ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
YMCA Short Course Nationals: Day Two
4/3/2012-4/3/2012
Greensboro, USA


    
 Greensboro Coliseum Complex - Site License              4/3/2012 - 18:30PM
         2012  National YMCA Short Course, Sanction #: NC 12055AP          
                           Swimming Championship                           
 
 Event 209  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
     National: * 9:39.09  4/15/2007 Corrine Showalter, Sarasota
                10:30.99  QUAL Meet Qualifyng
                11:00.99  TT Time Trials
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Danielle Valley  16 Sarasota-FL      10:06.30    9:43.62 QUAL    24  
                 26.45        54.93 (28.48)
        1:23.84 (28.91)     1:52.87 (29.03)
        2:22.00 (29.13)     2:51.26 (29.26)
        3:20.45 (29.19)     3:49.61 (29.16)
        4:19.03 (29.42)     4:48.62 (29.59)
        5:18.13 (29.51)     5:47.51 (29.38)
        6:17.06 (29.55)     6:46.91 (29.85)
        7:16.55 (29.64)     7:46.14 (29.59)
        8:15.85 (29.71)     8:45.52 (29.67)
        9:15.14 (29.62)     9:43.62 (28.48)
  2 Hali Flickinger  17 York-PA           9:47.35    9:49.34 QUAL    21  
                 26.85        55.79 (28.94)
        1:25.15 (29.36)     1:54.79 (29.64)
        2:24.52 (29.73)     2:54.37 (29.85)
        3:24.21 (29.84)     3:54.07 (29.86)
        4:24.01 (29.94)     4:53.91 (29.90)
        5:23.73 (29.82)     5:53.39 (29.66)
        6:23.03 (29.64)     6:52.64 (29.61)
        7:22.07 (29.43)     7:51.71 (29.64)
        8:21.30 (29.59)     8:50.93 (29.63)
        9:20.54 (29.61)     9:49.34 (28.80)
  3 Marah Pugh       16 Macomb- MI       10:10.22    9:53.76 QUAL    20  
                 27.32        56.51 (29.19)
        1:25.89 (29.38)     1:55.54 (29.65)
        2:25.38 (29.84)     2:54.94 (29.56)
        3:24.66 (29.72)     3:54.32 (29.66)
        4:24.02 (29.70)     4:53.67 (29.65)
        5:23.52 (29.85)     5:53.26 (29.74)
        6:23.38 (30.12)     6:53.35 (29.97)
        7:23.05 (29.70)     7:53.20 (30.15)
        8:23.54 (30.34)     8:53.82 (30.28)
        9:24.49 (30.67)     9:53.76 (29.27)
  4 Shaylynn Spelma  16 ME Lyons-OH      10:08.94    9:56.35 QUAL    19  
                 27.74        57.40 (29.66)
        1:27.55 (30.15)     1:57.85 (30.30)
        2:27.98 (30.13)     2:57.82 (29.84)
        3:27.98 (30.16)     3:58.06 (30.08)
        4:28.37 (30.31)     4:58.39 (30.02)
        5:28.36 (29.97)     5:58.60 (30.24)
        6:28.86 (30.26)     6:58.80 (29.94)
        7:28.42 (29.62)     7:58.28 (29.86)
        8:28.03 (29.75)     8:57.93 (29.90)
        9:27.63 (29.70)     9:56.35 (28.72)
  5 Ellie Berdusco   15 Sarasota-FL      10:09.08    9:57.91 QUAL    18  
                 27.12        56.17 (29.05)
        1:25.86 (29.69)     1:55.84 (29.98)
        2:25.71 (29.87)     2:55.56 (29.85)
        3:25.44 (29.88)     3:55.38 (29.94)
        4:25.44 (30.06)     4:55.94 (30.50)
        5:26.22 (30.28)     5:56.46 (30.24)
        6:26.81 (30.35)     6:57.18 (30.37)
        7:27.46 (30.28)     7:57.81 (30.35)
        8:28.32 (30.51)     8:58.68 (30.36)
        9:28.81 (30.13)     9:57.91 (29.10)
  6 Cameron Davis    16 Sarasota-FL      10:01.46    9:59.13 QUAL    17  
                 27.96        57.65 (29.69)
        1:27.68 (30.03)     1:57.74 (30.06)
        2:27.82 (30.08)     2:57.96 (30.14)
        3:27.98 (30.02)     3:57.81 (29.83)
        4:27.73 (29.92)     4:57.98 (30.25)
        5:28.38 (30.40)     5:58.89 (30.51)
        6:29.14 (30.25)     6:59.64 (30.50)
        7:30.02 (30.38)     8:00.58 (30.56)
        8:30.74 (30.16)     9:00.66 (29.92)
        9:30.58 (29.92)     9:59.13 (28.55)
  7 Hannah James     16 Sarasota-FL      10:17.95   10:02.08 QUAL    16  
                 27.78        57.29 (29.51)
        1:27.34 (30.05)     1:57.26 (29.92)
        2:27.29 (30.03)     2:57.44 (30.15)
        3:27.81 (30.37)     3:58.10 (30.29)
        4:28.42 (30.32)     4:58.54 (30.12)
        5:28.60 (30.06)     5:58.93 (30.33)
        6:29.45 (30.52)     7:00.12 (30.67)
        7:30.58 (30.46)     8:00.95 (30.37)
        8:31.49 (30.54)     9:02.16 (30.67)
        9:32.64 (30.48)    10:02.08 (29.44)
  8 Emily Launer     18 Kishwaukee-IL    10:13.64   10:07.24 QUAL    15  
                 27.10        56.70 (29.60)
        1:26.99 (30.29)     1:57.29 (30.30)
        2:27.68 (30.39)     2:57.93 (30.25)
        3:28.05 (30.12)     3:58.61 (30.56)
        4:29.34 (30.73)     5:00.15 (30.81)
        5:30.95 (30.80)     6:01.91 (30.96)
        6:32.87 (30.96)     7:03.73 (30.86)
        7:34.56 (30.83)     8:05.41 (30.85)
        8:36.26 (30.85)     9:07.22 (30.96)
        9:37.99 (30.77)    10:07.24 (29.25)
  9 Courtney Harnis  12 York-PA          10:27.57   10:07.71 QUAL    14  
                 28.19        59.12 (30.93)
        1:30.10 (30.98)     2:00.63 (30.53)
        2:31.12 (30.49)     3:01.63 (30.51)
        3:32.06 (30.43)     4:02.52 (30.46)
        4:32.89 (30.37)     5:03.51 (30.62)
        5:34.17 (30.66)     6:04.67 (30.50)
        6:35.40 (30.73)     7:06.00 (30.60)
        7:37.04 (31.04)     8:07.51 (30.47)
        8:38.05 (30.54)     9:08.64 (30.59)
        9:38.76 (30.12)    10:07.71 (28.95)
 10 India Boland     18 North Shore-MA    9:59.10   10:08.24 QUAL    13  
                 27.57        57.48 (29.91)
        1:27.86 (30.38)     1:58.39 (30.53)
        2:28.96 (30.57)     2:59.48 (30.52)
        3:30.29 (30.81)     4:00.92 (30.63)
        4:31.73 (30.81)     5:02.33 (30.60)
        5:32.92 (30.59)     6:03.55 (30.63)
        6:34.19 (30.64)     7:04.87 (30.68)
        7:35.67 (30.80)     8:06.27 (30.60)
        8:36.95 (30.68)     9:07.66 (30.71)
        9:38.14 (30.48)    10:08.24 (30.10)
 11 Verity Abel      15 Wilton-CT        10:19.02   10:09.47 QUAL    11  
                 27.88        58.07 (30.19)
        1:28.66 (30.59)     1:59.57 (30.91)
        2:30.56 (30.99)     3:01.59 (31.03)
        3:32.60 (31.01)     4:03.48 (30.88)
        4:34.54 (31.06)     5:05.40 (30.86)
        5:36.13 (30.73)     6:06.86 (30.73)
        6:37.73 (30.87)     7:08.71 (30.98)
        7:39.33 (30.62)     8:10.06 (30.73)
        8:40.90 (30.84)     9:11.17 (30.27)
        9:40.49 (29.32)    10:09.47 (28.98)
 12 Jessie Arnold    15 Waynesboro-VA    10:26.15   10:09.48 QUAL     9  
                 28.06        58.34 (30.28)
        1:28.68 (30.34)     1:59.29 (30.61)
        2:29.91 (30.62)     3:00.61 (30.70)
        3:31.32 (30.71)     4:01.98 (30.66)
        4:32.67 (30.69)     5:03.41 (30.74)
        5:34.21 (30.80)     6:04.98 (30.77)
        6:35.78 (30.80)     7:06.52 (30.74)
        7:37.46 (30.94)     8:08.01 (30.55)
        8:38.82 (30.81)     9:09.44 (30.62)
        9:40.02 (30.58)    10:09.48 (29.46)
 13 Cassy Jernberg   14 Schroeder-WI     10:16.04   10:10.21 QUAL     8  
                 28.19        58.12 (29.93)
        1:28.30 (30.18)     1:59.09 (30.79)
        2:29.69 (30.60)     3:00.37 (30.68)
        3:31.09 (30.72)     4:02.37 (31.28)
        4:33.26 (30.89)     5:04.32 (31.06)
        5:34.95 (30.63)     6:06.03 (31.08)
        6:36.92 (30.89)     7:07.82 (30.90)
        7:38.58 (30.76)     8:09.58 (31.00)
        8:40.22 (30.64)     9:10.75 (30.53)
        9:40.87 (30.12)    10:10.21 (29.34)
 14 Kaitlyn Ferrara  16 ME Lyons-OH      10:09.86   10:10.64 QUAL     7  
                 28.03        57.91 (29.88)
        1:28.18 (30.27)     1:58.52 (30.34)
        2:28.93 (30.41)     2:59.40 (30.47)
        3:29.70 (30.30)     4:00.26 (30.56)
        4:30.93 (30.67)     5:01.89 (30.96)
        5:32.41 (30.52)     6:03.24 (30.83)
        6:34.07 (30.83)     7:04.83 (30.76)
        7:35.93 (31.10)     8:07.04 (31.11)
        8:38.14 (31.10)     9:09.39 (31.25)
        9:40.37 (30.98)    10:10.64 (30.27)
 15 Sara Craft       17 Wyckoff-NJ       10:12.49   10:14.78 QUAL     6  
                 28.10        58.04 (29.94)
        1:28.68 (30.64)     1:59.60 (30.92)
        2:30.71 (31.11)     3:01.75 (31.04)
        3:32.92 (31.17)     4:03.96 (31.04)
        4:34.94 (30.98)     5:05.97 (31.03)
        5:37.11 (31.14)     6:08.08 (30.97)
        6:39.13 (31.05)     7:10.12 (30.99)
        7:41.01 (30.89)     8:12.02 (31.01)
        8:42.83 (30.81)     9:13.99 (31.16)
        9:44.85 (30.86)    10:14.78 (29.93)
 16 Kelsey Frantz    17 Sarasota-FL      10:27.63   10:15.85 QUAL     5  
                 28.39        58.96 (30.57)
        1:29.69 (30.73)     2:00.36 (30.67)
        2:30.84 (30.48)     3:01.48 (30.64)
        3:32.37 (30.89)     4:03.28 (30.91)
        4:34.09 (30.81)     5:05.32 (31.23)
        5:36.21 (30.89)     6:07.53 (31.32)
        6:38.76 (31.23)     7:10.03 (31.27)
        7:41.46 (31.43)     8:12.43 (30.97)
        8:43.79 (31.36)     9:14.89 (31.10)
        9:45.98 (31.09)    10:15.85 (29.87)
 17 Grace Baird      17 Northwest-NC     10:24.06   10:16.35 QUAL     4  
                 28.15        58.51 (30.36)
        1:28.95 (30.44)     1:59.45 (30.50)
        2:30.10 (30.65)     3:01.04 (30.94)
        3:32.09 (31.05)     4:02.97 (30.88)
        4:33.89 (30.92)     5:05.04 (31.15)
        5:36.34 (31.30)     6:07.66 (31.32)
        6:39.00 (31.34)     7:10.33 (31.33)
        7:41.59 (31.26)     8:13.06 (31.47)
        8:44.12 (31.06)     9:15.41 (31.29)
        9:46.34 (30.93)    10:16.35 (30.01)
 18 Spence Atkins    14 Sarasota-FL      10:08.78   10:18.21 QUAL     3  
                                6:06.69 ( )
                                6:38.23 ( )
                                7:09.60 ( )
                                7:41.25 ( )
            8:12.93 ( )                    
            8:44.75 ( )                    
            9:16.33 ( )                    
            9:47.84 ( )    10:18.21 (30.37)
 19 Caitlynn Moon    16 Kishwaukee-IL    10:28.19   10:18.76 QUAL     2  
                 27.41        57.27 (29.86)
        1:28.01 (30.74)     1:59.27 (31.26)
        2:30.62 (31.35)     3:02.13 (31.51)
        3:33.34 (31.21)     4:04.68 (31.34)
        4:35.92 (31.24)     5:07.31 (31.39)
        5:38.45 (31.14)     6:09.67 (31.22)
        6:41.04 (31.37)     7:12.36 (31.32)
        7:43.78 (31.42)     8:14.73 (30.95)
        8:46.03 (31.30)     9:17.54 (31.51)
        9:48.81 (31.27)    10:18.76 (29.95)
 20 Meghan Thompson  15 LakelandHills-NJ 10:21.70   10:20.28 QUAL     1  
                 28.58        59.46 (30.88)
        1:30.71 (31.25)     2:01.73 (31.02)
        2:32.74 (31.01)     3:04.05 (31.31)
        3:35.43 (31.38)     4:06.80 (31.37)
        4:38.44 (31.64)     5:09.87 (31.43)
        5:41.28 (31.41)     6:12.77 (31.49)
        6:44.17 (31.40)     7:15.56 (31.39)
        7:46.63 (31.07)     8:17.64 (31.01)
        8:48.67 (31.03)     9:19.60 (30.93)
        9:50.20 (30.60)    10:20.28 (30.08)
 21 Emri Moore       18 Spokane-WA       10:11.36   10:20.43 QUAL   
                 27.63        57.04 (29.41)
        1:26.88 (29.84)     1:56.91 (30.03)
        2:27.27 (30.36)     2:57.95 (30.68)
        3:28.79 (30.84)     3:59.98 (31.19)
        4:31.24 (31.26)     5:02.53 (31.29)
        5:34.23 (31.70)     6:05.72 (31.49)
        6:37.31 (31.59)     7:09.50 (32.19)
        7:41.62 (32.12)     8:13.61 (31.99)
        8:45.72 (32.11)     9:17.81 (32.09)
        9:49.69 (31.88)    10:20.43 (30.74)
 22 Megan Clemens    18 Huntington-WV     9:21.37L  10:23.61 QUAL   
                 28.03        58.42 (30.39)
        1:29.33 (30.91)     2:00.48 (31.15)
        2:31.68 (31.20)     3:02.54 (30.86)
        3:33.93 (31.39)     4:05.01 (31.08)
        4:36.35 (31.34)     5:07.99 (31.64)
        5:39.52 (31.53)     6:11.18 (31.66)
        6:42.94 (31.76)     7:14.90 (31.96)
        7:46.69 (31.79)     8:18.43 (31.74)
        8:50.24 (31.81)     9:21.49 (31.25)
        9:53.01 (31.52)    10:23.61 (30.60)
 23 Ali Church       17 Red River-ND     10:21.12   10:23.97 QUAL   
                 28.01        58.62 (30.61)
        1:29.70 (31.08)     2:00.96 (31.26)
        2:32.63 (31.67)     3:04.30 (31.67)
        3:35.85 (31.55)     4:07.16 (31.31)
        4:39.13 (31.97)     5:10.83 (31.70)
        5:42.45 (31.62)     6:13.88 (31.43)
        6:45.40 (31.52)     7:17.02 (31.62)
        7:48.47 (31.45)     8:19.67 (31.20)
        8:51.03 (31.36)     9:22.54 (31.51)
        9:53.61 (31.07)    10:23.97 (30.36)
 24 Meredith Whisen  15 Middle Tyger-SC  10:20.16   10:25.52 QUAL   
                 28.42        59.55 (31.13)
        1:30.65 (31.10)     2:01.56 (30.91)
        2:32.53 (30.97)     3:04.16 (31.63)
        3:35.69 (31.53)     4:07.04 (31.35)
        4:38.87 (31.83)     5:10.26 (31.39)
        5:41.74 (31.48)     6:13.56 (31.82)
        6:45.27 (31.71)     7:16.79 (31.52)
        7:48.07 (31.28)     8:19.78 (31.71)
        8:51.42 (31.64)     9:23.31 (31.89)
        9:54.80 (31.49)    10:25.52 (30.72)
 25 Taylor Myszka    17 South Family-OH  10:30.60   10:25.57 QUAL   
                 28.55        59.12 (30.57)
        1:30.16 (31.04)     2:01.32 (31.16)
        2:32.46 (31.14)     3:03.77 (31.31)
        3:34.95 (31.18)     4:06.23 (31.28)
        4:37.73 (31.50)     5:08.95 (31.22)
        5:40.38 (31.43)     6:11.86 (31.48)
        6:43.50 (31.64)     7:15.57 (32.07)
        7:47.40 (31.83)     8:19.28 (31.88)
        8:51.05 (31.77)     9:23.09 (32.04)
        9:55.04 (31.95)    10:25.57 (30.53)
 26 Kimberly Roos    16 Schroeder-WI     10:30.84   10:27.15 QUAL   
                 28.70        59.61 (30.91)
        1:30.85 (31.24)     2:02.16 (31.31)
        2:33.42 (31.26)     3:04.84 (31.42)
        3:36.43 (31.59)     4:07.82 (31.39)
        4:39.30 (31.48)     5:11.04 (31.74)
        5:42.59 (31.55)     6:14.37 (31.78)
        6:45.93 (31.56)     7:17.71 (31.78)
        7:49.49 (31.78)     8:21.41 (31.92)
        8:53.06 (31.65)     9:24.81 (31.75)
        9:56.47 (31.66)    10:27.15 (30.68)
 27 Emily Ilgenfrit  14 York-PA          10:23.37   10:27.50 QUAL   
                 28.85        59.87 (31.02)
        1:30.94 (31.07)     2:01.69 (30.75)
        2:32.38 (30.69)     3:03.20 (30.82)
        3:34.14 (30.94)     4:05.54 (31.40)
        4:37.12 (31.58)     5:08.83 (31.71)
        5:40.58 (31.75)     6:12.27 (31.69)
        6:44.17 (31.90)     7:16.21 (32.04)
        7:48.28 (32.07)     8:20.22 (31.94)
        8:52.23 (32.01)     9:24.34 (32.11)
        9:56.36 (32.02)    10:27.50 (31.14)
 28 Riley LeBlanc    18 North Shore-MA   10:22.43   10:29.36 QUAL   
                 28.73        59.33 (30.60)
        1:30.12 (30.79)     2:01.13 (31.01)
        2:32.27 (31.14)     3:03.66 (31.39)
        3:35.31 (31.65)     4:07.08 (31.77)
        4:38.69 (31.61)     5:10.33 (31.64)
        5:41.91 (31.58)     6:13.58 (31.67)
        6:45.36 (31.78)     7:17.21 (31.85)
        7:49.38 (32.17)     8:21.06 (31.68)
        8:53.23 (32.17)     9:25.32 (32.09)
        9:57.51 (32.19)    10:29.36 (31.85)
 29 Erin Ridge       18 ME Lyons-OH       9:21.57L  10:30.37 QUAL   
                 28.52        59.24 (30.72)
        1:30.52 (31.28)     2:01.64 (31.12)
        2:32.77 (31.13)     3:04.20 (31.43)
        3:35.62 (31.42)     4:07.10 (31.48)
        4:38.72 (31.62)     5:10.46 (31.74)
        5:42.54 (32.08)     6:14.55 (32.01)
        6:46.47 (31.92)     7:18.55 (32.08)
        7:50.92 (32.37)     8:23.05 (32.13)
        8:55.56 (32.51)     9:27.25 (31.69)
        9:59.18 (31.93)    10:30.37 (31.19)
 30 Joanna Murphy    17 Sarasota-FL      10:18.67   10:31.50 TT     
                 28.47        59.32 (30.85)
        1:30.50 (31.18)     2:01.91 (31.41)
        2:33.26 (31.35)     3:04.91 (31.65)
        3:36.92 (32.01)     4:08.72 (31.80)
        4:40.60 (31.88)     5:12.34 (31.74)
        5:44.12 (31.78)     6:15.92 (31.80)
        6:47.74 (31.82)     7:19.99 (32.25)
        7:52.29 (32.30)     8:24.12 (31.83)
        8:56.28 (32.16)     9:28.34 (32.06)
       10:00.54 (32.20)    10:31.50 (30.96)
 31 Kaitlin Law      16 Triangle Area-NC 10:30.90   10:31.66 TT     
                 28.06        58.55 (30.49)
        1:30.08 (31.53)     2:01.73 (31.65)
        2:32.75 (31.02)     3:03.98 (31.23)
        3:35.39 (31.41)     4:06.92 (31.53)
        4:38.59 (31.67)     5:10.25 (31.66)
        5:42.14 (31.89)     6:14.08 (31.94)
        6:46.26 (32.18)     7:18.54 (32.28)
        7:50.90 (32.36)     8:23.14 (32.24)
        8:55.49 (32.35)     9:27.75 (32.26)
       10:00.07 (32.32)    10:31.66 (31.59)
 32 Rachel Mulligan  16 Triangle Area-NC 10:24.25   10:31.83 TT     
                 28.74        59.62 (30.88)
        1:30.79 (31.17)     2:02.54 (31.75)
        2:33.78 (31.24)     3:05.38 (31.60)
        3:36.98 (31.60)     4:08.67 (31.69)
        4:40.39 (31.72)     5:12.18 (31.79)
        5:43.88 (31.70)     6:16.02 (32.14)
        6:47.88 (31.86)     7:19.89 (32.01)
        7:52.01 (32.12)     8:23.97 (31.96)
        8:56.32 (32.35)     9:28.14 (31.82)
       10:00.09 (31.95)    10:31.83 (31.74)
 33 Maggie Kauffeld  14 Wilton-CT        10:25.59   10:33.05 TT     
                 28.59        59.91 (31.32)
        1:31.49 (31.58)     2:03.01 (31.52)
        2:34.88 (31.87)     3:06.98 (32.10)
        3:38.82 (31.84)     4:10.86 (32.04)
        4:43.13 (32.27)     5:15.15 (32.02)
        5:47.30 (32.15)     6:19.11 (31.81)
        6:51.32 (32.21)     7:23.39 (32.07)
        7:55.52 (32.13)     8:27.37 (31.85)
        8:59.18 (31.81)     9:31.04 (31.86)
       10:02.48 (31.44)    10:33.05 (30.57)
 34 Joanna Kostin    16 SomersetValleyNJ 10:30.26   10:33.17 TT     
                 27.89        58.16 (30.27)
        1:29.10 (30.94)     2:00.43 (31.33)
        2:31.72 (31.29)     3:03.19 (31.47)
        3:34.65 (31.46)     4:06.29 (31.64)
        4:38.30 (32.01)     5:10.12 (31.82)
        5:42.30 (32.18)     6:14.43 (32.13)
        6:46.41 (31.98)     7:18.68 (32.27)
        7:51.06 (32.38)     8:23.66 (32.60)
        8:56.32 (32.66)     9:28.73 (32.41)
       10:01.78 (33.05)    10:33.17 (31.39)
 35 Norah Hunt       14 Waynesboro-VA    10:24.48   10:35.24 TT     
                 29.10      1:00.29 (31.19)
        1:31.93 (31.64)     2:03.77 (31.84)
        2:35.56 (31.79)     3:07.40 (31.84)
        3:39.28 (31.88)     4:11.12 (31.84)
        4:43.04 (31.92)     5:14.99 (31.95)
        5:47.00 (32.01)     6:19.05 (32.05)
        6:51.17 (32.12)     7:23.35 (32.18)
        7:55.70 (32.35)     8:27.90 (32.20)
        9:00.07 (32.17)     9:32.19 (32.12)
       10:04.03 (31.84)    10:35.24 (31.21)
 36 Savanna Faulcon  13 Middle Tyger-SC  10:28.64   10:35.50 TT     
                 29.03      1:00.46 (31.43)
        1:32.12 (31.66)     2:04.14 (32.02)
        2:36.35 (32.21)     3:08.58 (32.23)
        3:40.73 (32.15)     4:12.75 (32.02)
        4:45.04 (32.29)     5:16.89 (31.85)
        5:48.53 (31.64)     6:20.40 (31.87)
        6:52.39 (31.99)     7:24.23 (31.84)
        7:56.19 (31.96)     8:28.20 (32.01)
        9:00.45 (32.25)     9:32.60 (32.15)
       10:04.50 (31.90)    10:35.50 (31.00)
 37 Sarah Frederick  17 Lynchburg-VA     10:25.94   10:37.82 TT     
                 29.19      1:00.23 (31.04)
        1:31.36 (31.13)     2:02.48 (31.12)
        2:33.82 (31.34)     3:05.41 (31.59)
        3:37.45 (32.04)     4:09.67 (32.22)
        4:41.88 (32.21)     5:14.23 (32.35)
        5:46.31 (32.08)     6:18.61 (32.30)
        6:51.12 (32.51)     7:23.34 (32.22)
        7:55.79 (32.45)     8:27.76 (31.97)
        9:01.02 (33.26)     9:33.78 (32.76)
       10:06.37 (32.59)    10:37.82 (31.45)
 38 Toe Williams     14 ME Lyons-OH      10:27.21   10:40.02 TT     
                 29.25      1:00.99 (31.74)
        1:33.29 (32.30)     2:05.34 (32.05)
        2:37.56 (32.22)     3:10.24 (32.68)
        3:42.52 (32.28)     4:15.00 (32.48)
        4:47.34 (32.34)     5:19.70 (32.36)
        5:51.95 (32.25)     6:24.15 (32.20)
        6:55.97 (31.82)     7:28.17 (32.20)
        8:00.32 (32.15)     8:32.64 (32.32)
        9:04.91 (32.27)     9:37.02 (32.11)
       10:08.96 (31.94)    10:40.02 (31.06)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 209                 
 
  1. York And York County YMCA         326   2. Sarasota YMCA                     281
  3. Middle Tyger YMCA                 263   4. Somerset Hills YMCA               172
  5. Lakeland Hills Family YMCA        159   6. Schroeder YMCA                    145
  7. Upper Main Line YMCA              142   8. Triangle Area YMCA              118.5
  9. Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc           110  10. Somerset Valley YMCA              105
 11. New Canaan Community YMCA          95  12. Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA       84.5
 13. Greater Flint YMCA                 82  14. Edwardsville YMCA                  77
 15. Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca.     75  16. Wilton Family YMCA                 73
 17. Northwest North Carolina YMCA      71  18. Red Bank Branch                    70
 18. Crescenta-Canada Family YMCA       70  20. M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA         55
 21. Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA          49  22. Ocean County YMCA                  48
 23. North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA   45.5  24. Montgomery -east Branch YMCA       43
 25. Cheshire YMCA                      41  26. Macomb Family YMCA                 39
 27. Anne Arundel County YMCA           34  28. Westfield YMCA                     32
 29. West Shore YMCA - PA               31  30. Burlington County YMCA           29.5
 31. Sunbury Branch YMCA                29  32. Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA             27
 32. Kishwaukee Family YMCA             27  34. Fayette County Family YMCA         25
 35. Auglaize-Mercer Counties YMCA      24  35. Green Bay YMCA Metro               24
 37. Western North Carolina YMCA        22  37. Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA     22
 37. Springfield Family YMCA            22  40. Summit Branch YMCA                 21
 40. Western Monmouth Co. YMCA          21  42. Waynesboro Family YMCA             20
 43. Hickory Foundation YMCA            19  43. Pabst Farms YMCA                   19
 45. North Canton Community YMCA        18  45. Springfield IL YMCA                18
 47. Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA         15  47. Wilmington YMCA - NC               15
 49. West Family YMCA & Boise City      13  49. Brandywine -de YMCA                13
 51. Piedmont Family YMCA Inc.          11  51. Hannibal YMCA                      11
 51. Bath Area Family YMCA              11  51. State College Area Family YMCA     11
 51. Green County Family YMCA Inc.      11  56. Huntington WV YMCA                  9
 57. Rock Hill Aquatics Center           5  57. Bangor YMCA                         5
 59. Pocono Family YMCA                  4  59. Franklin YMCA - PA                  4
 61. Spokane YMCA                        2  61. Andover/North Andover YMCA          2
 61. Ridley Area YMCA                    2  64. Grand Forks YMCA                    1    
    
 Greensboro Coliseum Complex - Site License              4/3/2012 - 18:30PM
         2012  National YMCA Short Course, Sanction #: NC 12055AP          
                           Swimming Championship                           
 
 Event 210  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
     National: * 8:55.55  4/6/2011  Nicholas Caldwell, Sarasota-FL
                 9:51.99  QUAL Meet Qualifyng
                10:21.99  TT Time Trials
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Noah Martin      17 York-PA           9:14.30    9:03.39 QUAL    24  
                 25.15        52.27 (27.12)
        1:19.55 (27.28)     1:47.17 (27.62)
        2:14.83 (27.66)     2:42.25 (27.42)
        3:09.83 (27.58)     3:37.31 (27.48)
        4:04.94 (27.63)     4:32.63 (27.69)
        5:00.02 (27.39)     5:27.55 (27.53)
        5:55.07 (27.52)     6:22.53 (27.46)
        6:49.88 (27.35)     7:17.01 (27.13)
        7:43.94 (26.93)     8:10.64 (26.70)
        8:37.37 (26.73)     9:03.39 (26.02)
  2 Derek Pridemore  18 Sarasota-FL       9:07.95    9:06.83 QUAL    21  
                 24.90        51.73 (26.83)
        1:19.01 (27.28)     1:46.61 (27.60)
        2:14.40 (27.79)     2:41.79 (27.39)
        3:09.03 (27.24)     3:36.48 (27.45)
        4:04.16 (27.68)     4:31.89 (27.73)
        4:59.41 (27.52)     5:26.93 (27.52)
        5:54.49 (27.56)     6:22.19 (27.70)
        6:49.83 (27.64)     7:17.28 (27.45)
        7:44.94 (27.66)     8:12.33 (27.39)
        8:39.97 (27.64)     9:06.83 (26.86)
  3 Bradley Wachenf  17 SomersetHills-NJ  9:22.06    9:17.19 QUAL    20  
                 25.35        52.36 (27.01)
        1:19.62 (27.26)     1:47.05 (27.43)
        2:14.69 (27.64)     2:42.56 (27.87)
        3:10.32 (27.76)     3:38.02 (27.70)
        4:06.05 (28.03)     4:34.36 (28.31)
        5:02.55 (28.19)     5:30.89 (28.34)
        5:59.30 (28.41)     6:27.68 (28.38)
        6:56.09 (28.41)     7:24.56 (28.47)
        7:53.02 (28.46)     8:21.44 (28.42)
        8:49.99 (28.55)     9:17.19 (27.20)
  4 Brandon Sweezer  15 Rock Hill-SC      9:35.44    9:23.62 QUAL    19  
                 25.89        53.52 (27.63)
        1:21.38 (27.86)     1:49.38 (28.00)
        2:17.25 (27.87)     2:45.30 (28.05)
        3:13.55 (28.25)     3:42.00 (28.45)
        4:10.12 (28.12)     4:38.41 (28.29)
        5:06.74 (28.33)     5:35.88 (29.14)
        6:04.38 (28.50)     6:33.05 (28.67)
        7:01.81 (28.76)     7:30.60 (28.79)
        7:59.48 (28.88)     8:28.17 (28.69)
        8:56.72 (28.55)     9:23.62 (26.90)
  5 Brandon Flynn    18 York-PA           9:41.80    9:24.24 QUAL    18  
                 25.95        53.76 (27.81)
        1:22.25 (28.49)     1:50.95 (28.70)
        2:19.61 (28.66)     2:48.31 (28.70)
        3:16.85 (28.54)     3:45.46 (28.61)
        4:13.85 (28.39)     4:42.19 (28.34)
        5:10.68 (28.49)     5:39.21 (28.53)
        6:07.62 (28.41)     6:36.01 (28.39)
        7:04.37 (28.36)     7:32.62 (28.25)
        8:00.90 (28.28)     8:29.34 (28.44)
        8:57.61 (28.27)     9:24.24 (26.63)
  6 Matt O''Donnell   16 Sarasota-FL       9:38.71    9:24.39 QUAL    17  
                 25.56        53.66 (28.10)
        1:22.20 (28.54)     1:50.79 (28.59)
        2:19.38 (28.59)     2:47.99 (28.61)
        3:16.53 (28.54)     3:44.96 (28.43)
        4:13.42 (28.46)     4:41.74 (28.32)
        5:10.09 (28.35)     5:38.51 (28.42)
        6:07.12 (28.61)     6:35.60 (28.48)
        7:04.14 (28.54)     7:32.69 (28.55)
        8:01.27 (28.58)     8:29.77 (28.50)
        8:57.81 (28.04)     9:24.39 (26.58)
  7 Shane Mckenzie   18 UpperMainLine-PA  9:22.38    9:25.65 QUAL    16  
                 25.53        53.37 (27.84)
        1:21.54 (28.17)     1:49.75 (28.21)
        2:18.02 (28.27)     2:46.22 (28.20)
        3:14.71 (28.49)     3:43.19 (28.48)
        4:11.98 (28.79)     4:40.71 (28.73)
        5:09.62 (28.91)     5:38.40 (28.78)
        6:07.38 (28.98)     6:36.20 (28.82)
        7:04.93 (28.73)     7:33.48 (28.55)
        8:02.09 (28.61)     8:30.66 (28.57)
        8:58.90 (28.24)     9:25.65 (26.75)
  8 Matthew Moen     17 Wilton-CT         9:38.24    9:26.74 QUAL    15  
                 25.71        53.47 (27.76)
        1:21.98 (28.51)     1:50.59 (28.61)
        2:19.29 (28.70)     2:47.94 (28.65)
        3:16.60 (28.66)     3:45.53 (28.93)
        4:14.30 (28.77)     4:42.76 (28.46)
        5:11.41 (28.65)     5:40.14 (28.73)
        6:08.90 (28.76)     6:37.49 (28.59)
        7:06.18 (28.69)     7:34.89 (28.71)
        8:03.44 (28.55)     8:31.90 (28.46)
        8:59.94 (28.04)     9:26.74 (26.80)
  9 Liam McKane      16 Sarasota-FL       9:33.66    9:29.90 QUAL    14  
                 26.50        54.59 (28.09)
        1:22.88 (28.29)     1:51.58 (28.70)
        2:20.18 (28.60)     2:48.79 (28.61)
        3:17.20 (28.41)     3:45.64 (28.44)
        4:14.30 (28.66)     4:42.84 (28.54)
        5:11.46 (28.62)     5:40.12 (28.66)
        6:08.88 (28.76)     6:37.82 (28.94)
        7:06.57 (28.75)     7:35.58 (29.01)
        8:04.57 (28.99)     8:33.59 (29.02)
        9:02.70 (29.11)     9:29.90 (27.20)
 10 Kyle Kemp        17 Middle Tyger-SC   9:37.48    9:31.54 QUAL    13  
                 25.98        53.98 (28.00)
        1:22.51 (28.53)     1:51.00 (28.49)
        2:19.27 (28.27)     2:47.66 (28.39)
        3:15.95 (28.29)     3:44.65 (28.70)
        4:13.34 (28.69)     4:42.05 (28.71)
        5:10.95 (28.90)     5:39.87 (28.92)
        6:09.21 (29.34)     6:38.05 (28.84)
        7:07.05 (29.00)     7:36.16 (29.11)
        8:05.22 (29.06)     8:34.24 (29.02)
        9:03.24 (29.00)     9:31.54 (28.30)
 11 Bradley Strathm  18 York-PA           9:49.78    9:31.83 QUAL    11  
                 26.48        55.76 (29.28)
        1:24.27 (28.51)     1:52.50 (28.23)
        2:21.08 (28.58)     2:49.54 (28.46)
        3:18.21 (28.67)     3:46.93 (28.72)
        4:15.72 (28.79)     4:44.54 (28.82)
        5:13.35 (28.81)     5:41.93 (28.58)
        6:10.60 (28.67)     6:39.30 (28.70)
        7:07.98 (28.68)     7:36.66 (28.68)
        8:05.54 (28.88)     8:34.34 (28.80)
        9:03.30 (28.96)     9:31.83 (28.53)
 12 Andy Watts       18 Sarasota-FL       9:45.76    9:32.14 QUAL     9  
                 26.39        55.04 (28.65)
        1:24.12 (29.08)     1:52.65 (28.53)
        2:21.39 (28.74)     2:49.73 (28.34)
        3:18.31 (28.58)     3:46.98 (28.67)
        4:15.91 (28.93)     4:44.73 (28.82)
        5:13.54 (28.81)     5:42.51 (28.97)
        6:11.44 (28.93)     6:40.24 (28.80)
        7:09.29 (29.05)     7:38.18 (28.89)
        8:06.87 (28.69)     8:35.76 (28.89)
        9:04.52 (28.76)     9:32.14 (27.62)
 13 Jake Pierce      16 Hickory - NC      9:41.86    9:33.59 QUAL     8  
                 26.05        54.90 (28.85)
        1:23.83 (28.93)     1:52.75 (28.92)
        2:21.88 (29.13)     2:50.89 (29.01)
        3:19.91 (29.02)     3:49.19 (29.28)
        4:18.14 (28.95)     4:47.31 (29.17)
        5:16.40 (29.09)     5:45.31 (28.91)
        6:14.26 (28.95)     6:43.13 (28.87)
        7:12.09 (28.96)     7:40.97 (28.88)
        8:09.83 (28.86)     8:38.31 (28.48)
        9:06.68 (28.37)     9:33.59 (26.91)
 14 PJ Fallon        18 North Shore-MA    9:33.20    9:35.12 QUAL     7  
                 25.68        53.33 (27.65)
        1:21.19 (27.86)     1:49.14 (27.95)
        2:17.12 (27.98)     2:45.31 (28.19)
        3:13.73 (28.42)     3:42.29 (28.56)
        4:10.99 (28.70)     4:40.20 (29.21)
        5:09.26 (29.06)     5:38.56 (29.30)
        6:07.90 (29.34)     6:37.30 (29.40)
        7:06.91 (29.61)     7:36.60 (29.69)
        8:06.60 (30.00)     8:36.25 (29.65)
        9:06.05 (29.80)     9:35.12 (29.07)
 15 William Molloy   17 Ocean County-NJ   9:49.21    9:36.13 QUAL     6  
                 25.50        54.18 (28.68)
        1:23.54 (29.36)     1:52.78 (29.24)
        2:22.04 (29.26)     2:51.29 (29.25)
        3:20.99 (29.70)     3:50.32 (29.33)
        4:19.96 (29.64)     4:49.31 (29.35)
        5:18.23 (28.92)     5:47.24 (29.01)
        6:16.19 (28.95)     6:45.46 (29.27)
        7:14.04 (28.58)     7:42.72 (28.68)
        8:11.27 (28.55)     8:39.89 (28.62)
        9:08.88 (28.99)     9:36.13 (27.25)
 16 Stuart Hohm      15 Springfield-IL    9:37.23    9:36.96 QUAL     5  
                 26.35        55.10 (28.75)
        1:23.91 (28.81)     1:52.33 (28.42)
        2:21.04 (28.71)     2:50.36 (29.32)
        3:19.11 (28.75)     3:47.57 (28.46)
        4:16.18 (28.61)     4:45.41 (29.23)
        5:14.15 (28.74)     5:43.16 (29.01)
        6:12.40 (29.24)     6:41.38 (28.98)
        7:10.45 (29.07)     7:39.65 (29.20)
        8:08.84 (29.19)     8:38.26 (29.42)
        9:07.89 (29.63)     9:36.96 (29.07)
 17 Arthur Conover   17 Mid Maine-ME      9:30.18    9:37.37 QUAL     4  
                 27.63        56.05 (28.42)
        1:25.00 (28.95)     1:53.81 (28.81)
        2:22.66 (28.85)     2:51.58 (28.92)
        3:20.47 (28.89)     3:49.19 (28.72)
        4:18.10 (28.91)     4:47.23 (29.13)
        5:16.11 (28.88)     5:45.32 (29.21)
        6:14.36 (29.04)     6:43.57 (29.21)
        7:12.89 (29.32)     7:41.82 (28.93)
        8:11.14 (29.32)     8:40.47 (29.33)
        9:09.29 (28.82)     9:37.37 (28.08)
 18 David Harmon     17 Anne Arundel-MD   9:44.91    9:37.56 QUAL     3  
                 24.87        52.23 (27.36)
        1:20.29 (28.06)     1:48.77 (28.48)
        2:17.75 (28.98)     2:46.56 (28.81)
        3:15.71 (29.15)     3:44.80 (29.09)
        4:14.36 (29.56)     4:43.71 (29.35)
        5:13.33 (29.62)     5:43.18 (29.85)
        6:12.63 (29.45)     6:42.40 (29.77)
        7:12.18 (29.78)     7:41.53 (29.35)
        8:10.89 (29.36)     8:40.00 (29.11)
        9:09.32 (29.32)     9:37.56 (28.24)
 19 Kevin George     14 Countryside-OH    9:37.55    9:38.80 QUAL     2  
                 25.43        53.60 (28.17)
        1:22.18 (28.58)     1:51.21 (29.03)
        2:20.25 (29.04)     2:49.23 (28.98)
        3:18.33 (29.10)     3:47.58 (29.25)
        4:16.58 (29.00)     4:45.68 (29.10)
        5:14.91 (29.23)     5:44.51 (29.60)
        6:13.82 (29.31)     6:43.16 (29.34)
        7:12.72 (29.56)     7:42.28 (29.56)
        8:12.03 (29.75)     8:41.59 (29.56)
        9:10.80 (29.21)     9:38.80 (28.00)
 20 Jacob Carl       16 Birmingham-MI     9:39.72    9:39.89 QUAL     1  
                 26.38        55.34 (28.96)
        1:24.10 (28.76)     1:52.69 (28.59)
        2:21.65 (28.96)     2:50.76 (29.11)
        3:19.75 (28.99)     3:48.94 (29.19)
        4:18.09 (29.15)     4:47.33 (29.24)
        5:16.24 (28.91)     5:45.48 (29.24)
        6:14.80 (29.32)     6:44.32 (29.52)
        7:13.91 (29.59)     7:43.38 (29.47)
        8:12.94 (29.56)     8:42.38 (29.44)
        9:11.44 (29.06)     9:39.89 (28.45)
 21 Grayson Davis    17 Triangle Area-NC  9:46.04    9:40.36 QUAL   
                 25.77        53.79 (28.02)
        1:22.53 (28.74)     1:51.23 (28.70)
        2:20.31 (29.08)     2:49.46 (29.15)
        3:18.87 (29.41)     3:48.51 (29.64)
        4:18.17 (29.66)     4:47.46 (29.29)
        5:17.00 (29.54)     5:46.35 (29.35)
        6:15.77 (29.42)     6:45.34 (29.57)
        7:14.73 (29.39)     7:44.17 (29.44)
        8:13.58 (29.41)     8:43.02 (29.44)
        9:12.54 (29.52)     9:40.36 (27.82)
 22 Dirk Hamel-Wood  16 Sarasota-FL       9:41.88    9:41.58 QUAL   
                 25.73        53.84 (28.11)
        1:22.56 (28.72)     1:51.70 (29.14)
        2:20.84 (29.14)     2:50.04 (29.20)
        3:19.47 (29.43)     3:49.04 (29.57)
        4:18.23 (29.19)     4:47.58 (29.35)
        5:16.99 (29.41)     5:46.34 (29.35)
        6:15.74 (29.40)     6:45.21 (29.47)
        7:14.72 (29.51)     7:44.04 (29.32)
        8:13.51 (29.47)     8:43.06 (29.55)
        9:12.42 (29.36)     9:41.58 (29.16)
 23 Ryan Gajdzisz    16 FanwoodScotch-NJ  9:38.20    9:42.12 QUAL   
                 25.80        54.15 (28.35)
        1:22.94 (28.79)     1:52.03 (29.09)
        2:21.18 (29.15)     2:50.44 (29.26)
        3:19.98 (29.54)     3:49.32 (29.34)
        4:19.00 (29.68)     4:48.68 (29.68)
        5:18.33 (29.65)     5:47.76 (29.43)
        6:17.19 (29.43)     6:46.60 (29.41)
        7:16.13 (29.53)     7:45.64 (29.51)
        8:15.13 (29.49)     8:44.49 (29.36)
        9:13.66 (29.17)     9:42.12 (28.46)
 24 Fritz Josephson  15 Countryside-OH    9:48.85    9:43.35 QUAL   
                 25.44        53.52 (28.08)
        1:22.44 (28.92)     1:51.95 (29.51)
        2:21.28 (29.33)     2:50.64 (29.36)
        3:20.27 (29.63)     3:50.16 (29.89)
        4:19.60 (29.44)     4:49.34 (29.74)
        5:18.73 (29.39)     5:48.43 (29.70)
        6:18.25 (29.82)     6:48.01 (29.76)
        7:17.39 (29.38)     7:46.99 (29.60)
        8:16.30 (29.31)     8:46.20 (29.90)
        9:15.05 (28.85)     9:43.35 (28.30)
 25 Stephen Holmqui  15 Wilton-CT         8:47.46L   9:43.96 QUAL   
                 26.05        54.32 (28.27)
        1:23.25 (28.93)     1:52.60 (29.35)
        2:21.70 (29.10)     2:51.12 (29.42)
        3:20.39 (29.27)     3:49.79 (29.40)
        4:19.44 (29.65)     4:49.30 (29.86)
        5:17.90 (28.60)     5:47.57 (29.67)
        6:17.36 (29.79)     6:47.14 (29.78)
        7:16.93 (29.79)     7:46.83 (29.90)
        8:16.61 (29.78)     8:46.57 (29.96)
        9:16.19 (29.62)     9:43.96 (27.77)
 26 Noah Worobetz    14 Countryside-OH    9:51.88    9:44.49 QUAL   
                 26.25        54.87 (28.62)
        1:23.76 (28.89)     1:53.32 (29.56)
        2:22.64 (29.32)     2:51.92 (29.28)
        3:21.12 (29.20)     3:50.30 (29.18)
        4:20.01 (29.71)     4:49.51 (29.50)
        5:19.15 (29.64)     5:49.04 (29.89)
        6:18.79 (29.75)     6:48.52 (29.73)
        7:18.27 (29.75)     7:48.11 (29.84)
        8:17.73 (29.62)     8:47.35 (29.62)
        9:16.90 (29.55)     9:44.49 (27.59)
 27 Peyton Leeson    16 Sarasota-FL       9:43.73    9:45.76 QUAL   
                 26.16        55.01 (28.85)
        1:24.09 (29.08)     1:53.32 (29.23)
        2:22.55 (29.23)     2:51.97 (29.42)
        3:21.53 (29.56)     3:51.48 (29.95)
        4:21.13 (29.65)     4:50.77 (29.64)
        5:19.90 (29.13)     5:49.16 (29.26)
        6:18.86 (29.70)     6:48.75 (29.89)
        7:18.60 (29.85)     7:48.23 (29.63)
        8:18.17 (29.94)     8:47.87 (29.70)
        9:17.58 (29.71)     9:45.76 (28.18)
 28 Peter Kellner    17 Ocean County-NJ   9:48.10    9:45.77 QUAL   
                 25.98        54.39 (28.41)
        1:23.42 (29.03)     1:52.49 (29.07)
        2:21.90 (29.41)     2:51.61 (29.71)
        3:21.18 (29.57)     3:50.93 (29.75)
        4:20.77 (29.84)     4:50.54 (29.77)
        5:20.24 (29.70)     5:49.93 (29.69)
        6:19.55 (29.62)     6:49.22 (29.67)
        7:19.06 (29.84)     7:48.78 (29.72)
        8:18.45 (29.67)     8:47.96 (29.51)
        9:17.44 (29.48)     9:45.77 (28.33)
 29 Jonathan Blansf  15 Westport/Weston   9:36.75    9:48.41 QUAL   
                 26.74        55.37 (28.63)
        1:24.12 (28.75)     1:52.78 (28.66)
        2:21.59 (28.81)     2:50.69 (29.10)
        3:19.85 (29.16)     3:49.23 (29.38)
        4:18.51 (29.28)     4:48.25 (29.74)
        5:17.60 (29.35)     5:47.17 (29.57)
        6:17.11 (29.94)     6:47.28 (30.17)
        7:18.01 (30.73)     7:47.93 (29.92)
        8:18.35 (30.42)     8:48.89 (30.54)
        9:19.21 (30.32)     9:48.41 (29.20)
 30 Brian Kelly      16 LakelandHills-NJ  9:45.66    9:48.80 QUAL   
                 25.29        53.45 (28.16)
        1:22.49 (29.04)     1:51.88 (29.39)
        2:21.40 (29.52)     2:51.17 (29.77)
        3:20.68 (29.51)     3:50.73 (30.05)
        4:20.43 (29.70)     4:50.10 (29.67)
        5:20.12 (30.02)     5:49.66 (29.54)
        6:19.78 (30.12)     6:49.96 (30.18)
        7:20.25 (30.29)     7:50.98 (30.73)
        8:21.37 (30.39)     8:51.67 (30.30)
        9:20.95 (29.28)     9:48.80 (27.85)
 31 Alex Fox         17 Northwest-NC      9:45.32    9:49.05 QUAL   
                 26.01        54.86 (28.85)
        1:24.14 (29.28)     1:53.44 (29.30)
        2:22.90 (29.46)     2:52.30 (29.40)
        3:21.74 (29.44)     3:51.46 (29.72)
        4:21.21 (29.75)     4:51.07 (29.86)
        5:20.68 (29.61)     5:50.54 (29.86)
        6:20.36 (29.82)     6:50.13 (29.77)
        7:19.99 (29.86)     7:49.99 (30.00)
        8:19.83 (29.84)     8:49.81 (29.98)
        9:19.72 (29.91)     9:49.05 (29.33)
 32 David Sweezer    14 Rock Hill-SC      9:49.08    9:49.49 QUAL   
                 27.63        57.22 (29.59)
        1:27.37 (30.15)     1:57.38 (30.01)
        2:26.95 (29.57)     2:56.60 (29.65)
        3:26.31 (29.71)     3:56.27 (29.96)
        4:25.99 (29.72)     4:55.58 (29.59)
        5:24.65 (29.07)     5:53.88 (29.23)
        6:23.40 (29.52)     6:52.89 (29.49)
        7:22.60 (29.71)     7:52.14 (29.54)
        8:22.12 (29.98)     8:52.28 (30.16)
        9:22.22 (29.94)     9:49.49 (27.27)
 33 John Pelton      15 Sarasota-FL       9:49.45    9:50.66 QUAL   
                 26.79        55.96 (29.17)
        1:25.32 (29.36)     1:54.56 (29.24)
        2:24.28 (29.72)     2:53.94 (29.66)
        3:23.50 (29.56)     3:53.01 (29.51)
        4:22.85 (29.84)     4:52.72 (29.87)
        5:22.60 (29.88)     5:52.39 (29.79)
        6:22.33 (29.94)     6:52.53 (30.20)
        7:22.58 (30.05)     7:52.33 (29.75)
        8:22.23 (29.90)     8:52.36 (30.13)
        9:22.08 (29.72)     9:50.66 (28.58)
 34 Cody Bond        16 Wilton-CT         9:49.67    9:52.78 TT     
                 26.25        55.03 (28.78)
        1:24.68 (29.65)     1:54.64 (29.96)
        2:24.46 (29.82)     2:54.63 (30.17)
        3:24.77 (30.14)     3:54.74 (29.97)
        4:25.05 (30.31)     4:55.38 (30.33)
        5:25.55 (30.17)     5:55.37 (29.82)
        6:25.54 (30.17)     6:55.58 (30.04)
        7:25.70 (30.12)     7:55.74 (30.04)
        8:25.34 (29.60)     8:54.89 (29.55)
        9:24.43 (29.54)     9:52.78 (28.35)
 35 Jacob Kohlhoff   15 Rock Hill-SC      9:51.53    9:53.93 TT     
                 25.97        54.37 (28.40)
        1:23.50 (29.13)     1:53.04 (29.54)
        2:22.62 (29.58)     2:52.28 (29.66)
        3:21.84 (29.56)     3:51.49 (29.65)
        4:21.58 (30.09)     4:51.69 (30.11)
        5:21.25 (29.56)     5:51.54 (30.29)
        6:22.18 (30.64)     6:52.85 (30.67)
        7:24.08 (31.23)     7:54.77 (30.69)
        8:25.73 (30.96)     8:56.69 (30.96)
        9:25.29 (28.60)     9:53.93 (28.64)
 36 Daniel Ross      16 Lancaster-PA      9:38.15    9:54.14 TT     
                 26.60        55.10 (28.50)
        1:24.46 (29.36)     1:53.96 (29.50)
        2:23.64 (29.68)     2:53.63 (29.99)
        3:23.47 (29.84)     3:53.37 (29.90)
        4:23.69 (30.32)     4:54.07 (30.38)
        5:24.41 (30.34)     5:55.18 (30.77)
        6:26.54 (31.36)     6:56.92 (30.38)
        7:26.97 (30.05)     7:56.54 (29.57)
        8:26.33 (29.79)     8:56.27 (29.94)
        9:26.10 (29.83)     9:54.14 (28.04)
 37 Alex Seaver      16 Eugene-OR         9:40.98    9:54.47 TT     
                 27.35        56.72 (29.37)
        1:26.38 (29.66)     1:55.90 (29.52)
        2:25.24 (29.34)     2:55.04 (29.80)
        3:25.02 (29.98)     3:54.80 (29.78)
        4:25.06 (30.26)     4:54.98 (29.92)
        5:25.27 (30.29)     5:55.06 (29.79)
        6:25.05 (29.99)     6:55.89 (30.84)
        7:26.76 (30.87)     7:56.90 (30.14)
        8:26.62 (29.72)     8:57.17 (30.55)
        9:26.46 (29.29)     9:54.47 (28.01)
 38 Christian Rauch  18 Sarasota-FL       9:48.17    9:58.31 TT     
                 26.45        55.53 (29.08)
        1:24.83 (29.30)     1:54.22 (29.39)
        2:23.91 (29.69)     2:53.44 (29.53)
        3:23.22 (29.78)     3:53.08 (29.86)
        4:23.07 (29.99)     4:52.91 (29.84)
        5:23.21 (30.30)     5:53.36 (30.15)
        6:23.75 (30.39)     6:54.48 (30.73)
        7:25.47 (30.99)     7:56.37 (30.90)
        8:27.40 (31.03)     8:58.29 (30.89)
        9:28.77 (30.48)     9:58.31 (29.54)
 39 Carter Page      15 Sarasota-FL       9:40.47    9:58.63 TT     
                 26.36        55.31 (28.95)
        1:25.20 (29.89)     1:55.34 (30.14)
        2:25.64 (30.30)     2:55.65 (30.01)
        3:25.59 (29.94)     3:55.84 (30.25)
        4:26.34 (30.50)     4:56.74 (30.40)
        5:27.35 (30.61)     5:57.56 (30.21)
        6:27.95 (30.39)     6:58.36 (30.41)
        7:28.66 (30.30)     7:59.20 (30.54)
        8:29.51 (30.31)     8:59.76 (30.25)
        9:29.81 (30.05)     9:58.63 (28.82)
 40 Harrison Rodts   17 North Shore-MA    9:48.33   10:09.53 TT     
                 27.89        57.64 (29.75)
        1:28.25 (30.61)     1:58.85 (30.60)
        2:29.19 (30.34)     2:59.48 (30.29)
        3:30.17 (30.69)     4:00.82 (30.65)
        4:31.35 (30.53)     5:01.80 (30.45)
        5:32.72 (30.92)     6:03.27 (30.55)
        6:34.09 (30.82)     7:04.64 (30.55)
        7:36.01 (31.37)     8:06.00 (29.99)
        8:37.01 (31.01)     9:08.41 (31.40)
        9:39.33 (30.92)    10:09.53 (30.20)
 41 Joe Randazzo     16 ME Lyons-OH       9:47.70   10:15.14 TT     
                 25.97        55.14 (29.17)
        1:24.81 (29.67)     1:54.85 (30.04)
        2:25.09 (30.24)     2:55.88 (30.79)
        3:26.79 (30.91)     3:57.54 (30.75)
        4:28.39 (30.85)     4:59.88 (31.49)
        5:30.42 (30.54)     6:01.67 (31.25)
        6:33.31 (31.64)     7:04.80 (31.49)
        7:36.28 (31.48)     8:08.24 (31.96)
        8:39.96 (31.72)     9:11.87 (31.91)
        9:44.25 (32.38)    10:15.14 (30.89)
 42 Bryan Kimutis    17 ME Lyons-OH       9:50.94   10:16.32 TT     
                 26.60        56.61 (30.01)
        1:27.53 (30.92)     1:58.27 (30.74)
        2:28.85 (30.58)     2:59.52 (30.67)
        3:30.15 (30.63)     4:01.25 (31.10)
        4:32.25 (31.00)     5:03.70 (31.45)
        5:35.24 (31.54)     6:06.10 (30.86)
        6:37.30 (31.20)     7:09.15 (31.85)
        7:40.61 (31.46)     8:11.85 (31.24)
        8:43.55 (31.70)     9:14.87 (31.32)
        9:45.91 (31.04)    10:16.32 (30.41)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 210                 
 
  1. York And York County YMCA         379   2. Sarasota YMCA                     342
  3. Middle Tyger YMCA                 276   4. Somerset Hills YMCA               192
  5. Lakeland Hills Family YMCA        159   6. Upper Main Line YMCA              158
  7. Schroeder YMCA                    145   8. Triangle Area YMCA              118.5
  9. Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc           110  10. Somerset Valley YMCA              105
 11. New Canaan Community YMCA          95  12. Wilton Family YMCA                 88
 13. Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA       84.5  14. Greater Flint YMCA                 82
 15. Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca.     77  15. Edwardsville YMCA                  77
 17. Northwest North Carolina YMCA      71  18. Crescenta-Canada Family YMCA       70
 18. Red Bank Branch                    70  20. M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA         55
 21. Ocean County YMCA                  54  22. North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA   52.5
 23. Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA          49  24. Montgomery -east Branch YMCA       43
 25. Cheshire YMCA                      41  26. Macomb Family YMCA                 39
 27. Anne Arundel County YMCA           37  28. Westfield YMCA                     32
 29. West Shore YMCA - PA               31  30. Burlington County YMCA           29.5
 31. Sunbury Branch YMCA                29  32. Hickory Foundation YMCA            27
 32. Kishwaukee Family YMCA             27  32. Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA             27
 35. Fayette County Family YMCA         25  36. Green Bay YMCA Metro               24
 36. Rock Hill Aquatics Center          24  36. Auglaize-Mercer Counties YMCA      24
 39. Springfield IL YMCA                23  40. Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA     22
 40. Western North Carolina YMCA        22  40. Springfield Family YMCA            22
 43. Summit Branch YMCA                 21  43. Western Monmouth Co. YMCA          21
 45. Waynesboro Family YMCA             20  46. Pabst Farms YMCA                   19
 47. North Canton Community YMCA        18  48. Wilmington YMCA - NC               15
 48. Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA         15  50. West Family YMCA & Boise City      13
 50. Brandywine -de YMCA                13  52. Green County Family YMCA Inc.      11
 52. Bath Area Family YMCA              11  52. Hannibal YMCA                      11
 52. Piedmont Family YMCA Inc.          11  52. State College Area Family YMCA     11
 57. Huntington WV YMCA                  9  58. Bangor YMCA                         5
 59. Pocono Family YMCA                  4  59. Waterville Area YMCA                4
 59. Franklin YMCA - PA                  4  62. Spokane YMCA                        2
 62. Ridley Area YMCA                    2  62. Andover/North Andover YMCA          2
 65. Birmingham Family YMCA              1  65. Grand Forks YMCA                    1    
    
 Greensboro Coliseum Complex - Site License              4/3/2012 - 18:29PM
         2012  National YMCA Short Course, Sanction #: NC 12055AP          
                           Swimming Championship                           
 
 Event 201  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
     National: * 53.28  4/7/2009  Haley Lips, Middle Tyger-SC
                 59.59  QUAL Meet Qualifyng
               1:05.54  TT Time Trials
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Courtney Weaver  16 Gr. Flint-MI        53.75      53.26*QUAL    24  
                 25.19        53.26 (28.07)
  2 Caitlin Casazza  15 Northwest-NC        55.50      54.91 QUAL    21  
                 25.92        54.91 (28.99)
  3 Sada Stewart     18 York-PA             55.17      54.98 QUAL    20  
                 25.78        54.98 (29.20)
  4 Sarah Reynolds   17 Montgomery-AL       55.61      55.15 QUAL    19  
                 25.83        55.15 (29.32)
  5 Emily Slabe      15 Countryside-OH      56.07      55.24 QUAL    18  
                 25.87        55.24 (29.37)
  6 Katrina Konopka  14 Middle Tyger-SC     56.14      55.34 QUAL    17  
                 25.42        55.34 (29.92)
  7 Jenna Immormino  18 SomersetHills-NJ    55.90      55.45 QUAL    16  
                 25.68        55.45 (29.77)
  8 Carly Whitmer    17 Westfield-NJ        55.94      55.52 QUAL    15  
                 26.31        55.52 (29.21)
  9 Maddie Rusch     16 New Canaan-CT       55.67      55.55 QUAL    14  
                 26.11        55.55 (29.44)
 10 Niki Price       16 York-PA             56.04      55.57 QUAL    13  
                 25.98        55.57 (29.59)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Maddie Zimmerma  15 UpperMainLine-PA    56.18      55.62 QUAL    11  
                 25.93        55.62 (29.69)
 12 Kate Kelly       17 Middle Tyger-SC     56.44      55.92 QUAL     9  
                 26.22        55.92 (29.70)
 13 Katie Kuhl       15 Edwardsville-IL     56.68      55.99 QUAL     8  
                 25.91        55.99 (30.08)
 14 Kendall Crawfor  17 Middle Tyger-SC     56.28      56.05 QUAL     7  
                 26.12        56.05 (29.93)
 15 Lori Lynn        18 Edwardsville-IL     56.21      56.10 QUAL     6  
                 26.36        56.10 (29.74)
 16 Emma Waddell     15 Bangor-ME           56.22      56.28 QUAL     5  
                 26.06        56.28 (30.22)
 17 Elise Lankiewic  16 Brandywine- DE      56.32      56.29 QUAL     4  
                 26.00        56.29 (30.29)
 18 Morgan Contino   16 ME Lyons-OH         56.66      56.37 QUAL     3  
                 26.42        56.37 (29.95)
 19 Amanda McNulty   15 Middle Tyger-SC     56.42      56.51 QUAL     2  
                 26.23        56.51 (30.28)
 20 Abby Mack        15 UpperMainLine-PA    56.17      56.53 QUAL     1  
                 26.90        56.53 (29.63)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Grace DiMeo      16 Sarasota-FL         57.23      56.21 QUAL   
                 26.30        56.21 (29.91)
 22 Taylor Katz      17 Sarasota-FL         56.84      56.33 QUAL   
                 26.44        56.33 (29.89)
 22 Nancy Hu         14 Sarasota-FL         56.78      56.33 QUAL   
                 26.56        56.33 (29.77)
 24 Isabelle Cecere  16 SomersetHills-NJ    57.11      56.62 QUAL   
                 26.64        56.62 (29.98)
 25 Shannon Rauth    16 UpperMainLine-PA    57.34      56.78 QUAL   
                 26.09        56.78 (30.69)
 26 Katie Gillespie  18 Burlington Co-NJ    56.96      56.84 QUAL   
                 25.93        56.84 (30.91)
 27 Hannah James     16 Sarasota-FL         57.03      56.90 QUAL   
                 26.87        56.90 (30.03)
 28 Molly Gaynor     16 FanwoodScotch-NJ    57.09      57.03 QUAL   
                 27.03        57.03 (30.00)
 29 Hannah Lips      15 Middle Tyger-SC     57.20      57.06 QUAL   
                 26.95        57.06 (30.11)
 30 Caroline Bixler  17 York-PA             57.25      57.23 QUAL   
                 26.58        57.23 (30.65)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 31 Jennifer Deist   17 Edwardsville-IL    J57.34                   
                 26.69        57.34 (30.65)
 32 Chase Kinney     17 North Canton-OH     57.44                   
                 26.55        57.44 (30.89)
 33 Erin Seiler      18 UpperMainLine-PA    57.45                   
                 26.93        57.45 (30.52)
 34 Marissa Berg     15 Green County-WI     57.47                   
                 26.73        57.47 (30.74)
 35 Amber Wingfield  18 Lynchburg-VA        57.57                   
                 26.74        57.57 (30.83)
 35 Natalie Cronk    17 Piedmont-VA         57.57                   
                 27.11        57.57 (30.46)
 37 Becca Luft       13 West Shore-PA       57.58                   
                 26.76        57.58 (30.82)
 37 Sarah Frederick  17 Lynchburg-VA        57.58                   
                 27.20        57.58 (30.38)
 39 Alexandra Marsh  17 Northwest-NC        57.68                   
                 26.69        57.68 (30.99)
 40 Katy Luchansky   18 Wilton-CT           57.71                   
                 26.80        57.71 (30.91)
 41 Caroline O''Brie  17 Wilton-CT           57.72                   
                 26.93        57.72 (30.79)
 42 Savannah Llewel  15 FanwoodScotch-NJ    57.73                   
                 26.97        57.73 (30.76)
 43 Carter Orth      15 Burlington Co-NJ    57.75                   
                 26.75        57.75 (31.00)
 44 Spence Atkins    14 Sarasota-FL         57.79                   
                 27.18        57.79 (30.61)
 45 Astrid Swensen   14 North Shore-MA      57.80                   
                 27.47        57.80 (30.33)
 46 Erin Merkle      16 York-PA             57.82                   
                 27.58        57.82 (30.24)
 47 Lindsay Smalec   15 Cheshire-CT         57.87                   
                 27.60        57.87 (30.27)
 48 Jennifer Wagley  16 Lenawee Co.-MI      57.92                   
                 27.51        57.92 (30.41)
 49 Ali Snover       16 Middle Tyger-SC     57.98                   
                 27.24        57.98 (30.74)
 50 Dana Yu          17 SomersetValleyNJ    58.00                   
                 26.42        58.00 (31.58)
 51 Sharron Isola    18 Kishwaukee-IL       58.08                   
                 27.02        58.08 (31.06)
 52 Leila Johnston   14 Mt Desert Island    58.10                   
                 26.50        58.10 (31.60)
 53 Erica Fabbri     18 Tri-Hampton-PA      58.15                   
                 27.09        58.15 (31.06)
 54 Lexi Fabbri      15 Tri-Hampton-PA      58.16                   
                 26.74        58.16 (31.42)
 55 Kaylyn Murphy    17 Coffman - OH        58.32                   
                 26.93        58.32 (31.39)
 56 Lauren Law       17 UpperMainLine-PA    58.39                   
                 27.62        58.39 (30.77)
 57 Erika Jensen     16 Green Bay-WI        58.44                   
                 27.21        58.44 (31.23)
 57 Stephanie Ross   17 West Monmouth-NJ    58.44                   
                 27.42        58.44 (31.02)
 59 Anna Gasparini   16 West Shore-PA       58.49                   
                 26.82        58.49 (31.67)
 60 Miranda Shelly   17 Farmington-MI       58.54                   
                 27.40        58.54 (31.14)
 61 Danielle Bach    18 Wyckoff-NJ          58.56                   
                 27.46        58.56 (31.10)
 62 Jessica Russell  17 Bath Area-ME        58.62                   
                 27.34        58.62 (31.28)
 63 Victoria Griffi  17 York-PA             58.66                   
                 28.00        58.66 (30.66)
 64 Katie Shoemaker  18 Columbia Nw- SC     58.68                   
                 27.41        58.68 (31.27)
 65 Adriana Cannon   17 Gr. Toledo-OH       58.72                   
                 27.96        58.72 (30.76)
 66 Elizabeth Grazi  15 Sunbury-PA          58.73                   
                 27.20        58.73 (31.53)
 67 Savanna Townsen  17 Door County-WI      58.75                   
                 27.01        58.75 (31.74)
 67 Mariah Reading   18 Old Town-ME         58.75                   
                 27.46        58.75 (31.29)
 69 Abby Belisle Ha  16 Casco Bay-ME        58.76                   
                 26.98        58.76 (31.78)
 70 Kate May         13 Edwardsville-IL     58.79                   
                 27.34        58.79 (31.45)
 71 Laura Toth       15 Sarasota-FL         58.83                   
                 27.66        58.83 (31.17)
 72 Katie McKay      16 Red Bank - NJ       58.84                   
                 27.06        58.84 (31.78)
 73 Jesse North      17 York-PA             58.88                   
                 28.18        58.88 (30.70)
 74 Laura Stephenso  17 Gr. Miami Val-OH    58.99                   
                 27.60        58.99 (31.39)
 75 Jazzi Cooper     17 Wilton-CT           59.00                   
                 28.19        59.00 (30.81)
 76 Toireasa Raffer  17 North Shore-MA      59.03                   
                 27.80        59.03 (31.23)
 77 Julianna Foss    15 Burlington Co-NJ    59.04                   
                 27.36        59.04 (31.68)
 78 Emma McKinley    18 Piedmont-VA         59.05                   
                 28.16        59.05 (30.89)
 78 Kira Singhaus    18 Burlington Co-NJ    59.05                   
                 27.19        59.05 (31.86)
 80 Phoebe Turner    16 Boise City-ID       59.11                   
                 27.27        59.11 (31.84)
 81 Alison O''Connor  18 Wyckoff-NJ          59.12                   
                 27.49        59.12 (31.63)
 82 Maddie Shaffer   14 Springfield-OH      59.13                   
                 27.27        59.13 (31.86)
 82 Miranda Hampton  16 Springfield-OH      59.13                   
                 28.01        59.13 (31.12)
 84 Jessica Bonezzi  14 Wooster-OH          59.19                   
                 27.17        59.19 (32.02)
 84 Emily Ilgenfrit  14 York-PA             59.19                   
                 27.58        59.19 (31.61)
 86 Marissa Hand     18 Anne Arundel-MD     59.22                   
                 28.40        59.22 (30.82)
 87 Helen Park       15 Cheshire-CT         59.30                   
                 28.05        59.30 (31.25)
 88 Niamh O''Grady    15 Sarasota-FL         59.41                   
                 27.44        59.41 (31.97)
 89 Elizabeth Malon  18 Springfield-OH      59.46                   
                 27.84        59.46 (31.62)
 90 Maddie Massey    16 Triangle Area-NC    59.47                   
                 26.75        59.47 (32.72)
 91 Rachel Cortrigh  18 Ridgewood-NJ        59.52                   
                 27.85        59.52 (31.67)
 92 Olivia Jackson   17 New Canaan-CT       59.54                   
                 27.92        59.54 (31.62)
 93 Jennifer Arana   15 Flushing-NY         59.55                   
                 27.54        59.55 (32.01)
 94 Lindsey Prelgov  17 Mid Maine-ME        59.60                   
                 27.65        59.60 (31.95)
 95 Tiffany Wong     16 Crescenta-Canada    59.64                   
                 27.11        59.64 (32.53)
 96 Haley Shaw       16 Gr. Flint-MI        59.69                   
                 27.59        59.69 (32.10)
 97 Annie Taylor     17 Boise City-ID       59.70                   
                 28.56        59.70 (31.14)
 97 Ariel Wallace    16 W.North Carolina    59.70                   
                 28.42        59.70 (31.28)
 97 Emma Werkiser    17 Kennett-PA          59.70                   
                 27.51        59.70 (32.19)
 97 Emma Seiberlich  13 Phoenixville-PA     59.70                   
                 27.88        59.70 (31.82)
101 Emily Roche      17 Fargo-Moorehead     59.71                   
                 27.74        59.71 (31.97)
101 Anna Meinke      14 Lynchburg-VA        59.71                   
                 27.81        59.71 (31.90)
101 Kristin Crawfor  17 Triangle Area-NC    59.71                   
                 27.70        59.71 (32.01)
104 Erin Finn        16 Red Bank - NJ       59.73                   
                 27.52        59.73 (32.21)
105 Marie Chamberla  15 Cape Cod-MA         59.74                   
                 27.48        59.74 (32.26)
105 Ashley Mauzy     14 Lynchburg-VA        59.74                   
                 28.19        59.74 (31.55)
107 Emily Renzini    18 Spokane-WA          59.77                   
                 28.00        59.77 (31.77)
107 Corinne Capodan  17 Brandywine- DE      59.77                   
                 27.42        59.77 (32.35)
107 Mary O Soule     13 W.North Carolina    59.77                   
                 28.28        59.77 (31.49)
110 Emma Tobey       17 New Canaan-CT       59.84                   
                 27.82        59.84 (32.02)
111 Maddie Baker     12 Middle Tyger-SC     59.86                   
                 28.27        59.86 (31.59)
112 Christine Renzi  16 Spokane-WA          59.88                   
                 27.86        59.88 (32.02)
113 Courtney Foley   15 West Monmouth-NJ    59.89                   
                 27.36        59.89 (32.53)
114 Tara Fears       15 Countryside-OH      59.92                   
                 27.27        59.92 (32.65)
115 Dani Blass       18 Bloomsburg-PA       59.95                   
                 27.68        59.95 (32.27)
116 Taryn McLaughli  18 SomersetHills-NJ    59.96                   
                 27.90        59.96 (32.06)
117 Emily Reasoner   16 Birmingham-MI     1:00.04                   
                 28.30      1:00.04 (31.74)
117 Jenna Zitkus     16 Leaning Tower-IL  1:00.04                   
                 27.84      1:00.04 (32.20)
119 Stephanie Moria  16 Wilton-CT         1:00.06                   
                 27.96      1:00.06 (32.10)
120 Kelly McGowan    15 Birmingham-MI     1:00.07                   
                 28.17      1:00.07 (31.90)
121 Kaitlyn O''Conno  17 North Shore-MA    1:00.08                   
                 28.97      1:00.08 (31.11)
122 Danielle Albrig  17 Tampa Metro-FL    1:00.10                   
                 28.40      1:00.10 (31.70)
123 Sara Hamme       17 Saginaw-MI        1:00.14                   
                 28.13      1:00.14 (32.01)
124 Caitlin Tycz     12 Bath Area-ME      1:00.16                   
125 Jaclyn Andrews   18 Catonsville-MD    1:00.20                   
                 28.36      1:00.20 (31.84)
126 Peyton Griffin   14 Brandywine-PA     1:00.23                   
                 27.78      1:00.23 (32.45)
127 Erin Malone      17 Burlington Co-NJ  1:00.28                   
                 27.94      1:00.28 (32.34)
128 Sydney Fisher    17 Gr. Richmond-VA   1:00.33                   
                 27.28      1:00.33 (33.05)
129 Miranda Tranmer  17 West Cook-IL      1:00.34                   
                 27.97      1:00.34 (32.37)
130 Rachel Resch     14 Oshkosh-WI        1:00.36                   
                 27.75      1:00.36 (32.61)
131 Olivia Evans     16 Reading-PA        1:00.38                   
                 28.13      1:00.38 (32.25)
132 Emily Wolbert    14 Pocono-PA         1:00.46                   
                 28.17      1:00.46 (32.29)
133 Kaitlin Richter  18 Burlington Co-NJ  1:00.54                   
                 27.74      1:00.54 (32.80)
134 Lexi Scharmer    17 CentralBranch-IA  1:00.56                   
                 28.06      1:00.56 (32.50)
135 Lyndsey Marches  18 Pottstown-PA      1:00.59                   
                 27.79      1:00.59 (32.80)
136 Sydney McNulty   15 Middle Tyger-SC   1:00.60                   
                 28.28      1:00.60 (32.32)
137 Rachael Kelch    15 GreaterPeoria-IL  1:00.62                   
                 28.26      1:00.62 (32.36)
138 Allie Carter     14 Western Br-DE     1:00.66                   
                 28.68      1:00.66 (31.98)
139 Sara Daher       16 North Shore-MA    1:00.68                   
                 28.05      1:00.68 (32.63)
140 Paige Eavenson   16 Edwardsville-IL   1:00.76                   
                 28.22      1:00.76 (32.54)
141 Gabrielle Thro   16 East Bellevil-IL  1:00.90                   
                 28.15      1:00.90 (32.75)
142 Meggie Leitz     15 Lansdowne-PA      1:01.09                   
                 28.13      1:01.09 (32.96)
143 Zoe Scarpone     16 J.B. Chambers-WV  1:01.12                   
                 27.48      1:01.12 (33.64)
144 Katelyn Mann     13 LakelandHills-NJ  1:01.14                   
                 27.72      1:01.14 (33.42)
145 Kylene Ronayne   15 Ridley-PA         1:01.25                   
                 28.42      1:01.25 (32.83)
146 Caroline Kearne  17 Darien-CT         1:01.27                   
                 28.23      1:01.27 (33.04)
147 Maddie Miller    16 GreaterPeoria-IL  1:01.36                   
                 27.87      1:01.36 (33.49)
148 Jenni Sundqvist  17 Schroeder-WI      1:01.42                   
                 27.82      1:01.42 (33.60)
149 Abigail Broome   16 Pabst Farms-WI    1:01.56                   
                 28.19      1:01.56 (33.37)
150 Lena Yang        17 Pocono-PA         1:02.17                   
                 29.31      1:02.17 (32.86)
151 Rachel Root      16 Green County-WI   1:02.23                   
                 28.50      1:02.23 (33.73)
 -- Katie Murphy     16 Wyckoff-NJ            DQ                    
                 26.63           DQ (30.64)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 201                 
 
  1. York And York County YMCA         291   2. Middle Tyger YMCA                 263
  3. Sarasota YMCA                     195   4. Somerset Hills YMCA               154
  5. Upper Main Line YMCA              142   6. Lakeland Hills Family YMCA        141
  7. Schroeder YMCA                    126   8. Triangle Area YMCA              110.5
  9. Somerset Valley YMCA              105  10. New Canaan Community YMCA          94
 11. Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc            84  12. Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA       80.5
 13. Greater Flint YMCA                 75  14. Crescenta-Canada Family YMCA       70
 15. Northwest North Carolina YMCA      67  16. Edwardsville YMCA                  64
 17. Wilton Family YMCA                 57  18. Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca.     50
 19. Ocean County YMCA                  48  20. Red Bank Branch                    46
 21. Montgomery -east Branch YMCA       43  22. Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA          35
 23. North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA   32.5  24. Westfield YMCA                     32
 25. West Shore YMCA - PA               31  26. Burlington County YMCA           29.5
 27. Sunbury Branch YMCA                29  27. M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA         29
 29. Fayette County Family YMCA         25  30. Auglaize-Mercer Counties YMCA      24
 30. Green Bay YMCA Metro               24  32. Western North Carolina YMCA        22
 32. Springfield Family YMCA            22  32. Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA     22
 35. Summit Branch YMCA                 21  35. Western Monmouth Co. YMCA          21
 37. Cheshire YMCA                      20  38. Hickory Foundation YMCA            19
 38. Pabst Farms YMCA                   19  38. Macomb Family YMCA                 19
 41. Springfield IL YMCA                18  41. Anne Arundel County YMCA           18
 41. North Canton Community YMCA        18  41. Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA             18
 45. Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA         15  46. Brandywine -de YMCA                13
 46. West Family YMCA & Boise City      13  48. Hannibal YMCA                      11
 48. State College Area Family YMCA     11  48. Piedmont Family YMCA Inc.          11
 48. Bath Area Family YMCA              11  48. Green County Family YMCA Inc.      11
 48. Waynesboro Family YMCA             11  54. Kishwaukee Family YMCA             10
 55. Huntington WV YMCA                  9  56. Bangor YMCA                         5
 56. Rock Hill Aquatics Center           5  58. Pocono Family YMCA                  4
 58. Franklin YMCA - PA                  4  60. Andover/North Andover YMCA          2
 60. Spokane YMCA                        2  62. Grand Forks YMCA                    1    
    
 Greensboro Coliseum Complex - Site License              4/3/2012 - 18:45PM
         2012  National YMCA Short Course, Sanction #: NC 12055AP          
                           Swimming Championship                           
 
 Event 202  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
     National: * 46.96  4/7/2009  Tim Phillips, Marietta-OH
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Sam Lynch              16 Red Bank - NJ       49.38      48.94   24  
                 22.98        48.94 (25.96)
  2 Joseph Shepley         16 Cheshire-CT         49.64      49.09   21  
                 23.04        49.09 (26.05)
  3 Leo Lim                17 Wyckoff-NJ          49.93      49.63   20  
                 23.04        49.63 (26.59)
  4 Ian Wooley             17 Countryside-OH      49.99      49.72   19  
                 23.45        49.72 (26.27)
  5 Alex Mango             17 SomersetHills-NJ    49.88      49.79   18  
                 23.53        49.79 (26.26)
  6 Loring Bowen           17 LakelandHills-NJ    50.24      49.83   17  
                 22.89        49.83 (26.94)
  7 Matt McKenney          18 Anne Arundel-MD     49.89      49.98   16  
                 23.27        49.98 (26.71)
  8 Christian Caveness     17 Wilmington-NC       50.18      50.13   15  
                 23.60        50.13 (26.53)
  9 Austin Byrd            18 Eau Claire-WI       50.08      50.27   14  
                 23.12        50.27 (27.15)
 10 Drew May               16 Edwardsville-IL     50.39      50.41   13  
                 23.38        50.41 (27.03)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Nick Petersen          16 Schroeder-WI        50.71      49.96   11  
                 23.39        49.96 (26.57)
 12 Eric Lethander         18 Powel Crosley-OH    50.40      49.99    9  
                 23.63        49.99 (26.36)
 13 Joe Bonk               18 Triangle Area-NC    50.51      50.02    8  
                 23.31        50.02 (26.71)
 14 Andrew Yunker          17 Gr. Flint-MI        50.76      50.34    7  
                 23.80        50.34 (26.54)
 15 Christian Josephson    18 Countryside-OH      50.52      50.75    6  
                 23.66        50.75 (27.09)
 16 Maxwell Dolan          16 Wilton-CT           50.77      50.77    5  
                 23.68        50.77 (27.09)
 17 Joe Dunn               18 FanwoodScotch-NJ    50.92      50.83    4  
                 23.71        50.83 (27.12)
 18 Will Kazokas           18 Sarasota-FL         50.93      50.90    3  
                 23.75        50.90 (27.15)
 19 Connor O''Prey          18 Ridley-PA           50.79      51.03    2  
                 24.14        51.03 (26.89)
 20 Austin Wolff           17 New Canaan-CT       50.93      51.35    1  
                 23.77        51.35 (27.58)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Jeffrey Donovin        18 SomersetValleyNJ    51.13      50.44  
                 23.50        50.44 (26.94)
 22 Kei Ishimaru           17 Kishwaukee-IL       50.99      50.59  
                 24.22        50.59 (26.37)
 23 David Chung            17 SomersetValleyNJ    51.10      51.05  
                 23.74        51.05 (27.31)
 24 Alex Trompke           16 Boise City-ID       51.40      51.26  
                 24.16        51.26 (27.10)
 25 Ben Creekmore          15 Brandywine- DE      51.58      51.27  
                 24.08        51.27 (27.19)
 26 Benjamin Lin           17 Summit Area-NJ      51.55      51.41  
                 24.17        51.41 (27.24)
 27 Brandon Nestor         17 Orlando-FL          51.64      51.58  
                 23.67        51.58 (27.91)
 28 Justin Mehl            16 Middle Tyger-SC     50.99      51.83  
                 24.15        51.83 (27.68)
 29 Sean Dunne             17 Red Bank - NJ       50.98      52.02  
                 24.29        52.02 (27.73)
 30 Joseph Mercurio        16 Flushing-NY         51.60      52.17  
                 24.12        52.17 (28.05)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 26 Christopher DePietro   18 Lancaster-OH        51.36             
                 24.14        51.36 (27.22)
 32 Bradley Strathmeyer    18 York-PA             51.68             
                 24.37        51.68 (27.31)
 33 Brad Zdroik            15 SomersetValleyNJ    51.69             
                 24.26        51.69 (27.43)
 34 Tommy Easley           17 ME Lyons-OH         51.73             
                 24.37        51.73 (27.36)
 35 Michael Skibniewski    16 West Monmouth-NJ    51.79             
                 24.21        51.79 (27.58)
 36 Cameron Fadley         17 Piscataquis-ME      51.82             
                 24.10        51.82 (27.72)
 37 Pearson Mann           17 Middle Tyger-SC     51.87             
                 24.30        51.87 (27.57)
 38 David Harmon           17 Anne Arundel-MD     51.89             
                 24.10        51.89 (27.79)
 39 Tommy Kealy            15 Wilton-CT           51.91             
                 23.94        51.91 (27.97)
 40 Joshua Nordike         17 Fayette-IL          51.97             
                 23.74        51.97 (28.23)
 41 Connor Daly            18 Burbank-MA          52.00             
                 24.15        52.00 (27.85)
 42 Ryan Held              16 Springfield-IL      52.03             
                 23.79        52.03 (28.24)
 43 Jin Roh                17 Wyckoff-NJ          52.05             
                 24.81        52.05 (27.24)
 44 Michael O''Brien        17 SomersetValleyNJ    52.13             
                 24.62        52.13 (27.51)
 45 Austin Green           17 Tri-County-WV       52.15             
                 24.11        52.15 (28.04)
 46 Tyler Gould            17 Darien-CT           52.18             
                 24.54        52.18 (27.64)
 46 Joey Blair             17 Bath Area-ME        52.18             
                 23.84        52.18 (28.34)
 48 Joe Torres             16 Red Bank - NJ       52.19             
                 24.78        52.19 (27.41)
 49 Conner McHugh          16 Door County-WI      52.20             
                 24.41        52.20 (27.79)
 49 John Om                15 Ridgewood-NJ        52.20             
                 24.49        52.20 (27.71)
 51 Jack Bremer            18 Anne Arundel-MD     52.24             
                 24.53        52.24 (27.71)
 52 Trent Snelson          18 GreaterPeoria-IL    52.29             
                 24.38        52.29 (27.91)
 53 Dylon Johnson          18 W.North Carolina    52.32             
                 24.74        52.32 (27.58)
 53 Jack Brenneman         16 West Shore-PA       52.32             
                 24.01        52.32 (28.31)
 55 Isaac Klinger          16 Greensboro-NC       52.34             
                 24.41        52.34 (27.93)
 56 Kevin King             17 Burlington Co-NJ    52.35             
                 23.89        52.35 (28.46)
 57 Cam Simko              18 Summit Area-NJ      52.37             
                 24.52        52.37 (27.85)
 58 Sean Higgins           17 Wilton-CT           52.39             
                 24.54        52.39 (27.85)
 59 Ian Delahunty          18 Middle Tyger-SC     52.45             
                 24.39        52.45 (28.06)
 59 Nicholas Yodonis       17 Ocean County-NJ     52.45             
                 24.31        52.45 (28.14)
 61 Stefan Szilagyi        17 Bloomsburg-PA       52.46             
                 24.36        52.46 (28.10)
 62 Liam Oberlander        16 Wyckoff-NJ          52.48             
                 24.27        52.48 (28.21)
 63 Foster Ballard         15 Montgomery-AL       52.49             
                 24.59        52.49 (27.90)
 64 Bryce Keblish          15 Westport/Weston     52.50             
                 24.50        52.50 (28.00)
 65 Obi Obembe             18 Fargo-Moorehead     52.53             
                 24.38        52.53 (28.15)
 66 Timothy Kostolansky    16 Summit Area-NJ      52.57             
                 24.11        52.57 (28.46)
 67 Mason Cassel           17 Pottstown-PA        52.61             
                 24.17        52.61 (28.44)
 67 Brad Oberg             15 Middle Tyger-SC     52.61             
                 24.51        52.61 (28.10)
 69 Jared Wasserman        18 Anne Arundel-MD     52.67             
                 24.47        52.67 (28.20)
 70 Austin Olivares        17 Orlando-FL          52.71             
                 24.32        52.71 (28.39)
 70 Daniel Hein            14 Kishwaukee-IL       52.71             
                 24.43        52.71 (28.28)
 72 Drew Krueger           16 South Family-OH     52.73             
                 24.84        52.73 (27.89)
 73 Jacob Griffith         16 Lancaster-OH        52.75             
                 24.62        52.75 (28.13)
 73 Garrett Pullis         18 LakelandHills-NJ    52.75             
                 24.51        52.75 (28.24)
 75 Bailey Biwer           16 Eau Claire-WI       52.79             
                 24.55        52.79 (28.24)
 76 Billy Beard            14 Boyertown-PA        52.89             
                 23.79        52.89 (29.10)
 77 Justin Kostelnik       16 Laurel Highlands    52.90             
                 24.70        52.90 (28.20)
 78 Alex Lewis             18 Beavercreek-OH      52.91             
                 25.01        52.91 (27.90)
 79 Gust Kouvaris          15 Birmingham-MI       52.92             
                 24.48        52.92 (28.44)
 80 Nolan Schneider        17 Hunterdon-NJ        52.97             
                 24.56        52.97 (28.41)
 80 Andrew Schrantz        16 Lancaster-PA        52.97             
                 24.41        52.97 (28.56)
 80 Lucas Kuriga           18 Schroeder-WI        52.97             
                 24.37        52.97 (28.60)
 83 David Smallwood        15 Bangor-ME           53.14             
                 24.53        53.14 (28.61)
 84 Thomas Orr             18 Newberry-SC         53.16             
                 24.77        53.16 (28.39)
 84 Ben Smith              16 Ocean County-NJ     53.16             
                 25.33        53.16 (27.83)
 86 Alex Roznai            18 Lattof-IL           53.17             
                 24.33        53.17 (28.84)
 87 Alex Schon             16 UpperMainLine-PA    53.18             
                 24.51        53.18 (28.67)
 88 Jeff Ross              18 Springfield-OH      53.19             
                 24.79        53.19 (28.40)
 88 Chance King            16 York-PA             53.19             
                 25.11        53.19 (28.08)
 90 Taylor Adams           18 Wyckoff-NJ          53.23             
                 25.40        53.23 (27.83)
 91 Chris Hayes            18 Powel Crosley-OH    53.29             
                 25.31        53.29 (27.98)
 92 Kyle Garase            18 Mon Valley-PA       53.36             
                 24.43        53.36 (28.93)
 93 Ian Gordon             16 Pabst Farms-WI      53.38             
                 24.69        53.38 (28.69)
 93 Danny McNeece          15 Farmington-MI       53.38             
                 24.45        53.38 (28.93)
 95 Justin Chiu            16 Crescenta-Canada    53.39             
                 25.10        53.39 (28.29)
 96 Nicholas Gutsche       17 Brandywine- DE      53.40             
                 24.57        53.40 (28.83)
 97 Alexander Dintino      17 Burlington Co-NJ    53.42             
                 25.02        53.42 (28.40)
 98 Nathan Seitz           18 West Shore-PA       53.44             
                 24.69        53.44 (28.75)
 99 Seth Wenner            16 West Shore-PA       53.46             
                 24.58        53.46 (28.88)
100 Alex Mathews           18 Triangle Area-NC    53.48             
                 23.65        53.48 (29.83)
101 William Harrison       15 Cross Island-NY     53.52             
                 24.97        53.52 (28.55)
102 Raju Kolloru           16 UpperMainLine-PA    53.55             
                 25.25        53.55 (28.30)
103 Cameron Dwyer          17 Bangor-ME           53.56             
                 24.59        53.56 (28.97)
103 Tyler Lessner          16 FanwoodScotch-NJ    53.56             
                 24.86        53.56 (28.70)
105 Ray Snyder             17 Waterbury-CT        53.57             
                 24.92        53.57 (28.65)
105 Steven Geier           17 East Hartford-CT    53.57             
                 25.09        53.57 (28.48)
105 Cole Davis             16 West Shore-PA       53.57             
                 25.64        53.57 (27.93)
108 Mace Long              16 Gr. Johnstown-PA    53.58             
                 24.56        53.58 (29.02)
108 Max Whitehead          18 UpperMainLine-PA    53.58             
                 24.97        53.58 (28.61)
110 Zachary Hannon         17 East Hartford-CT    53.61             
                 25.03        53.61 (28.58)
111 Jack Kane              18 Tri City- IL        53.64             
                 24.94        53.64 (28.70)
112 Brennan Haley          17 Westfield-NJ        53.76             
                 24.48        53.76 (29.28)
113 Scott McGinty          17 Burbank-MA          53.79             
                 24.89        53.79 (28.90)
114 Brent Benedict         15 Corry - PA          53.81             
                 25.03        53.81 (28.78)
115 Jourdan Stewart        16 Wilton-CT           53.85             
                 25.35        53.85 (28.50)
116 Eric Tsui              17 S. Saratoga-NY      53.98             
                 25.21        53.98 (28.77)
116 Ryan Scripp            14 Green Bay-WI        53.98             
                 24.75        53.98 (29.23)
118 Miles MacDonald        17 Birmingham-MI       53.99             
                 25.21        53.99 (28.78)
119 Jake Hamill            17 Springfield-IL      54.00             
                 25.01        54.00 (28.99)
120 Matthew Feltz          18 AuglaizeMercerOH    54.01             
                 24.99        54.01 (29.02)
120 Matthew Costigan       17 Edwardsville-IL     54.01             
                 24.86        54.01 (29.15)
122 Logan Cole             16 Goldsboro-NC        54.06             
                 24.87        54.06 (29.19)
123 Chris Janson           17 Darien-CT           54.07             
                 25.01        54.07 (29.06)
124 Dougie Kogut           15 Anne Arundel-MD     54.09             
                 24.93        54.09 (29.16)
125 Ian Buckner            15 New Castle-PA       54.11             
                 24.67        54.11 (29.44)
125 Tyler Wright           17 Sanford-ME          54.11             
                 25.31        54.11 (28.80)
125 Chris Healy            17 Northwest-NC        54.11             
                 25.41        54.11 (28.70)
128 Sam Jekel              17 Dane Co/Lodi-WI     54.12             
                 24.85        54.12 (29.27)
129 Colin Foos             18 Blue Ash-OH         54.13             
                 24.99        54.13 (29.14)
130 Andrew Frederick       17 Franklin-PA         54.23             
                 25.00        54.23 (29.23)
131 Jack Fergus            15 Kishwaukee-IL       54.30             
                 25.21        54.30 (29.09)
132 Dominic Moreth         18 Crescenta-Canada    54.32             
                 25.34        54.32 (28.98)
133 Chris Hoops            18 Phoenixville-PA     54.33             
                 25.00        54.33 (29.33)
134 Anthony Kolbus         15 Michiana-IN         54.37             
                 24.77        54.37 (29.60)
135 Stephen Skaperdas      17 New Canaan-CT       54.40             
                 25.80        54.40 (28.60)
136 Keith Chandler         18 Down East-ME        54.44             
                 24.85        54.44 (29.59)
137 Zack Schiffer          18 State College-PA    54.49             
                 25.31        54.49 (29.18)
138 Grant Wethington       16 ME Lyons-OH         54.51             
                 25.45        54.51 (29.06)
139 Kade McGilvray         15 Dane Co/Lodi-WI     54.52             
                 25.01        54.52 (29.51)
140 Frank Eichhorn         17 Boyertown-PA        54.56             
                 25.51        54.56 (29.05)
141 Nick Ringhoff          18 Canandaigua-NY      54.60             
                 25.30        54.60 (29.30)
142 Chad Wright            15 Ashland-OH          54.63             
                 25.74        54.63 (28.89)
143 Weston Stephens        15 Springfield-IL      54.73             
                 25.07        54.73 (29.66)
144 Tanner Schelling       16 Boise City-ID       54.77             
                 25.56        54.77 (29.21)
144 Daniel Clifford        14 Cambridge-OH        54.77             
                 25.44        54.77 (29.33)
146 Santi Ruvira           15 Sarasota-FL         54.93             
                 25.96        54.93 (28.97)
147 Michael Slaughter      17 East Bellevil-IL    54.96             
                 25.39        54.96 (29.57)
148 Tony Caton             17 Edwardsville-IL     55.10             
                 25.60        55.10 (29.50)
149 John Kelly             14 Middle Tyger-SC     55.24             
                 25.42        55.24 (29.82)
150 Timothy Runfola        15 Burlington Co-NJ    55.25             
                 25.40        55.25 (29.85)
151 Andrew Delahunty       16 Middle Tyger-SC     55.47             
                 25.80        55.47 (29.67)
152 Dan Jones              17 Westfield-NJ        55.69             
                 25.52        55.69 (30.17)
153 Matt Regan             15 Northwest-NC        55.71             
                 25.60        55.71 (30.11)
154 Brandon Voorhies       16 Countryside-OH      55.99             
                 24.60        55.99 (31.39)
 -- Thomas Shetler         18 Burlington Co-NJ      DQ              
                 23.93           DQ (29.41)
 -- Gannon Davis           17 Sarasota-FL          DFS              
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 202                 
 
  1. York And York County YMCA         291   2. Middle Tyger YMCA                 263
  3. Sarasota YMCA                     198   4. Somerset Hills YMCA               172
  5. Lakeland Hills Family YMCA        158   6. Upper Main Line YMCA              142
  7. Schroeder YMCA                    137   8. Triangle Area YMCA              118.5
  9. Somerset Valley YMCA              105  10. Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc           104
 11. New Canaan Community YMCA          95  12. Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA       84.5
 13. Greater Flint YMCA                 82  14. Edwardsville YMCA                  77
 15. Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca.     75  16. Crescenta-Canada Family YMCA       70
 16. Red Bank Branch                    70  18. Northwest North Carolina YMCA      67
 19. Wilton Family YMCA                 62  20. Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA          49
 21. Ocean County YMCA                  48  22. Montgomery -east Branch YMCA       43
 23. Cheshire YMCA                      41  24. Anne Arundel County YMCA           34
 25. North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA   32.5  26. Westfield YMCA                     32
 27. West Shore YMCA - PA               31  28. Burlington County YMCA           29.5
 29. M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA         29  29. Sunbury Branch YMCA                29
 31. Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA             27  32. Fayette County Family YMCA         25
 33. Green Bay YMCA Metro               24  33. Auglaize-Mercer Counties YMCA      24
 35. Western North Carolina YMCA        22  35. Springfield Family YMCA            22
 35. Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA     22  38. Western Monmouth Co. YMCA          21
 38. Summit Branch YMCA                 21  40. Hickory Foundation YMCA            19
 40. Macomb Family YMCA                 19  40. Pabst Farms YMCA                   19
 43. North Canton Community YMCA        18  43. Springfield IL YMCA                18
 45. Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA         15  45. Wilmington YMCA - NC               15
 47. Brandywine -de YMCA                13  47. West Family YMCA & Boise City      13
 49. Hannibal YMCA                      11  49. Green County Family YMCA Inc.      11
 49. Bath Area Family YMCA              11  49. State College Area Family YMCA     11
 49. Waynesboro Family YMCA             11  49. Piedmont Family YMCA Inc.          11
 55. Kishwaukee Family YMCA             10  56. Huntington WV YMCA                  9
 57. Bangor YMCA                         5  57. Rock Hill Aquatics Center           5
 59. Franklin YMCA - PA                  4  59. Pocono Family YMCA                  4
 61. Ridley Area YMCA                    2  61. Spokane YMCA                        2
 61. Andover/North Andover YMCA          2  64. Grand Forks YMCA                    1    
    
 Greensboro Coliseum Complex - Site License              4/3/2012 - 18:51PM
         2012  National YMCA Short Course, Sanction #: NC 12055AP          
                           Swimming Championship                           
 
 Event 203  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
     National: * 2:12.47  4/3/2002  Amy Wheatley, Montgomery, AL-
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Bethany Leap           15 Sarasota-FL       2:14.61    2:15.73   24  
                 30.55      1:04.80 (34.25)
        1:39.89 (35.09)     2:15.73 (35.84)
  2 Abby Fisher            16 LakelandHills-NJ  2:16.92    2:16.58   21  
                 30.54      1:04.51 (33.97)
        1:39.81 (35.30)     2:16.58 (36.77)
  3 Maddie Eyolfson        17 Boise City-ID     2:17.67    2:16.65   20  
                 31.28      1:05.99 (34.71)
        1:41.51 (35.52)     2:16.65 (35.14)
  4 K.C. Moss              17 New Canaan-CT     2:17.21    2:16.96   19  
                 30.50      1:04.70 (34.20)
        1:40.21 (35.51)     2:16.96 (36.75)
  5 Hayley Tomlinson       18 Triangle Area-NC  2:18.18    2:17.94   18  
                 31.26      1:05.97 (34.71)
        1:41.41 (35.44)     2:17.94 (36.53)
  6 Katherine Parker       16 Anne Arundel-MD   2:19.80    2:18.26   17  
                 30.41      1:04.68 (34.27)
        1:40.66 (35.98)     2:18.26 (37.60)
  7 Kendra Crew            17 Springfield-OH    2:18.31    2:18.52   16  
                 30.92      1:05.61 (34.69)
        1:41.43 (35.82)     2:18.52 (37.09)
  8 Marina Borri           17 Farmington-MI     2:20.03    2:18.99   15  
                 31.42      1:06.32 (34.90)
        1:42.36 (36.04)     2:18.99 (36.63)
  9 Sam Hardewig           18 ME Lyons-OH       2:20.56    2:20.90   14  
                 31.07      1:06.80 (35.73)
        1:43.45 (36.65)     2:20.90 (37.45)
 10 Alyssa Storino         15 Wilton-CT         2:20.36    2:21.15   13  
                 31.05      1:07.24 (36.19)
        1:44.52 (37.28)     2:21.15 (36.63)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Emma Schanz            14 Spokane-WA        2:20.93    2:18.52   11  
                 31.45      1:06.15 (34.70)
        1:41.85 (35.70)     2:18.52 (36.67)
 12 Rachel Stoddard        17 SomersetValleyNJ  2:20.67    2:20.50    9  
                 30.69      1:05.79 (35.10)
        1:42.20 (36.41)     2:20.50 (38.30)
 13 Katy Williams          16 Triangle Area-NC  2:22.19    2:20.81    8  
                 31.77      1:07.27 (35.50)
        1:44.08 (36.81)     2:20.81 (36.73)
 14 Riley Hilbrandt        16 Saginaw-MI        2:21.95    2:21.01    7  
                 31.11      1:06.21 (35.10)
        1:43.19 (36.98)     2:21.01 (37.82)
 15 Savanna Faulconer      13 Middle Tyger-SC   2:21.87    2:21.30    6  
                 31.82      1:07.49 (35.67)
        1:44.13 (36.64)     2:21.30 (37.17)
 16 Melissa Feeney         18 LakelandHills-NJ  2:21.83    2:21.36    5  
                 31.08      1:06.95 (35.87)
        1:44.14 (37.19)     2:21.36 (37.22)
 17 Celia Frick            16 SomersetHills-NJ  2:21.38    2:22.43    4  
                 31.92      1:07.31 (35.39)
        1:44.89 (37.58)     2:22.43 (37.54)
 18 Hannah Snyder          18 Triangle Area-NC  2:22.32    2:23.23    3  
                 32.25      1:08.35 (36.10)
        1:45.73 (37.38)     2:23.23 (37.50)
 19 McKenzie Street        14 Ridley-PA         2:21.68    2:23.68    2  
                 31.40      1:07.84 (36.44)
        1:45.03 (37.19)     2:23.68 (38.65)
 20 Olivia Clark           16 Wilton-CT         2:22.37    2:24.51    1  
                 32.27      1:08.62 (36.35)
        1:46.45 (37.83)     2:24.51 (38.06)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Katie Evans            15 Greenwich-CT      2:23.53    2:21.68  
                 32.00      1:07.72 (35.72)
        1:44.30 (36.58)     2:21.68 (37.38)
 22 Monica Milici          18 Middle Tyger-SC   2:22.98    2:22.34  
                 32.29      1:07.98 (35.69)
        1:44.71 (36.73)     2:22.34 (37.63)
 23 Helen Park             15 Cheshire-CT       2:23.59    2:23.38  
                 32.82      1:08.78 (35.96)
        1:45.59 (36.81)     2:23.38 (37.79)
 24 Seana Acker            17 Piedmont-VA       2:23.17    2:23.51  
                 33.38      1:10.06 (36.68)
        1:46.84 (36.78)     2:23.51 (36.67)
 25 Izzi Woodard           16 Rock Hill-SC      2:23.83    2:24.02  
                 32.49      1:08.51 (36.02)
        1:45.71 (37.20)     2:24.02 (38.31)
 26 Ally Davis             16 Triangle Area-NC  2:23.63    2:24.13  
                 32.49      1:08.62 (36.13)
        1:46.17 (37.55)     2:24.13 (37.96)
 27 Claire Williams        14 Triangle Area-NC  2:23.31    2:24.18  
                 33.00      1:09.36 (36.36)
        1:46.91 (37.55)     2:24.18 (37.27)
 28 Erin Dunstan           17 New Canaan-CT     2:22.93    2:24.81  
                 32.76      1:09.72 (36.96)
        1:47.57 (37.85)     2:24.81 (37.24)
 29 Alaina Riordan         13 Middle Tyger-SC   2:23.95    2:25.05  
                 32.62      1:08.71 (36.09)
        1:46.68 (37.97)     2:25.05 (38.37)
 30 Ashley Aegerter        16 Dane Co/Lodi-WI   2:23.39    2:26.94  
                 32.80      1:09.41 (36.61)
        1:47.68 (38.27)     2:26.94 (39.26)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 31 Madison Little         15 Rock Hill-SC      2:24.14             
                 32.66      1:08.36 (35.70)
        1:45.87 (37.51)     2:24.14 (38.27)
 32 Olivia Leunis          17 New Canaan-CT     2:24.32             
                 32.57      1:08.35 (35.78)
        1:45.76 (37.41)     2:24.32 (38.56)
 33 Maggie Werba           15 Oshkosh-WI        2:24.33             
                 32.45      1:09.22 (36.77)
        1:46.38 (37.16)     2:24.33 (37.95)
 34 Nicole Hranchook       18 Macomb- MI        2:24.57             
                 32.46      1:08.88 (36.42)
        1:46.57 (37.69)     2:24.57 (38.00)
 35 Erin Seiler            18 UpperMainLine-PA  2:24.67             
                 32.29      1:09.61 (37.32)
        1:46.89 (37.28)     2:24.67 (37.78)
 36 Meghan Casey           16 Schroeder-WI      2:24.89             
                 32.30      1:08.57 (36.27)
        1:46.02 (37.45)     2:24.89 (38.87)
 37 Hailey Olson           17 ME Lyons-OH       2:25.02             
                 32.98      1:08.83 (35.85)
        1:46.64 (37.81)     2:25.02 (38.38)
 38 Theresa Bushman        15 Green Bay-WI      2:25.22             
                 33.07      1:09.64 (36.57)
        1:46.80 (37.16)     2:25.22 (38.42)
 39 Claudia DiCapua        17 New Canaan-CT     2:25.26             
                 31.55      1:07.23 (35.68)
        1:45.44 (38.21)     2:25.26 (39.82)
 40 Aleksa Lapinas         16 SomersetHills-NJ  2:25.47             
                 32.59      1:09.67 (37.08)
        1:47.70 (38.03)     2:25.47 (37.77)
 41 Dani Blass             18 Bloomsburg-PA     2:25.49             
                 32.68      1:09.34 (36.66)
        1:47.01 (37.67)     2:25.49 (38.48)
 42 Charlotte Harris       18 Blue Ash-OH       2:25.58             
                 31.86      1:08.25 (36.39)
        1:46.47 (38.22)     2:25.58 (39.11)
 43 Jodie Thompson         16 FanwoodScotch-NJ  2:25.60             
                 31.69      1:08.26 (36.57)
        1:46.66 (38.40)     2:25.60 (38.94)
 44 Keelin McNamara        18 Middle Tyger-SC   2:25.62             
                 32.33      1:08.07 (35.74)
        1:45.95 (37.88)     2:25.62 (39.67)
 45 Emily Tsang            17 LakelandHills-NJ  2:25.77             
                 31.83      1:07.98 (36.15)
        1:46.14 (38.16)     2:25.77 (39.63)
 46 Kayla McAvoy           18 Wyckoff-NJ        2:25.89             
                 33.05      1:09.72 (36.67)
        1:47.48 (37.76)     2:25.89 (38.41)
 47 Victoria De Maria      16 Middle Tyger-SC   2:25.90             
                 32.72      1:09.67 (36.95)
        1:47.53 (37.86)     2:25.90 (38.37)
 48 Morgan Scarth          18 Wilton-CT         2:26.01             
                 33.71      1:10.62 (36.91)
        1:48.26 (37.64)     2:26.01 (37.75)
 48 Samantha Smithburger   14 Sarasota-FL       2:26.01             
                 33.28      1:10.37 (37.09)
        1:48.06 (37.69)     2:26.01 (37.95)
 50 Sarah Olver            17 Schroeder-WI      2:26.02             
                 32.93      1:09.60 (36.67)
        1:47.36 (37.76)     2:26.02 (38.66)
 51 Stephanie Ross         17 West Monmouth-NJ  2:26.05             
                 31.92      1:08.22 (36.30)
        1:46.39 (38.17)     2:26.05 (39.66)
 52 Adrianna Ciebielski    14 Cheshire-CT       2:26.10             
                 33.51      1:10.58 (37.07)
        1:48.57 (37.99)     2:26.10 (37.53)
 53 Mary Alex England      18 Triangle Area-NC  2:26.15             
                 32.67      1:09.57 (36.90)
        1:47.73 (38.16)     2:26.15 (38.42)
 54 Kristin Filby          17 Gr. Toledo-OH     2:26.20             
                 32.78      1:09.63 (36.85)
        1:47.70 (38.07)     2:26.20 (38.50)
 55 Katelyn Muscat         17 Burlington Co-NJ  2:26.25             
                 32.77      1:09.07 (36.30)
        1:46.62 (37.55)     2:26.25 (39.63)
 56 Jessica Ambrose        15 SomersetValleyNJ  2:26.26             
                 32.70      1:10.05 (37.35)
        1:47.61 (37.56)     2:26.26 (38.65)
 57 Lauryl Williams        18 Middle Tyger-SC   2:26.49             
                 31.52      1:07.88 (36.36)
        1:46.39 (38.51)     2:26.49 (40.10)
 58 Karen Woodworth        15 West Seattle-WA   2:26.50             
                 33.46      1:09.32 (35.86)
        1:47.31 (37.99)     2:26.50 (39.19)
 59 Ellie Roche            15 Fargo-Moorehead   2:26.68             
                 32.87      1:09.28 (36.41)
        1:47.60 (38.32)     2:26.68 (39.08)
 60 Ellen Higdon           16 Edwardsville-IL   2:26.70             
                 32.11      1:09.78 (37.67)
        1:48.13 (38.35)     2:26.70 (38.57)
 61 Madison Whitman        14 Wooster-OH        2:26.76             
                 32.29      1:09.01 (36.72)
        1:47.14 (38.13)     2:26.76 (39.62)
 62 Melissa Mullin         16 Burlington Co-NJ  2:26.95             
                 32.89      1:09.14 (36.25)
        1:47.54 (38.40)     2:26.95 (39.41)
 63 Shannon Slate          18 Red Bank - NJ     2:26.97             
                 32.07      1:08.21 (36.14)
        1:46.15 (37.94)     2:26.97 (40.82)
 64 Cara Egan              17 New Canaan-CT     2:27.05             
                 33.95      1:10.27 (36.32)
        1:48.87 (38.60)     2:27.05 (38.18)
 65 Marinela Procopii      16 Hickory - NC      2:27.18             
                 33.28      1:10.02 (36.74)
        1:47.88 (37.86)     2:27.18 (39.30)
 66 Margaret Pyett         15 Birmingham-MI     2:27.24             
                 32.48      1:09.42 (36.94)
        1:47.69 (38.27)     2:27.24 (39.55)
 67 Tara O''Prey            17 Ridley-PA         2:27.30             
                 32.45      1:09.91 (37.46)
        1:48.66 (38.75)     2:27.30 (38.64)
 68 Taylor Deubel          17 Cheshire-CT       2:27.35             
                 32.88      1:10.14 (37.26)
        1:48.25 (38.11)     2:27.35 (39.10)
 69 Ragen Engel            14 Springfield-OH    2:27.49             
                 32.74      1:10.27 (37.53)
      2:27.49 (1:17.22)                    
 70 Emily Balog            16 Crescenta-Canada  2:27.61             
                 33.30      1:11.17 (37.87)
        1:49.69 (38.52)     2:27.61 (37.92)
 71 Holland Driscoll       15 Cheshire-CT       2:27.91             
                 33.47      1:11.32 (37.85)
        1:49.33 (38.01)     2:27.91 (38.58)
 72 Jessica Horomanski     14 Middle Tyger-SC   2:28.20             
                 33.88      1:11.09 (37.21)
        1:49.17 (38.08)     2:28.20 (39.03)
 73 Emily Maxwell          17 Sunbury-PA        2:28.51             
                 33.18      1:10.35 (37.17)
        1:49.23 (38.88)     2:28.51 (39.28)
 74 Cha O''Leary            13 Montclair-NJ      2:28.61             
                 32.53      1:09.67 (37.14)
        1:48.98 (39.31)     2:28.61 (39.63)
 75 Kaitlin Jones          16 Chapel Hill-NC    2:28.86             
                 31.70      1:09.51 (37.81)
        1:48.44 (38.93)     2:28.86 (40.42)
 76 Risa Goldberg          15 West Monmouth-NJ  2:28.90             
                 32.70      1:10.68 (37.98)
        1:48.99 (38.31)     2:28.90 (39.91)
 77 Caroline Conboy        17 Saratoga-NY       2:28.93             
                 31.89      1:08.60 (36.71)
        1:47.58 (38.98)     2:28.93 (41.35)
 78 Sarah Manz             15 Eau Claire-WI     2:28.98             
                 32.78      1:10.47 (37.69)
        1:49.33 (38.86)     2:28.98 (39.65)
 79 Rikki Berk             17 Wyckoff-NJ        2:29.00             
                 32.66      1:09.19 (36.53)
        1:48.22 (39.03)     2:29.00 (40.78)
 80 Helen Duffy            14 Wilmington-NC     2:29.01             
                 33.71      1:11.41 (37.70)
        1:50.33 (38.92)     2:29.01 (38.68)
 81 Basira Knight          16 Triangle Area-NC  2:29.34             
                 33.49      1:11.36 (37.87)
        1:50.30 (38.94)     2:29.34 (39.04)
 82 Brookley Garry         14 Blue Ash-OH       2:29.36             
                 34.06      1:11.67 (37.61)
        1:50.35 (38.68)     2:29.36 (39.01)
 82 Liza MacCowatt         14 Summit Area-NJ    2:29.36             
                 33.17      1:11.24 (38.07)
        1:50.75 (39.51)     2:29.36 (38.61)
 84 Nora O''Leary           16 Montclair-NJ      2:29.52             
                 34.18      1:12.44 (38.26)
        1:51.33 (38.89)     2:29.52 (38.19)
 85 Courtney Schaefer      15 York-PA           2:29.61             
                 33.25      1:10.90 (37.65)
        1:50.79 (39.89)     2:29.61 (38.82)
 86 Michaela Cunningham    17 Anne Arundel-MD   2:29.77             
                 31.82      1:08.50 (36.68)
        1:48.17 (39.67)     2:29.77 (41.60)
 87 Sidney Sherman         15 Ocean County-NJ   2:29.86             
                 34.13      1:12.15 (38.02)
        1:51.03 (38.88)     2:29.86 (38.83)
 87 Victoria Feng          14 SomersetValleyNJ  2:29.86             
                 33.92      1:11.97 (38.05)
        1:50.79 (38.82)     2:29.86 (39.07)
 89 Jenna D''Allegro        13 SomersetValleyNJ  2:29.95             
                 34.07      1:12.17 (38.10)
        1:50.64 (38.47)     2:29.95 (39.31)
 90 Taylor Hoover          13 York-PA           2:29.99             
                 34.53      1:13.11 (38.58)
        1:51.81 (38.70)     2:29.99 (38.18)
 91 Ashley Corley          16 West Monmouth-NJ  2:30.23             
                 33.35      1:11.53 (38.18)
        1:51.18 (39.65)     2:30.23 (39.05)
 92 Tara Mulligan          17 Cross Island-NY   2:30.39             
                 33.13      1:10.68 (37.55)
        1:50.12 (39.44)     2:30.39 (40.27)
 93 Kelly McNulty          17 Middle Tyger-SC   2:30.42             
                 32.73      1:10.19 (37.46)
        1:49.95 (39.76)     2:30.42 (40.47)
 94 Samma Regan            17 Montclair-NJ      2:30.44             
                 34.45      1:11.37 (36.92)
        1:50.47 (39.10)     2:30.44 (39.97)
 95 Allie Snyder           16 Triangle Area-NC  2:30.54             
                 34.02      1:12.01 (37.99)
        1:51.41 (39.40)     2:30.54 (39.13)
 96 Morgan Massie          15 Springfield-OH    2:30.72             
                 33.00      1:11.25 (38.25)
        1:50.84 (39.59)     2:30.72 (39.88)
 97 Sara Wujciak           15 Gr. Flint-MI      2:30.75             
                 33.48      1:11.34 (37.86)
        1:50.63 (39.29)     2:30.75 (40.12)
 98 Safiyyah Abdullah      15 Columbia Nw- SC   2:30.83             
                 32.57      1:09.71 (37.14)
        1:49.99 (40.28)     2:30.83 (40.84)
 99 Maddie Cooke           13 Phoenixville-PA   2:30.93             
                 33.41      1:12.23 (38.82)
        1:52.01 (39.78)     2:30.93 (38.92)
100 Sonia Lin              13 Bath Area-ME      2:31.08             
                 33.94      1:12.46 (38.52)
        1:51.88 (39.42)     2:31.08 (39.20)
101 Kaitlyn Thomesen       17 East Hartford-CT  2:31.13             
                 33.96      1:12.25 (38.29)
        1:51.51 (39.26)     2:31.13 (39.62)
102 Michelle D''Allegro     12 SomersetValleyNJ  2:31.17             
                 34.40      1:13.79 (39.39)
        1:53.41 (39.62)     2:31.17 (37.76)
103 Alison DeAngelis       16 LakelandHills-NJ  2:31.27             
                 33.43      1:11.43 (38.00)
        1:51.05 (39.62)     2:31.27 (40.22)
104 Katie King             14 SomersetValleyNJ  2:31.32             
                 33.33      1:11.17 (37.84)
        1:50.99 (39.82)     2:31.32 (40.33)
105 Alyssa Arwood          14 W.North Carolina  2:31.37             
                 33.48      1:11.92 (38.44)
        1:51.28 (39.36)     2:31.37 (40.09)
106 Kristy Prelgovisk      15 Mid Maine-ME      2:31.50             
                 31.83      1:08.80 (36.97)
        1:48.62 (39.82)     2:31.50 (42.88)
107 Abby Pires             18 Westfield-NJ      2:31.63             
                 33.78      1:12.35 (38.57)
        1:51.81 (39.46)     2:31.63 (39.82)
108 Emma Fitzsimmons       17 Westport/Weston   2:31.71             
                 33.75      1:12.04 (38.29)
        1:51.89 (39.85)     2:31.71 (39.82)
109 Katie Mulcahy          14 West Monmouth-NJ  2:31.77             
                 34.07      1:12.15 (38.08)
        1:51.43 (39.28)     2:31.77 (40.34)
110 Emma Rupert            15 S. Saratoga-NY    2:31.90             
                 33.64      1:11.33 (37.69)
        1:51.14 (39.81)     2:31.90 (40.76)
111 Courtney Regan         15 Western-CT        2:32.31             
                 34.38      1:12.33 (37.95)
        1:51.76 (39.43)     2:32.31 (40.55)
112 Katherine Redden       14 ME Lyons-OH       2:32.87             
                 33.85      1:11.96 (38.11)
        1:52.04 (40.08)     2:32.87 (40.83)
113 Kelsey Linzmeyer       14 La Crosse-WI      2:33.20             
                 33.60      1:12.10 (38.50)
        1:52.05 (39.95)     2:33.20 (41.15)
114 Rebecca Adams          18 ME Lyons-OH       2:33.54             
                 35.00      1:13.29 (38.29)
        1:52.74 (39.45)     2:33.54 (40.80)
115 Cecelia McEachern      17 Down East-ME      2:33.75             
                 34.47      1:13.88 (39.41)
        1:54.14 (40.26)     2:33.75 (39.61)
116 Elizabeth Borges       13 SomersetValleyNJ  2:33.84             
                 33.95      1:12.89 (38.94)
        1:52.79 (39.90)     2:33.84 (41.05)
117 Allison Morel          14 SomersetHills-NJ  2:34.38             
                 32.89      1:10.60 (37.71)
        1:51.58 (40.98)     2:34.38 (42.80)
118 Emily Sotomayor        19 Huntington-WV     2:34.98             
                 33.51      1:11.43 (37.92)
        1:52.54 (41.11)     2:34.98 (42.44)
 -- Lauren de Torres       14 LakelandHills-NJ      DQ              
                 33.22      1:11.87 (38.65)
        1:53.09 (41.22)          DQ (41.29)
 -- Samantha Hynes         16 West Monmouth-NJ      DQ              
                 32.34      1:09.42 (37.08)
        1:48.27 (38.85)          DQ (39.81)
 -- Jessica Burkett        16 West Shore-PA         DQ              
                 33.23      1:09.83 (36.60)
        1:47.52 (37.69)          DQ (37.75)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 203                 
 
  1. York And York County YMCA         291   2. Middle Tyger YMCA                 269
  3. Sarasota YMCA                     222   4. Lakeland Hills Family YMCA        184
  5. Somerset Hills YMCA               176   6. Triangle Area YMCA              147.5
  7. Upper Main Line YMCA              142   8. Schroeder YMCA                    137
  9. New Canaan Community YMCA         114   9. Somerset Valley YMCA              114
 11. Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc           104  12. Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA       84.5
 13. Greater Flint YMCA                 82  14. Edwardsville YMCA                  77
 15. Wilton Family YMCA                 76  16. Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca.     75
 17. Red Bank Branch                    70  17. Crescenta-Canada Family YMCA       70
 19. Northwest North Carolina YMCA      67  20. Anne Arundel County YMCA           51
 21. Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA          49  22. Ocean County YMCA                  48
 23. M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA         43  23. Montgomery -east Branch YMCA       43
 25. Cheshire YMCA                      41  26. Springfield Family YMCA            38
 27. West Family YMCA & Boise City      33  28. North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA   32.5
 29. Westfield YMCA                     32  30. West Shore YMCA - PA               31
 31. Burlington County YMCA           29.5  32. Sunbury Branch YMCA                29
 33. Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA             27  34. Fayette County Family YMCA         25
 35. Auglaize-Mercer Counties YMCA      24  35. Green Bay YMCA Metro               24
 37. Western North Carolina YMCA        22  37. Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA     22
 39. Summit Branch YMCA                 21  39. Western Monmouth Co. YMCA          21
 41. Macomb Family YMCA                 19  41. Pabst Farms YMCA                   19
 41. Hickory Foundation YMCA            19  44. Springfield IL YMCA                18
 44. North Canton Community YMCA        18  46. Farmington Family YMCA             15
 46. Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA         15  46. Wilmington YMCA - NC               15
 49. Brandywine -de YMCA                13  49. Spokane YMCA                       13
 51. Green County Family YMCA Inc.      11  51. Piedmont Family YMCA Inc.          11
 51. State College Area Family YMCA     11  51. Hannibal YMCA                      11
 51. Bath Area Family YMCA              11  51. Waynesboro Family YMCA             11
 57. Kishwaukee Family YMCA             10  58. Huntington WV YMCA                  9
 59. Saginaw YMCA                        7  60. Rock Hill Aquatics Center           5
 60. Bangor YMCA                         5  62. Ridley Area YMCA                    4
 62. Pocono Family YMCA                  4  62. Franklin YMCA - PA                  4
 65. Andover/North Andover YMCA          2  66. Grand Forks YMCA                    1    
    
 Greensboro Coliseum Complex - Site License              4/3/2012 - 19:09PM
         2012  National YMCA Short Course, Sanction #: NC 12055AP          
                           Swimming Championship                           
 
 Event 204  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
     National: * 1:55.81  4/6/2011  Christian Higgins, Wilton-CT
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Eric Ronda             17 Wilton-CT         1:58.88    1:58.82   24  
                 27.08        56.44 (29.36)
        1:26.95 (30.51)     1:58.82 (31.87)
  2 John Bushman           18 Green Bay-WI      1:59.43    1:59.51   21  
                 26.83        56.66 (29.83)
        1:27.42 (30.76)     1:59.51 (32.09)
  3 Leo Lim                17 Wyckoff-NJ        2:03.12    2:02.43   20  
                 28.95        59.14 (30.19)
        1:30.94 (31.80)     2:02.43 (31.49)
  4 Bill Young             18 W.North Carolina  2:01.44    2:02.50   19  
                 27.22        58.17 (30.95)
        1:30.16 (31.99)     2:02.50 (32.34)
  5 Ryan Fortin            18 Andover-MA        2:02.42    2:03.74   18  
                 27.08        57.79 (30.71)
        1:30.08 (32.29)     2:03.74 (33.66)
  6 Victor Luo             17 SomersetValleyNJ  2:02.77    2:03.99   17  
                 27.55        58.68 (31.13)
        1:30.64 (31.96)     2:03.99 (33.35)
  7 Maxwell Byers          18 Edwardsville-IL   2:04.05    2:04.07   16  
                 28.20        59.47 (31.27)
        1:31.69 (32.22)     2:04.07 (32.38)
  8 Trevor Manz            17 Eau Claire-WI     2:04.72    2:04.89   15  
                 28.16        59.62 (31.46)
        1:31.76 (32.14)     2:04.89 (33.13)
  9 Jacob Limaldi          15 Ocean County-NJ   2:05.27    2:04.98   13.5
                 28.96      1:00.36 (31.40)
        1:32.45 (32.09)     2:04.98 (32.53)
  9 Gregory Han            16 Cheshire-CT       2:04.93    2:04.98   13.5
                 28.58      1:00.51 (31.93)
        1:32.63 (32.12)     2:04.98 (32.35)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Christopher Meyers     17 Schroeder-WI      2:06.37    2:03.89   11  
                 27.69        59.28 (31.59)
        1:31.36 (32.08)     2:03.89 (32.53)
 12 Jonathan Rutter        15 Powel Crosley-OH  2:05.50    2:04.42    9  
                 28.75      1:00.29 (31.54)
        1:32.37 (32.08)     2:04.42 (32.05)
 13 Greg Baliko            18 FanwoodScotch-NJ  2:05.28    2:04.77    8  
                 28.22        59.87 (31.65)
        1:32.39 (32.52)     2:04.77 (32.38)
 14 Zack Warner            16 SomersetValleyNJ  2:05.34    2:04.80    7  
                 28.24      1:00.08 (31.84)
        1:32.47 (32.39)     2:04.80 (32.33)
 15 John Santoro           17 New Canaan-CT     2:06.06    2:04.87    6  
                 28.52        59.61 (31.09)
        1:32.15 (32.54)     2:04.87 (32.72)
 16 Edward Kim             16 Wyckoff-NJ        2:07.19    2:05.32    5  
                 27.68        59.31 (31.63)
        1:32.45 (33.14)     2:05.32 (32.87)
 17 Ben Mayes              17 Triangle Area-NC  2:06.28    2:05.63    4  
                 28.27        59.78 (31.51)
        1:31.94 (32.16)     2:05.63 (33.69)
 18 Jordan Berger          16 Wilton-CT         2:05.59    2:05.73    3  
                 28.35        59.76 (31.41)
        1:32.54 (32.78)     2:05.73 (33.19)
 19 Alex Keller            17 Fayette-IL        2:06.51    2:06.92    2  
                 28.68      1:00.90 (32.22)
        1:33.80 (32.90)     2:06.92 (33.12)
 20 Louis Seefeld          16 UpperMainLine-PA  2:06.33    2:07.02    1  
                 29.13      1:00.65 (31.52)
        1:33.23 (32.58)     2:07.02 (33.79)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Austin Green           17 Tri-County-WV     2:07.72    2:05.23  
                 27.60        59.45 (31.85)
        1:32.23 (32.78)     2:05.23 (33.00)
 22 Al Nennig              17 Schroeder-WI      2:07.57    2:06.05  
                 28.05        59.60 (31.55)
        1:32.20 (32.60)     2:06.05 (33.85)
 23 Luke Lechner           16 W.North Carolina  2:08.05    2:06.42  
                 28.63      1:00.76 (32.13)
        1:32.84 (32.08)     2:06.42 (33.58)
 24 Garrett Hills          17 Rock Hill-SC      2:07.71    2:07.34  
                 29.82      1:02.65 (32.83)
        1:34.90 (32.25)     2:07.34 (32.44)
 25 Greg Grewal            17 Lionville-PA      2:08.25    2:07.42  
                 28.75      1:00.97 (32.22)
        1:34.45 (33.48)     2:07.42 (32.97)
 26 Joshua Bjornberg       17 Cheshire-CT       2:07.59    2:07.54  
                 27.92        59.84 (31.92)
        1:33.42 (33.58)     2:07.54 (34.12)
 27 Chris Bals             15 Michiana-IN       2:08.36    2:07.57  
                 28.19        59.43 (31.24)
        1:33.50 (34.07)     2:07.57 (34.07)
 28 Connor O''Prey          18 Ridley-PA         2:07.83    2:08.00  
                 28.95      1:01.58 (32.63)
        1:34.69 (33.11)     2:08.00 (33.31)
 29 Zachary Mabin          16 Hamilton Area-NJ  2:07.88    2:08.59  
                 29.94      1:01.62 (31.68)
        1:35.15 (33.53)     2:08.59 (33.44)
 30 Harrison Thai          17 Crescenta-Canada  2:07.90    2:09.18  
                 28.44      1:00.65 (32.21)
        1:34.68 (34.03)     2:09.18 (34.50)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 20 James Ross             18 SomersetHills-NJ  2:06.86             
                 27.70        59.85 (32.15)
        1:32.70 (32.85)     2:06.86 (34.16)
 22 Brendan Crystal        18 LakelandHills-NJ  2:07.55             
                 27.92        59.93 (32.01)
        1:33.40 (33.47)     2:07.55 (34.15)
 33 Sam DeLise             16 Wilton-CT         2:08.46             
                 29.43      1:01.79 (32.36)
        1:34.66 (32.87)     2:08.46 (33.80)
 34 Patrick Wall           16 Sarasota-FL       2:08.49             
                 29.45      1:01.80 (32.35)
        1:34.82 (33.02)     2:08.49 (33.67)
 35 Matthew Glockenmeier   16 SomersetHills-NJ  2:08.79             
                 28.89      1:01.23 (32.34)
        1:34.42 (33.19)     2:08.79 (34.37)
 36 Michael Netto          16 Watertown-NY      2:09.02             
                 27.92        59.99 (32.07)
        1:33.50 (33.51)     2:09.02 (35.52)
 37 Bobby Lesko            16 New Canaan-CT     2:09.68             
                 28.46      1:01.21 (32.75)
        1:34.96 (33.75)     2:09.68 (34.72)
 38 John Schihl            15 Birmingham-MI     2:09.69             
                 30.05      1:03.18 (33.13)
        1:35.73 (32.55)     2:09.69 (33.96)
 39 Brian Jay              16 UpperMainLine-PA  2:09.74             
                 28.82      1:01.54 (32.72)
        1:35.51 (33.97)     2:09.74 (34.23)
 40 Justin Chiu            16 Crescenta-Canada  2:09.80             
                 29.15      1:01.74 (32.59)
        1:35.41 (33.67)     2:09.80 (34.39)
 41 Bradford Johnson       18 Gr. Miami Val-OH  2:09.86             
                 28.45      1:00.91 (32.46)
        1:34.61 (33.70)     2:09.86 (35.25)
 42 Matthew Delaporte      16 LakelandHills-NJ  2:09.91             
                 28.50      1:00.77 (32.27)
        1:34.53 (33.76)     2:09.91 (35.38)
 43 Nicholas Gutsche       17 Brandywine- DE    2:09.99             
                 29.28      1:02.52 (33.24)
        1:36.00 (33.48)     2:09.99 (33.99)
 44 Kevin Fanter           16 Boise City-ID     2:10.03             
                 28.84      1:01.48 (32.64)
        1:35.81 (34.33)     2:10.03 (34.22)
 45 Brandon Tutty          15 Randolph-NJ       2:10.04             
                 28.52      1:00.57 (32.05)
        1:34.91 (34.34)     2:10.04 (35.13)
 46 Ryan Martin            17 LakelandHills-NJ  2:10.07             
                 29.26      1:01.61 (32.35)
        1:35.43 (33.82)     2:10.07 (34.64)
 47 Ryan Schultz           16 Kishwaukee-IL     2:10.09             
                 29.36      1:01.91 (32.55)
        1:35.50 (33.59)     2:10.09 (34.59)
 48 Matthew Wolkhamer      17 Birmingham-MI     2:10.21             
                 28.91      1:00.92 (32.01)
        1:34.74 (33.82)     2:10.21 (35.47)
 49 Justin Winnett         15 Walnut Creek-IA   2:10.32             
                 28.61      1:01.65 (33.04)
        1:36.39 (34.74)     2:10.32 (33.93)
 50 Tyler Gross            18 Pottstown-PA      2:10.53             
                 29.05      1:02.04 (32.99)
        1:35.88 (33.84)     2:10.53 (34.65)
 51 Bryful Sun             16 Montgomery-AL     2:10.73             
                 29.02      1:01.84 (32.82)
        1:35.65 (33.81)     2:10.73 (35.08)
 52 Noah Stewart           15 York-PA           2:10.78             
                 30.04      1:03.10 (33.06)
        1:36.92 (33.82)     2:10.78 (33.86)
 53 Riley League           16 Rock Hill-SC      2:10.79             
                 29.42      1:02.55 (33.13)
        1:36.76 (34.21)     2:10.79 (34.03)
 54 Nitay Caspi            16 Montclair-NJ      2:10.80             
                 29.89      1:02.67 (32.78)
        1:36.33 (33.66)     2:10.80 (34.47)
 55 Johnson Cochran        18 Mount Vernon-OH   2:10.96             
                 29.20      1:02.34 (33.14)
        1:36.38 (34.04)     2:10.96 (34.58)
 56 John Slavens           16 Rock Hill-SC      2:11.07             
                 29.34      1:03.33 (33.99)
        1:37.03 (33.70)     2:11.07 (34.04)
 57 Tyler Lessner          16 FanwoodScotch-NJ  2:11.19             
                 29.96      1:02.77 (32.81)
        1:37.13 (34.36)     2:11.19 (34.06)
 58 Obi Obembe             18 Fargo-Moorehead   2:11.23             
                 28.96      1:01.16 (32.20)
        1:35.51 (34.35)     2:11.23 (35.72)
 59 Sam Day                16 Northwest-NC      2:11.27             
                 29.67      1:02.40 (32.73)
        1:36.52 (34.12)     2:11.27 (34.75)
 60 Michael Pettinichi     15 ME Lyons-OH       2:11.51             
                 29.32      1:03.42 (34.10)
        1:38.18 (34.76)     2:11.51 (33.33)
 61 Nathan Delahunty       14 Middle Tyger-SC   2:11.69             
                 29.63      1:03.26 (33.63)
        1:36.97 (33.71)     2:11.69 (34.72)
 62 Brandon Cole           16 Wilton-CT         2:11.92             
                 29.45      1:02.42 (32.97)
        1:36.90 (34.48)     2:11.92 (35.02)
 63 Russell Lambert        17 Boyertown-PA      2:11.96             
                 29.09      1:02.16 (33.07)
        1:36.44 (34.28)     2:11.96 (35.52)
 64 Josh DeDina            17 Kishwaukee-IL     2:12.06             
                 29.35      1:02.62 (33.27)
        1:36.78 (34.16)     2:12.06 (35.28)
 65 Alex D''Anna            16 Red Bank - NJ     2:12.07             
                 29.23      1:02.25 (33.02)
        1:36.53 (34.28)     2:12.07 (35.54)
 66 Danny Sullivan         18 Hamilton Area-NJ  2:12.14             
                 30.14      1:03.17 (33.03)
        1:37.18 (34.01)     2:12.14 (34.96)
 67 James Nguyen           17 Boise City-ID     2:12.23             
                 29.15      1:01.98 (32.83)
        1:36.00 (34.02)     2:12.23 (36.23)
 68 Trevor Keriazes        16 Springfield-OH    2:12.45             
                 29.00      1:02.18 (33.18)
        1:37.18 (35.00)     2:12.45 (35.27)
 69 Christopher Curtin     18 East Hartford-CT  2:12.55             
                 29.31      1:02.56 (33.25)
        1:37.28 (34.72)     2:12.55 (35.27)
 70 Brian Suatengco        16 Ocean County-NJ   2:12.56             
                 29.84      1:03.17 (33.33)
        1:37.46 (34.29)     2:12.56 (35.10)
 71 Michael Lopinto        17 SomersetHills-NJ  2:12.64             
                 29.05      1:02.80 (33.75)
        1:37.70 (34.90)     2:12.64 (34.94)
 72 Blake Nowakowski       16 Lynchburg-VA      2:12.75             
                 30.92      1:04.79 (33.87)
        1:38.81 (34.02)     2:12.75 (33.94)
 73 Matt Connelly          18 Westport/Weston   2:12.98             
                 29.87      1:03.36 (33.49)
        1:37.97 (34.61)     2:12.98 (35.01)
 74 Kevin McCarthy         18 ME Lyons-OH       2:13.03             
                 30.06      1:03.65 (33.59)
        1:38.72 (35.07)     2:13.03 (34.31)
 75 Bora Sebuktekin        17 SomersetValleyNJ  2:13.08             
                 29.68      1:03.08 (33.40)
        1:37.79 (34.71)     2:13.08 (35.29)
 76 Matthew Schlehr        17 Countryside-OH    2:13.47             
                 29.48      1:02.87 (33.39)
        1:37.72 (34.85)     2:13.47 (35.75)
 77 Alex DeLakis           17 Eau Claire-WI     2:13.55             
                 28.94      1:02.01 (33.07)
        1:37.49 (35.48)     2:13.55 (36.06)
 78 Brandon Stedman        19 Marquette-MI      2:13.60             
                 29.22      1:02.41 (33.19)
        1:37.46 (35.05)     2:13.60 (36.14)
 79 John Stelmack          16 Middle Tyger-SC   2:13.75             
                 30.34      1:03.82 (33.48)
        1:38.55 (34.73)     2:13.75 (35.20)
 80 Bryce Durling          14 Northwest-NC      2:13.83             
                 30.26      1:03.74 (33.48)
        1:38.82 (35.08)     2:13.83 (35.01)
 81 Tyler Roehr            16 Dane Co/Lodi-WI   2:13.95             
                 30.04      1:03.32 (33.28)
        1:38.48 (35.16)     2:13.95 (35.47)
 81 Ned Thunem             16 New Canaan-CT     2:13.95             
                 30.11      1:03.89 (33.78)
        1:38.86 (34.97)     2:13.95 (35.09)
 83 Joss Abel              17 Westport/Weston   2:13.96             
                 30.36      1:04.40 (34.04)
        1:39.12 (34.72)     2:13.96 (34.84)
 84 Alex Bond              17 Westfield-NJ      2:13.99             
                 29.25      1:02.59 (33.34)
        1:37.79 (35.20)     2:13.99 (36.20)
 85 Christopher Vadala     16 Red Bank - NJ     2:14.02             
                 29.96      1:04.37 (34.41)
        1:39.29 (34.92)     2:14.02 (34.73)
 86 Tyler Greff            18 LakelandHills-NJ  2:14.07             
                 29.07      1:02.45 (33.38)
        1:37.54 (35.09)     2:14.07 (36.53)
 87 Sam Braziel            16 Eugene-OR         2:14.12             
                 30.34      1:04.50 (34.16)
        1:39.01 (34.51)     2:14.12 (35.11)
 88 Andrew Lindstrom       16 Dane Co/Lodi-WI   2:14.18             
                 29.94      1:04.08 (34.14)
        1:38.70 (34.62)     2:14.18 (35.48)
 89 Joshua Lo              15 Crescenta-Canada  2:14.21             
                 29.32      1:02.92 (33.60)
        1:38.20 (35.28)     2:14.21 (36.01)
 90 Alex Rayle             17 Waynesboro-VA     2:14.22             
                 30.56      1:04.40 (33.84)
        1:39.37 (34.97)     2:14.22 (34.85)
 91 Vinnie Masciandaro     17 Burlington Co-NJ  2:14.25             
                 30.45      1:04.34 (33.89)
        1:39.23 (34.89)     2:14.25 (35.02)
 92 Liam Wong              17 Eugene-OR         2:14.30             
                 29.69      1:03.01 (33.32)
        1:38.08 (35.07)     2:14.30 (36.22)
 93 Thomas Bushman         18 Green Bay-WI      2:14.53             
                 29.73      1:02.96 (33.23)
        1:37.89 (34.93)     2:14.53 (36.64)
 94 Alex Jahan             14 Greenwich-CT      2:14.60             
                 29.83      1:03.13 (33.30)
        1:38.23 (35.10)     2:14.60 (36.37)
 95 Matt Dezenzo           17 FanwoodScotch-NJ  2:14.77             
                 29.60      1:03.15 (33.55)
        1:38.24 (35.09)     2:14.77 (36.53)
 96 Gene Han               15 Wyckoff-NJ        2:14.79             
                 30.60      1:04.82 (34.22)
        1:39.62 (34.80)     2:14.79 (35.17)
 97 Michael Oliver         16 West Monmouth-NJ  2:14.81             
                 30.64      1:05.05 (34.41)
        1:39.98 (34.93)     2:14.81 (34.83)
 98 Kienan Adams           16 ME Lyons-OH       2:14.87             
                 29.26      1:03.00 (33.74)
        1:38.74 (35.74)     2:14.87 (36.13)
 99 Tavish Boyle           14 Summit Area-NJ    2:14.98             
                 29.15      1:02.15 (33.00)
        1:38.39 (36.24)     2:14.98 (36.59)
100 Liam Reading           14 Old Town-ME       2:15.02             
                 29.54      1:03.13 (33.59)
        1:38.37 (35.24)     2:15.02 (36.65)
101 Paul Long              16 Burlington Co-NJ  2:15.10             
                 29.70      1:03.77 (34.07)
        1:39.13 (35.36)     2:15.10 (35.97)
102 JD Chow                16 Montclair-NJ      2:15.18             
                 30.32      1:03.92 (33.60)
        1:38.84 (34.92)     2:15.18 (36.34)
103 Ryan DesRochers        15 Ocean County-NJ   2:15.40             
                 30.71      1:05.81 (35.10)
        1:40.45 (34.64)     2:15.40 (34.95)
104 Austin Hill            17 Lancaster-PA      2:15.51             
                 29.89      1:04.14 (34.25)
        1:39.16 (35.02)     2:15.51 (36.35)
105 Jordan Grim            16 West Shore-PA     2:15.52             
                 29.80      1:04.11 (34.31)
        1:39.57 (35.46)     2:15.52 (35.95)
106 Bryan Hankey           17 Lynchburg-VA      2:15.62             
                 29.93      1:04.14 (34.21)
        1:39.44 (35.30)     2:15.62 (36.18)
107 Ryan Marczinkowski     15 Wyckoff-NJ        2:15.69             
                 29.88      1:04.02 (34.14)
        1:39.60 (35.58)     2:15.69 (36.09)
108 Elliott Navarro        18 Lynchburg-VA      2:15.72             
                 30.60      1:04.59 (33.99)
        1:39.91 (35.32)     2:15.72 (35.81)
109 JP Hughes              17 GreaterPeoria-IL  2:16.07             
                 28.92      1:02.57 (33.65)
        1:38.58 (36.01)     2:16.07 (37.49)
110 Joseph Hilditch        15 Wyckoff-NJ        2:16.18             
                 30.60      1:04.66 (34.06)
        1:40.25 (35.59)     2:16.18 (35.93)
111 Aram Barmakian         15 Westfield-NJ      2:16.28             
                 30.03      1:03.90 (33.87)
        1:39.13 (35.23)     2:16.28 (37.15)
112 Jack Bremer            18 Anne Arundel-MD   2:16.49             
                 29.91      1:04.10 (34.19)
        1:40.13 (36.03)     2:16.49 (36.36)
113 Paul DeLakis           13 Eau Claire-WI     2:16.55             
                 30.68      1:05.34 (34.66)
        1:40.85 (35.51)     2:16.55 (35.70)
114 Chris Mombello         16 Westport/Weston   2:16.64             
                 29.64      1:04.23 (34.59)
        1:40.74 (36.51)     2:16.64 (35.90)
115 Patrick Lawrence       18 State College-PA  2:16.68             
                 29.92      1:04.08 (34.16)
        1:40.08 (36.00)     2:16.68 (36.60)
116 Evan Rose              15 Chapel Hill-NC    2:16.85             
                 30.61      1:05.36 (34.75)
        1:41.32 (35.96)     2:16.85 (35.53)
117 Eric Stanton           17 LakelandHills-NJ  2:17.09             
                 30.75      1:04.77 (34.02)
        1:40.16 (35.39)     2:17.09 (36.93)
118 Nolan Schneider        17 Hunterdon-NJ      2:17.17             
                 29.54      1:03.93 (34.39)
        1:40.26 (36.33)     2:17.17 (36.91)
119 Seth Seibert           15 Springfield-OH    2:17.22             
                 30.97      1:04.94 (33.97)
        1:40.72 (35.78)     2:17.22 (36.50)
120 Coleman Stewart        14 York-PA           2:17.59             
                 30.11      1:04.43 (34.32)
        1:40.66 (36.23)     2:17.59 (36.93)
121 Mitchell Dodd          17 Lancaster-OH      2:17.89             
                 30.18      1:04.89 (34.71)
        1:41.20 (36.31)     2:17.89 (36.69)
122 Tyler Clisham          17 Lancaster-PA      2:18.31             
                 29.94      1:04.10 (34.16)
        1:40.91 (36.81)     2:18.31 (37.40)
123 Peter Byers            15 Edwardsville-IL   2:18.47             
                 30.28      1:05.18 (34.90)
        1:41.16 (35.98)     2:18.47 (37.31)
124 Nicandro Donadio       17 Westfield-NJ      2:18.57             
                 30.29      1:04.94 (34.65)
        1:41.34 (36.40)     2:18.57 (37.23)
125 Charlie Seltzer        14 North Shore-MA    2:18.80             
                 30.53      1:05.04 (34.51)
        1:41.52 (36.48)     2:18.80 (37.28)
126 Noah Stevens           14 Gr.Westfield-MA   2:18.90             
                 31.08      1:05.53 (34.45)
        1:42.06 (36.53)     2:18.90 (36.84)
127 Jake Hoin              15 Westport/Weston   2:20.12             
                 30.80      1:05.28 (34.48)
        1:42.25 (36.97)     2:20.12 (37.87)
 -- Conner McHugh          16 Door County-WI        DQ              
                 27.94        59.10 (31.16)
        1:30.88 (31.78)          DQ (32.44)
 -- Dylan Schanz           17 Spokane-WA            DQ              
                 28.95      1:01.04 (32.09)
        1:34.08 (33.04)          DQ (34.81)
 -- Martin Plummer         17 Saginaw-MI            DQ              
                 30.32      1:05.23 (34.91)
        1:41.48 (36.25)          DQ (37.65)
 -- Christian Lam          14 Triangle Area-NC      DQ              
                 31.36      1:05.96 (34.60)
        1:42.43 (36.47)          DQ (37.20)
 -- Will Krueger           17 South Family-OH       DQ              
                 31.05      1:04.05 (33.00)
        1:38.14 (34.09)          DQ (34.63)
 -- Alex Bildey            17 West Monmouth-NJ      DQ              
                 29.34      1:02.29 (32.95)
        1:36.92 (34.63)          DQ (35.39)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 204                 
 
  1. York And York County YMCA         291   2. Middle Tyger YMCA                 269
  3. Sarasota YMCA                     222   4. Lakeland Hills Family YMCA        184
  5. Somerset Hills YMCA               176   6. Triangle Area YMCA              151.5
  7. Schroeder YMCA                    148   8. Upper Main Line YMCA              143
  9. Somerset Valley YMCA              138  10. Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc           129
 11. New Canaan Community YMCA         120  12. Wilton Family YMCA                103
 13. Edwardsville YMCA                  93  14. Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA       92.5
 15. Greater Flint YMCA                 82  16. Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca.     75
 17. Crescenta-Canada Family YMCA       70  17. Red Bank Branch                    70
 19. Northwest North Carolina YMCA      67  20. Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA          64
 21. Ocean County YMCA                61.5  22. Cheshire YMCA                    54.5
 23. Anne Arundel County YMCA           51  24. Green Bay YMCA Metro               45
 25. M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA         43  25. Montgomery -east Branch YMCA       43
 27. Western North Carolina YMCA        41  28. Springfield Family YMCA            38
 29. Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA             36  30. West Family YMCA & Boise City      33
 31. North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA   32.5  32. Westfield YMCA                     32
 33. West Shore YMCA - PA               31  34. Burlington County YMCA           29.5
 35. Sunbury Branch YMCA                29  36. Fayette County Family YMCA         27
 37. Auglaize-Mercer Counties YMCA      24  38. Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA     22
 39. Summit Branch YMCA                 21  39. Western Monmouth Co. YMCA          21
 41. Andover/North Andover YMCA         20  42. Hickory Foundation YMCA            19
 42. Macomb Family YMCA                 19  42. Pabst Farms YMCA                   19
 45. Springfield IL YMCA                18  45. North Canton Community YMCA        18
 47. Farmington Family YMCA             15  47. Wilmington YMCA - NC               15
 47. Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA         15  50. Brandywine -de YMCA                13
 50. Spokane YMCA                       13  52. Green County Family YMCA Inc.      11
 52. State College Area Family YMCA     11  52. Hannibal YMCA                      11
 52. Piedmont Family YMCA Inc.          11  52. Bath Area Family YMCA              11
 52. Waynesboro Family YMCA             11  58. Kishwaukee Family YMCA             10
 59. Huntington WV YMCA                  9  60. Saginaw YMCA                        7
 61. Rock Hill Aquatics Center           5  61. Bangor YMCA                         5
 63. Ridley Area YMCA                    4  63. Pocono Family YMCA                  4
 63. Franklin YMCA - PA                  4  66. Grand Forks YMCA                    1    
    
 Greensboro Coliseum Complex - Site License              4/3/2012 - 19:28PM
         2012  National YMCA Short Course, Sanction #: NC 12055AP          
                           Swimming Championship                           
 
 Event 205  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
     National: * 1:46.20  4/8/2010  Margo Geer, Springfield-OH
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Alexandra Meyers       16 Schroeder-WI      1:49.14    1:46.98   24  
                 25.37        52.62 (27.25)
        1:19.79 (27.17)     1:46.98 (27.19)
  2 Ashlee Linn            19 Sarasota-FL       1:48.48    1:47.13   21  
                 25.63        53.09 (27.46)
        1:20.12 (27.03)     1:47.13 (27.01)
  3 Haley Lips             18 Middle Tyger-SC   1:48.15    1:48.48   20  
                 25.64        52.89 (27.25)
        1:20.58 (27.69)     1:48.48 (27.90)
  4 Remedy Rule            15 Waynesboro-VA     1:49.16    1:48.81   19  
                 26.10        53.88 (27.78)
        1:21.28 (27.40)     1:48.81 (27.53)
  5 Madeline Hoch          16 West Shore-PA     1:49.06    1:48.83   18  
                 25.69        53.25 (27.56)
        1:20.98 (27.73)     1:48.83 (27.85)
  6 Danielle Valley        16 Sarasota-FL       1:49.26    1:49.00   17  
                 25.76        53.33 (27.57)
        1:21.47 (28.14)     1:49.00 (27.53)
  7 Elizabeth McDonald     18 Cheshire-CT       1:50.36    1:49.32   16  
                 25.29        53.07 (27.78)
        1:21.48 (28.41)     1:49.32 (27.84)
  8 Katrina Konopka        14 Middle Tyger-SC   1:50.68    1:50.23   15  
                 25.78        52.91 (27.13)
        1:21.17 (28.26)     1:50.23 (29.06)
  9 Caroline Finkbeiner    17 West Shore-PA     1:50.21    1:50.32   14  
                 26.32        54.53 (28.21)
        1:22.64 (28.11)     1:50.32 (27.68)
 10 Ali Church             17 Red River-ND      1:50.53    1:51.11   13  
                 26.16        54.37 (28.21)
        1:22.95 (28.58)     1:51.11 (28.16)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Meghan Small           13 York-PA           1:51.41    1:50.06   11  
                 25.57        53.68 (28.11)
        1:21.72 (28.04)     1:50.06 (28.34)
 12 Katy Luchansky         18 Wilton-CT         1:50.78    1:50.31    9  
                 25.97        54.10 (28.13)
        1:22.37 (28.27)     1:50.31 (27.94)
 13 Maddie Monroe          18 Edwardsville-IL   1:51.81    1:50.34    8  
                 25.61        53.29 (27.68)
        1:21.74 (28.45)     1:50.34 (28.60)
 14 Anna Wujciak           17 Gr. Flint-MI      1:50.98    1:50.90    7  
                 26.21        54.11 (27.90)
        1:22.77 (28.66)     1:50.90 (28.13)
 15 Danielle Galyer        16 Middle Tyger-SC   1:51.23    1:51.45    6  
                 26.24        54.18 (27.94)
        1:22.85 (28.67)     1:51.45 (28.60)
 16 Ali Galyer             13 Middle Tyger-SC   1:51.37    1:51.66    5  
                 26.14        54.28 (28.14)
        1:23.05 (28.77)     1:51.66 (28.61)
 17 Adriana Grabski        16 Sunbury-PA        1:51.72    1:51.74    4  
                 25.92        54.23 (28.31)
        1:23.19 (28.96)     1:51.74 (28.55)
 18 Lauren Heller          14 Cuyahoga-OH       1:51.54    1:52.12    3  
                 25.54        53.73 (28.19)
        1:22.50 (28.77)     1:52.12 (29.62)
 19 Verity Abel            15 Wilton-CT         1:51.75    1:52.17    2  
                 25.84        54.26 (28.42)
        1:23.48 (29.22)     1:52.17 (28.69)
 20 Maddie Rusch           16 New Canaan-CT     1:51.50    1:53.15    1  
                 26.30        54.35 (28.05)
        1:23.62 (29.27)     1:53.15 (29.53)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Meghan Thompson        15 LakelandHills-NJ  1:51.88    1:51.26  
                 25.43        53.67 (28.24)
        1:22.43 (28.76)     1:51.26 (28.83)
 22 Abigail Raatz          16 Schroeder-WI      1:52.70    1:51.32  
                 25.40        53.55 (28.15)
        1:22.43 (28.88)     1:51.32 (28.89)
 23 Sophie Cattermole      15 Sarasota-FL       1:52.25    1:51.54  
                 25.83        54.22 (28.39)
        1:23.29 (29.07)     1:51.54 (28.25)
 24 Ingrid Shu             13 LakelandHills-NJ  1:52.32    1:51.63  
                 25.98        54.39 (28.41)
        1:23.40 (29.01)     1:51.63 (28.23)
 25 Sarah Cronin           16 FanwoodScotch-NJ  1:52.28    1:51.90  
                 25.86        53.93 (28.07)
        1:22.97 (29.04)     1:51.90 (28.93)
 26 Jackie Van Lew         14 Red Bank - NJ     1:52.95    1:51.92  
                 26.62        55.36 (28.74)
        1:23.63 (28.27)     1:51.92 (28.29)
 27 Noelle Klockner        17 West Monmouth-NJ  1:52.73    1:52.28  
                 26.32        54.74 (28.42)
        1:23.22 (28.48)     1:52.28 (29.06)
 28 Kaitlyn Ferrara        16 ME Lyons-OH       1:52.21    1:53.34  
                 26.35        54.84 (28.49)
        1:24.21 (29.37)     1:53.34 (29.13)
 29 Kelly Carroll          17 Summit Area-NJ    1:53.08    1:53.47  
                 26.65        55.72 (29.07)
        1:25.12 (29.40)     1:53.47 (28.35)
 30 Maya Scheidl           17 SomersetHills-NJ  1:52.81    1:53.48  
                 25.51        53.75 (28.24)
        1:23.45 (29.70)     1:53.48 (30.03)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 26 India Boland           18 North Shore-MA    1:52.50             
                 26.68        54.93 (28.25)
        1:23.84 (28.91)     1:52.50 (28.66)
 31 Isabelle Cecere        16 SomersetHills-NJ  1:53.03             
                 26.57        55.76 (29.19)
        1:24.42 (28.66)     1:53.03 (28.61)
 33 Danielle Albright      17 Tampa Metro-FL    1:53.12             
                 26.19        54.65 (28.46)
        1:23.73 (29.08)     1:53.12 (29.39)
 34 Taylor Katz            17 Sarasota-FL      J1:53.12             
                 26.89        55.51 (28.62)
        1:24.50 (28.99)     1:53.12 (28.62)
 35 Megan Alexander        17 North Shore-MA    1:53.14             
                 26.75        55.12 (28.37)
        1:24.18 (29.06)     1:53.14 (28.96)
 36 Elise Lankiewicz       16 Brandywine- DE    1:53.15             
                 26.13        54.53 (28.40)
        1:23.89 (29.36)     1:53.15 (29.26)
 37 Lauren Barber          15 New Castle-PA     1:53.18             
                 26.35        55.30 (28.95)
        1:24.59 (29.29)     1:53.18 (28.59)
 38 Madeline Smart         16 Wilton-CT         1:53.20             
                 26.02        54.89 (28.87)
        1:24.24 (29.35)     1:53.20 (28.96)
 39 Ali Snover             16 Middle Tyger-SC   1:53.41             
                 26.54        55.52 (28.98)
        1:24.77 (29.25)     1:53.41 (28.64)
 40 Alexandra Marshall     17 Northwest-NC      1:53.43             
                 26.37        54.86 (28.49)
        1:24.15 (29.29)     1:53.43 (29.28)
 41 Ellie Berdusco         15 Sarasota-FL       1:53.50             
                 26.49        55.11 (28.62)
        1:24.46 (29.35)     1:53.50 (29.04)
 42 Ryan Alexander         16 North Shore-MA    1:53.67             
                 26.83        55.58 (28.75)
        1:24.72 (29.14)     1:53.67 (28.95)
 43 Grace Baird            17 Northwest-NC      1:53.72             
                 26.58        54.88 (28.30)
        1:23.84 (28.96)     1:53.72 (29.88)
 44 Jillian Crosby         17 Red Bank - NJ     1:53.80             
                 26.18        54.92 (28.74)
        1:24.67 (29.75)     1:53.80 (29.13)
 45 Emri Moore             18 Spokane-WA        1:53.82             
                 26.02        54.55 (28.53)
        1:24.01 (29.46)     1:53.82 (29.81)
 46 Sara Nestrowitz        16 Ridgewood-NJ      1:53.91             
                 26.63        55.03 (28.40)
        1:24.44 (29.41)     1:53.91 (29.47)
 46 Hannah Stahmer         16 Triangle Area-NC  1:53.91             
                 26.54        55.23 (28.69)
        1:24.75 (29.52)     1:53.91 (29.16)
 48 Sara Craft             17 Wyckoff-NJ        1:53.93             
                 26.38        55.35 (28.97)
        1:24.70 (29.35)     1:53.93 (29.23)
 49 Brittany Driscoll      15 Cheshire-CT       1:54.05             
                 26.67        55.60 (28.93)
        1:25.42 (29.82)     1:54.05 (28.63)
 50 Emily Harris           15 UpperMainLine-PA  1:54.15             
                 26.12        55.15 (29.03)
        1:24.45 (29.30)     1:54.15 (29.70)
 51 Amber Zimmerman        15 UpperMainLine-PA  1:54.38             
                 26.95        55.21 (28.26)
        1:24.78 (29.57)     1:54.38 (29.60)
 52 Alison O''Connor        18 Wyckoff-NJ        1:54.47             
                 26.42        55.16 (28.74)
        1:24.98 (29.82)     1:54.47 (29.49)
 53 Morgan Burke           16 Summit Area-NJ    1:54.48             
                 26.25        55.15 (28.90)
        1:24.65 (29.50)     1:54.48 (29.83)
 54 Caitlynn Moon          16 Kishwaukee-IL     1:54.49             
                 26.87        55.75 (28.88)
        1:25.56 (29.81)     1:54.49 (28.93)
 55 Kristen Moss           15 New Canaan-CT     1:54.57             
                 25.84        54.86 (29.02)
        1:24.68 (29.82)     1:54.57 (29.89)
 56 Anna Gasparini         16 West Shore-PA     1:54.59             
                 26.31        55.58 (29.27)
        1:25.24 (29.66)     1:54.59 (29.35)
 57 Julieyanna Parker      14 SomersetValleyNJ  1:54.62             
                 25.92        54.52 (28.60)
        1:24.44 (29.92)     1:54.62 (30.18)
 58 Jessica Russell        17 Bath Area-ME      1:54.66             
                 26.30        54.59 (28.29)
        1:24.18 (29.59)     1:54.66 (30.48)
 59 Katrina Kuhn           15 SomersetValleyNJ  1:54.70             
                 25.73        54.32 (28.59)
        1:24.30 (29.98)     1:54.70 (30.40)
 60 Christine Rasile       17 Soundview-CT      1:54.83             
                 26.72        55.19 (28.47)
        1:24.89 (29.70)     1:54.83 (29.94)
 61 Hannah Verrette        16 North Shore-MA    1:54.86             
                 26.39        55.02 (28.63)
        1:24.58 (29.56)     1:54.86 (30.28)
 62 Marissa Berg           15 Green County-WI   1:54.90             
                 26.93        56.44 (29.51)
        1:26.40 (29.96)     1:54.90 (28.50)
 63 Grace Hendee           16 Wilton-CT         1:54.95             
                 25.80        55.00 (29.20)
        1:25.30 (30.30)     1:54.95 (29.65)
 64 Bailey Folmar          17 J.F. Hurley-NC    1:54.96             
                 26.67        55.81 (29.14)
        1:25.46 (29.65)     1:54.96 (29.50)
 65 Sara Krueger           18 Powel Crosley-OH  1:54.98             
                 25.71        54.64 (28.93)
        1:24.57 (29.93)     1:54.98 (30.41)
 66 Cassy Jernberg         14 Schroeder-WI      1:55.00             
                 26.77        55.43 (28.66)
        1:25.14 (29.71)     1:55.00 (29.86)
 67 Nicole Bruneel         17 Boise City-ID     1:55.05             
                 26.57        55.47 (28.90)
        1:24.99 (29.52)     1:55.05 (30.06)
 68 Kimberly Hill          15 Greenwich-CT      1:55.07             
                 26.47        55.77 (29.30)
        1:25.38 (29.61)     1:55.07 (29.69)
 69 Sadie Rhoades          18 Hannibal-MO       1:55.13             
                 26.56        55.53 (28.97)
        1:25.06 (29.53)     1:55.13 (30.07)
 70 Erin Polich            16 Northwest-NC      1:55.19             
                 26.87        56.37 (29.50)
        1:25.86 (29.49)     1:55.19 (29.33)
 71 Taylor Myszka          17 South Family-OH   1:55.24             
                 26.66        55.65 (28.99)
        1:25.24 (29.59)     1:55.24 (30.00)
 72 Danielle Parowski      17 Gr. Johnstown-PA  1:55.32             
                 26.66        55.33 (28.67)
        1:25.55 (30.22)     1:55.32 (29.77)
 73 Dominique Montoya      18 Ridley-PA         1:55.35             
                 26.18        55.46 (29.28)
        1:25.37 (29.91)     1:55.35 (29.98)
 74 Victoria Griffin       17 York-PA           1:55.37             
                 25.99        54.83 (28.84)
        1:24.70 (29.87)     1:55.37 (30.67)
 75 Caitlin Cole           17 Wilton-CT         1:55.51             
                 26.89        55.88 (28.99)
        1:25.37 (29.49)     1:55.51 (30.14)
 76 Maddy Smith            17 Fargo-Moorehead   1:55.54             
                 27.04        56.18 (29.14)
        1:26.38 (30.20)     1:55.54 (29.16)
 77 Elinor Reinhardt       17 Westfield-NJ      1:55.59             
                 26.99        56.20 (29.21)
        1:25.76 (29.56)     1:55.59 (29.83)
 77 Jen Koide              16 Randolph-NJ       1:55.59             
                 26.11        55.14 (29.03)
        1:25.31 (30.17)     1:55.59 (30.28)
 79 Caroline Estep         16 Wilmington-NC     1:55.63             
                 26.49        55.39 (28.90)
        1:25.44 (30.05)     1:55.63 (30.19)
 80 McKenzie Stevens       16 J.F. Hurley-NC    1:55.64             
                 27.27        56.49 (29.22)
        1:25.92 (29.43)     1:55.64 (29.72)
 81 Grace Counts           18 Powel Crosley-OH  1:55.65             
                 27.06        56.21 (29.15)
        1:26.05 (29.84)     1:55.65 (29.60)
 82 Sydney Baker           12 Middle Tyger-SC   1:55.73             
                 27.24        56.53 (29.29)
        1:26.15 (29.62)     1:55.73 (29.58)
 83 Kendra Wagner          18 Laurel Highlands  1:55.75             
                 26.31        55.27 (28.96)
        1:25.38 (30.11)     1:55.75 (30.37)
 84 Erin McBride           16 Burlington Co-NJ  1:55.82             
                 26.63        55.61 (28.98)
        1:25.44 (29.83)     1:55.82 (30.38)
 85 Sabrina Mortell        15 West Shore-PA     1:55.83             
                 27.10        56.32 (29.22)
        1:26.07 (29.75)     1:55.83 (29.76)
 86 Erika Jensen           16 Green Bay-WI      1:55.87             
                 26.69        56.21 (29.52)
        1:26.21 (30.00)     1:55.87 (29.66)
 87 Stephanie Norris       17 Catonsville-MD    1:55.88             
                 26.69        56.01 (29.32)
        1:26.12 (30.11)     1:55.88 (29.76)
 88 Hannah Lips            15 Middle Tyger-SC   1:55.92             
                 26.51        55.43 (28.92)
        1:25.30 (29.87)     1:55.92 (30.62)
 89 Emily Zimcosky         13 Laurel Highlands  1:55.94             
                 26.63        55.92 (29.29)
        1:26.27 (30.35)     1:55.94 (29.67)
 90 Maddie Wolf            15 Wyckoff-NJ        1:56.09             
                 26.78        56.08 (29.30)
        1:26.07 (29.99)     1:56.09 (30.02)
 91 Maggie Werba           15 Oshkosh-WI        1:56.11             
                 27.21        56.38 (29.17)
        1:26.35 (29.97)     1:56.11 (29.76)
 92 Amanda Bieler          15 Darien-CT         1:56.23             
                 26.83        56.08 (29.25)
        1:26.13 (30.05)     1:56.23 (30.10)
 93 Maddie Baker           12 Middle Tyger-SC   1:56.29             
                 27.42        56.72 (29.30)
        1:26.55 (29.83)     1:56.29 (29.74)
 94 Jacquelynn Parker      17 SomersetValleyNJ  1:56.39             
                 25.83        55.21 (29.38)
        1:25.65 (30.44)     1:56.39 (30.74)
 95 Kate May               13 Edwardsville-IL   1:56.54             
                 26.92        56.59 (29.67)
        1:26.55 (29.96)     1:56.54 (29.99)
 95 Cami Cook              14 West Shore-PA     1:56.54             
                 27.17        56.75 (29.58)
        1:26.85 (30.10)     1:56.54 (29.69)
 97 Toireasa Rafferty-Mil  17 North Shore-MA    1:56.59             
                 27.10        56.54 (29.44)
        1:26.46 (29.92)     1:56.59 (30.13)
 98 Erica Fabbri           18 Tri-Hampton-PA    1:56.60             
                 26.44        55.65 (29.21)
        1:26.09 (30.44)     1:56.60 (30.51)
 99 Lindsey Prelgovisk     17 Mid Maine-ME      1:56.64             
                 26.93        56.41 (29.48)
        1:26.63 (30.22)     1:56.64 (30.01)
100 Megan Clemens          18 Huntington-WV     1:56.65             
                 27.21        56.30 (29.09)
        1:26.10 (29.80)     1:56.65 (30.55)
101 Taryn McLaughlin       18 SomersetHills-NJ  1:56.70             
                 27.04        56.44 (29.40)
        1:26.49 (30.05)     1:56.70 (30.21)
102 Lauren Folkert         16 Farmington-MI     1:56.74             
                 27.30        56.36 (29.06)
        1:26.38 (30.02)     1:56.74 (30.36)
103 Alanna Dassoff         16 West Cook-IL      1:56.89             
                 26.47        55.63 (29.16)
        1:26.15 (30.52)     1:56.89 (30.74)
104 Ally Warnimont         14 Northwest-NC      1:56.95             
                 26.44        56.11 (29.67)
        1:26.47 (30.36)     1:56.95 (30.48)
105 Angela Newlon          16 East Bellevil-IL  1:56.96             
                 26.82        56.52 (29.70)
        1:27.08 (30.56)     1:56.96 (29.88)
106 Angie Healy            17 Twin Rivers-NC    1:57.02             
                 26.89        56.45 (29.56)
        1:26.59 (30.14)     1:57.02 (30.43)
107 Emilia Weihenig        14 Wyckoff-NJ        1:57.14             
                 27.11        56.37 (29.26)
        1:26.80 (30.43)     1:57.14 (30.34)
108 Sarah Barrett          16 Allard Center-NH  1:57.36             
                 27.05        56.50 (29.45)
        1:26.61 (30.11)     1:57.36 (30.75)
108 Annah Carney           14 Springfield-IL    1:57.36             
                 27.75        57.05 (29.30)
        1:27.08 (30.03)     1:57.36 (30.28)
110 Ally Mayhew            16 Springfield-OH    1:57.51             
                 26.44        55.76 (29.32)
        1:26.35 (30.59)     1:57.51 (31.16)
111 Lyndsey Marcheskie     18 Pottstown-PA      1:57.53             
                 27.12        56.66 (29.54)
        1:26.89 (30.23)     1:57.53 (30.64)
112 Allison Ridge          18 ME Lyons-OH       1:58.01             
                 26.91        56.29 (29.38)
        1:26.91 (30.62)     1:58.01 (31.10)
113 Riley LeBlanc          18 North Shore-MA    1:58.06             
                 27.22        56.66 (29.44)
        1:27.11 (30.45)     1:58.06 (30.95)
114 Rachel Resch           14 Oshkosh-WI        1:58.08             
                 26.87        56.49 (29.62)
        1:26.89 (30.40)     1:58.08 (31.19)
115 Samantha Shirtliff     15 West Shore-PA     1:58.38             
                 26.94        56.73 (29.79)
        1:27.52 (30.79)     1:58.38 (30.86)
116 Kiko Lamb              16 Triangle Area-NC  1:58.48             
                 27.98        57.36 (29.38)
        1:26.88 (29.52)     1:58.48 (31.60)
117 Janie Kennedy          17 Hickory - NC      1:58.53             
                 27.04        56.65 (29.61)
        1:27.49 (30.84)     1:58.53 (31.04)
118 Jaime Kohnke           16 Schroeder-WI      1:58.59             
                 27.35        57.00 (29.65)
        1:28.00 (31.00)     1:58.59 (30.59)
119 Kylie Powrie           17 Birmingham-MI     1:58.72             
                 27.41        57.79 (30.38)
        1:28.42 (30.63)     1:58.72 (30.30)
120 Toe Williams           14 ME Lyons-OH       1:58.77             
                 27.22        57.46 (30.24)
        1:28.68 (31.22)     1:58.77 (30.09)
121 Addy DiCristina        17 Red River-ND      1:58.80             
                 26.98        56.73 (29.75)
        1:27.67 (30.94)     1:58.80 (31.13)
122 Charlotte Harris       18 Blue Ash-OH       1:59.17             
                 27.62        57.70 (30.08)
        1:28.78 (31.08)     1:59.17 (30.39)
123 Rachel Hatt            15 Triangle Area-NC  2:00.44             
                 26.79        57.06 (30.27)
        1:29.01 (31.95)     2:00.44 (31.43)
124 Emily Wolbert          14 Pocono-PA         2:01.07             
                 27.23        57.45 (30.22)
        1:29.32 (31.87)     2:01.07 (31.75)
125 Julia Day              16 SomersetHills-NJ  2:02.34             
                 27.18        57.62 (30.44)
        1:29.83 (32.21)     2:02.34 (32.51)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 205                 
 
  1. Middle Tyger YMCA                 315   2. York And York County YMCA         302
  3. Sarasota YMCA                     260   4. Lakeland Hills Family YMCA        184
  5. Somerset Hills YMCA               176   6. Schroeder YMCA                    172
  7. Triangle Area YMCA              151.5   8. Upper Main Line YMCA              143
  9. Somerset Valley YMCA              138  10. Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc           129
 11. New Canaan Community YMCA         121  12. Wilton Family YMCA                114
 13. Edwardsville YMCA                 101  14. Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA       92.5
 15. Greater Flint YMCA                 89  16. Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca.     75
 17. Cheshire YMCA                    70.5  18. Red Bank Branch                    70
 18. Crescenta-Canada Family YMCA       70  20. Northwest North Carolina YMCA      67
 21. Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA          64  22. West Shore YMCA - PA               63
 23. Ocean County YMCA                61.5  24. Anne Arundel County YMCA           51
 25. Green Bay YMCA Metro               45  26. M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA         43
 26. Montgomery -east Branch YMCA       43  28. Western North Carolina YMCA        41
 29. Springfield Family YMCA            38  30. Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA             36
 31. Sunbury Branch YMCA                33  31. West Family YMCA & Boise City      33
 33. North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA   32.5  34. Westfield YMCA                     32
 35. Waynesboro Family YMCA             30  36. Burlington County YMCA           29.5
 37. Fayette County Family YMCA         27  38. Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA     25
 39. Auglaize-Mercer Counties YMCA      24  40. Summit Branch YMCA                 21
 40. Western Monmouth Co. YMCA          21  42. Andover/North Andover YMCA         20
 43. Hickory Foundation YMCA            19  43. Pabst Farms YMCA                   19
 43. Macomb Family YMCA                 19  46. Springfield IL YMCA                18
 46. North Canton Community YMCA        18  48. Wilmington YMCA - NC               15
 48. Farmington Family YMCA             15  48. Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA         15
 51. Grand Forks YMCA                   14  52. Brandywine -de YMCA                13
 52. Spokane YMCA                       13  54. Green County Family YMCA Inc.      11
 54. Piedmont Family YMCA Inc.          11  54. Bath Area Family YMCA              11
 54. State College Area Family YMCA     11  54. Hannibal YMCA                      11
 59. Kishwaukee Family YMCA             10  60. Huntington WV YMCA                  9
 61. Saginaw YMCA                        7  62. Rock Hill Aquatics Center           5
 62. Bangor YMCA                         5  64. Franklin YMCA - PA                  4
 64. Pocono Family YMCA                  4  64. Ridley Area YMCA                    4    
    
 Greensboro Coliseum Complex - Site License              4/3/2012 - 19:40PM
         2012  National YMCA Short Course, Sanction #: NC 12055AP          
                           Swimming Championship                           
 
 Event 206  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
     National: * 1:35.96  4/6/2011  Nicholas Caldwell, Triangle Area NC
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Josh Fleagle           18 AuglaizeMercerOH  1:39.08    1:37.91   24  
                 22.14        47.47 (25.33)
        1:13.01 (25.54)     1:37.91 (24.90)
  2 Alexander Katz         15 Sarasota-FL       1:38.68    1:38.18   21  
                 22.84        47.74 (24.90)
        1:12.94 (25.20)     1:38.18 (25.24)
  3 Luke Papendick         18 LakelandHills-NJ  1:40.56    1:38.51   20  
                 23.11        48.10 (24.99)
        1:13.53 (25.43)     1:38.51 (24.98)
  4 Nic Graesser           18 UpperMainLine-PA  1:39.09    1:38.83   19  
                 23.23        48.43 (25.20)
        1:13.57 (25.14)     1:38.83 (25.26)
  5 Joe Bonk               18 Triangle Area-NC  1:41.09    1:39.40   18  
                 22.76        47.44 (24.68)
        1:13.07 (25.63)     1:39.40 (26.33)
  6 Bradley Wachenfeld     17 SomersetHills-NJ  1:39.40    1:40.37   17  
                 22.78        47.99 (25.21)
        1:14.27 (26.28)     1:40.37 (26.10)
  7 Justin Mehl            16 Middle Tyger-SC   1:40.96    1:40.55   16  
                 23.78        49.31 (25.53)
        1:15.11 (25.80)     1:40.55 (25.44)
  8 Tate Warden            18 Huntington-WV     1:40.30    1:40.60   15  
                 23.66        48.81 (25.15)
        1:14.82 (26.01)     1:40.60 (25.78)
  9 Derek Pridemore        18 Sarasota-FL       1:41.02    1:40.65   14  
                 23.71        49.31 (25.60)
        1:15.17 (25.86)     1:40.65 (25.48)
 10 Evan Mahoney           17 Ocean County-NJ   1:41.24    1:41.05   13  
                 23.15        48.29 (25.14)
        1:14.22 (25.93)     1:41.05 (26.83)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Ben Creekmore          15 Brandywine- DE    1:42.04    1:40.55   11  
                 23.65        48.63 (24.98)
        1:14.59 (25.96)     1:40.55 (25.96)
 12 Charlie Fry            17 Blue Ash-OH       1:41.83    1:40.77    9  
                 23.65        49.24 (25.59)
        1:15.04 (25.80)     1:40.77 (25.73)
 13 Zachary Molloy         15 Ocean County-NJ   1:41.62    1:40.90    8  
                 23.23        48.53 (25.30)
        1:14.68 (26.15)     1:40.90 (26.22)
 14 Macon Crowder          18 Triangle Area-NC  1:42.15    1:40.93    7  
                 23.97        49.03 (25.06)
        1:14.67 (25.64)     1:40.93 (26.26)
 15 Sava Turcanu           17 Hickory - NC      1:41.75    1:41.23    6  
                 23.67        48.81 (25.14)
        1:15.11 (26.30)     1:41.23 (26.12)
 16 Alex Wood              17 Middle Tyger-SC   1:41.36    1:41.83    5  
                 22.97        48.69 (25.72)
        1:15.24 (26.55)     1:41.83 (26.59)
 17 Ryan O''Neill           15 West Monmouth-NJ  1:41.65    1:42.08    4  
                 23.26        48.62 (25.36)
        1:14.94 (26.32)     1:42.08 (27.14)
 18 Christian Caveness     17 Wilmington-NC     1:41.98    1:42.55    3  
                 24.02        50.27 (26.25)
        1:16.57 (26.30)     1:42.55 (25.98)
 19 David Carlson          17 Red Bank - NJ     1:42.06    1:43.07    2  
                 24.36        49.83 (25.47)
        1:16.27 (26.44)     1:43.07 (26.80)
 20 Liam McKane            16 Sarasota-FL       1:41.84    1:43.20    1  
                 24.31        50.18 (25.87)
        1:16.60 (26.42)     1:43.20 (26.60)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Aaron Athanas          17 North Shore-MA    1:42.65    1:40.58  
                 23.69        48.93 (25.24)
        1:14.69 (25.76)     1:40.58 (25.89)
 22 Joseph Shepley         16 Cheshire-CT       1:42.73    1:40.59  
                 23.37        49.26 (25.89)
        1:15.33 (26.07)     1:40.59 (25.26)
 23 Fred Abramyan          17 Crescenta-Canada  1:42.56    1:41.79  
                 23.43        49.07 (25.64)
        1:15.44 (26.37)     1:41.79 (26.35)
 24 Robert Borowicz        17 Middle Tyger-SC   1:42.34    1:42.32  
                 23.72        49.20 (25.48)
        1:15.70 (26.50)     1:42.32 (26.62)
 25 Sawyer Martin          18 Reading-PA        1:43.31    1:42.53  
                 23.42        49.07 (25.65)
        1:15.74 (26.67)     1:42.53 (26.79)
 26 Ryan Gajdzisz          16 FanwoodScotch-NJ  1:42.83    1:42.56  
                 23.49        49.44 (25.95)
        1:16.12 (26.68)     1:42.56 (26.44)
 27 William Molloy         17 Ocean County-NJ   1:42.79    1:42.66  
                 23.91        50.20 (26.29)
        1:16.58 (26.38)     1:42.66 (26.08)
 28 Nathaniel Boley        16 Wilton-CT         1:43.40    1:42.96  
                 23.80        50.06 (26.26)
        1:16.66 (26.60)     1:42.96 (26.30)
 29 Jeffrey Donovin        18 SomersetValleyNJ  1:42.73    1:43.00  
                 24.20        50.11 (25.91)
        1:16.75 (26.64)     1:43.00 (26.25)
 30 William LaCosta        16 SomersetHills-NJ  1:42.82    1:43.24  
                 23.83        49.65 (25.82)
        1:16.52 (26.87)     1:43.24 (26.72)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 22 Will Kazokas           18 Sarasota-FL       1:42.46             
                 23.10        49.16 (26.06)
        1:15.88 (26.72)     1:42.46 (26.58)
 28 Alex Mango             17 SomersetHills-NJ  1:42.80             
                 23.49        49.66 (26.17)
        1:16.07 (26.41)     1:42.80 (26.73)
 31 Matt Luminais          17 UpperMainLine-PA  1:42.88             
                 24.02        49.97 (25.95)
        1:16.24 (26.27)     1:42.88 (26.64)
 32 Colin Ellington        15 Triangle Area-NC  1:43.27             
                 23.68        49.49 (25.81)
        1:16.07 (26.58)     1:43.27 (27.20)
 35 Jayson Hansen          17 Gr. Flint-MI      1:43.49             
                 24.28        50.76 (26.48)
        1:17.00 (26.24)     1:43.49 (26.49)
 36 Gust Kouvaris          15 Birmingham-MI    J1:43.49             
                 23.72        49.77 (26.05)
        1:16.57 (26.80)     1:43.49 (26.92)
 37 Jared Klika            15 Green Bay-WI      1:43.55             
                 24.06        50.42 (26.36)
        1:17.16 (26.74)     1:43.55 (26.39)
 38 Ian DiCarlo            15 West Shore-PA     1:43.65             
                 24.07        50.57 (26.50)
        1:17.63 (27.06)     1:43.65 (26.02)
 39 Anthony Blome          15 McDonough-IL      1:43.81             
                 23.87        50.00 (26.13)
        1:17.12 (27.12)     1:43.81 (26.69)
 40 Tommy Wolinski         18 Montclair-NJ      1:43.88             
                 23.60        49.93 (26.33)
        1:16.84 (26.91)     1:43.88 (27.04)
 40 Tyler Gould            17 Darien-CT         1:43.88             
                 23.61        49.33 (25.72)
        1:16.65 (27.32)     1:43.88 (27.23)
 42 Everett Albert         17 Lancaster-PA      1:43.92             
                 24.67        51.30 (26.63)
        1:17.56 (26.26)     1:43.92 (26.36)
 42 Kyle Neri              16 Cheshire-CT       1:43.92             
                 23.60        49.79 (26.19)
        1:16.55 (26.76)     1:43.92 (27.37)
 44 Dylon Johnson          18 W.North Carolina  1:43.94             
                 23.81        49.94 (26.13)
        1:16.81 (26.87)     1:43.94 (27.13)
 45 Nick Leshok            15 Farmington-MI     1:44.01             
                 23.85        49.71 (25.86)
        1:16.88 (27.17)     1:44.01 (27.13)
 46 Nigel Lane             17 Hunterdon-NJ      1:44.10             
                 24.57        50.70 (26.13)
        1:17.03 (26.33)     1:44.10 (27.07)
 47 Ryan DeBerry           18 W.North Carolina  1:44.11             
                 24.06        50.22 (26.16)
        1:17.01 (26.79)     1:44.11 (27.10)
 48 Joey Duronio           17 Chapel Hill-NC    1:44.17             
                 23.13        48.88 (25.75)
        1:15.81 (26.93)     1:44.17 (28.36)
 49 Peter Kellner          17 Ocean County-NJ   1:44.31             
                 24.47        50.45 (25.98)
        1:17.15 (26.70)     1:44.31 (27.16)
 50 John Bateman           18 North Shore-MA    1:44.32             
                 24.16        50.75 (26.59)
        1:17.62 (26.87)     1:44.32 (26.70)
 51 John Letarte           17 Countryside-OH    1:44.33             
                 24.13        50.45 (26.32)
        1:17.13 (26.68)     1:44.33 (27.20)
 52 Joe Torres             16 Red Bank - NJ     1:44.34             
                 23.82        49.37 (25.55)
        1:16.37 (27.00)     1:44.34 (27.97)
 53 Andrew Nesbitt         17 SomersetValleyNJ  1:44.35             
                 24.45        51.19 (26.74)
        1:18.06 (26.87)     1:44.35 (26.29)
 54 Tommy Easley           17 ME Lyons-OH       1:44.67             
                 24.73        51.14 (26.41)
        1:17.86 (26.72)     1:44.67 (26.81)
 55 Garrett Hoce           15 Suncoast-FL       1:44.72             
                 24.33        50.48 (26.15)
        1:17.65 (27.17)     1:44.72 (27.07)
 56 Zac Cesaro             17 WheelerReg-CT     1:44.82             
                 23.77        50.08 (26.31)
        1:17.55 (27.47)     1:44.82 (27.27)
 57 Pieter Brower          15 Greensboro-NC     1:44.90             
                 23.83        49.86 (26.03)
        1:17.37 (27.51)     1:44.90 (27.53)
 58 Jake Pierce            16 Hickory - NC      1:44.93             
                 24.61        51.18 (26.57)
        1:18.12 (26.94)     1:44.93 (26.81)
 59 Ryan Held              16 Springfield-IL    1:44.99             
                 23.92        50.32 (26.40)
        1:17.88 (27.56)     1:44.99 (27.11)
 60 Logan White            15 Lynchburg-VA      1:45.00             
                 24.17        50.37 (26.20)
        1:17.36 (26.99)     1:45.00 (27.64)
 61 Foster Ballard         15 Montgomery-AL     1:45.01             
                 23.93        50.25 (26.32)
        1:17.61 (27.36)     1:45.01 (27.40)
 62 Chris Kohut            15 Triangle Area-NC  1:45.03             
                 24.16        49.89 (25.73)
        1:17.05 (27.16)     1:45.03 (27.98)
 63 Kyle Otazu             16 Crescenta-Canada  1:45.06             
                 24.08        51.10 (27.02)
        1:18.22 (27.12)     1:45.06 (26.84)
 63 Lucas Kuriga           18 Schroeder-WI      1:45.06             
                 24.08        50.40 (26.32)
        1:17.72 (27.32)     1:45.06 (27.34)
 65 Andy Watts             18 Sarasota-FL       1:45.10             
                 25.03        51.68 (26.65)
        1:18.90 (27.22)     1:45.10 (26.20)
 66 Cooper Lindsley        17 Lancaster-PA      1:45.11             
                 23.82        49.90 (26.08)
        1:16.95 (27.05)     1:45.11 (28.16)
 67 Stuart Hohm            15 Springfield-IL    1:45.16             
                 24.58        50.90 (26.32)
        1:18.25 (27.35)     1:45.16 (26.91)
 68 Jacob Carl             16 Birmingham-MI     1:45.20             
                 23.88        50.15 (26.27)
        1:17.18 (27.03)     1:45.20 (28.02)
 68 Christian Berg         16 East Hartford-CT  1:45.20             
                 23.63        50.05 (26.42)
        1:17.89 (27.84)     1:45.20 (27.31)
 70 Ethan Louie            17 SomersetValleyNJ  1:45.25             
                 23.87        50.53 (26.66)
        1:18.19 (27.66)     1:45.25 (27.06)
 71 Jonathan Glavich       14 Triangle Area-NC  1:45.32             
                 24.35        50.76 (26.41)
        1:17.82 (27.06)     1:45.32 (27.50)
 72 Eric Kim               16 Wyckoff-NJ        1:45.34             
                 24.27        51.04 (26.77)
        1:18.23 (27.19)     1:45.34 (27.11)
 73 Cam Simko              18 Summit Area-NJ    1:45.40             
                 24.04        50.45 (26.41)
        1:17.88 (27.43)     1:45.40 (27.52)
 74 Jonathan Dray          17 Cape Cod-MA       1:45.41             
                 23.78        49.95 (26.17)
        1:17.54 (27.59)     1:45.41 (27.87)
 75 Kevin Huntley          17 Anne Arundel-MD   1:45.43             
                 24.11        50.85 (26.74)
        1:18.36 (27.51)     1:45.43 (27.07)
 76 Jacob Kohlhoff         15 Rock Hill-SC      1:45.45             
                 24.40        51.06 (26.66)
        1:18.14 (27.08)     1:45.45 (27.31)
 77 Daniel Ross            16 Lancaster-PA      1:45.53             
                 24.45        50.77 (26.32)
        1:18.10 (27.33)     1:45.53 (27.43)
 78 Pearson Mann           17 Middle Tyger-SC   1:45.58             
                 24.73        51.52 (26.79)
        1:18.62 (27.10)     1:45.58 (26.96)
 79 PJ Fallon              18 North Shore-MA    1:45.61             
                 24.22        50.03 (25.81)
        1:17.44 (27.41)     1:45.61 (28.17)
 79 Ryan Mitchell          17 Piedmont-VA       1:45.61             
                 24.45        51.34 (26.89)
        1:18.44 (27.10)     1:45.61 (27.17)
 81 Alex Burgess           17 Powel Crosley-OH  1:45.75             
                 24.57        51.45 (26.88)
        1:18.31 (26.86)     1:45.75 (27.44)
 82 Matthew Hobler         17 Blue Ash-OH       1:45.77             
                 23.88        50.11 (26.23)
        1:17.19 (27.08)     1:45.77 (28.58)
 82 Ross Westrick          16 Countryside-OH    1:45.77             
                 24.32        51.02 (26.70)
        1:18.80 (27.78)     1:45.77 (26.97)
 84 Matt Leenhouts         15 Boyertown-PA      1:45.78             
                 24.58        51.24 (26.66)
        1:18.54 (27.30)     1:45.78 (27.24)
 85 Brandon Cole           16 Wilton-CT         1:45.84             
                 24.56        51.27 (26.71)
        1:18.51 (27.24)     1:45.84 (27.33)
 86 Tanner Peltier         16 Saginaw-MI        1:45.97             
                 25.36        52.08 (26.72)
        1:19.22 (27.14)     1:45.97 (26.75)
 86 Alex Trompke           16 Boise City-ID     1:45.97             
                 25.68        53.50 (27.82)
        1:19.08 (25.58)     1:45.97 (26.89)
 88 Stephen Hollinshead    16 Triangle Area-NC  1:46.13             
                 24.38        50.98 (26.60)
        1:18.57 (27.59)     1:46.13 (27.56)
 89 Nick Roberts           17 Edwardsville-IL   1:46.19             
                 24.75        51.66 (26.91)
        1:19.01 (27.35)     1:46.19 (27.18)
 90 Steven Johnson         18 Middle Tyger-SC   1:46.27             
                 24.55        50.89 (26.34)
        1:18.11 (27.22)     1:46.27 (28.16)
 91 Alex Seaver            16 Eugene-OR         1:46.28             
                 24.67        51.11 (26.44)
        1:18.49 (27.38)     1:46.28 (27.79)
 92 Thomas Shetler         18 Burlington Co-NJ  1:46.29             
                 23.16        49.52 (26.36)
        1:17.51 (27.99)     1:46.29 (28.78)
 93 Zachary Piedt          15 Rock Hill-SC      1:46.31             
                 24.73        51.70 (26.97)
        1:19.06 (27.36)     1:46.31 (27.25)
 94 Jonathan Blansfield    15 Westport/Weston   1:46.56             
                 24.90        51.60 (26.70)
        1:19.03 (27.43)     1:46.56 (27.53)
 95 Denny Atkinson         17 Lancaster-PA      1:46.58             
                 24.77        51.70 (26.93)
        1:18.99 (27.29)     1:46.58 (27.59)
 96 Bryce Keblish          15 Westport/Weston   1:46.62             
                 24.63        51.77 (27.14)
        1:19.10 (27.33)     1:46.62 (27.52)
 97 Preston Padden         14 Parkersburg-WV    1:46.63             
                 24.47        51.36 (26.89)
        1:18.89 (27.53)     1:46.63 (27.74)
 98 Britton Weigt          16 Lima Family-OH    1:46.74             
                 25.53        53.23 (27.70)
        1:19.67 (26.44)     1:46.74 (27.07)
 99 Max Howes              17 Chapel Hill-NC    1:46.82             
                 24.19        50.76 (26.57)
        1:18.38 (27.62)     1:46.82 (28.44)
100 Zachary Young          17 Beavercreek-OH    1:46.84             
                 24.85        51.90 (27.05)
        1:19.24 (27.34)     1:46.84 (27.60)
101 David Smallwood        15 Bangor-ME         1:46.92             
                 24.14        50.84 (26.70)
        1:18.64 (27.80)     1:46.92 (28.28)
102 Timothy Dion           18 East Hartford-CT  1:47.02             
                 24.78        51.77 (26.99)
        1:19.26 (27.49)     1:47.02 (27.76)
103 George LaBarr          17 Watertown-NY      1:47.05             
                 23.56        49.60 (26.04)
        1:17.40 (27.80)     1:47.05 (29.65)
104 Michael Montague       16 ME Lyons-OH       1:47.11             
                 24.61        51.35 (26.74)
        1:19.10 (27.75)     1:47.11 (28.01)
105 Sean Heinsen           18 Powel Crosley-OH  1:47.13             
                 24.90        51.46 (26.56)
        1:19.13 (27.67)     1:47.13 (28.00)
106 Taylor Rodenhuis       15 J.F. Hurley-NC    1:47.23             
                 24.78        51.90 (27.12)
        1:19.59 (27.69)     1:47.23 (27.64)
107 Andrew Lindstrom       16 Dane Co/Lodi-WI   1:47.26             
                 25.34        52.60 (27.26)
        1:19.89 (27.29)     1:47.26 (27.37)
108 Drew Krueger           16 South Family-OH   1:47.34             
                 25.06        52.44 (27.38)
        1:20.53 (28.09)     1:47.34 (26.81)
109 Jordan Metz            18 Chambersburg-PA   1:47.38             
                 24.81        51.63 (26.82)
        1:19.33 (27.70)     1:47.38 (28.05)
110 Michael Smigelski      17 Southington-CT    1:47.52             
                 22.89        48.83 (25.94)
        1:17.26 (28.43)     1:47.52 (30.26)
111 Vic Sun                18 Birmingham-MI     1:47.61             
                 24.68        51.59 (26.91)
        1:18.97 (27.38)     1:47.61 (28.64)
112 Jourdan Stewart        16 Wilton-CT         1:47.66             
                 25.19        52.58 (27.39)
        1:20.01 (27.43)     1:47.66 (27.65)
113 Isaac Klinger          16 Greensboro-NC     1:47.74             
                 24.22        50.74 (26.52)
        1:18.61 (27.87)     1:47.74 (29.13)
114 Samuel Calhoun         16 Bloomsburg-PA     1:47.77             
                 24.90        51.98 (27.08)
        1:19.76 (27.78)     1:47.77 (28.01)
115 Trevor Beahm           17 State College-PA  1:47.83             
                 24.38        51.98 (27.60)
        1:19.80 (27.82)     1:47.83 (28.03)
116 Drew Hamilton          16 ME Lyons-OH       1:48.08             
                 25.08        52.29 (27.21)
        1:20.10 (27.81)     1:48.08 (27.98)
117 Bailey Biwer           16 Eau Claire-WI     1:48.18             
                 24.66        51.72 (27.06)
        1:19.62 (27.90)     1:48.18 (28.56)
118 Sam Linder             17 West Shore-PA     1:48.21             
                 25.02        51.54 (26.52)
        1:19.49 (27.95)     1:48.21 (28.72)
119 Austin Wolff           17 New Canaan-CT     1:48.24             
                 24.84        51.95 (27.11)
        1:19.83 (27.88)     1:48.24 (28.41)
120 Joel Watts             18 Spokane-WA        1:48.39             
                 24.73        52.08 (27.35)
        1:20.15 (28.07)     1:48.39 (28.24)
121 Carter Page            15 Sarasota-FL       1:48.76             
                 25.44        52.91 (27.47)
        1:20.90 (27.99)     1:48.76 (27.86)
122 Billy Beard            14 Boyertown-PA      1:49.05             
                 25.39        52.91 (27.52)
        1:21.00 (28.09)     1:49.05 (28.05)
123 Michael Hammack        16 Triangle Area-NC  1:49.20             
                 24.14        51.28 (27.14)
        1:20.15 (28.87)     1:49.20 (29.05)
124 Chad Wright            15 Ashland-OH        1:49.62             
                 25.31        53.18 (27.87)
        1:21.49 (28.31)     1:49.62 (28.13)
125 Gavin Rundell          18 Mount Vernon-OH   1:49.70             
                 25.43        52.92 (27.49)
        1:21.16 (28.24)     1:49.70 (28.54)
126 Kevin Shivers          17 Chambersburg-PA   1:49.73             
                 25.28        53.00 (27.72)
        1:20.90 (27.90)     1:49.73 (28.83)
127 Miles MacDonald        17 Birmingham-MI     1:50.25             
                 24.70        51.83 (27.13)
        1:20.64 (28.81)     1:50.25 (29.61)
128 Addison Kaufmann       15 Tri City- IL      1:51.24             
                 25.61        53.33 (27.72)
        1:21.69 (28.36)     1:51.24 (29.55)
 -- Joshua Bjornberg       17 Cheshire-CT          DFS              
 -- Gannon Davis           17 Sarasota-FL          DFS              
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 206                 
 
  1. Middle Tyger YMCA                 336   2. York And York County YMCA         302
  3. Sarasota YMCA                     296   4. Lakeland Hills Family YMCA        204
  5. Somerset Hills YMCA               193   6. Triangle Area YMCA              176.5
  7. Schroeder YMCA                    172   8. Upper Main Line YMCA              162
  9. Somerset Valley YMCA              138  10. Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc           129
 11. New Canaan Community YMCA         121  12. Wilton Family YMCA                114
 13. Edwardsville YMCA                 101  14. Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA       92.5
 15. Greater Flint YMCA                 89  16. Ocean County YMCA                82.5
 17. Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca.     75  18. Red Bank Branch                    72
 19. Cheshire YMCA                    70.5  20. Crescenta-Canada Family YMCA       70
 21. Northwest North Carolina YMCA      67  22. Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA          64
 23. West Shore YMCA - PA               63  24. Anne Arundel County YMCA           51
 25. Auglaize-Mercer Counties YMCA      48  26. Green Bay YMCA Metro               45
 27. M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA         43  27. Montgomery -east Branch YMCA       43
 29. Western North Carolina YMCA        41  30. Springfield Family YMCA            38
 31. Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA             36  32. West Family YMCA & Boise City      33
 32. Sunbury Branch YMCA                33  34. North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA   32.5
 35. Westfield YMCA                     32  36. Waynesboro Family YMCA             30
 37. Burlington County YMCA           29.5  38. Fayette County Family YMCA         27
 39. Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA     25  39. Western Monmouth Co. YMCA          25
 39. Hickory Foundation YMCA            25  42. Huntington WV YMCA                 24
 42. Brandywine -de YMCA                24  44. Summit Branch YMCA                 21
 45. Andover/North Andover YMCA         20  46. Pabst Farms YMCA                   19
 46. Macomb Family YMCA                 19  48. North Canton Community YMCA        18
 48. Springfield IL YMCA                18  48. Wilmington YMCA - NC               18
 51. Farmington Family YMCA             15  51. Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA         15
 53. Grand Forks YMCA                   14  54. Spokane YMCA                       13
 55. Green County Family YMCA Inc.      11  55. Piedmont Family YMCA Inc.          11
 55. Bath Area Family YMCA              11  55. Hannibal YMCA                      11
 55. State College Area Family YMCA     11  60. Kishwaukee Family YMCA             10
 61. Blue Ash Branch YMCA                9  62. Saginaw YMCA                        7
 63. Rock Hill Aquatics Center           5  63. Bangor YMCA                         5
 65. Ridley Area YMCA                    4  65. Franklin YMCA - PA                  4
 65. Pocono Family YMCA                  4                                               
    
 Greensboro Coliseum Complex - Site License              4/3/2012 - 20:21PM
         2012  National YMCA Short Course, Sanction #: NC 12055AP          
                           Swimming Championship                           
 
 Event 207  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     National: * 3:22.15  4/6/2011  Middle Tyger YMCA, Middle Tyger-SC
                          K Crawford, K Konopka, D Galyer, H Lips
    Team                                Prelims     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 Middle Tyger-SC                     3:26.50    3:23.10   48  
     1) Katrina Konopka 14            2) Kendall Crawford 17          
     3) Danielle Galyer 16            4) Haley Lips 18                
                 23.82        50.12 (50.12)
        1:14.46 (24.34)     1:41.29 (51.17)
        2:06.11 (24.82)     2:32.87 (51.58)
        2:57.13 (24.26)     3:23.10 (50.23)
  2 York-PA                             3:25.69    3:24.56   42  
     1) Meghan Small 13               2) Hali Flickinger 17           
     3) Niki Price 16                 4) Sada Stewart 18              
                 24.70        51.54 (51.54)
        1:05.98 (14.44)     1:42.79 (51.25)
        2:07.33 (24.54)     2:34.21 (51.42)
        2:58.28 (24.07)     3:24.56 (50.35)
  3 Sarasota-FL                         3:28.61    3:25.55   40  
     1) Ashlee Linn 19                2) Danielle Valley 16           
     3) Taylor Katz 17                4) Sophie Cattermole 15         
                 24.32        50.18 (50.18)
        1:03.22 (13.04)     1:42.15 (51.97)
        2:06.92 (24.77)     2:33.97 (51.82)
        2:58.68 (24.71)     3:25.55 (51.58)
  4 LakelandHills-NJ                    3:28.50    3:25.65   38  
     1) Ingrid Shu 13                 2) Meghan Kiely 17              
     3) Abby Fisher 16                4) Meghan Thompson 15           
                 24.81        51.29 (51.29)
        1:15.59 (24.30)     1:42.59 (51.30)
        2:07.31 (24.72)     2:34.41 (51.82)
        2:58.77 (24.36)     3:25.65 (51.24)
  5 SomersetHills-NJ                    3:28.06    3:25.73   36  
     1) Celia Frick 16                2) Isabelle Cecere 16           
     3) Maya Scheidl 17               4) Jenna Immormino 18           
                 24.95        52.21 (52.21)
        1:17.10 (24.89)     1:44.20 (51.99)
        2:08.25 (24.05)     2:35.63 (51.43)
        2:59.24 (23.61)     3:25.73 (50.10)
  6 Sunbury-PA                          3:28.84    3:26.45   34  
     1) Emily Maxwell 17              2) Katie Saloky 16              
     3) Caitlin Foley 14              4) Adriana Grabski 16           
                 25.74        52.93 (52.93)
        1:16.73 (23.80)     1:43.81 (50.88)
        2:08.66 (24.85)     2:36.20 (52.39)
        2:59.87 (23.67)     3:26.45 (50.25)
  7 Wilton-CT                           3:28.74    3:26.69   32  
     1) Katy Luchansky 18             2) Verity Abel 15               
     3) Grace Hendee 16               4) Madeline Smart 16            
                 24.85        51.45 (51.45)
        1:16.39 (24.94)     1:43.58 (52.13)
        2:08.30 (24.72)     2:36.10 (52.52)
        3:00.17 (24.07)     3:26.69 (50.59)
  8 UpperMainLine-PA                    3:29.23    3:27.07   30  
     1) Molly O''Brien 17              2) Shannon Rauth 16             
     3) Maddie Zimmerman 15           4) Abby Mack 15                 
                 25.30        52.10 (52.10)
        1:16.35 (24.25)     1:42.99 (50.89)
        2:07.82 (24.83)     2:35.14 (52.15)
        2:59.86 (24.72)     3:27.07 (51.93)
  9 Schroeder-WI                        3:28.12    3:27.09   28  
     1) Alexandra Meyers 16           2) Abigail Raatz 16             
     3) Caroline Bridges 18           4) Jaime Kohnke 16              
                 24.44        50.62 (50.62)
        1:14.56 (23.94)     1:41.31 (50.69)
        2:06.61 (25.30)     2:34.47 (53.16)
        2:59.30 (24.83)     3:27.09 (52.62)
 10 West Shore-PA                       3:27.29    3:27.71   26  
     1) Madeline Hoch 16              2) Anna Gasparini 16            
     3) Rebecca Luft 18               4) Caroline Finkbeiner 17       
                 24.84        50.83 (50.83)
        1:03.85 (13.02)     1:16.14 (25.31)
        1:44.08 (27.94)     2:08.90 (52.76)
        2:36.83 (27.93)   3:27.71 (1:18.81)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
 11 SomersetValleyNJ                    3:29.86    1:37.91*  22  
     1) Julieyanna Parker 14          2) Katrina Kuhn 15              
     3) Jacquelynn Parker 17          4) Rachel Stoddard 17           
                 22.14        47.47 (47.47)
        1:13.01 (25.54)     1:37.91 (50.44)
 12 Edwardsville-IL                     3:29.47    1:38.18*  18  
     1) Jennifer Deist 17             2) Katie Kuhl 15                
     3) Lori Lynn 18                  4) Maddie Monroe 18             
                 22.84        47.74 (47.74)
        1:12.94 (25.20)     1:38.18 (50.44)
 13 Red Bank - NJ                       3:31.25    1:38.51*  16  
     1) Katie McKay 16                2) Jillian Crosby 17            
     3) Shannon Slate 18              4) Jackie Van Lew 14            
                 23.11        48.10 (48.10)
        1:13.53 (25.43)     1:38.51 (50.41)
 14 Brandywine- DE                      3:30.35    1:38.83*  14  
     1) Elise Lankiewicz 16           2) Lexi Santer 15               
     3) Taylor Shelley 17             4) Corinne Capodanno 17         
                 23.23        48.43 (48.43)
        1:13.57 (25.14)     1:38.83 (50.40)
 15 New Canaan-CT                       3:31.78    1:39.40*  12  
     1) K.C. Moss 17                  2) Jenna Egan 15                
     3) Kristen Moss 15               4) Maddie Rusch 16              
                 22.76        47.44 (47.44)
        1:13.07 (25.63)     1:39.40 (51.96)
 16 Northwest-NC                        3:30.50    1:40.37*  10  
     1) Caitlin Casazza 15            2) Alexandra Marshall 17        
     3) Ally Warnimont 14             4) Erin Polich 16               
                 22.78        47.99 (47.99)
        1:14.27 (26.28)     1:40.37 (52.38)
 17 Wyckoff-NJ                          3:31.72    1:40.55*   8  
     1) Maddie Wolf 15                2) Danielle Bach 18             
     3) Alison O''Connor 18            4) Sara Craft 17                
                 23.78        49.31 (49.31)
        1:15.11 (25.80)     1:40.55 (51.24)
 18 Triangle Area-NC                    3:31.05    1:40.60*   6  
     1) Kiko Lamb 16                  2) Hannah Stahmer 16            
     3) Hayley Tomlinson 18           4) Kiera Molloy 17              
                 23.66        48.81 (48.81)
        1:14.82 (26.01)     1:40.60 (51.79)
 19 North Shore-MA                      3:31.77    1:40.65*   4  
     1) Megan Alexander 17            2) Hannah Verrette 16           
     3) Ryan Alexander 16             4) India Boland 18              
                 23.71        49.31 (49.31)
        1:15.17 (25.86)     1:40.65 (51.34)
 20 FanwoodScotch-NJ                    3:31.93    1:41.05*   2  
     1) Sarah Davis 13                2) Jodie Thompson 16            
     3) Molly Gaynor 16               4) Sarah Cronin 16              
                 23.15        48.29 (48.29)
        1:14.22 (25.93)     1:41.05 (52.76)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 21 Summit Area-NJ                      3:32.02             
     1) Kelly Carroll 17              2) Julia Harrigan 18            
     3) Kathleen Miszkiewicz 15       4) Morgan Burke 16              
                 25.81        53.16 (53.16)
        1:18.31 (25.15)     1:46.44 (53.28)
        2:11.68 (25.24)     2:39.71 (53.27)
        3:04.77 (25.06)     3:32.02 (52.31)
 22 Bath Area-ME                        3:32.27             
     1) Caitlin Tycz 12               2) Tessa Lindsley 16            
     3) Jessica Russell 17            4) Celia Ouellette 17           
                 25.94        53.92 (53.92)
        1:18.86 (24.94)     1:47.25 (53.33)
        2:12.43 (25.18)     2:39.99 (52.74)
        3:04.37 (24.38)     3:32.27 (52.28)
 23 ME Lyons-OH                         3:32.86             
     1) Morgan Contino 16             2) Kandis Arlinghaus 15         
     3) Shaylynn Spelman 16           4) Kaitlyn Ferrara 16           
                 24.92        52.49 (52.49)
        1:18.21 (25.72)     1:46.59 (54.10)
        2:11.94 (25.35)     2:39.54 (52.95)
        3:05.50 (25.96)     3:32.86 (53.32)
 24 Springfield-OH                      3:33.03             
     1) Kendra Crew 17                2) Maddie Shaffer 14            
     3) Miranda Hampton 16            4) Ally Mayhew 16               
                 25.27        52.83 (52.83)
        1:17.84 (25.01)     1:46.03 (53.20)
        2:11.88 (25.85)     2:39.98 (53.95)
        3:05.29 (25.31)     3:33.03 (53.05)
 25 Burlington Co-NJ                    3:33.18             
     1) Sophie Fontaine 14            2) Carter Orth 15               
     3) Erin McBride 16               4) Katie Gillespie 18           
                 26.09        53.97 (53.97)
        1:19.36 (25.39)     1:47.88 (53.91)
        2:13.48 (25.60)     2:41.22 (53.34)
        3:05.84 (24.62)     3:33.18 (51.96)
 26 West Monmouth-NJ                    3:33.43             
     1) Noelle Klockner 17            2) Stephanie Ross 17            
     3) Morgan Belforti 14            4) Shannon Belforti 16          
                 25.12        52.35 (52.35)
        1:17.53 (25.18)     1:45.66 (53.31)
        2:11.62 (25.96)     2:39.70 (54.04)
        2:52.26 (12.56)     3:33.43 (53.73)
 27 Cheshire-CT                         3:33.68             
     1) Elizabeth McDonald 18         2) Sara Barlok 15               
     3) Brittany Driscoll 15          4) Katie Crochet 17             
                 25.17        51.90 (51.90)
        1:17.95 (26.05)     1:46.46 (54.56)
        2:11.98 (25.52)     2:40.20 (53.74)
        3:05.48 (25.28)     3:33.68 (53.48)
 28 Powel Crosley-OH                    3:34.22             
     1) Sara Krueger 18               2) Grace Counts 18              
     3) Lauren Bass 17                4) Rachael Theiler 17           
                 25.19        52.22 (52.22)
        1:18.00 (25.78)     1:45.22 (53.00)
        2:10.83 (25.61)     2:39.67 (54.45)
        3:05.67 (26.00)     3:34.22 (54.55)
 29 Countryside-OH                      3:34.48             
     1) Kate Pawlukiewicz 17          2) Tara Fears 15                
     3) Emily Slabe 15                4) Kate Etter 16                
                 26.12        54.51 (54.51)
        1:19.79 (25.28)     1:48.96 (54.45)
        2:13.19 (24.23)     2:40.52 (51.56)
        3:05.95 (25.43)     3:34.48 (53.96)
 30 Kishwaukee-IL                       3:34.84             
     1) Caitlynn Moon 16              2) Kristin Van Oost 17          
     3) Brittnie Dean 17              4) Emily Launer 18              
                 26.33        54.09 (54.09)
        1:19.47 (25.38)     1:47.58 (53.49)
        2:13.52 (25.94)     2:42.60 (55.02)
        3:07.45 (24.85)     3:34.84 (52.24)
 31 South Family-OH                     3:34.92             
     1) Shelly Prayson 15             2) Natalie Rohr 18              
     3) Taylor Myszka 17              4) Nora Fullenkamp 13           
                 26.18        54.36 (54.36)
        1:18.52 (24.16)     1:46.22 (51.86)
        2:12.19 (25.97)     2:40.67 (54.45)
        3:06.09 (25.42)     3:34.92 (54.25)
 32 Birmingham-MI                       3:35.31             
     1) Margaret Pyett 15             2) Nicole Pape 13               
     3) Emily Reasoner 16             4) Larisa Kokubo 15             
                 25.62        54.06 (54.06)
        1:19.53 (25.47)     1:48.04 (53.98)
        2:13.48 (25.44)     2:41.63 (53.59)
        3:07.09 (25.46)     3:35.31 (53.68)
 32 Westfield-NJ                        3:35.31             
     1) Carly Whitmer 17              2) Loren Ball 18                
     3) Elinor Reinhardt 17           4) Caroline Baldwin 16          
                 25.79        54.05 (54.05)
        1:19.97 (25.92)     1:49.09 (55.04)
        2:14.98 (25.89)     2:42.60 (53.51)
        3:07.70 (25.10)     3:35.31 (52.71)
 34 Boise City-ID                       3:35.34             
     1) Phoebe Turner 16              2) Maddie Eyolfson 17           
     3) Annie Taylor 17               4) Nicole Bruneel 17            
                 25.65        53.11 (53.11)
        1:18.92 (25.81)     1:47.39 (54.28)
        2:12.79 (25.40)     2:41.46 (54.07)
        3:07.00 (25.54)     3:35.34 (53.88)
 35 Ridley-PA                           3:35.57             
     1) McKenzie Street 14            2) Kylene Ronayne 15            
     3) Tara O''Prey 17                4) Dominique Montoya 18         
                 25.89        54.22 (54.22)
        1:19.80 (25.58)     1:48.72 (54.50)
        2:14.03 (25.31)     2:43.33 (54.61)
        3:08.14 (24.81)     3:35.57 (52.24)
 36 Piedmont-VA                         3:35.66             
     1) Seana Acker 17                2) Storrs Lamb 15               
     3) Emma McKinley 18              4) Natalie Cronk 17             
                 26.68        54.67 (54.67)
        1:20.41 (25.74)     1:48.71 (54.04)
        2:14.84 (26.13)     2:43.18 (54.47)
        3:08.50 (25.32)     3:35.66 (52.48)
 37 Randolph-NJ                         3:36.16             
     1) Amy Nemeth 14                 2) Nneka Pilgrim 13             
     3) Jen Koide 16                  4) Allyson Kleinsorgen 14       
                 26.12        54.31 (54.31)
        1:20.21 (25.90)     1:48.76 (54.45)
        2:14.54 (25.78)     2:43.03 (54.27)
        3:08.24 (25.21)     3:36.16 (53.13)
 38 Springfield-IL                      3:36.49             
     1) Libby Opfer 15                2) Brittany Ellis 18            
     3) Madison Milling 16            4) Annah Carney 14              
                 26.01        54.35 (54.35)
        1:19.92 (25.57)     1:48.49 (54.14)
        2:14.30 (25.81)     2:43.18 (54.69)
        3:08.62 (25.44)     3:36.49 (53.31)
 39 Anne Arundel-MD                     3:37.16             
     1) Marissa Hand 18               2) Michaela Cunningham 17       
     3) Jenna Kirchoff 18             4) Katherine Parker 16          
                 26.33        54.66 (54.66)
        1:20.62 (25.96)     1:49.76 (55.10)
        2:16.10 (26.34)     2:44.59 (54.83)
        3:09.92 (25.33)     3:37.16 (52.57)
 40 Pabst Farms-WI                      3:37.49             
     1) Abigail Broome 16             2) Emma Broome 13               
     3) Sarah Konruff 14              4) Danielle Kudis 15            
                 25.69        53.89 (53.89)
        1:19.52 (25.63)     1:47.81 (53.92)
        2:13.81 (26.00)     2:42.71 (54.90)
        3:08.55 (25.84)     3:37.49 (54.78)
 41 Cuyahoga-OH                         3:38.23             
     1) Morgan Lydic 17               2) Becca Hoffman 17             
     3) Alyssa Heller 15              4) Lauren Heller 14             
                 25.84        54.64 (54.64)
        1:20.69 (26.05)     1:49.38 (54.74)
        2:16.07 (26.69)     2:46.26 (56.88)
        3:10.77 (24.51)     3:38.23 (51.97)
 42 Ocean County-NJ                     3:38.47             
     1) Alyssa Colasurdo 17           2) Leeanna Cass 15              
     3) Anna Francisco 13             4) Emily Lake 18                
                 26.36        55.01 (55.01)
        1:20.81 (25.80)     1:49.66 (54.65)
        2:15.88 (26.22)     2:44.44 (54.78)
        3:10.04 (25.60)     3:38.47 (54.03)
 43 Oshkosh-WI                          3:39.62             
     1) Rachel Resch 14               2) Arielle Eiler 14             
     3) Alex Eiler 17                 4) Maggie Werba 15              
                 26.01        54.46 (54.46)
        1:20.33 (25.87)     1:49.39 (54.93)
        2:16.54 (27.15)     2:46.42 (57.03)
        3:12.04 (25.62)     3:39.62 (53.20)
 44 Fargo-Moorehead                     3:40.06             
     1) Emily Roche 17                2) Connor Hoff 17               
     3) Maddie Derby 15               4) Ellie Roche 15               
                 26.72        56.68 (56.68)
        1:22.02 (25.34)     1:51.16 (54.48)
        2:17.42 (26.26)     2:45.50 (54.34)
        3:11.45 (25.95)     3:40.06 (54.56)
 45 Greenwich-CT                        3:40.13             
     1) Kimberly Hill 15              2) Katie Evans 15               
     3) Sarah Hodes 15                4) Quinn Scannell 13            
                 26.05        53.41 (53.41)
        1:19.82 (26.41)     1:48.50 (55.09)
        2:15.27 (26.77)     2:44.57 (56.07)
        3:10.52 (25.95)     3:40.13 (55.56)
 46 Laurel Highlands                    3:40.16             
     1) Kendra Wagner 18              2) Hannah Reynolds 16           
     3) Megan Gaza 16                 4) Emily Zimcosky 13            
                 26.25        54.68 (54.68)
        1:20.55 (25.87)     1:49.82 (55.14)
        2:16.17 (26.35)     2:46.45 (56.63)
        3:12.25 (25.80)     3:40.16 (53.71)
 47 Soundview-CT                        3:41.61             
     1) Marissa Rossi 16              2) Lauren Rasile 15             
     3) Calla Cameron 16              4) Christine Rasile 17          
                 26.83        55.67 (55.67)
        1:21.55 (25.88)     1:50.66 (54.99)
        2:17.77 (27.11)     2:47.39 (56.73)
        3:13.43 (26.04)     3:41.61 (54.22)
 48 Gr. Johnstown-PA                    3:42.32             
     1)                               2) Nollaig Noll 16              
     3) Katerina Parowski 15          4) Danielle Parowski 17         
                 27.01        57.87 (57.87)
        1:23.24 (25.37)     1:52.23 (54.36)
        2:18.86 (26.63)     2:48.20 (55.97)
        3:13.94 (25.74)     3:42.32 (54.12)
 -- Gr. Flint-MI                            DQ              
     1) Courtney Weaver 16            2) Sara Wujciak 15              
     3) Haley Shaw 16                 4) Anna Wujciak 17              
                 25.21        51.85 (51.85)
        1:17.77 (25.92)     1:45.81 (53.96)
        2:10.84 (25.03)     2:38.50 (52.69)
        3:03.48 (24.98)          DQ (51.62)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 207                     
 
  1. Middle Tyger YMCA                 384   2. York And York County YMCA         344
  3. Sarasota YMCA                     336   4. Lakeland Hills Family YMCA        242
  5. Somerset Hills YMCA               229   6. Schroeder YMCA                    200
  7. Upper Main Line YMCA              192   8. Triangle Area YMCA              182.5
  9. Somerset Valley YMCA              160  10. Wilton Family YMCA                146
 11. Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc           137  12. New Canaan Community YMCA         133
 13. Edwardsville YMCA                 119  14. Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA       94.5
 15. Greater Flint YMCA                 89  15. West Shore YMCA - PA               89
 17. Red Bank Branch                    88  18. Ocean County YMCA                82.5
 19. Northwest North Carolina YMCA      77  20. Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca.     75
 21. Cheshire YMCA                    70.5  22. Crescenta-Canada Family YMCA       70
 23. Sunbury Branch YMCA                67  24. Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA          64
 25. Anne Arundel County YMCA           51  26. Auglaize-Mercer Counties YMCA      48
 27. Green Bay YMCA Metro               45  28. Montgomery -east Branch YMCA       43
 28. M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA         43  30. Western North Carolina YMCA        41
 31. Springfield Family YMCA            38  31. Brandywine -de YMCA                38
 33. North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA   36.5  34. Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA             36
 35. West Family YMCA & Boise City      33  36. Westfield YMCA                     32
 37. Waynesboro Family YMCA             30  38. Burlington County YMCA           29.5
 39. Fayette County Family YMCA         27  40. Western Monmouth Co. YMCA          25
 40. Hickory Foundation YMCA            25  40. Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA     25
 43. Huntington WV YMCA                 24  44. Summit Branch YMCA                 21
 45. Andover/North Andover YMCA         20  46. Pabst Farms YMCA                   19
 46. Macomb Family YMCA                 19  48. North Canton Community YMCA        18
 48. Springfield IL YMCA                18  48. Wilmington YMCA - NC               18
 51. Farmington Family YMCA             15  51. Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA         15
 53. Grand Forks YMCA                   14  54. Spokane YMCA                       13
 55. Green County Family YMCA Inc.      11  55. Bath Area Family YMCA              11
 55. State College Area Family YMCA     11  55. Piedmont Family YMCA Inc.          11
 55. Hannibal YMCA                      11  60. Kishwaukee Family YMCA             10
 61. Blue Ash Branch YMCA                9  62. Saginaw YMCA                        7
 63. Bangor YMCA                         5  63. Rock Hill Aquatics Center           5
 65. Ridley Area YMCA                    4  65. Franklin YMCA - PA                  4
 65. Pocono Family YMCA                  4                                               
    
 Greensboro Coliseum Complex - Site License              4/3/2012 - 20:24PM
         2012  National YMCA Short Course, Sanction #: NC 12055AP          
                           Swimming Championship                           
 
 Event 208  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     National: * 3:01.23  4/6/2011  Triangle Area YMCA, Triangle Area-NC
                          D Glavich, N Walters, K Rogers, J Bonk
    Team                                Prelims     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 Triangle Area-NC                    3:07.44    3:03.95   48  
     1) Colin Ellington 15            2) Alex Mathews 18              
     3) Joe Bonk 18                   4) Macon Crowder 18             
                 22.06        46.17 (46.17)
        1:08.63 (22.46)     1:33.60 (47.43)
        1:54.30 (20.70)     2:17.79 (44.19)
        2:39.73 (21.94)     3:03.95 (46.16)
  2 SomersetHills-NJ                    3:05.73    3:04.65   42  
     1) James Ross 18                 2) Bradley Wachenfeld 17        
     3) William LaCosta 16            4) Alex Mango 17                
                 21.66        46.04 (46.04)
        1:07.90 (21.86)     1:32.54 (46.50)
        1:54.81 (22.27)     2:19.07 (46.53)
        2:40.48 (21.41)     3:04.65 (45.58)
  3 UpperMainLine-PA                    3:07.02    3:04.86   40  
     1) Nic Graesser 18               2) Matt Luminais 17             
     3) Shane Mckenzie 18             4) Michael Ashmead 15           
                 21.84        45.19 (45.19)
        1:07.09 (21.90)     1:31.46 (46.27)
        1:53.94 (22.48)     2:18.45 (46.99)
        2:40.40 (21.95)     3:04.86 (46.41)
  4 Sarasota-FL                         3:06.61    3:05.10   38  
     1) Will Kazokas 18               2) Alexander Katz 15            
     3) Liam McKane 16                4) Derek Pridemore 18           
                 21.69        45.97 (45.97)
        1:02.87 (16.90)     1:31.37 (45.40)
        1:53.99 (22.62)     2:18.34 (46.97)
        2:40.94 (22.60)     3:05.10 (46.76)
  5 LakelandHills-NJ                    3:05.65    3:05.14   36  
     1) Loring Bowen 17               2) Brendan Crystal 18           
     3) Luke Papendick 18             4) Garrett Pullis 18            
                 22.50        47.04 (47.04)
        1:08.85 (21.81)     1:33.37 (46.33)
        1:54.68 (21.31)     2:18.13 (44.76)
        2:39.80 (21.67)     3:05.14 (47.01)
  6 Ocean County-NJ                     3:06.27    3:05.79   34  
     1) Zachary Molloy 15             2) Nicholas Yodonis 17          
     3) William Molloy 17             4) Evan Mahoney 17              
                 22.35        46.47 (46.47)
        1:08.28 (21.81)     1:33.16 (46.69)
        1:55.45 (22.29)     2:20.47 (47.31)
        2:41.87 (21.40)     3:05.79 (45.32)
  7 SomersetValleyNJ                    3:07.35    3:06.02   32  
     1) Brad Zdroik 15                2) Andrew Nesbitt 17            
     3) David Chung 17                4) Jeffrey Donovin 18           
                 22.09        46.09 (46.09)
        1:08.41 (22.32)     1:33.03 (46.94)
        1:55.12 (22.09)     2:19.70 (46.67)
        2:41.89 (22.19)     3:06.02 (46.32)
  8 Middle Tyger-SC                     3:08.49    3:07.24   30  
     1) Robert Borowicz 17            2) Alex Wood 17                 
     3) Justin Mehl 16                4) Pearson Mann 17              
                 22.46        46.49 (46.49)
        1:08.20 (21.71)     1:32.35 (45.86)
        1:54.73 (22.38)     2:18.92 (46.57)
        2:41.40 (22.48)     3:07.24 (48.32)
  9 Red Bank - NJ                       3:07.81    3:07.54   28  
     1) Sam Lynch 16                  2) Sean Dunne 17                
     3) David Carlson 17              4) Joe Torres 16                
                 22.51        46.59 (46.59)
        1:08.69 (22.10)     1:33.77 (47.18)
        1:56.05 (22.28)     2:20.92 (47.15)
        2:43.17 (22.25)     3:07.54 (46.62)
 10 Schroeder-WI                        3:08.45    3:09.23   26  
     1) Nick Petersen 16              2) Lucas Kuriga 18              
     3) Al Nennig 17                  4) Matthew Raatz 19             
                 22.65        46.55 (46.55)
        1:08.49 (21.94)     1:33.27 (46.72)
        1:55.96 (22.69)     2:21.62 (48.35)
        2:43.94 (22.32)     3:09.23 (47.61)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
 11 Cheshire-CT                         3:09.37    3:07.55   22  
     1) Joseph Shepley 16             2) Joshua Bjornberg 17          
     3) Erik Saberski 17              4) Kyle Neri 16                 
                 22.43        46.05 (46.05)
        1:08.29 (22.24)     1:33.19 (47.14)
        1:55.91 (22.72)     2:20.98 (47.79)
        2:42.97 (21.99)     3:07.55 (46.57)
 12 Wilton-CT                           3:11.95    3:08.24   18  
     1) Nathaniel Boley 16            2) Sean Higgins 17              
     3) Tommy Kealy 15                4) Eric Ronda 17                
                 22.86        47.34 (47.34)
        1:10.08 (22.74)     1:34.79 (47.45)
        1:56.98 (22.19)     2:22.19 (47.40)
        2:43.87 (21.68)     3:08.24 (46.05)
 13 Crescenta-Canada                    3:10.71    3:08.50   16  
     1) Kyle Otazu 16                 2) Justin Chiu 16               
     3) Harrison Thai 17              4) Fred Abramyan 17             
                 23.09        48.53 (48.53)
        1:11.10 (22.57)     1:36.40 (47.87)
        1:58.82 (22.42)     2:23.41 (47.01)
        2:44.96 (21.55)     3:08.50 (45.09)
 14 FanwoodScotch-NJ                    3:10.04    3:09.02   14  
     1) Ryan Gajdzisz 16              2) Anthony Gurrieri 16          
     3) Greg Baliko 18                4) Joe Dunn 18                  
                 22.99        47.74 (47.74)
        1:10.56 (22.82)     1:35.94 (48.20)
        1:48.56 (12.62)     2:22.81 (46.87)
        2:44.85 (22.04)     3:09.02 (46.21)
 15 Wyckoff-NJ                          3:09.44    3:09.46   12  
     1) Brendan Woo 16                2) Liam Oberlander 16           
     3) Edward Kim 16                 4) Taylor Adams 18              
                 22.61        47.54 (47.54)
        1:09.93 (22.39)     1:35.31 (47.77)
        1:58.10 (22.79)     2:23.58 (48.27)
        2:36.79 (13.21)     3:09.46 (45.88)
 16 North Shore-MA                      3:11.53    3:09.62   10  
     1) PJ Fallon 18                  2) Aaron Athanas 17             
     3) Harrison Rodts 17             4) John Bateman 18              
                 23.27        48.16 (48.16)
        1:09.92 (21.76)     1:33.95 (45.79)
        1:57.60 (23.65)     2:23.46 (49.51)
        2:44.96 (21.50)     3:09.62 (46.16)
 17 York-PA                             3:08.87    3:09.78    8  
     1) Bradley Strathmeyer 18        2) Brandon Flynn 18             
     3) Noah Stewart 15               4) Noah Martin 17               
                 22.78        47.25 (47.25)
        1:10.06 (22.81)     1:34.76 (47.51)
        1:57.80 (23.04)     2:22.77 (48.01)
        2:35.65 (12.88)     3:09.78 (47.01)
 18 Blue Ash-OH                         3:11.21    3:10.28    6  
     1) Matthew Hobler 17             2) Colin Foos 18                
     3) Andreas Niederwieser 16       4) Charlie Fry 17               
                 22.64        47.76 (47.76)
        1:10.02 (22.26)     1:35.21 (47.45)
        1:58.25 (23.04)     2:23.82 (48.61)
        2:46.04 (22.22)     3:10.28 (46.46)
 19 Countryside-OH                      3:10.11    3:11.00    4  
     1) John Letarte 17               2) Christian Josephson 18       
     3) Ian Wooley 17                 4) Ross Westrick 16             
                 22.63        47.49 (47.49)
        1:10.42 (22.93)     1:35.31 (47.82)
        1:58.01 (22.70)     2:23.63 (48.32)
        2:45.83 (22.20)     3:11.00 (47.37)
 20 W.North Carolina                    3:11.56    3:11.55    2  
     1) Dylon Johnson 18              2) Ryan DeBerry 18              
     3) Bill Young 18                 4) Luke Lechner 16              
                 22.63        47.17 (47.17)
        1:09.60 (22.43)     1:34.55 (47.38)
        1:57.62 (23.07)     2:23.52 (48.97)
        2:46.24 (22.72)     3:11.55 (48.03)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 21 Lancaster-PA                        3:12.33             
     1) Daniel Ross 16                2) Denny Atkinson 17            
     3) Kristian Voulopos 16          4) Cooper Lindsley 17           
                 23.04        48.05 (48.05)
        1:10.94 (22.89)     1:36.21 (48.16)
        1:59.22 (23.01)     2:24.77 (48.56)
        2:35.08 (10.31)     3:12.33 (47.56)
 22 Ridley-PA                           3:12.44             
     1) Connor O''Prey 18              2) Dan McGrath 16               
     3) Sean Swartz 16                4) Rob Lowery 18                
                 23.40        48.85 (48.85)
        1:11.39 (22.54)     1:37.09 (48.24)
        1:59.72 (22.63)     2:25.77 (48.68)
        2:47.51 (21.74)     3:12.44 (46.67)
 23 West Shore-PA                       3:12.54             
     1) Seth Wenner 16                2) Jack Brenneman 16            
     3) Cole Davis 16                 4) Ian DiCarlo 15               
                 22.19        46.92 (46.92)
        1:09.57 (22.65)     1:35.24 (48.32)
        1:58.94 (23.70)     2:24.55 (49.31)
        2:47.67 (23.12)     3:12.54 (47.99)
 24 Anne Arundel-MD                     3:12.62             
     1) David Harmon 17               2) Jack Bremer 18               
     3) Kevin Huntley 17              4) Matt McKenney 18             
                 23.32        48.55 (48.55)
        1:12.12 (23.57)     1:37.72 (49.17)
        2:00.69 (22.97)     2:25.86 (48.14)
        2:47.74 (21.88)     3:12.62 (46.76)
 25 Saginaw-MI                          3:12.66             
     1) Scott Inman 17                2) Tanner Peltier 16            
     3) Elliot Plummer 15             4) Spenser Swanton 18           
                 23.39        48.52 (48.52)
        1:11.96 (23.44)     1:37.13 (48.61)
        2:00.21 (23.08)     2:25.40 (48.27)
        2:47.44 (22.04)     3:12.66 (47.26)
 26 Powel Crosley-OH                    3:12.77             
     1) Eric Lethander 18             2) Sean Heinsen 18              
     3) Chris Hayes 18                4) Alex Burgess 17              
                 23.09        47.39 (47.39)
        1:10.54 (23.15)     1:35.85 (48.46)
        1:59.18 (23.33)     2:25.18 (49.33)
        2:47.99 (22.81)     3:12.77 (47.59)
 27 Eau Claire-WI                       3:12.78             
     1) Austin Byrd 18                2) Trevor Manz 17               
     3) Bailey Biwer 16               4) Alex DeLakis 17              
                 22.33        46.55 (46.55)
        1:09.79 (23.24)     1:34.91 (48.36)
        1:57.61 (22.70)     2:23.56 (48.65)
        2:46.53 (22.97)     3:12.78 (49.22)
 28 Farmington-MI                       3:13.06             
     1) Calvin Kopitz 18              2) Jack Kennedy 15              
     3) Christopher Szymczak 15       4) Nick Leshok 15               
                 22.91        48.47 (48.47)
        1:11.72 (23.25)     1:37.85 (49.38)
        2:00.82 (22.97)     2:26.54 (48.69)
        2:48.52 (21.98)     3:13.06 (46.52)
 29 ME Lyons-OH                         3:13.25             
     1) Harry Hamiter 17              2) Joe Randazzo 16              
     3) Will Sparks 18                4) Tommy Easley 17              
                 22.93        48.28 (48.28)
        1:11.51 (23.23)     1:37.46 (49.18)
        2:00.80 (23.34)     2:26.76 (49.30)
        2:49.11 (22.35)     3:13.25 (46.49)
 30 East Hartford-CT                    3:13.45             
     1) Zachary Hannon 17             2) Steven Geier 17              
     3) Timothy Dion 18               4) Christian Berg 16            
                 23.38        48.88 (48.88)
        1:12.00 (23.12)     1:37.55 (48.67)
        2:00.85 (23.30)     2:26.68 (49.13)
        2:48.59 (21.91)     3:13.45 (46.77)
 31 Brandywine- DE                      3:13.72             
     1) Ben Creekmore 15              2) Nicholas Gutsche 17          
     3) Henry Rogatz 15               4) Andrew Brady 16              
                 23.11        47.25 (47.25)
        1:09.89 (22.64)     1:35.13 (47.88)
        1:58.42 (23.29)     2:24.53 (49.40)
        2:47.84 (23.31)     3:13.72 (49.19)
 32 State College-PA                    3:13.75             
     1) Micah Cattell 18              2) Ian Schrock 16               
     3) Zack Schiffer 18              4) Trevor Beahm 17              
                 22.47        47.07 (47.07)
        1:10.13 (23.06)     1:36.20 (49.13)
        1:59.25 (23.05)     2:24.95 (48.75)
        2:48.24 (23.29)     3:13.75 (48.80)
 33 Pottstown-PA                        3:13.96             
     1) Vincent Filippini 15          2) Matthew Terrell 17           
     3) Mason Cassel 17               4) Sam Feiser 16                
                 24.05        48.96 (48.96)
        1:12.09 (23.13)     1:38.07 (49.11)
        2:00.50 (22.43)     2:26.09 (48.02)
        2:48.38 (22.29)     3:13.96 (47.87)
 34 Kishwaukee-IL                       3:13.98             
     1) Daniel Hein 14                2) Jack Fergus 15               
     3) Josh DeDina 17                4) Kei Ishimaru 17              
                 24.03        49.97 (49.97)
        1:12.75 (22.78)     1:38.42 (48.45)
        2:00.89 (22.47)     2:27.24 (48.82)
        2:38.06 (10.82)     3:13.98 (46.74)
 35 Burlington Co-NJ                    3:14.00             
     1) Alex Mesisca 17               2) Luke Wister 17               
     3) Kevin King 17                 4) Thomas Shetler 18            
                 22.95        49.09 (49.09)
        1:12.06 (22.97)     1:38.45 (49.36)
        2:01.08 (22.63)     2:26.92 (48.47)
        2:48.65 (21.73)     3:14.00 (47.08)
 36 West Monmouth-NJ                    3:14.24             
     1) Michael Skibniewski 16        2) Alex Bildey 17               
     3) Matt Gallene 16               4) Ryan O''Neill 15              
                 23.40        48.69 (48.69)
        1:11.69 (23.00)     1:37.40 (48.71)
        2:00.58 (23.18)     2:26.25 (48.85)
        2:49.44 (23.19)     3:14.24 (47.99)
 37 New Canaan-CT                       3:14.35             
     1) Bobby Lesko 16                2) John Santoro 17              
     3) Austin Wolff 17               4) Ian Robert 17                
                 23.83        50.00 (50.00)
        1:12.77 (22.77)     1:37.77 (47.77)
        2:00.93 (23.16)     2:26.52 (48.75)
        2:49.16 (22.64)     3:14.35 (47.83)
 38 Westfield-NJ                        3:14.58             
     1) Will Beckett 16               2) Luke McGrory 16              
     3) Brennan Haley 17              4) Matthew Daniel 17            
                 23.07        48.80 (48.80)
        1:11.93 (23.13)     1:37.97 (49.17)
        2:01.22 (23.25)     2:27.75 (49.78)
        2:49.51 (21.76)     3:14.58 (46.83)
 39 Greensboro-NC                       3:14.76             
     1) Pieter Brower 15              2) Mitchel Cole 17              
     3) Isaac Klinger 16              4) Randy Chen 17                
                 23.05        47.60 (47.60)
        1:11.01 (23.41)     1:36.42 (48.82)
        1:59.95 (23.53)     2:25.89 (49.47)
        2:48.94 (23.05)     3:14.76 (48.87)
 40 Lima Family-OH                      3:14.97             
     1) Britton Weigt 16              2) Matthew Wilcox 16            
     3) Jonathen Robey 17             4) Joshua Vondran 19            
                 23.73        50.06 (50.06)
        1:13.16 (23.10)     1:38.88 (48.82)
        2:01.52 (22.64)     2:27.47 (48.59)
        2:49.54 (22.07)     3:14.97 (47.50)
 41 Burbank-MA                          3:15.22             
     1) Jennings Soccorso-Mccoy 17    2) Brendan Sweeney 18           
     3) Connor Daly 18                4) Scott McGinty 17             
                 23.60        49.71 (49.71)
        1:12.33 (22.62)     1:38.56 (48.85)
        2:01.95 (23.39)     2:28.02 (49.46)
        2:50.13 (22.11)     3:15.22 (47.20)
 42 Boise City-ID                       3:15.31             
     1) Tanner Schelling 16           2) James Nguyen 17              
     3) Kristian Almberg 16           4) Alex Trompke 16              
                 23.27        49.10 (49.10)
        1:13.01 (23.91)     1:39.83 (50.73)
        2:02.74 (22.91)     2:27.95 (48.12)
        2:50.83 (22.88)     3:15.31 (47.36)
 43 Andover-MA  ''B''                     3:15.44             
     1) Ryan Fortin 18                2) David Kitchen 17             
     3) Kieran Dunbar 18              4) David Hunter 17              
                 23.31        48.13 (48.13)
        1:11.39 (23.26)     1:37.53 (49.40)
        2:00.68 (23.15)     2:26.99 (49.46)
        2:49.69 (22.70)     3:15.44 (48.45)
 44 Hazleton-PA                         3:15.93             
     1) Jeffrey Hicks 17              2) Matthew Cullen 17            
     3) Joan Toribio 19               4) Ryan Paisley 16              
                 23.75        49.50 (49.50)
        1:13.51 (24.01)     1:39.80 (50.30)
        2:03.23 (23.43)     2:28.77 (48.97)
        2:51.07 (22.30)     3:15.93 (47.16)
 45 Chapel Hill-NC                      3:16.11             
     1) Caleb Camp 17                 2) Max Howes 17                 
     3) Oliver Hudgins 15             4) Joey Duronio 17              
                 23.34        48.75 (48.75)
        1:12.42 (23.67)     1:38.25 (49.50)
        2:02.13 (23.88)     2:28.95 (50.70)
        2:51.55 (22.60)     3:16.11 (47.16)
 46 Edwardsville-IL                     3:16.28             
     1) Nick Roberts 17               2) Jacob Gremaud 14             
     3) Rick Roberts 15               4) Frank Gremaud 17             
                 23.52        49.08 (49.08)
        1:12.85 (23.77)                    
            2:02.23 ( )         2:28.88 ( )
        2:51.57 (22.69)     3:16.28 (47.40)
 47 Rock Hill-SC                        3:16.51             
     1) Garrett Hills 17              2) Brandon Sweezer 15           
     3) Jacob Kohlhoff 15             4) Zachary Piedt 15             
                 22.58        47.26 (47.26)
        1:10.96 (23.70)     1:37.74 (50.48)
        2:01.32 (23.58)     2:27.33 (49.59)
        2:50.80 (23.47)     3:16.51 (49.18)
 48 Dane Co/Lodi-WI                     3:17.26             
     1) Evan Kuker 17                 2) Sam Jekel 17                 
     3) Kade McGilvray 15             4) Andrew Lindstrom 16          
                 23.26        48.78 (48.78)
        1:12.16 (23.38)     1:38.34 (49.56)
        2:01.93 (23.59)     2:28.49 (50.15)
        2:51.98 (23.49)     3:17.26 (48.77)
 49 Boyertown-PA                        3:17.27             
     1) Matt Leenhouts 15             2) Shane Corbett 17             
     3) Dillon Lancenese 15           4) Billy Beard 14               
                 23.98        49.64 (49.64)
        1:13.31 (23.67)     1:39.90 (50.26)
        2:02.91 (23.01)     2:28.73 (48.83)
        2:51.57 (22.84)     3:17.27 (48.54)
 50 Fargo-Moorehead                     3:17.82             
     1) Matt Wenzel 17                2) Sean Rider 18                
     3) Tanner Bjorlie 16             4) Obi Obembe 18                
                 24.03        50.15 (50.15)
        1:14.20 (24.05)     1:40.97 (50.82)
        2:04.08 (23.11)     2:30.29 (49.32)
        2:52.46 (22.17)     3:17.82 (47.53)
 51 Springfield-IL  ''B''                 3:17.83             
     1) Weston Stephens 15            2) Jon Pierce 17                
     3) Jake Hamill 17                4) Brinton Wilkey 15            
                 23.44        50.42 (50.42)
        1:13.57 (23.15)     1:39.85 (49.43)
        2:02.83 (22.98)     2:28.80 (48.95)
        2:51.83 (23.03)     3:17.83 (49.03)
 52 Franklin-PA                         3:18.31             
     1) J. Reid Morrison 15           2) Andrew Frederick 17          
     3) Devin Slaugenhaupt 16         4) Phillip Emerson 16           
                 23.22        49.65 (49.65)
        1:13.14 (23.49)     1:39.30 (49.65)
        2:04.48 (25.18)     2:31.85 (52.55)
        2:53.56 (21.71)     3:18.31 (46.46)
 53 Lancaster-OH                        3:18.96             
     1) Jacob Griffith 16             2) Michael Ritchey 15           
     3) Mitchell Dodd 17              4) Paul Hintz 17                
                 23.18        49.42 (49.42)
        1:13.16 (23.74)     1:39.75 (50.33)
        2:03.79 (24.04)     2:30.38 (50.63)
        2:53.50 (23.12)     3:18.96 (48.58)
 54 Tri City- IL                        3:19.24             
     1) Christian Aragona 17          2) Jack Kane 18                 
     3) Davion Conley 15              4) Addison Kaufmann 15          
                 23.10        47.79 (47.79)
        1:10.79 (23.00)     1:36.67 (48.88)
        2:00.89 (24.22)     2:28.20 (51.53)
        2:52.30 (24.10)     3:19.24 (51.04)
 55 Laurel Highlands                    3:19.76             
     1) Justin Kostelnik 16           2) Josh Krieg 17                
     3) Seth Abraham 17               4) John Paul Zimcosky 16        
                 23.60        50.00 (50.00)
        1:13.15 (23.15)     1:39.70 (49.70)
        2:03.49 (23.79)     2:30.01 (50.31)
        2:53.10 (23.09)     3:19.76 (49.75)
 56 Flushing-NY                         3:19.84             
     1) Joseph Mercurio 16            2) Andrew Qiao 17               
     3) Christopher Reyes 16          4) Danny Graham 17              
                 23.51        49.26 (49.26)
        1:13.53 (24.27)     1:41.16 (51.90)
        2:04.79 (23.63)     2:31.25 (50.09)
        2:54.21 (22.96)     3:19.84 (48.59)
 57 Springfield-OH                      3:20.86             
     1) Matthew Pettit 15             2) Quinn Mickelson 18           
     3) John Littell 18               4) Justin Crew 14               
                 23.71        49.50 (49.50)
        1:13.62 (24.12)     1:39.91 (50.41)
        2:04.93 (25.02)     2:31.93 (52.02)
        2:54.84 (22.91)     3:20.86 (48.93)
 -- Birmingham-MI                           DQ              
     1) Jacob Carl 16                 2) Patrick Nodland 16           
     3) John Schihl 15                4) Gust Kouvaris 15             
                 23.50        48.90 (48.90)
        1:11.25 (22.35)     1:36.35 (47.45)
        1:58.75 (22.40)     2:24.08 (47.73)
        2:46.52 (22.44)          DQ (47.15)
 -- Summit Area-NJ                          DQ              
     1) William Benn 17               2) Timothy Kostolansky 16       
     3) Cam Simko 18                  4) Benjamin Lin 17              
                 23.39        48.93 (48.93)
        1:11.60 (22.67)     1:37.39 (48.46)
        2:00.18 (22.79)     2:25.37 (47.98)
        2:47.20 (21.83)          DQ (46.60)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 208                     
 
  1. Middle Tyger YMCA                 414   2. Sarasota YMCA                     374
  3. York And York County YMCA         352   4. Lakeland Hills Family YMCA        278
  5. Somerset Hills YMCA               271   6. Upper Main Line YMCA              232
  7. Triangle Area YMCA              230.5   8. Schroeder YMCA                    226
  9. Somerset Valley YMCA              192  10. Wilton Family YMCA                164
 11. Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc           149  12. New Canaan Community YMCA         133
 13. Edwardsville YMCA                 119  14. Ocean County YMCA               116.5
 15. Red Bank Branch                   116  16. Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA      108.5
 17. Cheshire YMCA                    92.5  18. West Shore YMCA - PA               89
 18. Greater Flint YMCA                 89  20. Crescenta-Canada Family YMCA       86
 21. Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca.     79  22. Northwest North Carolina YMCA      77
 23. Sunbury Branch YMCA                67  24. Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA          64
 25. Anne Arundel County YMCA           51  26. Auglaize-Mercer Counties YMCA      48
 27. North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA   46.5  28. Green Bay YMCA Metro               45
 29. Montgomery -east Branch YMCA       43  29. M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA         43
 29. Western North Carolina YMCA        43  32. Springfield Family YMCA            38
 32. Brandywine -de YMCA                38  34. Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA             36
 35. West Family YMCA & Boise City      33  36. Westfield YMCA                     32
 37. Waynesboro Family YMCA             30  38. Burlington County YMCA           29.5
 39. Fayette County Family YMCA         27  40. Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA     25
 40. Western Monmouth Co. YMCA          25  40. Hickory Foundation YMCA            25
 43. Huntington WV YMCA                 24  44. Summit Branch YMCA                 21
 45. Andover/North Andover YMCA         20  46. Pabst Farms YMCA                   19
 46. Macomb Family YMCA                 19  48. North Canton Community YMCA        18
 48. Springfield IL YMCA                18  48. Wilmington YMCA - NC               18
 51. Blue Ash Branch YMCA               15  51. Farmington Family YMCA             15
 51. Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA         15  54. Grand Forks YMCA                   14
 55. Spokane YMCA                       13  56. Green County Family YMCA Inc.      11
 56. State College Area Family YMCA     11  56. Piedmont Family YMCA Inc.          11
 56. Hannibal YMCA                      11  56. Bath Area Family YMCA              11
 61. Kishwaukee Family YMCA             10  62. Saginaw YMCA                        7
 63. Bangor YMCA                         5  63. Rock Hill Aquatics Center           5
 65. Ridley Area YMCA                    4  65. Franklin YMCA - PA                  4
 65. Pocono Family YMCA                  4