ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
USA Swimming Sectionals, Iowa City
7/20/2012-7/20/2012
Iowa City, Iowa United States

University of Iowa Aquatic Center - Site License 
       2012 Speedo Champions Series - 7/19/2012 to 7/22/2012        
 
 Event 9  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
  Pool Record: P 2:04.24  2/19/2012 Adrienne L Bicek, Michigan
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Meyers, Alexandra K    16 Schroeder YMCA S  2:06.32    2:04.98  
             29.09      1:00.34 (31.25)
        1:32.57 (32.23)     2:04.98 (32.41)
  2 Dickson, Morgan J      17 Patriot Aquatic-  2:06.49    2:05.56  
             28.64      1:00.08 (31.44)
        1:33.05 (32.97)     2:05.56 (32.51)
  3 Pochowski, Samantha K  18 Southwest Aquati  2:06.91    2:05.68  
             29.42      1:01.24 (31.82)
        1:33.71 (32.47)     2:05.68 (31.97)
  4 Loper, Ally L          19 Wisconsin Aquati  2:06.48    2:05.74  
             29.44      1:00.74 (31.30)
        1:33.35 (32.61)     2:05.74 (32.39)
  5 Jacobsen, Kirsten P    14 Barrington Swim-  2:06.68    2:06.71  
             28.53      1:00.16 (31.63)
        1:33.80 (33.64)     2:06.71 (32.91)
  6 Costley, Campbell H    17 New Trier Swim C  2:06.99    2:06.72  
             29.16      1:01.01 (31.85)
        1:34.01 (33.00)     2:06.72 (32.71)
  7 Ross, Hannah M         22 Wisconsin Aquati  2:06.68    2:07.72  
             29.46      1:01.01 (31.55)
        1:34.32 (33.31)     2:07.72 (33.40)
  8 Hovren, Emily K        20 Club Hawkeye-IA   2:07.36    2:09.55  
             29.46      1:02.11 (32.65)
        1:35.60 (33.49)     2:09.55 (33.95)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Pope, Courtney M       20 Univ. of Illinoi  2:07.83    2:06.57  
             29.58      1:01.78 (32.20)
        1:34.34 (32.56)     2:06.57 (32.23)
 10 Marsh, Amelia L        20 Minnesota Aquati  2:08.19    2:06.97  
             29.62      1:01.76 (32.14)
        1:34.22 (32.46)     2:06.97 (32.75)
 11 Sosdian, Erin J        20 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:08.27    2:07.47  
             29.21      1:01.20 (31.99)
        1:34.03 (32.83)     2:07.47 (33.44)
 12 Anton, Katharine P     18 Minnesota Aquati  2:07.92    2:07.53  
             30.37      1:03.06 (32.69)
        1:35.83 (32.77)     2:07.53 (31.70)
 13 Barkey, Kallyn E       15 Rochester Swim C  2:07.69    2:08.67  
             30.16      1:03.10 (32.94)
        1:36.16 (33.06)     2:08.67 (32.51)
 14 Grobe, Kaia J          15 Aquajets Swim Te  2:08.13    2:09.15  
             29.24      1:01.41 (32.17)
        1:34.99 (33.58)     2:09.15 (34.16)
 15 Zubar, Kira E          16 Aquajets Swim Te  2:07.80    2:09.32  
             30.12      1:02.40 (32.28)
        1:36.07 (33.67)     2:09.32 (33.25)
 16 Favia, Cristina N      18 Wheaton Swim Clu  2:07.51    2:09.99  
             30.63      1:03.39 (32.76)
        1:37.07 (33.68)     2:09.99 (32.92)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Stecker, Gabrielle L   17 Bettendorf-Pleas  2:08.45    2:06.63  
             29.83      1:01.85 (32.02)
        1:34.62 (32.77)     2:06.63 (32.01)
 18 Lynch, Mckenna G       16 Central Iowa Aqu  2:08.59    2:07.24  
             29.68      1:02.01 (32.33)
        1:34.97 (32.96)     2:07.24 (32.27)
 19 Marchuk, Stephanie M   16 New Trier Swim C  2:08.58    2:07.41  
             29.78      1:01.83 (32.05)
        1:34.82 (32.99)     2:07.41 (32.59)
 20 Wyer, Isabel M         16 Minnetonka Swim-  2:08.83    2:07.63  
             29.80      1:03.19 (33.39)
        1:35.42 (32.23)     2:07.63 (32.21)
 21 Elliott, Danielle N    17 Patriot Aquatic-  2:08.37    2:07.71  
             29.97      1:02.41 (32.44)
        1:35.29 (32.88)     2:07.71 (32.42)
 22 Hsu, Connie M          17 Wheaton Swim Clu  2:08.56    2:07.75  
             30.17      1:02.34 (32.17)
        1:35.37 (33.03)     2:07.75 (32.38)
 23 Falconer, Erin E       14 Patriot Aquatic-  2:08.75    2:07.78  
             29.24      1:01.61 (32.37)
        1:34.92 (33.31)     2:07.78 (32.86)
 24 Wawer, Julia S         16 Patriot Aquatic-  2:08.82    2:08.83  
             29.81      1:02.51 (32.70)
        1:35.73 (33.22)     2:08.83 (33.10)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 22 Meinholz, Ellen M      21 Wisconsin Aquati  2:08.60             
             29.69      1:01.65 (31.96)
        1:35.33 (33.68)     2:08.60 (33.27)
 26 Neuwirth, Natalie A    17 Stevens Point Ar  2:08.89             
             29.25      1:01.46 (32.21)
        1:35.14 (33.68)     2:08.89 (33.75)
 27 Schilling, Amelia J    16 Aquajets Swim Te  2:08.92             
             29.62      1:01.78 (32.16)
        1:35.41 (33.63)     2:08.92 (33.51)
 28 Petro, Amanda L        16 Alligator Aquati  2:09.16             
             30.11      1:02.92 (32.81)
        1:36.05 (33.13)     2:09.16 (33.11)
 29 Popp, Meagan L         15 St Charles Swim-  2:09.26             
             30.55      1:03.42 (32.87)
        1:37.26 (33.84)     2:09.26 (32.00)
 30 Mitchell, Whitney M    19 Cats Aquatic Tea  2:09.47             
             29.58      1:02.25 (32.67)
        1:35.72 (33.47)     2:09.47 (33.75)
 31 Wenman, Megan M        13 Blackline Aquati  2:09.49             
             31.07      1:03.90 (32.83)
        1:37.01 (33.11)     2:09.49 (32.48)
 32 Jardeleza, Madeleine   17 New Trier Swim C  2:09.54             
             30.85      1:03.69 (32.84)
        1:36.45 (32.76)     2:09.54 (33.09)
 33 Marchuk, Megan R       19 New Trier Swim C  2:09.72             
             30.74      1:03.49 (32.75)
        1:36.56 (33.07)     2:09.72 (33.16)
 34 Vitek, Ellyn C         17 Westmont Swim Cl  2:09.77             
             30.52      1:03.22 (32.70)
        1:35.99 (32.77)     2:09.77 (33.78)
 35 Avestruz, Zoe A        14 Aquajets Swim Te  2:09.80             
             30.25      1:03.42 (33.17)
        1:37.01 (33.59)     2:09.80 (32.79)
 36 Rushin, Claire C       15 New Trier Swim C  2:09.89             
             30.31      1:03.35 (33.04)
        1:36.74 (33.39)     2:09.89 (33.15)
 37 Buck, Erin H           15 New Hope Crystal  2:09.93             
             29.86      1:02.69 (32.83)
        1:36.55 (33.86)     2:09.93 (33.38)
 38 Schneider, Mary E      16 Academy Bullets-  2:10.10             
             29.45      1:02.37 (32.92)
        1:35.71 (33.34)     2:10.10 (34.39)
 39 Kruszewski, Karissa H  22 Wisconsin Aquati  2:10.22             
             30.56      1:03.15 (32.59)
        1:37.01 (33.86)     2:10.22 (33.21)
 40 Kastigar, Hannah J     16 Aberdeen Swim Cl  2:10.27             
             30.58      1:03.97 (33.39)
        1:37.74 (33.77)     2:10.27 (32.53)
 41 Remick, Mallory E      18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:10.32             
             30.09      1:02.85 (32.76)
        1:36.53 (33.68)     2:10.32 (33.79)
 42 Raatz, Abigail E       17 Schroeder YMCA S  2:10.42             
             30.12      1:03.28 (33.16)
        1:37.07 (33.79)     2:10.42 (33.35)
 43 Bro, Maddie            17 Central Iowa Aqu  2:10.52             
             30.25      1:03.29 (33.04)
        1:37.11 (33.82)     2:10.52 (33.41)
 44 Brottman, Barbra J     17 Coho Swim Club-I  2:10.61             
             30.26      1:03.08 (32.82)
        1:36.64 (33.56)     2:10.61 (33.97)
 45 Snyder, Mary C         17 St Charles Swim-  2:10.69             
             30.45      1:03.58 (33.13)
        1:37.74 (34.16)     2:10.69 (32.95)
 46 Sullivan, Shannon M    17 Coho Swim Club-I  2:10.87             
             30.49      1:03.28 (32.79)
        1:36.85 (33.57)     2:10.87 (34.02)
 47 Roeing, Elaina J       21 Unattached-IL     2:10.88             
             30.31      1:02.63 (32.32)
        1:36.02 (33.39)     2:10.88 (34.86)
 48 Cicha, Devin M         15 South East Metro  2:10.89             
             30.13      1:02.82 (32.69)
        1:36.92 (34.10)     2:10.89 (33.97)
 49 Hines, Brianna C       15 Redbird Swim Clu  2:11.09             
             30.26      1:03.46 (33.20)
        1:37.73 (34.27)     2:11.09 (33.36)
 50 King, Erica L          15 Hickory Willow S  2:11.26             
             30.25      1:02.84 (32.59)
        1:36.76 (33.92)     2:11.26 (34.50)
 50 Martin, Ivy J          18 Wisconsin Aquati  2:11.26             
             30.36      1:03.60 (33.24)
        1:37.43 (33.83)     2:11.26 (33.83)
 52 Blasko, Emily J        19 Aquajets Swim Te  2:11.29             
             30.10      1:02.69 (32.59)
        1:37.01 (34.32)     2:11.29 (34.28)
 53 Eldridge, Zoe L        18 Cats Aquatic Tea  2:11.30             
             30.18      1:03.54 (33.36)
        1:37.85 (34.31)     2:11.30 (33.45)
 54 Schumacher, Allison L  16 Med-City Aquatic  2:11.41             
             30.23      1:02.74 (32.51)
        1:37.73 (34.99)     2:11.41 (33.68)
 55 Delaney, Katherine M   19 Wisconsin Aquati  2:11.44             
             30.87      1:03.79 (32.92)
        1:37.76 (33.97)     2:11.44 (33.68)
 56 Sykstus, Sarah A       18 St Charles Swim-  2:11.54             
             30.72      1:03.43 (32.71)
        1:37.59 (34.16)     2:11.54 (33.95)
 57 Stoughton, Rebecca L   19 Club Hawkeye-IA   2:11.60             
             29.78      1:02.66 (32.88)
        1:37.22 (34.56)     2:11.60 (34.38)
 58 Tierney, Grace C       15 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:11.69             
             29.77      1:02.89 (33.12)
        1:37.45 (34.56)     2:11.69 (34.24)
 59 Jedryka, Veronika      17 Patriot Aquatic-  2:11.71             
             30.30      1:03.36 (33.06)
        1:37.68 (34.32)     2:11.71 (34.03)
 60 Nubbe, Valerie A       19 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:11.94             
             30.18      1:03.06 (32.88)
        1:37.22 (34.16)     2:11.94 (34.72)
 61 Kalenda, Kimberly A    20 Univ. of Illinoi  2:12.06             
             30.68      1:03.78 (33.10)
        1:38.67 (34.89)     2:12.06 (33.39)
 62 Howard, Mary E         19 Univ. of Illinoi  2:12.08             
             30.72      1:04.12 (33.40)
        1:38.00 (33.88)     2:12.08 (34.08)
 63 Good, Elizabeth M      18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:12.12             
             30.53      1:03.76 (33.23)
        1:37.81 (34.05)     2:12.12 (34.31)
 64 Lagodzinska, Nikol L   15 Chicago Wolfpack  2:12.13             
             31.12      1:04.58 (33.46)
        1:38.56 (33.98)     2:12.13 (33.57)
 65 Levin, Hayley R        18 Coho Swim Club-I  2:12.19             
             31.01      1:04.09 (33.08)
        1:38.32 (34.23)     2:12.19 (33.87)
 66 Bodnaruk, Alena K      15 South Metro Stor  2:12.20             
             31.08      1:04.27 (33.19)
        1:38.05 (33.78)     2:12.20 (34.15)
 67 Coady, Jennifer J      17 Westmont Swim Cl  2:12.26             
             30.24      1:03.45 (33.21)
        1:37.91 (34.46)     2:12.26 (34.35)
 68 Church, Ali M          18 Red River Valley  2:12.28             
             30.72      1:03.95 (33.23)
        1:38.20 (34.25)     2:12.28 (34.08)
 69 Gustafson, Alexandra   19 Cyclone Swim Clu  2:12.31             
             30.60      1:03.31 (32.71)
        1:37.70 (34.39)     2:12.31 (34.61)
 70 Radecke, Monica M      20 Minnesota Aquati  2:12.40             
             31.56      1:05.24 (33.68)
        1:39.05 (33.81)     2:12.40 (33.35)
 71 Dorszewski, Monica N   18 Patriot Aquatic-  2:12.49             
             30.54      1:03.31 (32.77)
        1:37.77 (34.46)     2:12.49 (34.72)
 72 Bergeson, Danielle I   15 AquaStorm-ND      2:12.54             
             30.68      1:03.89 (33.21)
        1:38.44 (34.55)     2:12.54 (34.10)
 73 Ottaviano, Hilary J    20 Palatine Park Di  2:12.68             
             31.25      1:04.84 (33.59)
        1:39.37 (34.53)     2:12.68 (33.31)
 74 Hart, Erin E           15 St Charles Swim-  2:12.69             
             29.79      1:02.61 (32.82)
        1:37.01 (34.40)     2:12.69 (35.68)
 75 Scheitlin, Mekenna A   16 Barrington Swim-  2:12.73             
             30.57      1:04.58 (34.01)
        1:38.78 (34.20)     2:12.73 (33.95)
 76 Sims, Madeline C       16 Express Swim Tea  2:12.78             
             30.21      1:03.27 (33.06)
        1:37.62 (34.35)     2:12.78 (35.16)
 77 Jacobs, Devin M        15 Academy Bullets-  2:13.04             
             30.86      1:04.29 (33.43)
        1:38.83 (34.54)     2:13.04 (34.21)
 78 Hannon, Rebecca D      16 Patriot Aquatic-  2:13.09             
             30.46      1:03.77 (33.31)
        1:38.10 (34.33)     2:13.09 (34.99)
 79 Chapko, Nicole M       17 St Charles Swim-  2:13.15             
             30.93      1:03.99 (33.06)
        1:37.93 (33.94)     2:13.15 (35.22)
 80 Hoyt, Shelby C         19 St Charles Swim-  2:13.21             
             30.66      1:04.12 (33.46)
        1:38.55 (34.43)     2:13.21 (34.66)
 81 Flummerfelt, Taylor M  17 Ames Cyclone Aqu  2:13.22             
             31.09      1:04.81 (33.72)
        1:39.58 (34.77)     2:13.22 (33.64)
 82 Iwanicki, Alexandra A  18 Westmont Swim Cl  2:13.31             
             30.30      1:03.73 (33.43)
        1:38.62 (34.89)     2:13.31 (34.69)
 83 Toland, Alyssa B       20 Univ. of Illinoi  2:13.32             
             31.63      1:05.35 (33.72)
        1:39.82 (34.47)     2:13.32 (33.50)
 84 Zima, Lauren K         18 St Charles Swim-  2:13.39             
             31.07      1:04.85 (33.78)
        1:39.49 (34.64)     2:13.39 (33.90)
 85 Borchardt, Rachel E    17 Lake Country Swi  2:13.43             
             31.43      1:04.90 (33.47)
        1:39.54 (34.64)     2:13.43 (33.89)
 86 Kleiner, Elizabeth A   19 South Metro Stor  2:13.44             
             30.97      1:04.73 (33.76)
        1:39.30 (34.57)     2:13.44 (34.14)
 87 Lamb, Erin Marie B     20 Univ. of Illinoi  2:13.49             
             30.64      1:03.89 (33.25)
        1:39.00 (35.11)     2:13.49 (34.49)
 88 Nelson, Patricia A     20 Wisconsin Aquati  2:13.61             
             30.52      1:04.04 (33.52)
        1:39.14 (35.10)     2:13.61 (34.47)
 89 Martin, Ruby F         12 Iowa Flyers Swim  2:13.82             
             31.02      1:04.68 (33.66)
        1:39.60 (34.92)     2:13.82 (34.22)
 90 Hessing, Kirsty E      16 Redbird Swim Clu  2:13.83             
             30.72      1:03.93 (33.21)
        1:38.96 (35.03)     2:13.83 (34.87)
 91 Weihe, Sarah C         19 Iowa City Eels S  2:13.92             
             30.83      1:04.38 (33.55)
        1:39.28 (34.90)     2:13.92 (34.64)
 92 Emery, Madison A       14 Rochester Swim C  2:13.97             
             31.59      1:05.40 (33.81)
        1:40.04 (34.64)     2:13.97 (33.93)
 93 Casas, Nelly M         16 Delta Aquatics-I  2:14.03             
             30.90      1:04.50 (33.60)
        1:39.45 (34.95)     2:14.03 (34.58)
 94 McDonald, Delaney R    17 Blackline Aquati  2:14.21             
             30.89      1:04.67 (33.78)
        1:39.27 (34.60)     2:14.21 (34.94)
 95 Laabs, Sarah A         14 Lake Country Swi  2:14.25             
             31.54      1:05.47 (33.93)
        1:40.34 (34.87)     2:14.25 (33.91)
 96 Garvin, Stephanie M    16 St Charles Swim-  2:14.31             
             31.21      1:05.11 (33.90)
        1:39.75 (34.64)     2:14.31 (34.56)
 97 Durkin, Kimberly M     17 Glenbrook Aquati  2:14.41             
             31.30      1:04.67 (33.37)
        1:39.74 (35.07)     2:14.41 (34.67)
 98 Dlugopolski, Kayla K   18 Univ. of Illinoi  2:14.47             
             31.11      1:04.76 (33.65)
        1:39.96 (35.20)     2:14.47 (34.51)
 99 Borja, Elise M         20 Club Hawkeye-IA   2:14.57             
             31.32      1:05.42 (34.10)
        1:39.79 (34.37)     2:14.57 (34.78)
100 Scott, Morgan G        18 New Trier Swim C  2:14.60             
             31.06      1:04.83 (33.77)
        1:39.96 (35.13)     2:14.60 (34.64)
101 Joy, Lexie R           15 Freeport Aquatic  2:14.73             
             30.96      1:04.92 (33.96)
        1:40.25 (35.33)     2:14.73 (34.48)
102 Holmquist, Abigail J   17 Fort Atkinson Sw  2:15.10             
             30.69      1:04.26 (33.57)
        1:39.77 (35.51)     2:15.10 (35.33)
103 Lopiano, Cara I        17 Hinsdale Swim Cl  2:15.33             
             30.75      1:05.15 (34.40)
        1:40.50 (35.35)     2:15.33 (34.83)
104 Moore, Moriah D        14 Central Iowa Aqu  2:15.35             
             31.53      1:05.66 (34.13)
        1:40.79 (35.13)     2:15.35 (34.56)
105 Bodnaruk, Julia M      17 South Metro Stor  2:15.41             
             32.11      1:07.18 (35.07)
        1:42.09 (34.91)     2:15.41 (33.32)
106 Cordes, Kelly A        15 Glenbrook Aquati  2:15.77             
             31.85      1:06.73 (34.88)
        1:41.59 (34.86)     2:15.77 (34.18)
107 Floren, Mary R         17 Wheaton Swim Clu  2:16.04             
             31.13      1:05.31 (34.18)
        1:40.40 (35.09)     2:16.04 (35.64)
108 Kowalsky, Annelise     17 Minnetonka Swim-  2:16.16             
             30.70      1:04.20 (33.50)
        1:39.97 (35.77)     2:16.16 (36.19)
109 Campeau, Michelle E    14 Rochester Swim C  2:16.42             
             31.68      1:06.58 (34.90)
        1:41.82 (35.24)     2:16.42 (34.60)
110 Siehs, Amanda B        16 Elmbrook Swim Cl  2:17.17             
             30.62      1:04.91 (34.29)
        1:40.93 (36.02)     2:17.17 (36.24)
111 Barber, Margaret A     18 Lane Four Aquati  2:17.53             
             32.18      1:07.02 (34.84)
        1:42.64 (35.62)     2:17.53 (34.89)
112 Soper, Mackenzie R     18 Shawano Communit  2:17.62             
             31.45      1:05.73 (34.28)
        1:41.88 (36.15)     2:17.62 (35.74)
113 Gorman, Tamara R       16 Rapid City Racer  2:17.87             
             31.41      1:06.43 (35.02)
        1:42.22 (35.79)     2:17.87 (35.65)
114 Bagley, Meghan L       19 Wheaton Swim Clu  2:18.24             
             31.71      1:06.47 (34.76)
        1:42.21 (35.74)     2:18.24 (36.03)
 -- James, Samantha C      18 New Trier Swim C     DFS              

 Event 10  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
  Pool Record: P 1:52.66  7/22/2011 John C Frutiger, NASA Wildcat Aqu
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Malone, Reed H         17 New Trier Swim C  1:53.63    1:52.25P 
             26.96        56.05 (29.09)
        1:24.51 (28.46)     1:52.25 (27.74)
  2 Hines, Tyler E         19 Wisconsin Aquati  1:54.57    1:53.24  
             26.74        55.44 (28.70)
        1:24.48 (29.04)     1:53.24 (28.76)
  3 Brebrick, Daniel R     20 Minnesota Aquati  1:54.23    1:54.36  
             26.63        55.35 (28.72)
        1:24.90 (29.55)     1:54.36 (29.46)
  4 Zito, Damon J          19 Palatine Park Di  1:55.56    1:55.62  
             26.64        56.00 (29.36)
        1:25.54 (29.54)     1:55.62 (30.08)
  5 Freeman, Christopher   19 Rochester Swim C  1:55.65    1:55.75  
             27.10        56.62 (29.52)
        1:26.12 (29.50)     1:55.75 (29.63)
  6 Grodecki, Jonathan M   18 New Trier Swim C  1:55.48    1:56.02  
             27.64        58.31 (30.67)
        1:27.43 (29.12)     1:56.02 (28.59)
  7 Peters, Johannes       19 Fox Valley Swim-  1:55.19    1:56.12  
             26.33        55.17 (28.84)
        1:25.38 (30.21)     1:56.12 (30.74)
  8 Lehane, Sean M         17 Academy Bullets-  1:54.91    1:56.96  
             26.85        56.65 (29.80)
        1:26.52 (29.87)     1:56.96 (30.44)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Nielsen, Andrew G      19 Wisconsin Aquati  1:56.43    1:55.11  
             26.94        55.81 (28.87)
        1:25.26 (29.45)     1:55.11 (29.85)
 10 O''Donnell, Brandon P   21 Wisconsin Aquati  1:56.25    1:56.01  
             26.83        56.16 (29.33)
        1:26.17 (30.01)     1:56.01 (29.84)
 11 Pearson, Jacob R       17 North Aquatics C  1:56.25    1:56.17  
             27.56        56.72 (29.16)
        1:26.69 (29.97)     1:56.17 (29.48)
 12 Cox, Austin T          21 Wisconsin Aquati  1:55.76    1:56.26  
             27.16        56.09 (28.93)
        1:26.26 (30.17)     1:56.26 (30.00)
 13 Shull, Stephen R       17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  1:56.86    1:56.37  
             27.34        56.59 (29.25)
        1:26.44 (29.85)     1:56.37 (29.93)
 14 Grumhaus, Peter D      18 Cats Aquatic Tea  1:56.98    1:56.72  
             27.02        56.91 (29.89)
        1:26.93 (30.02)     1:56.72 (29.79)
 15 Stacklin, Adam J       16 Fox Valley Swim-  1:57.12    1:57.16  
             26.42        56.21 (29.79)
        1:26.87 (30.66)     1:57.16 (30.29)
 16 Hayden, Leo A          18 Patriot Aquatic-  1:57.00    1:57.19  
             27.20        56.99 (29.79)
        1:26.83 (29.84)     1:57.19 (30.36)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Black, Connor S        17 Cats Aquatic Tea  1:57.14    1:55.19  
             26.18        55.00 (28.82)
        1:24.95 (29.95)     1:55.19 (30.24)
 18 Conway, Matthew J      17 Blue Devil Swim-  1:57.79    1:57.35  
             26.91        56.61 (29.70)
        1:27.27 (30.66)     1:57.35 (30.08)
 19 Mlynarski, Karol       17 Swift Aquatics-I  1:57.97    1:57.42  
             26.79        56.34 (29.55)
        1:26.62 (30.28)     1:57.42 (30.80)
 20 Freeman, Denver D      17 New Trier Swim C  1:57.99    1:57.46  
             28.38        58.37 (29.99)
        1:28.07 (29.70)     1:57.46 (29.39)
 21 Gannon, Kyle A         17 St Charles Swim-  1:57.58    1:57.95  
             27.23        56.90 (29.67)
        1:27.49 (30.59)     1:57.95 (30.46)
 22 Fujan, Reed C          17 Rochester Swim C  1:57.45    1:57.96  
             27.56        57.27 (29.71)
        1:27.77 (30.50)     1:57.96 (30.19)
 23 Sether, Dylan L        17 AquaStorm-ND      1:57.88    1:57.99  
             27.96        58.06 (30.10)
        1:28.33 (30.27)     1:57.99 (29.66)
 24 Winans, Trevor A       15 Hickory Willow S  1:58.03    2:00.20  
             27.08        57.69 (30.61)
        1:28.72 (31.03)     2:00.20 (31.48)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 18 Van Swol, Kyler T      20 Minnesota Aquati  1:57.16             
             27.84        56.99 (29.15)
        1:27.59 (30.60)     1:57.16 (29.57)
 19 Salovesh, Daniel A     21 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  1:57.31             
             27.51        57.18 (29.67)
        1:27.66 (30.48)     1:57.31 (29.65)
 20 Weigand, Patrick M     21 Club Hawkeye-IA   1:57.32             
             27.35        56.64 (29.29)
        1:27.00 (30.36)     1:57.32 (30.32)
 22 Johnson, Andrew M      20 Minnesota Aquati  1:57.48             
             26.77        55.72 (28.95)
        1:26.17 (30.45)     1:57.48 (31.31)
 24 Burke, Jonathon E      17 Elk Grove Swim C  1:57.77             
             28.38        58.43 (30.05)
        1:28.45 (30.02)     1:57.77 (29.32)
 27 Pasquesi, Justin L     19 Glenview Titan A  1:57.92             
             27.71        58.06 (30.35)
        1:28.29 (30.23)     1:57.92 (29.63)
 28 Conway, Daniel J       18 Blue Devil Swim-  1:57.94             
             27.34        56.87 (29.53)
        1:27.59 (30.72)     1:57.94 (30.35)
 32 Strauss, John W        16 Patriot Aquatic-  1:58.04             
             26.53        55.75 (29.22)
        1:26.54 (30.79)     1:58.04 (31.50)
 33 Jessee, Nick           17 Palatine Park Di  1:58.16             
             27.85        57.53 (29.68)
        1:28.07 (30.54)     1:58.16 (30.09)
 34 Hogan, Charles J       20 Club Hawkeye-IA   1:58.35             
             27.76        57.28 (29.52)
        1:28.16 (30.88)     1:58.35 (30.19)
 35 Lanz, Michael J        18 New Hope Crystal  1:58.47             
             27.66        58.35 (30.69)
        1:28.91 (30.56)     1:58.47 (29.56)
 36 Guttmann, Marcus N     22 Wisconsin Aquati  1:58.71             
             27.07        56.67 (29.60)
        1:27.49 (30.82)     1:58.71 (31.22)
 36 Lucchesi, Michael A    20 Southwest Aquati  1:58.71             
             26.77        56.79 (30.02)
        1:27.64 (30.85)     1:58.71 (31.07)
 38 Koken, Matthew J       18 South East Metro  1:58.78             
             27.02        56.80 (29.78)
        1:27.29 (30.49)     1:58.78 (31.49)
 39 Conway, Sean P         18 Blue Devil Swim-  1:58.99             
             27.29        57.77 (30.48)
        1:28.59 (30.82)     1:58.99 (30.40)
 40 Sesto, Gianni R        19 Club Hawkeye-IA   1:59.00             
             26.99        56.95 (29.96)
        1:27.34 (30.39)     1:59.00 (31.66)
 41 Mangan, Jack F         17 New Trier Swim C  1:59.05             
             27.53        57.77 (30.24)
        1:26.66 (28.89)     1:59.05 (32.39)
 42 Carlson, Andrew M      17 Delta Aquatics-I  1:59.10             
             27.65        58.23 (30.58)
        1:28.82 (30.59)     1:59.10 (30.28)
 43 Wilcox, Matthew D      20 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  1:59.12             
             27.85        57.89 (30.04)
        1:28.39 (30.50)     1:59.12 (30.73)
 44 Wiederecht, Christoph  21 Wisconsin Aquati  1:59.16             
             27.71        57.86 (30.15)
        1:28.63 (30.77)     1:59.16 (30.53)
 45 Busch, Noah J          17 Minnetonka Swim-  1:59.36             
             27.86        58.37 (30.51)
        1:28.82 (30.45)     1:59.36 (30.54)
 46 Fitts, Langston E      18 Cats Aquatic Tea  1:59.37             
             26.97        56.83 (29.86)
        1:28.06 (31.23)     1:59.37 (31.31)
 47 Richard, Morgan        18 Una Edi-MN        1:59.43             
             28.02        57.73 (29.71)
        1:28.35 (30.62)     1:59.43 (31.08)
 47 Betulius, Grant N      20 Club Hawkeye-IA   1:59.43             
             26.92        56.83 (29.91)
        1:28.07 (31.24)     1:59.43 (31.36)
 49 Hovey, Maverick P      18 Aquajets Swim Te  1:59.45             
             27.47        57.62 (30.15)
        1:28.74 (31.12)     1:59.45 (30.71)
 50 Workman, Kyle E        19 Hickory Willow S  1:59.47             
             27.72        57.51 (29.79)
        1:28.62 (31.11)     1:59.47 (30.85)
 51 Miller, Tariq A        20 Wisconsin Aquati  1:59.51             
             27.14        57.57 (30.43)
        1:28.20 (30.63)     1:59.51 (31.31)
 52 Schimmelpfenning, Jar  16 Peoria Area Wate  1:59.65             
             28.37        59.28 (30.91)
        1:29.44 (30.16)     1:59.65 (30.21)
 53 Gregor, Sean D         16 Hickory Willow S  1:59.69             
             28.17        58.31 (30.14)
        1:29.60 (31.29)     1:59.69 (30.09)
 54 Quinn, Kevin B         20 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  1:59.73             
             28.85        59.93 (31.08)
        1:29.11 (29.18)     1:59.73 (30.62)
 55 Behles, Max J          20 Club Hawkeye-IA   1:59.82             
             26.72        56.50 (29.78)
        1:28.15 (31.65)     1:59.82 (31.67)
 56 Abbas, Sean A          20 Black Hawk Area-  1:59.85             
             27.56        57.00 (29.44)
        1:27.55 (30.55)     1:59.85 (32.30)
 57 Dedianous, Justin A    16 Waves Bloomingto  1:59.92             
             28.16        58.24 (30.08)
        1:29.69 (31.45)     1:59.92 (30.23)
 58 Hodges, Chris J        17 Patriot Aquatic-  1:59.99             
             27.21        57.11 (29.90)
        1:28.05 (30.94)     1:59.99 (31.94)
 59 Dassow, Matthew A      17 East Moline Swim  2:00.04             
             27.75        58.02 (30.27)
        1:29.59 (31.57)     2:00.04 (30.45)
 60 Kowaleski, Nicholas S  17 St Charles Swim-  2:00.22             
             28.43        59.70 (31.27)
        1:30.73 (31.03)     2:00.22 (29.49)
 61 Kanute, Joshua J       17 St Charles Swim-  2:00.38             
             28.29        59.51 (31.22)
        1:30.00 (30.49)     2:00.38 (30.38)
 62 Keen, Aidan P          14 Iowa Flyers Swim  2:00.50             
             27.55        58.17 (30.62)
        1:29.84 (31.67)     2:00.50 (30.66)
 63 Szczupakiewicz, Josep  16 Southwest Aquati  2:00.53             
             28.31        59.25 (30.94)
        1:30.31 (31.06)     2:00.53 (30.22)
 64 Barnes, Morgan M       18 Cedar Rapids Aqu  2:00.55             
             27.99        58.41 (30.42)
        1:30.02 (31.61)     2:00.55 (30.53)
 65 Tao, David A           16 New Trier Swim C  2:00.62             
             27.92        57.72 (29.80)
        1:29.16 (31.44)     2:00.62 (31.46)
 66 Severino, Benjamin C   17 Central Iowa Aqu  2:00.76             
             27.92        58.52 (30.60)
        1:29.75 (31.23)     2:00.76 (31.01)
 67 Harrington, Matthew A  15 Cats Aquatic Tea  2:00.79             
             27.00        56.63 (29.63)
        1:28.37 (31.74)     2:00.79 (32.42)
 68 Duffy, Alexander T     16 St Charles Swim-  2:00.86             
             28.26        59.56 (31.30)
        1:30.45 (30.89)     2:00.86 (30.41)
 69 White, Justin R        17 Team Millennium-  2:00.88             
             27.25        58.08 (30.83)
        1:29.82 (31.74)     2:00.88 (31.06)
 70 Hughes, Joshua W       18 Cedar Rapids Aqu  2:00.90             
             27.82        58.65 (30.83)
        1:30.86 (32.21)     2:00.90 (30.04)
 71 Hohm, Stuart B         16 Springfield YMCA  2:00.91             
             28.15        58.40 (30.25)
        1:29.73 (31.33)     2:00.91 (31.18)
 72 Elsas, Brennan A       18 Redbird Swim Clu  2:00.98             
             27.72        58.06 (30.34)
        1:29.77 (31.71)     2:00.98 (31.21)
 73 Herrera, Mitchell L    16 South Metro Stor  2:01.06             
             28.33        58.95 (30.62)
        1:30.34 (31.39)     2:01.06 (30.72)
 74 Avdic, Dzevad          17 Swift Aquatics-I  2:01.08             
             27.70        58.30 (30.60)
        1:30.11 (31.81)     2:01.08 (30.97)
 75 Orejuela, Alberto R    15 The Great Wolf S  2:01.10             
             29.11        59.98 (30.87)
        1:30.99 (31.01)     2:01.10 (30.11)
 76 Kuwahara, Ryota        18 Patriot Aquatic-  2:01.26             
             27.88        58.77 (30.89)
        1:29.97 (31.20)     2:01.26 (31.29)
 77 Anderson, Dustin W     20 Palatine Park Di  2:01.28             
             28.25        59.30 (31.05)
        1:30.44 (31.14)     2:01.28 (30.84)
 78 Shozda, Alex           16 Hickory Willow S  2:01.30             
             29.07        59.83 (30.76)
        1:30.52 (30.69)     2:01.30 (30.78)
 79 Lamb, Connor Patrick   16 Maverick Swim Cl  2:01.43             
             28.76        59.64 (30.88)
        1:30.71 (31.07)     2:01.43 (30.72)
 80 Dobben, Luke C         18 North Aquatics C  2:01.44             
             28.01        58.58 (30.57)
        1:30.28 (31.70)     2:01.44 (31.16)
 81 McAllister, Colin P    19 Iowa City Eels S  2:01.49             
             28.09        59.13 (31.04)
        1:30.86 (31.73)     2:01.49 (30.63)
 82 Pinter, Erik M         17 Waves Bloomingto  2:01.50             
             27.48        57.68 (30.20)
        1:29.67 (31.99)     2:01.50 (31.83)
 83 Hehn, Ronald L         26 Northern Lights-  2:01.53             
             28.04        59.43 (31.39)
        1:30.79 (31.36)     2:01.53 (30.74)
 84 Salomon, Andrew J      19 Swift Aquatics-I  2:01.63             
             27.85        58.86 (31.01)
        1:30.19 (31.33)     2:01.63 (31.44)
 85 Hulseman, Brendan C    18 New Trier Swim C  2:01.68             
             27.75        58.76 (31.01)
        1:30.30 (31.54)     2:01.68 (31.38)
 86 Nimke, Tanner J        18 Rochester Swim C  2:01.78             
             27.52        58.98 (31.46)
        1:30.14 (31.16)     2:01.78 (31.64)
 87 Donatelli, Brian C     19 Lyons Swim Club-  2:01.82             
             27.01        57.77 (30.76)
        1:29.89 (32.12)     2:01.82 (31.93)
 88 Flickinger, David C    20 Northern Lights-  2:01.97             
             28.36        59.74 (31.38)
        1:31.47 (31.73)     2:01.97 (30.50)
 89 Toomey, Derek M        20 Minnesota Aquati  2:02.02             
             28.27        59.40 (31.13)
        1:31.32 (31.92)     2:02.02 (30.70)
 89 Blome, Anthony J       15 Unattached-IL     2:02.02             
             28.99      1:00.10 (31.11)
        1:30.89 (30.79)     2:02.02 (31.13)
 91 Dickson, Kirk W        16 Cats Aquatic Tea  2:02.03             
             27.43        58.78 (31.35)
        1:30.76 (31.98)     2:02.03 (31.27)
 92 Halverson, Tim A       18 Winnebago Area M  2:02.04             
             27.90        58.48 (30.58)
        1:30.68 (32.20)     2:02.04 (31.36)
 93 Walsh, Brian S         17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:02.08             
             28.64        59.08 (30.44)
        1:29.99 (30.91)     2:02.08 (32.09)
 94 Wahlgren, Erik B       18 Elmbrook Swim Cl  2:02.25             
             27.83        58.61 (30.78)
        1:30.80 (32.19)     2:02.25 (31.45)
 94 Oak, Quillan E         19 Northern Lights-  2:02.25             
             28.15        59.45 (31.30)
        1:31.20 (31.75)     2:02.25 (31.05)
 94 Snader, Benjamin R     19 Cats Aquatic Tea  2:02.25             
             27.81        58.68 (30.87)
        1:30.61 (31.93)     2:02.25 (31.64)
 97 Schrauth, Patrick M    18 Hickory Willow S  2:02.30             
             27.83        58.33 (30.50)
        1:31.21 (32.88)     2:02.30 (31.09)
 98 Kuriga, Lucas A        18 Schroeder YMCA S  2:02.33             
             26.96        57.56 (30.60)
        1:29.45 (31.89)     2:02.33 (32.88)
 99 Martin, Aleksander M   15 Central Iowa Aqu  2:02.43             
             27.45        58.75 (31.30)
        1:31.76 (33.01)     2:02.43 (30.67)
100 Fleming, Joshua J      15 Unattached-IL     2:02.50             
             27.50        58.65 (31.15)
        1:30.48 (31.83)     2:02.50 (32.02)
101 Skinner, Samuel J      18 New Trier Swim C  2:02.54             
             28.36        59.56 (31.20)
        1:30.90 (31.34)     2:02.54 (31.64)
102 Heskin, Marshall P     14 South Metro Stor  2:02.55             
             27.99        58.53 (30.54)
        1:30.64 (32.11)     2:02.55 (31.91)
103 Salzman, Adam J        19 Patriot Aquatic-  2:02.59             
             28.59        59.55 (30.96)
        1:31.23 (31.68)     2:02.59 (31.36)
104 Tan, Steven D          16 Delta Aquatics-I  2:02.78             
             27.29        58.05 (30.76)
        1:30.35 (32.30)     2:02.78 (32.43)
105 Halverson, Nicholas R  18 Winnebago Area M  2:02.84             
             28.15        59.24 (31.09)
        1:30.94 (31.70)     2:02.84 (31.90)
106 Angerhofer, Christoph  17 Sioux Falls Snow  2:02.91             
             27.92        58.93 (31.01)
        1:31.00 (32.07)     2:02.91 (31.91)
107 Murphy, Casey J        19 Schroeder YMCA S  2:03.01             
             27.71        58.55 (30.84)
        1:30.05 (31.50)     2:03.01 (32.96)
108 Galas, Patrick N       17 Patriot Aquatic-  2:03.25             
             28.90      1:00.46 (31.56)
        1:31.49 (31.03)     2:03.25 (31.76)
109 Schroyer, Connor S     17 Westmont Swim Cl  2:03.36             
             27.99        59.72 (31.73)
        1:31.29 (31.57)     2:03.36 (32.07)
110 Hegge, Jacob           20 La Crosse YMCA S  2:03.59             
             28.91        59.53 (30.62)
        1:31.43 (31.90)     2:03.59 (32.16)
111 Current, Ryan S        15 Minnetonka Swim-  2:03.66             
             28.73        59.64 (30.91)
        1:31.38 (31.74)     2:03.66 (32.28)
112 Johanns, Luke C        18 Blackline Aquati  2:03.69             
             27.64        58.21 (30.57)
        1:30.83 (32.62)     2:03.69 (32.86)
113 Perez, Enrique J       15 Southwest Aquati  2:03.70             
             28.58      1:00.07 (31.49)
        1:31.79 (31.72)     2:03.70 (31.91)
114 Sears, Aaron P         19 Fox Valley Wave-  2:03.77             
             28.32        59.33 (31.01)
        1:31.78 (32.45)     2:03.77 (31.99)
115 Harner, Drew R         17 Beloit Aquatic T  2:03.81             
             27.94        58.73 (30.79)
        1:31.11 (32.38)     2:03.81 (32.70)
116 Schindler, Trae M      18 South Metro Stor  2:04.20             
             28.80        59.80 (31.00)
        1:31.73 (31.93)     2:04.20 (32.47)
117 Calegan, Haden L       17 Iowa City Eels S  2:04.24             
             27.92        58.63 (30.71)
        1:31.22 (32.59)     2:04.24 (33.02)
118 Reinbrecht, Alexandre  16 Elgin Cyclones-I  2:04.35             
             28.24        59.90 (31.66)
        1:32.30 (32.40)     2:04.35 (32.05)
119 Iotte, Jakob R         17 Fox Valley Wave-  2:04.68             
             29.13      1:00.42 (31.29)
        1:32.31 (31.89)     2:04.68 (32.37)
120 Busch, Brett D         19 East Moline Swim  2:04.72             
             28.06        58.99 (30.93)
        1:31.63 (32.64)     2:04.72 (33.09)
121 Whitcomb, Daniel R     18 New Trier Swim C  2:04.91             
             28.36        59.46 (31.10)
        1:31.61 (32.15)     2:04.91 (33.30)
122 O''Malley, Ryan M       17 Westmont Swim Cl  2:04.94             
             27.91        59.24 (31.33)
        1:31.78 (32.54)     2:04.94 (33.16)
123 McNair, Kyle W         18 Mundelein Mustan  2:05.19             
             27.94        59.36 (31.42)
        1:31.65 (32.29)     2:05.19 (33.54)
124 Stone, Jonathan A      17 Wausau Tide-WI    2:05.38             
             28.65        59.91 (31.26)
        1:32.56 (32.65)     2:05.38 (32.82)
125 Manz, Wes J            19 Eau Claire YMCA-  2:05.76             
             29.17      1:01.41 (32.24)
        1:33.63 (32.22)     2:05.76 (32.13)
126 Gagne'', Matthew L      19 New Trier Swim C  2:05.80             
             28.11        58.99 (30.88)
        1:32.20 (33.21)     2:05.80 (33.60)
127 Kastigar, Adam J       18 Aberdeen Swim Cl  2:06.18             
             27.98        59.85 (31.87)
        1:34.07 (34.22)     2:06.18 (32.11)
128 Kinney, Jordan J       17 Fox Valley Wave-  2:06.64             
             29.32      1:01.15 (31.83)
        1:33.73 (32.58)     2:06.64 (32.91)
129 Sekula, David V        19 Lyons Swim Club-  2:07.07             
             28.46        59.81 (31.35)
        1:32.59 (32.78)     2:07.07 (34.48)
130 Spalding, Ethan M      17 Glenview Titan A  2:07.27             
             28.55      1:00.19 (31.64)
        1:33.68 (33.49)     2:07.27 (33.59)
131 Haeske, Matthew R      20 Lyons Swim Club-  2:07.69             
             28.43        59.01 (30.58)
        1:32.21 (33.20)     2:07.69 (35.48)
132 Raynard, Daniel M      22 New Trier Swim C  2:10.08             
             27.93        59.13 (31.20)
        1:33.36 (34.23)     2:10.08 (36.72)
 -- Rafter, James J        19 Minnetonka Swim-     DFS              
 -- Griggs, Benjamin T     21 Minnesota Aquati     DFS              
 -- Ewing, Kevin H         17 Coho Swim Club-I     DFS              

Event 11  Women 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
  Pool Record: P 4:53.39  7/20/2012 Monika J Stitski, Wisconsin Aquati
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Stitski, Monika J      22 Wisconsin Aquati  4:53.39    4:51.28P 
             31.75      1:06.98 (35.23)
        1:43.33 (36.35)     2:19.23 (35.90)
        3:02.19 (42.96)     3:44.43 (42.24)
        4:18.42 (33.99)     4:51.28 (32.86)
  2 Weitz, Elizabeth A     21 Minnesota Aquati  5:03.05    4:57.09  
             31.02      1:07.22 (36.20)
        1:45.97 (38.75)     2:23.86 (37.89)
        3:06.05 (42.19)     3:48.42 (42.37)
        4:23.39 (34.97)     4:57.09 (33.70)
  3 Smith, Emma B          17 St Charles Swim-  4:59.45    4:57.84  
             31.39      1:07.08 (35.69)
        1:46.00 (38.92)     2:23.71 (37.71)
        3:07.06 (43.35)     3:50.38 (43.32)
        4:24.76 (34.38)     4:57.84 (33.08)
  4 Kastigar, Hannah J     16 Aberdeen Swim Cl  5:01.58    4:57.87  
             31.38      1:07.34 (35.96)
        1:45.74 (38.40)     2:24.08 (38.34)
        3:07.11 (43.03)     3:51.01 (43.90)
        4:25.61 (34.60)     4:57.87 (32.26)
  5 Goss, Sarah M          20 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  5:03.67    5:01.42  
             32.09      1:08.35 (36.26)
        1:48.57 (40.22)     2:28.71 (40.14)
        3:10.51 (41.80)     3:52.65 (42.14)
        4:27.66 (35.01)     5:01.42 (33.76)
  6 Van Hout, Aja R        19 Wisconsin Aquati  4:57.41    5:03.37  
             31.39      1:07.44 (36.05)
        1:45.47 (38.03)     2:22.80 (37.33)
        3:07.77 (44.97)     3:53.36 (45.59)
        4:28.66 (35.30)     5:03.37 (34.71)
  7 Dalesandro, Gia R      17 Fox Valley Swim-  5:05.81    5:06.85  
             29.31      1:05.02 (35.71)
        1:44.41 (39.39)     2:23.20 (38.79)
        3:09.99 (46.79)     3:57.29 (47.30)
        4:32.43 (35.14)     5:06.85 (34.42)
  8 Barkey, Kallyn E       15 Rochester Swim C  5:05.66    5:10.10  
             32.00      1:10.11 (38.11)
        1:49.93 (39.82)     2:28.82 (38.89)
        3:13.38 (44.56)     4:00.77 (47.39)
        4:35.68 (34.91)     5:10.10 (34.42)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Garland, Michelle E    18 Cats Aquatic Tea  5:07.13    5:04.39  
             31.42      1:08.26 (36.84)
        1:49.25 (40.99)     2:29.05 (39.80)
        3:11.19 (42.14)     3:54.34 (43.15)
        4:30.49 (36.15)     5:04.39 (33.90)
 10 Brzozowski, Sara K     18 Elmbrook Swim Cl  5:07.19    5:04.52  
             33.61      1:09.68 (36.07)
        1:51.55 (41.87)     2:31.66 (40.11)
        3:15.51 (43.85)     3:58.38 (42.87)
        4:32.27 (33.89)     5:04.52 (32.25)
 11 Rodriguez, Erin Alici  21 Univ. of Illinoi  5:08.60    5:05.09  
             31.91      1:08.53 (36.62)
        1:49.22 (40.69)     2:29.53 (40.31)
        3:13.23 (43.70)     3:57.59 (44.36)
        4:31.94 (34.35)     5:05.09 (33.15)
 12 Hovren, Emily K        20 Club Hawkeye-IA   5:07.65    5:05.88  
             32.22      1:09.41 (37.19)
        1:49.90 (40.49)     2:29.47 (39.57)
        3:12.09 (42.62)     3:57.37 (45.28)
        4:32.01 (34.64)     5:05.88 (33.87)
 13 Boosalis, Elaine C     18 Club Hawkeye-IA   5:05.83    5:05.98  
             31.72      1:07.49 (35.77)
        1:47.45 (39.96)     2:26.77 (39.32)
        3:10.74 (43.97)     3:55.81 (45.07)
        4:31.52 (35.71)     5:05.98 (34.46)
 14 Anderson, Kaela E      19 Minnesota Aquati  5:08.59    5:06.40  
             31.27      1:06.43 (35.16)
        1:47.12 (40.69)     2:26.44 (39.32)
        3:11.30 (44.86)     3:56.46 (45.16)
        4:31.73 (35.27)     5:06.40 (34.67)
 15 Roller, Julia A        17 Maverick Swim Cl  5:08.84    5:09.67  
             31.26      1:07.81 (36.55)
        1:49.08 (41.27)     2:29.82 (40.74)
        3:14.30 (44.48)     4:00.26 (45.96)
        4:34.77 (34.51)     5:09.67 (34.90)
 16 Favia, Cristina N      18 Wheaton Swim Clu  5:07.52    5:11.70  
             33.39      1:11.61 (38.22)
        1:52.83 (41.22)     2:33.68 (40.85)
        3:18.54 (44.86)     4:04.31 (45.77)
        4:38.02 (33.71)     5:11.70 (33.68)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Popp, Meagan L         15 St Charles Swim-  5:12.64    5:07.39  
             32.71      1:09.74 (37.03)
        1:50.31 (40.57)     2:30.59 (40.28)
        3:14.60 (44.01)     3:58.57 (43.97)
         4:00.79 (2.22)   5:07.39 (1:06.60)
 18 Arce, Marysol          15 Chicago Wolfpack  5:10.69    5:07.76  
             31.70      1:08.76 (37.06)
        1:50.46 (41.70)     2:28.49 (38.03)
        3:14.47 (45.98)     4:00.62 (46.15)
         4:00.79 (0.17)   5:07.76 (1:06.97)
 19 Lehnertz, Tereysa P    16 Iowa Flyers Swim  5:11.92    5:08.65  
             32.16      1:08.91 (36.75)
        1:48.54 (39.63)     2:28.34 (39.80)
        3:13.25 (44.91)     4:00.00 (46.75)
         4:00.79 (0.79)   5:08.65 (1:07.86)
 20 Lucenti, Kara M        16 New Trier Swim C  5:10.59    5:09.36  
             33.58      1:11.31 (37.73)
        1:53.41 (42.10)     2:33.06 (39.65)
        3:16.12 (43.06)     3:58.68 (42.56)
         4:00.79 (2.11)   5:09.36 (1:08.57)
 21 Bindseil, Isabelle A   16 St Charles Swim-  5:12.60    5:09.58  
             33.88      1:12.16 (38.28)
        1:52.96 (40.80)     2:33.85 (40.89)
        3:17.18 (43.33)     4:00.25 (43.07)
         4:00.79 (0.54)   5:09.58 (1:08.79)
 22 Campbell, Taylor A     17 Wheaton Swim Clu  5:13.05    5:12.09  
             33.14      1:11.74 (38.60)
        1:51.76 (40.02)     2:33.26 (41.50)
        3:16.12 (42.86)                    
            4:00.79 ( )   5:12.09 (1:11.30)
 23 Coonce, Molly E        18 Academy Bullets-  5:10.11    5:12.83  
             31.38      1:07.76 (36.38)
        1:50.92 (43.16)     2:31.58 (40.66)
        3:16.49 (44.91)                    
            4:00.79 ( )   5:12.83 (1:12.04)
 24 Breitrick, Pamela A    18 Club Hawkeye-IA   5:10.35    5:13.79  
             31.85      1:09.21 (37.36)
        1:50.05 (40.84)     2:29.69 (39.64)
        3:15.36 (45.67)                    
            4:00.79 ( )   5:13.79 (1:13.00)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 14 Hsu, Connie M          17 Wheaton Swim Clu  5:08.50             
             32.18      1:07.82 (35.64)
        1:47.09 (39.27)     2:26.72 (39.63)
        3:13.45 (46.73)     3:59.98 (46.53)
        4:35.45 (35.47)     5:08.50 (33.05)
 18 Haney, Jennah L        20 Wisconsin Aquati  5:09.88             
             32.33      1:09.15 (36.82)
        1:50.43 (41.28)     2:29.78 (39.35)
        3:13.34 (43.56)     3:57.91 (44.57)
        4:34.49 (36.58)     5:09.88 (35.39)
 23 Stoughton, Rebecca L   19 Club Hawkeye-IA   5:11.86             
             31.93      1:09.01 (37.08)
        1:50.12 (41.11)     2:30.10 (39.98)
        3:17.51 (47.41)     4:05.06 (47.55)
        4:39.39 (34.33)     5:11.86 (32.47)
 28 Stecker, Gabrielle L   17 Bettendorf-Pleas  5:13.20             
             33.15      1:08.98 (35.83)
        1:49.44 (40.46)     2:29.81 (40.37)
        3:16.42 (46.61)     4:04.08 (47.66)
        4:39.36 (35.28)     5:13.20 (33.84)
 29 Martinez, Rebeca       16 Chicago Wolfpack  5:13.23             
             33.15      1:09.69 (36.54)
        1:48.67 (38.98)     2:27.00 (38.33)
        3:14.06 (47.06)     4:01.72 (47.66)
        4:38.49 (36.77)     5:13.23 (34.74)
 30 Bagley, Erin E         17 Wheaton Swim Clu  5:13.44             
             32.98      1:13.45 (40.47)
        1:53.99 (40.54)     2:33.44 (39.45)
        3:16.64 (43.20)     4:00.55 (43.91)
        4:37.10 (36.55)     5:13.44 (36.34)
 31 Schilling, Amelia J    16 Aquajets Swim Te  5:13.87             
             32.95      1:11.12 (38.17)
        1:49.64 (38.52)     2:27.11 (37.47)
        3:15.70 (48.59)     4:04.49 (48.79)
        4:39.62 (35.13)     5:13.87 (34.25)
 32 Hein, Stephanie A      18 Lake Country Swi  5:13.92             
             32.91      1:10.25 (37.34)
        1:51.51 (41.26)     2:31.97 (40.46)
        3:17.13 (45.16)     4:02.49 (45.36)
        4:38.59 (36.10)     5:13.92 (35.33)
 33 Rodriguez, Spencer L   19 The Great Wolf S  5:14.36             
             32.44      1:11.16 (38.72)
        1:51.03 (39.87)     2:31.47 (40.44)
        3:15.32 (43.85)     4:01.48 (46.16)
        4:38.07 (36.59)     5:14.36 (36.29)
 34 Hoyt, Shea A           16 St Charles Swim-  5:14.42             
             32.22      1:10.82 (38.60)
        1:53.87 (43.05)     2:34.98 (41.11)
        3:18.21 (43.23)     4:02.52 (44.31)
        4:40.03 (37.51)     5:14.42 (34.39)
 35 Orbon, Margaret M      17 Glenbrook Aquati  5:14.87             
             32.22      1:09.05 (36.83)
        1:49.05 (40.00)     2:28.34 (39.29)
        3:16.36 (48.02)     4:03.35 (46.99)
        4:39.56 (36.21)     5:14.87 (35.31)
 35 Hines, Brianna C       15 Redbird Swim Clu  5:14.87             
             33.14      1:12.14 (39.00)
        1:52.37 (40.23)     2:33.57 (41.20)
        3:19.31 (45.74)     4:05.50 (46.19)
        4:41.04 (35.54)     5:14.87 (33.83)
 37 Law, Michelle J        17 Academy Bullets-  5:14.88             
             32.44      1:09.44 (37.00)
        1:49.44 (40.00)     2:28.81 (39.37)
        3:15.88 (47.07)     4:02.74 (46.86)
        4:39.57 (36.83)     5:14.88 (35.31)
 38 Kaminski, Pauline M    15 Academy Bullets-  5:15.15             
             32.19      1:09.99 (37.80)
        1:52.17 (42.18)     2:32.96 (40.79)
        3:17.12 (44.16)     4:01.79 (44.67)
        4:39.52 (37.73)     5:15.15 (35.63)
 39 Brottman, Barbra J     17 Coho Swim Club-I  5:15.37             
             33.35      1:11.81 (38.46)
        1:52.44 (40.63)     2:33.56 (41.12)
        3:18.91 (45.35)     4:04.47 (45.56)
        4:40.16 (35.69)     5:15.37 (35.21)
 40 Jacobs, Devin M        15 Academy Bullets-  5:15.43             
             32.88      1:11.58 (38.70)
        1:53.77 (42.19)     2:34.15 (40.38)
        3:18.70 (44.55)     4:04.08 (45.38)
        4:40.40 (36.32)     5:15.43 (35.03)
 41 Kelch, Rachael R       15 Peoria Area Wate  5:15.45             
             32.96      1:10.35 (37.39)
        1:50.43 (40.08)     2:29.73 (39.30)
        3:17.14 (47.41)     4:04.45 (47.31)
        4:40.27 (35.82)     5:15.45 (35.18)
 42 Champa, Colleen R      18 Palatine Park Di  5:15.57             
             32.14      1:10.00 (37.86)
        1:52.02 (42.02)     2:33.20 (41.18)
        3:17.32 (44.12)     4:02.53 (45.21)
        4:39.77 (37.24)     5:15.57 (35.80)
 43 Mitchell, Whitney M    19 Cats Aquatic Tea  5:16.42             
             32.83      1:11.15 (38.32)
        1:52.52 (41.37)     2:33.64 (41.12)
        3:19.53 (45.89)     4:04.96 (45.43)
        4:41.20 (36.24)     5:16.42 (35.22)
 44 Wenman, Megan M        13 Blackline Aquati  5:16.45             
             34.02      1:12.08 (38.06)
        1:53.93 (41.85)     2:34.52 (40.59)
        3:21.14 (46.62)     4:07.52 (46.38)
        4:42.91 (35.39)     5:16.45 (33.54)
 45 Jensen, Erika L        17 Green Bay YMCA-W  5:16.49             
             32.07      1:09.18 (37.11)
        1:51.46 (42.28)     2:32.88 (41.42)
        3:18.33 (45.45)     4:05.03 (46.70)
        4:42.21 (37.18)     5:16.49 (34.28)
 46 Zima, Lauren K         18 St Charles Swim-  5:16.82             
             31.87      1:06.98 (35.11)
        1:47.59 (40.61)     2:28.38 (40.79)
        3:16.18 (47.80)     4:05.70 (49.52)
        4:41.88 (36.18)     5:16.82 (34.94)
 47 Jackson, Stephanie N   17 Maverick Swim Cl  5:16.86             
             33.40      1:11.40 (38.00)
        1:53.12 (41.72)     2:34.37 (41.25)
        3:19.96 (45.59)     4:06.19 (46.23)
        4:42.01 (35.82)     5:16.86 (34.85)
 48 Martin, Ruby F         12 Iowa Flyers Swim  5:17.03             
             34.51      1:12.80 (38.29)
        1:53.36 (40.56)                    
            3:19.43 ( )     4:05.97 (46.54)
        4:42.19 (36.22)     5:17.03 (34.84)
 49 Cacciatore, Olivia C   16 Rockford Marlins  5:17.22             
             32.63      1:10.77 (38.14)
        1:54.57 (43.80)     2:37.41 (42.84)
        3:21.78 (44.37)     4:06.44 (44.66)
        4:42.60 (36.16)     5:17.22 (34.62)
 50 Coady, Sarah J         21 Univ. of Illinoi  5:17.49             
             33.57      1:11.21 (37.64)
        1:51.69 (40.48)     2:31.24 (39.55)
        3:18.19 (46.95)     4:04.61 (46.42)
        4:41.95 (37.34)     5:17.49 (35.54)
 51 Coady, Jennifer J      17 Westmont Swim Cl  5:17.70             
             32.20      1:10.24 (38.04)
        1:51.87 (41.63)     2:34.55 (42.68)
        3:18.21 (43.66)     4:04.29 (46.08)
        4:41.45 (37.16)     5:17.70 (36.25)
 52 Engel, Marissa C       18 Blue Devil Swim-  5:17.83             
             33.51      1:11.04 (37.53)
        1:50.04 (39.00)     2:29.44 (39.40)
        3:16.17 (46.73)     4:04.56 (48.39)
        4:41.38 (36.82)     5:17.83 (36.45)
 53 Lynch, Mckenna G       16 Central Iowa Aqu  5:18.65             
             30.71      1:06.75 (36.04)
        1:48.60 (41.85)     2:30.03 (41.43)
        3:17.71 (47.68)     4:06.98 (49.27)
        4:43.20 (36.22)     5:18.65 (35.45)
 54 Stigler, Lauren E      13 Southwest Aquati  5:19.13             
             33.30      1:11.39 (38.09)
        1:52.67 (41.28)     2:33.47 (40.80)
        3:19.44 (45.97)     4:06.13 (46.69)
        4:43.36 (37.23)     5:19.13 (35.77)
 55 Roberts, Katherine L   16 Sea Devils-MN     5:19.52             
             33.33      1:12.07 (38.74)
        1:53.04 (40.97)     2:32.54 (39.50)
        3:19.55 (47.01)     4:06.42 (46.87)
        4:44.03 (37.61)     5:19.52 (35.49)
 56 Holmquist, Katelyn E   17 Fort Atkinson Sw  5:19.53             
             31.88      1:09.99 (38.11)
        1:48.97 (38.98)     2:28.29 (39.32)
        3:16.65 (48.36)     4:06.57 (49.92)
        4:43.43 (36.86)     5:19.53 (36.10)
 57 Shanel, Ashley H       18 St Charles Swim-  5:19.61             
             33.49      1:11.86 (38.37)
        1:52.41 (40.55)     2:32.80 (40.39)
        3:20.00 (47.20)     4:07.77 (47.77)
        4:44.31 (36.54)     5:19.61 (35.30)
 58 Sykstus, Sarah A       18 St Charles Swim-  5:20.12             
             32.51      1:09.49 (36.98)
        1:50.13 (40.64)     2:30.90 (40.77)
        3:19.05 (48.15)     4:07.61 (48.56)
        4:44.16 (36.55)     5:20.12 (35.96)
 59 Roos, Kimberly E       16 Schroeder YMCA S  5:20.26             
             34.14      1:13.22 (39.08)
        1:53.94 (40.72)     2:33.35 (39.41)
        3:20.68 (47.33)     4:09.01 (48.33)
        4:45.71 (36.70)     5:20.26 (34.55)
 60 Niccolai, April N      18 Delta Aquatics-I  5:20.59             
             32.97      1:11.79 (38.82)
        1:52.35 (40.56)     2:31.29 (38.94)
        3:19.55 (48.26)     4:07.60 (48.05)
        4:44.66 (37.06)     5:20.59 (35.93)
 61 Xue, Joy               16 Wheaton Swim Clu  5:20.68             
             33.34      1:11.82 (38.48)
        1:54.63 (42.81)     2:36.08 (41.45)
        3:23.52 (47.44)     4:11.00 (47.48)
        4:47.37 (36.37)     5:20.68 (33.31)
 62 Williams, Emma E       20 Academy Bullets-  5:21.56             
             32.51      1:09.90 (37.39)
        1:52.46 (42.56)     2:34.85 (42.39)
        3:21.75 (46.90)     4:09.17 (47.42)
        4:45.59 (36.42)     5:21.56 (35.97)
 63 Cipriano, Gabriela A   17 Hickory Willow S  5:21.64             
             32.75      1:10.67 (37.92)
        1:51.43 (40.76)     2:31.71 (40.28)
        3:19.84 (48.13)     4:09.06 (49.22)
        4:45.65 (36.59)     5:21.64 (35.99)
 64 Deis, Sarah L          19 New Hope Crystal  5:21.68             
             31.77      1:09.57 (37.80)
        1:51.00 (41.43)     2:32.31 (41.31)
        3:18.57 (46.26)     4:07.64 (49.07)
        4:45.20 (37.56)     5:21.68 (36.48)
 65 Kleiner, Erin M        17 South Metro Stor  5:21.92             
             33.69      1:11.72 (38.03)
        1:52.75 (41.03)     2:33.94 (41.19)
        3:21.30 (47.36)     4:09.83 (48.53)
        4:46.27 (36.44)     5:21.92 (35.65)
 66 Lancey, Ashley P       17 Phoenix Swim Tea  5:22.22             
             31.83      1:09.59 (37.76)
        1:51.87 (42.28)     2:33.87 (42.00)
        3:21.56 (47.69)     4:09.49 (47.93)
        4:46.65 (37.16)     5:22.22 (35.57)
 67 Vermeire, Mckenzie J   17 Southwest Swim C  5:22.57             
             33.70      1:12.62 (38.92)
        1:51.39 (38.77)     2:30.51 (39.12)
        3:18.18 (47.67)     4:07.38 (49.20)
        4:45.56 (38.18)     5:22.57 (37.01)
 68 Bodnaruk, Julia M      17 South Metro Stor  5:23.20             
             35.34      1:14.08 (38.74)
        1:54.69 (40.61)     2:34.52 (39.83)
        3:23.16 (48.64)     4:12.18 (49.02)
        4:48.93 (36.75)     5:23.20 (34.27)
 69 Chapko, Nicole M       17 St Charles Swim-  5:23.21             
             33.12      1:12.93 (39.81)
        1:54.74 (41.81)     2:36.27 (41.53)
        3:20.21 (43.94)     4:05.89 (45.68)
        4:44.55 (38.66)     5:23.21 (38.66)
 70 Kordell, Abigail W     17 Scout Aquatics-I  5:23.95             
             34.01      1:12.40 (38.39)
        1:56.19 (43.79)     2:38.33 (42.14)
        3:24.37 (46.04)     4:10.60 (46.23)
        4:48.54 (37.94)     5:23.95 (35.41)
 71 Wiltsie, Emily B       20 Cyclone Swim Clu  5:23.98             
             33.35      1:14.56 (41.21)
        1:56.95 (42.39)     2:39.49 (42.54)
        3:22.61 (43.12)     4:07.57 (44.96)
        4:46.21 (38.64)     5:23.98 (37.77)
 72 Rizzo, Linnea M        15 South East Metro  5:24.36             
             33.32      1:13.48 (40.16)
        1:54.75 (41.27)     2:36.19 (41.44)
        3:23.32 (47.13)     4:12.16 (48.84)
        4:48.93 (36.77)     5:24.36 (35.43)
 73 Levin, Hayley R        18 Coho Swim Club-I  5:24.53             
             33.82      1:11.38 (37.56)
        1:54.28 (42.90)     2:37.08 (42.80)
        3:21.96 (44.88)     4:09.26 (47.30)
        4:47.46 (38.20)     5:24.53 (37.07)
 74 Martinez, Erika        17 Chicago Wolfpack  5:24.65             
             34.28      1:12.69 (38.41)
        1:55.57 (42.88)     2:37.67 (42.10)
        3:25.06 (47.39)     4:12.33 (47.27)
        4:49.08 (36.75)     5:24.65 (35.57)
 75 Suckow, Marley S       21 Cyclone Swim Clu  5:25.38             
             34.62      1:13.28 (38.66)
        1:57.00 (43.72)     2:41.13 (44.13)
        3:23.63 (42.50)     4:07.75 (44.12)
        4:46.87 (39.12)     5:25.38 (38.51)
 76 Scott, Kimberly A      16 St Charles Swim-  5:25.74             
             34.87      1:16.09 (41.22)
        1:57.80 (41.71)     2:38.49 (40.69)
        3:25.40 (46.91)     4:12.25 (46.85)
        4:49.72 (37.47)     5:25.74 (36.02)
 77 Taraba, Kristina M     18 Med-City Aquatic  5:26.27             
             31.89      1:08.75 (36.86)
        1:51.60 (42.85)     2:32.43 (40.83)
        3:21.38 (48.95)     4:10.60 (49.22)
        4:49.29 (38.69)     5:26.27 (36.98)
 78 Roeing, Kathleen L     19 Univ. of Illinoi  5:29.91             
             33.83      1:13.01 (39.18)
        1:53.46 (40.45)     2:34.44 (40.98)
        3:24.25 (49.81)     4:14.27 (50.02)
        4:51.98 (37.71)     5:29.91 (37.93)
 79 Monty, Alexia C        14 Fox Cities YMCA-  5:31.00             
             34.16      1:13.55 (39.39)
        1:55.81 (42.26)     2:35.23 (39.42)
        3:25.72 (50.49)     4:16.30 (50.58)
        4:53.90 (37.60)     5:31.00 (37.10)
 80 Wilkinson, Emily A     20 Univ. of Illinoi  5:32.78             
             33.40      1:11.07 (37.67)
        1:53.04 (41.97)     2:34.28 (41.24)
        3:24.37 (50.09)     4:15.25 (50.88)
        4:54.64 (39.39)     5:32.78 (38.14)
 -- Szews, Hailey F        20 Minnesota Aquati      DQ              
             32.03      1:09.21 (37.18)
        1:49.76 (40.55)     2:28.60 (38.84)
        3:13.71 (45.11)     3:59.20 (45.49)
        4:35.11 (35.91)          DQ (33.49)
 -- Zablocki, Kristin J    16 Green Bay YMCA-W      NS              

Event 12  Men 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
  Pool Record: P 4:26.39  7/22/2011 Matthew D Elliott, Peoria Area Wate
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Weiss, Michael T       21 Wisconsin Aquati  4:29.32    4:22.76P 
             28.19        58.83 (30.64)
        1:33.02 (34.19)     2:05.55 (32.53)
        2:44.14 (38.59)     3:21.59 (37.45)
        3:52.85 (31.26)     4:22.76 (29.91)
  2 Conway, Daniel J       18 Blue Devil Swim-  4:34.26    4:33.31  
             28.09      1:00.16 (32.07)
        1:35.41 (35.25)     2:10.00 (34.59)
        2:49.74 (39.74)     3:29.51 (39.77)
        4:01.89 (32.38)     4:33.31 (31.42)
  2 Bushman, Luke T        21 Minnesota Aquati  4:39.47    4:33.31  
             28.80      1:01.93 (33.13)
        1:37.36 (35.43)     2:12.30 (34.94)
        2:51.33 (39.03)     3:31.09 (39.76)
        4:03.13 (32.04)     4:33.31 (30.18)
  4 Nesheim, Sean J        21 Minnesota Aquati  4:37.38    4:36.69  
             29.37      1:02.47 (33.10)
        1:38.38 (35.91)     2:13.22 (34.84)
        2:54.74 (41.52)     3:35.66 (40.92)
        4:07.22 (31.56)     4:36.69 (29.47)
  5 Smith, Grant P         18 Ywca Flying Fish  4:40.96    4:36.99  
             30.15      1:04.02 (33.87)
        1:39.64 (35.62)     2:14.42 (34.78)
        2:53.57 (39.15)     3:33.46 (39.89)
        4:06.34 (32.88)     4:36.99 (30.65)
  6 Park, Jae Y            16 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  4:38.44    4:41.09  
             28.59      1:03.49 (34.90)
        1:40.54 (37.05)     2:16.90 (36.36)
        2:56.64 (39.74)     3:36.66 (40.02)
        4:09.61 (32.95)     4:41.09 (31.48)
  7 Zito, Nicholas A       17 Palatine Park Di  4:41.16    4:43.13  
             27.67      1:00.85 (33.18)
        1:38.40 (37.55)     2:15.79 (37.39)
        2:54.51 (38.72)     3:35.17 (40.66)
        4:09.61 (34.44)     4:43.13 (33.52)
 -- Morgan, Blake T        17 Ywca Flying Fish  4:38.72         DQ  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Warren, Donald T       21 Club Hawkeye-IA   4:41.17    4:39.60  
             29.62      1:02.34 (32.72)
        1:37.63 (35.29)     2:13.75 (36.12)
        2:53.78 (40.03)     3:34.77 (40.99)
        4:07.53 (32.76)     4:39.60 (32.07)
 10 Shanel, William R      16 St Charles Swim-  4:43.61    4:41.10  
             29.32      1:02.69 (33.37)
        1:40.05 (37.36)     2:16.88 (36.83)
        2:59.07 (42.19)     3:39.82 (40.75)
        4:11.03 (31.21)     4:41.10 (30.07)
 11 Sether, Dylan L        17 AquaStorm-ND      4:41.21    4:42.20  
             29.89      1:03.44 (33.55)
        1:40.16 (36.72)     2:15.50 (35.34)
        2:56.49 (40.99)     3:38.83 (42.34)
        4:11.66 (32.83)     4:42.20 (30.54)
 12 Strahlman, Mitchell T  16 Hickory Willow S  4:44.21    4:42.74  
             29.41      1:02.61 (33.20)
        1:40.52 (37.91)     2:17.92 (37.40)
        2:58.14 (40.22)     3:38.68 (40.54)
        4:11.02 (32.34)     4:42.74 (31.72)
 13 Laleian, Alexander G   16 Wheaton Swim Clu  4:44.39    4:43.88  
             28.96      1:02.56 (33.60)
        1:41.32 (38.76)     2:19.71 (38.39)
        2:59.96 (40.25)     3:40.68 (40.72)
        4:12.88 (32.20)     4:43.88 (31.00)
 14 Kandt, Alec J          16 South East Metro  4:45.61    4:45.65  
             29.22      1:03.32 (34.10)
        1:41.43 (38.11)     2:19.40 (37.97)
        2:58.88 (39.48)     3:39.34 (40.46)
        4:13.25 (33.91)     4:45.65 (32.40)
 15 Fujan, Reed C          17 Rochester Swim C  4:45.18    4:46.02  
             29.36      1:03.82 (34.46)
        1:41.27 (37.45)     2:17.96 (36.69)
        2:58.87 (40.91)     3:40.93 (42.06)
        4:14.06 (33.13)     4:46.02 (31.96)
 16 Salomon, Jonathan M    16 Swift Aquatics-I  4:43.79    4:47.75  
             29.07      1:03.93 (34.86)
        1:40.91 (36.98)     2:17.26 (36.35)
        3:00.66 (43.40)     3:42.58 (41.92)
        4:15.17 (32.59)     4:47.75 (32.58)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Almaraz, Ramiro I      18 Chicago Wolfpack  4:45.77    4:42.44  
             29.76      1:03.43 (33.67)
        1:39.28 (35.85)     2:15.33 (36.05)
        2:56.45 (41.12)     3:38.40 (41.95)
        4:11.46 (33.06)     4:42.44 (30.98)
 18 Walsh, Patrick A       17 Southwest Aquati  4:46.83    4:42.65  
             29.05      1:01.80 (32.75)
        1:39.26 (37.46)     2:15.82 (36.56)
        2:57.61 (41.79)     3:39.46 (41.85)
        4:11.65 (32.19)     4:42.65 (31.00)
 19 Ewing, Kevin H         17 Coho Swim Club-I  4:45.64    4:43.42  
             29.83      1:03.62 (33.79)
        1:41.11 (37.49)     2:18.37 (37.26)
        2:59.61 (41.24)     3:40.55 (40.94)
        4:12.99 (32.44)     4:43.42 (30.43)
 20 Davidson, Austin J     18 South East Metro  4:47.58    4:47.40  
             29.40      1:03.40 (34.00)
        1:39.44 (36.04)     2:15.57 (36.13)
        2:59.33 (43.76)     3:43.00 (43.67)
        4:16.40 (33.40)     4:47.40 (31.00)
 21 Parlier, Pierce T      17 Delta Aquatics-I  4:46.47    4:48.64  
             29.39      1:04.44 (35.05)
        1:40.29 (35.85)     2:15.83 (35.54)
        2:59.08 (43.25)     3:42.80 (43.72)
        4:16.56 (33.76)     4:48.64 (32.08)
 22 Lamb, Connor Patrick   16 Maverick Swim Cl  4:45.63    4:50.22  
             30.11      1:04.58 (34.47)
        1:42.43 (37.85)     2:19.40 (36.97)
        3:01.43 (42.03)     3:43.43 (42.00)
        4:17.20 (33.77)     4:50.22 (33.02)
 23 Creighton, Daniel W    16 Academy Bullets-  4:49.71    4:54.00  
             28.74      1:03.50 (34.76)
        1:40.66 (37.16)     2:17.62 (36.96)
        3:01.34 (43.72)     3:45.58 (44.24)
        4:20.01 (34.43)     4:54.00 (33.99)
 24 Apps, David P          16 Hickory Willow S  4:50.18    4:55.91  
             29.77      1:05.04 (35.27)
        1:43.64 (38.60)     2:20.78 (37.14)
        3:04.32 (43.54)     3:48.42 (44.10)
        4:22.26 (33.84)     4:55.91 (33.65)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  3 Lehane, Sean M         17 Academy Bullets-  4:36.63             
             29.12      1:01.81 (32.69)
        1:35.27 (33.46)     2:07.72 (32.45)
        2:50.50 (42.78)     3:32.25 (41.75)
        4:04.77 (32.52)     4:36.63 (31.86)
  9 Bushman, John P        19 Green Bay YMCA-W  4:41.12             
             30.41      1:04.50 (34.09)
        1:40.20 (35.70)     2:15.70 (35.50)
        2:53.23 (37.53)     3:32.33 (39.10)
        4:06.86 (34.53)     4:41.12 (34.26)
 13 Tribble, Jack R        17 Rockford Marlins  4:41.50             
             29.27      1:02.71 (33.44)
        1:37.64 (34.93)     2:12.64 (35.00)
        2:55.30 (42.66)     3:37.95 (42.65)
        4:10.23 (32.28)     4:41.50 (31.27)
 14 Corbae, Paul J         17 Unattached-ST     4:43.02             
             30.20      1:04.84 (34.64)
        1:42.50 (37.66)     2:20.14 (37.64)
        2:56.57 (36.43)     3:34.91 (38.34)
        4:09.19 (34.28)     4:43.02 (33.83)
 15 Butler, Byron R        21 Club Hawkeye-IA   4:43.42             
             28.11      1:01.50 (33.39)
        1:37.55 (36.05)     2:13.24 (35.69)
        2:56.00 (42.76)     3:38.08 (42.08)
        4:12.46 (34.38)     4:43.42 (30.96)
 27 Peters, Johannes       19 Fox Valley Swim-  4:47.52             
             28.84      1:02.14 (33.30)
        1:40.04 (37.90)     2:16.95 (36.91)
        2:59.86 (42.91)     3:42.96 (43.10)
        4:15.84 (32.88)     4:47.52 (31.68)
 29 Noser, Kyle D          20 Club Hawkeye-IA   4:47.80             
             29.18      1:02.55 (33.37)
        1:40.09 (37.54)     2:16.98 (36.89)
        2:57.14 (40.16)     3:38.84 (41.70)
        4:13.98 (35.14)     4:47.80 (33.82)
 30 Greenwald, Travis W    18 Una Ice-IA        4:47.98             
             29.39      1:02.99 (33.60)
        1:41.91 (38.92)     2:20.09 (38.18)
        3:00.68 (40.59)     3:41.89 (41.21)
        4:15.75 (33.86)     4:47.98 (32.23)
 33 Szczupakiewicz, Josep  16 Southwest Aquati  4:50.21             
             30.94      1:06.22 (35.28)
        1:42.88 (36.66)     2:18.36 (35.48)
        3:02.19 (43.83)     3:46.38 (44.19)
        4:19.44 (33.06)     4:50.21 (30.77)
 34 Rouleau, Michael S     16 New Hope Crystal  4:50.31             
             29.14      1:02.26 (33.12)
        1:39.18 (36.92)     2:15.00 (35.82)
        3:00.39 (45.39)     3:44.03 (43.64)
        4:18.24 (34.21)     4:50.31 (32.07)
 35 Dassow, Matthew A      17 East Moline Swim  4:50.45             
             29.29      1:03.12 (33.83)
        1:41.56 (38.44)     2:19.18 (37.62)
        3:01.97 (42.79)     3:44.47 (42.50)
        4:18.27 (33.80)     4:50.45 (32.18)
 36 Kastigar, Adam J       18 Aberdeen Swim Cl  4:50.86             
             29.69      1:04.95 (35.26)
        1:42.59 (37.64)     2:19.38 (36.79)
        3:01.33 (41.95)     3:44.53 (43.20)
        4:17.88 (33.35)     4:50.86 (32.98)
 37 Hohm, Stuart B         16 Springfield YMCA  4:51.06             
             30.36      1:04.71 (34.35)
        1:41.50 (36.79)     2:17.88 (36.38)
        3:01.77 (43.89)     3:46.76 (44.99)
        4:19.23 (32.47)     4:51.06 (31.83)
 38 Hughes, Joshua W       18 Cedar Rapids Aqu  4:51.10             
             30.59      1:06.56 (35.97)
        1:47.04 (40.48)     2:25.48 (38.44)
        3:07.05 (41.57)     3:48.05 (41.00)
        4:20.54 (32.49)     4:51.10 (30.56)
 39 Salerno, Matthew C     15 Maverick Swim Cl  4:51.40             
             29.54      1:04.29 (34.75)
        1:43.97 (39.68)     2:21.40 (37.43)
        3:01.98 (40.58)     3:42.64 (40.66)
        4:17.19 (34.55)     4:51.40 (34.21)
 40 Anderson, Matthew J    15 Iowa Flyers Swim  4:51.54             
             29.59      1:04.33 (34.74)
        1:44.43 (40.10)     2:22.71 (38.28)
        3:03.43 (40.72)     3:45.10 (41.67)
        4:19.41 (34.31)     4:51.54 (32.13)
 41 Helander, Aaron W      17 Sterling Stingra  4:51.77             
             28.59      1:01.83 (33.24)
        1:38.51 (36.68)     2:15.61 (37.10)
        2:59.55 (43.94)     3:44.16 (44.61)
        4:18.82 (34.66)     4:51.77 (32.95)
 42 Hedman, Matthew A      15 New Hope Crystal  4:51.87             
             29.88      1:04.17 (34.29)
        1:42.66 (38.49)     2:19.84 (37.18)
        3:02.74 (42.90)     3:45.37 (42.63)
        4:19.75 (34.38)     4:51.87 (32.12)
 43 Halverson, Nicholas R  18 Winnebago Area M  4:51.94             
             31.03      1:06.21 (35.18)
        1:43.57 (37.36)     2:20.98 (37.41)
        3:03.66 (42.68)     3:46.98 (43.32)
        4:20.54 (33.56)     4:51.94 (31.40)
 44 Pearson, Jacob R       17 North Aquatics C  4:52.24             
             30.97      1:04.31 (33.34)
        1:42.85 (38.54)     2:20.05 (37.20)
        3:04.94 (44.89)     3:49.46 (44.52)
        4:22.03 (32.57)     4:52.24 (30.21)
 45 Winans, Trevor A       15 Hickory Willow S  4:52.86             
             29.61      1:05.14 (35.53)
        1:44.48 (39.34)     2:20.04 (35.56)
        3:03.73 (43.69)     3:46.83 (43.10)
        4:19.69 (32.86)     4:52.86 (33.17)
 46 Boyd, Matthew J        17 Unattached-IA     4:53.18             
             29.29      1:04.02 (34.73)
        1:42.72 (38.70)     2:20.00 (37.28)
        3:01.23 (41.23)     3:42.95 (41.72)
        4:19.14 (36.19)     4:53.18 (34.04)
 47 Weiser, Matthew W      16 New Trier Swim C  4:53.19             
             29.96      1:04.92 (34.96)
        1:43.02 (38.10)     2:19.91 (36.89)
        3:01.71 (41.80)     3:43.33 (41.62)
        4:18.73 (35.40)     4:53.19 (34.46)
 48 Cicchini, Robert D     19 Fox Valley Swim-  4:53.35             
             29.50      1:04.69 (35.19)
        1:41.86 (37.17)     2:19.52 (37.66)
        3:01.69 (42.17)     3:45.08 (43.39)
        4:18.83 (33.75)     4:53.35 (34.52)
 49 Dvorchak, Drew E       16 Fox Valley Swim-  4:53.38             
             29.22      1:02.57 (33.35)
        1:39.85 (37.28)     2:17.17 (37.32)
        3:01.43 (44.26)     3:45.54 (44.11)
        4:18.86 (33.32)     4:53.38 (34.52)
 50 Pulgine, Anthony N     18 Wheaton Swim Clu  4:54.12             
             30.21      1:05.41 (35.20)
        1:43.33 (37.92)     2:20.96 (37.63)
        3:02.26 (41.30)     3:45.08 (42.82)
        4:19.86 (34.78)     4:54.12 (34.26)
 51 Kanute, Joshua J       17 St Charles Swim-  4:54.36             
             30.17      1:04.94 (34.77)
        1:44.25 (39.31)     2:23.23 (38.98)
        3:07.83 (44.60)     3:52.43 (44.60)
        4:24.06 (31.63)     4:54.36 (30.30)
 52 Melton, Warren T       16 Sterling Stingra  4:55.11             
             30.85      1:05.83 (34.98)
        1:44.09 (38.26)     2:20.01 (35.92)
        3:03.52 (43.51)     3:47.58 (44.06)
        4:21.71 (34.13)     4:55.11 (33.40)
 53 Jesko, Nathaniel M     15 St Charles Swim-  4:55.22             
             29.64      1:04.19 (34.55)
        1:41.69 (37.50)     2:18.36 (36.67)
        3:02.68 (44.32)     3:47.53 (44.85)
        4:21.68 (34.15)     4:55.22 (33.54)
 54 Langner, Gabriel J     16 Black Hawk Area-  4:55.54             
             31.72      1:06.94 (35.22)
        1:44.08 (37.14)     2:21.04 (36.96)
        3:05.43 (44.39)                    
            4:23.54 ( )     4:55.54 (32.00)
 55 Barnes, Morgan M       18 Cedar Rapids Aqu  4:55.97             
             30.36      1:05.69 (35.33)
        1:43.75 (38.06)     2:20.17 (36.42)
        3:04.90 (44.73)     3:51.15 (46.25)
        4:24.08 (32.93)     4:55.97 (31.89)
 56 Duhig, Daniel R        18 Academy Bullets-  4:56.32             
             29.86      1:03.73 (33.87)
        1:44.03 (40.30)     2:21.93 (37.90)
        3:03.88 (41.95)     3:46.41 (42.53)
        4:22.98 (36.57)     4:56.32 (33.34)
 57 Bindseil, Thomas J     17 St Charles Swim-  4:56.63             
             31.22      1:06.22 (35.00)
        1:44.44 (38.22)     2:21.47 (37.03)
        3:04.67 (43.20)     3:48.55 (43.88)
        4:23.36 (34.81)     4:56.63 (33.27)
 58 Netzel, Alexander W    15 Delta Aquatics-I  4:57.83             
             29.27      1:03.20 (33.93)
        1:41.04 (37.84)     2:18.41 (37.37)
        3:04.20 (45.79)     3:49.92 (45.72)
        4:23.89 (33.97)     4:57.83 (33.94)
 59 Mordach, John R        19 Fox Valley Swim-  4:58.31             
             30.28      1:05.39 (35.11)
        1:44.16 (38.77)     2:22.81 (38.65)
        3:07.57 (44.76)     3:51.97 (44.40)
        4:24.95 (32.98)     4:58.31 (33.36)
 60 Schulstad, Matthew P   17 Alligator Aquati  4:58.33             
             29.94      1:03.97 (34.03)
        1:42.35 (38.38)     2:19.88 (37.53)
        3:03.22 (43.34)     3:46.52 (43.30)
        4:23.16 (36.64)     4:58.33 (35.17)
 61 Scripp, Ryan M         14 Green Bay YMCA-W  4:58.43             
             30.43      1:04.65 (34.22)
        1:43.71 (39.06)     2:21.67 (37.96)
        3:06.09 (44.42)     3:51.04 (44.95)
        4:25.46 (34.42)     4:58.43 (32.97)
 62 Roehr, Tyler J         16 YMCA Dane County  5:01.08             
             30.22      1:06.40 (36.18)
        1:45.55 (39.15)     2:23.97 (38.42)
        3:06.09 (42.12)     3:49.18 (43.09)
        4:25.44 (36.26)     5:01.08 (35.64)
 63 Lemay, Michael J       15 New Trier Swim C  5:01.56             
             31.34      1:06.13 (34.79)
        1:42.13 (36.00)     2:17.56 (35.43)
        3:03.86 (46.30)     3:51.03 (47.17)
        4:26.74 (35.71)     5:01.56 (34.82)
 64 Halverson, Tim A       18 Winnebago Area M  5:05.43             
             30.07      1:04.99 (34.92)
        1:45.25 (40.26)     2:26.13 (40.88)
        3:09.77 (43.64)     3:55.58 (45.81)
        4:30.88 (35.30)     5:05.43 (34.55)
 65 Schimmelpfenning, Jar  16 Peoria Area Wate  5:05.64             
             30.66      1:05.75 (35.09)
        1:46.20 (40.45)     2:26.00 (39.80)
        3:12.65 (46.65)     3:59.45 (46.80)
        4:32.90 (33.45)     5:05.64 (32.74)
 66 Paquette, Joseph A     15 Southwest Aquati  5:07.08             
             32.01      1:07.09 (35.08)
        1:47.27 (40.18)     2:27.30 (40.03)
        3:14.58 (47.28)     4:00.37 (45.79)
        4:33.74 (33.37)     5:07.08 (33.34)
 67 Davis, James E         18 Iowa City Eels S  5:07.67             
             30.90      1:06.82 (35.92)
        1:46.49 (39.67)     2:25.58 (39.09)
        3:10.28 (44.70)     3:56.51 (46.23)
        4:32.84 (36.33)     5:07.67 (34.83)
 68 Smith, Mark L          17 Westmont Swim Cl  5:09.24             
             30.80      1:05.91 (35.11)
        1:45.08 (39.17)     2:24.52 (39.44)
        3:11.77 (47.25)     3:58.61 (46.84)
        4:35.86 (37.25)     5:09.24 (33.38)
 69 Weslaski, James W      17 South Eastern Aq  5:10.06             
             31.54      1:06.71 (35.17)
        1:47.65 (40.94)     2:28.10 (40.45)
        3:12.79 (44.69)     3:58.58 (45.79)
        4:34.70 (36.12)     5:10.06 (35.36)
 70 Fritz, Grant W         15 Academy Bullets-  5:11.27             
             31.20      1:08.16 (36.96)
        1:48.40 (40.24)     2:26.98 (38.58)
        3:14.20 (47.22)     4:00.38 (46.18)
        4:36.27 (35.89)     5:11.27 (35.00)
 71 Iotte, Jakob R         17 Fox Valley Wave-  5:12.37             
             31.68      1:08.98 (37.30)
        1:50.24 (41.26)     2:31.44 (41.20)
        3:15.13 (43.69)     3:59.84 (44.71)
        4:37.18 (37.34)     5:12.37 (35.19)
 -- Gorman, Brian J        19 Rapid City Racer      DQ              
             29.69      1:03.65 (33.96)
        1:39.88 (36.23)     2:15.03 (35.15)
        2:56.10 (41.07)     3:37.50 (41.40)
        4:12.00 (34.50)          DQ (32.81)
 -- Ciciora, Daniel M      17 Hornet Age Group      DQ              
             29.13      1:03.30 (34.17)
        1:43.81 (40.51)     2:24.74 (40.93)
        3:04.92 (40.18)     3:46.36 (41.44)
        4:20.87 (34.51)          DQ (33.49)
 -- Pozniak, Martin A      16 Wheaton Swim Clu      DQ              
             29.70      1:04.77 (35.07)
        1:40.85 (36.08)     2:17.19 (36.34)
        2:59.94 (42.75)     3:43.23 (43.29)
        4:16.28 (33.05)          DQ (32.55)
 -- Duffy, Alexander T     16 St Charles Swim-      DQ              
             28.99      1:01.74 (32.75)
        1:37.60 (35.86)     2:14.37 (36.77)
        2:57.66 (43.29)     3:41.53 (43.87)
        4:14.40 (32.87)          DQ (31.59)
 -- Tao, David A           16 New Trier Swim C     DFS              
 -- Freeman, Denver D      17 New Trier Swim C     DFS              

Event 13  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
  Pool Record: P 1:03.21  2/19/2012 Alexandria M Day, Indiana
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Buss, Mackenzie L      17 Shawano Communit  1:03.71    1:03.41  
             31.85      1:03.41 (31.56)
  2 Ross, Hannah M         22 Wisconsin Aquati  1:03.76    1:04.19  
             31.48      1:04.19 (32.71)
  3 Schoof, Ashlyn M       13 Southwest Aquati  1:05.04    1:04.77  
             31.61      1:04.77 (33.16)
  4 Avestruz, Zoe A        14 Aquajets Swim Te  1:05.01    1:04.99  
             31.55      1:04.99 (33.44)
  5 Martin, Ruby R         21 Wisconsin Aquati  1:05.06    1:05.12  
             31.15      1:05.12 (33.97)
  6 James, Samantha C      18 New Trier Swim C  1:04.71    1:05.44  
             31.88      1:05.44 (33.56)
  7 Beagle, Jacie N        18 Rapid City Racer  1:05.16    1:05.56  
             31.34      1:05.56 (34.22)
  8 Petro, Amanda L        16 Alligator Aquati  1:05.10    1:05.59  
             31.77      1:05.59 (33.82)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Holmquist, Katelyn E   17 Fort Atkinson Sw  1:05.25    1:04.95  
             31.49      1:04.95 (33.46)
 10 Klichowski, Madeleine  19 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  1:05.34    1:05.47  
             32.17      1:05.47 (33.30)
 11 Blaydes, Madison M     17 Patriot Aquatic-  1:05.38    1:05.50  
             32.06      1:05.50 (33.44)
 12 Kumm, Audrey B         19 Club Hawkeye-IA   1:05.71    1:05.70  
             31.52      1:05.70 (34.18)
 13 Anton, Katharine P     18 Minnesota Aquati  1:05.18    1:05.82  
             32.52      1:05.82 (33.30)
 14 Meng, Alison M         19 Univ. of Illinoi  1:05.58    1:05.88  
             31.71      1:05.88 (34.17)
 15 Hart, Erin E           15 St Charles Swim-  1:05.76    1:06.05  
             31.62      1:06.05 (34.43)
 16 Moran, Amanda N        16 Academy Bullets-  1:05.62    1:06.18  
             32.24      1:06.18 (33.94)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Schneider, Mary E      16 Academy Bullets-  1:06.08    1:04.43  
             31.36      1:04.43 (33.07)
 18 Thorne, Breinne M      14 Aquajets Swim Te  1:06.08    1:05.44  
             32.33      1:05.44 (33.11)
 19 Bergeson, Danielle I   15 AquaStorm-ND      1:05.98    1:06.07  
             32.10      1:06.07 (33.97)
 20 Sims, Gabrielle T      16 Express Swim Tea  1:06.29    1:06.13  
             31.89      1:06.13 (34.24)
 21 Wyer, Isabel M         16 Minnetonka Swim-  1:06.51    1:06.37  
             32.21      1:06.37 (34.16)
 22 Sims, Madeline C       16 Express Swim Tea  1:06.25    1:06.43  
             32.15      1:06.43 (34.28)
 23 Elliott, Erika L       18 Patriot Aquatic-  1:06.36    1:06.83  
             32.44      1:06.83 (34.39)
 24 Powell, Ruby M         15 Coho Swim Club-I  1:06.37    1:06.94  
             32.26      1:06.94 (34.68)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Harris, Alexa E        21 Lane Four Aquati  1:05.79             
             32.14      1:05.79 (33.65)
 22 Nelson, Patricia A     20 Wisconsin Aquati  1:06.28             
             32.44      1:06.28 (33.84)
 27 Sutherland, Jessica D  17 New Trier Swim C  1:06.55             
             32.07      1:06.55 (34.48)
 28 Loeschke, Breanna J    19 The Great Wolf S  1:06.56             
             32.16      1:06.56 (34.40)
 29 Norris, Sarah E        21 Hickory Willow S  1:06.67             
             32.47      1:06.67 (34.20)
 30 Falconer, Erin E       14 Patriot Aquatic-  1:06.71             
             32.55      1:06.71 (34.16)
 31 King, Erica L          15 Hickory Willow S  1:06.79             
             32.66      1:06.79 (34.13)
 32 Wells, Katherine V     15 Glenview Titan A  1:06.85             
             32.80      1:06.85 (34.05)
 33 Szczupakiewicz, Emma   18 Southwest Aquati  1:06.88             
             32.39      1:06.88 (34.49)
 34 Swenson, Evan C        17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  1:06.94             
             32.19      1:06.94 (34.75)
 35 Dalesandro, Gia R      17 Fox Valley Swim-  1:06.96             
             32.35      1:06.96 (34.61)
 35 Bro, Maddie            17 Central Iowa Aqu  1:06.96             
             32.22      1:06.96 (34.74)
 37 Hunt, Madeline J       16 Fox Valley Swim-  1:07.03             
             32.29      1:07.03 (34.74)
 38 Orbon, Margaret M      17 Glenbrook Aquati  1:07.04             
             32.19      1:07.04 (34.85)
 39 Jardeleza, Madeleine   17 New Trier Swim C  1:07.07             
             32.77      1:07.07 (34.30)
 40 Buck, Erin H           15 New Hope Crystal  1:07.21             
             32.79      1:07.21 (34.42)
 41 Canfield, Katherine L  15 Fox Valley Swim-  1:07.30             
             32.52      1:07.30 (34.78)
 42 Jedryka, Veronika      17 Patriot Aquatic-  1:07.31             
             32.56      1:07.31 (34.75)
 43 Wistey, Kaitlin D      16 Des Moines Swimm  1:07.41             
             32.69      1:07.41 (34.72)
 44 Engel, Marissa C       18 Blue Devil Swim-  1:07.43             
             32.41      1:07.43 (35.02)
 45 Ross, Katharine M      16 Central Iowa Aqu  1:07.48             
             33.17      1:07.48 (34.31)
 46 Katter, Heidi E        15 Aquajets Swim Te  1:07.54             
             32.26      1:07.54 (35.28)
 47 Gaertner, Caroline F   15 Blackline Aquati  1:07.62             
             33.03      1:07.62 (34.59)
 48 Boosalis, Elaine C     18 Club Hawkeye-IA   1:07.63             
             32.67      1:07.63 (34.96)
 49 Kirby, Riley T         15 Patriot Aquatic-  1:07.75             
             33.12      1:07.75 (34.63)
 50 Hayward, Riley M       17 New Trier Swim C  1:07.82             
             33.12      1:07.82 (34.70)
 51 Howard, Mary E         19 Univ. of Illinoi  1:07.85             
             33.23      1:07.85 (34.62)
 52 Jardeleza, Maria E     15 New Trier Swim C  1:07.98             
             32.42      1:07.98 (35.56)
 53 Sosdian, Erin J        20 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  1:08.00             
             33.23      1:08.00 (34.77)
 54 Meinholz, Ellen M      21 Wisconsin Aquati  1:08.13             
             32.52      1:08.13 (35.61)
 55 Huffman, Nicole E      18 Patriot Aquatic-  1:08.16             
             33.02      1:08.16 (35.14)
 56 Barkey, Kallyn E       15 Rochester Swim C  1:08.20             
             32.64      1:08.20 (35.56)
 57 Schilling, Amelia J    16 Aquajets Swim Te  1:08.22             
             33.32      1:08.22 (34.90)
 58 Abbas, Kelsey A        18 Black Hawk Area-  1:08.26             
             33.38      1:08.26 (34.88)
 59 Bentley, Sara J        15 Ames Cyclone Aqu  1:08.32             
             33.12      1:08.32 (35.20)
 60 Law, Michelle J        17 Academy Bullets-  1:08.33             
             32.80      1:08.33 (35.53)
 61 Vitek, Ellyn C         17 Westmont Swim Cl  1:08.38             
             33.22      1:08.38 (35.16)
 62 Lanigan, Caitlin E     16 Scout Aquatics-I  1:08.42             
             33.01      1:08.42 (35.41)
 63 Groya, Genevieve L     19 Academy Bullets-  1:08.54             
             32.76      1:08.54 (35.78)
 64 Lehnertz, Tereysa P    16 Iowa Flyers Swim  1:08.63             
             33.02      1:08.63 (35.61)
 65 Scott, Mary E          16 Swift Aquatics-I  1:08.64             
             34.47      1:08.64 (34.17)
 66 Vermeire, Mckenzie J   17 Southwest Swim C  1:08.65             
             33.68      1:08.65 (34.97)
 66 Huddleston, Zoe M      18 Wausau Tide-WI    1:08.65             
             32.73      1:08.65 (35.92)
 68 Neuwirth, Natalie A    17 Stevens Point Ar  1:08.86             
             33.44      1:08.86 (35.42)
 69 Kastigar, Hannah J     16 Aberdeen Swim Cl  1:08.91             
             33.65      1:08.91 (35.26)
 69 Martinez, Rebeca       16 Chicago Wolfpack  1:08.91             
             33.61      1:08.91 (35.30)
 71 Niccolai, April N      18 Delta Aquatics-I  1:09.15             
             33.84      1:09.15 (35.31)
 71 Park, Christina J      17 Glenbrook Aquati  1:09.15             
             33.43      1:09.15 (35.72)
 71 Kolz, Alexandra A      17 Blue Devil Swim-  1:09.15             
             33.46      1:09.15 (35.69)
 74 Campbell, Emily A      20 Aberdeen Swim Cl  1:09.20             
             33.33      1:09.20 (35.87)
 75 Breitrick, Pamela A    18 Club Hawkeye-IA   1:09.28             
             33.60      1:09.28 (35.68)
 76 Takumiya, Saki         16 Alligator Aquati  1:09.31             
             34.14      1:09.31 (35.17)
 77 Horton, Victoria L     15 Badger Aquatics-  1:09.32             
             33.40      1:09.32 (35.92)
 78 Moreton, Kate J        16 Aquajets Swim Te  1:09.36             
             33.07      1:09.36 (36.29)
 78 Liebl, Megan M         17 Southwest Aquati  1:09.36             
             34.06      1:09.36 (35.30)
 78 Grobe, Kaia J          15 Aquajets Swim Te  1:09.36             
             33.41      1:09.36 (35.95)
 78 McDermott, Sloane E    18 Academy Bullets-  1:09.36             
             33.24      1:09.36 (36.12)
 82 Roeing, Elaina J       21 Unattached-IL     1:09.51             
             33.69      1:09.51 (35.82)
 82 Bullinger, Rae A       15 Aquajets Swim Te  1:09.51             
             33.79      1:09.51 (35.72)
 84 McGovern, Natalie R    15 Academy Bullets-  1:09.57             
             33.57      1:09.57 (36.00)
 85 Joy, Lexie R           15 Freeport Aquatic  1:09.58             
             34.11      1:09.58 (35.47)
 86 Wu, Sharon H           17 New Trier Swim C  1:09.63             
             33.49      1:09.63 (36.14)
 87 Swanson, Sydney C      16 South East Metro  1:09.64             
             33.73      1:09.64 (35.91)
 88 Holmes, Kelsey E       15 Barrington Swim-  1:09.68             
             33.30      1:09.68 (36.38)
 89 Sheean, Margaret M     16 Team Millennium-  1:09.91             
             33.56      1:09.91 (36.35)
 90 Kurtenbach, Khia E     16 Schroeder YMCA S  1:10.03             
             33.89      1:10.03 (36.14)
 91 Scanlan, Alexa T       18 Coho Swim Club-I  1:10.04             
             33.55      1:10.04 (36.49)
 92 Sykstus, Sarah A       18 St Charles Swim-  1:10.09             
             34.29      1:10.09 (35.80)
 93 Soper, Mackenzie R     18 Shawano Communit  1:10.10             
             34.13      1:10.10 (35.97)
 93 Zubar, Kira E          16 Aquajets Swim Te  1:10.10             
             34.88      1:10.10 (35.22)
 95 Lagodzinska, Nikol L   15 Chicago Wolfpack  1:10.18             
             34.40      1:10.18 (35.78)
 95 Kelch, Rachael R       15 Peoria Area Wate  1:10.18             
             34.21      1:10.18 (35.97)
 97 Monty, Alexia C        14 Fox Cities YMCA-  1:10.54             
             33.71      1:10.54 (36.83)
 98 Roeing, Kathleen L     19 Univ. of Illinoi  1:10.65             
             34.09      1:10.65 (36.56)
 99 Bessette, Dominique A  19 Lake Forest Swim  1:10.67             
             33.87      1:10.67 (36.80)
100 Siehs, Amanda B        16 Elmbrook Swim Cl  1:10.77             
             33.58      1:10.77 (37.19)
101 Lamb, Erin Marie B     20 Univ. of Illinoi  1:10.79             
             34.02      1:10.79 (36.77)
102 Gray, Courtney L       17 Rockford Marlins  1:10.82             
             33.32      1:10.82 (37.50)
103 Thompson, Sarah E      19 Lane Four Aquati  1:11.54             
             35.02      1:11.54 (36.52)
104 Conklin, Caroline R    18 New Trier Swim C  1:11.63             
             34.23      1:11.63 (37.40)
105 Bagley, Meghan L       19 Wheaton Swim Clu  1:11.74             
             34.88      1:11.74 (36.86)
106 Smith, Emma B          17 St Charles Swim-  1:11.93             
             34.97      1:11.93 (36.96)
107 Campeau, Michelle E    14 Rochester Swim C  1:13.14             
             35.24      1:13.14 (37.90)
 -- Zablocki, Kristin J    16 Green Bay YMCA-W      DQ              
 -- Kleiner, Elizabeth A   19 South Metro Stor      DQ              
             34.14           DQ (36.44)
 -- Degraff, Cheyenne N    17 North Aquatics C     DFS              
 -- Lancey, Ashley P       17 Phoenix Swim Tea      NS              

Event 14  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
  Pool Record: P 56.12  2/26/2012 Dustin Rhoads, Iowa
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Teduits, Andrew R      19 Wisconsin Aquati    57.35      56.76  
             27.66        56.76 (29.10)
  2 Lehane, Sean M         17 Academy Bullets-    57.43      56.98  
             28.37        56.98 (28.61)
  3 Betulius, Grant N      20 Club Hawkeye-IA     57.66      57.10  
             27.84        57.10 (29.26)
  4 Lester, Daniel S       21 Wisconsin Aquati    58.52      58.06  
             28.19        58.06 (29.87)
  5 Butler, Byron R        21 Club Hawkeye-IA     58.25      58.08  
             28.31        58.08 (29.77)
  6 Bateman, Cole A        17 Minnetonka Swim-    58.76      58.23  
             28.60        58.23 (29.63)
  7 Grodecki, Jonathan M   18 New Trier Swim C    58.69      58.24  
             29.61        58.24 (28.63)
  8 Mangan, Jack F         17 New Trier Swim C    58.72      58.68  
             28.36        58.68 (30.32)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Tan, Steven D          16 Delta Aquatics-I    58.83      58.80  
             28.46        58.80 (30.34)
 10 Mulchrone, Garrett M   21 Wisconsin Aquati    59.45      58.89  
             28.72        58.89 (30.17)
 11 Abbas, Sean A          20 Black Hawk Area-    59.41      59.11  
             28.46        59.11 (30.65)
 12 Foster, Mitchell F     18 Aquajets Swim Te    59.10      59.40  
             29.21        59.40 (30.19)
 13 Thielen, Jonathon K    17 Academy Bullets-    59.09      59.42  
             29.04        59.42 (30.38)
 14 Busch, Noah J          17 Minnetonka Swim-    59.49      59.50  
             28.99        59.50 (30.51)
 15 Cox, Austin T          21 Wisconsin Aquati    59.25      59.55  
             29.05        59.55 (30.50)
 16 Hiller, Samuel M       18 Maverick Swim Cl    59.39    1:00.50  
             29.08      1:00.50 (31.42)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Grumhaus, Peter D      18 Cats Aquatic Tea    59.55      59.26  
             29.01        59.26 (30.25)
 18 Snarski, Alexander J   16 Cats Aquatic Tea    59.90      59.59  
             28.82        59.59 (30.77)
 19 Rodriguez, Ian G       18 Alligator Aquati  1:00.15      59.67  
             28.88        59.67 (30.79)
 20 Lane, Seth H           18 Fox Valley Wave-  1:00.50      59.93  
             29.09        59.93 (30.84)
 21 Boyd, Matthew J        17 Unattached-IA     1:00.50    1:00.10  
             29.29      1:00.10 (30.81)
 22 Walton, Alex D         16 Iowa City Eels S  1:00.10    1:00.25  
             28.89      1:00.25 (31.36)
 23 Tribble, Jack R        17 Rockford Marlins  1:00.30    1:00.32  
             29.19      1:00.32 (31.13)
 24 McGlaughlin, Mark W    14 Iowa Flyers Swim  1:00.18    1:00.69  
             29.60      1:00.69 (31.09)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 18 Meeks, Devon R         20 Club Hawkeye-IA     59.56             
             29.00        59.56 (30.56)
 19 Wilt, Andre C          19 Minnesota Aquati    59.72             
             28.47        59.72 (31.25)
 21 Salovesh, Daniel A     21 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    59.93             
             29.13        59.93 (30.80)
 26 Warren, Donald T       21 Club Hawkeye-IA   1:00.31             
             29.30      1:00.31 (31.01)
 27 Quinn, Kevin B         20 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  1:00.39             
             29.20      1:00.39 (31.19)
 30 Bolman, Brenden L      15 Cats Aquatic Tea  1:00.55             
             28.91      1:00.55 (31.64)
 31 Hamann, Michael S      17 Mundelein Mustan  1:00.62             
             29.59      1:00.62 (31.03)
 32 Conway, Matthew J      17 Blue Devil Swim-  1:00.71             
             29.41      1:00.71 (31.30)
 33 Shozda, Alex           16 Hickory Willow S  1:00.75             
             29.80      1:00.75 (30.95)
 34 Noser, Kyle D          20 Club Hawkeye-IA   1:00.84             
             30.40      1:00.84 (30.44)
 35 Temprano, Jeremy J     16 Badger Aquatics-  1:01.00             
             29.49      1:01.00 (31.51)
 36 Strauss, John W        16 Patriot Aquatic-  1:01.02             
             29.90      1:01.02 (31.12)
 37 Pozniak, Martin A      16 Wheaton Swim Clu  1:01.09             
             29.69      1:01.09 (31.40)
 38 Feng, Allen            15 Patriot Aquatic-  1:01.12             
             29.52      1:01.12 (31.60)
 39 Stacklin, Adam J       16 Fox Valley Swim-  1:01.26             
             29.63      1:01.26 (31.63)
 40 Ford, Ian N            19 Cedar Rapids Aqu  1:01.49             
             29.09      1:01.49 (32.40)
 41 Helander, Aaron W      17 Sterling Stingra  1:01.51             
             29.72      1:01.51 (31.79)
 42 Stone, Jonathan A      17 Wausau Tide-WI    1:01.52             
             29.76      1:01.52 (31.76)
 43 Gerber, Brien P        21 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  1:01.58             
             29.70      1:01.58 (31.88)
 44 Rafter, James J        19 Minnetonka Swim-  1:01.71             
             29.47      1:01.71 (32.24)
 45 Gregor, Sean D         16 Hickory Willow S  1:01.73             
             30.41      1:01.73 (31.32)
 45 Davidson, Austin J     18 South East Metro  1:01.73             
             29.92      1:01.73 (31.81)
 47 Rouleau, Michael S     16 New Hope Crystal  1:01.79             
             30.25      1:01.79 (31.54)
 48 Ewing, Kevin H         17 Coho Swim Club-I  1:01.83             
             30.22      1:01.83 (31.61)
 49 Freeman, Christopher   19 Rochester Swim C  1:01.84             
             30.22      1:01.84 (31.62)
 50 Leach, William T       17 Westmont Swim Cl  1:01.89             
             29.43      1:01.89 (32.46)
 51 Allen, Jackson D       18 Unattached-WI     1:01.90             
             30.24      1:01.90 (31.66)
 52 Bunning, Bryan J       18 Lake Forest Swim  1:02.13             
             29.74      1:02.13 (32.39)
 53 Perez, Enrique J       15 Southwest Aquati  1:02.16             
             29.97      1:02.16 (32.19)
 54 Dickson, Kirk W        16 Cats Aquatic Tea  1:02.24             
             30.00      1:02.24 (32.24)
 55 Lichinsky, Edward A    24 Central Iowa Aqu  1:02.26             
             29.67      1:02.26 (32.59)
 56 Smith, Craig J         14 Westmont Swim Cl  1:02.29             
             30.28      1:02.29 (32.01)
 57 Hovey, Maverick P      18 Aquajets Swim Te  1:02.31             
             29.64      1:02.31 (32.67)
 58 Boston, Bryce P        17 Minnetonka Swim-  1:02.32             
             30.07      1:02.32 (32.25)
 59 Gorman, Brian J        19 Rapid City Racer  1:02.36             
             30.58      1:02.36 (31.78)
 60 Borden, Brian D        16 Elmbrook Swim Cl  1:02.44             
             30.45      1:02.44 (31.99)
 61 Severino, Benjamin C   17 Central Iowa Aqu  1:02.56             
             30.60      1:02.56 (31.96)
 62 O''Malley, Ryan M       17 Westmont Swim Cl  1:02.69             
             30.40      1:02.69 (32.29)
 63 Teduits, Payton R      16 Badger Aquatics-  1:02.88             
             30.52      1:02.88 (32.36)
 64 Mordach, John R        19 Fox Valley Swim-  1:02.95             
             30.63      1:02.95 (32.32)
 65 Parlier, Pierce T      17 Delta Aquatics-I  1:02.98             
             30.32      1:02.98 (32.66)
 66 Bielski, Daniel J      17 Minnetonka Swim-  1:03.01             
             30.79      1:03.01 (32.22)
 67 Bindseil, Thomas J     17 St Charles Swim-  1:03.04             
             31.05      1:03.04 (31.99)
 68 Creighton, Daniel W    16 Academy Bullets-  1:03.34             
             30.79      1:03.34 (32.55)
 69 Young, Ryan A          17 South Metro Stor  1:03.43             
             30.70      1:03.43 (32.73)
 69 Pasquesi, Justin L     19 Glenview Titan A  1:03.43             
             31.07      1:03.43 (32.36)
 71 Mlynarski, Karol       17 Swift Aquatics-I  1:03.46             
             30.10      1:03.46 (33.36)
 72 Harrington, Matthew A  15 Cats Aquatic Tea  1:03.62             
             30.46      1:03.62 (33.16)
 73 Kuwahara, Ryota        18 Patriot Aquatic-  1:03.73             
             30.20      1:03.73 (33.53)
 74 Blome, Anthony J       15 Unattached-IL     1:03.76             
             30.54      1:03.76 (33.22)
 75 McNair, Kyle W         18 Mundelein Mustan  1:03.78             
             30.64      1:03.78 (33.14)
 76 Skinner, Samuel J      18 New Trier Swim C  1:03.80             
             30.12      1:03.80 (33.68)
 77 Walsh, Brian S         17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  1:03.82             
             30.73      1:03.82 (33.09)
 78 Plante, Tristan C      17 New Hope Crystal  1:03.88             
             31.75      1:03.88 (32.13)
 79 Johanns, Luke C        18 Blackline Aquati  1:03.91             
             30.31      1:03.91 (33.60)
 80 Almaraz, Ramiro I      18 Chicago Wolfpack  1:03.97             
             30.88      1:03.97 (33.09)
 81 Allen, Colter B        16 The Great Wolf S  1:04.00             
             30.90      1:04.00 (33.10)
 82 Johanns, Samuel R      15 Blackline Aquati  1:04.14             
             30.80      1:04.14 (33.34)
 83 Gidlow, Alexander B    17 Maverick Swim Cl  1:04.16             
             30.80      1:04.16 (33.36)
 84 Noel, Jake W           14 Mundelein Mustan  1:04.19             
             31.46      1:04.19 (32.73)
 85 Duffy, Alexander T     16 St Charles Swim-  1:04.20             
             31.30      1:04.20 (32.90)
 86 Eure, Luke J           15 Davenport Metro-  1:04.34             
             30.75      1:04.34 (33.59)
 87 Current, Ryan S        15 Minnetonka Swim-  1:04.67             
             31.36      1:04.67 (33.31)
 88 Whitcomb, Daniel R     18 New Trier Swim C  1:04.94             
             30.87      1:04.94 (34.07)
 89 Burnham, Matthew L     19 Unattached-IA     1:05.09             
             31.42      1:05.09 (33.67)
 90 Jesko, Nathaniel M     15 St Charles Swim-  1:05.12             
             31.76      1:05.12 (33.36)
 91 Johnson, David D       17 Maverick Swim Cl  1:05.40             
             30.64      1:05.40 (34.76)
 92 Lamb, Connor Patrick   16 Maverick Swim Cl  1:05.41             
             32.07      1:05.41 (33.34)
 93 Gorham, Samuel M       14 Central Iowa Aqu  1:06.17             
             31.89      1:06.17 (34.28)
 94 Martin, Aleksander M   15 Central Iowa Aqu  1:06.24             
             31.36      1:06.24 (34.88)
 95 Harner, Drew R         17 Beloit Aquatic T  1:06.29             
             31.90      1:06.29 (34.39)
 96 Freidheim, John K      17 South Eastern Aq  1:06.40             
             32.44      1:06.40 (33.96)
 97 Herrli, Joseph A       15 Rochester Swim C  1:07.19             
             32.40      1:07.19 (34.79)
 98 Kinney, Jordan J       17 Fox Valley Wave-  1:07.42             
             32.88      1:07.42 (34.54)
 99 Huseby, Nicholas D     17 West Fargo Swim-  1:08.38             
             32.19      1:08.38 (36.19)
100 Remy, Matthew T        17 Bettendorf-Pleas  1:08.90             
             32.24      1:08.90 (36.66)
 -- Bushman, John P        19 Green Bay YMCA-W     DFS              
 -- Raynard, Daniel M      22 New Trier Swim C     DFS              

 Event 15  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
  Pool Record: P 3:51.71  7/22/2011 NASA Wildcat Aquatics
                          T Reynolds, E Swenson, M Remick, K Shumway
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  ''A''            3:50.45    3:51.06P 
     1) Martin, Ruby R 21             2) r:+0.32 Van Hout, Aja 19     
     3) r:+0.24 Martin, Ivy 18        4) r:+0.25 Loper, Ally 19       
    r:+0.80  27.57        57.36 (57.36)
        1:25.00 (27.64)     1:55.74 (58.38)
        2:22.61 (26.87)     2:52.47 (56.73)
        3:20.53 (28.06)     3:51.06 (58.59)
  2 Univ. of Illinoi-IL  ''A''            3:55.72    3:54.92  
     1) Meng, Alison M 19             2) r:+0.23 Pope, Courtney 20    
     3) r:+0.44 Howard, Mary 19       4) r:+0.24 Kalenda, Kimberly 20 
    r:+0.77  28.35        58.83 (58.83)
        1:26.47 (27.64)     1:56.37 (57.54)
        2:24.52 (28.15)     2:56.03 (59.66)
        3:23.75 (27.72)     3:54.92 (58.89)
  3 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL  ''A''            3:54.13    3:56.74  
     1) Good, Elizabeth M 18          2) r:+0.22 Swenson, Evan 17     
     3) r:+0.17 Tierney, Grace 15     4) r:+0.38 Remick, Mallory 18   
    r:+0.89  28.88    1:00.03 (1:00.03)
        1:27.32 (27.29)     1:58.96 (58.93)
        2:27.01 (28.05)     2:58.20 (59.24)
        3:26.12 (27.92)     3:56.74 (58.54)
  4 New Trier Swim C-IL  ''A''            3:57.43    3:56.77  
     1) Costley, Campbell H 17        2) r:+0.31 Jardeleza, Madeine 17
     3) r:+0.38 Marchuk, Stephanie 16 4) r:+0.47 James, Samantha 18   
    r:+0.72  28.75        59.71 (59.71)
        1:27.76 (28.05)     1:58.84 (59.13)
        2:27.25 (28.41)     2:58.39 (59.55)
        3:25.94 (27.55)     3:56.77 (58.38)
  5 Minnesota Aquati-MN  ''A''            3:58.05    3:57.11  
     1) Marsh, Amelia L 20            2) r:-0.07 Busack, Heidi 19     
     3) r:+0.34 Radecke, Monica 20    4) r:+0.39 Anton, Katharine 18  
    r:+0.84  28.80        59.89 (59.89)
        1:26.91 (27.02)     1:57.86 (57.97)
        2:26.38 (28.52)     2:57.29 (59.43)
        3:26.27 (28.98)     3:57.11 (59.82)
  6 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  ''A''            3:56.85    3:57.38  
     1) Zubar, Kira E 16              2) r:+0.38 Thorne, Breinne 14   
     3) r:+0.35 Avestruz, Zoe 14      4) r:+0.37 Grobe, Kaia 15       
    r:+0.86  29.06    1:00.08 (1:00.08)
        1:28.76 (28.68)     2:00.05 (59.97)
        2:28.68 (28.63)     2:59.55 (59.50)
        3:27.08 (27.53)     3:57.38 (57.83)
  7 Patriot Aquatic-IL  ''A''             3:58.67    3:58.38  
     1) Falconer, Erin E 14           2) r:+0.54 Dickson, Morgan 17   
     3) r:+0.17 Wawer, Julia 16       4) r:+0.29 Elliott, Erika 18    
    r:+0.80  28.48        59.31 (59.31)
        1:27.90 (28.59)     1:59.13 (59.82)
        2:27.60 (28.47)   2:59.13 (1:00.00)
        3:27.29 (28.16)     3:58.38 (59.25)
  8 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  ''B''            3:51.30    3:58.73  
     1) Ross, Hannah M 22             2) r:+0.47 Meinholz, Ellen 21   
     3) r:+0.04 Kruszewski, Kaissa 22 4) r:+0.23 Nelson, Patricia 20  
    r:+0.77  29.15    1:00.31 (1:00.31)
        1:28.79 (28.48)     2:00.15 (59.84)
        2:28.44 (28.29)     2:59.43 (59.28)
        3:27.53 (28.10)     3:58.73 (59.30)
  9 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  ''A''            3:57.39    3:58.79  
     1) Iwanicki, Alexandra A 18      2) r:+0.19 Vitek, Ellyn 17      
     3) r:+0.37 Coady, Jennifer 17    4) r:+0.20 Hoffman, Louisa 17   
    r:+0.83  28.69    1:00.15 (1:00.15)
        1:28.02 (27.87)     1:58.83 (58.68)
        2:27.69 (28.86)   3:00.18 (1:01.35)
        3:27.62 (27.44)     3:58.79 (58.61)
 10 Club Hawkeye-IA  ''A''                3:59.63    4:00.50  
     1) Hovren, Emily K 20            2) r:+0.39 Klunk, Danielle 19   
     3) r:+0.22 Stoughton, Rebecca 19 4) r:+0.30 Kumm, Audrey 19      
    r:+0.80  29.32    1:01.36 (1:01.36)
        1:29.33 (27.97)     2:00.01 (58.65)
        2:28.65 (28.64)   3:00.29 (1:00.28)
        3:29.21 (28.92)   4:00.50 (1:00.21)
 11 Fox Valley Swim-IL  ''A''             4:06.04    4:00.91  
     1) Hare, Katherine M 18          2) r:+0.48 Dalesandro, Gia 17   
     3) r:+0.44 Childs, Megan 17      4) r:+0.47 Hunt, Madeline 16    
    r:+0.81  29.42    1:01.14 (1:01.14)
        1:29.42 (28.28)     2:00.27 (59.13)
        2:29.06 (28.79)   3:00.80 (1:00.53)
        3:29.41 (28.61)   4:00.91 (1:00.11)
 12 New Trier Swim C-IL  ''B''            4:06.51    4:00.98  
     1) Rushin, Claire C 15           2) r:+0.29 Sutherland, Jesica 17
     3) r:+0.37 Patterson, Taylor 17  4) r:+0.36 Marchuk, Megan 19    
    r:+0.82  29.01    1:00.30 (1:00.30)
        1:29.07 (28.77)   2:00.43 (1:00.13)
        2:29.17 (28.74)   3:02.22 (1:01.79)
        3:30.24 (28.02)     4:00.98 (58.76)
 13 Patriot Aquatic-IL  ''B''             4:03.08    4:01.67  
     1) Blaydes, Madison M 17         2) r:+0.54 Jedryka, Veronika 17 
     3) r:+0.37 Huffman, Nicole 18    4) r:+0.23 Elliott, Danielle 17 
    r:+0.85  29.35    1:00.07 (1:00.07)
        1:28.92 (28.85)   2:00.40 (1:00.33)
        2:29.86 (29.46)   3:02.15 (1:01.75)
        3:31.01 (28.86)     4:01.67 (59.52)
 14 St Charles Swim-IL  ''A''             3:59.00    4:01.79  
     1) Hart, Erin E 15               2) r:+0.35 Popp, Meagan 15      
     3) r:+0.58 Smith, Emma 17        4) r:NRT Snyder, Mary 17        
    r:+0.71  29.34    1:01.40 (1:01.40)
        1:30.44 (29.04)   2:01.81 (1:00.41)
        2:30.73 (28.92)   3:02.62 (1:00.81)
        3:30.76 (28.14)     4:01.79 (59.17)
 15 Coho Swim Club-IL  ''A''              4:10.03    4:02.49  
     1) Powell, Ruby M 15             2) r:-0.05 Levin, Hayley 18     
     3) r:+0.12 Brottman, Barbra 17   4) r:+0.47 Sullivan, Shannon 17 
    r:+0.79  29.29    1:01.18 (1:01.18)
        1:30.30 (29.12)   2:02.81 (1:01.63)
        2:31.95 (29.14)   3:03.07 (1:00.26)
        3:31.07 (28.00)     4:02.49 (59.42)
 16 Academy Bullets-IL  ''A''             3:57.11    4:02.54  
     1) Kaminski, Pauline M 15        2) r:+0.05 Schneider, Mary 16   
     3) r:+0.27 Moran, Amanda 16      4) r:+0.22 Jacobs, Devin 15     
    r:+0.73  29.09    1:01.98 (1:01.98)
        1:29.17 (27.19)     1:59.69 (57.71)
        2:28.35 (28.66)   3:01.12 (1:01.43)
        3:30.11 (28.99)   4:02.54 (1:01.42)
 17 Minnesota Aquati-MN  ''B''            4:01.89    4:03.16  
     1) Weitz, Elizabeth A 21         2) r:+0.31 Szews, Hailey 20     
     3) r:+0.32 Howenstein, Jenna 19  4) r:+0.32 Anderson, Kaela 19   
    r:+0.80  29.43    1:00.94 (1:00.94)
        1:29.06 (28.12)     1:59.94 (59.00)
        2:29.83 (29.89)   3:02.56 (1:02.62)
        3:31.19 (28.63)   4:03.16 (1:00.60)
 18 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  ''A''            3:58.52    4:03.56  
     1) Raatz, Abigail E 17           2) r:+0.58 Meyers, Alexandra 16 
     3) r:+0.43 Roos, Kimberly 16     4) r:+0.44 Kurtenbach, Khia 16  
    r:+0.77  28.03        58.74 (58.74)
        1:26.73 (27.99)     1:56.76 (58.02)
        2:26.41 (29.65)   2:59.20 (1:02.44)
        3:30.00 (30.80)   4:03.56 (1:04.36)
 19 South Metro Stor-MN  ''A''            4:08.58    4:04.82  
     1) Herrild, Natalie A 21         2) r:+0.22 Bodnaruk, Alena 15   
     3) r:+0.36 Bodnaruk, Julia 17    4) r:+0.19 Kleiner, Elizabeth 19
    r:+0.78  29.09    1:01.93 (1:01.93)
        1:31.15 (29.22)   2:03.39 (1:01.46)
        2:32.94 (29.55)   3:04.98 (1:01.59)
        3:33.76 (28.78)     4:04.82 (59.84)
 20 Chicago Wolfpack-IL  ''A''            4:10.94    4:05.25  
     1) Martinez, Rebeca 16           2) r:+0.35 Arce, Marysol 15     
     3) r:+0.36 Martinez, Erika 17    4) r:+0.15 Lagodzinska, Nikol 15
    r:+0.72  29.37    1:00.66 (1:00.66)
        1:30.45 (29.79)   2:02.89 (1:02.23)
        2:32.27 (29.38)   3:04.68 (1:01.79)
        3:33.67 (28.99)   4:05.25 (1:00.57)
 21 Express Swim Tea-IL  ''A''            4:00.64    4:05.40  
     1) Sims, Gabrielle T 16          2) r:+0.21 Serniute, Gabriele 15
     3) r:+0.29 Joyce, Kaitlyn 16     4) r:+0.20 Wick, Daria 15       
    r:+0.74  28.54        59.78 (59.78)
        1:27.86 (28.08)   2:00.69 (1:00.91)
        2:30.49 (29.80)   3:03.54 (1:02.85)
        3:32.39 (28.85)   4:05.40 (1:01.86)
 21 Fox Valley Wave-WI  ''A''             4:08.46    4:05.40  
     1) Horn, Brittany K 13           2) r:+0.38 Goudreau, Mckenzie 17
     3) r:+0.56 Bartel, Olivia 15     4) r:NRT Greeneway, Abigail 14  
    r:+0.79  29.28    1:00.31 (1:00.31)
        1:29.26 (28.95)   2:01.87 (1:01.56)
        2:31.95 (30.08)   3:05.19 (1:03.32)
        3:33.95 (28.76)   4:05.40 (1:00.21)
 23 Glenview Titan A-IL  ''A''            4:10.70    4:05.50  
     1) Rosenberg, Abigail S 15       2) r:+0.43 Wells, Nicolette 16  
     3) r:+0.14 Wells, Katherine 15   4) r:+0.10 Hengels, Hallie 18   
    r:+0.74  28.27        59.24 (59.24)
        1:28.98 (29.74)   2:02.41 (1:03.17)
        2:30.96 (28.55)     3:02.10 (59.69)
        3:31.72 (29.62)   4:05.50 (1:03.40)
 24 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  ''A''            4:04.77    4:05.73  
     1) Campbell, Taylor A 17         2) r:+0.31 Floren, Mary 17      
     3) r:+0.20 Favia, Cristina 18    4) r:+0.36 Hsu, Connie 17       
    r:+0.78  30.06    1:02.42 (1:02.42)
        1:32.63 (30.21)   2:04.78 (1:02.36)
        2:33.96 (29.18)   3:05.58 (1:00.80)
        3:34.72 (29.14)   4:05.73 (1:00.15)
 25 Palatine Park Di-IL  ''A''            4:11.76    4:06.05  
     1) Ottaviano, Hilary J 20        2) r:+0.18 Anderson, Breanna 17 
     3) r:+0.52 Barton, Marisa 17     4) r:+0.30 Champa, Colleen 18   
    r:+0.82  29.15    1:01.44 (1:01.44)
        1:30.41 (28.97)   2:02.20 (1:00.76)
        2:31.03 (28.83)   3:03.81 (1:01.61)
        3:33.41 (29.60)   4:06.05 (1:02.24)
 26 Lane Four Aquati-IA  ''A''            4:07.11    4:06.41  
     1) Patch, Allison K 17           2) r:+0.55 Burnham, Madeline 16 
     3) r:+0.06 Barber, Margaret 18   4) r:+0.20 Harris, Alexa 21     
    r:+0.74  29.86    1:03.38 (1:03.38)
        1:32.73 (29.35)   2:05.42 (1:02.04)
        2:35.07 (29.65)   3:06.81 (1:01.39)
        3:35.48 (28.67)     4:06.41 (59.60)
 27 Club Hawkeye-IA  ''B''                4:03.65    4:06.90  
     1) Maher, Hannah E 19            2) r:+0.32 Drennan, Lauren 21   
     3) r:+0.10 Boosalis, Elaine 18   4) r:+0.16 Weigand, Hillary 19  
    r:+0.74  29.81    1:02.50 (1:02.50)
        1:31.36 (28.86)   2:04.01 (1:01.51)
        2:32.43 (28.42)   3:04.64 (1:00.63)
        3:34.45 (29.81)   4:06.90 (1:02.26)
 28 Glenbrook Aquati-IL  ''A''            4:11.13    4:07.04  
     1) Orbon, Margaret M 17          2) r:+0.37 Park, Christina 17   
     3) r:+0.22 Cordes, Kelly 15      4) r:+0.17 Durkin, Kimberly 17  
    r:+0.73  28.84    1:00.22 (1:00.22)
        1:29.96 (29.74)   2:03.40 (1:03.18)
        2:32.53 (29.13)   3:05.55 (1:02.15)
        3:34.64 (29.09)   4:07.04 (1:01.49)
 29 Lyons Swim Club-IL  ''A''             4:10.94    4:07.15  
     1) Rosenberger, Kristine J 17    2) r:+0.34 McHugh, Katherine 21 
     3) r:+0.19 Weigand, Jennifer 18  4) r:+0.21 Rosenberger, Luren 16
    r:+0.83  28.97    1:01.76 (1:01.76)
        1:31.79 (30.03)   2:04.97 (1:03.21)
        2:33.37 (28.40)   3:05.29 (1:00.32)
        3:34.43 (29.14)   4:07.15 (1:01.86)
 30 St Charles Swim-IL  ''B''             4:13.23    4:07.39  
     1) Chapko, Nicole M 17           2) r:+0.29 Hoyt, Shelby 19      
     3) r:+0.34 Zima, Lauren 18       4) r:NRT Sykstus, Sarah 18      
    r:+0.80  29.75    1:02.33 (1:02.33)
        1:32.03 (29.70)   2:03.70 (1:01.37)
        2:33.24 (29.54)   3:05.73 (1:02.03)
        3:35.40 (29.67)   4:07.39 (1:01.66)
 31 Univ. of Illinoi-IL  ''B''            4:02.23    4:07.63  
     1) Lamb, Erin Marie B 20         2) r:-0.03 Knight, Kathleen 21  
     3) r:+0.31 Toland, Alyssa 20     4) r:+0.49 Rodriguez, Eriicia 21
    r:+0.75  28.60    1:01.62 (1:01.62)
        1:30.98 (29.36)   2:03.99 (1:02.37)
        2:33.52 (29.53)   3:05.54 (1:01.55)
        3:35.22 (29.68)   4:07.63 (1:02.09)
 32 Central Iowa Aqu-IA  ''A''            4:05.98    4:07.82  
     1) Bro, Maddie 17                2) r:+0.40 Moore, Moriah 14     
     3) r:+0.49 Ross, Katharine 16    4) r:+0.53 Lynch, Mckenna 16    
    r:+0.73  29.01    1:00.68 (1:00.68)
        1:31.22 (30.54)   2:04.42 (1:03.74)
        2:34.92 (30.50)   3:08.30 (1:03.88)
        3:36.76 (28.46)     4:07.82 (59.52)
 33 Barrington Swim-IL  ''A''             4:08.63    4:08.13  
     1) Scheitlin, Mekenna A 16       2) r:+0.18 Holmes, Kelsey 15    
     3) r:+0.38 Barnett, Emma 15      4) r:+0.40 Jacobsen, Kirsten 14 
    r:+1.97  29.59    1:02.22 (1:02.22)
        1:31.92 (29.70)   2:05.60 (1:03.38)
        2:35.51 (29.91)   3:08.80 (1:03.20)
        3:37.20 (28.40)     4:08.13 (59.33)
 34 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA  ''A''            4:10.20    4:08.79  
     1) Fritz, Samantha N 13          2) r:+0.15 Beadle, Taylor 13    
     3) r:+0.28 Martin, Ruby 12       4) r:+0.51 Lehnertz, Tereysa 16 
    r:+0.84  29.45    1:01.72 (1:01.72)
        1:31.12 (29.40)   2:04.73 (1:03.01)
        2:34.46 (29.73)   3:06.81 (1:02.08)
        3:36.38 (29.57)   4:08.79 (1:01.98)
 35 Hickory Willow S-IL  ''A''            4:12.05    4:09.05  
     1) King, Erica L 15              2) r:+0.16 Norris, Sarah 21     
     3) r:+0.43 Difoggio, Adrienne 16 4) r:-0.07 Lesnicki, Annette 15 
    r:+0.83  29.34    1:01.48 (1:01.48)
        1:30.94 (29.46)   2:03.58 (1:02.10)
        2:32.60 (29.02)   3:05.62 (1:02.04)
        3:35.52 (29.90)   4:09.05 (1:03.43)
 36 Academy Bullets-IL  ''B''             4:13.68    4:09.52  
     1) Coonce, Molly E 18            2) r:+0.31 Groya, Genevieve 19  
     3) r:+0.17 Williams, Emma 20     4) r:+0.19 Law, Michelle 17     
    r:+0.96  30.06    1:02.29 (1:02.29)
        1:31.65 (29.36)   2:05.10 (1:02.81)
        2:34.94 (29.84)   3:08.06 (1:02.96)
        3:37.16 (29.10)   4:09.52 (1:01.46)
 37 South East Metro-MN  ''A''            4:09.54    4:09.97  
     1) Cicha, Devin M 15             2) r:+0.33 Rizzo, Linnea 15     
     3) r:+0.35 Rizzo, Marina 17      4) r:+0.46 Swanson, Sydney 16   
    r:+0.77  29.15    1:01.01 (1:01.01)
        1:31.05 (30.04)   2:03.62 (1:02.61)
        2:33.35 (29.73)   3:06.48 (1:02.86)
        3:36.57 (30.09)   4:09.97 (1:03.49)
 38 Scout Aquatics-IL  ''A''              4:08.37    4:10.20  
     1) Lanigan, Caitlin E 16         2) r:+0.12 Wieland, Clare 15    
     3) r:+0.23 Kordell, Abigail 17   4) r:+0.26 Carney, Margaret 16  
    r:+0.81  30.41    1:02.84 (1:02.84)
        1:32.73 (29.89)   2:05.17 (1:02.33)
        2:35.67 (30.50)   3:08.45 (1:03.28)
        3:37.92 (29.47)   4:10.20 (1:01.75)
 39 The Great Wolf S-MN  ''A''            4:12.96    4:10.93  
     1) Rodriguez, Spencer L 19       2) r:+0.14 Loeschke, Breanna 19 
     3) r:+0.16 Udean, Alyssa 17      4) r:+0.40 Adank, Danielle 21   
    r:+0.80  29.40    1:00.97 (1:00.97)
        1:31.21 (30.24)   2:04.94 (1:03.97)
        2:35.09 (30.15)   3:07.89 (1:02.95)
        3:38.25 (30.36)   4:10.93 (1:03.04)
 40 Blue Devil Swim-IL  ''A''             4:06.46    4:10.94  
     1) Engel, Marissa C 18           2) r:+0.03 Grasty, Jessica 16   
     3) r:+0.10 Kolz, Alexandra 17    4) r:+0.37 Wells, Paige 16      
    r:+0.73  30.04    1:03.55 (1:03.55)
        1:33.55 (30.00)   2:07.50 (1:03.95)
        2:36.83 (29.33)   3:09.90 (1:02.40)
        3:39.08 (29.18)   4:10.94 (1:01.04)
 41 Blackline Aquati-MN  ''A''            4:06.93    4:11.01  
     1) Wenman, Megan M 13            2) r:+0.52 McDonald, Delaney 17 
     3) r:+0.15 Gaertner, Caroline 15 4) r:+0.35 Garrity, Katie 13    
    r:+0.74  29.66    1:00.82 (1:00.82)
        1:30.38 (29.56)   2:03.72 (1:02.90)
        2:33.31 (29.59)   3:07.09 (1:03.37)
        3:37.90 (30.81)   4:11.01 (1:03.92)
 42 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  ''A''            4:07.36    4:11.03  
     1) Brzozowski, Sara K 18         2) r:+0.29 Stewart, Carley 17   
     3) r:+0.12 Wahlgren, Nicole 14   4) r:+0.35 Siehs, Amanda 16     
    r:+0.79  29.85    1:01.39 (1:01.39)
        1:30.82 (29.43)   2:03.77 (1:02.38)
        2:33.89 (30.12)   3:08.08 (1:04.31)
        3:37.38 (29.30)   4:11.03 (1:02.95)
 43 Bettendorf-Pleas-IA  ''A''            4:13.16    4:12.98  
     1) Hundley, Evan M 15            2) r:+0.39 Oppel, Nicole 15     
     3) r:+0.35 Housenga, Kaitlyn 13  4) r:+0.47 Stecker, Gabrielle 17
    r:+0.82  30.35    1:03.09 (1:03.09)
        1:34.49 (31.40)   2:08.44 (1:05.35)
        2:39.40 (30.96)   3:13.11 (1:04.67)
        3:41.85 (28.74)     4:12.98 (59.87)
 44 Lake Country Swi-WI  ''A''            4:08.56    4:13.01  
     1) Warren, Mary C 16             2) r:+0.31 Borchardt, Rachel 17 
     3) r:+0.29 Hein, Stephanie 18    4) r:+0.27 Laabs, Sarah 14      
    r:+0.74  29.42    1:01.95 (1:01.95)
        1:31.82 (29.87)   2:04.18 (1:02.23)
        2:35.18 (31.00)   3:08.88 (1:04.70)
        3:39.16 (30.28)   4:13.01 (1:04.13)
 45 Peoria Area Wate-IL  ''A''            4:13.80    4:14.48  
     1) Kelch, Rachael R 15           2) r:+0.46 Ries, Jordan 15      
     3) r:+0.22 Adams, Ashton 14      4) r:+0.10 O''Neil, Devon 18     
    r:+0.67  30.66    1:04.01 (1:04.01)
        1:34.38 (30.37)   2:07.72 (1:03.71)
        2:38.81 (31.09)   3:12.37 (1:04.65)
        3:41.50 (29.13)   4:14.48 (1:02.11)
 -- Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  ''B''            4:13.81         DQ  
     1) Xue, Joy 16                   2) r:+0.25 Bagley, Erin 17      
     3) r:-0.20 Slowinski, Rachel 15  4) r:+0.20 Bagley, Meghan 19    
    r:+0.86  30.84    1:02.72 (1:02.72)
        1:32.59 (29.87)   2:06.11 (1:03.39)
        2:36.15 (30.04)   3:09.35 (1:03.24)
        3:39.43 (30.08)        DQ (1:04.19)

 Event 16  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
  Pool Record: P 3:26.28  7/22/2011 Club Hawkeye
                          G Sesto, D Partridge, J Huff, P Gordon
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Minnesota Aquati-MN  ''A''            3:30.31    3:25.27P 
     1) Van Swol, Kyler T 20          2) r:+0.35 Toomey, Derek 20     
     3) r:+0.20 Griggs, Benjamin 21   4) r:+0.42 Brebrick, Daniel 20  
    r:+0.79  24.90        51.75 (51.75)
        1:16.02 (24.27)     1:42.78 (51.03)
        2:06.82 (24.04)     2:33.72 (50.94)
        2:58.48 (24.76)     3:25.27 (51.55)
  2 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  ''A''            3:30.54    3:26.61  
     1) Lester, Daniel S 21           2) r:+0.30 Hines, Tyler 19      
     3) r:+0.39 Mulchrone, Garrett 21 4) r:+0.33 Weiss, Michael 21    
    r:+0.74  25.10        51.83 (51.83)
        1:16.53 (24.70)     1:43.84 (52.01)
        2:09.35 (25.51)     2:36.24 (52.40)
        3:00.05 (23.81)     3:26.61 (50.37)
  3 Club Hawkeye-IA  ''A''                3:26.28    3:27.86  
     1) Sesto, Gianni R 19            2) r:+0.06 Taylor, Mitchell 21  
     3) r:+0.26 Betulius, Grant 20    4) r:+0.20 Huff, Jordan 20      
    r:+0.72  24.91        52.39 (52.39)
        1:17.15 (24.76)     1:45.06 (52.67)
        2:09.81 (24.75)     2:37.37 (52.31)
        3:01.05 (23.68)     3:27.86 (50.49)
  4 New Trier Swim C-IL  ''A''            3:28.66    3:28.00  
     1) Malone, Reed H 17             2) r:+0.18 Skinner, Samuel 18   
     3) r:+0.26 Mangan, Jack 17       4) r:+0.26 Grodecki, Jonathan 18
    r:+0.76  25.09        52.00 (52.00)
        1:17.19 (25.19)     1:44.46 (52.46)
        2:09.61 (25.15)     2:37.00 (52.54)
        3:01.67 (24.67)     3:28.00 (51.00)
  5 Fox Valley Swim-IL  ''A''             3:33.94    3:33.03  
     1) Stacklin, Adam J 16           2) r:+0.21 Peters, Johannes 19  
     3) r:+0.16 Mordach, John 19      4) r:+0.30 Farmer, Ryan 22      
    r:+0.76  25.43        53.62 (53.62)
        1:18.49 (24.87)     1:45.60 (51.98)
        2:11.22 (25.62)     2:39.91 (54.31)
        3:04.65 (24.74)     3:33.03 (53.12)
  6 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  ''B''            3:32.68    3:33.30  
     1) Cox, Austin T 21              2) r:+0.28 O''Donnell, Brandon 21
     3) r:+0.39 Miller, Tariq 20      4) r:+0.26 Nielsen, Andrew 19   
    r:+0.74  25.80        53.41 (53.41)
        1:18.88 (25.47)     1:46.70 (53.29)
        2:12.00 (25.30)     2:39.98 (53.28)
        3:04.96 (24.98)     3:33.30 (53.32)
  7 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL  ''A''            3:35.37    3:34.61  
     1) Grumhaus, Peter D 18          2) r:+0.26 Fitts, Langston 18   
     3) r:+0.35 Black, Connor 17      4) r:NRT Harrington, Matthew 15 
    r:+0.75  26.52        54.55 (54.55)
        1:19.61 (25.06)     1:48.57 (54.02)
        2:13.28 (24.71)     2:40.52 (51.95)
        3:06.44 (25.92)     3:34.61 (54.09)
  8 Club Hawkeye-IA  ''B''                3:34.84    3:34.66  
     1) Behles, Max J 20              2) r:+0.25 Meeks, Devon 20      
     3) r:+0.33 Weigand, Patrick 21   4) r:+0.24 Hogan, Charles 20    
    r:+0.68  25.48        54.13 (54.13)
        1:19.38 (25.25)     1:47.59 (53.46)
        2:13.00 (25.41)     2:40.90 (53.31)
        3:06.71 (25.81)     3:34.66 (53.76)
  9 Patriot Aquatic-IL  ''A''             3:35.84    3:34.86  
     1) Strauss, John W 16            2) r:+0.38 Hodges, Chris 17     
     3) r:+0.28 Salzman, Adam 19      4) r:+0.18 Hayden, Leo 18       
    r:+0.70  25.43        53.33 (53.33)
        1:18.85 (25.52)     1:47.68 (54.35)
        2:12.89 (25.21)     2:41.44 (53.76)
        3:06.39 (24.95)     3:34.86 (53.42)
 10 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL  ''A''            3:35.74    3:35.08  
     1) Walsh, Brian S 17             2) r:+0.01 Salovesh, Daniel 21  
     3) r:+0.18 Wilcox, Matthew 20    4) r:+0.14 Shull, Stephen 17    
    r:+0.71  26.37        55.18 (55.18)
        1:20.27 (25.09)     1:48.22 (53.04)
        2:13.63 (25.41)     2:41.33 (53.11)
        3:06.83 (25.50)     3:35.08 (53.75)
 11 Minnesota Aquati-MN  ''B''            3:33.21    3:35.09  
     1) Johnson, Andrew M 20          2) r:+0.31 Nesheim, Sean 21     
     3) r:+0.41 Wilt, Andre 19        4) r:+0.19 Bushman, Luke 21     
    r:+0.78  25.89        53.43 (53.43)
        1:18.44 (25.01)     1:45.82 (52.39)
        2:11.42 (25.60)     2:40.72 (54.90)
        3:06.48 (25.76)     3:35.09 (54.37)
 12 Hickory Willow S-IL  ''A''            3:44.36    3:35.49  
     1) Winans, Trevor A 15           2) r:+0.34 Gregor, Sean 16      
     3) r:+0.35 Workman, Kyle 19      4) r:+0.30 Shozda, Alex 16      
    r:+0.80  26.67        55.63 (55.63)
        1:21.42 (25.79)     1:49.20 (53.57)
        2:14.14 (24.94)     2:41.36 (52.16)
        3:06.80 (25.44)     3:35.49 (54.13)
 13 Swift Aquatics-IL  ''A''              3:37.88    3:36.65  
     1) Chavez, Mossimo K 15          2) r:-0.01 Mlynarski, Karol 17  
     3) r:+0.37 Avdic, Dzevad 17      4) r:+0.18 Salomon, Jonathan 16 
    r:+0.62  25.90        55.24 (55.24)
        1:20.25 (25.01)     1:48.27 (53.03)
        2:13.64 (25.37)     2:43.39 (55.12)
        3:08.09 (24.70)     3:36.65 (53.26)
 14 St Charles Swim-IL  ''A''             3:35.82    3:37.13  
     1) Peterson, Alexander L 21      2) r:+0.22 Kowaleski, Nicolas 17
     3) r:+0.33 Gannon, Kyle 17       4) r:+0.48 Duffy, Alexander 16  
    r:+0.76  25.94        53.64 (53.64)
        1:19.73 (26.09)     1:48.08 (54.44)
        2:13.82 (25.74)     2:42.28 (54.20)
        3:08.57 (26.29)     3:37.13 (54.85)
 15 Palatine Park Di-IL  ''A''            3:41.21    3:37.25  
     1) Zito, Nicholas A 17           2) r:+0.12 Anderson, Dustin 20  
     3) r:+0.17 Jessee, Nick 17       4) r:+0.28 Zito, Damon 19       
    r:+0.85  26.19        55.03 (55.03)
        1:20.49 (25.46)     1:49.73 (54.70)
        2:15.55 (25.82)     2:43.94 (54.21)
        3:08.96 (25.02)     3:37.25 (53.31)
 16 New Trier Swim C-IL  ''B''            3:37.11    3:37.96  
     1) Tao, David A 16               2) r:+0.44 Whitcomb, Daniel 18  
     3) r:+0.35 Schriesheim, David 17 4) r:+0.32 Hulseman, Brendan 18 
    r:+0.66  26.35        54.90 (54.90)
        1:20.68 (25.78)     1:49.52 (54.62)
        2:14.84 (25.32)     2:44.25 (54.73)
        3:09.77 (25.52)     3:37.96 (53.71)
 17 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  ''A''            3:41.69    3:38.11  
     1) Schroyer, Connor S 17         2) r:+0.35 Leach, William 17    
     3) r:+0.25 O''Malley, Ryan 17     4) r:+0.25 Reed, Michael 19     
    r:+0.77  26.32        55.57 (55.57)
        1:21.48 (25.91)     1:49.89 (54.32)
        2:16.00 (26.11)     2:44.55 (54.66)
        3:09.37 (24.82)     3:38.11 (53.56)
 18 Northern Lights-ND  ''A''             3:40.36    3:38.59  
     1) Hehn, Ronald L 26             2) r:+0.40 Flickinger, David 20 
     3) r:+0.39 Rasmus, Joseph 20     4) r:+0.38 Oak, Quillan 19      
    r:+0.76  26.35        54.89 (54.89)
        1:21.24 (26.35)     1:49.92 (55.03)
        2:15.59 (25.67)     2:44.49 (54.57)
        3:10.26 (25.77)     3:38.59 (54.10)
 19 Peoria Area Wate-IL  ''A''            3:42.86    3:39.18  
     1) Spencer, Maxwell A 19         2) r:+0.23 Kamin, Matthew 15    
     3) r:+0.13 Neaveill, Chripher 17 4) r:-0.05 Neaveill, Tyler 19   
    r:+0.76  25.91        53.94 (53.94)
        1:20.89 (26.95)     1:50.33 (56.39)
        2:16.20 (25.87)     2:45.08 (54.75)
        3:10.50 (25.42)     3:39.18 (54.10)
 20 Blue Devil Swim-IL  ''A''             3:39.29    3:40.11  
     1) Salisbury, Austin J 16        2) r:+0.32 Conway, Sean 18      
     3) r:+0.41 Conway, Matthew 17    4) r:+0.35 Conway, Daniel 18    
    r:+0.74  26.92        57.09 (57.09)
        1:22.34 (25.25)     1:51.21 (54.12)
        2:17.00 (25.79)     2:45.63 (54.42)
        3:11.87 (26.24)     3:40.11 (54.48)
 21 Sterling Stingra-IL  ''A''            3:42.55    3:40.31  
     1) Halsmer, Joseph J 17          2) r:+0.25 Interone, Keanu 17   
     3) r:+0.28 Schneiderbauerhael 18 4) r:+0.30 Helander, Aaron 17   
    r:+0.75  25.35        53.56 (53.56)
        1:19.74 (26.18)     1:49.31 (55.75)
        2:14.90 (25.59)     2:45.43 (56.12)
        3:11.05 (25.62)     3:40.31 (54.88)
 22 South East Metro-MN  ''A''            3:50.27    3:40.92  
     1) Tidd, James T 15              2) r:+0.34 Koken, Matthew 18    
     3) r:+0.28 McPherson, Kevin 15   4) r:+0.47 Kandt, Alec 16       
    r:+0.72  26.66        56.50 (56.50)
        1:22.19 (25.69)     1:50.42 (53.92)
        2:16.63 (26.21)     2:45.72 (55.30)
        3:11.71 (25.99)     3:40.92 (55.20)
 23 Academy Bullets-IL  ''A''             3:41.85    3:41.25  
     1) Duhig, Daniel R 18            2) r:+0.26 Lehane, Sean 17      
     3) r:+0.24 Thielen, Jonathon 17  4) r:+0.34 Bajda, Luke 16       
    r:+0.83  26.31        56.52 (56.52)
        1:22.23 (25.71)     1:50.84 (54.32)
        2:16.69 (25.85)     2:45.78 (54.94)
        3:11.87 (26.09)     3:41.25 (55.47)
 24 Minnetonka Swim-MN  ''A''             3:36.67    3:41.54  
     1) Busch, Noah J 17              2) r:+0.25 Bateman, Cole 17     
     3) r:+0.39 Boston, Bryce 17      4) r:+0.11 Current, Ryan 15     
    r:+0.76  27.21        56.71 (56.71)
        1:23.38 (26.67)     1:52.49 (55.78)
        2:17.70 (25.21)     2:46.13 (53.64)
        3:12.46 (26.33)     3:41.54 (55.41)
 25 Lyons Swim Club-IL  ''A''             3:51.30    3:42.39  
     1) Donatelli, Brian C 19         2) r:+0.12 McGuinness, Daniel 18
     3) r:+0.14 Haeske, Matthew 20    4) r:+0.19 Sekula, David 19     
         r:+0.66                       
                                2:44.41 ( )
        3:11.07 (26.66)     3:42.39 (57.98)
 26 Central Iowa Aqu-IA  ''A''            3:40.21    3:42.51  
     1) Fiepke, Jonathan A 17         2) r:+0.36 Spitzig, Riley 18    
     3) r:+0.34 Lichinsky, Edward 24  4) r:+0.33 Severino, Benjamin 17
    r:+0.80  27.02        57.12 (57.12)
        1:23.35 (26.23)     1:52.22 (55.10)
        2:18.33 (26.11)     2:47.58 (55.36)
        3:13.49 (25.91)     3:42.51 (54.93)
 27 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  ''A''            3:46.95    3:43.13  
     1) Kuriga, Lucas A 18            2) r:+0.44 Murphy, Casey 19     
     3) r:+0.40 Cowan, Bradley 19     4) r:+0.37 Wong, William 16     
    r:+0.72  26.03        54.39 (54.39)
        1:20.01 (25.62)     1:48.49 (54.10)
        2:14.65 (26.16)     2:44.14 (55.65)
        3:12.42 (28.28)     3:43.13 (58.99)
 28 Fox Valley Wave-WI  ''A''             3:37.06    3:43.19  
     1) Lane, Seth H 18               2) r:+0.25 Sears, Aaron 19      
     3) r:+0.41 Kinney, Jordan 17     4) r:+0.01 Iotte, Jakob 17      
    r:+0.74  26.29        55.51 (55.51)
        1:21.47 (25.96)     1:50.84 (55.33)
        2:17.78 (26.94)     2:47.46 (56.62)
        3:13.40 (25.94)     3:43.19 (55.73)
 29 Mundelein Mustan-IL  ''A''            3:45.86    3:43.40  
     1) Hamann, Michael S 17          2) r:+0.31 McNair, Kyle 18      
     3) r:+0.39 King, Tyler 17        4) r:-0.08 Ujiiye, Kyle 17      
    r:+0.77  26.21        54.48 (54.48)
        1:21.23 (26.75)     1:51.29 (56.81)
        2:18.24 (26.95)     2:48.82 (57.53)
        3:14.22 (25.40)     3:43.40 (54.58)
 30 Peoria Area Wate-IL  ''B''            3:48.29    3:43.84  
     1) Schimmelpfenning, Jared V 16  2) r:+0.34 Cooper, Andrew 17    
     3) r:+0.01 Ries, Deven 17        4) r:+0.41 Hanold, Noah 16      
    r:+0.69  27.04        56.02 (56.02)
        1:23.16 (27.14)     1:51.53 (55.51)
        2:17.85 (26.32)     2:47.60 (56.07)
        3:14.39 (26.79)     3:43.84 (56.24)
 31 Patriot Aquatic-IL  ''B''             3:42.85    3:44.86  
     1) Primdahl, Eric S 19           2) r:+0.39 Pelka, Jakub 17      
     3) r:+0.41 Koto, Nicholasorge 15 4) r:+0.38 Feng, Allen 15       
    r:+0.76  26.93        56.36 (56.36)
        1:23.24 (26.88)     1:52.85 (56.49)
        2:19.10 (26.25)     2:48.11 (55.26)
        3:14.48 (26.37)     3:44.86 (56.75)
 32 Waves Bloomingto-IL  ''A''            3:43.01    3:44.92  
     1) Wolfe, Michael R 16           2) r:+0.41 Pinter, Erik 17      
     3) r:+0.35 Bergmann, Lance 17    4) r:NRT Dedianous, Justin 16   
    r:+0.70  27.59        57.09 (57.09)
        1:23.03 (25.94)     1:52.04 (54.95)
        2:18.98 (26.94)     2:49.57 (57.53)
        3:15.87 (26.30)     3:44.92 (55.35)
 33 North Aquatics C-IL  ''A''            3:46.26    3:45.04  
     1) Mikrut, Louis A 17            2) r:+0.45 Rentner, Zachary 16  
     3) r:+0.22 Dobben, Luke 18       4) r:NRT Pearson, Jacob 17      
    r:+0.66  26.91        57.24 (57.24)
        1:24.39 (27.15)     1:54.92 (57.68)
        2:21.46 (26.54)     2:50.97 (56.05)
        3:16.86 (25.89)     3:45.04 (54.07)
 34 New Hope Crystal-MN  ''A''            3:47.81    3:45.12  
     1) Lanz, Michael J 18            2) r:+0.48 Hedman, Matthew 15   
     3) r:+0.25 Matthews, Walker 17   4) r:+0.38 Rouleau, Michael 16  
    r:+0.74  26.03        54.37 (54.37)
        1:21.46 (27.09)     1:51.12 (56.75)
        2:18.88 (27.76)     2:49.55 (58.43)
        3:16.15 (26.60)     3:45.12 (55.57)
 35 East Moline Swim-IL  ''A''            3:48.82    3:45.90  
     1) Busch, Brett D 19             2) r:+0.55 Dassow, Matthew 17   
     3) r:+0.36 Hernandez, Felipe 18  4) r:+0.29 Busch, Brandon 19    
    r:+0.69  26.09        55.29 (55.29)
        1:21.94 (26.65)     1:50.51 (55.22)
        2:16.91 (26.40)     2:46.17 (55.66)
        3:13.72 (27.55)     3:45.90 (59.73)
 36 South Metro Stor-MN  ''A''            3:49.68    3:45.96  
     1) Herrera, Mitchell L 16        2) r:+0.36 Heskin, Marshall 14  
     3) r:+0.39 Regan, Nathan 15      4) r:+0.24 Schindler, Trae 18   
    r:+0.73  26.98        55.55 (55.55)
        1:22.46 (26.91)     1:52.44 (56.89)
        2:19.93 (27.49)     2:49.58 (57.14)
        3:16.41 (26.83)     3:45.96 (56.38)
 37 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL  ''B''            3:51.20    3:46.03  
     1) Bolman, Brenden L 15          2) r:+0.14 Dickson, Kirk 16     
     3) r:+0.48 Balteanu, Bogdan 17   4) r:+0.21 Aerne, Kyle 17       
    r:+0.76  27.12        57.48 (57.48)
        1:23.85 (26.37)     1:53.41 (55.93)
        2:19.57 (26.16)     2:49.30 (55.89)
        3:16.13 (26.83)     3:46.03 (56.73)
 38 Iowa City Eels S-IA  ''A''            3:42.96    3:46.07  
     1) Walton, Alex D 16             2) r:-0.06 Calegan, Haden 17    
     3) r:+0.07 Saulnier, Nicholas 14 4) r:+0.30 Davis, James 18      
    r:+0.72  26.71        56.27 (56.27)
        1:22.29 (26.02)     1:52.20 (55.93)
        2:19.02 (26.82)     2:49.01 (56.81)
        3:16.20 (27.19)     3:46.07 (57.06)
 39 St Charles Swim-IL  ''B''             3:47.13    3:46.08  
     1) Kanute, Joshua J 17           2) r:+0.57 Jesko, Nathaniel 15  
     3) r:+0.33 Bindseil, Thomas 17   4) r:+0.20 Shanel, William 16   
    r:+0.74  27.08        56.41 (56.41)
        1:23.54 (27.13)     1:53.75 (57.34)
        2:20.88 (27.13)     2:49.92 (56.17)
        3:16.83 (26.91)     3:46.08 (56.16)
 40 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA  ''A''            3:37.95    3:46.12  
     1) Keen, Aidan P 14              2) r:+0.39 Martin, Oliver 13    
     3) r:+0.37 Anderson, Matthew 15  4) r:NRT McGlaughlin, Mark 14   
    r:+0.81  27.21        55.78 (55.78)
        1:22.75 (26.97)     1:52.63 (56.85)
        2:20.38 (27.75)                    
            3:17.36 ( )         3:46.12 ( )
 41 Hickory Willow S-IL  ''B''            3:51.45    3:47.21  
     1) Strahlman, Mitchell T 16      2) r:+0.48 Schrauth, Patrick 18 
     3) r:+0.48 King, Andrew 17       4) r:+0.30 Apps, David 16       
    r:+0.75  28.06        58.61 (58.61)
        1:25.00 (26.39)     1:54.11 (55.50)
        2:21.00 (26.89)     2:49.85 (55.74)
        3:17.10 (27.25)     3:47.21 (57.36)
 42 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  ''B''            3:49.97    3:47.22  
     1) Smith, Mark L 17              2) r:+0.16 Weibel, Brendan 16   
     3) r:+0.25 Hewett, Benjamin 15   4) r:+0.21 Tieke, Zachary 15    
    r:+0.72  27.62        58.60 (58.60)
        1:25.40 (26.80)     1:55.15 (56.55)
        2:22.19 (27.04)     2:53.21 (58.06)
        3:18.48 (25.27)     3:47.22 (54.01)
 43 Blackline Aquati-MN  ''A''            3:49.56    3:47.88  
     1) Schneeman, Luke C 17          2) r:+0.52 Johanns, Luke 18     
     3) r:+0.35 Johanns, Samuel 15    4) r:+0.39 Broman, Eli 15       
    r:+0.80  27.20        56.57 (56.57)
        1:22.64 (26.07)     1:51.29 (54.72)
        2:18.95 (27.66)     2:49.94 (58.65)
        3:17.07 (27.13)     3:47.88 (57.94)
 44 Fox Valley Swim-IL  ''B''             3:51.64    3:48.24  
     1) Dvorchak, Drew E 16           2) r:+0.24 Cicchini, Robert 19  
     3) r:+0.12 Vass, Alexander 17    4) r:+0.07 Stack, Michael 17    
    r:+0.67  26.79        56.21 (56.21)
        1:22.39 (26.18)     1:53.19 (56.98)
        2:20.41 (27.22)     2:51.36 (58.17)
        3:17.51 (26.15)     3:48.24 (56.88)
 45 Cedar Rapids Aqu-IA  ''A''            3:50.42    3:48.31  
     1) Barnes, Morgan M 18           2) r:+0.42 Ford, Ian 19         
     3) r:+0.02 Barnes, Logan 17      4) r:+0.22 Hughes, Joshua 18    
    r:+0.75  27.39        56.26 (56.26)
        1:22.91 (26.65)     1:52.55 (56.29)
        2:20.29 (27.74)   2:52.80 (1:00.25)
        3:19.46 (26.66)     3:48.31 (55.51)
 46 Sterling Stingra-IL  ''B''            3:51.49    3:48.68  
     1) Melton, Warren T 16           2) r:+0.29 Kelly, George 20     
     3) r:+0.43 Nichols, Derek 18     4) r:+0.54 Dir, Keaton 16       
    r:+0.68  26.81        56.08 (56.08)
        1:23.19 (27.11)     1:54.27 (58.19)
        2:21.88 (27.61)     2:52.99 (58.72)
        3:19.65 (26.66)     3:48.68 (55.69)
 47 Sioux Falls Snow-SD  ''A''            3:49.98    3:48.77  
     1) Angerhofer, Joseph D 15       2) r:+0.38 Spiric, Marko 17     
     3) r:+0.45 Angerhofer, Chpher 17 4) r:+0.58 Austin, Jacob 17     
    r:+0.79  27.27        57.42 (57.42)
        1:24.92 (27.50)     1:55.55 (58.13)
        2:23.15 (27.60)     2:52.81 (57.26)
        3:19.30 (26.49)     3:48.77 (55.96)
 48 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  ''A''            3:46.84    3:48.87  
     1) Pozniak, Martin A 16          2) r:+0.36 Howley, Brendan 16   
     3) r:+0.21 Laleian, Alexander 16 4) r:NRT Pulgine, Anthony 18    
    r:+0.73  27.12        57.08 (57.08)
        1:24.46 (27.38)     1:54.44 (57.36)
        2:21.75 (27.31)     2:51.06 (56.62)
        3:18.40 (27.34)     3:48.87 (57.81)
 49 Maverick Swim Cl-IL  ''A''            3:48.54    3:50.21  
     1) Salerno, Matthew C 15         2) r:+0.24 Hiller, Samuel 18    
     3) r:+0.38 Gidlow, Alexander 17  4) r:+0.47 Johnson, David 17    
    r:+0.87  26.62        56.87 (56.87)
        1:23.31 (26.44)     1:53.44 (56.57)
        2:20.30 (26.86)     2:50.75 (57.31)
        3:18.12 (27.37)     3:50.21 (59.46)
 50 Chicago Wolfpack-IL  ''A''            3:50.68    3:50.91  
     1) Almaraz, Ramiro I 18          2) r:+0.16 Shanken, Kevin 17    
     3) r:+0.31 Haney, James 17       4) r:+0.33 Spadoro, Mark 15     
    r:+0.74  27.18        56.96 (29.78)
        1:23.87 (26.91)   3:50.91 (2:27.04)
 51 Hornet Age Group-IL  ''A''            3:51.61    3:51.52  
     1) Portland, Brian M 15          2) r:+0.27 Ciciora, Daniel 17   
     3) r:+0.24 Courtney, Mitchell 17 4) r:+0.36 Clancy, John 15      
    r:+0.85  26.02        54.89 (54.89)
        1:22.04 (27.15)     1:52.86 (57.97)
        2:20.93 (28.07)     2:52.83 (59.97)
        3:20.31 (27.48)     3:51.52 (58.69)
 -- Central Iowa Aqu-IA  ''B''            3:45.21        DFS  
 -- Lane Four Aquati-IA  ''A''            3:48.92        DFS  
     1)                               2) r:NRT                        
     3) r:NRT                         4) r:NRT