ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
USA Swimming Sectionals, Ft. Lauderdale
7/15/2012-7/15/2012
Ft. Lauderdale, Florida United States

Ft Lauderdale Aquatic Complex - Site License           7/15/2012 - 18:44PM
   2012 - Southern Zone Sectional Championship - 7/12/2012 to 7/15/2012    
 
 Event 27  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
   Sectionals: # 2:11.94  7/16/2009 Teresa M. Crippen, GAAC-MA
      FG Open: & 2:09.89  8/12/2002 Mary Descenza, ACAD-IL
                 2:16.49  OPEN US Open
                 2:18.19  JRNA Junior Nationals
                 2:31.19  SZSS Sectionals
                 2:34.39  SZB Sectionals Bonus
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Paez, Isa        16 Metro AC Miami-F  2:25.48    2:16.24 OPEN    24  
                 31.03      1:06.59 (35.56)
        1:40.69 (34.10)     2:16.24 (35.55)
  2 Merritt, Alex J  18 Area Tallahassee  2:19.93    2:18.42 SZSS    21  
                 31.96      1:07.76 (35.80)
        1:43.32 (35.56)     2:18.42 (35.10)
  3 Herfurth, Chris  15 Lake Lytal Light  2:21.91    2:20.55 SZSS    20  
                 32.00      1:08.04 (36.04)
        1:44.94 (36.90)     2:20.55 (35.61)
  4 Yambor-Maul, Al  17 Area Tallahassee  2:22.77    2:20.68 SZSS    19  
                 32.44      1:08.57 (36.13)
        1:45.77 (37.20)     2:20.68 (34.91)
  5 Moroney, Megan   15 Saint Andrew''s-F  2:23.16    2:22.08 SZSS    18  
                 32.12      1:08.55 (36.43)
        1:45.00 (36.45)     2:22.08 (37.08)
  6 Lopez, Maria A   16 South Florida Aq  2:22.21    2:22.43 SZSS    17  
                 32.02      1:07.67 (35.65)
        1:45.04 (37.37)     2:22.43 (37.39)
  7 Sanchez, Namill  14 Atlantis S.C.-FG  2:29.53    2:26.95 SZSS    16  
                 33.64      1:12.38 (38.74)
        1:49.04 (36.66)     2:26.95 (37.91)
  8 Mohring, Avery   16 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:28.19    2:27.11 SZSS    15  
                 32.76      1:09.71 (36.95)
        1:48.09 (38.38)     2:27.11 (39.02)
  9 Moreno, Melissa  20 Golden Panther-F  2:27.22    2:27.63 SZSS    14  
                 33.19      1:10.86 (37.67)
        1:49.86 (39.00)     2:27.63 (37.77)
 10 Greulach, Veron  17 Swim Ft Lauderda  2:29.45    2:27.78 SZSS    13  
                 34.02      1:11.64 (37.62)
        1:49.93 (38.29)     2:27.78 (37.85)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
 11 Redding, Grace   14 Ntc Aquatics-FL   2:30.01    2:25.13 SZSS    11  
                 32.21      1:09.41 (37.20)
        1:46.56 (37.15)     2:25.13 (38.57)
 12 Hunter, Amber N  16 South Florida Aq  2:31.28    2:27.31 SZSS     9  
                 32.80      1:10.31 (37.51)
        1:49.50 (39.19)     2:27.31 (37.81)
 13 Vega Monroy, Da  17 Lake Lytal Light  2:31.17    2:27.48 SZSS     8  
                 32.80      1:09.76 (36.96)
        1:48.22 (38.46)     2:27.48 (39.26)
 14 Sawyer, Lily R   18 Seacoast-NE       2:30.33    2:27.91 SZSS     7  
                 32.38      1:09.49 (37.11)
        1:47.99 (38.50)     2:27.91 (39.92)
 15 Marcos, Macaren  17 Swim Ft Lauderda  2:38.59    2:28.46 SZSS     6  
                 32.28      1:09.61 (37.33)
        1:49.38 (39.77)     2:28.46 (39.08)
 16 Kidd, Chelsie A  20 Golden Panther-F  2:30.21    2:29.25 SZSS     5  
                 32.69      1:09.91 (37.22)
        1:48.43 (38.52)     2:29.25 (40.82)
 17 Jimenez, Evelin  17 South Florida Aq  2:35.85    2:35.20          4  
                 33.88      1:13.45 (39.57)
        1:54.21 (40.76)     2:35.20 (40.99)
 18 Crispo, Miriam   19 Unattached-FG     2:36.52    2:35.42          3  
                 35.44      1:15.08 (39.64)
        1:55.45 (40.37)     2:35.42 (39.97)
 19 Lyons, Madisyn   15 Unattached-FG     2:38.77    2:35.50          2  
                 33.87      1:13.27 (39.40)
        1:54.39 (41.12)     2:35.50 (41.11)
 20 Peavy, Lauren A  15 Area Tallahassee  2:35.68    2:35.73          1  
                 34.54      1:13.17 (38.63)
        1:53.99 (40.82)     2:35.73 (41.74)
 
                             === C-Final ===                             
 
 21 Ford, Amanda J   17 Saint Andrew''s-F  2:40.36    2:31.61 SZB    
                 33.13      1:11.42 (38.29)
        1:51.80 (40.38)     2:31.61 (39.81)
 22 Carle, Alyssa M  18 Adirondack A.C.-  2:39.56    2:36.91        
                 34.60      1:14.89 (40.29)
        1:55.67 (40.78)     2:36.91 (41.24)
 23 McLeod, Lauren   15 Unattached-FL     2:42.00    2:38.85        
                 33.62      1:12.99 (39.37)
        1:55.53 (42.54)     2:38.85 (43.32)
 24 Wright, Holly A  15 Southwest Stars-  2:40.96    2:39.19        
                 34.83      1:15.58 (40.75)
        1:57.36 (41.78)     2:39.19 (41.83)
 -- Deveny, Courtne  16 Gulf Coast Swim-  2:33.09         NS        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  5 Stupp, Julie A   26 Performance Aq-F  2:23.12                   
                 31.07      1:06.57 (35.50)
        1:43.13 (36.56)     2:23.12 (39.99)
 17 Murray, Aubrey   17 Martin County Aq  2:31.32                   
                 33.81      1:11.51 (37.70)
        1:50.85 (39.34)     2:31.32 (40.47)
 21 Kalandiak, Alex  16 Miami Swimming-F  2:35.97                   
                 34.48      1:13.02 (38.54)
        1:53.09 (40.07)     2:35.97 (42.88)
 23 Koda, Nicole L   16 West Florida Lig  2:37.74                   
                 34.31      1:14.34 (40.03)
        1:54.93 (40.59)     2:37.74 (42.81)
 27 Albion, Hannah   17 Gulf Coast Swim-  2:39.62                   
                 34.99      1:15.43 (40.44)
        1:57.30 (41.87)     2:39.62 (42.32)
 31 Schultz, Nichol  20 Unattached-FG     2:56.08                   
                 36.00      1:20.55 (44.55)
        2:09.17 (48.62)     2:56.08 (46.91)
 -- Ramirez, Emily   19 Fla Aquatics-FG      DFS                    
 -- Kopas, Allison   13 Davie Nadadores-     DFS                    
 -- Dubrasky, Molly  19 Gulf Coast Swim-     DFS                    
 
Event 28  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
   Sectionals: # 1:57.35  3/13/2008 Kaio C. Almeida, UN-06-FG
      FG Open: & 1:54.86  8/12/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD
                 2:03.99  OPEN US Open
                 2:06.29  JRNA Junior Nationals
                 2:18.89  SZSS Sectionals
                 2:23.99  SZB Sectionals Bonus
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Abreu, Max       21 Westminster Acad  2:07.78    2:04.36 JRNA    24  
                 27.22        59.87 (32.65)
        1:31.89 (32.02)     2:04.36 (32.47)
  2 Fortier, Scott   17 Area Tallahassee  2:09.37    2:05.06 JRNA    21  
                 29.19      1:01.78 (32.59)
        1:33.31 (31.53)     2:05.06 (31.75)
  3 Alaskari, Youse  18 Davie Nadadores-  2:08.30    2:06.28 JRNA    20  
                 27.79      1:00.23 (32.44)
        1:33.12 (32.89)     2:06.28 (33.16)
  4 Hassel, Jake K   18 Seacoast-NE       2:07.96    2:07.15 SZSS    19  
                 28.06        59.92 (31.86)
        1:34.32 (34.40)     2:07.15 (32.83)
  5 Ballestas, Juli  17 Metro AC Miami-F  2:10.10    2:07.34 SZSS    18  
                 28.33      1:00.49 (32.16)
        1:32.69 (32.20)     2:07.34 (34.65)
  6 Rutkin, Lance J  17 Swim Ft Lauderda  2:10.45    2:11.75 SZSS    17  
                 29.57      1:02.20 (32.63)
        1:36.63 (34.43)     2:11.75 (35.12)
  7 Depawlikowski,   15 Unattached-FG     2:12.10    2:11.76 SZSS    16  
                 30.22      1:03.83 (33.61)
        1:38.16 (34.33)     2:11.76 (33.60)
  8 Bohorquez, Fern  15 Davie Nadadores-  2:11.44    2:11.83 SZSS    15  
                 29.28      1:03.15 (33.87)
        1:37.51 (34.36)     2:11.83 (34.32)
  9 Solivan, Andres  15 Country Club-ZZ   2:12.15    2:11.88 SZSS    14  
                 29.22      1:02.02 (32.80)
        1:36.42 (34.40)     2:11.88 (35.46)
 10 Schuttinger, Ni  20 Westminster Acad  2:08.57    2:12.57 SZSS    13  
                 27.37        59.64 (32.27)
        1:35.33 (35.69)     2:12.57 (37.24)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
 11 Brito, Lucas     18 Unattached-FG     2:13.68    2:10.44 SZSS    11  
                 29.13      1:01.86 (32.73)
        1:34.23 (32.37)     2:10.44 (36.21)
 12 Sullivan, Garla  20 Westminster Acad  2:12.98    2:11.31 SZSS     9  
                 29.28      1:03.53 (34.25)
        1:38.65 (35.12)     2:11.31 (32.66)
 13 Saunders, Austi  19 Westminster Acad  2:14.81    2:11.39 SZSS     8  
                 28.67      1:02.19 (33.52)
        1:37.21 (35.02)     2:11.39 (34.18)
 14 Olano, Juan S    17 Unattached-FG     2:12.33    2:11.69 SZSS     7  
                 29.60      1:03.64 (34.04)
        1:36.45 (32.81)     2:11.69 (35.24)
 15 Tosh, Caleb J    16 Southside Athlet  2:15.06    2:12.03 SZSS     6  
                 29.62      1:03.21 (33.59)
        1:37.76 (34.55)     2:12.03 (34.27)
 16 Hayes, John M    20 Unattached-FL     2:14.37    2:13.31 SZSS     5  
                 29.13      1:02.45 (33.32)
        1:37.39 (34.94)     2:13.31 (35.92)
 17 Haley, Connor A  17 Adirondack A.C.-  2:13.26    2:13.94 SZSS     4  
                 29.94      1:03.94 (34.00)
        1:38.55 (34.61)     2:13.94 (35.39)
 18 Radice, Julian   17 Metro AC Miami-F  2:15.21    2:14.03 SZSS     3  
                 29.61      1:04.14 (34.53)
        1:39.26 (35.12)     2:14.03 (34.77)
 19 Messuri, Mike A  17 Swim Florida-FL   2:14.71    2:15.71 SZSS     2  
                 29.73      1:04.69 (34.96)
        1:40.23 (35.54)     2:15.71 (35.48)
 20 Briggs, Joey P   16 Area Tallahassee  2:14.97    2:16.49 SZSS     1  
                 30.39      1:05.49 (35.10)
        1:41.33 (35.84)     2:16.49 (35.16)
 
                             === C-Final ===                             
 
 21 Rosenbaum, Ryan  17 Swim Ft Lauderda  2:19.14    2:10.92 SZSS   
                 29.35      1:03.30 (33.95)
        1:37.05 (33.75)     2:10.92 (33.87)
 22 Thoman, Brandon  18 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:17.00    2:13.03 SZSS   
                 28.72      1:02.59 (33.87)
        1:36.99 (34.40)     2:13.03 (36.04)
 23 Warner, Shawn M  17 Saint Andrew''s-F  2:16.86    2:14.16 SZSS   
                 29.42      1:02.62 (33.20)
        1:38.15 (35.53)     2:14.16 (36.01)
 24 Cruz, Sebastian  17 Charles River Aq  2:16.41    2:16.38 SZSS   
                 30.18      1:05.24 (35.06)
        1:40.60 (35.36)     2:16.38 (35.78)
 25 Leo, Marco S     15 Swim Florida-FL   2:19.40    2:16.93 SZSS   
                 29.94      1:04.14 (34.20)
        1:40.79 (36.65)     2:16.93 (36.14)
 26 Tam, Aaron C     17 Metro AC Miami-F  2:17.12    2:17.03 SZSS   
                 29.85      1:04.45 (34.60)
        1:39.83 (35.38)     2:17.03 (37.20)
 27 Grant, Alexande  16 Saint Petersburg  2:19.89    2:17.77 SZSS   
                 30.00      1:04.28 (34.28)
        1:40.26 (35.98)     2:17.77 (37.51)
 28 Gutknecht, Chas  17 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:18.57    2:18.94 SZB    
                 29.96      1:05.09 (35.13)
        1:41.30 (36.21)     2:18.94 (37.64)
 29 Rahrig, Michael  15 Lake Lytal Light  2:18.18    2:19.39 SZB    
                 30.89      1:06.82 (35.93)
        1:42.79 (35.97)     2:19.39 (36.60)
 30 Hudak, Caleb J   16 West Florida Lig  2:21.13    2:19.54 SZB    
                 31.14      1:05.95 (34.81)
        1:42.19 (36.24)     2:19.54 (37.35)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 31 Hartley, Daniel  17 Martin County Aq  2:23.14    2:17.08 SZSS   
                 31.04      1:06.71 (35.67)
        1:43.69 (36.98)     2:17.08 (33.39)
 32 Van Zee, Nichol  17 Fla Aquatics-FG   2:24.88    2:17.73 SZSS   
                 29.68      1:04.41 (34.73)
        1:40.44 (36.03)     2:17.73 (37.29)
 33 Miranda, Ricard  14 Loyola-ZZ         2:22.63    2:20.33 SZB    
                 30.49      1:06.03 (35.54)
        1:42.80 (36.77)     2:20.33 (37.53)
 34 Menchaca, Javie  17 Davie Nadadores-  2:21.77    2:21.34 SZB    
                 31.79      1:08.14 (36.35)
        1:45.17 (37.03)     2:21.34 (36.17)
 35 Hargrave, Ben S  17 Adirondack A.C.-  2:23.28    2:21.86 SZB    
                 30.60      1:06.12 (35.52)
        1:43.63 (37.51)     2:21.86 (38.23)
 36 Diaz, Marcos B   18 Metro AC Miami-F  2:23.56    2:22.51 SZB    
                 30.87      1:07.13 (36.26)
        1:44.11 (36.98)     2:22.51 (38.40)
 37 Tijerina, Joshu  17 Southwest Stars-  2:24.16    2:23.63 SZB    
                 32.01      1:08.29 (36.28)
        1:46.93 (38.64)     2:23.63 (36.70)
 38 Sanchez, Jorge   17 Loyola-ZZ         2:30.40    2:27.64        
                 31.18      1:08.26 (37.08)
        1:47.41 (39.15)     2:27.64 (40.23)
 39 Merrill, Richar  16 Fla Aquatics-FG   2:25.23    2:28.04        
                 32.72      1:09.94 (37.22)
        1:50.53 (40.59)     2:28.04 (37.51)
 -- Menendez, Matth  16 A.C. Temple Terr  2:19.23         NS        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  4 Wallace, Dan     19 Gator Swim Club-  2:08.55                   
                 28.47      1:01.88 (33.41)
        1:34.63 (32.75)     2:08.55 (33.92)
 18 Medina, Nicolas  14 Davie Nadadores-  2:14.74                   
                 29.65      1:03.69 (34.04)
        1:38.45 (34.76)     2:14.74 (36.29)
 33 Hrafnkelsson, K  19 SC Hafnarfjordur  2:21.02                   
                 29.58      1:04.42 (34.84)
        1:41.31 (36.89)     2:21.02 (39.71)
 36 Faucher, Tobias  15 Metro AC Miami-F  2:22.37                   
                 30.50      1:05.41 (34.91)
        1:42.61 (37.20)     2:22.37 (39.76)
 42 Vogel, Andre C   16 Charles River Aq  2:24.71                   
                 31.20      1:07.07 (35.87)
        1:44.53 (37.46)     2:24.71 (40.18)
 45 Lopez, Manuel G  15 Metro AC Miami-F  2:25.78                   
                                1:08.27 ( )
        1:46.41 (38.14)     2:25.78 (39.37)
 46 Rubenchik, Darr  21 Shark Aquatics-F  2:26.67                   
                 30.37      1:05.18 (34.81)
        1:44.01 (38.83)     2:26.67 (42.66)
 47 Pettinger, Will  17 Julington Creek-  2:27.64                   
                 32.17      1:09.10 (36.93)
        1:47.44 (38.34)     2:27.64 (40.20)
 49 Nichlany, Kryan  16 Davie Nadadores-  2:30.98                   
                 32.89      1:10.11 (37.22)
        1:49.87 (39.76)     2:30.98 (41.11)
 -- Evenson, Austin  18 Pine Crest-FG         NS                    
 -- Nothard, Digby   16 Davie Nadadores-      NS                    
 
Event 29  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
   Sectionals: # 55.27  3/15/2012 Amanda Weir, SA-GA
      FG Open: & 54.66  8/12/2002 Natalie Coughlin, CAL-PC
                 57.19  OPEN US Open
                 58.19  JRNA Junior Nationals
               1:01.99  SZSS Sectionals
               1:04.19  SZB Sectionals Bonus
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Oliver, Tiffany  19 Unattached-FG       57.46      57.05 OPEN    24  
                 27.38        57.05 (29.67)
  2 Bruens, Harper   17 Fla Aquatics-FG     58.18      57.55 JRNA    21  
                 27.75        57.55 (29.80)
  3 Driscoll, Laure  18 Swim Ft Lauderda    58.62      57.90 JRNA    20  
                 28.33        57.90 (29.57)
  4 Merritt, Alex J  18 Area Tallahassee    58.65      58.43 SZSS    19  
                 29.47        58.43 (28.96)
  5 Barnard, Delane  16 Area Tallahassee    59.54      58.73 SZSS    18  
                 29.15        58.73 (29.58)
  6 Isaacson, Ashly  19 West Florida Lig    58.62      58.99 SZSS    17  
                 28.17        58.99 (30.82)
  7 Robles, Carla A  17 Metro AC Miami-F    59.77      59.91 SZSS    16  
                 29.74        59.91 (30.17)
  8 Ware, Lydia      16 First Coast Y-FL  1:00.05      59.98 SZSS    15  
                 29.43        59.98 (30.55)
  9 Randolph, Jessi  17 Plantation-FG     1:00.15    1:00.05 SZSS    14  
                 29.65      1:00.05 (30.40)
 10 Katcher, Olivia  16 Swim Ft Lauderda    59.91    1:00.54 SZSS    13  
                 29.59      1:00.54 (30.95)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
 11 Pigot, Chin      19 Metro AC Miami-F  1:00.71      58.97 SZSS    11  
                 27.94        58.97 (31.03)
 12 Kendall, Hannah  15 Winter Haven Sti  1:01.01    1:00.57 SZSS     9  
                 29.22      1:00.57 (31.35)
 13 Cabrera, Lani    19 Davie Nadadores-  1:00.64    1:00.58 SZSS     8  
                 29.38      1:00.58 (31.20)
 14 Cutter, Linea L  18 Shark Aquatics-F  1:00.57    1:00.72 SZSS     7  
                 28.99      1:00.72 (31.73)
 15 Nasson, Stephan  18 Adirondack A.C.-  1:00.18    1:00.74 SZSS     6  
                 30.02      1:00.74 (30.72)
 16 Uzcategui, Andr  22 Davie Nadadores-  1:01.14    1:00.78 SZSS     5  
                 29.50      1:00.78 (31.28)
 17 Hohne, Margaret  15 Ntc Aquatics-FL   1:00.97    1:00.80 SZSS     4  
                 29.91      1:00.80 (30.89)
 18 Gomez, Daniela   16 Performance Aq-F  1:01.10    1:00.84 SZSS     3  
                 29.72      1:00.84 (31.12)
 19 Jonsdottir, Ing  18 SC Hafnarfjordur  1:00.80    1:00.97 SZSS     2  
                 28.85      1:00.97 (32.12)
 20 Nava, Caroline   15 Pine Crest-FG     1:00.85    1:01.20 SZSS     1  
                 29.09      1:01.20 (32.11)
 
                             === C-Final ===                             
 
 21 Murray, Aubrey   17 Martin County Aq  1:01.23    1:01.32 SZSS   
                 29.41      1:01.32 (31.91)
 22 Lombardi, Lia N  17 Area Tallahassee  1:01.73    1:01.34 SZSS   
                 29.99      1:01.34 (31.35)
 23 Oliva, Sophia M  16 Plantation-FG     1:01.72    1:01.45 SZSS   
                 29.79      1:01.45 (31.66)
 24 Halfast, Rebecc  17 Saint Petersburg  1:01.45    1:01.46 SZSS   
                 29.62      1:01.46 (31.84)
 25 Balthazar, Zoie  16 Davie Nadadores-  1:02.15    1:01.51 SZSS   
                 30.07      1:01.51 (31.44)
 26 Noya, Arianna    15 Miami Dade Count  1:01.94    1:01.74 SZSS   
                 29.37      1:01.74 (32.37)
 27 Gonzalez, Aleja  17 Metro AC Miami-F  1:01.49    1:01.78 SZSS   
                 29.84      1:01.78 (31.94)
 28 Mohring, Avery   16 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:02.06    1:01.79 SZSS   
                 30.38      1:01.79 (31.41)
 29 Lee, Carolyn     17 Lake Lytal Light  1:01.49    1:01.99 SZSS   
                 29.74      1:01.99 (32.25)
 30 Miller, Chelsea  16 West Florida Lig  1:01.85    1:04.03 SZB    
                 30.59      1:04.03 (33.44)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 31 Ruth, Brenna J   16 Saint Andrew''s-F  1:02.21    1:01.44 SZSS   
                 29.37      1:01.44 (32.07)
 32 Fraiman, Sivan   17 Plantation-FG     1:02.95    1:01.68 SZSS   
                 30.01      1:01.68 (31.67)
 33 Redding, Grace   14 Ntc Aquatics-FL   1:02.78    1:02.05 SZB    
                 30.42      1:02.05 (31.63)
 34 Lopez, Maria A   16 South Florida Aq  1:02.35    1:02.23 SZB    
                 30.17      1:02.23 (32.06)
 35 Hunter, Amber N  16 South Florida Aq  1:02.98    1:02.33 SZB    
                 30.66      1:02.33 (31.67)
 36 Delisle, Alexis  15 Southwest Stars-  1:03.37    1:02.51 SZB    
                 30.33      1:02.51 (32.18)
 37 Adams, Chloe J   16 Plantation-FG     1:02.74    1:02.77 SZB    
                 29.78      1:02.77 (32.99)
 38 Sanchez, Namill  14 Atlantis S.C.-FG  1:03.57    1:02.88 SZB    
                 31.00      1:02.88 (31.88)
 39 Fistrovic, Niko  15 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:03.20    1:03.55 SZB    
                 30.42      1:03.55 (33.13)
 40 Leter, Evita     17 Metro AC Miami-F  1:02.84    1:03.73 SZB    
                 30.35      1:03.73 (33.38)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 21 Hansdottir, Snj  20 SC Hafnarfjordur  1:01.16                   
                 29.17      1:01.16 (31.99)
 23 Marinheiro, Mar  17 South Florida Aq  1:01.35                   
                 29.72      1:01.35 (31.63)
 27 Ingram, Fabiana  15 Lake Lytal Light  1:01.61                   
                 29.68      1:01.61 (31.93)
 28 Popova, Valerii  20 Golden Panther-F  1:01.68                   
                 28.69      1:01.68 (32.99)
 33 Goodson, Kriste  18 Swim Florida-FL   1:01.97                   
                 29.89      1:01.97 (32.08)
 35 Nederlanden, Je  19 Westminster Acad  1:02.13                   
                 29.59      1:02.13 (32.54)
 35 Grace, Kelly M   21 Golden Panther-F  1:02.13                   
                 30.22      1:02.13 (31.91)
 40 Kaywork, Alyson  18 Unattached-FL     1:02.58                   
                 29.48      1:02.58 (33.10)
 41 Anaya, Ana L     19 Metro AC Miami-F  1:02.70                   
                 30.20      1:02.70 (32.50)
 42 Morgan, Dorothy  15 Miami Swimming-F  1:02.71                   
                 30.37      1:02.71 (32.34)
 48 Ho, Victoria I   19 Davie Nadadores-  1:03.12                   
                 31.04      1:03.12 (32.08)
 49 Black, Erin R    20 Shark Aquatics-F  1:03.14                   
                 30.98      1:03.14 (32.16)
 50 Stupp, Hallie B  20 Performance Aq-F  1:03.19                   
                 29.65      1:03.19 (33.54)
 52 Ortiz, Arianna   15 Jupiter Dragons-  1:03.25                   
                 30.88      1:03.25 (32.37)
 54 Campbell, Cher   21 Plantation-FG     1:03.39                   
                 30.70      1:03.39 (32.69)
 55 Gurley, Jamie L  16 Fla Aquatics-FG   1:03.46                   
                 30.52      1:03.46 (32.94)
 56 Hegwein, Natali  15 Sarasota Tsunami  1:03.50                   
                 30.28      1:03.50 (33.22)
 58 Vega Monroy, Da  17 Lake Lytal Light  1:03.63                   
                 30.86      1:03.63 (32.77)
 58 Meiser, Rebecca  17 Jupiter Dragons-  1:03.63                   
                 30.38      1:03.63 (33.25)
 60 Erickson, Laure  18 Unattached-FL     1:03.81                   
                 30.78      1:03.81 (33.03)
 61 Hubbard, Macken  15 Saint Petersburg  1:03.85                   
                 30.93      1:03.85 (32.92)
 62 Krasteva, Hrist  16 Saint Petersburg  1:03.93                   
                 30.54      1:03.93 (33.39)
 63 Figueroa, Krist  16 Davie Nadadores-  1:03.99                   
                 30.88      1:03.99 (33.11)
 64 Moser, Allison   17 Plantation-FG     1:04.04                   
                 30.82      1:04.04 (33.22)
 65 Veale, Hannah E  16 Pine Crest-FG     1:04.12                   
                 30.75      1:04.12 (33.37)
 66 Tipton, Amanda   15 Swim Ft Lauderda  1:04.18                   
                 30.76      1:04.18 (33.42)
 67 Scuderi, Chelse  15 Saint Andrew''s-F  1:04.23                   
                 30.50      1:04.23 (33.73)
 68 Jimenez, Evelin  17 South Florida Aq  1:04.34                   
                 31.14      1:04.34 (33.20)
 69 Pacitti, Alexan  15 Unattached-FG     1:04.40                   
                 30.62      1:04.40 (33.78)
 70 Payamps, Natash  16 Davie Nadadores-  1:04.41                   
                 30.59      1:04.41 (33.82)
 71 Pettinger, Juli  15 Julington Creek-  1:04.49                   
                 30.91      1:04.49 (33.58)
 72 Campillo, Natal  18 Unattached-FG     1:04.81                   
                 30.49      1:04.81 (34.32)
 73 Suarez, Julie A  15 Lake Lytal Light  1:05.10                   
                 31.17      1:05.10 (33.93)
 74 Coombs, Hannah   17 Saint Andrew''s-F  1:05.41                   
                 30.88      1:05.41 (34.53)
 75 Suarez, Lauren   17 Lake Lytal Light  1:05.45                   
                 30.96      1:05.45 (34.49)
 76 Muniz, Bianca    20 South Florida Aq  1:05.53                   
                 30.96      1:05.53 (34.57)
 77 Abad, Meagan M   15 Plantation-FG     1:05.74                   
                 31.22      1:05.74 (34.52)
 78 Piccardo, Stefa  13 Unattached-FG     1:06.07                   
                 31.20      1:06.07 (34.87)
 79 Ramirez, Emily   19 Fla Aquatics-FG   1:06.40                   
                 31.46      1:06.40 (34.94)
 80 Zientarski, Kat  17 Fla Aquatics-FG   1:06.88                   
                 32.25      1:06.88 (34.63)
 81 Zislin, Jennife  17 Fla Aquatics-FG   1:07.73                   
                 31.86      1:07.73 (35.87)
 82 Morin, Katie M   18 Seacoast-NE       1:08.74                   
                 32.94      1:08.74 (35.80)
 -- Dubrasky, Molly  19 Gulf Coast Swim-     DFS                    
 -- Hicks, Ashley N  20 Unattached-FG         NS                    
 
Event 30  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
   Sectionals: # 48.55  3/19/2009 Fred T. Bousquet, AUB-SE
      FG Open: & 48.55  3/19/2009 Fred Bousquet, AUB-SE
                 51.49  OPEN US Open
                 52.59  JRNA Junior Nationals
                 56.59  SZSS Sectionals
                 57.99  SZB Sectionals Bonus
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Alaskari, Youse  18 Davie Nadadores-    53.03      52.85 SZSS    24  
                 25.62        52.85 (27.23)
  2 Schwab, Nichola  21 Indiana Universi    53.08      52.95 SZSS    21  
                 25.91        52.95 (27.04)
  3 Gudmundsson, Or  19 SC Hafnarfjordur    52.87      52.96 SZSS    20  
                 24.80        52.96 (28.16)
  4 Torres, Luke C   18 South Florida Aq    53.87      53.22 SZSS    19  
                 26.15        53.22 (27.07)
  5 Eisenberger, Go  18 Pine Crest-FG       53.26      53.26 SZSS    18  
                 25.88        53.26 (27.38)
  6 Swanbeck, Rober  20 Swim Florida-FL     53.30      53.48 SZSS    17  
                 25.93        53.48 (27.55)
  7 Kalaf, Radhames  22 Naco-ZZ             53.30      53.56 SZSS    16  
                 25.84        53.56 (27.72)
  8 Baptiste, Jabar  14 Unattached-FG       53.95      53.76 SZSS    15  
  9 Walsh, John W    20 Westminster Acad    54.14      53.92 SZSS    14  
                 25.70        53.92 (28.22)
 10 Carter, Nick C   22 Westminster Acad    54.02      54.56 SZSS    13  
                 26.50        54.56 (28.06)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
 11 Groters, Jordy   16 Davie Nadadores-    55.05      53.64 SZSS    11  
                 26.04        53.64 (27.60)
 12 Andrews, Richar  19 Lake Lytal Light    54.28      53.75 SZSS     9  
                 26.12        53.75 (27.63)
 13 Boisson-Yates,   17 South Florida Aq    54.77      53.92 SZSS     8  
                 26.40        53.92 (27.52)
 14 McCormick, Jaso  18 Fla Aquatics-FG     54.82      54.13 SZSS     7  
                 25.66        54.13 (28.47)
 15 Schuttinger, Ni  20 Westminster Acad    54.38      54.36 SZSS     6  
                 26.16        54.36 (28.20)
 16 Spiric, Stefan   15 West Florida Lig    54.88      54.40 SZSS     5  
                 25.99        54.40 (28.41)
 17 Ramirez Carranz  19 Unattached-FG       54.97      54.67 SZSS     4  
 18 Sullivan, Garla  20 Westminster Acad    54.85      55.16 SZSS     3  
                 25.80        55.16 (29.36)
 19 Flood, Elijah A  21 Plantation-FG       54.96      55.18 SZSS     2  
                 27.27        55.18 (27.91)
 20 Davis, Joshua A  20 Shark Aquatics-F    55.03      56.03 SZSS     1  
                 27.07        56.03 (28.96)
 
                             === C-Final ===                             
 
 21 Izarra, Ruben E  18 Davie Nadadores-    55.55      54.24 SZSS   
                 26.61        54.24 (27.63)
 22 Farese, John G   16 Saint Petersburg    55.32      54.50 SZSS   
                 26.14        54.50 (28.36)
 23 Kohner, Gage S   16 Saint Andrew''s-F    55.30      54.69 SZSS   
                 26.27        54.69 (28.42)
 24 Olano, Juan S    17 Unattached-FG       55.24      54.87 SZSS   
                 26.81        54.87 (28.06)
 25 Parra, Francisc  17 Davie Nadadores-    55.47      55.00 SZSS   
                 27.04        55.00 (27.96)
 26 Dehner, Alex W   17 Area Tallahassee    55.56      55.14 SZSS   
                 27.33        55.14 (27.81)
 27 Briggs, Joey P   16 Area Tallahassee    55.83      55.46 SZSS   
                 26.53        55.46 (28.93)
 28 Matheus, Kevin   17 Fla Aquatics-FG     55.68      55.48 SZSS   
                 26.55        55.48 (28.93)
 29 Asuaje Solon, J  15 Charles River Aq    55.37      55.51 SZSS   
                 26.51        55.51 (29.00)
 30 Ralston-Crandal  17 Area Tallahassee    55.54      55.62 SZSS   
                 26.94        55.62 (28.68)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 31 Brennan, Aidan   17 T2 Aquatics-FL      55.89      54.75 SZSS   
                 26.13        54.75 (28.62)
 32 Pigot, Zu        15 Metro AC Miami-F    56.12      55.44 SZSS   
                 27.24        55.44 (28.20)
 33 Behnam, Alexand  16 Pine Crest-FG       56.93      55.94 SZSS   
                 27.00        55.94 (28.94)
 34 Denswil, Wayne   16 Metro AC Miami-F    56.41      56.05 SZSS   
                 27.48        56.05 (28.57)
 35 Hosfeld, Marco   16 Swim Ft Lauderda    56.38      56.16 SZSS   
                 27.29        56.16 (28.87)
 36 Toulson, Wali K  18 Saint Andrew''s-F    56.20      56.28 SZSS   
                 27.94        56.28 (28.34)
 37 Arnaud, Brian P  18 Unattached-FG       56.39      56.42 SZSS   
                 27.23        56.42 (29.19)
 38 Cruz, Sebastian  17 Charles River Aq    56.73      58.14        
                 27.86        58.14 (30.28)
 -- Coard, Nicholas  18 Unattached-FG       56.29         NS        
 -- Wathen, Alec F   18 Plantation-FG       57.04         NS        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  1 Murray, Paul L   20 Unattached-FL       52.26                   
                 25.88        52.26 (26.38)
  3 Thompson, Matth  19 West Florida Lig    53.03                   
                 25.52        53.03 (27.51)
  9 Ballestas, Juli  17 Metro AC Miami-F    53.50                   
                 25.84        53.50 (27.66)
 10 Marin, Jesus L   20 Unattached-FG       53.85                   
                 26.61        53.85 (27.24)
 12 Vazquez, Andres  18 Unattached-FG       53.92                   
                 25.54        53.92 (28.38)
 26 Phillips, Jake   19 Westminster Acad    55.13                   
                 26.22        55.13 (28.91)
 27 Cabrera, Camero  20 Unattached-FG       55.24                   
                 27.21        55.24 (28.03)
 33 Barbar, AJ J     19 Westminster Acad    55.52                   
                 26.26        55.52 (29.26)
 38 Kazokas, Willia  18 Unattached-FL       55.77                   
                 26.70        55.77 (29.07)
 40 Moradi, Arvin    20 Davie Nadadores-    55.84                   
                 27.06        55.84 (28.78)
 42 Gomez, Luis Mig  19 Naco-ZZ             56.09                   
                 27.60        56.09 (28.49)
 45 Bowen, James D   19 Area Tallahassee    56.27                   
                 27.59        56.27 (28.68)
 50 Nichols, Matthe  19 Davie Nadadores-    56.47                   
                 27.03        56.47 (29.44)
 51 Soto, Anthony    17 Miami Swimming-F    56.49                   
                 26.88        56.49 (29.61)
 52 Krastev, Georgi  17 Saint Petersburg    56.58                   
                 27.01        56.58 (29.57)
 53 Walton, Ramon R  20 Unattached-FG       56.60                   
                 26.78        56.60 (29.82)
 55 Omana, Carlos T  19 Metro AC Miami-F    56.85                   
                 26.62        56.85 (30.23)
 56 Marshall, Kyle   18 Gulf Coast Swim-    56.88                   
                 27.40        56.88 (29.48)
 57 Zislin, Michael  19 Fla Aquatics-FG     56.91                   
                 27.10        56.91 (29.81)
 59 Wilkes, Lance L  15 Area Tallahassee    56.97                   
                 27.82        56.97 (29.15)
 61 Perez, Jhonny    14 Naco-ZZ             57.06                   
                 26.69        57.06 (30.37)
 62 Pisani, William  14 Lake Lytal Light    57.09                   
                 27.56        57.09 (29.53)
 63 Treil, Alex S    18 Karishim Swim Cl    57.14                   
                 27.78        57.14 (29.36)
 64 Johnstone, Loga  18 Westminster Acad    57.41                   
                 27.86        57.41 (29.55)
 65 Samuelson, Loga  16 Swim Florida-FL     57.55                   
                 28.21        57.55 (29.34)
 65 Bricio, Felipe   17 Swim Ft Lauderda    57.55                   
                 28.15        57.55 (29.40)
 67 Adan, Bradley    16 Rockway Swimming    57.57                   
                 27.71        57.57 (29.86)
 68 Brown, Xavier A  17 South Florida Aq    57.64                   
                 27.47        57.64 (30.17)
 69 Solis Ramirez,   19 Unattached-FG       57.67                   
                 27.66        57.67 (30.01)
 69 Cassidy, Quinn   16 Saint Andrew''s-F    57.67                   
                 27.49        57.67 (30.18)
 71 Medina, Nicolas  14 Davie Nadadores-    57.69                   
                 28.08        57.69 (29.61)
 72 Hargrave, Ben S  17 Adirondack A.C.-    57.76                   
                 27.84        57.76 (29.92)
 73 Van Zee, Nichol  17 Fla Aquatics-FG     57.80                   
                 27.52        57.80 (30.28)
 74 Lemarie, Shawn   15 T2 Aquatics-FL      57.87                   
                 27.94        57.87 (29.93)
 75 Pineda, Michael  16 Gulf Coast Swim-    57.88                   
                 27.54        57.88 (30.34)
 76 Walters, Jacob   16 South Florida Aq    57.95                   
                 27.91        57.95 (30.04)
 77 Marsolek, Dylan  18 Plantation-FG       57.96                   
                 28.12        57.96 (29.84)
 78 Ortiz, Justin D  19 Jupiter Dragons-    57.97                   
                 27.30        57.97 (30.67)
 78 Lupoli, Franco   18 Davie Nadadores-    57.97                   
                 27.70        57.97 (30.27)
 80 Songui-Samuel,   17 Unattached-NE       57.99                   
                 27.41        57.99 (30.58)
 81 Boraski, Ryan R  17 Adirondack A.C.-    58.17                   
                 27.52        58.17 (30.65)
 82 Dunton, Randall  19 Saint Cloud A.T.    58.24                   
                 27.74        58.24 (30.50)
 83 Parada, Ivan R   17 South Florida Aq    58.34                   
                 27.81        58.34 (30.53)
 84 Junghahn, Nicol  16 Miami Swimming-F    58.40                   
                 27.90        58.40 (30.50)
 85 Vergona, Steven  16 Fla Aquatics-FG     58.52                   
                 27.68        58.52 (30.84)
 86 Castano, Robert  17 Metro AC Miami-F    58.58                   
                 27.36        58.58 (31.22)
 87 Pettinger, Will  17 Julington Creek-    58.62                   
                 28.44        58.62 (30.18)
 88 Yakymiw, Joseph  19 Pine Crest-FG       58.71                   
                 28.54        58.71 (30.17)
 89 Ordaz, Eric      15 T2 Aquatics-FL      58.93                   
                 28.59        58.93 (30.34)
 90 Perez, Gabriel   15 Davie Nadadores-    58.99                   
                 28.42        58.99 (30.57)
 90 Trinidad, Chris  15 Naco-ZZ             58.99                   
                 27.89        58.99 (31.10)
 92 Saunders, Austi  19 Westminster Acad    59.23                   
                 27.78        59.23 (31.45)
 93 Kuzjomkin, Anto  16 Davie Nadadores-    59.26                   
                 28.60        59.26 (30.66)
 94 Brennock, John   16 Julington Creek-    59.43                   
                 28.03        59.43 (31.40)
 95 Alatorre, Ferna  13 Unattached-FG       59.60                   
                 28.47        59.60 (31.13)
 96 Kuzjomkin, Alek  16 Davie Nadadores-    59.65                   
                 28.27        59.65 (31.38)
 97 Hall, Ryan       18 Davie Nadadores-    59.89                   
                 28.46        59.89 (31.43)
 98 Kinsey, John B   21 Unattached-FG       59.91                   
                 28.50        59.91 (31.41)
 99 Perez Costa, Ju  16 Rockway Swimming  1:00.26                   
                 28.24      1:00.26 (32.02)
100 Erickson, Dane   16 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:00.46                   
                 28.58      1:00.46 (31.88)
101 Betancor, Facun  16 Fla Aquatics-FG   1:01.32                   
                 29.09      1:01.32 (32.23)
 -- Rutkin, Lance J  17 Swim Ft Lauderda     DFS                    
 -- Wright, Steven   22 Unattached-FL         NS                    
 -- Whitehurst, Bra  22 Unattached-FG         NS                    
 -- Walsh, Cory C    16 Southwest Stars-      NS                    
 -- Aramburu, Nicol  18 Miami Swimming-F      NS                    
 -- Babaev, Pavel A  29 Swim Florida-FL       NS                    
 
Event 31  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
   Sectionals: # 2:27.92  3/13/2008 Anne Poleska, CSSC-FG
      FG Open: & 2:25.35  8/12/2002 Amanda Beard, UN-CA
                 2:35.99  OPEN US Open
                 2:39.49  JRNA Junior Nationals
                 2:57.09  SZSS Sectionals
                 3:05.39  SZB Sectionals Bonus
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Kopas, Emily M   15 Davie Nadadores-  2:37.25    2:34.42 OPEN    24  
                 35.13      1:14.18 (39.05)
        1:53.39 (39.21)     2:34.42 (41.03)
  2 Driscoll, Laure  18 Swim Ft Lauderda  2:43.11    2:38.31 JRNA    21  
                 38.33      1:18.09 (39.76)
        1:58.86 (40.77)     2:38.31 (39.45)
  3 Gordon, Daniell  15 Julington Creek-  2:46.20    2:42.65 SZSS    20  
                 36.06      1:17.12 (41.06)
        1:58.92 (41.80)     2:42.65 (43.73)
  4 Lombardi, Lia N  17 Area Tallahassee  2:46.27    2:45.15 SZSS    19  
                 38.76      1:19.96 (41.20)
        2:01.99 (42.03)     2:45.15 (43.16)
  5 Verita, Carlott  14 Fla Aquatics-FG   2:47.54    2:46.09 SZSS    18  
                 37.25      1:19.39 (42.14)
        2:02.93 (43.54)     2:46.09 (43.16)
  6 Peavy, Lauren A  15 Area Tallahassee  2:49.28    2:46.90 SZSS    17  
                 38.91      1:21.34 (42.43)
        2:04.73 (43.39)     2:46.90 (42.17)
  7 Rademacher, Ann  20 Golden Panther-F  2:46.81    2:47.24 SZSS    16  
                 37.24      1:19.95 (42.71)
        2:03.04 (43.09)     2:47.24 (44.20)
  8 Lombardi, Ali M  15 Area Tallahassee  2:50.50    2:47.26 SZSS    15  
                 38.96      1:22.28 (43.32)
        2:05.82 (43.54)     2:47.26 (41.44)
  9 Golovkina, Ksen  22 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:47.59    2:50.29 SZSS    14  
                 37.54      1:20.44 (42.90)
        2:04.78 (44.34)     2:50.29 (45.51)
 10 Figueroa, Krist  16 Davie Nadadores-  2:46.38    2:50.98 SZSS    13  
                 38.22      1:21.93 (43.71)
        2:06.95 (45.02)     2:50.98 (44.03)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
 11 Gautieri, Gina   19 South Florida Aq  2:51.79    2:48.75 SZSS    11  
                 38.69      1:21.45 (42.76)
        2:05.03 (43.58)     2:48.75 (43.72)
 12 Metka, Kristine  21 Golden Panther-F  2:50.96    2:49.13 SZSS     9  
                 38.82      1:22.78 (43.96)
        2:05.35 (42.57)     2:49.13 (43.78)
 13 Harris, Chase C  16 Jupiter Dragons-  2:53.08    2:49.16 SZSS     8  
                 38.67      1:22.99 (44.32)
        2:06.23 (43.24)     2:49.16 (42.93)
 14 Meara, Danielle  19 Golden Panther-F  2:53.53    2:49.67 SZSS     7  
                 38.21      1:21.10 (42.89)
        2:05.55 (44.45)     2:49.67 (44.12)
 15 Carle, Alyssa M  18 Adirondack A.C.-  2:55.17    2:51.14 SZSS     6  
                 38.40      1:21.45 (43.05)
        2:06.71 (45.26)     2:51.14 (44.43)
 16 Lacusky, Sara M  15 Martin County Aq  2:53.27    2:51.17 SZSS     5  
                 40.01      1:23.78 (43.77)
        2:08.02 (44.24)     2:51.17 (43.15)
 17 Pimer, Diana M   18 Hopkins Mariner-  2:51.65    2:52.19 SZSS     4  
                 38.28      1:22.40 (44.12)
        2:07.14 (44.74)     2:52.19 (45.05)
 18 Rose, Elizabeth  17 Seacoast-NE       2:52.38    2:53.44 SZSS     3  
                 38.92      1:23.06 (44.14)
        2:08.03 (44.97)     2:53.44 (45.41)
 19 Corley, Julia E  17 Lake Lytal Light  2:52.08    2:53.87 SZSS     2  
                 38.13      1:21.86 (43.73)
        2:07.94 (46.08)     2:53.87 (45.93)
 20 Moreno, Melissa  20 Golden Panther-F  2:55.74    2:54.27 SZSS     1  
                 40.47      1:25.01 (44.54)
        2:09.92 (44.91)     2:54.27 (44.35)
 
                             === C-Final ===                             
 
 21 Leter, Evita     17 Metro AC Miami-F  2:57.27    2:53.49 SZSS   
                 39.08      1:23.58 (44.50)
        2:07.84 (44.26)     2:53.49 (45.65)
 22 Rodriguez, Jess  13 South Florida Aq  2:56.02    2:54.38 SZSS   
                 40.28      1:24.91 (44.63)
        2:09.71 (44.80)     2:54.38 (44.67)
 22 Koda, Nicole L   16 West Florida Lig  2:56.13    2:54.38 SZSS   
                 38.64      1:23.15 (44.51)
        2:08.46 (45.31)     2:54.38 (45.92)
 24 Howard, Rebekah  16 Winter Haven Sti  2:57.86    2:55.40 SZSS   
                 39.16      1:23.34 (44.18)
        2:09.73 (46.39)     2:55.40 (45.67)
 25 Barrow, Dana L   13 Lake Lytal Light  2:57.33    2:55.61 SZSS   
                 40.52      1:26.07 (45.55)
        2:11.21 (45.14)     2:55.61 (44.40)
 26 Zubero, Elizabe  14 Swim Ft Lauderda  2:58.57    2:56.41 SZSS   
                 40.14      1:23.88 (43.74)
        2:10.50 (46.62)     2:56.41 (45.91)
 27 Erickson, Laure  18 Unattached-FL     2:59.73    2:57.39 SZB    
                 40.61      1:25.08 (44.47)
        2:11.50 (46.42)     2:57.39 (45.89)
 28 Batista, Caroli  15 Seacoast-NE       2:55.94    2:57.90 SZB    
                 41.08      1:25.84 (44.76)
        2:11.08 (45.24)     2:57.90 (46.82)
 29 Volland, Kelsea  15 Florida Keys-FG   2:57.15    2:58.10 SZB    
                 41.49      1:26.45 (44.96)
        2:11.83 (45.38)     2:58.10 (46.27)
 30 Gallardo, Liz    17 Miami Dade Count  2:58.25    2:58.60 SZB    
                 40.47      1:25.74 (45.27)
        2:11.93 (46.19)     2:58.60 (46.67)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 31 Kaywork, Alyson  18 Unattached-FL     2:59.92    2:56.74 SZSS   
                 38.01      1:22.69 (44.68)
        2:08.93 (46.24)     2:56.74 (47.81)
 32 Ainley, Katie M  17 Seacoast-NE       3:00.35    2:57.21 SZB    
                 39.98      1:25.10 (45.12)
        2:10.78 (45.68)     2:57.21 (46.43)
 33 Fistrovic, Niko  15 T2 Aquatics-FL    3:02.12    3:00.14 SZB    
                 41.04      1:27.29 (46.25)
        2:14.17 (46.88)     3:00.14 (45.97)
 34 Nordon, Tenzin   12 Charles River Aq  3:00.30    3:00.38 SZB    
                 41.69      1:28.20 (46.51)
        2:14.60 (46.40)     3:00.38 (45.78)
 35 Gerena, Chloe A  14 Plantation-FG     3:06.65    3:02.72 SZB    
                 39.85      1:26.09 (46.24)
        2:14.38 (48.29)     3:02.72 (48.34)
 36 Caufield, Saman  17 Lake Lytal Light  3:01.81    3:03.94 SZB    
                 43.64      1:30.24 (46.60)
        2:17.98 (47.74)     3:03.94 (45.96)
 37 Diamond, Jenna   16 Plantation-FG     3:04.88    3:05.84        
                 42.52      1:29.63 (47.11)
        2:17.43 (47.80)     3:05.84 (48.41)
 38 Cunningham, Tay  15 Southwest Stars-  3:07.31    3:09.97        
                 42.38      1:29.54 (47.16)
        2:19.49 (49.95)     3:09.97 (50.48)
 -- Borrelli, Marie  15 Davie Nadadores-  3:11.02         NS        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 McKeon, Mallory  18 Pine Crest-FG     2:54.06                   
                 39.37      1:23.69 (44.32)
        2:08.12 (44.43)     2:54.06 (45.94)
 20 Valls, Anna C    16 Miami Swimming-F  2:54.70                   
                 38.59      1:22.28 (43.69)
        2:07.45 (45.17)     2:54.70 (47.25)
 34 Aycart, Vanessa  17 Devilray''s S.C.-  3:00.02                   
                 39.46      1:24.68 (45.22)
        2:12.10 (47.42)     3:00.02 (47.92)
 39 Ortiz, Arianna   15 Jupiter Dragons-  3:02.45                   
                 41.51      1:27.99 (46.48)
        2:15.23 (47.24)     3:02.45 (47.22)
 40 Litvinsky, Sara  13 Skyy-NJ           3:02.94                   
                 41.35      1:28.01 (46.66)
        2:15.44 (47.43)     3:02.94 (47.50)
 43 Haubold, Michel  16 Miami Swimming-F  3:06.98                   
                 42.99      1:30.86 (47.87)
        2:19.58 (48.72)     3:06.98 (47.40)
 -- Herfurth, Chris  15 Lake Lytal Light     DFS                    
 -- Kopas, Allison   13 Davie Nadadores-     DFS                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
   Sectionals: # 2:12.15  7/17/2008 Vlad V. Polyakov, CSSC-FG
      FG Open: & 2:12.14  6/25/2009 Neil Versfeld, ABSC-GA
                 2:20.79  OPEN US Open
                 2:24.49  JRNA Junior Nationals
                 2:45.99  SZSS Sectionals
                 2:49.79  SZB Sectionals Bonus
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Rosenbaum, Ryan  17 Swim Ft Lauderda  2:30.79    2:21.82 JRNA    24  
                 32.28      1:08.44 (36.16)
        1:44.99 (36.55)     2:21.82 (36.83)
  2 Torres, Luke C   18 South Florida Aq  2:27.32    2:26.31 SZSS    21  
                 33.79      1:11.14 (37.35)
        1:49.45 (38.31)     2:26.31 (36.86)
  3 Downing, Christ  16 Charles River Aq  2:23.62    2:26.37 SZSS    20  
                 33.79      1:12.39 (38.60)
        1:48.51 (36.12)     2:26.37 (37.86)
  4 Pigot, Diguan    18 Metro AC Miami-F  2:31.34    2:26.42 SZSS    19  
                 33.36      1:10.16 (36.80)
        1:47.69 (37.53)     2:26.42 (38.73)
  5 Pedrao, Gabriel  22 Unattached-FG     2:33.66    2:26.93 SZSS    18  
                 34.00      1:11.74 (37.74)
        1:49.28 (37.54)     2:26.93 (37.65)
  6 Kertesz, Kristo  18 Swim Ft Lauderda  2:32.56    2:29.09 SZSS    17  
                 34.19      1:12.08 (37.89)
        1:50.57 (38.49)     2:29.09 (38.52)
  7 Rodriguez, Chey  17 Swim Ft Lauderda  2:30.88    2:29.43 SZSS    16  
                 32.96      1:11.52 (38.56)
        1:51.10 (39.58)     2:29.43 (38.33)
  8 Penny, Gregory   21 Westminster Acad  2:32.90    2:30.24 SZSS    15  
                 32.82      1:11.15 (38.33)
        1:51.16 (40.01)     2:30.24 (39.08)
  9 Hegwein, Karl P  17 Sarasota Tsunami  2:34.84    2:31.60 SZSS    14  
                 34.87      1:13.46 (38.59)
        1:52.90 (39.44)     2:31.60 (38.70)
 10 Custodio, Aaron  18 Swim Florida-FL   2:34.00    2:35.08 SZSS    13  
                 34.90      1:13.69 (38.79)
        1:54.63 (40.94)     2:35.08 (40.45)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
 11 Castillo Luna,   16 Olimpica Zacatec  2:37.75    2:28.57 SZSS    11  
                 33.20      1:10.68 (37.48)
        1:49.82 (39.14)     2:28.57 (38.75)
 12 Groters, Jordy   16 Davie Nadadores-  2:35.04    2:29.20 SZSS     9  
                 33.44      1:11.75 (38.31)
        1:50.31 (38.56)     2:29.20 (38.89)
 13 Simons, Fred O   15 Winter Haven Sti  2:35.68    2:32.10 SZSS     8  
                 33.56      1:11.54 (37.98)
        1:51.32 (39.78)     2:32.10 (40.78)
 14 Key, Jonathan D  20 Shark Aquatics-F  2:38.52    2:35.22 SZSS     7  
                 34.21      1:13.08 (38.87)
        1:53.95 (40.87)     2:35.22 (41.27)
 15 Doolittle, Andr  18 Pine Crest-FG     2:39.79    2:35.94 SZSS     6  
                 34.76      1:13.25 (38.49)
        1:54.38 (41.13)     2:35.94 (41.56)
 16 Graber, Brandon  18 Saint Cloud A.T.  2:39.55    2:37.08 SZSS     5  
                 34.73      1:13.88 (39.15)
        1:55.74 (41.86)     2:37.08 (41.34)
 17 Goller, Kyle C   19 Area Tallahassee  2:38.44    2:37.84 SZSS     4  
                 35.72      1:15.31 (39.59)
        1:56.26 (40.95)     2:37.84 (41.58)
 18 Hassel, Jake K   18 Seacoast-NE       2:39.01    2:38.57 SZSS     3  
                 35.58      1:16.55 (40.97)
        1:58.87 (42.32)     2:38.57 (39.70)
 19 Vergona, Steven  16 Fla Aquatics-FG   2:40.32    2:38.62 SZSS     2  
                 34.32      1:13.66 (39.34)
        1:55.68 (42.02)     2:38.62 (42.94)
 20 Hausmann, Steph  18 Adirondack A.C.-  2:37.76    2:39.24 SZSS     1  
                 36.23      1:15.84 (39.61)
        1:57.54 (41.70)     2:39.24 (41.70)
 
                             === C-Final ===                             
 
 21 Zylberberg, Sha  16 Saint Andrew''s-F  2:42.15    2:37.23 SZSS   
                 35.07      1:14.78 (39.71)
        1:55.85 (41.07)     2:37.23 (41.38)
 22 Matheus, Kevin   17 Fla Aquatics-FG   2:43.31    2:38.32 SZSS   
                 36.11      1:16.72 (40.61)
        1:58.41 (41.69)     2:38.32 (39.91)
 23 Arnaud, Brian P  18 Unattached-FG     2:42.70    2:40.28 SZSS   
                 35.80      1:16.92 (41.12)
        1:58.56 (41.64)     2:40.28 (41.72)
 24 Goudovitch, Dan  16 Charles River Aq  2:41.83    2:40.77 SZSS   
                 36.16      1:16.24 (40.08)
        1:58.22 (41.98)     2:40.77 (42.55)
 25 Grant, John A    18 Seacoast-NE       2:40.71    2:41.10 SZSS   
                 36.27      1:18.64 (42.37)
        1:59.83 (41.19)     2:41.10 (41.27)
 26 Asseraf, Josh    18 Swim Ft Lauderda  2:41.81    2:42.32 SZSS   
                 36.44      1:17.43 (40.99)
        1:59.91 (42.48)     2:42.32 (42.41)
 27 Stephens, Antho  16 Area Tallahassee  2:44.11    2:43.12 SZSS   
                 37.29      1:18.66 (41.37)
        2:01.02 (42.36)     2:43.12 (42.10)
 28 Mamola, James A  16 Lake Lytal Light  2:43.60    2:43.18 SZSS   
                 36.70      1:17.81 (41.11)
        2:00.05 (42.24)     2:43.18 (43.13)
 29 Rintel, Andreas  15 Lake Lytal Light  2:40.98    2:43.41 SZSS   
                 36.60      1:17.79 (41.19)
        2:00.82 (43.03)     2:43.41 (42.59)
 -- Norcini, Marcel  16 Miami Swimming-F  2:43.65         NS        
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 31 Warner, Shawn M  17 Saint Andrew''s-F  2:44.13    2:37.60 SZSS   
                 35.18      1:15.54 (40.36)
        1:56.66 (41.12)     2:37.60 (40.94)
 32 Leo, Marco S     15 Swim Florida-FL   2:46.62    2:38.39 SZSS   
                 34.99      1:14.75 (39.76)
        1:56.84 (42.09)     2:38.39 (41.55)
 33 Chen, Joshua Y   15 Saint Petersburg  2:45.05    2:40.47 SZSS   
                 33.79      1:13.28 (39.49)
        1:55.90 (42.62)     2:40.47 (44.57)
 34 Tijerina, Joshu  17 Southwest Stars-  2:44.38    2:43.80 SZSS   
                 36.95      1:18.67 (41.72)
        2:01.46 (42.79)     2:43.80 (42.34)
 35 Kloosterman, To  16 Performance Aq-F  2:47.19    2:46.96 SZB    
                 37.57      1:19.70 (42.13)
        2:03.54 (43.84)     2:46.96 (43.42)
 36 Vogel, Andre C   16 Charles River Aq  2:49.16    2:47.58 SZB    
                 38.08      1:20.40 (42.32)
        2:04.26 (43.86)     2:47.58 (43.32)
 37 Merrill, Richar  16 Fla Aquatics-FG   2:50.03    2:49.65 SZB    
                 37.84      1:21.18 (43.34)
        2:05.55 (44.37)     2:49.65 (44.10)
 -- Chen, Wilson L   14 Charles River Aq  2:48.58         DQ        
                 39.43      1:22.03 (42.60)
        2:06.36 (44.33)          DQ (42.77)
 -- Junghahn, Nicol  16 Miami Swimming-F  2:49.83         NS        
 -- Marvil, Karl A   16 Metro AC Miami-F  2:46.93         NS        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  3 Wallace, Dan     19 Gator Swim Club-  2:27.33                   
                 33.80      1:11.92 (38.12)
        1:49.13 (37.21)     2:27.33 (38.20)
 16 Morgan, Lucas M  18 Skyy-NJ           2:37.85                   
                 34.74      1:14.15 (39.41)
        1:55.96 (41.81)     2:37.85 (41.89)
 17 Aycart, Thomas   20 Unattached-FG     2:38.16                   
                 35.85      1:16.81 (40.96)
        1:57.17 (40.36)     2:38.16 (40.99)
 21 Lopez, Manuel G  15 Metro AC Miami-F  2:39.20                   
                 35.22      1:15.90 (40.68)
        1:56.93 (41.03)     2:39.20 (42.27)
 27 Colvin, Matthew  17 Unattached-FL     2:40.99                   
                 36.92      1:17.25 (40.33)
        1:59.63 (42.38)     2:40.99 (41.36)
 28 Nichols, Matthe  19 Davie Nadadores-  2:41.59                   
                 37.27      1:18.20 (40.93)
        1:59.87 (41.67)     2:41.59 (41.72)
 34 Marshall, Kyle   18 Gulf Coast Swim-  2:43.45                   
                 36.04      1:17.28 (41.24)
        1:59.64 (42.36)     2:43.45 (43.81)
 39 Reid, Aj         15 Fla Aquatics-FG   2:44.27                   
                 35.40      1:16.79 (41.39)
        1:59.77 (42.98)     2:44.27 (44.50)
 42 McCormick, Conn  17 Karishim Swim Cl  2:45.80                   
                 37.71      1:20.11 (42.40)
        2:02.82 (42.71)     2:45.80 (42.98)
 43 Colon, Jordan D  15 South Florida Aq  2:46.11                   
                 38.14      1:20.68 (42.54)
        2:03.67 (42.99)     2:46.11 (42.44)
 47 Anderson, Josh   20 Swim Florida-FL   2:47.21                   
                 37.09      1:19.49 (42.40)
        2:04.56 (45.07)     2:47.21 (42.65)
 48 Monti, Alexande  14 South Florida Aq  2:47.79                   
                 37.98      1:21.22 (43.24)
        2:04.55 (43.33)     2:47.79 (43.24)
 53 Alatorre, Ferna  13 Unattached-FG     2:51.04                   
                 38.20      1:22.09 (43.89)
        2:08.07 (45.98)     2:51.04 (42.97)
 54 Deboissiere, Ke  17 Columbia Aquatic  2:51.44                   
                 38.25      1:21.29 (43.04)
        2:06.29 (45.00)     2:51.44 (45.15)
 55 Pineda, Michael  16 Gulf Coast Swim-  2:51.58                   
                 37.69      1:22.83 (45.14)
        2:07.01 (44.18)     2:51.58 (44.57)
 56 Rahrig, Michael  15 Lake Lytal Light  2:53.90                   
                 39.05      1:23.17 (44.12)
        2:08.12 (44.95)     2:53.90 (45.78)
 57 Kuzjomkin, Anto  16 Davie Nadadores-  2:59.35                   
                 38.59      1:23.65 (45.06)
        2:12.27 (48.62)     2:59.35 (47.08)
 58 Capote, Roger A  16 South Florida Aq  3:00.27                   
                 40.93      1:25.80 (44.87)
        2:13.21 (47.41)     3:00.27 (47.06)
 59 Henderson, Ryan  17 Plantation-FG     3:02.55                   
                 41.44      1:27.12 (45.68)
        2:14.79 (47.67)     3:02.55 (47.76)
 -- Cantu, David     16 Davie Nadadores-      DQ                    
                 39.10      1:23.15 (44.05)
        2:09.64 (46.49)          DQ (46.37)
 -- Barbera, Anthon  17 Miami Swimming-F      NS                    
 -- Walsh, Cory C    16 Southwest Stars-      NS                    
 
 Event 33  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
   Sectionals: # 2:10.22  3/19/2009 Elizabeth L. Beisel, ABF-NE
      FG Open: & 2:08.53  8/12/2002 Natalie Coughlin, CAL-PC
                 2:17.99  OPEN US Open
                 2:19.49  JRNA Junior Nationals
                 2:34.09  SZSS Sectionals
                 2:40.19  SZB Sectionals Bonus
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Gustafsdottir,   21 Golden Panther-F  2:21.10    2:17.52 OPEN    24  
                 32.24      1:06.53 (34.29)
        1:41.88 (35.35)     2:17.52 (35.64)
  2 Hohne, Margaret  15 Ntc Aquatics-FL   2:21.77    2:19.46 JRNA    21  
                 33.37      1:08.44 (35.07)
        1:44.30 (35.86)     2:19.46 (35.16)
  3 Ress, Justine A  19 Santa Clara Swim  2:23.35    2:20.32 SZSS    20  
                 33.50      1:08.87 (35.37)
        1:45.01 (36.14)     2:20.32 (35.31)
  4 Yambor-Maul, Al  17 Area Tallahassee  2:21.47    2:20.95 SZSS    19  
                 33.76      1:09.37 (35.61)
        1:45.97 (36.60)     2:20.95 (34.98)
  5 Earley, Erin C   13 Hopkins Mariner-  2:26.74    2:22.02 SZSS    18  
                 33.92      1:09.75 (35.83)
        1:46.20 (36.45)     2:22.02 (35.82)
  6 Ingram, Fabiana  15 Lake Lytal Light  2:26.03    2:25.98 SZSS    17  
                 32.98      1:09.52 (36.54)
        1:47.85 (38.33)     2:25.98 (38.13)
  7 Piper, Lauren C  20 Area Tallahassee  2:26.00    2:26.51 SZSS    16  
                 33.37      1:10.03 (36.66)
        1:48.22 (38.19)     2:26.51 (38.29)
  8 Halfast, Rebecc  17 Saint Petersburg  2:27.74    2:27.88 SZSS    15  
                 35.16      1:12.11 (36.95)
        1:49.86 (37.75)     2:27.88 (38.02)
  9 Hodsdon, Morgan  18 Exeter Swim Team  2:28.68    2:31.21 SZSS    14  
                 35.35      1:13.12 (37.77)
        1:51.86 (38.74)     2:31.21 (39.35)
 10 Williams, CeCe   16 Area Tallahassee  2:28.87    2:31.67 SZSS    13  
                 35.94      1:13.71 (37.77)
        1:53.08 (39.37)     2:31.67 (38.59)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
 11 Ware, Lydia      16 First Coast Y-FL  2:29.53    2:26.36 SZSS    11  
                 33.90      1:10.57 (36.67)
        1:48.43 (37.86)     2:26.36 (37.93)
 12 Tipton, Amanda   15 Swim Ft Lauderda  2:30.47    2:28.60 SZSS     9  
                 33.95      1:11.57 (37.62)
        1:50.50 (38.93)     2:28.60 (38.10)
 13 Marinheiro, Mar  17 South Florida Aq  2:31.92    2:29.99 SZSS     8  
                 33.59      1:12.09 (38.50)
        1:50.68 (38.59)     2:29.99 (39.31)
 14 Earley, Shannon  16 Hopkins Mariner-  2:32.21    2:30.57 SZSS     7  
                 35.30      1:13.59 (38.29)
        1:53.10 (39.51)     2:30.57 (37.47)
 15 Hubbard, Macken  15 Saint Petersburg  2:32.25    2:31.02 SZSS     6  
                                  35.01 ( )
      1:51.65 (1:16.64)     2:31.02 (39.37)
 16 Lyons, Madisyn   15 Unattached-FG     2:32.40    2:32.71 SZSS     5  
                 36.42      1:15.10 (38.68)
        1:54.56 (39.46)     2:32.71 (38.15)
 17 Kidd, Chelsie A  20 Golden Panther-F  2:32.17    2:32.85 SZSS     4  
                 36.74      1:16.00 (39.26)
        1:54.73 (38.73)     2:32.85 (38.12)
 18 Nasson, Sydney   15 Adirondack A.C.-  2:31.75    2:32.95 SZSS     3  
                 35.30      1:13.42 (38.12)
        1:53.38 (39.96)     2:32.95 (39.57)
 19 Miller, Chelsea  16 West Florida Lig  2:32.80    2:34.55 SZB      2  
                 35.60      1:13.71 (38.11)
        1:54.24 (40.53)     2:34.55 (40.31)
 20 Johnston, McKay  16 Charles River Aq  2:32.77    2:34.80 SZB      1  
                 35.71      1:14.00 (38.29)
        1:54.43 (40.43)     2:34.80 (40.37)
 
                             === C-Final ===                             
 
 21 Suarez, Julie A  15 Lake Lytal Light  2:34.01    2:31.58 SZSS   
                 35.69      1:14.44 (38.75)
        1:54.02 (39.58)     2:31.58 (37.56)
 22 Lee, Sydney B    13 Charles River Aq  2:33.62    2:32.76 SZSS   
                 35.92      1:14.66 (38.74)
        1:53.92 (39.26)     2:32.76 (38.84)
 23 Ruth, Brenna J   16 Saint Andrew''s-F  2:34.11    2:32.89 SZSS   
                 35.93      1:14.71 (38.78)
        1:53.80 (39.09)     2:32.89 (39.09)
 24 Volland, Kelsea  15 Florida Keys-FG   2:35.20    2:33.08 SZSS   
                 35.41      1:14.42 (39.01)
        1:54.02 (39.60)     2:33.08 (39.06)
 25 Walker, Peyton   15 Columbia Aquatic  2:36.11    2:35.19 SZB    
                 36.42      1:15.57 (39.15)
        1:50.02 (34.45)     2:35.19 (45.17)
 26 McMillan, Emma   14 Seacoast-NE       2:36.98    2:35.55 SZB    
                 36.18      1:15.06 (38.88)
        1:55.27 (40.21)     2:35.55 (40.28)
 27 Durso, Maryrach  17 Charles River Aq  2:35.03    2:36.02 SZB    
                 36.61      1:15.55 (38.94)
        1:55.51 (39.96)     2:36.02 (40.51)
 28 Generoso, Rica   14 Unattached-CT     2:36.87    2:37.41 SZB    
                 36.12      1:15.35 (39.23)
        1:56.69 (41.34)     2:37.41 (40.72)
 29 Laborio, Fay S   18 Seacoast-NE       2:36.27    2:38.85 SZB    
                 37.48      1:17.31 (39.83)
        1:59.34 (42.03)     2:38.85 (39.51)
 30 McGrail, Caroly  14 Charles River Aq  2:36.74    2:42.97        
                 37.64      1:18.93 (41.29)
        2:01.36 (42.43)     2:42.97 (41.61)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 31 Abad, Meagan M   15 Plantation-FG     2:38.76    2:31.55 SZSS   
                 35.22      1:13.63 (38.41)
        1:53.34 (39.71)     2:31.55 (38.21)
 32 Diamond, Jenna   16 Plantation-FG     2:37.52    2:33.88 SZSS   
                 36.09      1:15.33 (39.24)
        1:55.00 (39.67)     2:33.88 (38.88)
 33 Robinson, Kriss  16 Plantation-FG     2:37.00    2:36.33 SZB    
                 36.57      1:15.57 (39.00)
        1:56.14 (40.57)     2:36.33 (40.19)
 34 Kendall, Hannah  15 Winter Haven Sti  2:38.72    2:36.36 SZB    
                 37.40      1:17.04 (39.64)
        1:57.31 (40.27)     2:36.36 (39.05)
 35 Antonini, Isabe  15 Fla Aquatics-FG   2:40.22    2:37.43 SZB    
                 36.94      1:17.22 (40.28)
        1:58.12 (40.90)     2:37.43 (39.31)
 36 Suarez, Lauren   17 Lake Lytal Light  2:39.11    2:37.95 SZB    
                 37.13      1:17.26 (40.13)
        1:57.95 (40.69)     2:37.95 (40.00)
 37 Rodriguez, Jess  13 South Florida Aq  2:40.83    2:38.16 SZB    
                 37.66      1:18.04 (40.38)
        1:58.80 (40.76)     2:38.16 (39.36)
 38 Nordon, Tenzin   12 Charles River Aq  2:38.19    2:38.79 SZB    
                 36.86      1:17.09 (40.23)
        1:57.95 (40.86)     2:38.79 (40.84)
 39 Downey, Skye E   16 Plantation-FG     2:39.78    2:45.36        
                 37.40      1:18.43 (41.03)
        2:02.30 (43.87)     2:45.36 (43.06)
 -- Pettinger, Juli  15 Julington Creek-  2:40.50         NS        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  4 Finke, Autumn S  17 Saint Petersburg  2:23.02                   
                 34.22      1:10.37 (36.15)
        1:46.65 (36.28)     2:23.02 (36.37)
 10 Goodson, Kriste  18 Swim Florida-FL   2:27.80                   
                 34.44      1:11.31 (36.87)
        1:49.47 (38.16)     2:27.80 (38.33)
 16 Deveny, Courtne  16 Gulf Coast Swim-  2:31.92                   
                 35.50      1:14.10 (38.60)
        1:53.36 (39.26)     2:31.92 (38.56)
 24 Litvinsky, Sara  13 Skyy-NJ           2:33.03                   
                 36.02      1:15.63 (39.61)
        1:55.25 (39.62)     2:33.03 (37.78)
 26 Nederlanden, Je  19 Westminster Acad  2:33.71                   
                 33.82      1:12.55 (38.73)
        1:53.57 (41.02)     2:33.71 (40.14)
 27 Faunce, Lexi F   16 Gulf Coast Swim-  2:33.98                   
                 36.45      1:15.20 (38.75)
        1:54.92 (39.72)     2:33.98 (39.06)
 30 Lee, Jennifer C  21 Golden Panther-F  2:34.45                   
                 36.23      1:15.57 (39.34)
        1:55.14 (39.57)     2:34.45 (39.31)
 33 Krasteva, Hrist  16 Saint Petersburg  2:35.49                   
                 35.75      1:14.65 (38.90)
        1:55.46 (40.81)     2:35.49 (40.03)
 39 Osinski, Sara K  17 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:37.00                   
                 36.47      1:16.39 (39.92)
        1:57.56 (41.17)     2:37.00 (39.44)
 41 Black, Erin R    20 Shark Aquatics-F  2:37.06                   
                 38.01      1:18.30 (40.29)
        1:58.01 (39.71)     2:37.06 (39.05)
 42 Greulach, Veron  17 Swim Ft Lauderda  2:37.28                   
                 38.27      1:17.40 (39.13)
        1:57.47 (40.07)     2:37.28 (39.81)
 44 Meara, Danielle  19 Golden Panther-F  2:38.13                   
                 36.67      1:16.92 (40.25)
        1:57.48 (40.56)     2:38.13 (40.65)
 52 Magill, Kendall  16 Seacoast-NE       2:40.58                   
                 37.22      1:17.59 (40.37)
        1:59.68 (42.09)     2:40.58 (40.90)
 54 Balthazar, Zoie  16 Davie Nadadores-  2:41.66                   
                 37.44      1:18.47 (41.03)
        2:00.03 (41.56)     2:41.66 (41.63)
 55 Lacusky, Sara M  15 Martin County Aq  2:41.87                   
                 38.14      1:19.23 (41.09)
        2:01.66 (42.43)     2:41.87 (40.21)
 56 Sanchez, Carlot  16 Fla Aquatics-FG   2:43.96                   
                 36.19      1:17.22 (41.03)
        2:00.68 (43.46)     2:43.96 (43.28)
 57 Adams, Chloe J   16 Plantation-FG     2:44.04                   
                 37.98      1:18.56 (40.58)
        2:01.52 (42.96)     2:44.04 (42.52)
 58 Zislin, Jennife  17 Fla Aquatics-FG   2:45.04                   
                 37.95      1:19.78 (41.83)
        2:02.78 (43.00)     2:45.04 (42.26)
 59 Gurley, Jamie L  16 Fla Aquatics-FG   2:46.57                   
                 38.38      1:21.43 (43.05)
        2:04.24 (42.81)     2:46.57 (42.33)
 60 Cunningham, Tay  15 Southwest Stars-  2:46.93                   
                 37.67      1:19.56 (41.89)
        2:02.76 (43.20)     2:46.93 (44.17)
 61 Schultz, Nichol  20 Unattached-FG     2:53.83                   
                 39.89      1:23.65 (43.76)
        2:09.43 (45.78)     2:53.83 (44.40)
 -- Cotter, Theresa  15 Columbia Aquatic      DQ                    
                 36.07      1:14.51 (38.44)
        1:54.89 (40.38)          DQ (39.29)
 -- Kopas, Allison   13 Davie Nadadores-     DFS                    
 -- Kopas, Emily M   15 Davie Nadadores-     DFS                    
 -- Hegwein, Natali  15 Sarasota Tsunami     DFS                    
 -- Ainley, Katie M  17 Seacoast-NE          DFS                    
 -- Stupp, Hallie B  20 Performance Aq-F     DFS                    
 -- Veale, Hannah E  16 Pine Crest-FG         NS                    
 -- Howell, Lauryn   19 West Florida Lig      NS                    
 -- Hicks, Ashley N  20 Unattached-FG         NS                    
 
 Event 34  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
   Sectionals: # 1:57.85  3/13/2008 Ryan S. Lochte, DBS-FL
      FG Open: & 1:56.21  8/12/2002 Aaron Peirsol, NOVA-CA
                 2:04.99  OPEN US Open
                 2:08.19  JRNA Junior Nationals
                 2:23.59  SZSS Sectionals
                 2:24.99  SZB Sectionals Bonus
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Ress, Eric M     21 Santa Clara Swim  2:09.07    2:00.98 OPEN    24  
                 28.92        59.36 (30.44)
        1:30.34 (30.98)     2:00.98 (30.64)
  2 Omana, Carlos T  19 Metro AC Miami-F  2:12.58    2:04.01 OPEN    21  
                 29.52      1:01.41 (31.89)
        1:33.05 (31.64)     2:04.01 (30.96)
  3 Thompson, Matth  19 West Florida Lig  2:06.35    2:04.92 OPEN    20  
                 29.77      1:01.21 (31.44)
        1:33.24 (32.03)     2:04.92 (31.68)
  4 Cassidy, Quinn   16 Saint Andrew''s-F  2:14.09    2:09.83 SZSS    19  
                 30.50      1:04.15 (33.65)
        1:37.36 (33.21)     2:09.83 (32.47)
  5 Dehner, Alex W   17 Area Tallahassee  2:11.31    2:09.90 SZSS    18  
                 31.15      1:03.79 (32.64)
        1:37.37 (33.58)     2:09.90 (32.53)
  6 Gomez, Jean Lui  21 Naco-ZZ           2:13.55    2:10.53 SZSS    17  
                 30.85      1:04.55 (33.70)
        1:38.29 (33.74)     2:10.53 (32.24)
  7 Carter, Nick C   22 Westminster Acad  2:15.10    2:11.35 SZSS    16  
                 29.59      1:02.32 (32.73)
        1:37.06 (34.74)     2:11.35 (34.29)
  8 Radice, Julian   17 Metro AC Miami-F  2:15.49    2:15.52 SZSS    15  
                 31.62      1:05.97 (34.35)
        1:41.19 (35.22)     2:15.52 (34.33)
  9 Davis, Joshua A  20 Shark Aquatics-F  2:14.57    2:16.12 SZSS    14  
                 30.83      1:05.20 (34.37)
        1:40.93 (35.73)     2:16.12 (35.19)
 10 Hegwein, Karl P  17 Sarasota Tsunami  2:15.38    2:18.11 SZSS    13  
                 31.68      1:06.58 (34.90)
        1:43.02 (36.44)     2:18.11 (35.09)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
 11 Fortier, Scott   17 Area Tallahassee  2:16.76    2:13.33 SZSS    11  
                 31.98      1:05.89 (33.91)
        1:39.51 (33.62)     2:13.33 (33.82)
 12 Depawlikowski,   15 Unattached-FG     2:16.97    2:14.05 SZSS     9  
                 31.77      1:06.13 (34.36)
        1:39.77 (33.64)     2:14.05 (34.28)
 13 Tosh, Caleb J    16 Southside Athlet  2:17.63    2:15.30 SZSS     8  
                 31.71      1:06.41 (34.70)
        1:41.47 (35.06)     2:15.30 (33.83)
 14 Spiric, Stefan   15 West Florida Lig  2:17.56    2:15.31 SZSS     7  
                 31.47      1:04.98 (33.51)
        1:39.99 (35.01)     2:15.31 (35.32)
 15 Thoman, Brandon  18 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:19.50    2:16.39 SZSS     6  
                 31.99      1:06.31 (34.32)
        1:41.16 (34.85)     2:16.39 (35.23)
 16 Sholudko, Auste  15 Adirondack A.C.-  2:18.39    2:17.96 SZSS     5  
                 32.93      1:07.54 (34.61)
        1:43.45 (35.91)     2:17.96 (34.51)
 17 Dunton, Randall  19 Saint Cloud A.T.  2:19.72    2:18.16 SZSS     4  
                 31.01      1:05.92 (34.91)
        1:42.21 (36.29)     2:18.16 (35.95)
 18 Gullage, Richar  16 Metro AC Miami-F  2:18.25    2:18.81 SZSS     3  
                 32.30      1:06.81 (34.51)
        1:42.82 (36.01)     2:18.81 (35.99)
 19 Gutknecht, Chas  17 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:20.67    2:19.92 SZSS     2  
                 32.27      1:07.28 (35.01)
        1:43.78 (36.50)     2:19.92 (36.14)
 20 Hartley, Daniel  17 Martin County Aq  2:18.32    2:20.46 SZSS     1  
                 31.89      1:06.86 (34.97)
        1:43.65 (36.79)     2:20.46 (36.81)
 
                             === C-Final ===                             
 
 21 Rosenbaum, Ryan  17 Swim Ft Lauderda  2:21.84    2:13.45 SZSS   
                 32.40      1:07.50 (35.10)
        1:40.73 (33.23)     2:13.45 (32.72)
 22 Farese, John G   16 Saint Petersburg  2:22.66    2:14.92 SZSS   
                 31.68      1:06.13 (34.45)
        1:40.27 (34.14)     2:14.92 (34.65)
 23 Alatorre, Ferna  13 Unattached-FG     2:21.07    2:17.92 SZSS   
                 31.80      1:06.59 (34.79)
        1:42.18 (35.59)     2:17.92 (35.74)
 24 Pritchard, Noah  17 Columbia Aquatic  2:21.16    2:18.98 SZSS   
                 32.66      1:08.10 (35.44)
        1:43.64 (35.54)     2:18.98 (35.34)
 25 Izarra, Ruben E  18 Davie Nadadores-  2:24.60    2:19.64 SZSS   
                 32.11      1:07.34 (35.23)
        1:43.70 (36.36)     2:19.64 (35.94)
 26 Faucher, Tobias  15 Metro AC Miami-F  2:24.37    2:21.88 SZSS   
                 32.87      1:08.05 (35.18)
        1:45.12 (37.07)     2:21.88 (36.76)
 27 Bricio, Felipe   17 Swim Ft Lauderda  2:24.55    2:23.18 SZSS   
                 33.33      1:09.82 (36.49)
        1:46.87 (37.05)     2:23.18 (36.31)
 28 Swardstrom, Kyl  17 Charles River Aq  2:24.12    2:23.49 SZSS   
                 32.01      1:08.44 (36.43)
        1:46.32 (37.88)     2:23.49 (37.17)
 29 Stephens, Antho  16 Area Tallahassee  2:23.89    2:23.79 SZB    
                 34.57      1:10.61 (36.04)
        1:47.55 (36.94)     2:23.79 (36.24)
 30 Velasquez, Este  15 Davie Nadadores-  2:24.64    2:25.75        
                 33.93      1:10.80 (36.87)
        1:48.83 (38.03)     2:25.75 (36.92)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 31 Ordaz, Eric      15 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:24.70    2:21.24 SZSS   
                 34.16      1:09.44 (35.28)
        1:45.26 (35.82)     2:21.24 (35.98)
 32 Madeira, Miguel  15 Metro AC Miami-F  2:25.48    2:23.83 SZB    
                 33.73      1:10.49 (36.76)
        1:47.34 (36.85)     2:23.83 (36.49)
 33 Songui-Samuel,   17 Unattached-NE     2:26.84    2:27.23        
                 34.04      1:11.47 (37.43)
        1:49.31 (37.84)     2:27.23 (37.92)
 -- Henderson, Ryan  17 Plantation-FG     2:32.38         NS        
                 32.07      1:06.81 (34.74)
        1:41.86 (35.05)                    
 -- Lyn, Matthew M   15 Davie Nadadores-  2:25.64         NS        
                 31.32      1:05.72 (34.40)
        1:40.80 (35.08)                    
 -- Cantu, David     16 Davie Nadadores-  2:40.99         NS        
                 33.04      1:08.68 (35.64)
        1:44.80 (36.12)                    
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 15 Krastev, Georgi  17 Saint Petersburg  2:18.04                   
                 32.49      1:07.81 (35.32)
        1:43.50 (35.69)     2:18.04 (34.54)
 23 Alvarez, Jose W  17 Fla Aquatics-FG   2:21.13                   
                 32.37      1:07.98 (35.61)
        1:44.45 (36.47)     2:21.13 (36.68)
 26 Jackwin, Eric L  23 Fla Aquatics-FG   2:22.38                   
                 33.40      1:09.27 (35.87)
        1:46.56 (37.29)     2:22.38 (35.82)
 29 Nielsen, Matt D  16 Gulf Coast Swim-  2:23.94                   
                 33.42      1:09.54 (36.12)
        1:47.06 (37.52)     2:23.94 (36.88)
 36 Pisani, William  14 Lake Lytal Light  2:25.40                   
                 33.45      1:10.39 (36.94)
        1:47.89 (37.50)     2:25.40 (37.51)
 40 Cantu, Vidal     17 Davie Nadadores-  2:27.84                   
                 34.26      1:11.21 (36.95)
        1:48.54 (37.33)     2:27.84 (39.30)
 41 Valery, Gustavo  14 South Florida Aq  2:27.89                   
                 34.84      1:12.56 (37.72)
        1:50.63 (38.07)     2:27.89 (37.26)
 42 Rubenchik, Darr  21 Shark Aquatics-F  2:29.66                   
                 34.38      1:11.66 (37.28)
        1:51.07 (39.41)     2:29.66 (38.59)
 43 Parada, Ivan R   17 South Florida Aq  2:30.46                   
                 34.97      1:12.63 (37.66)
        1:52.11 (39.48)     2:30.46 (38.35)
 -- Walton, Ramon R  20 Unattached-FG        DFS                    
 -- Zislin, Michael  19 Fla Aquatics-FG      DFS                    
 -- McGinnis, Zach   21 Unattached-FG         NS                    
 -- Ballestas, Robe  15 Metro AC Miami-F      NS                    
 
 Event 35  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
   Sectionals: # 3:51.51  1/1/1983  D. Dutcher, K. Treible, T. Cau, FAST-FL
                          lkins, N. Hogshead
      FG Open: & 3:46.55  8/12/2002 Longhorn Aquatics, TXLA-ST
                          Tammie Stone, Tanica Jamison, Colleen Lanne, Erin
                 3:52.69  OPEN US Open
                 3:56.49  JRNA Junior Nationals
                 4:28.49  SZB Sectionals Bonus
                 4:28.49  SZSS Sectionals
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Area Tallahassee-FL  ''A''      3:55.78    3:58.20 SZB     48  
     1) Merritt, Alex J 18            2) Williams, CeCe A 16          
     3) Yambor-Maul, Alyssa M 17      4) Barnard, Delaney P 16        
                 29.55        58.65 (58.65)
        1:27.46 (28.81)     1:58.58 (59.93)
                            2:15.13 (16.55)
      3:28.28 (1:13.15)   3:58.20 (1:43.07)
  2 Metro AC Miami-FG  ''A''        4:01.05    3:59.39 SZB     42  
     1) Robles, Carla A 17            2) Paez, Isa 16                 
     3) Anaya, Ana L 19               4) Pigot, Chin 19               
                 28.46    1:00.04 (1:00.04)
        1:29.59 (29.55)   2:01.97 (1:01.93)
                            2:22.77 (20.80)
      3:29.10 (1:06.33)   3:59.39 (1:36.62)
  3 Golden Panther-FG  ''A''        4:03.88    4:02.53 SZB     40  
     1) Gustafsdottir, Johanna G 21   2) Rademacher, Annina C 20      
     3) Grace, Kelly M 21             4) Popova, Valeriia 20          
                 29.29    1:00.31 (1:00.31)
        1:29.50 (29.19)   2:01.43 (1:01.12)
                            2:17.17 (15.74)
      3:30.63 (1:13.46)   4:02.53 (1:45.36)
  4 Davie Nadadores-FG  ''A''       3:52.68    4:05.10 SZB     38  
     1) Cabrera, Lani 19              2) Ho, Victoria I 19            
     3) Uzcategui, Andrea 22          4) Balthazar, Zoie A 16         
                 29.98    1:00.81 (1:00.81)
        1:30.32 (29.51)   2:02.85 (1:02.04)
        2:31.67 (28.82)     3:02.70 (59.85)
        3:32.64 (29.94)   4:05.10 (1:02.40)
  5 Swim Ft Lauderda-FG  ''A''      3:55.93    4:07.14 SZB     36  
     1) Katcher, Olivia E 16          2) Driscoll, Lauren N 18        
     3) Tipton, Amanda L 15           4) Greulach, Veronica A 17      
                 29.36    1:00.50 (1:00.50)
        1:29.07 (28.57)     1:59.89 (59.39)
                            2:16.28 (16.39)
      3:33.25 (1:16.97)   4:07.14 (1:50.86)
  6 South Florida Aq-FG  ''A''      4:07.43    4:08.80 SZB     34  
     1) Marinheiro, Marcella M 17     2) Hunter, Amber N 16           
     3) Lopez, Maria A 16             4) Marinheiro, Melissa M 15     
                 30.31    1:02.96 (1:02.96)
        1:32.73 (29.77)   2:06.06 (1:03.10)
                            2:21.59 (15.53)
      3:36.75 (1:15.16)   4:08.80 (1:47.21)
  7 Area Tallahassee-FL  ''B''      4:09.39    4:10.82 SZB     32  
     1) Piper, Lauren C 20            2) Lombardi, Lia N 17           
     3) Capers, Hannah D 17           4) Lombardi, Ali M 15           
                 29.99    1:02.28 (1:02.28)
        1:32.88 (30.60)   2:05.28 (1:03.00)
                            2:24.02 (18.74)
      3:38.66 (1:14.64)   4:10.82 (1:46.80)
  8 Plantation-FG  ''A''            4:11.10    4:11.63 SZB     30  
     1) Adams, Chloe J 16             2) Randolph, Jessica A 17       
     3) Oliva, Sophia M 16            4) Fraiman, Sivan 17            
                 30.83    1:04.94 (1:04.94)
                            1:20.69 (15.75)
      2:35.42 (1:14.73)   3:08.63 (1:47.94)
        3:38.76 (30.13)   4:11.63 (1:03.00)
  9 Charles River Aq-NE  ''A''      4:25.63    4:14.20 SZB     28  
     1) Durso, Maryrachel 17          2) Johnston, McKayla L 16       
     3) Fitzgerald, Allison J 14      4) Lee, Sydney B 13             
                 30.05    1:02.92 (1:02.92)
        1:33.06 (30.14)   2:06.26 (1:03.34)
        2:36.72 (30.46)   3:10.32 (1:04.06)
        3:40.84 (30.52)   4:14.20 (1:03.88)
 10 Davie Nadadores-FG  ''B''       4:18.94    4:15.63 SZB     26  
     1) Kopas, Emily M 15             2) Payamps, Natasha 16          
     3) Costa, Nilza P 17             4) Figueroa, Kristina A 16      
                 30.52    1:02.35 (1:02.35)
        1:32.43 (30.08)   2:06.48 (1:04.13)
                            2:23.07 (16.59)
      3:41.93 (1:18.86)   4:15.63 (1:52.56)
 11 Seacoast-NE  ''A''              4:10.43    4:16.72 SZB     22  
     1) Greene, Kaila R 17            2) Batista, Caroline 15         
     3) Hurley, Michaela E 17         4) Morin, Katie M 18            
                 30.18    1:02.70 (1:02.70)
        1:33.39 (30.69)   2:07.60 (1:04.90)
        2:38.55 (30.95)   3:12.70 (1:05.10)
        3:43.61 (30.91)   4:16.72 (1:04.02)
 12 Hopkins Mariner-CT  ''A''       4:23.63    4:16.85 SZB     18  
     1) Earley, Erin C 13             2) Seidner, Mollie R 13         
     3) Maloy, Gwyneth C 13           4) Wargo, Ellie L 13            
                 31.16    1:04.02 (1:04.02)
        1:33.54 (29.52)   2:07.08 (1:03.06)
        2:38.19 (31.11)   3:12.59 (1:05.51)
        3:43.82 (31.23)   4:16.85 (1:04.26)
 13 Adirondack A.C.-NE  ''A''       4:20.19    4:17.74 SZB     16  
     1) Carle, Alyssa M 18            2) Hargrave, Sarah J 17         
     3) Nasson, Sydney M 15           4) Nasson, Stephanie A 18       
                 32.40    1:07.12 (1:07.12)
        1:38.07 (30.95)   2:12.11 (1:04.99)
        2:42.85 (30.74)   3:17.06 (1:04.95)
        3:46.81 (29.75)   4:17.74 (1:00.68)
 14 Plantation-FG  ''B''            4:16.61    4:17.85 SZB     14  
     1) Campbell, Cher N 21           2) Moser, Allison N 17          
     3) Abad, Meagan M 15             4) Diamond, Jenna 16            
                 30.62    1:03.04 (1:03.04)
        1:32.83 (29.79)   2:06.04 (1:03.00)
        2:37.96 (31.92)   3:13.08 (1:07.04)
        3:30.32 (17.24)   4:17.85 (1:04.77)
 15 Seacoast-NE  ''B''              4:24.81    4:23.21 SZB     12  
     1) Ainley, Katie M 17            2) Rose, Elizabeth O 17         
     3) McMillan, Emma J 14           4) Sawyer, Lily R 18            
                 31.81    1:06.07 (1:06.07)
        1:36.95 (30.88)   2:12.19 (1:06.12)
        2:42.57 (30.38)   3:16.59 (1:04.40)
        3:48.39 (31.80)   4:23.21 (1:06.62)
 
Event 36  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
   Sectionals: # 3:27.44  7/20/2005 L. Ortiz, R. Salt, R. Neukamp,, PCS-FG
                           S. Manley
      FG Open: & 3:20.68  8/12/2002 Irvine Novaquatics, NOVA-CA
                          Tea Austin, Kicker Vencill, Scott Tucker, Jason Le
                 3:29.29  OPEN US Open
                 3:34.89  JRNA Junior Nationals
                 4:04.09  SZB Sectionals Bonus
                 4:04.09  SZSS Sectionals
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Westminster Acad-FG  ''A''      3:37.92    3:30.55 JRNA    48  
     1) Schuttinger, Nick K 20        2) Walsh, John W 20             
     3) Carter, Nick C 22             4) Saunders, Austin B 19        
                 25.43        53.03 (53.03)
                            1:08.77 (15.74)
         1:17.70 (8.93)     1:45.61 (36.84)
      3:02.60 (1:16.99)   3:30.55 (1:44.94)
  2 Metro AC Miami-FG  ''A''        3:35.33    3:33.56 JRNA    42  
     1) Ballestas, Julian F 17        2) Pigot, Diguan 18             
     3) Pigot, Zu 15                  4) Omana, Carlos T 19           
                              16.75 (16.75)
           25.24 (8.49)   1:17.50 (1:00.75)
         1:18.11 (0.61)     1:46.26 (28.76)
      3:33.56 (1:47.30)                    
  3 Davie Nadadores-FG  ''A''       3:26.76    3:35.03 SZB     40  
     1) Alaskari, Yousef R 18         2) Izarra, Ruben E 18           
     3) Parra, Francisco J 17         4) Groters, Jordy A 16          
                 25.77        52.97 (52.97)
                            1:08.09 (15.12)
        1:18.46 (10.37)     1:46.35 (38.26)
      3:06.95 (1:20.60)   3:35.03 (1:48.68)
  4 Westminster Acad-FG  ''B''      3:40.34    3:37.53 SZB     38  
     1) Phillips, Jake L 19           2) Sullivan, Garland W 20       
     3) Abreu, Max 21                 4) Barbar, AJ J 19              
                 25.83        54.88 (54.88)
        1:19.89 (25.01)     1:49.32 (54.44)
        2:14.21 (24.89)     2:42.72 (53.40)
        3:08.14 (25.42)     3:37.53 (54.81)
  5 Davie Nadadores-FG  ''B''       3:30.45    3:39.14 SZB     36  
     1) Moradi, Arvin 20              2) Nichols, Matthew C 19        
     3) Lupoli, Franco A 18           4) Bohorquez, Fernando 15       
                 26.57        54.58 (54.58)
        1:20.20 (25.62)     1:48.62 (54.04)
        2:14.71 (26.09)     2:43.64 (55.02)
        3:10.06 (26.42)     3:39.14 (55.50)
  6 Swim Florida-FL  ''A''          3:35.33    3:41.63 SZB     34  
     1) Messuri, Mike A 17            2) Leo, Marco S 15              
     3) Swanbeck, Robert J 20         4) Samuelson, Logan B 16        
                 26.53        55.87 (55.87)
                            1:12.40 (16.53)
        1:22.42 (10.02)     1:52.09 (39.69)
      3:11.80 (1:19.71)   3:41.63 (1:49.54)
  7 Swim Ft Lauderda-FG  ''A''      3:43.95    3:45.29 SZB     32  
     1) Rutkin, Lance J 17            2) Rosenbaum, Ryan B 17         
     3) Hosfeld, Marco A 16           4) Bricio, Felipe S 17          
                 26.52        54.79 (54.79)
        1:21.25 (26.46)     1:49.95 (55.16)
        2:17.18 (27.23)     2:46.21 (56.26)
        3:14.33 (28.12)     3:45.29 (59.08)
  8 Area Tallahassee-FL  ''A''      3:40.42    3:45.75 SZB     30  
     1) Ralston-Crandall, Riley C 17  2) Briggs, Joey P 16            
     3) Fortier, Scott J 17           4) Dehner, Alex W 17            
                 27.51        56.53 (56.53)
                            1:13.84 (17.31)
         1:23.76 (9.92)     1:52.88 (39.04)
      3:16.71 (1:23.83)   3:45.75 (1:52.87)
  9 Plantation-FG  ''A''            3:54.00    3:46.93 SZB     28  
     1) Flood, Elijah A 21            2) Woods, Terrell G 30          
     3) Wathen, Alec F 18             4) Marsolek, Dylan J 18         
                 27.61        55.41 (55.41)
        1:24.21 (28.80)     1:54.01 (58.60)
        2:21.01 (27.00)     2:50.05 (56.04)
        3:17.50 (27.45)     3:46.93 (56.88)
 10 Metro AC Miami-FG  ''B''        3:45.33    3:48.44 SZB     26  
     1) Denswil, Wayne 16             2) Radice, Julian M 17          
     3) Castano, Robert M 17          4) Faucher, Tobias 15           
                 27.17        56.05 (56.05)
        1:22.47 (26.42)     1:52.06 (56.01)
                            2:10.76 (18.70)
         2:18.55 (7.79)   3:48.44 (1:37.68)
 11 Area Tallahassee-FL  ''B''      3:45.44    3:50.38 SZB     22  
     1) Bowen, James D 19             2) Goller, Kyle C 19            
     3) Stephens, Anthony D 16        4) Wilkes, Lance L 15           
                 27.52        55.96 (55.96)
                            1:11.93 (15.97)
        1:23.36 (11.43)     1:53.45 (41.52)
      3:21.84 (1:28.39)   3:50.38 (1:56.93)
 12 Adirondack A.C.-NE  ''A''       3:56.34    3:50.73 SZB     18  
     1) Haley, Alec A 16              2) Boraski, Ryan R 17           
     3) Haley, Connor A 17            4) Hargrave, Ben S 17           
                 28.22        58.57 (58.57)
        1:25.71 (27.14)     1:57.03 (58.46)
        2:24.62 (27.59)     2:54.44 (57.41)
        3:21.24 (26.80)     3:50.73 (56.29)
 13 Charles River Aq-NE  ''A''      3:42.80    3:54.42 SZB     16  
     1) Goudovitch, Dan G 16          2) Mumtaz, Shahzad A 15         
     3) Chen, Wilson L 14             4) Cruz, Sebastian 17           
                 27.87        58.22 (58.22)
                            1:19.12 (20.90)
         1:26.58 (7.46)     1:57.61 (38.49)
      3:23.84 (1:26.23)   3:54.42 (1:56.81)
 14 Seacoast-NE  ''A''              3:58.67    3:55.23 SZB     14  
     1) Solanot, Andres W 17          2) Hassel, Jake K 18            
     3) Fedorenko, Mike S 17          4) Notarangelo, Zach M 17       
                 28.57        59.67 (59.67)
        1:26.97 (27.30)     1:57.74 (58.07)
        2:25.78 (28.04)     2:56.61 (58.87)
        3:24.36 (27.75)     3:55.23 (58.62)
 15 Karishim Swim Cl-NE  ''A''      4:03.86    3:56.63 SZB     12  
     1) Phillips, Jesse D 18          2) Spatz, Ryan K 16             
     3) Schott, Ryan E 18             4) Treil, Alex S 18             
                 29.45    1:03.62 (1:03.62)
        1:31.35 (27.73)     2:02.90 (59.28)
        2:30.24 (27.34)     3:00.92 (58.02)
        3:27.51 (26.59)     3:56.63 (55.71)
 16 South Florida Aq-FG  ''A''      3:49.96    3:59.28 SZB     10  
     1) Brown, Xavier A 17            2) Valery, Gustavo E 14         
     3) Walters, Jacob S 16           4) Parada, Ivan R 17            
                 27.51        58.83 (58.83)
        1:27.32 (28.49)   1:59.98 (1:01.15)
        2:28.08 (28.10)     2:59.19 (59.21)
        3:27.35 (28.16)   3:59.28 (1:00.09)
 
Event 37  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
   Sectionals: # 8:33.39  3/15/2012 Rebecca W. Mann, CAT-FL
      FG Open: & 8:29.02  8/12/2002 Diana Munz, LESD-LE
                 8:50.49  OPEN US Open
                 9:03.49  JRNA Junior Nationals
                 9:34.79  SZSS Sectionals
                 9:49.39  SZB Sectionals Bonus
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Finke, Autumn S  17 Saint Petersburg  8:59.13    8:54.43 JRNA    24  
                                1:03.92 ( )
        1:37.49 (33.57)     2:11.30 (33.81)
        2:44.95 (33.65)     3:18.98 (34.03)
        3:52.79 (33.81)     4:26.61 (33.82)
        5:00.37 (33.76)     5:34.36 (33.99)
        6:07.96 (33.60)     6:41.89 (33.93)
        7:15.42 (33.53)     7:49.30 (33.88)
        8:22.18 (32.88)     8:54.43 (32.25)
  2 Nasson, Stephan  18 Adirondack A.C.-  8:53.95    8:58.27 JRNA    21  
                                1:05.04 ( )
        1:38.53 (33.49)     2:12.54 (34.01)
        2:46.27 (33.73)     3:20.56 (34.29)
        3:54.30 (33.74)     4:28.67 (34.37)
        5:02.41 (33.74)     5:36.35 (33.94)
        6:10.07 (33.72)     6:44.32 (34.25)
        7:17.85 (33.53)     7:51.82 (33.97)
        8:18.69 (26.87)     8:58.27 (39.58)
  3 Cabrera, Lani    19 Davie Nadadores-  9:00.09    9:05.62 SZSS    20  
                                1:05.56 ( )
        1:39.11 (33.55)     2:13.56 (34.45)
        2:47.81 (34.25)     3:22.54 (34.73)
        3:56.89 (34.35)     4:31.56 (34.67)
        5:05.98 (34.42)     5:40.62 (34.64)
        6:15.13 (34.51)     6:49.68 (34.55)
        7:24.26 (34.58)     7:58.82 (34.56)
        8:21.72 (22.90)     9:05.62 (43.90)
  4 Marinheiro, Mel  15 South Florida Aq  9:07.89    9:07.32 SZSS    19  
                                1:05.96 ( )
        1:40.91 (34.95)     2:16.08 (35.17)
        2:51.03 (34.95)     3:26.16 (35.13)
        4:01.04 (34.88)     4:35.93 (34.89)
        5:10.21 (34.28)     5:44.94 (34.73)
        6:19.30 (34.36)     6:53.76 (34.46)
        7:27.99 (34.23)     8:02.20 (34.21)
        8:35.55 (33.35)     9:07.32 (31.77)
  5 Melo, Florencia  23 Unattached-FG     9:14.33    9:13.59 SZSS    18  
                                1:05.48 ( )
        1:40.05 (34.57)     2:14.34 (34.29)
        2:49.21 (34.87)     3:23.93 (34.72)
        3:59.13 (35.20)     4:34.07 (34.94)
        5:08.99 (34.92)     5:44.63 (35.64)
        6:20.11 (35.48)     6:55.19 (35.08)
        7:30.13 (34.94)     8:05.30 (35.17)
        8:40.41 (35.11)     9:13.59 (33.18)
  6 Katcher, Olivia  16 Swim Ft Lauderda  9:09.38    9:13.63 SZSS    17  
                                1:06.01 ( )
        1:40.61 (34.60)     2:16.03 (35.42)
        2:51.13 (35.10)     3:26.57 (35.44)
        4:01.75 (35.18)     4:37.19 (35.44)
        5:11.60 (34.41)     5:46.73 (35.13)
        6:21.32 (34.59)     6:56.30 (34.98)
        7:30.75 (34.45)     8:05.84 (35.09)
        8:39.68 (33.84)     9:13.63 (33.95)
  7 Hargrave, Sarah  17 Adirondack A.C.-  9:34.05    9:16.20 SZSS    16  
                 31.16      1:07.42 (36.26)
        1:35.22 (27.80)     2:17.73 (42.51)
        2:52.89 (35.16)     3:27.79 (34.90)
        4:02.90 (35.11)     4:37.71 (34.81)
        5:12.70 (34.99)     5:47.69 (34.99)
        6:22.67 (34.98)     6:57.70 (35.03)
        7:20.84 (23.14)     8:07.67 (46.83)
        8:40.31 (32.64)     9:16.20 (35.89)
  8 Williams, CeCe   16 Area Tallahassee  8:56.80    9:17.94 SZSS    15  
                                1:06.10 ( )
        1:40.56 (34.46)     2:16.04 (35.48)
        2:45.61 (29.57)     3:26.51 (40.90)
        3:47.30 (20.79)     4:37.30 (50.00)
        5:10.15 (32.85)     5:47.75 (37.60)
        6:13.47 (25.72)     6:57.63 (44.16)
        7:32.29 (34.66)     8:07.78 (35.49)
        8:30.60 (22.82)     9:17.94 (47.34)
  9 Capers, Hannah   17 Area Tallahassee  9:24.58    9:20.10 SZSS    14  
                 32.65      1:08.23 (35.58)
        1:43.77 (35.54)     2:19.24 (35.47)
        2:54.74 (35.50)     3:30.27 (35.53)
        4:06.07 (35.80)     4:41.76 (35.69)
        5:16.97 (35.21)     5:52.14 (35.17)
        6:27.38 (35.24)     7:02.44 (35.06)
        7:37.84 (35.40)     8:12.48 (34.64)
        8:47.49 (35.01)     9:20.10 (32.61)
 10 Mannion, Lillia  14 Charles River Aq  9:34.09    9:26.16 SZSS    13  
                 32.00      1:06.24 (34.24)
        1:41.39 (35.15)     2:17.07 (35.68)
        2:52.53 (35.46)     3:28.68 (36.15)
        4:04.23 (35.55)     4:40.42 (36.19)
        5:16.39 (35.97)     5:52.44 (36.05)
        6:28.22 (35.78)     7:05.10 (36.88)
        7:40.29 (35.19)     8:16.22 (35.93)
        8:50.98 (34.76)     9:26.16 (35.18)
 11 Langford, Olivi  18 Swim Florida-FL   9:13.66    9:27.21 SZSS    11  
                 32.96      1:08.54 (35.58)
        1:44.27 (35.73)     2:20.33 (36.06)
        2:56.11 (35.78)     3:31.97 (35.86)
        4:07.81 (35.84)     4:44.05 (36.24)
        5:19.12 (35.07)     5:54.74 (35.62)
        6:29.97 (35.23)     7:05.73 (35.76)
        7:41.29 (35.56)     8:17.43 (36.14)
        8:53.01 (35.58)     9:27.21 (34.20)
 12 Gonzalez, Aleja  17 Metro AC Miami-F  9:42.37    9:28.43 SZSS     9  
                                1:05.41 ( )
                                2:16.97 ( )
                                3:28.93 ( )
                                4:41.19 ( )
                                5:53.03 ( )
                                7:05.99 ( )
                                8:18.26 ( )
      9:28.43 (1:10.17)                    
 13 Squartino, Geen  16 SwimFast-FG       9:31.86    9:28.81 SZSS     8  
                 32.36      1:06.69 (34.33)
        1:41.99 (35.30)     2:17.62 (35.63)
        2:53.90 (36.28)     3:29.74 (35.84)
        4:05.99 (36.25)     4:41.70 (35.71)
        5:18.22 (36.52)     5:54.71 (36.49)
        6:31.03 (36.32)     7:07.12 (36.09)
        7:43.61 (36.49)     8:19.44 (35.83)
        8:55.15 (35.71)     9:28.81 (33.66)
 14 Randolph, Jessi  17 Plantation-FG     9:46.15    9:30.19 SZSS     7  
                 33.19      1:07.86 (34.67)
        1:44.06 (36.20)     2:20.01 (35.95)
        2:56.62 (36.61)     3:32.58 (35.96)
        4:04.96 (32.38)     4:44.90 (39.94)
        5:16.47 (31.57)     5:56.80 (40.33)
        6:31.76 (34.96)     7:09.01 (37.25)
        7:45.36 (36.35)     8:20.81 (35.45)
        8:54.02 (33.21)     9:30.19 (36.17)
 15 Boucher, Mary E  20 Golden Panther-F  9:23.36    9:32.06 SZSS     6  
                 32.43      1:07.90 (35.47)
        1:43.85 (35.95)     2:20.13 (36.28)
        2:55.94 (35.81)     3:32.55 (36.61)
        4:08.80 (36.25)     4:45.38 (36.58)
        5:21.49 (36.11)     5:57.95 (36.46)
        6:34.80 (36.85)     7:10.95 (36.15)
        7:46.64 (35.69)     8:22.50 (35.86)
        8:57.68 (35.18)     9:32.06 (34.38)
 16 Paez, Isa        16 Metro AC Miami-F  9:21.55    9:32.68 SZSS     5  
                 31.70      1:06.37 (34.67)
        1:41.72 (35.35)     2:17.63 (35.91)
        2:52.87 (35.24)     3:28.98 (36.11)
        4:05.40 (36.42)     4:41.76 (36.36)
        5:17.47 (35.71)     5:53.77 (36.30)
        6:30.47 (36.70)     7:07.11 (36.64)
        7:44.12 (37.01)     8:21.25 (37.13)
        8:57.54 (36.29)     9:32.68 (35.14)
 17 Ford, Amanda J   17 Saint Andrew''s-F  9:23.80    9:33.78 SZSS     4  
                 32.62      1:08.36 (35.74)
        1:44.08 (35.72)     2:20.71 (36.63)
        2:56.90 (36.19)     3:33.60 (36.70)
        4:09.74 (36.14)     4:46.08 (36.34)
        5:22.30 (36.22)     5:59.00 (36.70)
        6:35.14 (36.14)     7:11.65 (36.51)
        7:47.80 (36.15)     8:24.17 (36.37)
        8:56.66 (32.49)     9:33.78 (37.12)
 18 Greene, Kaila R  17 Seacoast-NE       9:27.61    9:33.91 SZSS     3  
                 32.63      1:08.35 (35.72)
        1:44.59 (36.24)     2:20.65 (36.06)
        2:57.43 (36.78)     3:33.93 (36.50)
        4:10.48 (36.55)     4:46.86 (36.38)
        5:23.40 (36.54)     5:59.71 (36.31)
        6:35.72 (36.01)     7:11.81 (36.09)
        7:48.23 (36.42)     8:24.72 (36.49)
        9:00.48 (35.76)     9:33.91 (33.43)
 19 Faunce, Lexi F   16 Gulf Coast Swim-  9:31.68    9:34.62 SZSS     2  
                 32.65      1:08.20 (35.55)
        1:37.75 (29.55)     2:20.55 (42.80)
        2:48.51 (27.96)     3:33.02 (44.51)
        4:08.97 (35.95)     4:44.95 (35.98)
        5:21.16 (36.21)     5:57.49 (36.33)
        6:33.64 (36.15)     7:09.95 (36.31)
        7:46.30 (36.35)     8:22.62 (36.32)
        8:58.72 (36.10)     9:34.62 (35.90)
 20 Costa, Nilza P   17 Davie Nadadores-  9:25.86    9:37.99 SZB      1  
                                1:08.15 ( )
        1:43.57 (35.42)     2:19.87 (36.30)
        2:55.76 (35.89)     3:32.17 (36.41)
        4:08.47 (36.30)     4:45.07 (36.60)
        5:21.24 (36.17)     5:57.86 (36.62)
        6:34.50 (36.64)     7:11.34 (36.84)
        7:47.83 (36.49)     8:25.08 (37.25)
        9:01.75 (36.67)     9:37.99 (36.24)
 21 Marcos, Macaren  17 Swim Ft Lauderda  9:38.09    9:38.25 SZB    
                 32.56      1:07.67 (35.11)
        1:44.17 (36.50)     2:20.40 (36.23)
        2:56.90 (36.50)     3:33.36 (36.46)
        4:09.87 (36.51)     4:46.12 (36.25)
        5:22.88 (36.76)     5:59.18 (36.30)
        6:35.82 (36.64)     7:12.35 (36.53)
        7:48.98 (36.63)     8:25.65 (36.67)
        9:02.06 (36.41)     9:38.25 (36.19)
 22 Black, Erin R    20 Shark Aquatics-F  9:24.67    9:45.42 SZB    
                                1:09.80 ( )
        1:46.93 (37.13)     2:24.18 (37.25)
        3:00.34 (36.16)     3:36.73 (36.39)
        4:13.98 (37.25)     4:51.05 (37.07)
        5:27.92 (36.87)     6:04.56 (36.64)
        6:41.71 (37.15)     7:18.83 (37.12)
        7:55.69 (36.86)     8:32.07 (36.38)
        9:09.63 (37.56)     9:45.42 (35.79)
 23 Albion, Hannah   17 Gulf Coast Swim-  9:19.05    9:45.98 SZB    
                 33.07      1:09.05 (35.98)
        1:45.10 (36.05)     2:21.19 (36.09)
        2:57.46 (36.27)     3:34.00 (36.54)
        4:10.48 (36.48)     4:46.98 (36.50)
        5:23.36 (36.38)     6:00.07 (36.71)
        6:37.26 (37.19)     7:14.52 (37.26)
        7:52.28 (37.76)     8:29.96 (37.68)
        9:07.96 (38.00)     9:45.98 (38.02)
 24 McLeod, Lauren   15 Unattached-FL     9:40.41    9:46.57 SZB    
                 33.07      1:08.95 (35.88)
        1:43.00 (34.05)     2:22.51 (39.51)
        2:57.67 (35.16)     3:35.80 (38.13)
        4:10.05 (34.25)     4:49.74 (39.69)
        5:23.37 (33.63)     6:04.22 (40.85)
        6:40.45 (36.23)     7:19.00 (38.55)
        7:53.16 (34.16)     8:33.48 (40.32)
        9:02.74 (29.26)     9:46.57 (43.83)
 25 Ho, Victoria I   19 Davie Nadadores-  9:26.45    9:48.05 SZB    
                                1:08.29 ( )
        1:44.00 (35.71)     2:20.26 (36.26)
        2:56.31 (36.05)     3:32.88 (36.57)
        4:09.20 (36.32)     4:46.61 (37.41)
        5:23.46 (36.85)     6:00.82 (37.36)
        6:38.49 (37.67)     7:16.62 (38.13)
        7:54.18 (37.56)     8:32.42 (38.24)
        9:04.67 (32.25)     9:48.05 (43.38)
 26 Nasson, Sydney   15 Adirondack A.C.- 10:32.39Y   9:53.36        
                 32.76      1:09.21 (36.45)
        1:46.21 (37.00)     2:23.73 (37.52)
        3:00.73 (37.00)     3:38.07 (37.34)
        4:15.41 (37.34)     4:52.77 (37.36)
        5:30.21 (37.44)     6:07.74 (37.53)
        6:45.54 (37.80)     7:22.99 (37.45)
        8:00.59 (37.60)     8:38.54 (37.95)
        9:16.30 (37.76)     9:53.36 (37.06)
 27 Lee, Jennifer C  21 Golden Panther-F 10:56.84Y  10:02.97        
                 33.20      1:10.34 (37.14)
        1:48.05 (37.71)     2:26.23 (38.18)
        3:04.17 (37.94)     3:42.55 (38.38)
        4:20.71 (38.16)     4:59.32 (38.61)
        5:37.80 (38.48)     6:16.49 (38.69)
        6:54.48 (37.99)     7:32.94 (38.46)
        8:10.32 (37.38)     8:48.26 (37.94)
        9:25.49 (37.23)    10:02.97 (37.48)
 28 Morin, Katie M   18 Seacoast-NE      11:00.49Y  10:09.77        
                 33.81      1:09.99 (36.18)
        1:46.85 (36.86)     2:24.63 (37.78)
        3:03.08 (38.45)     3:40.80 (37.72)
        4:19.19 (38.39)     4:58.18 (38.99)
        5:37.48 (39.30)     6:16.76 (39.28)
        6:55.60 (38.84)     7:34.61 (39.01)
        8:12.52 (37.91)     8:51.92 (39.40)
        9:30.78 (38.86)    10:09.77 (38.99)
 29 Meiser, Rebecca  17 Jupiter Dragons-  9:36.39   10:12.92        
                 33.80      1:11.34 (37.54)
        1:48.34 (37.00)     2:26.93 (38.59)
        3:04.47 (37.54)     3:42.70 (38.23)
        4:21.33 (38.63)     4:59.93 (38.60)
        5:39.09 (39.16)     6:18.12 (39.03)
        6:56.35 (38.23)     7:35.88 (39.53)
        8:16.20 (40.32)     8:56.35 (40.15)
        9:35.25 (38.90)    10:12.92 (37.67)
 -- Crispo, Miriam   19 Unattached-FG     9:46.16        DFS        
 
 Event 38  Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
   Sectionals: # 15:23.79  1/1/2000  Robert Margalis, SPA-FL
      FG Open: & 15:03.49  8/12/2002 Erik Vendt, TROJ-CA
                 15:53.59  OPEN US Open
                 16:14.29  JRNA Junior Nationals
                 17:36.99  SZSS Sectionals
                 17:44.99  SZB Sectionals Bonus
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Samuelson, Loga  16 Swim Florida-FL  16:21.67   16:07.56 JRNA    24  
                 28.90      1:00.35 (31.45)
        1:31.82 (31.47)     2:04.07 (32.25)
        2:36.12 (32.05)     3:08.79 (32.67)
        3:40.91 (32.12)     4:13.45 (32.54)
        4:33.02 (19.57)     5:18.61 (45.59)
        5:41.46 (22.85)     6:23.43 (41.97)
        6:55.89 (32.46)     7:28.52 (32.63)
        8:00.85 (32.33)     8:33.38 (32.53)
        9:05.61 (32.23)     9:38.16 (32.55)
       10:10.67 (32.51)    10:43.19 (32.52)
       11:15.74 (32.55)    11:48.39 (32.65)
       12:20.67 (32.28)    12:53.44 (32.77)
       13:26.31 (32.87)    13:59.17 (32.86)
       14:31.57 (32.40)    15:04.54 (32.97)
       15:36.85 (32.31)    16:07.56 (30.71)
  2 Chambers, Camer  21 Shark Aquatics-F 16:10.49   16:28.58 SZSS    21  
                 29.85      1:02.27 (32.42)
        1:34.55 (32.28)     2:07.39 (32.84)
        2:39.96 (32.57)     3:12.72 (32.76)
        3:45.33 (32.61)     4:18.24 (32.91)
        4:51.00 (32.76)     5:24.24 (33.24)
        5:57.29 (33.05)     6:30.52 (33.23)
        7:03.67 (33.15)     7:36.88 (33.21)
        8:10.21 (33.33)     8:43.59 (33.38)
        9:16.74 (33.15)     9:49.88 (33.14)
       10:23.27 (33.39)    10:56.74 (33.47)
       11:29.85 (33.11)    12:03.38 (33.53)
       12:36.59 (33.21)    13:10.08 (33.49)
       13:43.59 (33.51)    14:17.06 (33.47)
       14:50.09 (33.03)    15:23.67 (33.58)
       15:56.70 (33.03)    16:28.58 (31.88)
  3 Veale, Thomas M  19 Unattached-FG    15:58.05   16:34.61 SZSS    20  
                 29.70      1:02.60 (32.90)
        1:35.52 (32.92)     2:09.03 (33.51)
        2:42.14 (33.11)     3:15.95 (33.81)
        3:49.38 (33.43)     4:23.74 (34.36)
        4:57.60 (33.86)     5:31.83 (34.23)
        6:04.70 (32.87)     6:38.80 (34.10)
        7:12.26 (33.46)     7:46.43 (34.17)
        8:20.20 (33.77)     8:53.78 (33.58)
        9:27.49 (33.71)    10:00.33 (32.84)
       10:33.43 (33.10)    11:06.78 (33.35)
       11:40.17 (33.39)    12:13.00 (32.83)
       12:45.58 (32.58)    13:18.75 (33.17)
       13:51.77 (33.02)    14:25.39 (33.62)
       14:58.24 (32.85)    15:32.08 (33.84)
       16:04.67 (32.59)    16:34.61 (29.94)
  4 Evenson, Austin  18 Pine Crest-FG    16:20.04   16:34.94 SZSS    19  
                 29.46      1:03.05 (33.59)
        1:35.96 (32.91)     2:09.61 (33.65)
        2:42.68 (33.07)     3:16.53 (33.85)
        3:49.90 (33.37)     4:23.87 (33.97)
        4:57.54 (33.67)     5:30.96 (33.42)
        6:04.27 (33.31)     6:38.07 (33.80)
        7:11.64 (33.57)     7:45.29 (33.65)
        8:17.81 (32.52)     8:51.06 (33.25)
        9:24.33 (33.27)     9:57.96 (33.63)
       10:31.23 (33.27)    11:04.69 (33.46)
       11:38.09 (33.40)    12:11.71 (33.62)
       12:45.16 (33.45)    13:18.79 (33.63)
       13:51.45 (32.66)    14:25.34 (33.89)
       14:58.68 (33.34)    15:32.48 (33.80)
       16:05.21 (32.73)    16:34.94 (29.73)
  5 Santos, Ronald   16 Rockway Swimming 16:36.08   16:37.20 SZSS    18  
                 29.77      1:02.55 (32.78)
        1:33.51 (30.96)     2:08.80 (35.29)
        2:39.84 (31.04)     3:15.46 (35.62)
        3:49.05 (33.59)     4:23.29 (34.24)
        4:44.43 (21.14)     5:30.97 (46.54)
        6:02.66 (31.69)     6:38.07 (35.41)
        7:11.70 (33.63)     7:45.31 (33.61)
        8:19.21 (33.90)     8:52.69 (33.48)
        9:26.07 (33.38)     9:59.48 (33.41)
       10:32.67 (33.19)    11:06.16 (33.49)
       11:39.71 (33.55)    12:13.44 (33.73)
       12:45.32 (31.88)    13:20.82 (35.50)
       13:51.70 (30.88)    14:27.14 (35.44)
       15:00.15 (33.01)    15:33.42 (33.27)
       16:04.08 (30.66)    16:37.20 (33.12)
  6 Colvin, Matthew  17 Unattached-FL    16:53.09   16:37.30 SZSS    17  
                 29.80      1:02.87 (33.07)
        1:36.12 (33.25)     2:09.49 (33.37)
        2:42.48 (32.99)     3:15.85 (33.37)
        3:49.69 (33.84)     4:23.21 (33.52)
        4:57.04 (33.83)     5:31.02 (33.98)
        6:04.23 (33.21)     6:37.63 (33.40)
        7:11.36 (33.73)     7:44.88 (33.52)
        8:18.44 (33.56)     8:51.88 (33.44)
        9:25.74 (33.86)     9:59.20 (33.46)
       10:32.59 (33.39)    11:06.22 (33.63)
       11:39.93 (33.71)    12:13.33 (33.40)
       12:46.64 (33.31)    13:20.08 (33.44)
       13:53.51 (33.43)    14:26.28 (32.77)
       14:59.67 (33.39)    15:32.83 (33.16)
     16:37.30 (1:04.47)                    
  7 Marsolek, Dylan  18 Plantation-FG    16:31.38   16:42.67 SZSS    16  
                 30.42      1:03.50 (33.08)
        1:37.08 (33.58)     2:10.96 (33.88)
        2:44.81 (33.85)     3:18.99 (34.18)
        3:52.90 (33.91)     4:26.95 (34.05)
        5:01.09 (34.14)     5:35.05 (33.96)
        6:08.66 (33.61)     6:42.14 (33.48)
        7:15.59 (33.45)     7:49.02 (33.43)
        8:22.25 (33.23)     8:55.62 (33.37)
        9:29.02 (33.40)    10:02.58 (33.56)
       10:36.04 (33.46)    11:09.71 (33.67)
       11:42.70 (32.99)    12:15.73 (33.03)
       12:48.86 (33.13)    13:22.51 (33.65)
       13:56.06 (33.55)    14:29.65 (33.59)
       15:03.45 (33.80)    15:37.35 (33.90)
       16:10.69 (33.34)    16:42.67 (31.98)
  8 Haley, Connor A  17 Adirondack A.C.- 16:52.15   16:53.05 SZSS    15  
                 30.64      1:03.70 (33.06)
        1:37.75 (34.05)     2:11.45 (33.70)
        2:45.08 (33.63)     3:18.77 (33.69)
        3:52.46 (33.69)     4:26.09 (33.63)
        5:00.21 (34.12)     5:33.06 (32.85)
        6:06.81 (33.75)     6:40.09 (33.28)
        7:14.18 (34.09)     7:47.85 (33.67)
        8:22.45 (34.60)     8:56.53 (34.08)
        9:30.76 (34.23)    10:05.09 (34.33)
       10:39.48 (34.39)    11:13.52 (34.04)
       11:47.88 (34.36)    12:21.90 (34.02)
       12:56.46 (34.56)    13:30.61 (34.15)
       14:05.19 (34.58)    14:39.04 (33.85)
       15:13.36 (34.32)    15:47.05 (33.69)
       16:20.94 (33.89)    16:53.05 (32.11)
  9 Bohorquez, Fern  15 Davie Nadadores- 17:03.53Y  16:56.57 SZSS    14  
                 30.70      1:05.07 (34.37)
        1:40.11 (35.04)     2:15.08 (34.97)
        2:49.57 (34.49)     3:24.05 (34.48)
        3:58.40 (34.35)     4:32.71 (34.31)
        5:02.07 (29.36)     5:41.04 (38.97)
        6:15.40 (34.36)     6:49.39 (33.99)
        7:22.91 (33.52)     7:57.56 (34.65)
        8:31.77 (34.21)     9:05.99 (34.22)
        9:39.75 (33.76)    10:13.46 (33.71)
       10:40.38 (26.92)    11:21.12 (40.74)
       11:49.88 (28.76)    12:28.62 (38.74)
       13:02.15 (33.53)    13:36.44 (34.29)
       14:08.36 (31.92)    14:43.75 (35.39)
       15:17.78 (34.03)    15:51.33 (33.55)
       16:24.63 (33.30)    16:56.57 (31.94)
 10 Nielsen, Matt D  16 Gulf Coast Swim- 16:59.15   16:58.59 SZSS    13  
                 30.56      1:03.88 (33.32)
        1:37.43 (33.55)     2:11.25 (33.82)
        2:45.09 (33.84)     3:19.24 (34.15)
        3:53.28 (34.04)     4:27.32 (34.04)
        5:01.25 (33.93)     5:35.23 (33.98)
        6:08.90 (33.67)     6:42.63 (33.73)
        7:16.24 (33.61)     7:49.71 (33.47)
        8:23.31 (33.60)     8:56.76 (33.45)
        9:30.23 (33.47)    10:03.65 (33.42)
       10:37.26 (33.61)    11:10.86 (33.60)
       11:44.26 (33.40)    12:17.60 (33.34)
       12:51.85 (34.25)    13:27.00 (35.15)
       14:02.35 (35.35)    14:37.47 (35.12)
       15:12.85 (35.38)    15:48.43 (35.58)
       16:19.33 (30.90)    16:58.59 (39.26)
 11 Tam, Aaron C     17 Metro AC Miami-F 16:31.29   17:00.00 SZSS    11  
                 30.41      1:03.73 (33.32)
        1:37.38 (33.65)     2:11.32 (33.94)
        2:45.45 (34.13)     3:19.42 (33.97)
        3:54.13 (34.71)     4:28.48 (34.35)
        5:02.63 (34.15)     5:36.79 (34.16)
        6:05.89 (29.10)     6:45.63 (39.74)
        7:20.70 (35.07)     7:54.97 (34.27)
        8:29.80 (34.83)     9:04.54 (34.74)
        9:38.79 (34.25)    10:13.09 (34.30)
       10:46.85 (33.76)    11:21.65 (34.80)
       11:55.13 (33.48)    12:29.23 (34.10)
       13:03.21 (33.98)    13:37.03 (33.82)
       14:10.76 (33.73)    14:44.74 (33.98)
       15:18.30 (33.56)    15:52.78 (34.48)
       16:26.63 (33.85)    17:00.00 (33.37)
 12 Selby, Christia  15 Unattached-FG    17:04.50   17:00.33 SZSS     9  
                 30.20      1:04.34 (34.14)
        1:38.33 (33.99)     2:12.61 (34.28)
        2:46.76 (34.15)     3:20.97 (34.21)
        3:55.21 (34.24)     4:29.65 (34.44)
        5:03.67 (34.02)     5:38.51 (34.84)
        6:13.25 (34.74)     6:48.30 (35.05)
        7:23.17 (34.87)     7:57.62 (34.45)
        8:32.06 (34.44)     9:06.86 (34.80)
        9:40.67 (33.81)    10:14.45 (33.78)
       10:48.65 (34.20)    11:22.79 (34.14)
       11:57.16 (34.37)    12:31.42 (34.26)
       13:05.96 (34.54)    13:40.38 (34.42)
       14:14.82 (34.44)    14:49.21 (34.39)
       15:23.17 (33.96)    15:56.91 (33.74)
       16:29.67 (32.76)    17:00.33 (30.66)
 13 Tosh, Caleb J    16 Southside Athlet 16:55.49   17:02.01 SZSS     8  
                 30.43      1:04.15 (33.72)
        1:36.86 (32.71)     2:11.71 (34.85)
        2:45.38 (33.67)     3:19.51 (34.13)
        3:53.55 (34.04)     4:28.07 (34.52)
        5:02.30 (34.23)     5:36.52 (34.22)
        6:10.88 (34.36)     6:45.05 (34.17)
        7:19.83 (34.78)     7:54.31 (34.48)
        8:28.85 (34.54)     9:03.51 (34.66)
        9:38.50 (34.99)    10:13.40 (34.90)
       10:47.62 (34.22)    11:22.13 (34.51)
       11:56.63 (34.50)    12:31.34 (34.71)
       13:05.95 (34.61)    13:40.70 (34.75)
       14:14.89 (34.19)    14:49.03 (34.14)
       15:22.71 (33.68)    15:57.08 (34.37)
       16:30.15 (33.07)    17:02.01 (31.86)
 14 Zacka, Eddie J   16 Gulf Coast Swim- 17:09.78   17:08.36 SZSS     7  
                 30.97      1:04.13 (33.16)
        1:37.94 (33.81)     2:12.12 (34.18)
        2:45.98 (33.86)     3:20.20 (34.22)
        3:54.15 (33.95)     4:28.26 (34.11)
        5:02.38 (34.12)     5:36.57 (34.19)
        6:10.39 (33.82)     6:44.65 (34.26)
        7:18.99 (34.34)     7:53.25 (34.26)
        8:27.29 (34.04)     9:01.81 (34.52)
        9:36.20 (34.39)    10:10.66 (34.46)
       10:45.27 (34.61)    11:19.91 (34.64)
       11:54.65 (34.74)    12:29.42 (34.77)
       13:03.93 (34.51)    13:38.71 (34.78)
       14:13.89 (35.18)    14:48.61 (34.72)
       15:23.46 (34.85)    15:58.96 (35.50)
       16:34.25 (35.29)    17:08.36 (34.11)
 15 Hudak, Caleb J   16 West Florida Lig 17:10.41   17:12.19 SZSS     6  
                 31.13      1:04.66 (33.53)
        1:38.68 (34.02)     2:13.03 (34.35)
        2:47.26 (34.23)     3:21.71 (34.45)
        3:56.05 (34.34)     4:30.52 (34.47)
        5:05.06 (34.54)     5:39.70 (34.64)
        6:14.38 (34.68)     6:48.84 (34.46)
        7:23.50 (34.66)     7:58.27 (34.77)
        8:33.13 (34.86)     9:07.73 (34.60)
        9:42.15 (34.42)    10:17.00 (34.85)
       10:52.03 (35.03)    11:27.08 (35.05)
       12:02.03 (34.95)    12:37.15 (35.12)
       13:11.79 (34.64)    13:46.72 (34.93)
       14:21.61 (34.89)    14:56.49 (34.88)
       15:31.30 (34.81)    16:06.22 (34.92)
       16:40.21 (33.99)    17:12.19 (31.98)
 16 Marin, Jesus L   20 Unattached-FG    17:17.90Y  17:13.79 SZSS     5  
                 30.91      1:05.71 (34.80)
        1:40.50 (34.79)     2:15.52 (35.02)
        2:49.99 (34.47)     3:24.87 (34.88)
        3:59.05 (34.18)     4:33.55 (34.50)
        5:07.43 (33.88)     5:41.91 (34.48)
        6:16.02 (34.11)     6:50.24 (34.22)
        7:24.36 (34.12)     7:58.46 (34.10)
        8:32.50 (34.04)     9:06.82 (34.32)
        9:40.99 (34.17)    10:14.84 (33.85)
       10:48.65 (33.81)    11:23.30 (34.65)
       11:58.11 (34.81)    12:33.10 (34.99)
       13:08.21 (35.11)    13:43.61 (35.40)
       14:18.05 (34.44)    14:54.23 (36.18)
       15:28.99 (34.76)    16:04.21 (35.22)
       16:32.01 (27.80)    17:13.79 (41.78)
 17 Basalo, Miguel   15 Metro AC Miami-F 17:22.72   17:13.96 SZSS     4  
                 30.98      1:04.50 (33.52)
        1:38.88 (34.38)     2:13.38 (34.50)
        2:47.91 (34.53)     3:22.62 (34.71)
        3:57.16 (34.54)     4:32.09 (34.93)
        5:06.75 (34.66)     5:41.61 (34.86)
        6:16.33 (34.72)     6:51.33 (35.00)
        7:26.45 (35.12)     8:01.40 (34.95)
        8:36.36 (34.96)     9:11.44 (35.08)
        9:46.02 (34.58)    10:21.01 (34.99)
       10:55.82 (34.81)    11:30.88 (35.06)
       12:05.27 (34.39)    12:40.25 (34.98)
       13:14.81 (34.56)    13:49.43 (34.62)
       14:23.47 (34.04)    14:58.33 (34.86)
       15:32.56 (34.23)    16:07.02 (34.46)
       16:40.92 (33.90)    17:13.96 (33.04)
 18 Haley, Alec A    16 Adirondack A.C.- 16:48.13Y  17:16.37 SZSS     3  
                 30.47      1:05.12 (34.65)
        1:40.13 (35.01)     2:15.17 (35.04)
        2:49.89 (34.72)     3:24.92 (35.03)
        4:00.08 (35.16)     4:35.19 (35.11)
        5:09.69 (34.50)     5:44.89 (35.20)
        6:14.29 (29.40)     6:55.00 (40.71)
        7:29.97 (34.97)     8:05.26 (35.29)
        8:39.44 (34.18)     9:14.18 (34.74)
        9:48.38 (34.20)    10:23.00 (34.62)
       10:57.59 (34.59)    11:32.15 (34.56)
       12:06.53 (34.38)    12:41.38 (34.85)
       13:16.12 (34.74)    13:50.69 (34.57)
       14:25.04 (34.35)    15:00.14 (35.10)
       15:34.61 (34.47)    16:09.35 (34.74)
       16:37.89 (28.54)    17:16.37 (38.48)
 19 Mumtaz, Shahzad  15 Charles River Aq 17:21.79   17:28.33 SZSS     2  
                 32.10      1:06.01 (33.91)
        1:40.78 (34.77)     2:15.37 (34.59)
        2:50.30 (34.93)     3:25.09 (34.79)
        4:00.14 (35.05)     4:34.88 (34.74)
        5:09.94 (35.06)     5:44.85 (34.91)
        6:20.47 (35.62)     6:55.53 (35.06)
        7:30.96 (35.43)     8:06.07 (35.11)
        8:41.67 (35.60)     9:16.96 (35.29)
        9:44.00 (27.04)    10:27.33 (43.33)
       11:02.54 (35.21)    11:37.55 (35.01)
       12:12.51 (34.96)    12:47.65 (35.14)
       13:23.10 (35.45)    13:58.19 (35.09)
       14:33.73 (35.54)    15:09.11 (35.38)
       15:43.96 (34.85)    16:19.19 (35.23)
       16:54.38 (35.19)    17:28.33 (33.95)
 20 Velasquez, Este  15 Davie Nadadores- 17:35.65   17:31.19 SZSS     1  
                 31.72      1:07.61 (35.89)
        1:42.52 (34.91)     2:18.60 (36.08)
        2:53.61 (35.01)     3:28.55 (34.94)
        4:03.48 (34.93)     4:38.48 (35.00)
        5:13.16 (34.68)     5:48.03 (34.87)
        6:21.77 (33.74)     6:56.27 (34.50)
        7:29.92 (33.65)     8:05.52 (35.60)
        8:40.55 (35.03)     9:15.56 (35.01)
        9:50.42 (34.86)    10:25.87 (35.45)
       11:00.70 (34.83)    11:36.24 (35.54)
       12:11.53 (35.29)    12:47.46 (35.93)
       13:22.42 (34.96)    13:57.97 (35.55)
       14:27.12 (29.15)    15:10.10 (42.98)
       15:45.66 (35.56)    16:21.60 (35.94)
       16:56.95 (35.35)    17:31.19 (34.24)
 21 Madeira, Miguel  15 Metro AC Miami-F 17:26.22   17:32.35 SZSS   
                 32.27      1:06.81 (34.54)
        1:41.95 (35.14)     2:17.32 (35.37)
        2:52.86 (35.54)     3:28.46 (35.60)
        4:21.46 (53.00)     4:39.27 (17.81)
        5:15.06 (35.79)     5:49.99 (34.93)
        6:23.76 (33.77)     7:00.93 (37.17)
        7:34.52 (33.59)     8:11.52 (37.00)
        8:34.43 (22.91)     9:22.75 (48.32)
       10:14.48 (51.73)    10:33.58 (19.10)
       11:08.98 (35.40)    11:43.97 (34.99)
       12:10.29 (26.32)    12:54.08 (43.79)
       13:20.21 (26.13)    14:04.06 (43.85)
       14:39.36 (35.30)    15:13.78 (34.42)
       15:48.86 (35.08)    16:23.26 (34.40)
       16:58.19 (34.93)    17:32.35 (34.16)
 22 Hausmann, Steph  18 Adirondack A.C.- 16:51.57Y  17:34.06 SZSS   
                 30.95      1:05.30 (34.35)
        1:40.10 (34.80)     2:15.74 (35.64)
        2:44.53 (28.79)     3:24.80 (40.27)
        4:00.06 (35.26)     4:35.45 (35.39)
        5:09.52 (34.07)     5:45.99 (36.47)
        6:21.26 (35.27)     6:55.52 (34.26)
        7:30.70 (35.18)     8:06.61 (35.91)
        8:40.00 (33.39)     9:18.02 (38.02)
        9:53.35 (35.33)    10:28.71 (35.36)
       11:04.56 (35.85)    11:40.55 (35.99)
       12:16.16 (35.61)    12:52.25 (36.09)
       13:27.71 (35.46)    14:03.14 (35.43)
       14:38.98 (35.84)    15:15.36 (36.38)
       15:50.93 (35.57)    16:26.15 (35.22)
       16:54.15 (28.00)    17:34.06 (39.91)
 23 Rintel, Andreas  15 Lake Lytal Light 17:17.95Y  18:08.66        
                 31.87      1:06.30 (34.43)
        1:42.26 (35.96)     2:18.08 (35.82)
        2:54.49 (36.41)     3:30.87 (36.38)
        4:07.05 (36.18)     4:43.66 (36.61)
        5:05.89 (22.23)     5:57.22 (51.33)
        6:34.20 (36.98)     7:10.12 (35.92)
        7:36.08 (25.96)     8:22.99 (46.91)
        8:59.80 (36.81)     9:36.08 (36.28)
       10:01.14 (25.06)    10:50.03 (48.89)
       11:27.48 (37.45)    12:03.74 (36.26)
       12:41.27 (37.53)    13:18.15 (36.88)
       13:55.61 (37.46)    14:32.16 (36.55)
       15:09.07 (36.91)    15:45.32 (36.25)
       16:22.06 (36.74)    16:58.17 (36.11)
       17:34.33 (36.16)    18:08.66 (34.33)
 24 Sanchez, Marco   17 Unattached-FG    17:33.87   18:37.56        
                 32.47      1:07.63 (35.16)
        1:43.75 (36.12)     2:20.36 (36.61)
        2:56.65 (36.29)     3:32.89 (36.24)
        4:09.20 (36.31)     4:45.75 (36.55)
        5:23.30 (37.55)     6:01.12 (37.82)
        6:38.16 (37.04)     7:15.93 (37.77)
        7:52.54 (36.61)     8:30.80 (38.26)
        9:08.44 (37.64)     9:46.61 (38.17)
       10:24.25 (37.64)    11:03.08 (38.83)
       11:41.47 (38.39)    12:19.72 (38.25)
       12:58.93 (39.21)    13:37.37 (38.44)
       14:15.58 (38.21)    14:54.25 (38.67)
       15:32.19 (37.94)    16:09.79 (37.60)
       16:47.20 (37.41)    17:24.83 (37.63)
       18:01.91 (37.08)    18:37.56 (35.65)
 25 Erton, Erik T    19 Unattached-FG    16:55.14Y  19:06.84        
                 30.84      1:06.00 (35.16)
        1:42.12 (36.12)     2:18.75 (36.63)
        2:55.06 (36.31)     3:32.85 (37.79)
        4:09.93 (37.08)     4:48.29 (38.36)
        5:18.80 (30.51)     6:04.07 (45.27)
        6:43.44 (39.37)     7:22.35 (38.91)
        8:01.22 (38.87)     8:40.20 (38.98)
        9:12.11 (31.91)    10:00.40 (48.29)
       10:39.17 (38.77)    11:17.90 (38.73)
       11:57.65 (39.75)    12:36.71 (39.06)
       13:15.88 (39.17)    13:55.47 (39.59)
       14:34.27 (38.80)    15:14.05 (39.78)
       15:53.41 (39.36)    16:33.47 (40.06)
       17:11.93 (38.46)    17:50.97 (39.04)
       18:29.45 (38.48)    19:06.84 (37.39)
 
 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 37                 
 
  1. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club     886   2. Golden Panther Aquatics           458
  3. Davie Nadadores Swim Team         454   4. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami       396
  5. South Florida Aquatic Club        383   6. Swim Fort Lauderdale              317
  7. Adirondack Aquatic Club           273   8. Plantation Swim Team              233
  9. Gator Swim Club                   189  10. Seacoast Swimming Association     177
 11. Lake Lytal Lightning            158.5  12. Hopkins Mariner Swim Team         142
 13. Saint Andrew''s Swimming           127  14. Charles River Aquatics            117
 15. Saint Petersburg Aquatics         110  16. Swim Florida                      101
 17. Gulf Coast Swim Team               92  18. T2 Aquatics                      91.5
 19. Fla Aquatics                       86  20. Ntc Aquatics                       84
 21. Performance Aquatics               69  22. YMCA of Florida''s First Coast      60
 23. West Florida Lightning Aquatic     59  24. Unattached Dana                    52
 25. Unattached Sofl                  46.5  26. Patriot Aquatics                   44
 27. Santa Clara Swim Club              41  28. Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu     40
 28. Swimming Club of Hafnarfjordur     40  30. Shark Aquatics                     30
 31. Club Natation St. Jerome         22.5  31. Unattached                       22.5
 33. Unattached Pst                     16  33. Atlantis Swimming Club             16
 33. Winter Haven Stingrays             16  33. SwimFast                           16
 37. Exeter Swim Team                   14  38. Jupiter Dragons Swim Team           8
 39. Unattached Pcs                      7  40. Martin County Aquatics              5
 40. Westminster Academy Swim Club       5  42. Pine Crest Swimming               4.5
 43. Unattached                          2  44. Miami Dade County Aquatic Club      1

 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 38                  
 
  1. Westminster Academy Swim Club     647   2. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami       617
  3. Davie Nadadores Swim Team         574   4. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club     404
  5. Swim Florida                      369   6. Swim Fort Lauderdale              349
  7. Gator Swim Club                   281   8. South Florida Aquatic Club        222
  9. Charles River Aquatics            167  10. Adirondack Aquatic Club           147
 11. Unattached Dana                   137  12. Santa Clara Swim Club             122
 13. Delfines Del Naco                 111  14. Seacoast Swimming Association     110
 15. West Florida Lightning Aquatic    107  16. Shark Aquatics                    101
 17. Plantation Swim Team              100  18. Indiana University Swim Team       95
 19. Unattached MACM                    80  20. Pine Crest Swimming                69
 21. Gulf Coast Swim Team               68  22. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            60
 23. Karishim Swim Club                 48  24. Unattached Spa                     44
 25. Swimming Club of Hafnarfjordur     39  26. Unattached Pcs                     38
 27. Fla Aquatics                       34  28. Southside Athletic Club            33
 29. Unattached U of Miami              30  30. Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team         27
 31. T2 Aquatics                        22  32. Lake Lytal Lightning               21
 33. Club Natation St. Jerome           20  33. Unattached                         20
 35. Unattached Wasc                    19  36. Rockway Swimming Team              18
 37. Alberca Olimpica de Zacatecas      17  38. Columbia Aquatics Association      15
 38. Unattached Sas                     15  40. Country Club                       14
 41. Unattached Eaj                     13  42. Saint Petersburg Aquatics          12
 42. Winter Haven Stingrays             12  44. Saint Cloud Aquatic Team            9
 45. Martin County Aquatics              7  46. Unattached Asc                      5
 47. Unattached Srq                      3  47. Unattached Drsc                     3
 49. Unattached Sftl                     1