ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Arizona Invitational
5/27/2012-5/27/2012
Mesa, Arizona United States

Event 117  Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================================
  1 WILD-NM  ''A''                        1:52.80    1:50.90   40  
     1) Murphy, Eryn N 20             2) Gabaldon, Josi R 16          
     3) Hobson, Jorgi L 20            4) Burns, Madi M 16             
                 55.96      1:50.90 (54.94)
  2 MAC-AZ  ''A''                         1:53.62    1:53.01   34  
     1) Guttmacher, Samantha P 16     2) Elkins, Molly A 17           
     3) Schmidgall, Makenna A 16      4) Herr, Lexie 16               
                 55.86      1:53.01 (57.15)
  3 PSC-AZ  ''A''                         1:46.89    1:53.50   32  
     1) Mann, Audrey E 16             2) Mitchell, Mariah K 16        
     3) Wells, Madeline E 17          4) Hatfield, Aimee R 15         
                 56.60      1:53.50 (56.90)
  4 LOBO-NM  ''A''                        1:56.00    1:55.36   30  
     1) Pino, Cassaundra E 15         2) Mercier, Hannah E 20         
     3) Stover, Simone T 15           4) St. John, Gillian E 14       
                 57.62      1:55.36 (57.74)
  5 AZAC-AZ  ''B''                        1:55.85    1:57.92   28  
     1) Blankemeier, Bailee N 15      2) Arellano, Sam T 15           
     3) Royce, Ashlyn k 18            4) Ankeney, Emily D 15          
                 59.56      1:57.92 (58.36)
  6 NEP-AZ  ''A''                         1:56.45    1:59.22   26  
     1) Babich Morrow, Cecina 15      2) Kaijser, Victoria M 15       
     3) Cannon, Lexi R 15             4) Gibson, Julie A 15           
               1:00.35      1:59.22 (58.87)
  7 SDA-AZ  ''A''                         1:56.00    2:00.52   24  
     1) Jenck, Clara S 16             2) Kowalski, Cecelia R 15       
     3) Branch, Katie R 17            4) Allen, Maddie E 15           
               1:00.40    2:00.52 (1:00.12)
  8 MAC-AZ  ''E''                         2:00.75    2:01.86   22  
     1) Barker, Nicole L 18           2) Lent, Madeline 17            
     3) Noel, Easton M 16             4) Froemming, Anna V 17         
               1:01.90      2:01.86 (59.96)
  9 MAC-AZ  ''B''                         2:01.63   x2:05.57  
     1) Alford, Brianna L 15          2) Naramore, Hailey K 17        
     3) Manis, Hannah K 15            4) Castillo, Sammy L 16         
               1:02.85    2:05.57 (1:02.72)
 10 SDA-AZ  ''B''                         2:00.00    2:06.65   18  
     1) Steele, Taylor A 14           2) Hick, Ally T 14              
     3) Martin, Paige E 13            4) Olson, Keegan M 13           
               1:01.41    2:06.65 (1:05.24)
 11 AZAC-AZ  ''D''                        2:06.10    2:07.14   14  
     1) Kyle, Hayley A 17             2) Grebert, Tara C 18           
     3) Hall, Sidnee T 15             4) Smith, Shannon T 17          
               1:04.11    2:07.14 (1:03.03)
 12 Az. Seals-AZ  ''A''                   2:06.56    2:08.34   12  
     1) Batina, Kori E 16             2) Knowlton, Courtlyn A 15      
     3) McBride, Bailey J 13          4) Cramm, Morgan A 13           
               1:07.48    2:08.34 (1:00.86)
 13 AZAC-AZ  ''C''                        2:01.07   x2:08.39  
     1) Jull, Hayley K 16             2) Ames, Emily M 15             
     3) Blackwell, Brianna R 16       4) Wright, Kaitlin A 17         
               1:04.33    2:08.39 (1:04.06)
 -- PSC-AZ  ''B''                         1:51.69         NS  
 -- MAC-AZ  ''D''                         2:11.46         NS  
 
 Event 118  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================================
  1 MAC-AZ  ''A''                         1:39.21    1:37.92   40  
     1) Sorenson, Payton M 18         2) Maddy, Seth C 17             
     3) Guttmacher, Tyler J 18        4) McDonnell, Ross V 16         
                 48.37      1:37.92 (49.55)
  2 PSC-AZ  ''B''                         1:38.56    1:40.18   34  
     1) Wolfe, Gunnar E 18            2) Montano, Isaac 17            
     3) Osborn, JJ 16                 4) Nelson, Michael R 18         
                 50.29      1:40.18 (49.89)
  3 PSC-AZ  ''A''                         1:32.89    1:40.89   32  
     1) Lawson, Jason A 24            2) Bullington, Daniel R 17      
     3) Ross, Walter E 18             4) Blake, Jack J 13             
                 49.86      1:40.89 (51.03)
  4 SDA-AZ  ''A''                         1:44.00    1:45.09   30  
     1) Thomas, Londen J 17           2) Brouwer, Alex R 19           
     3) Fitch, Ben B 17               4) Brouwer, Ben M 19            
                 52.50      1:45.09 (52.59)
  5 MAC-AZ  ''B''                         1:46.30    1:46.65   28  
     1) Hendryx, Abraham P 18         2) Glover, Spencer D 16         
     3) Zabokrtsky, Kyle H 15         4) Anderson, Thomas E 13        
                 51.58      1:46.65 (55.07)
  6 EPAP-BD  ''A''                        1:49.55    1:47.14   26  
     1) Posadas, Hector 17            2) Grieshop, Sean T 13          
     3) Baca, Victor 14               4) De Jesus, Jose R 17          
                 54.53      1:47.14 (52.61)
  7 AZAC-AZ  ''A''                        1:44.48    1:47.42   24  
     1) Scooler, Filemon 18           2) Hojnacki, Hunter J 16        
     3) Engelmann, Connor W 18        4) Barkley, Nik R 18            
                 52.84      1:47.42 (54.58)
  8 Gmsc-AZ  ''A''                        1:54.34    1:50.66   22  
     1) Morton, Sam J 15              2) Eshima, Jarrett 15           
     3) Jurek, Mark 14                4) Benz, Dieter 15              
                 57.49      1:50.66 (53.17)
  9 MAC-AZ  ''D''                         1:51.34   x1:51.56  
     1) Miller, Kyle A 18             2) Krupitzer, Brian E 17        
     3) Krupitzer, Kevin J 16         4) Cecchetti, Zachary Z 17      
                 56.51      1:51.56 (55.05)
 10 ASF  ''A''                            1:52.66    1:51.63   18  
     1) Garcia-Lascurain, Manuel 17   2) Salas, Cesar 16              
     3) Calleja, Miguel 15            4) Bravo, Tomas 16              
                 56.38      1:51.63 (55.25)
 11 AZAC-AZ  ''B''                        1:54.25    1:56.12   14  
     1) Hurst, Matt P 17              2) Hojnacki, Sky M 13           
     3) Langley, Trace J 16           4) Underwood, Jon P 15          
                 58.28      1:56.12 (57.84)
 12 NEP-AZ  ''B''                         1:57.35    1:57.11   12  
     1) Christy, Brock T 15           2) Ginsberg, Zach 15            
     3) Rice, Andy J 15               4) Wilson, Nick B 17            
                 58.47      1:57.11 (58.64)
 -- MAC-AZ  ''C''                         1:50.25         NS  
 -- MAC-AZ  ''E''                         1:49.33         NS  
 
Event 119  Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
     Oly. Tr.:   1:01.99
      Jr Nats:   1:02.99
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Barker, Olivia K       17 SAND-CA           1:02.99    1:00.87   20  
  2 Campbell, Erin R       24 FORD-AZ           1:05.10    1:01.38   17  
  3 Magnuson, Christine M  26 FORD-AZ           1:01.43    1:01.86   16  
  4 Burnett, Whitney B     27 FORD-AZ           1:04.56    1:02.16   15  
  5 Jurries, Briana        17 Gmsc-AZ           1:05.00    1:03.65   14  
  6 Luttrell, Lizzy G      21 Gmsc-AZ           1:05.80    1:04.01   13  
  7 Daswick, Alexis H      18 PSC-AZ            1:05.87    1:05.74   12  
  8 Lee, Danielle M        18 AZM-AZ            1:06.19    1:06.17   11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Evans, Ashley J        20 Arizona-AZ        1:06.82    1:02.86    9  
 10 Hansen, Brooke L       15 LOVE-CO           1:07.46    1:04.98    7  
 11 Brandt, Maddy P        16 PSC-AZ            1:06.61    1:05.76    6  
 12 Hobson, Jorgi L        20 WILD-NM           1:07.68    1:06.03    5  
 13 Pino, Cassaundra E     15 LOBO-NM           1:07.63    1:06.33    4  
 14 Guttmacher, Samantha   16 MAC-AZ            1:07.73    1:06.35    3  
 15 Tornatore, Miranda E   18 MAC-MT            1:07.88    1:06.65    2  
 16 Mulligan, Kathleen M   17 PSC-AZ            1:07.43    1:08.38    1  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Collura, Taryn J       18 PSC-AZ            1:08.73    1:06.42  
 18 Arellano, Sam T        15 AZAC-AZ           1:09.23    1:06.78  
 19 Peterson, Lauren M     18 PSC-AZ            1:08.95    1:06.94  
 20 Ehly, Jordan M         16 UNWIL-NM          1:08.38    1:06.98  
 21 Andrews, Tinsley M     19 SDA-AZ            1:09.57    1:07.49  
 22 Nichols, Penny M       15 PSC-AZ            1:08.43    1:07.64  
 23 Zeiger, Heidi A        20 RTLR-CA           1:08.59    1:09.47  
 24 Boese, Julia N         16 DTAC-AZ           1:09.82    1:09.95  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  3 Anderson, Alyssa J     21 Arizona-AZ        1:03.71             
 26 Mitchell, Mariah K     16 PSC-AZ            1:09.91             
 27 Elkins, Molly A        17 MAC-AZ            1:10.11             
 28 Schmidgall, Makenna A  16 MAC-AZ            1:10.27             
 29 Duffield, Krista T     15 FORD-AZ           1:10.57             
 30 Wuoti, Kelsey G        17 FORD-AZ           1:10.60             
 31 Harrison, Emily P      15 AZM-AZ            1:10.62             
 32 Englestead, Lindsey M  17 SAND-CA           1:11.13             
 33 Croman, C M            15 FORD-AZ           1:11.14             
 34 Blankemeier, Bailee N  15 AZAC-AZ           1:11.32             
 35 Palomino, Kathryn      17 Gmsc-AZ           1:11.80             
 36 Johnson, Holli A       12 NEP-AZ            1:11.83             
 37 Kaplan, Erica          15 Gmsc-AZ           1:11.91             
 38 Stover, Simone T       15 LOBO-NM           1:12.14             
 39 Cannon, Lexi R         15 NEP-AZ            1:12.17             
 40 Allen, Maddie E        15 SDA-AZ            1:12.67             
 41 McMullin, Taylor A     16 SDA-AZ            1:13.01             
 41 Babich Morrow, Cecina  15 NEP-AZ            1:13.01             
 43 Wright, Kaitlin A      17 AZAC-AZ           1:13.02             
 44 Murphy, Eryn N         20 WILD-NM           1:13.36             
 45 Gabaldon, Josi R       16 WILD-NM           1:13.87             
 46 Barker, Nicole L       18 MAC-AZ            1:14.38             
 47 Bryan, Jaimie L        16 AZM-AZ            1:14.97             
 48 Van Alstine, Nicole M  18 SDA-AZ            1:14.99             
 49 Noel, Easton M         16 MAC-AZ            1:16.07             
 50 Kowalski, Cecelia R    15 SDA-AZ            1:16.29             
 51 Ronai, Catherine       18 Gmsc-AZ           1:17.24             
 52 Kaijser, Dominique V   16 NEP-AZ            1:17.63             
 53 Kaijser, Victoria M    15 NEP-AZ            1:17.73             
 54 Earnest, Erin B        17 AZM-AZ            1:17.84             
 55 Burns, Madi M          16 WILD-NM           1:18.34             
 56 Palomino, Adriana      15 Gmsc-AZ           1:19.35             
 57 Andrade, Sam Y         15 FORD-AZ           1:19.78             
 58 Lezcano, Lexie M       17 DTAC-AZ           1:20.06             
 59 Goswick, Jessica H     15 SDA-AZ            1:20.38             
 60 Kidney, Brianna D      16 MAC-AZ            1:20.60             
 61 Bearden, Brianna E     16 NEP-AZ            1:21.35             
 62 Rafferty, Mckenna      15 Gmsc-AZ           1:21.52             
 63 Nguyen, Phi N          15 DTAC-AZ           1:21.83             
 64 Smith, Shannon T       17 AZAC-AZ           1:22.29             
 65 Jull, Hayley K         16 AZAC-AZ           1:23.75             
 66 Knowlton, Courtlyn A   15 Az. Seals-AZ      1:25.01             
 67 Lange, Madison L       16 SDA-AZ            1:27.49             
 68 Andrews, Tricia L      16 SDA-AZ            1:28.43             
 -- Herr, Lexie            16 MAC-AZ                DQ              
 -- Ashley, Cloe E         15 MAC-AZ                NS              
 -- Lorson, Courtney N     16 NEP-AZ                NS              
 -- Chandler, Annie C      24 FORD-AZ               NS              
 -- Weatherman, Erin P     15 Unattached-WY         NS              
 -- Lelli, Leticia         18 Gmsc-AZ               NS              
 -- Smart, Lauren H        22 Arizona-AZ            NS              
 
Event 120  Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
     Oly. Tr.:   55.29
      Jr Nats:   57.09
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Schoeman, Roland M     31 PSC-AZ              54.22      53.35   20  
  2 Smith, Giles P         20 Arizona-AZ          55.78      53.52   17  
  3 Kishida, Masa          26 FORD-AZ             55.04      53.87   16  
  4 O''Connor, Bryan W      23 FORD-AZ             57.58      55.92   15  
  5 Miller, Ellis          20 Arizona-AZ          58.21      56.22   14  
  6 Creager, Brent R       32 Gmsc-AZ             58.59      56.63   13  
  7 Shores, Kyle M         26 PSC-AZ              57.36      57.34   12  
  8 Hurko, Matt T          21 Arizona-AZ          58.62      59.17   11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Munsch, Kevin A        22 Arizona-AZ          59.33      58.00    9  
 10 Mickelson, Carl H      21 Arizona-AZ          59.68      58.18    7  
 11 Stevens, Brian J       19 Arizona-AZ          59.69      58.38    6  
 12 Schultz, Alex          17 Gmsc-AZ             58.63      58.50    5  
 13 Wells, Tucker J        17 PSC-AZ              59.46      58.76    4  
 14 Godfrey, Trent S       16 PSC-AZ              59.45      59.19    3  
 15 Alentado, Jason P      17 FORD-AZ             58.98      59.84    2  
 16 Febres, Edgar          17 Gmsc-AZ             59.60    1:00.21    1  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Steninger, Bart J      26 FORD-AZ           1:01.32      58.65  
 18 Garcia-Lascurain, Man  17 ASF                 59.86      59.26  
 19 Popov, Nick S          21 Arizona-AZ        1:00.55      59.29  
 20 Shores, Connor S       18 PSC-AZ            1:00.38      59.60  
 21 De Jesus, Jose R       17 EPAP-BD           1:02.45      59.63  
 22 Osborn, JJ             16 PSC-AZ            1:00.25    1:00.19  
 23 McCoy, Ryan T          16 PSC-AZ            1:01.17    1:00.21  
 24 Koppel, Steven L       17 Az. Seals-AZ      1:02.21    1:01.82  
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 -- Adalsteinsson, David   21 Gmsc-AZ           1:00.98         NS  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 18 Burnett, Simon A       29 FORD-AZ             59.93             
 25 Titus, Marcus J        26 FORD-AZ           1:02.00             
 28 Thomas, Hayden D       19 UNASU-AZ          1:02.48             
 29 White, Michael J       16 UNGOL-AZ          1:02.64             
 30 Fitch, Ben B           17 SDA-AZ            1:02.66             
 30 Thomas, Londen J       17 SDA-AZ            1:02.66             
 32 Starkweather, Joseph   15 Gmsc-AZ           1:02.69             
 33 Lezcano, Alec M        15 UNDTA-AZ          1:02.79             
 34 Montano, Isaac         17 PSC-AZ            1:03.05             
 35 Cecchetti, Zachary Z   17 MAC-AZ            1:03.13             
 36 Ewoldt, Kyle L         15 SDA-AZ            1:03.34             
 37 Green, Gabriel T       18 MAC-AZ            1:03.66             
 38 Decker, TJ J           17 AZM-AZ            1:04.13             
 39 Ross, Walter E         18 PSC-AZ            1:04.43             
 40 McDonnell, Ross V      16 MAC-AZ            1:04.45             
 41 Rajadas, Abhishek      16 DTAC-AZ           1:04.63             
 42 Williams, Luke A       17 AZM-AZ            1:05.93             
 43 Barkley, Nik R         18 AZAC-AZ           1:07.01             
 44 Ponce, Jose A          29 PSC-AZ            1:07.43             
 45 Meschke, Clay R        19 SDA-AZ            1:07.49             
 46 Hojnacki, Hunter J     16 AZAC-AZ           1:07.59             
 47 Dunn, Kendall P        17 FOXJ-MN           1:07.61             
 48 Nelson, Michael R      18 PSC-AZ            1:07.69             
 49 Krupitzer, Brian E     17 MAC-AZ            1:08.16             
 50 Miller, Cole           17 Gmsc-AZ           1:08.72             
 51 Posadas, Hector        17 EPAP-BD           1:09.27             
 52 Bowers, Grant          16 Gmsc-AZ           1:09.47             
 53 Krupitzer, Kevin J     16 MAC-AZ            1:09.81             
 54 Enriquez, Julian J     16 UN-AZ             1:10.00             
 55 Britt, Carson S        15 FORD-AZ           1:11.49             
 56 Kyman, Zach A          15 SDA-AZ            1:12.93             
 56 Ginsberg, Zach         15 NEP-AZ            1:12.93             
 58 Lynch, Tyler T         16 LOBO-NM           1:12.98             
 59 Rice, Andy J           15 NEP-AZ            1:13.25             
 60 O''Malley, Jack S       17 AZM-AZ            1:14.02             
 61 Hurst, Matt P          17 AZAC-AZ           1:14.43             
 62 Muldoon, Lawrence B    18 FORD-AZ           1:15.48             
 63 Yakobchuk, Vlad        15 UNGOL-AZ          1:15.70             
 64 Carranza, Oscar        18 EPAP-BD           1:17.00             
 -- Rigg, Nolan J          15 UN-NM                 NS              
 -- Pearson, Colton        17 Gmsc-AZ               NS              
 -- Kelly, Connor J        16 PSC-AZ                NS              
 -- Mozdzen, Matthew T     19 AZAC-AZ               NS              
 -- Rigg, Tanner M         17 UN-NM                 NS              
 -- Cashion, Trey D        15 FORD-AZ               NS              
 
Event 121  Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
     Oly. Tr.:   2:03.19
      Jr Nats:   2:05.49
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Flederbach, Kait R     20 Arizona-AZ        2:09.71    2:06.14   20  
               1:01.57    2:06.14 (1:04.57)
  2 Morrice, Cassie P      20 Gmsc-AZ           2:11.57    2:08.16   17  
               1:02.40    2:08.16 (1:05.76)
  3 Drake, Monica J        21 Arizona-AZ        2:13.49    2:09.56   16  
               1:03.60    2:09.56 (1:05.96)
  4 Hansen, Brooke L       15 LOVE-CO           2:12.54    2:10.53   15  
               1:03.76    2:10.53 (1:06.77)
  5 Golden, Kallie J       19 Gmsc-AZ           2:09.36    2:10.61   14  
               1:03.45    2:10.61 (1:07.16)
  6 Pino, Cassaundra E     15 LOBO-NM           2:13.50    2:10.72   13  
               1:04.61    2:10.72 (1:06.11)
  7 Hultin, Shannyn S      19 CSSC-CA           2:14.06    2:13.43   12  
               1:04.30    2:13.43 (1:09.13)
  8 Zeiger, Heidi A        20 RTLR-CA           2:14.14    2:17.37   11  
               1:06.78    2:17.37 (1:10.59)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Finnegan, Gracie A     20 Arizona-AZ        2:14.61    2:06.68    9  
               1:00.12    2:06.68 (1:06.56)
 10 Wuoti, Kelsey G        17 FORD-AZ           2:15.09    2:11.20    7  
               1:03.22    2:11.20 (1:07.98)
 11 Watson, Valeria        16 ASF               2:15.19    2:13.34    6  
               1:06.84    2:13.34 (1:06.50)
 12 Iverson, Jordan L      20 Gmsc-AZ           2:15.80    2:13.86    5  
               1:05.09    2:13.86 (1:08.77)
 13 Matthews, Robyn J      20 Gmsc-AZ           2:14.54    2:14.76    4  
               1:04.71    2:14.76 (1:10.05)
 14 Thomas, Kelsey         16 Gmsc-AZ           2:15.55    2:16.06    3  
               1:06.70    2:16.06 (1:09.36)
 15 Palomino, Kathryn      17 Gmsc-AZ           2:15.35    2:16.07    2  
               1:03.89    2:16.07 (1:12.18)
 16 Kowalski, Cecelia R    15 SDA-AZ            2:14.78    2:16.29    1  
               1:05.77    2:16.29 (1:10.52)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Croman, C M            15 FORD-AZ           2:16.93    2:12.45  
               1:04.09    2:12.45 (1:08.36)
 18 Boese, Julia N         16 DTAC-AZ           2:17.56    2:16.03  
               1:05.54    2:16.03 (1:10.49)
 19 Andrews, Tinsley M     19 SDA-AZ            2:17.27    2:16.19  
               1:07.23    2:16.19 (1:08.96)
 20 Royce, Ashlyn k        18 AZAC-AZ           2:17.66    2:16.66  
               1:07.12    2:16.66 (1:09.54)
 21 Kaplan, Erica          15 Gmsc-AZ           2:17.75    2:18.44  
               1:03.69    2:18.44 (1:14.75)
 22 Rafferty, Mckenna      15 Gmsc-AZ           2:17.80    2:21.22  
               1:07.84    2:21.22 (1:13.38)
 23 Hatfield, Aimee R      15 PSC-AZ            2:16.40    2:21.93  
               1:05.96    2:21.93 (1:15.97)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  2 Bender, Alisha         17 Gmsc-AZ           2:12.53             
               1:04.20    2:12.53 (1:08.33)
  5 Lee, Danielle M        18 AZM-AZ            2:09.33             
               1:03.32    2:09.33 (1:06.01)
 23 Blankemeier, Bailee N  15 AZAC-AZ           2:18.17             
               1:07.61    2:18.17 (1:10.56)
 24 Palomino, Adriana      15 Gmsc-AZ           2:18.42             
               1:08.44    2:18.42 (1:09.98)
 25 Elkins, Molly A        17 MAC-AZ            2:18.59             
               1:07.67    2:18.59 (1:10.92)
 26 Wells, Madeline E      17 PSC-AZ            2:18.62             
               1:06.73    2:18.62 (1:11.89)
 27 Jenck, Clara S         16 SDA-AZ            2:18.72             
               1:07.52    2:18.72 (1:11.20)
 28 Harrison, Emily P      15 AZM-AZ            2:18.83             
               1:07.38    2:18.83 (1:11.45)
 29 Ankeney, Emily D       15 AZAC-AZ           2:19.10             
               1:08.50    2:19.10 (1:10.60)
 30 Atkins, Lauren A       16 LOBO-NM           2:19.17             
               1:07.91    2:19.17 (1:11.26)
 31 Stover, Simone T       15 LOBO-NM           2:19.33             
               1:07.63    2:19.33 (1:11.70)
 32 Wilford, Briana P      20 Arizona-AZ        2:19.45             
               1:04.83    2:19.45 (1:14.62)
 33 Schmidgall, Makenna A  16 MAC-AZ            2:19.63             
               1:08.65    2:19.63 (1:10.98)
 34 Gabaldon, Josi R       16 WILD-NM           2:19.70             
               1:07.46    2:19.70 (1:12.24)
 35 Brunt, Lauren          15 Gmsc-AZ           2:19.75             
               1:07.62    2:19.75 (1:12.13)
 36 Melosi, Mikki M        16 Gmsc-AZ           2:20.17             
               1:07.45    2:20.17 (1:12.72)
 37 Branch, Katie R        17 SDA-AZ            2:20.25             
               1:07.80    2:20.25 (1:12.45)
 38 Froemming, Anna V      17 MAC-AZ            2:20.65             
               1:08.37    2:20.65 (1:12.28)
 39 Duffield, Krista T     15 FORD-AZ           2:20.66             
               1:08.67    2:20.66 (1:11.99)
 40 Ronai, Catherine       18 Gmsc-AZ           2:20.83             
               1:07.77    2:20.83 (1:13.06)
 41 Allen, Maddie E        15 SDA-AZ            2:21.55             
               1:08.65    2:21.55 (1:12.90)
 42 Wright, Kaitlin A      17 AZAC-AZ           2:21.59             
               1:09.35    2:21.59 (1:12.24)
 43 Grebert, Tara C        18 AZAC-AZ           2:22.16             
               1:08.40    2:22.16 (1:13.76)
 44 Burr, Elena R          17 DTAC-AZ           2:22.39             
               1:07.46    2:22.39 (1:14.93)
 45 Rottman, Katie         16 Gmsc-AZ           2:22.55             
               1:09.90    2:22.55 (1:12.65)
 46 Babich Morrow, Cecina  15 NEP-AZ            2:22.99             
               1:08.91    2:22.99 (1:14.08)
 47 Van Alstine, Nicole M  18 SDA-AZ            2:23.41             
               1:09.75    2:23.41 (1:13.66)
 48 Cannon, Lexi R         15 NEP-AZ            2:23.55             
               1:11.61    2:23.55 (1:11.94)
 49 Noel, Easton M         16 MAC-AZ            2:24.06             
               1:11.17    2:24.06 (1:12.89)
 50 Kaijser, Victoria M    15 NEP-AZ            2:24.48             
               1:08.69    2:24.48 (1:15.79)
 51 Murphy, Eryn N         20 WILD-NM           2:24.57             
               1:07.87    2:24.57 (1:16.70)
 52 Nickles, Dria S        16 FORD-AZ           2:24.96             
               1:08.66    2:24.96 (1:16.30)
 53 Gibson, Julie A        15 NEP-AZ            2:25.05             
               1:08.62    2:25.05 (1:16.43)
 54 Johnson, Holli A       12 NEP-AZ            2:25.31             
               1:11.78    2:25.31 (1:13.53)
 55 Bryan, Jaimie L        16 AZM-AZ            2:25.52             
               1:08.90    2:25.52 (1:16.62)
 56 Mercier, Hannah E      20 LOBO-NM           2:25.56             
               1:07.86    2:25.56 (1:17.70)
 57 Andrews, Tricia L      16 SDA-AZ            2:26.56             
               1:11.31    2:26.56 (1:15.25)
 58 Goswick, Jessica H     15 SDA-AZ            2:27.91             
               1:11.99    2:27.91 (1:15.92)
 59 Earnest, Erin B        17 AZM-AZ            2:28.62             
               1:11.87    2:28.62 (1:16.75)
 60 Andrade, Sam Y         15 FORD-AZ           2:28.79             
               1:11.41    2:28.79 (1:17.38)
 61 Bearden, Brianna E     16 NEP-AZ            2:29.36             
               1:12.55    2:29.36 (1:16.81)
 62 Smith, Allie M         15 MAC-AZ            2:30.15             
               1:11.34    2:30.15 (1:18.81)
 63 Lorson, Courtney N     16 NEP-AZ            2:30.25             
               1:12.02    2:30.25 (1:18.23)
 64 Barker, Nicole L       18 MAC-AZ            2:30.32             
               1:13.50    2:30.32 (1:16.82)
 65 Kaijser, Dominique V   16 NEP-AZ            2:30.47             
               1:12.22    2:30.47 (1:18.25)
 66 Herr, Lexie            16 MAC-AZ            2:30.64             
               1:13.92    2:30.64 (1:16.72)
 67 Rivero, Marina         16 ASF               2:31.57             
               1:12.07    2:31.57 (1:19.50)
 68 Rubin, Sydney N        17 LOBO-NM           2:31.99             
               1:13.28    2:31.99 (1:18.71)
 69 Lent, Madeline         17 MAC-AZ            2:32.27             
               1:12.52    2:32.27 (1:19.75)
 70 Leo, Caitlyn A         16 FAST-AZ           2:32.38             
               1:12.66    2:32.38 (1:19.72)
 71 Naramore, Hailey K     17 MAC-AZ            2:33.26             
               1:12.27    2:33.26 (1:20.99)
 72 Smith, Shannon T       17 AZAC-AZ           2:33.86             
               1:14.03    2:33.86 (1:19.83)
 73 Hartman, Lindsey N     17 DTAC-AZ           2:34.36             
               1:14.74    2:34.36 (1:19.62)
 74 Nguyen, Phi N          15 DTAC-AZ           2:34.38             
               1:15.36    2:34.38 (1:19.02)
 75 Gruender, Tiana        15 MAC-AZ            2:34.85             
               1:12.60    2:34.85 (1:22.25)
 76 Holmes, Jane E         16 NEP-AZ            2:35.33             
               1:14.24    2:35.33 (1:21.09)
 77 Ames, Emily M          15 AZAC-AZ           2:35.40             
               1:13.64    2:35.40 (1:21.76)
 78 Summers, Kelsey S      15 LOBO-NM           2:35.45             
               1:16.02    2:35.45 (1:19.43)
 79 Blackwell, Brianna R   16 AZAC-AZ           2:36.23             
               1:15.31    2:36.23 (1:20.92)
 80 Hong, Amy              16 Gmsc-AZ           2:36.93             
               1:14.74    2:36.93 (1:22.19)
 81 Hall, Sidnee T         15 AZAC-AZ           2:36.99             
               1:14.89    2:36.99 (1:22.10)
 82 Manis, Hannah K        15 MAC-AZ            2:37.27             
               1:15.87    2:37.27 (1:21.40)
 83 Jull, Hayley K         16 AZAC-AZ           2:38.19             
               1:17.06    2:38.19 (1:21.13)
 84 Franco, Marisa A       15 SDA-AZ            2:40.34             
               1:17.03    2:40.34 (1:23.31)
 85 Knowlton, Courtlyn A   15 Az. Seals-AZ      2:42.18             
               1:20.60    2:42.18 (1:21.58)
 86 Barter, Kelsey M       16 FORD-AZ           2:42.60             
               1:17.90    2:42.60 (1:24.70)
 87 Branch, Emily L        15 SDA-AZ            2:42.87             
               1:22.02    2:42.87 (1:20.85)
 88 Gruber, Alexis M       16 FAST-AZ           2:42.99             
               1:15.81    2:42.99 (1:27.18)
 89 Batina, Kori E         16 Az. Seals-AZ      2:45.20             
               1:19.97    2:45.20 (1:25.23)
 -- Croman, Carly M        17 FORD-AZ               DQ              
               1:10.35         DQ (1:20.69)
 -- Ashley, Cloe E         15 MAC-AZ                NS              
 -- Cluff, Emily R         15 MAC-AZ                NS              
 -- Barreto, Juanita B     19 Gmsc-AZ               NS              
 -- Kumnick, Madison       15 Gmsc-AZ               NS              
 -- Aitchison, Alexandra   15 Gmsc-AZ               NS              
 -- Magnuson, Christine M  26 FORD-AZ               NS              
 -- Luker, Razilee K       16 FORD-AZ               NS              
 
 Event 121  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Super Final
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Anderson, Alyssa J     21 Arizona-AZ        2:04.52    2:00.53   20  
                 58.66    2:00.53 (1:01.87)
  2 Landgrebe, Shannon N   21 Gmsc-AZ           2:09.30    2:03.30   17  
                 58.76    2:03.30 (1:04.54)
  3 Geer, Margo M          20 Arizona-AZ        2:08.43    2:04.34   16  
                 59.46    2:04.34 (1:04.88)
  4 Harding, Sam K         17 WILD-NM           2:08.00    2:04.87   15  
               1:00.34    2:04.87 (1:04.53)

Event 122  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
     Oly. Tr.:   1:52.89
      Jr Nats:   1:55.49
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Joye, Miles L          20 Arizona-AZ        2:02.06    1:56.02   20  
                 56.37      1:56.02 (59.65)
  2 Veazey, Caleb P        21 DM-NT             2:00.70    1:56.84   17  
                 57.24      1:56.84 (59.60)
  3 Pechmann, Luke A       22 Arizona-AZ        1:58.89    1:57.05   16  
                 57.76      1:57.05 (59.29)
  4 Stacy, Pete K          21 Arizona-AZ        2:00.02    1:57.07   15  
                 56.10    1:57.07 (1:00.97)
  5 Jurgs, Dan H           20 Gmsc-AZ           1:58.92    1:57.53   14  
                 56.38    1:57.53 (1:01.15)
  6 Daigler, Hannon M      19 SAND-CA           2:00.69    1:59.03   13  
                 58.01    1:59.03 (1:01.02)
  7 Dignan, Ryan F         20 SDA-AZ            2:01.75    1:59.68   12  
                 57.81    1:59.68 (1:01.87)
  8 Houck, Logan           15 SAND-CA           2:02.10    2:02.42   11  
                 59.59    2:02.42 (1:02.83)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Smith, Giles P         20 Arizona-AZ        2:03.12    1:56.75    9  
                 56.31    1:56.75 (1:00.44)
 10 Owens, Kevin P         18 Santa Clara-PC    2:02.98    1:59.93    7  
                 58.09    1:59.93 (1:01.84)
 11 Williams, Luke A       17 AZM-AZ            2:04.49    2:00.11    6  
                 57.68    2:00.11 (1:02.43)
 12 Amlee, Jeff G          21 Arizona-AZ        2:04.61    2:01.21    5  
                 58.82    2:01.21 (1:02.39)
 13 Garcia-Lascurain, Man  17 ASF               2:02.22    2:01.28    4  
                 58.89    2:01.28 (1:02.39)
 14 Palumbo, Alex P        19 UN-PN             2:04.46    2:01.35    3  
                 59.41    2:01.35 (1:01.94)
 15 Fitch, Ben B           17 SDA-AZ            2:04.24    2:03.41    2  
               1:00.17    2:03.41 (1:03.24)
 16 Febres, Edgar          17 Gmsc-AZ           2:02.86    2:03.81    1  
                 58.94    2:03.81 (1:04.87)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Stevens, Brian J       19 Arizona-AZ        2:04.64    2:00.28  
                 58.52    2:00.28 (1:01.76)
 18 Thomas, Hayden D       19 UNASU-AZ          2:06.30    2:00.76  
                 59.20    2:00.76 (1:01.56)
 19 Ewoldt, Kyle L         15 SDA-AZ            2:04.68    2:02.84  
               1:00.01    2:02.84 (1:02.83)
 20 Starkweather, Joseph   15 Gmsc-AZ           2:07.82    2:06.03  
               1:00.91    2:06.03 (1:05.12)
 20 Wolfe, Gunnar E        18 PSC-AZ            2:05.27    2:06.03  
                 59.16    2:06.03 (1:06.87)
 22 Belton, Jordon E       17 FORD-AZ           2:05.61    2:07.24  
               1:00.49    2:07.24 (1:06.75)
 23 Scooler, Filemon       18 AZAC-AZ           2:08.09    2:08.60  
               1:02.10    2:08.60 (1:06.50)
 24 Bravo, Tomas           16 ASF               2:07.95    2:10.66  
               1:03.66    2:10.66 (1:07.00)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 15 Justice, Robert        35 Gmsc-AZ           2:05.05             
               1:01.56    2:05.05 (1:03.49)
 17 Maddy, Seth C          17 MAC-AZ            2:05.34             
                 59.09    2:05.34 (1:06.25)
 23 Brouwer, Alex R        19 SDA-AZ            2:08.18             
               1:01.90    2:08.18 (1:06.28)
 24 Guttmacher, Tyler J    18 MAC-AZ            2:08.63             
               1:02.95    2:08.63 (1:05.68)
 25 McDonnell, Ross V      16 MAC-AZ            2:08.98             
               1:01.78    2:08.98 (1:07.20)
 26 De Jesus, Jose R       17 EPAP-BD           2:09.17             
               1:01.71    2:09.17 (1:07.46)
 27 Posadas, Hector        17 EPAP-BD           2:10.25             
               1:02.80    2:10.25 (1:07.45)
 28 Bullington, Daniel R   17 PSC-AZ            2:10.78             
               1:01.30    2:10.78 (1:09.48)
 28 Schrader, Tristan R    16 FORD-AZ           2:10.78             
               1:02.25    2:10.78 (1:08.53)
 30 Thomas, Londen J       17 SDA-AZ            2:11.17             
               1:02.41    2:11.17 (1:08.76)
 31 Hendryx, Abraham P     18 MAC-AZ            2:11.48             
               1:03.36    2:11.48 (1:08.12)
 32 Brouwer, Ben M         19 SDA-AZ            2:11.49             
               1:01.89    2:11.49 (1:09.60)
 33 Damis, Chase           16 Gmsc-AZ           2:11.85             
               1:03.68    2:11.85 (1:08.17)
 34 Green, Gabriel T       18 MAC-AZ            2:12.45             
               1:03.26    2:12.45 (1:09.19)
 35 Zabokrtsky, Kyle H     15 MAC-AZ            2:12.47             
               1:03.01    2:12.47 (1:09.46)
 36 Miller, Cole           17 Gmsc-AZ           2:12.59             
               1:04.53    2:12.59 (1:08.06)
 37 Koppel, Steven L       17 Az. Seals-AZ      2:12.73             
               1:05.30    2:12.73 (1:07.43)
 38 Dunn, Kendall P        17 FOXJ-MN           2:13.37             
               1:05.87    2:13.37 (1:07.50)
 39 Huang, Charles Y       15 FORD-AZ           2:13.38             
               1:02.71    2:13.38 (1:10.67)
 40 Bowers, Grant          16 Gmsc-AZ           2:13.99             
               1:05.26    2:13.99 (1:08.73)
 41 Muldoon, Lawrence B    18 FORD-AZ           2:14.02             
               1:04.33    2:14.02 (1:09.69)
 42 Stalcup, Cody L        15 UNDTA-AZ          2:14.25             
               1:02.11    2:14.25 (1:12.14)
 43 Terzic, Philip M       16 Gmsc-AZ           2:14.81             
               1:04.31    2:14.81 (1:10.50)
 44 Rajadas, Abhishek      16 DTAC-AZ           2:15.94             
               1:04.54    2:15.94 (1:11.40)
 45 Kyman, Zach A          15 SDA-AZ            2:16.15             
               1:05.60    2:16.15 (1:10.55)
 46 Meschke, Clay R        19 SDA-AZ            2:17.04             
               1:07.21    2:17.04 (1:09.83)
 47 Miller, Kyle A         18 MAC-AZ            2:17.20             
               1:05.15    2:17.20 (1:12.05)
 48 Pinto, Manny N         15 FORD-AZ           2:17.29             
               1:04.34    2:17.29 (1:12.95)
 49 Christy, Brock T       15 NEP-AZ            2:17.52             
               1:06.89    2:17.52 (1:10.63)
 50 Krupitzer, Brian E     17 MAC-AZ            2:17.95             
               1:05.26    2:17.95 (1:12.69)
 51 Lynch, Tyler T         16 LOBO-NM           2:18.01             
               1:04.76    2:18.01 (1:13.25)
 52 House, Matt R          15 FORD-AZ           2:18.08             
               1:03.42    2:18.08 (1:14.66)
 53 Weser, Mark E          15 MAC-AZ            2:18.16             
               1:06.46    2:18.16 (1:11.70)
 54 Salas, Cesar           16 ASF               2:18.49             
               1:08.19    2:18.49 (1:10.30)
 55 Beutler, Matthew R     15 SDA-AZ            2:18.67             
               1:06.71    2:18.67 (1:11.96)
 56 Eshima, Jarrett        15 Gmsc-AZ           2:19.17             
               1:06.10    2:19.17 (1:13.07)
 57 Hurst, Matt P          17 AZAC-AZ           2:20.52             
               1:07.83    2:20.52 (1:12.69)
 58 Calleja, Miguel        15 ASF               2:21.17             
               1:06.56    2:21.17 (1:14.61)
 59 Brauer, Daniel J       17 FAST-AZ           2:21.74             
               1:06.53    2:21.74 (1:15.21)
 60 Yakobchuk, Vlad        15 UNGOL-AZ          2:22.36             
               1:08.02    2:22.36 (1:14.34)
 61 Zgoda, Will H          15 SDA-AZ            2:22.91             
               1:09.55    2:22.91 (1:13.36)
 62 Krupitzer, Kevin J     16 MAC-AZ            2:23.03             
               1:07.11    2:23.03 (1:15.92)
 63 Quattrocchi, Clark     15 Gmsc-AZ           2:24.88             
               1:11.68    2:24.88 (1:13.20)
 64 Stern, Neon Li M       15 SDA-AZ            2:25.33             
               1:07.94    2:25.33 (1:17.39)
 65 Beardsley, Tyler J     16 DTAC-AZ           2:26.55             
               1:09.25    2:26.55 (1:17.30)
 66 Underwood, Jon P       15 AZAC-AZ           2:27.21             
               1:09.64    2:27.21 (1:17.57)
 67 O''Malley, Sam C        15 AZM-AZ            2:28.95             
               1:11.22    2:28.95 (1:17.73)
 68 Carranza, Oscar        18 EPAP-BD           2:29.42             
               1:12.10    2:29.42 (1:17.32)
 69 Ta, Daron H            15 SDA-AZ            2:29.97             
               1:10.19    2:29.97 (1:19.78)
 70 Dawson, Justin         16 DTAC-AZ           2:31.23             
               1:09.73    2:31.23 (1:21.50)
 71 Corey, William         16 Gmsc-AZ           2:35.25             
               1:08.72    2:35.25 (1:26.53)
 -- Benz, Dieter           15 Gmsc-AZ               DQ              
               1:00.60         DQ (1:08.48)
 -- Cashion, Trey D        15 FORD-AZ               NS              
 -- Hemeyer, Brady L       17 MAC-AZ                NS              
 -- Wilson, Nick B         17 NEP-AZ                NS              
 -- Brunelli, Nick J       30 MAC-NC                NS              
 -- Blodgett, Erik D       16 MAC-AZ                NS              
 -- Rigg, Tanner M         17 UN-NM                 NS              
 -- Rigg, Nolan J          15 UN-NM                 NS              
 -- Langley, Trace J       16 AZAC-AZ               NS              
 -- Solis, Eric M          20 Arizona-AZ            NS              
 -- Olszewski, Josh R      17 Gmsc-AZ               NS              
 
 Event 122  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Super Final
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Townsend, Darian R     27 FORD-AZ           1:55.95    1:50.08   20  
                 54.81      1:50.08 (55.27)
  2 Ritter, Adam J         27 FORD-AZ           1:56.13    1:51.05   17  
                 53.84      1:51.05 (57.21)
  3 Basson, Jean           24 FORD-AZ           1:54.23    1:51.19   16  
                 54.24      1:51.19 (56.95)
  4 Barber, Matt D         20 Arizona-AZ        1:57.59    1:53.06   15  
                 54.66      1:53.06 (58.40)

 Event 123  Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
     Oly. Tr.:   1:03.99
      Jr Nats:   1:04.99
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Hauber, Rowan H        16 PSC-AZ            1:04.18    1:04.11   20  
  2 Meyer, Maggie J        22 FORD-AZ           1:04.55    1:04.61   17  
  3 Darlington, Emma K     22 Arizona-AZ        1:08.27    1:05.26   16  
  4 Lee, Danielle M        18 AZM-AZ            1:06.25    1:05.56   15  
  5 Campbell, Erin R       24 FORD-AZ           1:07.86    1:05.64   14  
  6 Golden, Kallie J       19 Gmsc-AZ           1:07.26    1:07.76   13  
  7 Tornatore, Miranda E   18 MAC-MT            1:07.93    1:08.37   12  
  8 Carroll, Julia M       20 UN-NM             1:08.64    1:08.50   11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Luttrell, Lizzy G      21 Gmsc-AZ           1:09.83    1:07.31    9  
 10 Harding, Sam K         17 WILD-NM           1:11.03    1:07.98    7  
 11 Holman, Hannah J       15 PSC-AZ            1:09.84    1:08.57    6  
 12 Mulligan, Kathleen M   17 PSC-AZ            1:09.56    1:08.63    5  
 13 Daswick, Alexis H      18 PSC-AZ            1:09.17    1:09.01    4  
 14 Nichols, Penny M       15 PSC-AZ            1:10.85    1:10.51    3  
 15 Ehly, Jordan M         16 UNWIL-NM          1:11.69    1:11.12    2  
 16 Brunt, Lauren          15 Gmsc-AZ           1:11.99    1:11.30    1  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Croman, C M            15 FORD-AZ           1:12.22    1:09.78  
 18 Hobson, Jorgi L        20 WILD-NM           1:12.37    1:11.37  
 19 Jenck, Clara S         16 SDA-AZ            1:12.03    1:11.69  
 20 Melosi, Mikki M        16 Gmsc-AZ           1:12.69    1:11.80  
 21 Gabaldon, Josi R       16 WILD-NM           1:13.83    1:12.31  
 22 Harrison, Emily P      15 AZM-AZ            1:13.33    1:12.91  
 23 Borendame, Sara J      16 FORD-AZ           1:12.82    1:12.98  
 24 Mitchell, Mariah K     16 PSC-AZ            1:12.66    1:13.13  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  7 Burnett, Whitney B     27 FORD-AZ           1:08.11             
 14 Bender, Alisha         17 Gmsc-AZ           1:10.27             
 16 Landgrebe, Shannon N   21 Gmsc-AZ           1:11.03             
 28 Brandt, Maddy P        16 PSC-AZ            1:13.87             
 29 Nickles, Dria S        16 FORD-AZ           1:13.88             
 30 Rafferty, Mckenna      15 Gmsc-AZ           1:14.02             
 31 Burns, Madi M          16 WILD-NM           1:14.06             
 32 Rottman, Katie         16 Gmsc-AZ           1:14.09             
 33 Mann, Audrey E         16 PSC-AZ            1:14.26             
 34 Arellano, Sam T        15 AZAC-AZ           1:14.34             
 35 Alford, Brianna L      15 MAC-AZ            1:14.54             
 36 Kaijser, Victoria M    15 NEP-AZ            1:14.76             
 37 Boese, Julia N         16 DTAC-AZ           1:14.95             
 38 McMullin, Taylor A     16 SDA-AZ            1:15.45             
 39 Atkins, Lauren A       16 LOBO-NM           1:15.58             
 40 Thomas, Kelsey         16 Gmsc-AZ           1:15.93             
 41 Lezcano, Lexie M       17 DTAC-AZ           1:16.14             
 42 McCord, Maggie A       18 FORD-AZ           1:17.01             
 43 Hong, Amy              16 Gmsc-AZ           1:17.12             
 44 Wright, Kaitlin A      17 AZAC-AZ           1:17.49             
 45 Englestead, Lindsey M  17 SAND-CA           1:17.75             
 46 Lorson, Courtney N     16 NEP-AZ            1:17.97             
 47 Kaijser, Dominique V   16 NEP-AZ            1:18.07             
 48 Hall, Sidnee T         15 AZAC-AZ           1:18.86             
 49 Bearden, Brianna E     16 NEP-AZ            1:18.98             
 50 Andrews, Tricia L      16 SDA-AZ            1:19.02             
 51 Croman, Carly M        17 FORD-AZ           1:19.93             
 52 Rubin, Sydney N        17 LOBO-NM           1:19.97             
 53 Gibson, Julie A        15 NEP-AZ            1:20.91             
 54 Noel, Easton M         16 MAC-AZ            1:21.32             
 55 Andrade, Sam Y         15 FORD-AZ           1:21.43             
 56 Ankeney, Emily D       15 AZAC-AZ           1:21.71             
 57 Franco, Marisa A       15 SDA-AZ            1:21.88             
 58 Manis, Hannah K        15 MAC-AZ            1:22.27             
 59 Goswick, Jessica H     15 SDA-AZ            1:23.38             
 60 Lent, Madeline         17 MAC-AZ            1:23.49             
 61 Batina, Kori E         16 Az. Seals-AZ      1:23.79             
 62 Leo, Caitlyn A         16 FAST-AZ           1:24.07             
 63 Knowlton, Courtlyn A   15 Az. Seals-AZ      1:24.42             
 64 Lange, Madison L       16 SDA-AZ            1:24.72             
 -- Anderson, Bailey G     16 MAC-AZ                NS              
 -- Poage, Devon A         15 UN-NM                 NS              
 -- Watson, Valeria        16 ASF                   NS              
 -- Luker, Razilee K       16 FORD-AZ               NS              
 -- Karpeeva, Elena        23 PSC-AZ                NS              
 -- Lelli, Leticia         18 Gmsc-AZ               NS              
 -- Inada, Noriko          33 PSC-AZ                NS              
 -- Smart, Lauren H        22 Arizona-AZ            NS              
 -- Barreto, Juanita B     19 Gmsc-AZ               NS              
 -- Weatherman, Erin P     15 Unattached-WY         NS              
 -- Kumnick, Madison       15 Gmsc-AZ               NS              
 -- Guttmacher, Samantha   16 MAC-AZ                NS              
 
 Event 124  Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
     Oly. Tr.:   57.59
      Jr Nats:   59.39
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Grevers, Matt C        27 FORD-AZ             56.08      54.21   20  
  2 Friedemann, Mitchell   20 Arizona-AZ          57.93      56.18   17  
  3 Miller, Ellis          20 Arizona-AZ        1:00.76      58.74   16  
  4 Burnett, Simon A       29 FORD-AZ             59.54      58.99   15  
  5 O''Connor, Bryan W      23 FORD-AZ           1:00.61      59.25   14  
  6 Hurko, Matt T          21 Arizona-AZ        1:00.53    1:00.22   13  
  7 Wells, Tucker J        17 PSC-AZ            1:01.61    1:00.54   12  
  8 Sheppard, Michael B    20 Arizona-AZ          59.90    1:00.77   11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Hadinger, Nick R       22 Arizona-AZ        1:02.03      59.33    9  
 10 Schultz, Alex          17 Gmsc-AZ           1:02.82    1:01.48    7  
 11 Lawson, Jason A        24 PSC-AZ            1:02.62    1:01.82    6  
 12 De Jesus, Jose R       17 EPAP-BD           1:04.10    1:02.61    5  
 13 Frakes, Timmy M        18 PSC-AZ            1:02.59    1:02.66    4  
 14 Osborn, JJ             16 PSC-AZ            1:03.41    1:03.60    3  
 15 Hale, Tory A           22 WILD-NM           1:04.34    1:03.93    2  
 16 Godfrey, Trent S       16 PSC-AZ            1:04.01    1:03.99    1  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Telep, Ryan P          20 SDA-AZ            1:04.72    1:02.11  
 18 Guttmacher, Tyler J    18 MAC-AZ            1:04.63    1:03.04  
 19 Brouwer, Alex R        19 SDA-AZ            1:05.85    1:03.14  
 20 Steninger, Bart J      26 FORD-AZ           1:06.35    1:03.22  
 21 Lezcano, Alec M        15 UNDTA-AZ          1:05.76    1:04.70  
 22 Ross, Walter E         18 PSC-AZ            1:07.66    1:04.88  
 23 McCoy, Ryan T          16 PSC-AZ            1:07.78    1:07.62  
 
                            === F - Final ===                            
 
 -- Benz, Dieter           15 Gmsc-AZ           1:07.20         NS  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  2 Brunelli, Nick J       30 MAC-NC              57.88             
 10 Adalsteinsson, David   21 Gmsc-AZ           1:01.87             
 12 Stacy, Pete K          21 Arizona-AZ        1:02.23             
 22 White, Michael J       16 UNGOL-AZ          1:05.27             
 29 Rajadas, Abhishek      16 DTAC-AZ           1:08.09             
 30 Decker, TJ J           17 AZM-AZ            1:08.10             
 31 Meschke, Clay R        19 SDA-AZ            1:08.37             
 32 Schrader, Tristan R    16 FORD-AZ           1:08.92             
 33 Bullington, Daniel R   17 PSC-AZ            1:09.35             
 34 Stalcup, Cody L        15 UNDTA-AZ          1:09.97             
 35 Langley, Trace J       16 AZAC-AZ           1:11.08             
 36 Salas, Cesar           16 ASF               1:11.59             
 37 Calleja, Miguel        15 ASF               1:11.71             
 38 Miller, Cole           17 Gmsc-AZ           1:11.82             
 39 House, Matt R          15 FORD-AZ           1:11.98             
 40 Williams, Luke A       17 AZM-AZ            1:12.14             
 41 Hojnacki, Hunter J     16 AZAC-AZ           1:12.22             
 42 O''Malley, Jack S       17 AZM-AZ            1:12.43             
 43 Scooler, Filemon       18 AZAC-AZ           1:12.94             
 44 Brauer, Daniel J       17 FAST-AZ           1:13.16             
 45 Cecchetti, Zachary Z   17 MAC-AZ            1:13.55             
 46 Eshima, Jarrett        15 Gmsc-AZ           1:13.74             
 47 Enriquez, Julian J     16 UN-AZ             1:13.93             
 48 Britt, Carson S        15 FORD-AZ           1:14.02             
 49 Stern, Neon Li M       15 SDA-AZ            1:14.37             
 50 Flege, Michael A       15 MAC-AZ            1:14.65             
 51 Damis, Chase           16 Gmsc-AZ           1:15.02             
 52 Morton, Sam J          15 Gmsc-AZ           1:15.06             
 53 Quattrocchi, Clark     15 Gmsc-AZ           1:15.09             
 54 Posadas, Hector        17 EPAP-BD           1:15.65             
 55 Pinto, Manny N         15 FORD-AZ           1:15.75             
 56 Underwood, Jon P       15 AZAC-AZ           1:17.54             
 57 Hurst, Matt P          17 AZAC-AZ           1:17.57             
 58 Muldoon, Lawrence B    18 FORD-AZ           1:18.74             
 59 Christy, Brock T       15 NEP-AZ            1:19.70             
 -- Rigg, Tanner M         17 UN-NM                 NS              
 -- Rigg, Nolan J          15 UN-NM                 NS              
 -- Shores, Connor S       18 PSC-AZ                NS              
 -- Small, Adam M          22 Arizona-AZ            NS              
 -- Wilson, Nick B         17 NEP-AZ                NS              
 -- Cashion, Trey D        15 FORD-AZ               NS              
 -- Brouwer, Ben M         19 SDA-AZ                NS              
 -- Pearson, Colton        17 Gmsc-AZ               NS              
 -- Mozdzen, Matthew T     19 AZAC-AZ               NS              
 
Event 125  Women 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
     Oly. Tr.:   4:55.89
      Jr Nats:   4:59.69
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Miller, Catie A        15 SAND-CA           4:54.00    4:57.00   20  
               1:08.27    2:23.83 (1:15.56)
      3:47.55 (1:23.72)   4:57.00 (1:09.45)
  2 Harding, Sam K         17 WILD-NM           5:03.61    5:00.17   17  
               1:08.24    2:24.04 (1:15.80)
      3:50.75 (1:26.71)   5:00.17 (1:09.42)
  3 Francis, Brianna R     16 DRAT-UT           5:05.69    5:02.84   16  
               1:08.73    2:28.77 (1:20.04)
      3:55.43 (1:26.66)   5:02.84 (1:07.41)
  4 Barker, Olivia K       17 SAND-CA           5:09.58    5:06.18   15  
               1:07.00    2:25.85 (1:18.85)
      3:57.85 (1:32.00)   5:06.18 (1:08.33)
  5 Jurries, Briana        17 Gmsc-AZ           5:08.48    5:10.13   14  
               1:11.02    2:36.24 (1:25.22)
      4:01.47 (1:25.23)   5:10.13 (1:08.66)
  6 Ehly, Jordan M         16 UNWIL-NM          5:13.15    5:11.29   13  
               1:10.31    2:29.56 (1:19.25)
      3:57.79 (1:28.23)   5:11.29 (1:13.50)
  7 Pino, Cassaundra E     15 LOBO-NM           5:25.11    5:21.80   12  
               1:09.87    2:31.97 (1:22.10)
      4:08.65 (1:36.68)   5:21.80 (1:13.15)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Stover, Simone T       15 LOBO-NM           5:29.31    5:19.12    9  
               1:13.19    2:35.98 (1:22.79)
      4:07.01 (1:31.03)   5:19.12 (1:12.11)
 10 Royce, Ashlyn k        18 AZAC-AZ           5:28.82    5:24.10    7  
               1:16.08    2:38.42 (1:22.34)
      4:12.18 (1:33.76)   5:24.10 (1:11.92)
 11 Thomas, Kelsey         16 Gmsc-AZ           5:32.95    5:24.47    6  
               1:13.34    2:35.10 (1:21.76)
      4:14.84 (1:39.74)   5:24.47 (1:09.63)
 12 Jenck, Clara S         16 SDA-AZ            5:35.51    5:27.26    5  
               1:17.04    2:38.48 (1:21.44)
      4:16.58 (1:38.10)   5:27.26 (1:10.68)
 13 McMullin, Taylor A     16 SDA-AZ            5:32.08    5:29.54    4  
               1:16.82    2:39.74 (1:22.92)
      4:17.54 (1:37.80)   5:29.54 (1:12.00)
 14 Allen, Maddie E        15 SDA-AZ            5:38.36    5:33.68    3  
               1:15.57    2:38.25 (1:22.68)
      4:21.69 (1:43.44)   5:33.68 (1:11.99)
 15 Kowalski, Cecelia R    15 SDA-AZ            5:34.41    5:38.30    2  
               1:19.19    2:46.50 (1:27.31)
      4:28.09 (1:41.59)   5:38.30 (1:10.21)
 16 Melosi, Mikki M        16 Gmsc-AZ           5:38.57    5:39.62    1  
               1:19.86    2:43.26 (1:23.40)
      4:24.49 (1:41.23)   5:39.62 (1:15.13)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  6 Hansen, Brooke L       15 LOVE-CO           5:10.81             
               1:08.36    2:28.17 (1:19.81)
      3:58.68 (1:30.51)   5:10.81 (1:12.13)
  8 Hultin, Shannyn S      19 CSSC-CA           5:17.47             
               1:11.34    2:33.89 (1:22.55)
      4:03.85 (1:29.96)   5:17.47 (1:13.62)
  9 Borendame, Sara J      16 FORD-AZ           5:19.28             
               1:14.04    2:35.36 (1:21.32)
      4:03.43 (1:28.07)   5:19.28 (1:15.85)
 19 Babich Morrow, Cecina  15 NEP-AZ            5:39.76             
               1:14.17    2:45.31 (1:31.14)
      4:26.02 (1:40.71)   5:39.76 (1:13.74)
 20 Johnson, Holli A       12 NEP-AZ            5:41.88             
               1:15.94    2:41.62 (1:25.68)
      4:24.49 (1:42.87)   5:41.88 (1:17.39)
 21 Branch, Katie R        17 SDA-AZ            5:43.09             
               1:17.91    2:52.76 (1:34.85)
      4:27.11 (1:34.35)   5:43.09 (1:15.98)
 22 Grebert, Tara C        18 AZAC-AZ           5:45.82             
               1:17.84    2:48.83 (1:30.99)
      4:31.03 (1:42.20)   5:45.82 (1:14.79)
 23 Summers, Kelsey S      15 LOBO-NM           5:48.99             
               1:25.19    2:55.15 (1:29.96)
      4:29.95 (1:34.80)   5:48.99 (1:19.04)
 24 Cannon, Lexi R         15 NEP-AZ            5:51.33             
               1:18.32    2:48.70 (1:30.38)
      4:33.36 (1:44.66)   5:51.33 (1:17.97)
 25 Smith, Shannon T       17 AZAC-AZ           6:00.65             
               1:23.61    2:56.31 (1:32.70)
      4:41.04 (1:44.73)   6:00.65 (1:19.61)
 26 Leo, Caitlyn A         16 FAST-AZ           6:04.64             
               1:26.77    3:00.82 (1:34.05)
      4:44.59 (1:43.77)   6:04.64 (1:20.05)
 27 Smith, Allie M         15 MAC-AZ            6:08.83             
               1:23.81    2:58.79 (1:34.98)
      4:49.60 (1:50.81)   6:08.83 (1:19.23)
 28 Branch, Emily L        15 SDA-AZ            6:36.32             
               1:41.25    3:20.77 (1:39.52)
      5:07.53 (1:46.76)   6:36.32 (1:28.79)

Event 126  Men 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
     Oly. Tr.:   4:30.49
      Jr Nats:   4:35.49
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Thompson, Austen L     21 Arizona-AZ        4:44.42    4:31.51   20  
               1:00.95    2:11.01 (1:10.06)
      3:26.93 (1:15.92)   4:31.51 (1:04.58)
  2 Daigler, Hannon M      19 SAND-CA           4:41.27    4:35.87   17  
               1:02.75    2:13.04 (1:10.29)
      3:32.85 (1:19.81)   4:35.87 (1:03.02)
  3 Knittle, Derek G       21 Gmsc-AZ           4:49.86    4:39.86   16  
               1:03.05    2:17.78 (1:14.73)
      3:36.85 (1:19.07)   4:39.86 (1:03.01)
  4 Solis, Eric M          20 Arizona-AZ        4:53.10    4:40.06   15  
               1:02.22    2:14.95 (1:12.73)
      3:35.06 (1:20.11)   4:40.06 (1:05.00)
  5 Houck, Logan           15 SAND-CA           4:50.08    4:50.86   14  
               1:05.74    2:20.91 (1:15.17)
      3:47.62 (1:26.71)   4:50.86 (1:03.24)
  6 Ewoldt, Kyle L         15 SDA-AZ            4:55.03    4:52.97   13  
               1:05.58    2:20.10 (1:14.52)
      3:47.49 (1:27.39)   4:52.97 (1:05.48)
  7 White, Michael J       16 UNGOL-AZ          4:57.44    4:55.43   12  
               1:05.55    2:23.94 (1:18.39)
      3:49.11 (1:25.17)   4:55.43 (1:06.32)
  8 Joye, Miles L          20 Arizona-AZ        4:53.10    4:58.20   11  
               1:03.88    2:19.96 (1:16.08)
      3:48.88 (1:28.92)   4:58.20 (1:09.32)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Alentado, Jason P      17 FORD-AZ           4:59.61    4:53.78    9  
               1:03.46    2:20.01 (1:16.55)
      3:47.19 (1:27.18)   4:53.78 (1:06.59)
 10 Palumbo, Alex P        19 UN-PN             5:06.17    4:56.66    7  
               1:06.25    2:25.51 (1:19.26)
      3:52.35 (1:26.84)   4:56.66 (1:04.31)
 11 Hojnacki, Hunter J     16 AZAC-AZ           5:04.89    4:59.84    6  
               1:08.84    2:27.55 (1:18.71)
      3:53.20 (1:25.65)   4:59.84 (1:06.64)
 12 Bravo, Tomas           16 ASF               5:04.97    5:00.97    5  
               1:08.24    2:27.88 (1:19.64)
      3:53.57 (1:25.69)   5:00.97 (1:07.40)
 13 Dunn, Kendall P        17 FOXJ-MN           5:02.92    5:01.55    4  
               1:09.19    2:33.95 (1:24.76)
      3:56.65 (1:22.70)   5:01.55 (1:04.90)
 14 Schrader, Tristan R    16 FORD-AZ           5:16.36    5:15.70    3  
               1:11.24    2:31.77 (1:20.53)
      4:03.46 (1:31.69)   5:15.70 (1:12.24)
 15 Huang, Charles Y       15 FORD-AZ           5:18.71    5:21.37    2  
               1:10.50    2:35.01 (1:24.51)
      4:08.73 (1:33.72)   5:21.37 (1:12.64)
 16 Barkley, Nik R         18 AZAC-AZ           5:33.26    5:28.67    1  
               1:10.42    2:36.93 (1:26.51)
      4:13.90 (1:36.97)   5:28.67 (1:14.77)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 -- Ginsberg, Zach         15 NEP-AZ            5:30.89         NS  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 10 Creager, Brent R       32 Gmsc-AZ           5:01.00             
               1:05.02    2:24.00 (1:18.98)
      3:52.42 (1:28.42)   5:01.00 (1:08.58)
 15 Justice, Robert        35 Gmsc-AZ           5:12.14             
               1:10.50    2:29.95 (1:19.45)
      4:07.31 (1:37.36)   5:12.14 (1:04.83)
 19 Christy, Brock T       15 NEP-AZ            5:33.07             
               1:20.45    2:46.61 (1:26.16)
      4:22.30 (1:35.69)   5:33.07 (1:10.77)
 21 Enriquez, Julian J     16 UN-AZ             5:33.58             
               1:10.93    2:39.47 (1:28.54)
      4:18.03 (1:38.56)   5:33.58 (1:15.55)
 22 Bowers, Grant          16 Gmsc-AZ           5:41.29             
               1:13.38    2:45.84 (1:32.46)
      4:27.68 (1:41.84)   5:41.29 (1:13.61)
 23 Brauer, Daniel J       17 FAST-AZ           5:41.83             
               1:23.02    2:46.85 (1:23.83)
      4:27.62 (1:40.77)   5:41.83 (1:14.21)
 24 Eshima, Jarrett        15 Gmsc-AZ           5:44.67             
               1:27.03    2:51.77 (1:24.74)
      4:34.04 (1:42.27)   5:44.67 (1:10.63)
 25 Yakobchuk, Vlad        15 UNGOL-AZ          5:45.67             
               1:16.02    2:47.30 (1:31.28)
      4:24.86 (1:37.56)   5:45.67 (1:20.81)
 -- Kyman, Zach A          15 SDA-AZ                DQ              
               1:19.90    2:44.72 (1:24.82)
      4:22.30 (1:37.58)        DQ (1:12.45)