ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
USA Swimming Grand Prix, Indianapolis: Day Three
3/31/2012-3/31/2012
Indianapolis, USA


    
 IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        3/31/2012 - 19:50PM
           2012 Indy Grand Prix @ The NAT, Sanction #: IN 12059            
                   IU Natatorium; Indianapolis, Indiana                    
 
 Event 21  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        World:   2:01.81  10/21/2009Liu Zige, CHN
     American:   2:04.14  7/29/2009 Mary Descenza, USA
    U.S. Open:   2:05.96  8/13/1981 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside
  Meet Record:   2:08.60  3/4/2011  Elaine S Breeden, Unattached-PC
  Oly. Trials:   2:16.49
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Hosszu, Katinka        22 Una Troj-CA       2:09.98    2:07.58  
    r:+0.85  29.06      1:01.82 (32.76)
        1:34.67 (32.85)     2:07.58 (32.91)
  2 Hersey, Kathleen E     22 Longhorn Aquatic  2:12.61    2:09.92  
    r:+0.79  29.50      1:02.07 (32.57)
        1:35.98 (33.91)     2:09.92 (33.94)
  3 Vollmer, Dana W        24 California Aquat  2:09.86    2:09.96  
    r:+0.81  29.09      1:01.76 (32.67)
        1:35.71 (33.95)     2:09.96 (34.25)
  4 Leverenz, Caitlin A    21 Unattached-PC     2:13.96    2:11.73  
    r:+0.78  29.79      1:03.32 (33.53)
        1:37.51 (34.19)     2:11.73 (34.22)
  5 Wright, Madison E      15 Kingfish Aquatic  2:14.32    2:11.75  
    r:+0.78  29.71      1:02.99 (33.28)
        1:37.25 (34.26)     2:11.75 (34.50)
  6 Vandenberg, Kim        28 New York Athleti  2:14.52    2:11.88  
    r:+0.71  29.69      1:03.17 (33.48)
        1:37.31 (34.14)     2:11.88 (34.57)
  7 Smolenova, Denisa      23 Southern Methodi  2:13.48    2:12.56  
    r:+0.78  30.13      1:04.04 (33.91)
        1:38.13 (34.09)     2:12.56 (34.43)
  8 Schmitt, Allison R     21 North Baltimore-  2:14.53    2:14.19  
    r:+0.79  29.76      1:02.92 (33.16)
        1:37.02 (34.10)     2:14.19 (37.17)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Hutchinson-Maddox, Is  16 Asphalt Green Un  2:17.00    2:15.56  
    r:+0.75  30.33      1:04.64 (34.31)
        1:39.86 (35.22)     2:15.56 (35.70)
 10 Tegner, Madeline R     16 Oakland Live Y''E  2:18.25    2:15.90  
    r:+0.80  31.55      1:06.50 (34.95)
        1:41.36 (34.86)     2:15.90 (34.54)
 11 Blankenburg, Alexandr  16 Oakland Live Y''E  2:17.45    2:16.49  
    r:+0.72  31.25      1:05.92 (34.67)
        1:41.39 (35.47)     2:16.49 (35.10)
 12 Ogden, Julie R         19 West Virginia Un  2:18.90    2:17.77  
    r:+0.77  31.28      1:06.52 (35.24)
        1:42.52 (36.00)     2:17.77 (35.25)
 13 Hoff, Katie E          22 Una T2-FL         2:17.85    2:18.07  
    r:+0.81  30.44      1:05.00 (34.56)
        1:41.04 (36.04)     2:18.07 (37.03)
 14 Young, Alexandra E     22 Carmel Swim Club  2:18.72    2:18.62  
    r:+0.72  30.59      1:06.26 (35.67)
        1:42.63 (36.37)     2:18.62 (35.99)
 15 Stupp, Julie A         26 Performance Aqua  2:19.20    2:19.67  
    r:+0.73  30.47      1:05.48 (35.01)
        1:42.10 (36.62)     2:19.67 (37.57)
 16 Chin, Abigail F        18 Una Uofl-KY       2:18.56    2:21.44  
    r:+0.74  31.15      1:06.46 (35.31)
        1:43.17 (36.71)     2:21.44 (38.27)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Donahue, Claire C      23 Western Kentucky  2:19.98    2:16.03  
    r:+0.67  29.56      1:03.82 (34.26)
        1:40.37 (36.55)     2:16.03 (35.66)
 18 Godlewski, Jessica M   18 Unattached-NC     2:19.77    2:16.72  
    r:+0.76  30.94      1:05.21 (34.27)
        1:40.96 (35.75)     2:16.72 (35.76)
 19 Patterson, Anna L      18 Cypress Fairbank  2:20.15    2:19.49  
    r:+0.85  30.88      1:06.30 (35.42)
        1:42.56 (36.26)     2:19.49 (36.93)
 20 Bullard, Ariana K      16 Carmel Swim Club  2:20.59    2:21.29  
    r:+0.80  30.68      1:06.32 (35.64)
        1:43.13 (36.81)     2:21.29 (38.16)
 21 Randolph, Hayli V      16 Germantown Acade  2:21.99    2:21.98  
    r:14.26  30.89      1:05.81 (34.92)
        1:42.57 (36.76)     2:21.98 (39.41)
 22 Todhunter, Logan P     21 Unattached-NI     2:21.75    2:23.12  
    r:+0.72  30.99      1:07.40 (36.41)
        1:44.74 (37.34)     2:23.12 (38.38)
 23 Stecker, Gabrielle L   16 Bettendorf-Pleas  2:21.66    2:23.16  
    r:+0.77  30.62      1:05.97 (35.35)
        1:43.96 (37.99)     2:23.16 (39.20)
 -- Nguyen, Tuyen T        17 VIE               2:20.33         NS  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Saiz, Hannah K         20 Una Ossc-OH       2:16.48             
             31.53      1:05.43 (33.90)
        1:41.52 (36.09)     2:16.48 (34.96)
 12 Kylliainen, Tanja A    19 University of Lo  2:17.48             
             29.57      1:04.01 (34.44)
        1:39.95 (35.94)     2:17.48 (37.53)
 27 Martin, Tara K         15 Raleigh Swimming  2:22.18             
             31.64      1:07.45 (35.81)
        1:44.54 (37.09)     2:22.18 (37.64)
 28 Rongione, Isabella K   12 The Fish-PV       2:22.36             
             31.80      1:07.60 (35.80)
        1:44.78 (37.18)     2:22.36 (37.58)
 29 Wold, Grace M          16 King Aquatic Clu  2:22.39             
             32.20      1:08.66 (36.46)
        1:45.86 (37.20)     2:22.39 (36.53)
 30 Yoshimura, Valerie M   14 Suburban Seahawk  2:22.49             
             30.64      1:06.01 (35.37)
        1:43.53 (37.52)     2:22.49 (38.96)
 31 Matsumoto, Gina K      17 Great Lakes Aqua  2:22.67             
             32.50      1:08.67 (36.17)
        1:46.47 (37.80)     2:22.67 (36.20)
 32 Polaha, Megan E        17 Parkland Aquatic  2:22.84             
             32.01      1:08.00 (35.99)
        1:45.46 (37.46)     2:22.84 (37.38)
 33 Magnuson, Christine M  26 Tucson Ford Deal  2:23.05             
             29.83      1:04.64 (34.81)
        1:42.37 (37.73)     2:23.05 (40.68)
 34 Kessler, Rachel R      17 Badger Swim Club  2:23.14             
             32.86      1:08.86 (36.00)
        1:45.90 (37.04)     2:23.14 (37.24)
 35 Matheson, Hannah C     16 Eastern Express-  2:23.19             
             32.37      1:08.59 (36.22)
        1:46.15 (37.56)     2:23.19 (37.04)
 36 Kukurugya, Hannah M    13 Crown Point Swim  2:23.25             
             31.08      1:07.11 (36.03)
        1:44.68 (37.57)     2:23.25 (38.57)
 37 Saghafi, Ariana D      14 Un-Tera-PC        2:24.03             
             33.22      1:10.77 (37.55)
        1:46.58 (35.81)     2:24.03 (37.45)
 38 Varvaro, Leah M        21 Unattached-MA     2:24.34             
             31.79      1:08.00 (36.21)
        1:45.29 (37.29)     2:24.34 (39.05)
 39 Mohring, Avery P       16 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:25.12             
             31.46      1:06.86 (35.40)
        1:44.52 (37.66)     2:25.12 (40.60)
 40 Rafferty-Millett, Toi  17 YMCA of the Nort  2:26.95             
             33.01      1:10.15 (37.14)
        1:48.09 (37.94)     2:26.95 (38.86)
 41 Miller, Chelsie M      18 Cypress Fairbank  2:27.07             
             33.01      1:10.11 (37.10)
        1:49.17 (39.06)     2:27.07 (37.90)
 42 Yang, Emily C          14 Dynamo Swim Club  2:28.04             
                            1:10.75 ( )
        1:49.65 (38.90)     2:28.04 (38.39)
 43 Wixted, Colleen M      16 Colorado Stars-C  2:28.33             
             32.09      1:08.44 (36.35)
        1:48.06 (39.62)     2:28.33 (40.27)
 44 Boyd, Hannah L         14 Redbird Swim Clu  2:28.40             
             32.73      1:09.65 (36.92)
        1:48.57 (38.92)     2:28.40 (39.83)
 45 Vandeventer, Kristin   18 Donner Swim Club  2:29.27             
             31.34      1:07.74 (36.40)
        1:47.33 (39.59)     2:29.27 (41.94)
 46 Johnson, Taylor L      17 Eastern Express-  2:29.59             
             33.56      1:10.88 (37.32)
        1:49.97 (39.09)     2:29.59 (39.62)
 47 Costley, Campbell H    16 New Trier Swim C  2:29.79             
             32.32      1:09.49 (37.17)
        1:49.41 (39.92)     2:29.79 (40.38)
 48 Pierce, Megan L        16 Shawmut Aquatic-  2:29.93             
             32.16      1:10.52 (38.36)
        1:49.95 (39.43)     2:29.93 (39.98)
 49 Yuen, Jocelyn P        17 Eastern Express-  2:30.30             
             32.07      1:09.04 (36.97)
        1:48.48 (39.44)     2:30.30 (41.82)
 50 Sherman, Claudia T     15 Carmel Swim Club  2:31.12             
             32.71      1:09.67 (36.96)
        1:50.26 (40.59)     2:31.12 (40.86)
 51 Hodges, Ariel C        17 Oakland Live Y''E  2:32.90             
             33.69      1:11.67 (37.98)
        1:51.35 (39.68)     2:32.90 (41.55)
 52 Rodriguez, Nicole      16 Hydroquatics-MR   2:32.95             
             34.20      1:12.08 (37.88)
        1:52.10 (40.02)     2:32.95 (40.85)
 53 Jorgensen, Whitney E   17 UN-SI-SN          2:33.31             
             32.53      1:11.47 (38.94)
        1:52.11 (40.64)     2:33.31 (41.20)
 54 Deardorff, Serena G    16 X-Cel Swimming-N  2:33.33             
             32.31      1:10.35 (38.04)
        1:51.61 (41.26)     2:33.33 (41.72)
 55 Ahls, Charlotte L      14 Washington Towns  2:33.83             
             32.60      1:11.22 (38.62)
        1:53.52 (42.30)     2:33.83 (40.31)
 56 Montgomery, Samantha   19 Una UE-IN         2:34.37             
             33.70      1:13.99 (40.29)
        1:53.89 (39.90)     2:34.37 (40.48)
 57 Anderson, Gentry M     15 Dynamo Swim Club  2:36.63             
             31.88      1:10.06 (38.18)
      2:36.63 (1:26.57)                    
 58 Mosbaugh, Marilyn P    15 Carmel Swim Club  2:43.89             
             34.34      1:14.11 (39.77)
        1:58.49 (44.38)     2:43.89 (45.40)
 -- Gardell, Stina K       22 Una Troj-CA          DFS              
 -- House, Hanna E         16 Carmel Swim Club     DFS              
 -- Conway, Emily P        19 Una Uofl-KY          DFS              
 -- Sherrard, Jackie L     20 Una Uofl-KY          DNF                  
    
 IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        3/31/2012 - 19:51PM
           2012 Indy Grand Prix @ The NAT, Sanction #: IN 12059            
                   IU Natatorium; Indianapolis, Indiana                    
 
 Event 22  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        World:   1:51.51  7/29/2009 Michael Phelps, USA
     American:   1:51.51  7/29/2009 Michael Phelps, USA
    U.S. Open:   1:52.20  7/2/2008  Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine
  Meet Record:   1:55.34  3/4/2011  Michael F Phelps, North Baltimore
  Oly. Trials:   2:03.99
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Bollier, Bobby L       22 Stanford Swimmin  1:58.81    1:56.34  
    r:+0.76  26.00        56.20 (30.20)
        1:25.58 (29.38)     1:56.34 (30.76)
  2 Tarwater, Davis E      28 SwimMAC Carolina  2:00.69    1:58.02  
    r:+0.73  26.49        56.55 (30.06)
        1:27.11 (30.56)     1:58.02 (30.91)
  3 Clary, Tyler T         23 Fast Swim Team-C  2:00.18    1:58.14  
    r:+0.66  26.52        56.28 (29.76)
        1:26.74 (30.46)     1:58.14 (31.40)
  4 Dylla, Mark J          23 Athens Bulldog S  2:02.84    1:59.72  
    r:+0.78  26.56        56.94 (30.38)
        1:28.21 (31.27)     1:59.72 (31.51)
  5 Margalis, Robert J     30 Fast Swim Team-C  2:01.24    2:00.00  
    r:+0.72  27.12        57.98 (30.86)
        1:29.01 (31.03)     2:00.00 (30.99)
  6 Kalisz, Chase T        18 North Baltimore-  2:03.80    2:00.82  
    r:+0.79  27.36        58.51 (31.15)
        1:29.60 (31.09)     2:00.82 (31.22)
  7 Schooling, Joseph I    16 Bolles School Sh  2:02.30    2:03.99  
    r:+0.75  28.08        58.51 (30.43)
        1:30.67 (32.16)     2:03.99 (33.32)
  8 Wilcher, Samuel R      23 Concord Swim Clu  2:04.29    2:04.98  
    r:+0.74  27.49        59.46 (31.97)
        1:31.82 (32.36)     2:04.98 (33.16)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Lynch, Justin J        15 Un-Tera-PC        2:05.01    2:01.56  
    r:+0.72  27.32        58.52 (31.20)
        1:30.04 (31.52)     2:01.56 (31.52)
 10 Camp, Taylor S         22 West Virginia Un  2:04.42    2:02.77  
    r:+0.79  27.49        58.60 (31.11)
        1:30.93 (32.33)     2:02.77 (31.84)
 11 Mathews, Sean A        22 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:05.55    2:04.42  
    r:+0.85  28.22        59.39 (31.17)
        1:31.75 (32.36)     2:04.42 (32.67)
 12 Litherland, Mick S     16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:05.56    2:04.47  
    r:+0.76  27.46        58.38 (30.92)
        1:31.20 (32.82)     2:04.47 (33.27)
 13 Dent, Roger L          23 Long Island Aqua  2:05.11    2:04.78  
    r:+0.72  27.66        59.52 (31.86)
        1:31.98 (32.46)     2:04.78 (32.80)
 14 Ricotta, Thaddeus J    19 Unattached-GU     2:05.03    2:05.07  
    r:+0.75  28.19        59.25 (31.06)
        1:31.83 (32.58)     2:05.07 (33.24)
 15 Manganiello, Austin R  18 Una Gsc-FL        2:05.70    2:05.81  
    r:+0.68  27.93      1:00.46 (32.53)
        1:33.51 (33.05)     2:05.81 (32.30)
 16 Lyon, Peter D          18 Zionsville Swim-  2:05.46    2:08.12  
    r:+0.78  27.99        59.87 (31.88)
        1:33.50 (33.63)     2:08.12 (34.62)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Cisneros, Alejandro    19 Unattached-MN     2:05.83    2:04.80  
    r:+0.70  27.55        59.11 (31.56)
        1:32.14 (33.03)     2:04.80 (32.66)
 18 Silva, Daniel C        21 Unattached-IN     2:05.95    2:04.82  
    r:+0.75  27.78        59.59 (31.81)
        1:32.07 (32.48)     2:04.82 (32.75)
 19 Marmolejo, Pablo       27 Bolles School Sh  2:07.06    2:05.73  
    r:+0.67  28.27        59.85 (31.58)
        1:32.47 (32.62)     2:05.73 (33.26)
 20 Goldstein, Jake P      18 Long Island Aqua  2:07.02    2:05.91  
    r:+0.74  28.13      1:00.01 (31.88)
        1:32.95 (32.94)     2:05.91 (32.96)
 21 Curley, Harrison H     19 Una-Fl-FL         2:08.47    2:08.85  
    r:+0.70  28.81      1:01.31 (32.50)
        1:35.36 (34.05)     2:08.85 (33.49)
 22 Marsh, Jonathan W      15 Verona Aquatic C  2:07.02    2:09.44  
    r:+0.72  28.41      1:00.28 (31.87)
        1:34.02 (33.74)     2:09.44 (35.42)
 23 Irwin, Max M           16 Bloomington Swim  2:08.51    2:09.89  
    r:+0.84  28.48      1:01.08 (32.60)
        1:35.70 (34.62)     2:09.89 (34.19)
 24 Litherland, Kevin R    16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:08.69    2:10.48  
    r:+0.70  28.92      1:01.73 (32.81)
        1:36.09 (34.36)     2:10.48 (34.39)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  7 Feeley, Ryan J         20 Unattached-MI/BA  2:03.48             
             28.58      1:00.18 (31.60)
        1:32.92 (32.74)     2:03.48 (30.56)
  9 Martin, Riley C        22 Una Uofl-KY       2:04.29             
             28.27        59.52 (31.25)
        1:32.16 (32.64)     2:04.29 (32.13)
 21 Conway, Matthew J      17 Blue Devil Swim-  2:06.09             
             27.40        59.02 (31.62)
        1:31.95 (32.93)     2:06.09 (34.14)
 25 Conway, Daniel J       18 Blue Devil Swim-  2:07.46             
             28.21      1:00.22 (32.01)
        1:33.59 (33.37)     2:07.46 (33.87)
 28 Pysnik, Joseph V       21 Fox Chapel Kille  2:08.55             
             28.75      1:01.30 (32.55)
        1:34.60 (33.30)     2:08.55 (33.95)
 30 Barry, Charles C       16 Badger Swim Club  2:08.70             
             29.65      1:01.63 (31.98)
        1:35.21 (33.58)     2:08.70 (33.49)
 31 Yemm, Stephen W        22 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:08.90             
             27.72      1:00.19 (32.47)
        1:34.69 (34.50)     2:08.90 (34.21)
 32 Olmsted, Wesley        15 High Tide Aquati  2:09.19             
             28.09      1:00.07 (31.98)
        1:33.10 (33.03)     2:09.19 (36.09)
 33 Li, Paul T             17 UN-FA-CA          2:09.50             
             29.49      1:02.30 (32.81)
        1:35.76 (33.46)     2:09.50 (33.74)
 34 Dillon, John A         23 Shawmut Aquatic-  2:09.60             
             28.59      1:01.32 (32.73)
        1:35.73 (34.41)     2:09.60 (33.87)
 35 Garratt, Griffin A     15 Dynamo Swim Club  2:09.78             
             29.72      1:03.06 (33.34)
        1:36.90 (33.84)     2:09.78 (32.88)
 36 Galofre, Julio         24 Unattached-OK     2:10.33             
             28.02        59.82 (31.80)
        1:33.44 (33.62)     2:10.33 (36.89)
 37 Lopez Cantera, Victor  21 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:10.37             
             28.88      1:01.97 (33.09)
        1:35.86 (33.89)     2:10.37 (34.51)
 38 Joyce, Michael P       22 Greater Philadel  2:10.65             
             29.12      1:02.35 (33.23)
        1:36.98 (34.63)     2:10.65 (33.67)
 39 Anderson, Nathan T     18 Arizona Marlins-  2:11.86             
             29.22      1:02.26 (33.04)
        1:36.40 (34.14)     2:11.86 (35.46)
 40 Powell, Joseph R       19 Indiana Universi  2:12.17             
             29.86      1:03.28 (33.42)
        1:36.89 (33.61)     2:12.17 (35.28)
 41 Hanekamp, Rudi L       19 Indiana Universi  2:12.25             
             29.20      1:03.60 (34.40)
        1:38.17 (34.57)     2:12.25 (34.08)
 42 Bond, Nathaniel S      18 Lakeside Swim Te  2:12.37             
             29.15      1:02.51 (33.36)
        1:37.07 (34.56)     2:12.37 (35.30)
 43 Troxel, Kristian R     16 Unattached-OZ     2:12.44             
             29.63      1:03.35 (33.72)
        1:37.53 (34.18)     2:12.44 (34.91)
 44 Liddiard, Callum J     16 Oakland Live Y''E  2:12.61             
             30.06      1:03.47 (33.41)
        1:37.89 (34.42)     2:12.61 (34.72)
 45 Eiden, Joseph P        16 Badger Swim Club  2:12.64             
             29.23      1:02.47 (33.24)
        1:37.84 (35.37)     2:12.64 (34.80)
 46 Oberto, Jack Henry V   16 UN-RT-CA          2:13.70             
             29.48      1:03.26 (33.78)
        1:38.22 (34.96)     2:13.70 (35.48)
 47 Kenny, Michael J       18 Dynamo Swim Club  2:13.98             
             29.74      1:03.89 (34.15)
        1:39.22 (35.33)     2:13.98 (34.76)
 48 Bandy, Kyle M          21 West Virginia Un  2:14.47             
             29.53      1:03.07 (33.54)
        1:38.07 (35.00)     2:14.47 (36.40)
 49 Mo, Samuel             17 Badger Swim Club  2:14.77             
             28.98      1:02.85 (33.87)
        1:38.45 (35.60)     2:14.77 (36.32)
 50 Domagala, Michael      16 Asphalt Green Un  2:14.86             
             28.54      1:01.91 (33.37)
        1:38.14 (36.23)     2:14.86 (36.72)
 51 Thach, Tommy K         15 King Aquatic Clu  2:17.32             
             29.78      1:03.71 (33.93)
        1:39.42 (35.71)     2:17.32 (37.90)
 52 Wonder, Nicholas K     16 Counsilman Cente  2:17.89             
             28.35      1:01.49 (33.14)
      2:17.89 (1:16.40)                    
 53 Brotherton, Tanner D   19 King Aquatic Clu  2:18.82             
             28.96      1:02.88 (33.92)
        1:39.44 (36.56)     2:18.82 (39.38)
 54 Fang, Shiwei           17 King Aquatic Clu  2:19.75             
             30.08      1:05.67 (35.59)
        1:42.42 (36.75)     2:19.75 (37.33)
 55 Fulmer, Erik A         16 King Aquatic Clu  2:21.12             
             29.84      1:04.68 (34.84)
        1:41.98 (37.30)     2:21.12 (39.14)
 -- Shapira Bar-OR, Nimro  22 ISR                   DQ              
             27.42        59.06 (31.64)
        1:31.62 (32.56)          DQ (31.56)
 -- Dwyer, Conor J         23 Lake Forest Swim     DFS              
 -- Tribble, Jack R        17 Rockford Marlins     DFS              
 -- Yeager, Christian P    18 Long Island Aqua     DFS              
 -- Oliveira, Pedro D      24 Una Uofl-KY          DFS              
 -- McCurdy, Christian T   17 Fox Chapel Kille     DFS              
 -- Russell, David P       25 California Aquat     DFS              
 -- Kogel, Guy             25 Unattached-IN         NS              
 -- Wu, Peng               24 Club Wolverine-M      NS                  
    
 IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        3/31/2012 - 19:51PM
           2012 Indy Grand Prix @ The NAT, Sanction #: IN 12059            
                   IU Natatorium; Indianapolis, Indiana                    
 
 Event 23  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        World:   1:04.45  8/7/2009  Jessica Hardy, Trojan
     American:   1:04.45  8/7/2009  Jessica Hardy, Trojan Swim Club
    U.S. Open:   1:04.45  8/7/2009  Jessica Hardy, Trojan Swim Club
  Meet Record:   1:07.31  3/3/2011  Jessica A Hardy, Trojan Swim Club
  Oly. Trials:   1:12.19
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Hardy, Jessica A       25 Trojan Swim Club  1:07.66    1:06.12  
    r:+0.73  31.27      1:06.12 (34.85)
  2 Beard, Amanda R        30 Tucson Ford Deal  1:09.47    1:08.50  
    r:+0.77  32.70      1:08.50 (35.80)
  3 Schoettmer, Emma C     18 Center Grove Aqu  1:09.75    1:08.90  
    r:+0.82  32.83      1:08.90 (36.07)
  4 Lawrence, Micah M      21 SwimMAC Carolina  1:08.95    1:08.94  
    r:+0.77  33.01      1:08.94 (35.93)
  4 Atkinson, Alia S       23 South Florida Aq  1:09.02    1:08.94  
    r:+0.74  32.48      1:08.94 (36.46)
  6 Edjervik, Rebecca         SWE               1:09.42    1:09.02  
    r:+0.75  31.88      1:09.02 (37.14)
  7 McKeehan, Michelle E   22 Athens Bulldog S  1:09.39    1:09.13  
    r:+0.75  32.65      1:09.13 (36.48)
  8 Luthersdottir, Hrafnh  20 Una-Fl-FL         1:10.16    1:09.83  
    r:+0.73  32.96      1:09.83 (36.87)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Sarris, Eve B          21 Unattached-AZ     1:11.50    1:10.69  
    r:+0.81  33.34      1:10.69 (37.35)
 10 Clark, Corrie L        29 Nittany Lion Aqu  1:11.67    1:10.86  
    r:+0.69  33.28      1:10.86 (37.58)
 11 Kong, Yvette M         19 Unattached-PC     1:10.87    1:10.99  
    r:+0.76  33.35      1:10.99 (37.64)
 12 Zhu, Annie             17 Una Nbac-MD       1:11.54    1:11.33  
    r:+0.78  33.80      1:11.33 (37.53)
 13 Miller, Mhyria S       24 FKSC              1:11.23    1:11.45  
    r:+0.74  33.53      1:11.45 (37.92)
 14 Ana, Carvalho          21 Pinheiros         1:11.31    1:11.92  
    r:+0.76  33.55      1:11.92 (38.37)
 15 Ruehl, Bridgette N     20 Ball State Unive  1:12.19    1:12.37  
    r:+0.74  34.58      1:12.37 (37.79)
 16 Blackburn, Lisa M      40 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:12.11    1:13.04  
    r:+0.82  34.49      1:13.04 (38.55)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Golovkina, Ksenia V    22 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:13.10    1:11.31  
    r:+0.73  33.98      1:11.31 (37.33)
 18 Dvariskyte, Raminta    22 Southern Methodi  1:13.68    1:11.98  
    r:+0.78  34.22      1:11.98 (37.76)
 19 Travalon, Beatriz      18 Pinheiros         1:13.50    1:12.22  
    r:+0.77  34.96      1:12.22 (37.26)
 20 Greenberg, Lauren R    20 Unattached-MN     1:13.05    1:12.49  
    r:+0.71  34.56      1:12.49 (37.93)
 21 Roberts, Elizabeth T   24 Savannah Swim Te  1:13.66    1:12.70  
    r:+0.79  33.91      1:12.70 (38.79)
 22 Galat, Bethany R       16 South Bend Swim-  1:12.92    1:12.76  
    r:+0.58  33.84      1:12.76 (38.92)
 23 Mussi, Carolina        23 Pinheiros         1:13.16    1:12.97  
    r:+0.76  35.11      1:12.97 (37.86)
 24 Price, Katie J         24 Ad Astra Area Aq  1:13.47    1:13.98  
    r:+0.85  34.74      1:13.98 (39.24)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 11 Kohoyda, Gisselle M    20 Una Uofl-KY       1:11.28             
             33.74      1:11.28 (37.54)
 24 Burnett, Whitney B     27 Una Ford-AZ       1:13.55             
             34.61      1:13.55 (38.94)
 27 Haglund, Karie L       24 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:13.69             
             35.26      1:13.69 (38.43)
 28 McNichols, Kelly N     24 Academy Bullets-  1:13.77             
             33.42      1:13.77 (40.35)
 29 Arakelian, Caroline R  17 Kingfish Aquatic  1:13.79             
             34.45      1:13.79 (39.34)
 30 Mercke, Miranda A      18 Lakeside Swim Te  1:14.01             
             34.16      1:14.01 (39.85)
 31 Klotz, Stephanie L     17 UN-SI-SN          1:14.03             
             35.28      1:14.03 (38.75)
 32 Landeck, Romy C        17 First Colony Swi  1:14.16             
             35.50      1:14.16 (38.66)
 33 Zee, Jenelle H         18 West Virginia Un  1:14.30             
             34.31      1:14.30 (39.99)
 34 Kaminski, Pauline M    15 Academy Bullets-  1:14.36             
             34.77      1:14.36 (39.59)
 35 Donadon, Erica         20 Southern Methodi  1:14.39             
             34.76      1:14.39 (39.63)
 36 Stauder, Lauren C      19 Una Csc-IN/Notre  1:14.49             
             35.31      1:14.49 (39.18)
 37 Kramer, Lucy M         17 Carmel Swim Club  1:14.63             
             34.97      1:14.63 (39.66)
 38 Hayward, Riley M       16 New Trier Swim C  1:14.82             
             35.15      1:14.82 (39.67)
 39 Garland, Michelle E    18 Cats Aquatic Tea  1:15.05             
             35.00      1:15.05 (40.05)
 40 Bagan, Tori G          19 Ohio University-  1:15.08             
             34.77      1:15.08 (40.31)
 41 Visco, Madison P       15 Germantown Acade  1:15.11             
             35.29      1:15.11 (39.82)
 42 King, Lillia C         15 Greater Evansvil  1:15.16             
             35.19      1:15.16 (39.97)
 43 Phelan, Brittney K     19 Indiana Universi  1:15.18             
             35.29      1:15.18 (39.89)
 44 Alexander, Amber M     21 A.S.K. Swim-ND    1:15.44             
             35.90      1:15.44 (39.54)
 45 Robertson, Afton M     21 Indiana Universi  1:15.45             
             34.99      1:15.45 (40.46)
 46 Zacarelli, Cecilia     17 Pinheiros         1:15.49             
             35.14      1:15.49 (40.35)
 47 Adamski, Lindsay A     15 Lake Country Swi  1:15.56             
             35.41      1:15.56 (40.15)
 48 Maher, Madeline M      18 Germantown Acade  1:15.73             
             35.22      1:15.73 (40.51)
 49 Cook, Alyssa M         14 King Aquatic Clu  1:15.74             
             35.44      1:15.74 (40.30)
 50 Claesson, Katja        16 UN-FA-CA          1:15.76             
             35.78      1:15.76 (39.98)
 51 Simonson, Keely R      18 Carmel Swim Club  1:16.07             
             35.75      1:16.07 (40.32)
 52 Greenberg, Peyton A    15 Lakeside Swim Te  1:16.15             
             36.93      1:16.15 (39.22)
 53 Ellis, Taylor M        17 Kingfish Swimmin  1:16.35             
             35.53      1:16.35 (40.82)
 54 Parks, Lilly S         18 UN-RT-CA          1:16.73             
             35.73      1:16.73 (41.00)
 55 Roberts, Katherine L   16 Sea Devils-MN     1:16.76             
             36.52      1:16.76 (40.24)
 56 Preski, Alexis M       14 Springfield USA-  1:16.87             
             36.34      1:16.87 (40.53)
 57 Sheffield, Rae-lynn E  23 Una Las-FL        1:16.88             
             36.38      1:16.88 (40.50)
 58 Pujadas, Madison M     16 Suburban Seahawk  1:16.92             
             35.73      1:16.92 (41.19)
 59 Randolph, Hayli V      16 Germantown Acade  1:17.10             
             36.40      1:17.10 (40.70)
 60 Hayes, Heather M       16 Southeastern Swi  1:17.11             
             35.29      1:17.11 (41.82)
 61 Balsbough, Briana M    16 The Dolphins-OR   1:17.55             
             36.43      1:17.55 (41.12)
 62 Christy, Katie R       15 Dynamo Swim Club  1:17.59             
             36.39      1:17.59 (41.20)
 63 Warren, Mary C         16 Lake Country Swi  1:17.74             
             36.33      1:17.74 (41.41)
 64 Marshall, Anna C       18 X-Cel Swimming-N  1:17.84             
             36.91      1:17.84 (40.93)
 65 Pietila, Haley M       18 Lake Country Swi  1:17.87             
             36.19      1:17.87 (41.68)
 66 Adams, Breanna E       16 UN-FA-CA          1:17.97             
             36.11      1:17.97 (41.86)
 67 Fournier, Haley J      18 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:17.99             
             36.84      1:17.99 (41.15)
 68 Didion, Kate J         15 Un-Tera-PC        1:18.00             
             37.49      1:18.00 (40.51)
 69 Brooks, Kathryn L      21 Ohio University-  1:18.11             
             37.20      1:18.11 (40.91)
 70 Schuster, Holly G      16 Crown Point Swim  1:18.15             
             36.50      1:18.15 (41.65)
 71 McArdle, Anne V        17 Lake Forest Swim  1:18.30             
             37.48      1:18.30 (40.82)
 72 Campbell, Elise N      17 Kingfish Swimmin  1:18.34             
             36.11      1:18.34 (42.23)
 73 Mattar, Hannah F       18 Oakland Live Y''E  1:18.41             
             37.50      1:18.41 (40.91)
 74 Richer, Emma J         16 The Fish-PV       1:18.65             
             36.47      1:18.65 (42.18)
 75 Kowalsky, Annelise     17 Unattached-MN     1:18.70             
             36.21      1:18.70 (42.49)
 76 Tedjasukmana, Patrici  17 UN-FA-CA          1:18.86             
             37.02      1:18.86 (41.84)
 77 Hines, Brianna C       15 Redbird Swim Clu  1:19.41             
             36.98      1:19.41 (42.43)
 78 Lilly, Kayla M         16 Shawmut Aquatic-  1:19.56             
             37.03      1:19.56 (42.53)
 79 Wulff, Emily J         15 Delta Aquatics-I  1:19.59             
             36.63      1:19.59 (42.96)
 80 Kentner, Karli N       22 Beachwood Bison-  1:19.60             
             37.32      1:19.60 (42.28)
 81 Barron, Danielle M     17 Suburban Seahawk  1:19.69             
             37.69      1:19.69 (42.00)
 82 Polaha, Megan E        17 Parkland Aquatic  1:19.75             
             37.47      1:19.75 (42.28)
 83 Pierce, Molly K        14 Shawmut Aquatic-  1:19.93             
             38.34      1:19.93 (41.59)
 84 Hein, Stephanie A      17 Lake Country Swi  1:19.98             
             38.11      1:19.98 (41.87)
 85 Hodges, Ariel C        17 Oakland Live Y''E  1:20.23             
             38.19      1:20.23 (42.04)
 86 Funk, Lauren E         20 Ohio University-  1:20.32             
             37.58      1:20.32 (42.74)
 87 Mallon, Ashley B       14 Dynamo Swim Club  1:20.45             
             37.65      1:20.45 (42.80)
 88 Samudro, Stephanie     15 UN-RT-CA          1:20.62             
             38.51      1:20.62 (42.11)
 89 Yuen, Jocelyn P        17 Eastern Express-  1:21.20             
             38.71      1:21.20 (42.49)
 90 Verrette, Hannah M     16 YMCA of the Nort  1:21.39             
             38.14      1:21.39 (43.25)
 91 Jorgensen, Whitney E   17 UN-SI-SN          1:21.46             
             38.61      1:21.46 (42.85)
 92 Kipp, Noelle M         15 Dayton Raiders-O  1:21.59             
             38.77      1:21.59 (42.82)
 93 Braunecker, Avery M    14 Unattached-IL     1:21.79             
             37.12      1:21.79 (44.67)
 94 Powell, Mackenzie      19 Una UE-IN         1:22.43             
             39.32      1:22.43 (43.11)
 95 Howard, Alexandra      23 Una UE-IN         1:23.38             
             37.86      1:23.38 (45.52)
 -- Burns, Madison L       17 Parkland Aquatic     DFS              
 -- Kukors, Ariana J       22 Bolles School Sh     DFS              
 -- Lehman, Marissa N      17 Dayton Raiders-O      NS                  
    
 IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        3/31/2012 - 19:51PM
           2012 Indy Grand Prix @ The NAT, Sanction #: IN 12059            
                   IU Natatorium; Indianapolis, Indiana                    
 
 Event 24  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        World:     58.58  7/27/2009 Brenton Rickard, AUS
     American:     58.96  7/26/2009 Eric Shanteau, USA
    U.S. Open:     59.01  7/7/2009  Mark Gangloff, SwimMAC Carolina
  Meet Record:   1:00.77  3/3/2011  Barry J Murphy, Club Wolverine
  Oly. Trials:   1:04.69
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Titus, Marcus J        25 Tucson Ford Deal  1:01.01    1:00.86  
    r:+0.68  28.56      1:00.86 (32.30)
  2 Hansen, Brendan J      30 Longhorn Aquatic  1:01.74    1:01.04  
    r:+0.75  28.82      1:01.04 (32.22)
  3 Polyakov, Vladislav V  28 South Florida Aq  1:02.20    1:01.48  
    r:+0.77  28.52      1:01.48 (32.96)
  4 Lima, Felipe           26 DANA-FG           1:01.72    1:01.56  
    r:+0.71  28.73      1:01.56 (32.83)
  5 Burckle, Clark C       24 Tucson Ford Deal  1:01.37    1:01.74  
    r:+0.68  28.84      1:01.74 (32.90)
  6 Versfeld, Neil R       27 Athens Bulldog S  1:01.40    1:01.85  
    r:+0.69  28.94      1:01.85 (32.91)
  7 Aljand, Martti         24 California Aquat  1:02.04    1:02.19  
    r:+0.68  29.49      1:02.19 (32.70)
  8 Ferreira, Miguel E     21 Una Las-FL        1:02.42    1:02.82  
    r:+0.69  29.42      1:02.82 (33.40)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Weltz, Scott W         25 Marin Pirates-PC  1:03.46    1:01.97  
    r:+0.74  29.18      1:01.97 (32.79)
 10 Murphy, Barry J        26 Una CW-MI         1:02.49    1:02.00  
    r:+0.71  28.36      1:02.00 (33.64)
 11 Chastain, Kameron E    20 Una Uofl-KY       1:03.61    1:02.79  
    r:+0.88  29.82      1:02.79 (32.97)
 12 Moses, Ed E            31 Una Ford-AZ       1:02.83    1:02.96  
    r:+0.74  30.02      1:02.96 (32.94)
 13 Crespo, Edgar R        22 PAN               1:02.74    1:02.98  
    r:+0.68  28.97      1:02.98 (34.01)
 14 Mahoney, Sean R        23 California Aquat  1:03.57    1:03.32  
    r:+0.70  29.61      1:03.32 (33.71)
 15 Keefer, Elliot A       22 SwimMAC Carolina  1:03.54    1:03.71  
    r:+0.71  30.08      1:03.71 (33.63)
 16 Ritter, Adam J         27 Tucson Ford Deal  1:03.58    1:04.83  
    r:+0.74  30.15      1:04.83 (34.68)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Steninger, Bart J      25 Tucson Ford Deal  1:03.96    1:03.10  
    r:+0.67  29.96      1:03.10 (33.14)
 18 Prenot, Joshua C       18 Santa Maria Swim  1:03.95    1:03.50  
    r:+0.77  30.56      1:03.50 (32.94)
 19 Hatanaka, Nicolas W    17 Loveland Swim Cl  1:04.87    1:04.15  
    r:+0.72  30.48      1:04.15 (33.67)
 20 Safronczyk, Piotr      23 Unattached-NC     1:03.80    1:04.23  
    r:+0.78  29.68      1:04.23 (34.55)
 21 Boggs, Ian F           19 Indiana Universi  1:04.89    1:04.65  
    r:+0.67  30.47      1:04.65 (34.18)
 21 Westby, Nelson O       24 SwimMAC Carolina  1:04.37    1:04.65  
    r:+0.70  29.96      1:04.65 (34.69)
 23 Banks, Zechariah L     18 Carmel Swim Club  1:05.22    1:05.01  
    r:+0.68  30.52      1:05.01 (34.49)
 24 Fletcher, Julian R     21 Southern Methodi  1:04.80    1:05.40  
    r:+0.63  30.50      1:05.40 (34.90)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  4 Liivamagi, Martin      23 California Aquat  1:01.59             
             28.93      1:01.59 (32.66)
 21 Brown, Jack L          24 U. of Missouri-M  1:04.34             
             30.39      1:04.34 (33.95)
 27 Interone, Keanu T      17 Sterling Stingra  1:05.52             
             31.03      1:05.52 (34.49)
 28 Rabstejnek, Alan J     17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:05.59             
             31.04      1:05.59 (34.55)
 29 Cox, Ryan T            22 Una Card-KY       1:05.62             
             30.97      1:05.62 (34.65)
 30 Hurley, Donald M       19 Indiana Universi  1:05.76             
             31.00      1:05.76 (34.76)
 31 Diaz, David G          19 Asphalt Green Un  1:05.77             
             31.49      1:05.77 (34.28)
 32 Webster, Kevin M       22 North Baltimore-  1:05.94             
             31.31      1:05.94 (34.63)
 33 Jayaprakash, Agnishwa  21 SwimMAC Carolina  1:06.01             
             30.75      1:06.01 (35.26)
 34 Arakelian, Nick M      15 Kingfish Aquatic  1:06.48             
             31.63      1:06.48 (34.85)
 35 Kalisz, Chase T        18 North Baltimore-  1:06.55             
             31.74      1:06.55 (34.81)
 35 Schwab, Nicholas A     21 Indiana Universi  1:06.55             
             31.51      1:06.55 (35.04)
 37 Church, Chad P         18 Cats Aquatic Tea  1:06.76             
             31.18      1:06.76 (35.58)
 38 Bentz, Gunnar G        16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:06.96             
             32.02      1:06.96 (34.94)
 39 Hurwitz, Cole L        17 The Dolphins-OR   1:07.02             
             31.72      1:07.02 (35.30)
 40 Remmel, Tyler R        20 Lake Country Swi  1:07.03             
             31.42      1:07.03 (35.61)
 41 Jacobson, Brian L      38 Twin Cities Swim  1:07.40             
             31.10      1:07.40 (36.30)
 41 Gunter, Scott J        23 Una Uofl-KY       1:07.40             
             30.94      1:07.40 (36.46)
 43 Cassandra, Angelito    18 Pinheiros         1:07.44             
             30.93      1:07.44 (36.51)
 44 McNamara, Matt J       17 Oakland Live Y''E  1:07.79             
             32.36      1:07.79 (35.43)
 45 Goettler, Matthew L    18 Fox Chapel Kille  1:07.83             
             31.82      1:07.83 (36.01)
 46 Mo, Samuel             17 Badger Swim Club  1:08.02             
             31.89      1:08.02 (36.13)
 47 Aerne, Kyle T          16 Cats Aquatic Tea  1:08.03             
             31.89      1:08.03 (36.14)
 48 Costello, Patrick G    17 Oakland Live Y''E  1:08.34             
             32.23      1:08.34 (36.11)
 49 Schwarz, Larkin G      19 Unattached-IN     1:08.36             
             31.94      1:08.36 (36.42)
 50 Schendel, Keith G      16 King Aquatic Clu  1:08.44             
             32.16      1:08.44 (36.28)
 51 Bakk, Ian M            21 Una Ossc-OH       1:08.52             
             31.48      1:08.52 (37.04)
 52 Hurwitz, Jordan H      17 The Dolphins-OR   1:08.59             
             31.73      1:08.59 (36.86)
 53 Mills, Brandon J       17 UN-SI-SN          1:08.92             
             32.77      1:08.92 (36.15)
 54 Tremain, Max           16 Badger Swim Club  1:08.96             
             32.63      1:08.96 (36.33)
 55 Baurle, Matthew T      18 Fox Chapel Kille  1:09.17             
             32.12      1:09.17 (37.05)
 56 Emery, Brett J         17 UN-SI-SN          1:09.21             
             32.52      1:09.21 (36.69)
 57 Baker, Collin M        18 Southeastern Swi  1:09.57             
             32.49      1:09.57 (37.08)
 58 Newell, Mark E         18 Fox Chapel Kille  1:09.60             
             32.82      1:09.60 (36.78)
 59 Colonis, Brandon A     16 Boilermaker Aqua  1:09.73             
             33.01      1:09.73 (36.72)
 60 Vester, Kendrick N     18 Sugar Creek Swim  1:10.06             
             31.52      1:10.06 (38.54)
 61 Kubick, Dylan S        17 UN-SI-SN          1:10.22             
             33.21      1:10.22 (37.01)
 62 Wood, Connor W         18 Crown Point Swim  1:10.37             
             32.46      1:10.37 (37.91)
 63 Chansakul, Aisara J    18 Asphalt Green Un  1:10.61             
             33.73      1:10.61 (36.88)
 64 Mintch, Landan M       17 Three Rivers Aqu  1:10.62             
             31.80      1:10.62 (38.82)
 65 Marshall, Lucas C      17 Una Tdps-OR       1:10.74             
             32.93      1:10.74 (37.81)
 66 Haeberle, Scott H      18 Counsilman Cente  1:10.95             
             32.53      1:10.95 (38.42)
 67 Furr, Jarett D         18 Sugar Creek Swim  1:11.47             
             32.42      1:11.47 (39.05)
 68 Liu, Matthew M         16 Unattached-MI     1:11.61             
             33.34      1:11.61 (38.27)
 69 Wagner, Zachary C      17 King Aquatic Clu  1:12.99             
             33.57      1:12.99 (39.42)
 -- Goldstein, Jake P      18 Long Island Aqua     DFS              
 -- Almeida, Carlos        23 Una Uofl-KY          DFS              
 -- Dent, Roger L          23 Long Island Aqua     DFS              
 -- Stauder, Derek P       15 Carmel Swim Club      NS                  
    
 IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        3/31/2012 - 19:51PM
           2012 Indy Grand Prix @ The NAT, Sanction #: IN 12059            
                   IU Natatorium; Indianapolis, Indiana                    
 
 Event 25  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        World:     58.12  7/28/2009 Gemma Spofforth, GBR
     American:     58.94  8/17/2008 Natalie Coughlin, USA
    U.S. Open:     58.97  7/1/2008  Natalie Coughlin, Cal
  Meet Record:     59.56  3/4/2011  Melissa J Franklin, Colorado Stars
  Oly. Trials:   1:03.99
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Franklin, Missy J      16 Colorado Stars-C  1:00.77      59.89  
    r:+0.63  29.24        59.89 (30.65)
  2 Au, Hoi Shun Stephani  19 Una Cal-PC        1:01.93    1:01.30  
    r:+0.58  29.56      1:01.30 (31.74)
  3 Stewart, Kylie N       16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:02.75    1:02.12  
    r:+0.59  30.25      1:02.12 (31.87)
  4 Svendsen, Therese S    23 Southern Methodi  1:02.57    1:02.31  
    r:+0.75  30.06      1:02.31 (32.25)
  5 Povazsay, Eszter       21 Una Uofl-KY       1:03.51    1:02.88  
    r:+0.62  30.73      1:02.88 (32.15)
  6 Moore, Hannah M        15 Raleigh Swimming  1:03.58    1:03.42  
    r:+0.63  31.04      1:03.42 (32.38)
  7 Weiss, Hannah M        16 King Aquatic Clu  1:03.09    1:04.13  
    r:+0.58  30.17      1:04.13 (33.96)
  8 Dagg, Erica A          22 California Aquat  1:03.54    1:04.24  
    r:+0.65  30.24      1:04.24 (34.00)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Meyer, Margaret J      22 Tucson Ford Deal  1:03.90    1:02.44  
    r:+0.64  30.31      1:02.44 (32.13)
 10 Arcila, Isabella       18 Southern Methodi  1:03.64    1:02.90  
    r:+0.65  30.91      1:02.90 (31.99)
 11 Locke, Lacey A         17 Carmel Swim Club  1:03.59    1:03.16  
    r:+0.58  30.50      1:03.16 (32.66)
 12 Vorster, Leone         24 Tucson Ford Deal  1:03.66    1:03.32  
    r:+0.62  31.13      1:03.32 (32.19)
 13 Haan, Elise M          14 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:04.32    1:03.47  
    r:+0.64  31.25      1:03.47 (32.22)
 14 Leander, Christina E   17 Suburban Seahawk  1:04.03    1:03.60  
    r:+0.74  31.23      1:03.60 (32.37)
 15 Diniz, Natalia         25 Pinheiros         1:03.59    1:03.73  
    r:+0.60  30.81      1:03.73 (32.92)
 16 Stenkvist, Henriette   18 Raleigh Swimming  1:04.15    1:04.22  
    r:+0.62  31.36      1:04.22 (32.86)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Pazevic, Alana M       20 Una King-PN       1:04.45    1:02.70  
    r:+0.59  30.61      1:02.70 (32.09)
 18 Smith, Danielle A      20 West Virginia Un  1:04.34    1:03.63  
    r:+0.67  31.47      1:03.63 (32.16)
 19 Sims, Amanda M         23 California Aquat  1:04.60    1:03.89  
    r:+0.59  31.09      1:03.89 (32.80)
 20 Hitchens, Sarah A      16 Suburban Seahawk  1:04.33    1:04.00  
    r:+0.61  31.50      1:04.00 (32.50)
 21 Chory, Margaret L      16 Bernal''s Gator S  1:04.53    1:04.22  
    r:+0.60  31.21      1:04.22 (33.01)
 22 Vanderwel, Heidi L     16 King Aquatic Clu  1:04.34    1:04.34  
    r:+0.67  31.13      1:04.34 (33.21)
 23 Whiteley, Hannah       14 Mason Manta Rays  1:04.55    1:04.98  
    r:+0.70  32.06      1:04.98 (32.92)
 24 Miles, Mallory M       20 Ball State Unive  1:04.39    1:05.91  
    r:+0.58  31.71      1:05.91 (34.20)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 16 Penrod, Chatham M      24 Una WA-KY         1:04.19             
             31.37      1:04.19 (32.82)
 25 Lau, Yin Yan Claudia   19 Unattached-MI     1:04.60             
             31.23      1:04.60 (33.37)
 27 Lindborg, Eleonor      19 Southern Methodi  1:04.67             
             31.10      1:04.67 (33.57)
 28 Bullard, Alexis D      18 Carmel Swim Club  1:04.71             
 29 Arakelian, Caroline R  17 Kingfish Aquatic  1:04.76             
             31.86      1:04.76 (32.90)
 30 Nguyen, Vien T         15 VIE               1:04.95             
             32.11      1:04.95 (32.84)
 31 Wu, Joanna W           17 King Aquatic Clu  1:04.98             
             31.01      1:04.98 (33.97)
 32 Weber, Sophie B        17 UN-SI-SN          1:04.99             
             31.94      1:04.99 (33.05)
 33 House, Hanna E         16 Carmel Swim Club  1:05.13             
             31.48      1:05.13 (33.65)
 34 Jones, Kate R          18 Lake Country Swi  1:05.14             
             31.29      1:05.14 (33.85)
 35 Nitz, Kirsten J        18 Thorobred Nautic  1:05.21             
             31.67      1:05.21 (33.54)
 36 Nauta, Chelsea B       23 Athens Bulldog S  1:05.23             
             32.01      1:05.23 (33.22)
 36 Rist, Konnor E         18 Lakeside Swim Te  1:05.23             
             31.68      1:05.23 (33.55)
 38 Manuel, Simone A       15 First Colony Swi  1:05.24             
             31.76      1:05.24 (33.48)
 39 Lee, Danielle M        18 Arizona Marlins-  1:05.32             
             31.67      1:05.32 (33.65)
 40 Pietila, Haley M       18 Lake Country Swi  1:05.65             
             32.00      1:05.65 (33.65)
 40 McHugh, Cameron F      16 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:05.65             
             31.85      1:05.65 (33.80)
 42 Cooper, Caitlin M      15 Dynamo Swim Club  1:05.81             
             31.66      1:05.81 (34.15)
 43 Chenault, Chelsea A    17 Un-Tera-PC        1:06.21             
             32.50      1:06.21 (33.71)
 44 Mack, Linnea K         16 UN-OA-PC          1:06.49             
             31.50      1:06.49 (34.99)
 45 Richter, Haley E       19 Ball State Unive  1:06.51             
             31.93      1:06.51 (34.58)
 45 Ranzau, Emily G        16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:06.51             
             32.55      1:06.51 (33.96)
 47 James, Samantha C      18 New Trier Swim C  1:06.55             
             31.97      1:06.55 (34.58)
 48 Stearns, Rachel L      19 Ohio University-  1:06.60             
             32.46      1:06.60 (34.14)
 49 Spitz, Shelby E        15 Carmel Swim Club  1:06.63             
             32.43      1:06.63 (34.20)
 50 Fitzgerald, Lauren S   17 UN-SI-SN          1:06.73             
             32.75      1:06.73 (33.98)
 51 Tetzloff, Alyssa P     15 Crown Point Swim  1:06.83             
             32.06      1:06.83 (34.77)
 52 Ainsworth, Kristin J   17 King Aquatic Clu  1:06.92             
 53 Haley, Carrah E        24 Ad Astra Area Aq  1:07.07             
             32.21      1:07.07 (34.86)
 54 Wibmer, Talisa G       16 King Aquatic Clu  1:07.16             
             33.03      1:07.16 (34.13)
 55 Tanasse, Emily A       16 King Aquatic Clu  1:07.33             
             32.52      1:07.33 (34.81)
 56 Charles, Ines G        15 Oakland Live Y''E  1:07.35             
             32.87      1:07.35 (34.48)
 57 Anderson, Paige D      17 Eastern Express-  1:07.47             
             33.06      1:07.47 (34.41)
 58 Leclair, Ashley N      16 Lakeside Swim Te  1:07.53             
             32.79      1:07.53 (34.74)
 59 Doran, Stephanie L     21 Una Las-FL        1:07.69             
             32.72      1:07.69 (34.97)
 60 Wilk, Sandra C         17 Wildcat Aquatics  1:07.83             
             32.69      1:07.83 (35.14)
 61 Rodriguez, Nicole      16 Hydroquatics-MR   1:07.85             
             33.23      1:07.85 (34.62)
 62 McKernan, Shannon E    14 Germantown Acade  1:07.94             
             33.08      1:07.94 (34.86)
 63 Laird, Alexus L        19 Iupui Jaguars-IN  1:08.03             
             33.11      1:08.03 (34.92)
 64 Bullard, Ariana K      16 Carmel Swim Club  1:08.14             
             32.71      1:08.14 (35.43)
 64 Townsend, Haley M      18 Center Grove Aqu  1:08.14             
             32.82      1:08.14 (35.32)
 66 Bartholomae, Sarah R   15 Shawmut Aquatic-  1:08.16             
             32.62      1:08.16 (35.54)
 67 Martin, Tara K         15 Raleigh Swimming  1:08.17             
             32.67      1:08.17 (35.50)
 67 Mikota, Julia M        17 Unattached-WI     1:08.17             
             32.19      1:08.17 (35.98)
 67 Christy, Katie R       15 Dynamo Swim Club  1:08.17             
             33.17      1:08.17 (35.00)
 70 Dowzicky, Natalie L    15 Germantown Acade  1:08.20             
             32.36      1:08.20 (35.84)
 71 Robinson, Cassidy N    17 The Dolphins-OR   1:08.22             
             32.68      1:08.22 (35.54)
 72 Garcia, Laura          18 Pinheiros         1:08.27             
             32.90      1:08.27 (35.37)
 73 Ren, Kelly             17 Wildcat Aquatics  1:08.31             
             32.92      1:08.31 (35.39)
 74 Sutherland, Ashley A   15 King Aquatic Clu  1:08.42             
             33.48      1:08.42 (34.94)
 75 Lyons, Morgan C        16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:08.50             
             32.78      1:08.50 (35.72)
 76 Teske, Taylor A        16 Lake Country Swi  1:08.59             
             34.13      1:08.59 (34.46)
 77 Leong, Christine J     16 Oakland Live Y''E  1:08.65             
             33.25      1:08.65 (35.40)
 78 Dollard, Meagan R      16 Germantown Acade  1:08.70             
             33.74      1:08.70 (34.96)
 78 Engel, Marissa C       18 Blue Devil Swim-  1:08.70             
             33.27      1:08.70 (35.43)
 80 Cassale, Claudia       15 Badger Swim Club  1:08.72             
             33.64      1:08.72 (35.08)
 81 Phillips, Kyndal N     16 King Aquatic Clu  1:09.15             
             33.52      1:09.15 (35.63)
 82 Beasley, Sia T         15 Fox Chapel Kille  1:09.31             
             33.52      1:09.31 (35.79)
 83 O''Rourke, Kathleen M   15 Eastern Express-  1:09.35             
             34.04      1:09.35 (35.31)
 84 Thomas, Kaylyn J       15 Dynamo Swim Club  1:09.49             
             34.19      1:09.49 (35.30)
 85 Barta, Madeline R      15 Lake Country Swi  1:09.57             
             33.87      1:09.57 (35.70)
 86 Nist, Erika E          16 King Aquatic Clu  1:09.65             
             33.28      1:09.65 (36.37)
 87 Deardorff, Serena G    16 X-Cel Swimming-N  1:09.72             
             33.76      1:09.72 (35.96)
 88 Cleveland, Alexandra   15 Zionsville Swim-  1:10.02             
             33.69      1:10.02 (36.33)
 89 Anderson, Gentry M     15 Dynamo Swim Club  1:10.41             
             33.64      1:10.41 (36.77)
 90 Panitz, Beatrix M      15 Badger Swim Club  1:10.48             
             34.05      1:10.48 (36.43)
 91 Howard, Alexandra      23 Una UE-IN         1:10.58             
             33.58      1:10.58 (37.00)
 92 Whiteley, Ashley N     16 Mason Manta Rays  1:10.84             
             34.11      1:10.84 (36.73)
 93 Landeck, Romy C        17 First Colony Swi  1:10.94             
             34.66      1:10.94 (36.28)
 94 Lydzinski, Megan A     18 X-Cel Swimming-N  1:11.23             
             34.11      1:11.23 (37.12)
 95 Randolph, Jessica A    17 Plantation Swim-  1:11.90             
             35.69      1:11.90 (36.21)
 96 Balsbough, Briana M    16 The Dolphins-OR   1:11.91             
             33.66      1:11.91 (38.25)
 97 Wagner, Katherine V    14 Rattler Swim Clu  1:12.58             
             34.40      1:12.58 (38.18)
 98 Campbell, Elise N      17 Kingfish Swimmin  1:12.99             
             34.90      1:12.99 (38.09)
 -- Upshaw, Arlyn M        17 Un-Tera-PC           DFS              
 -- Jordan, Lauren A       19 Indiana Universi     DFS              
 -- Brandenburg, Kristina  19 Una Uofl-KY          DFS              
 -- Bateman, Sarah B       21 Una-Fl-FL            DFS                  
    
 IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        3/31/2012 - 19:51PM
           2012 Indy Grand Prix @ The NAT, Sanction #: IN 12059            
                   IU Natatorium; Indianapolis, Indiana                    
 
 Event 26  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        World:   51.94  7/8/2009  Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic
     American:   51.94  7/8/2009  Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic
    U.S. Open:   51.94  7/8/2009  Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic
  Meet Record:   54.08  3/4/2011  Matthew C Grevers, Tucson Ford Deal
  Oly. Trials:   57.59
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Thoman, Nick B         26 SwimMAC Carolina    55.06      53.95  
    r:+0.60  26.19        53.95 (27.76)
  2 Russell, David P       25 California Aquat    55.22      54.61  
    r:+0.60  26.57        54.61 (28.04)
  3 Lochte, Ryan S         27 DBS-FL              55.85      54.75  
    r:+0.62  26.78        54.75 (27.97)
  3 Gydesen, Mathias S     23 Una Cal-PC          54.41      54.75  
    r:+0.58  26.73        54.75 (28.02)
  5 Murphy, Ryan F         16 Bolles School Sh    55.97      54.96  
    r:+0.62  26.82        54.96 (28.14)
  6 Pebley, Jacob M        18 Corvallis Aquati    56.15      55.76  
    r:+0.73  27.08        55.76 (28.68)
  7 Barnea, Guy M          24 Una Cal-PC          55.98      56.24  
    r:+0.61  27.35        56.24 (28.89)
  7 Hesen, Benedict E      26 PACE-IN             55.89      56.24  
    r:+0.60  27.09        56.24 (29.15)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Orzechowski, Daniel    26 Pinheiros           56.52      55.44  
    r:+0.60  26.31        55.44 (29.13)
 10 Bovell, George R       28 Club Wolverine-M    56.59      55.65  
    r:+0.61  26.96        55.65 (28.69)
 11 Wolf, Felix            22 GER                 56.28      55.83  
    r:+0.70  27.44        55.83 (28.39)
 12 Patton, Matt E         24 Club Wolverine-M    56.60      56.10  
    r:+0.69  27.55        56.10 (28.55)
 13 Jenkins, Preston R     17 Bolles School Sh    56.88      56.26  
    r:+0.53  27.50        56.26 (28.76)
 14 Rojas, Luis R          21 Una Las-FL          56.56      56.57  
    r:+0.60  27.63        56.57 (28.94)
 15 Tullius, Rexford C     25 DBS-FL              56.22      56.82  
    r:+0.58  27.79        56.82 (29.03)
 16 Santi, Fabbio          23 Pinheiros           56.77      56.97  
    r:+0.56  27.51        56.97 (29.46)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Diener, Christian      22 GER                 56.99      56.48  
    r:+0.68  27.21        56.48 (29.27)
 18 Lebherz, Yannick       23 GER                 57.10      56.56  
    r:+0.72  27.74        56.56 (28.82)
 19 Bohman, Bryce A        21 West Virginia Un    57.26      56.68  
    r:+0.65  27.29        56.68 (29.39)
 20 Halfacre, Jeffrey B    22 Una Las-FL          57.77      57.39  
    r:+0.57  27.68        57.39 (29.71)
 21 Janusaitis, Vytautas   30 LTU                 57.30      57.76  
    r:+0.65  27.62        57.76 (30.14)
 22 Smith, Daniel S        23 California Aquat    57.90      57.99  
    r:+0.54  27.72        57.99 (30.27)
 23 Nee, Shawn X           16 Shawmut Aquatic-    58.16      58.42  
    r:+0.63  28.51        58.42 (29.91)
 24 Lewis, Samuel C        17 Dynamo Swim Club    58.10      59.54  
    r:+0.58  29.15        59.54 (30.39)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 11 Shapira Bar-OR, Nimro  22 ISR                 56.34             
             27.39        56.34 (28.95)
 26 Litherland, Jay Y      16 Dynamo Swim Club    58.34             
             28.31        58.34 (30.03)
 27 Hu-Van Wright, En-wei  17 Asphalt Green Un    58.38             
             28.22        58.38 (30.16)
 28 Brady, Chris D         23 North Baltimore-    58.40             
             27.92        58.40 (30.48)
 29 Ball, Ryan L           16 Loveland Swim Cl    58.61             
             29.01        58.61 (29.60)
 30 Rysemus, Logan E       17 King Aquatic Clu    58.73             
             28.41        58.73 (30.32)
 31 Curley, Harrison H     19 Una-Fl-FL           58.97             
             28.63        58.97 (30.34)
 32 Alef, Grant T          19 Unattached-MN       59.11             
             28.98        59.11 (30.13)
 33 Young, Aaron M         18 Una Uofl-KY         59.22             
             28.47        59.22 (30.75)
 34 Johnson, Eric W        21 West Virginia Un    59.36             
             28.95        59.36 (30.41)
 34 Borgert, Benjamin J    17 High Tide Aquati    59.36             
             29.02        59.36 (30.34)
 36 Fraser, Brett M        22 Gator Swim Club-    59.39             
             28.89        59.39 (30.50)
 37 Hasemann, Nicholas J   16 Bartlett Electri    59.43             
             28.67        59.43 (30.76)
 38 Oral, Orel U           32 RDAC-IN             59.52             
             28.35        59.52 (31.17)
 38 Conaton, Patrick A     16 Badger Swim Club    59.52             
             28.48        59.52 (31.04)
 40 Scheid, Michael R      18 Lakeside Swim Te    59.54             
             28.71        59.54 (30.83)
 41 Olmsted, Wesley        15 High Tide Aquati    59.87             
             28.95        59.87 (30.92)
 42 Swan, Stephen R        22 Una Las-FL          59.90             
             29.70        59.90 (30.20)
 43 Kanorr, Daniel A       20 Indiana Universi    59.91             
             28.65        59.91 (31.26)
 44 Maudslien, Thane K     17 King Aquatic Clu    59.95             
             28.83        59.95 (31.12)
 45 McKay, Maxwell H       17 Carmel Swim Club    59.99             
             29.39        59.99 (30.60)
 46 Mulleady, Duncan P     15 Shawmut Aquatic-  1:00.08             
             28.94      1:00.08 (31.14)
 47 McNamara, Matt J       17 Oakland Live Y''E  1:00.16             
             29.36      1:00.16 (30.80)
 48 Banks, Adam D          17 UN-SI-SN          1:00.32             
             29.58      1:00.32 (30.74)
 49 Querciagrossa, August  20 West Virginia Un  1:00.41             
             29.71      1:00.41 (30.70)
 50 Palley, David W        18 West Virginia Un  1:00.52             
             29.29      1:00.52 (31.23)
 51 Crabtree, Murray T     19 Indiana Universi  1:00.63             
             29.85      1:00.63 (30.78)
 52 Hogan, Brian R         17 Badger Swim Club  1:00.68             
             29.76      1:00.68 (30.92)
 53 Toetz, Alexander F     17 Three Rivers Aqu  1:00.82             
             29.16      1:00.82 (31.66)
 54 Black, Connor S        17 Cats Aquatic Tea  1:00.83             
             29.25      1:00.83 (31.58)
 54 Snarski, Alexander J   16 Cats Aquatic Tea  1:00.83             
             29.22      1:00.83 (31.61)
 56 Patnode, Kyle R        17 Tops YMCA Swim T  1:00.84             
             29.50      1:00.84 (31.34)
 57 Grumhaus, Peter D      17 Cats Aquatic Tea  1:00.86             
             29.54      1:00.86 (31.32)
 58 Tribble, Jack R        17 Rockford Marlins  1:00.87             
             29.83      1:00.87 (31.04)
 59 Rusiewski, Dennis A    17 Oakland Live Y''E  1:01.32             
             29.61      1:01.32 (31.71)
 60 Dillon, John A         23 Shawmut Aquatic-  1:01.74             
             29.06      1:01.74 (32.68)
 61 Conway, Matthew J      17 Blue Devil Swim-  1:01.98             
             30.01      1:01.98 (31.97)
 62 Prodoehl, Jacob D      18 Lake Country Swi  1:02.15             
             30.20      1:02.15 (31.95)
 63 Kubick, Dylan S        17 UN-SI-SN          1:02.18             
             30.28      1:02.18 (31.90)
 64 Barta, Evan J          17 Lake Country Swi  1:02.28             
             30.17      1:02.28 (32.11)
 65 Miller, Jacob C        15 Redbird Swim Clu  1:02.30             
             29.85      1:02.30 (32.45)
 66 Thach, Tommy K         15 King Aquatic Clu  1:02.36             
             30.25      1:02.36 (32.11)
 67 Dervisevic, Alen       17 Asphalt Green Un  1:03.30             
             30.24      1:03.30 (33.06)
 68 Wonder, Nicholas K     16 Counsilman Cente  1:03.50             
             30.14      1:03.50 (33.36)
 69 Raynard, Daniel M      22 New Trier Swim C  1:04.29             
             31.09      1:04.29 (33.20)
 70 Lambert, Alexander D   17 UN-RT-CA          1:04.98             
             31.03      1:04.98 (33.95)
 71 Brotherton, Tanner D   19 King Aquatic Clu  1:06.72             
             32.42      1:06.72 (34.30)
 -- Fraser, Shaune D       24 Gator Swim Club-      DQ              
             27.83           DQ (30.27)
 -- Blondell, Caryle L     20 University of Lo     DFS              
 -- Kinney, Nathan J       20 Una Uofl-KY          DFS              
 -- Tarczynski, Marcin     21 California Aquat     DFS              
 -- Yeager, Christian P    18 Long Island Aqua     DFS              
 -- Lyon, Peter D          18 Zionsville Swim-     DFS              
 -- Lynch, Justin J        15 Un-Tera-PC           DFS              
 -- Konarzewski, Jan L     23 Unattached-MI         NS              
 -- Weber-Gale, Garrett    26 Longhorn Aquatic      NS                  
    
 IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        3/31/2012 - 19:51PM
           2012 Indy Grand Prix @ The NAT, Sanction #: IN 12059            
                   IU Natatorium; Indianapolis, Indiana                    
 
 Event 27  Women 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        World:   2:06.15  7/27/2009 Ariana Kukors, USA
     American:   2:06.15  7/27/2009 Ariana Kukors, USA
    U.S. Open:   2:09.34  7/7/2009  Julia Smit, Stanford Swimmin
  Meet Record:   2:12.59  3/5/2011  Erica Morningstar, CAN
  Oly. Trials:   2:19.49
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Leverenz, Caitlin A    21 Unattached-PC     2:14.75    2:09.71  
    r:+0.73  28.35      1:02.22 (33.87)
        1:38.61 (36.39)     2:09.71 (31.10)
  2 Kukors, Ariana J       22 Bolles School Sh  2:15.58    2:10.76  
    r:+0.79  28.71      1:02.11 (33.40)
        1:39.79 (37.68)     2:10.76 (30.97)
  3 Pelton, Elizabeth A    18 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:13.99    2:12.30  
    r:+0.77  28.52      1:01.48 (32.96)
        1:41.39 (39.91)     2:12.30 (30.91)
  4 Hosszu, Katinka        22 Una Troj-CA       2:14.71    2:13.14  
    r:+0.75  28.46      1:02.43 (33.97)
        1:41.95 (39.52)     2:13.14 (31.19)
  5 Gardell, Stina K       22 Una Troj-CA       2:15.26    2:13.95  
    r:+0.76  28.95      1:02.55 (33.60)
        1:42.15 (39.60)     2:13.95 (31.80)
  6 Hoff, Katie E          22 Una T2-FL         2:16.37    2:14.99  
    r:+0.82  29.35      1:03.85 (34.50)
        1:43.22 (39.37)     2:14.99 (31.77)
  7 Erndl, Erika A         33 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:16.80    2:16.14  
    r:+0.76  28.77      1:05.39 (36.62)
        1:45.79 (40.40)     2:16.14 (30.35)
  8 Beard, Amanda R        30 Tucson Ford Deal  2:17.03    2:16.22  
    r:+0.76  29.45      1:06.11 (36.66)
        1:43.94 (37.83)     2:16.22 (32.28)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Franklin, Missy J      16 Colorado Stars-C  2:18.01    2:15.82  
    r:+0.84  29.67      1:02.87 (33.20)
        1:45.02 (42.15)     2:15.82 (30.80)
 10 Scroggy, Morgan L      23 Athens Bulldog S  2:17.60    2:16.30  
    r:+0.75  29.33      1:04.24 (34.91)
        1:45.47 (41.23)     2:16.30 (30.83)
 11 Jensen, Liv E          21 Una Cal-PC        2:19.69    2:16.83  
    r:+0.67  28.78      1:05.02 (36.24)
        1:45.54 (40.52)     2:16.83 (31.29)
 12 Burnett, Whitney B     27 Una Ford-AZ       2:18.80    2:17.19  
    r:+0.67  29.14      1:03.41 (34.27)
        1:44.91 (41.50)     2:17.19 (32.28)
 13 Zhu, Annie             17 Una Nbac-MD       2:18.30    2:17.60  
    r:+0.80  29.89      1:06.18 (36.29)
        1:45.50 (39.32)     2:17.60 (32.10)
 14 Vollmer, Dana W        24 California Aquat  2:17.88    2:18.58  
    r:+0.78  28.20      1:03.55 (35.35)
        1:47.00 (43.45)     2:18.58 (31.58)
 15 Arakelian, Caroline R  17 Kingfish Aquatic  2:20.28    2:21.20  
    r:+0.78  30.28      1:05.03 (34.75)
        1:47.49 (42.46)     2:21.20 (33.71)
 16 Yoshimura, Valerie M   14 Suburban Seahawk  2:20.14    2:22.22  
    r:+0.84  29.94      1:07.15 (37.21)
        1:49.25 (42.10)     2:22.22 (32.97)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Galat, Bethany R       16 South Bend Swim-  2:21.58    2:18.54  
    r:+0.56  29.29      1:05.63 (36.34)
        1:45.89 (40.26)     2:18.54 (32.65)
 18 Moore, Hannah M        15 Raleigh Swimming  2:21.83    2:19.31  
    r:+0.74  31.02      1:05.71 (34.69)
        1:47.09 (41.38)     2:19.31 (32.22)
 19 Chenault, Chelsea A    17 Un-Tera-PC        2:20.60    2:19.83  
    r:+0.80  29.24      1:04.64 (35.40)
        1:48.51 (43.87)     2:19.83 (31.32)
 20 Juncker, Stephanie A   22 Una Uofl-KY       2:22.52    2:21.46  
    r:+0.73  30.69      1:07.87 (37.18)
        1:48.17 (40.30)     2:21.46 (33.29)
 21 Garland, Michelle E    18 Cats Aquatic Tea  2:22.47    2:21.55  
    r:+0.81  30.43      1:07.44 (37.01)
        1:48.10 (40.66)     2:21.55 (33.45)
 22 Durmer, Haley J        17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:22.42    2:21.87  
    r:+0.74  29.88      1:06.41 (36.53)
        1:48.92 (42.51)     2:21.87 (32.95)
 23 Weber, Sophie B        17 UN-SI-SN          2:21.47    2:22.19  
    r:+0.77  30.03      1:04.35 (34.32)
        1:48.85 (44.50)     2:22.19 (33.34)
 24 Maher, Madeline M      18 Germantown Acade  2:21.96    2:23.82  
    r:+0.75  31.29      1:07.50 (36.21)
        1:48.89 (41.39)     2:23.82 (34.93)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 18 Kylliainen, Tanja A    19 University of Lo  2:20.73             
             29.63      1:05.52 (35.89)
        1:47.08 (41.56)     2:20.73 (33.65)
 23 Chin, Abigail F        18 Una Uofl-KY       2:22.14             
             30.61      1:05.94 (35.33)
        1:48.96 (43.02)     2:22.14 (33.18)
 27 Nguyen, Vien T         15 VIE               2:22.62             
             30.71      1:06.27 (35.56)
        1:50.39 (44.12)     2:22.62 (32.23)
 28 Harter, Carly L        20 Unattached-AM     2:22.90             
             30.27      1:06.02 (35.75)
        1:49.54 (43.52)     2:22.90 (33.36)
 29 Tracey, Kimberly L     21 Indiana Universi  2:23.09             
             30.34      1:07.12 (36.78)
        1:49.81 (42.69)     2:23.09 (33.28)
 30 Stupp, Julie A         26 Performance Aqua  2:23.10             
             30.55      1:08.19 (37.64)
        1:49.57 (41.38)     2:23.10 (33.53)
 31 Cook, Alyssa M         14 King Aquatic Clu  2:23.12             
             31.41      1:08.18 (36.77)
        1:49.37 (41.19)     2:23.12 (33.75)
 32 Drozda, Shelly N       14 Front Range Barr  2:23.23             
             31.97      1:06.46 (34.49)
        1:49.73 (43.27)     2:23.23 (33.50)
 33 Marsteller, Alisabeth  16 Mason Manta Rays  2:23.27             
             31.07      1:07.38 (36.31)
        1:50.50 (43.12)     2:23.27 (32.77)
 34 Wilson, Caroline A     20 Unattached-CT     2:23.59             
             30.06      1:07.35 (37.29)
        1:49.38 (42.03)     2:23.59 (34.21)
 35 Wold, Grace M          16 King Aquatic Clu  2:23.89             
             31.14      1:07.30 (36.16)
        1:50.44 (43.14)     2:23.89 (33.45)
 36 Manuel, Simone A       15 First Colony Swi  2:23.91             
             31.10      1:06.78 (35.68)
        1:50.78 (44.00)     2:23.91 (33.13)
 37 Landeck, Romy C        17 First Colony Swi  2:23.96             
             31.64      1:09.12 (37.48)
        1:49.98 (40.86)     2:23.96 (33.98)
 38 McHugh, Cameron F      16 Katy Aquatic Tea  2:23.97             
             31.24      1:05.34 (34.10)
        1:52.13 (46.79)     2:23.97 (31.84)
 39 Stewart, Kylie N       16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:24.32             
             30.29      1:06.13 (35.84)
        1:51.45 (45.32)     2:24.32 (32.87)
 40 Upshaw, Arlyn M        17 Un-Tera-PC        2:24.48             
                            1:06.37 ( )
        1:50.23 (43.86)     2:24.48 (34.25)
 41 Clarke, Alexandra J    15 Carmel Swim Club  2:24.92             
             30.85      1:06.51 (35.66)
        1:50.60 (44.09)     2:24.92 (34.32)
 42 Rangelova, Nina G      21 Southern Methodi  2:25.12             
             29.77      1:06.52 (36.75)
        1:51.90 (45.38)     2:25.12 (33.22)
 43 Locke, Lacey A         17 Carmel Swim Club  2:25.36             
             30.79      1:08.13 (37.34)
        1:51.96 (43.83)     2:25.36 (33.40)
 44 Kitchel, Taite E       14 Carmel Swim Club  2:25.46             
             31.32      1:08.11 (36.79)
        1:50.57 (42.46)     2:25.46 (34.89)
 45 Haglund, Karie L       24 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:25.58             
             31.78      1:10.73 (38.95)
        1:52.75 (42.02)     2:25.58 (32.83)
 46 Miller, Chelsie M      18 Cypress Fairbank  2:25.83             
             31.20      1:09.54 (38.34)
        1:51.53 (41.99)     2:25.83 (34.30)
 47 Tetzloff, Alyssa P     15 Crown Point Swim  2:26.24             
             30.90      1:08.93 (38.03)
        1:54.11 (45.18)     2:26.24 (32.13)
 48 Spitz, Shelby E        15 Carmel Swim Club  2:26.28             
             31.20      1:08.32 (37.12)
        1:54.37 (46.05)     2:26.28 (31.91)
 49 Sheffield, Rae-lynn E  23 Una Las-FL        2:26.30             
             32.41      1:10.57 (38.16)
        1:52.80 (42.23)     2:26.30 (33.50)
 50 Budzis, Joanna         22 University of Pi  2:26.45             
             31.29      1:07.88 (36.59)
        1:52.15 (44.27)     2:26.45 (34.30)
 51 Matheson, Hannah C     16 Eastern Express-  2:26.46             
             30.92      1:09.07 (38.15)
        1:53.15 (44.08)     2:26.46 (33.31)
 52 Kukurugya, Hannah M    13 Crown Point Swim  2:26.57             
             30.69      1:09.66 (38.97)
        1:53.26 (43.60)     2:26.57 (33.31)
 53 Polaha, Megan E        17 Parkland Aquatic  2:26.64             
             31.09      1:08.55 (37.46)
        1:52.47 (43.92)     2:26.64 (34.17)
 54 Visco, Madison P       15 Germantown Acade  2:26.65             
             31.73      1:10.18 (38.45)
        1:53.27 (43.09)     2:26.65 (33.38)
 55 Kramer, Lucy M         17 Carmel Swim Club  2:26.66             
             31.52      1:09.90 (38.38)
        1:52.43 (42.53)     2:26.66 (34.23)
 56 Stevens, Leah C        15 Lakeside Swim Te  2:26.77             
             31.60      1:10.38 (38.78)
        1:53.12 (42.74)     2:26.77 (33.65)
 57 Durmer, Julia L        15 Dynamo Swim Club  2:26.79             
             31.44      1:09.04 (37.60)
        1:53.37 (44.33)     2:26.79 (33.42)
 58 Randolph, Hayli V      16 Germantown Acade  2:26.81             
             31.10      1:11.59 (40.49)
        1:53.36 (41.77)     2:26.81 (33.45)
 59 Stearns, Rachel L      19 Ohio University-  2:26.95             
             31.94      1:09.24 (37.30)
        1:52.32 (43.08)     2:26.95 (34.63)
 60 Van Allen, Mary G      16 Carmel Swim Club  2:27.20             
             31.66      1:11.45 (39.79)
        1:55.46 (44.01)     2:27.20 (31.74)
 61 Lee, Danielle M        18 Arizona Marlins-  2:27.30             
             31.39      1:06.26 (34.87)
        1:54.38 (48.12)     2:27.30 (32.92)
 62 Lyon, Elizabeth C      18 Zionsville Swim-  2:27.46             
             32.15      1:09.47 (37.32)
        1:53.73 (44.26)     2:27.46 (33.73)
 63 Pierce, Molly K        14 Shawmut Aquatic-  2:27.57             
             32.52      1:10.97 (38.45)
        1:54.22 (43.25)     2:27.57 (33.35)
 64 Fitzgerald, Lauren S   17 UN-SI-SN          2:27.61             
             31.41      1:08.59 (37.18)
        1:53.54 (44.95)     2:27.61 (34.07)
 65 Klotz, Stephanie L     17 UN-SI-SN          2:27.70             
             31.39      1:10.37 (38.98)
        1:52.60 (42.23)     2:27.70 (35.10)
 66 Dowzicky, Natalie L    15 Germantown Acade  2:27.98             
             31.03      1:08.80 (37.77)
        1:54.63 (45.83)     2:27.98 (33.35)
 67 Erwin, Emily W         15 Germantown Acade  2:28.05             
             33.01      1:11.19 (38.18)
        1:55.08 (43.89)     2:28.05 (32.97)
 68 Smiddy, Rose K         13 AK Sharks-FG      2:28.37             
             33.02      1:09.88 (36.86)
        1:55.19 (45.31)     2:28.37 (33.18)
 69 Mohring, Avery P       16 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:28.38             
             31.20      1:09.96 (38.76)
        1:55.77 (45.81)     2:28.38 (32.61)
 69 James, Samantha C      18 New Trier Swim C  2:28.38             
             30.74      1:07.74 (37.00)
        1:55.65 (47.91)     2:28.38 (32.73)
 71 Cassale, Claudia       15 Badger Swim Club  2:28.47             
             32.42      1:09.73 (37.31)
        1:54.64 (44.91)     2:28.47 (33.83)
 72 Barham, Jordyn P       15 Raleigh Swimming  2:28.52             
             32.26      1:09.86 (37.60)
        1:54.31 (44.45)     2:28.52 (34.21)
 73 Christy, Katie R       15 Dynamo Swim Club  2:28.66             
             32.35      1:11.27 (38.92)
      2:28.66 (1:17.39)                    
 74 Benkert, Abigail G     15 Shawmut Aquatic-  2:28.68             
             32.19      1:10.76 (38.57)
        1:55.68 (44.92)     2:28.68 (33.00)
 75 Vandeventer, Kristin   18 Donner Swim Club  2:28.89             
             30.75      1:09.77 (39.02)
        1:55.07 (45.30)     2:28.89 (33.82)
 76 Roberts, Katherine L   16 Sea Devils-MN     2:29.13             
             33.64      1:12.38 (38.74)
        1:56.11 (43.73)     2:29.13 (33.02)
 77 Phillips, Kyndal N     16 King Aquatic Clu  2:29.22             
             32.38      1:09.73 (37.35)
        1:54.63 (44.90)     2:29.22 (34.59)
 78 Costley, Campbell H    16 New Trier Swim C  2:29.28             
             31.13      1:09.40 (38.27)
        1:55.90 (46.50)     2:29.28 (33.38)
 79 Boyd, Hannah L         14 Redbird Swim Clu  2:29.39             
             32.13      1:09.43 (37.30)
        1:56.31 (46.88)     2:29.39 (33.08)
 80 Sutherland, Ashley A   15 King Aquatic Clu  2:29.44             
             30.85      1:07.47 (36.62)
        1:55.68 (48.21)     2:29.44 (33.76)
 81 Santa Fe, Patricia     17 Pinheiros         2:29.51             
             31.39      1:10.01 (38.62)
        1:55.05 (45.04)     2:29.51 (34.46)
 82 Anderson, Paige D      17 Eastern Express-  2:29.55             
             33.77      1:11.35 (37.58)
        1:55.36 (44.01)     2:29.55 (34.19)
 83 Penrose, Cassandra M   17 King Aquatic Clu  2:29.68             
             31.40      1:10.49 (39.09)
        1:55.43 (44.94)     2:29.68 (34.25)
 84 Cann, Felicity         16 King Aquatic Clu  2:29.71             
             32.38      1:10.25 (37.87)
        1:56.72 (46.47)     2:29.71 (32.99)
 85 Schuster, Holly G      16 Crown Point Swim  2:29.73             
             32.15      1:10.01 (37.86)
        1:53.83 (43.82)     2:29.73 (35.90)
 86 Johnson, Taylor L      17 Eastern Express-  2:29.75             
             32.78      1:11.36 (38.58)
        1:55.59 (44.23)     2:29.75 (34.16)
 87 Pierce, Megan L        16 Shawmut Aquatic-  2:29.85             
             32.21      1:10.68 (38.47)
        1:56.02 (45.34)     2:29.85 (33.83)
 88 Zacarelli, Cecilia     17 Pinheiros         2:29.86             
             31.22      1:12.27 (41.05)
        1:53.92 (41.65)     2:29.86 (35.94)
 89 Warren, Mary C         16 Lake Country Swi  2:29.87             
             32.60      1:12.99 (40.39)
        1:57.03 (44.04)     2:29.87 (32.84)
 90 Tipton, Michelle       18 Una UE-IN         2:29.88             
             32.26      1:11.95 (39.69)
        1:55.36 (43.41)     2:29.88 (34.52)
 91 Hein, Stephanie A      17 Lake Country Swi  2:29.92             
             32.95      1:10.94 (37.99)
        1:54.63 (43.69)     2:29.92 (35.29)
 92 Mattar, Hannah F       18 Oakland Live Y''E  2:29.93             
             34.28      1:13.64 (39.36)
        1:55.72 (42.08)     2:29.93 (34.21)
 93 Preski, Alexis M       14 Springfield USA-  2:29.98             
             33.62      1:12.36 (38.74)
        1:55.18 (42.82)     2:29.98 (34.80)
 94 McKernan, Shannon E    14 Germantown Acade  2:30.02             
             32.23      1:10.58 (38.35)
        1:56.62 (46.04)     2:30.02 (33.40)
 95 Barron, Danielle M     17 Suburban Seahawk  2:30.08             
             32.64      1:13.83 (41.19)
        1:55.64 (41.81)     2:30.08 (34.44)
 95 Yuen, Jocelyn P        17 Eastern Express-  2:30.08             
             31.42      1:12.24 (40.82)
        1:57.50 (45.26)     2:30.08 (32.58)
 97 Stevens, Carley K      17 Arizona Marlins-  2:30.22             
             31.87      1:12.03 (40.16)
        1:56.81 (44.78)     2:30.22 (33.41)
 98 Pietila, Haley M       18 Lake Country Swi  2:30.30             
             32.31      1:10.09 (37.78)
        1:54.58 (44.49)     2:30.30 (35.72)
 99 Jorgensen, Whitney E   17 UN-SI-SN          2:30.68             
             32.00      1:11.21 (39.21)
        1:55.77 (44.56)     2:30.68 (34.91)
100 Hayward, Riley M       16 New Trier Swim C  2:30.82             
             32.21      1:11.66 (39.45)
        1:54.37 (42.71)     2:30.82 (36.45)
101 Leong, Christine J     16 Oakland Live Y''E  2:30.92             
             33.01      1:11.71 (38.70)
        1:56.66 (44.95)     2:30.92 (34.26)
102 Samudro, Stephanie     15 UN-RT-CA          2:30.93             
             32.04      1:11.88 (39.84)
        1:56.13 (44.25)     2:30.93 (34.80)
103 Lampe, Cypress S       16 UN-SI-SN          2:30.97             
             31.80      1:12.52 (40.72)
        1:56.75 (44.23)     2:30.97 (34.22)
104 Stauder, Lauren C      19 Una Csc-IN/Notre  2:31.28             
             31.40      1:12.11 (40.71)
        1:54.67 (42.56)     2:31.28 (36.61)
105 Ainsworth, Kristin J   17 King Aquatic Clu  2:31.43             
             32.33      1:08.88 (36.55)
        1:56.62 (47.74)     2:31.43 (34.81)
106 Dollard, Meagan R      16 Germantown Acade  2:31.77             
             30.80      1:10.44 (39.64)
        1:57.95 (47.51)     2:31.77 (33.82)
107 Panitz, Beatrix M      15 Badger Swim Club  2:31.93             
             33.10      1:12.49 (39.39)
        1:57.52 (45.03)     2:31.93 (34.41)
108 Saghafi, Ariana D      14 Un-Tera-PC        2:31.94             
             32.20      1:12.00 (39.80)
        1:57.80 (45.80)     2:31.94 (34.14)
109 Engel, Marissa C       18 Blue Devil Swim-  2:31.97             
             32.73      1:10.82 (38.09)
        1:57.23 (46.41)     2:31.97 (34.74)
110 Parks, Lilly S         18 UN-RT-CA          2:32.04             
             33.85      1:13.50 (39.65)
        1:55.58 (42.08)     2:32.04 (36.46)
111 Hodges, Ariel C        17 Oakland Live Y''E  2:32.10             
             32.96      1:11.71 (38.75)
        1:56.83 (45.12)     2:32.10 (35.27)
112 Tanasse, Emily A       16 King Aquatic Clu  2:32.12             
             30.39      1:07.67 (37.28)
        1:57.08 (49.41)     2:32.12 (35.04)
113 Kowalsky, Annelise     17 Unattached-MN     2:32.14             
             32.14      1:13.23 (41.09)
        1:57.37 (44.14)     2:32.14 (34.77)
114 Nist, Erika E          16 King Aquatic Clu  2:32.69             
             31.55      1:10.91 (39.36)
        1:55.56 (44.65)     2:32.69 (37.13)
115 Owen, Rachel A         16 UN-OA-PC          2:32.71             
             31.94      1:13.72 (41.78)
        1:57.89 (44.17)     2:32.71 (34.82)
116 Lilly, Kayla M         16 Shawmut Aquatic-  2:33.25             
             33.98      1:13.88 (39.90)
        1:58.12 (44.24)     2:33.25 (35.13)
117 Didion, Kate J         15 Un-Tera-PC        2:33.29             
             32.96      1:15.12 (42.16)
        1:57.11 (41.99)     2:33.29 (36.18)
118 Miller, Hannah E       16 Fort Wayne Aquat  2:34.31             
             33.19      1:12.56 (39.37)
        2:00.24 (47.68)     2:34.31 (34.07)
119 Howard, Alexandra      23 Una UE-IN         2:35.76             
             32.31      1:13.75 (41.44)
        1:58.38 (44.63)     2:35.76 (37.38)
120 Hines, Brianna C       15 Redbird Swim Clu  2:35.93             
             34.00      1:15.19 (41.19)
        2:00.52 (45.33)     2:35.93 (35.41)
121 Claesson, Katja        16 UN-FA-CA          2:36.02             
             34.98      1:17.12 (42.14)
        2:00.10 (42.98)     2:36.02 (35.92)
122 Marshall, Anna C       18 X-Cel Swimming-N  2:36.31             
             35.25      1:16.79 (41.54)
        2:00.00 (43.21)     2:36.31 (36.31)
123 Ahls, Charlotte L      14 Washington Towns  2:36.42             
             32.55      1:12.93 (40.38)
        2:00.04 (47.11)     2:36.42 (36.38)
124 Wibmer, Talisa G       16 King Aquatic Clu  2:36.56             
             33.08      1:13.44 (40.36)
        2:01.11 (47.67)     2:36.56 (35.45)
125 Pujadas, Madison M     16 Suburban Seahawk  2:36.78             
             34.23      1:15.04 (40.81)
        1:59.50 (44.46)     2:36.78 (37.28)
126 Powell, Mackenzie      19 Una UE-IN         2:37.04             
             32.57      1:13.97 (41.40)
        2:00.12 (46.15)     2:37.04 (36.92)
126 Wulff, Emily J         15 Delta Aquatics-I  2:37.04             
             33.33      1:15.86 (42.53)
        1:59.29 (43.43)     2:37.04 (37.75)
128 Kipp, Noelle M         15 Dayton Raiders-O  2:38.18             
             35.41      1:16.39 (40.98)
        2:02.09 (45.70)     2:38.18 (36.09)
129 Charles, Ines G        15 Oakland Live Y''E  2:40.16             
             33.44      1:12.18 (38.74)
        2:01.29 (49.11)     2:40.16 (38.87)
130 Hayes, Heather M       16 Southeastern Swi  2:40.71             
             35.65      1:17.89 (42.24)
        2:02.55 (44.66)     2:40.71 (38.16)
 -- Robinson, Cassidy N    17 The Dolphins-OR       DQ              
             31.57      1:09.81 (38.24)
        1:54.78 (44.97)          DQ (36.62)
 -- Kessler, Rachel R      17 Badger Swim Club     DFS              
 -- Vanderwel, Heidi L     16 King Aquatic Clu     DFS              
 -- Atkinson, Alia S       23 South Florida Aq     DFS              
 -- Wu, Joanna W           17 King Aquatic Clu     DFS              
 -- Neal, Lia M            17 Asphalt Green Un     DFS              
 -- Blankenburg, Alexandr  16 Oakland Live Y''E     DFS              
 -- Tegner, Madeline R     16 Oakland Live Y''E     DFS              
 -- Luthersdottir, Hrafnh  20 Una-Fl-FL            DFS              
 -- Greenberg, Peyton A    15 Lakeside Swim Te     DFS              
 -- Wright, Madison E      15 Kingfish Aquatic     DFS              
 -- Hitchens, Sarah A      16 Suburban Seahawk     DFS              
 -- Roberts, Elizabeth T   24 Savannah Swim Te     DFS              
 -- Burns, Madison L       17 Parkland Aquatic     DFS              
 -- Leander, Christina E   17 Suburban Seahawk     DFS              
 -- Mercke, Miranda A      18 Lakeside Swim Te     DFS              
 -- Clark, Corrie L        29 Nittany Lion Aqu     DFS              
 -- Miles, Mallory M       20 Ball State Unive     DFS              
 -- Conway, Emily P        19 Una Uofl-KY           NS              
 -- Patterson, Anna L      18 Cypress Fairbank      NS              
 -- Sherrard, Jackie L     20 Una Uofl-KY           NS                  
    
 IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        3/31/2012 - 19:51PM
           2012 Indy Grand Prix @ The NAT, Sanction #: IN 12059            
                   IU Natatorium; Indianapolis, Indiana                    
 
 Event 28  Men 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        World:   1:54.00  7/28/2011 Ryan Lochte, USA
     American:   1:54.00  7/28/2011 Ryan Lochte, USA
    U.S. Open:   1:54.56  7/10/2009 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach Sw
  Meet Record:   1:56.88  3/5/2011  Michael F Phelps, North Baltimore
  Oly. Trials:   2:06.59
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Phelps, Michael F      26 North Baltimore-  2:01.53    1:56.32  
    r:+0.74  25.02        54.23 (29.21)
        1:28.41 (34.18)     1:56.32 (27.91)
  2 Townsend, Darian R     27 Tucson Ford Deal  2:01.65    1:59.28  
    r:+0.72  25.16        54.91 (29.75)
        1:30.97 (36.06)     1:59.28 (28.31)
  3 Lochte, Ryan S         27 DBS-FL            2:02.88    1:59.37  
    r:+0.73  25.67        55.31 (29.64)
        1:30.31 (35.00)     1:59.37 (29.06)
  4 Dwyer, Conor J         23 Lake Forest Swim  2:02.67    2:01.12  
    r:+0.68  25.94        56.69 (30.75)
        1:32.18 (35.49)     2:01.12 (28.94)
  5 Clary, Tyler T         23 Fast Swim Team-C  2:01.95    2:01.17  
    r:+0.68  26.27        56.23 (29.96)
        1:32.85 (36.62)     2:01.17 (28.32)
  6 Vanderkaay, Peter W    28 Oakland Live Y''E  2:02.71    2:01.47  
    r:+0.73  26.05        58.24 (32.19)
        1:32.92 (34.68)     2:01.47 (28.55)
  7 Liivamagi, Martin      23 California Aquat  2:01.83    2:01.50  
    r:+0.77  26.08        57.13 (31.05)
        1:31.39 (34.26)     2:01.50 (30.11)
  8 Harris, Tyler T        23 Trojan Swim Club  2:03.34    2:04.59  
    r:+0.78  27.15        59.21 (32.06)
        1:34.81 (35.60)     2:04.59 (29.78)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Tarczynski, Marcin     21 California Aquat  2:04.74    2:01.75  
    r:+0.78  26.02        57.00 (30.98)
        1:32.78 (35.78)     2:01.75 (28.97)
 10 Kalisz, Chase T        18 North Baltimore-  2:04.37    2:03.22  
    r:+0.79  27.11        59.11 (32.00)
        1:34.07 (34.96)     2:03.22 (29.15)
 11 Margalis, Robert J     30 Fast Swim Team-C  2:05.02    2:03.33  
    r:+0.74  26.86        58.48 (31.62)
        1:34.43 (35.95)     2:03.33 (28.90)
 12 Prenot, Joshua C       18 Santa Maria Swim  2:05.09    2:03.67  
    r:+0.80  26.72        59.92 (33.20)
        1:34.83 (34.91)     2:03.67 (28.84)
 13 Cregar, Bill M         22 Athens Bulldog S  2:04.80    2:04.13  
    r:+0.65  26.91        59.40 (32.49)
        1:35.49 (36.09)     2:04.13 (28.64)
 14 Lebherz, Yannick       23 GER               2:05.06    2:04.69  
    r:+0.82  26.27        57.18 (30.91)
        1:35.78 (38.60)     2:04.69 (28.91)
 15 Ally, Bradley K        25 Una CW-MI         2:05.26    2:04.83  
    r:+0.71  26.47        57.84 (31.37)
        1:35.07 (37.23)     2:04.83 (29.76)
 16 Webster, Kevin M       22 North Baltimore-  2:04.99    2:04.89  
    r:+0.81  26.50        59.04 (32.54)
        1:34.52 (35.48)     2:04.89 (30.37)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Smiddy, Sam E          17 AK Sharks-FG      2:05.70    2:05.98  
    r:+0.68  27.39        59.38 (31.99)
        1:36.71 (37.33)     2:05.98 (29.27)
 18 Janusaitis, Vytautas   30 LTU               2:06.54    2:06.09  
    r:+0.83  27.43      1:00.06 (32.63)
        1:37.03 (36.97)     2:06.09 (29.06)
 19 Martin, Alexander S    23 Gator Swim Club-  2:06.07    2:06.52  
    r:+0.83  26.88        59.67 (32.79)
        1:36.94 (37.27)     2:06.52 (29.58)
 20 Ritter, Adam J         27 Tucson Ford Deal  2:07.37    2:07.36  
    r:+0.78  26.92        59.37 (32.45)
        1:37.25 (37.88)     2:07.36 (30.11)
 21 Dyrkacz, Paul M        21 Unattached-CT     2:07.56    2:08.08  
    r:+0.69  28.56      1:02.38 (33.82)
        1:38.32 (35.94)     2:08.08 (29.76)
 22 Mathews, Sean A        22 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:07.98    2:08.64  
    r:+0.83  28.26      1:00.32 (32.06)
        1:38.08 (37.76)     2:08.64 (30.56)
 23 Yabe, Diogo O          31 Bolles School Sh  2:07.83    2:09.73  
    r:+0.81  27.51      1:01.78 (34.27)
        1:39.13 (37.35)     2:09.73 (30.60)
 -- Shapira Bar-OR, Nimro  22 ISR               2:06.78         DQ  
         r:+0.78                       
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 18 Brown, Jack L          24 U. of Missouri-M  2:05.89             
             27.36      1:00.53 (33.17)
        1:35.76 (35.23)     2:05.89 (30.13)
 19 Houchin, Charles G     24 Unattached-NC     2:05.93             
             26.83        58.27 (31.44)
        1:37.64 (39.37)     2:05.93 (28.29)
 27 Lebed, Alex            15 Germantown Acade  2:08.05             
             28.19      1:00.61 (32.42)
        1:38.39 (37.78)     2:08.05 (29.66)
 28 Steninger, Bart J      25 Tucson Ford Deal  2:08.06             
             26.86      1:01.43 (34.57)
        1:37.41 (35.98)     2:08.06 (30.65)
 29 Mahoney, Sean R        23 California Aquat  2:08.18             
             28.23      1:02.41 (34.18)
        1:37.75 (35.34)     2:08.18 (30.43)
 30 Hurley, Donald M       19 Indiana Universi  2:08.20             
             27.37      1:00.19 (32.82)
        1:38.28 (38.09)     2:08.20 (29.92)
 31 Schwab, Nicholas A     21 Indiana Universi  2:08.30             
             28.05      1:01.93 (33.88)
        1:38.16 (36.23)     2:08.30 (30.14)
 32 Tyler, Alex G          22 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:08.73             
             27.47      1:01.29 (33.82)
        1:37.80 (36.51)     2:08.73 (30.93)
 33 Weltz, Scott W         25 Marin Pirates-PC  2:08.83             
             27.56      1:01.43 (33.87)
        1:36.77 (35.34)     2:08.83 (32.06)
 34 Litherland, Jay Y      16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:08.98             
             28.43        59.87 (31.44)
        1:39.82 (39.95)     2:08.98 (29.16)
 35 Bushman, Luke T        21 Unattached-MN     2:09.18             
             27.55        59.97 (32.42)
        1:38.34 (38.37)     2:09.18 (30.84)
 36 Bentz, Gunnar G        16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:09.35             
             27.88      1:01.45 (33.57)
        1:39.76 (38.31)     2:09.35 (29.59)
 37 Arakelian, Nick M      15 Kingfish Aquatic  2:09.46             
             29.93      1:02.71 (32.78)
        1:39.16 (36.45)     2:09.46 (30.30)
 38 Yeager, Christian P    18 Long Island Aqua  2:09.68             
             27.54        59.86 (32.32)
        1:38.25 (38.39)     2:09.68 (31.43)
 39 Borgert, Benjamin J    17 High Tide Aquati  2:09.86             
             29.30      1:01.11 (31.81)
        1:39.78 (38.67)     2:09.86 (30.08)
 40 Maudslien, Thane K     17 King Aquatic Clu  2:10.22             
             27.78      1:01.16 (33.38)
        1:40.05 (38.89)     2:10.22 (30.17)
 41 Gunter, Scott J        23 Una Uofl-KY       2:10.57             
             26.85      1:00.57 (33.72)
        1:38.91 (38.34)     2:10.57 (31.66)
 42 Litherland, Mick S     16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:11.08             
             27.37      1:01.09 (33.72)
        1:41.38 (40.29)     2:11.08 (29.70)
 43 Black, Connor S        17 Cats Aquatic Tea  2:11.12             
             25.84      1:00.81 (34.97)
        1:39.96 (39.15)     2:11.12 (31.16)
 44 Rysemus, Logan E       17 King Aquatic Clu  2:11.15             
             28.18      1:00.66 (32.48)
        1:40.14 (39.48)     2:11.15 (31.01)
 45 Curley, Harrison H     19 Una-Fl-FL         2:11.20             
             28.16      1:00.72 (32.56)
        1:41.23 (40.51)     2:11.20 (29.97)
 46 Manganiello, Austin R  18 Una Gsc-FL        2:11.57             
             27.30      1:02.17 (34.87)
        1:42.10 (39.93)     2:11.57 (29.47)
 47 Joyce, Michael P       22 Greater Philadel  2:11.65             
             28.27      1:01.34 (33.07)
        1:40.67 (39.33)     2:11.65 (30.98)
 48 McNamara, Matt J       17 Oakland Live Y''E  2:11.80             
             29.05      1:02.13 (33.08)
        1:39.99 (37.86)     2:11.80 (31.81)
 49 Nee, Shawn X           16 Shawmut Aquatic-  2:12.07             
             28.73      1:01.54 (32.81)
        1:40.37 (38.83)     2:12.07 (31.70)
 50 Domagala, Michael      16 Asphalt Green Un  2:12.12             
             26.87      1:00.02 (33.15)
        1:38.86 (38.84)     2:12.12 (33.26)
 51 Hurwitz, Cole L        17 The Dolphins-OR   2:12.17             
             28.50      1:02.58 (34.08)
        1:41.00 (38.42)     2:12.17 (31.17)
 52 Mohler, Michael C      20 Indiana Universi  2:12.61             
             28.32      1:01.53 (33.21)
        1:42.79 (41.26)     2:12.61 (29.82)
 53 Mo, Samuel             17 Badger Swim Club  2:12.82             
             28.54      1:03.73 (35.19)
        1:41.61 (37.88)     2:12.82 (31.21)
 54 Hu-Van Wright, En-wei  17 Asphalt Green Un  2:13.19             
             28.52      1:01.67 (33.15)
        1:42.27 (40.60)     2:13.19 (30.92)
 55 Westlake, Brian J      18 UN-SI-SN          2:13.39             
             28.43      1:03.28 (34.85)
        1:43.84 (40.56)     2:13.39 (29.55)
 56 Patnode, Kyle R        17 Tops YMCA Swim T  2:13.49             
             28.53      1:02.16 (33.63)
        1:43.57 (41.41)     2:13.49 (29.92)
 57 Newell, Mark E         18 Fox Chapel Kille  2:14.04             
             28.32      1:03.33 (35.01)
        1:42.06 (38.73)     2:14.04 (31.98)
 58 Kao, Sean H            17 UN-FA-CA          2:14.31             
             28.28      1:04.10 (35.82)
        1:43.45 (39.35)     2:14.31 (30.86)
 59 Thoman, Brandon R      18 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:14.32             
             28.53      1:03.01 (34.48)
        1:42.62 (39.61)     2:14.32 (31.70)
 60 Kubick, Dylan S        17 UN-SI-SN          2:14.69             
             28.88      1:04.46 (35.58)
        1:43.53 (39.07)     2:14.69 (31.16)
 61 Tribble, Jack R        17 Rockford Marlins  2:14.81             
             28.84      1:02.51 (33.67)
        1:43.76 (41.25)     2:14.81 (31.05)
 62 Mattson, Andrew J      17 Oakland Live Y''E  2:15.00             
             30.45      1:05.92 (35.47)
        1:43.31 (37.39)     2:15.00 (31.69)
 63 Mills, Brandon J       17 UN-SI-SN          2:15.32             
             29.33      1:04.81 (35.48)
        1:43.79 (38.98)     2:15.32 (31.53)
 64 Li, Paul T             17 UN-FA-CA          2:15.34             
             28.91      1:05.52 (36.61)
        1:45.49 (39.97)     2:15.34 (29.85)
 65 Thach, Tommy K         15 King Aquatic Clu  2:15.35             
             29.05      1:03.32 (34.27)
        1:43.31 (39.99)     2:15.35 (32.04)
 66 Astashinsky, Jonathan  17 Carmel Swim Club  2:15.41             
             28.03      1:03.05 (35.02)
        1:43.19 (40.14)     2:15.41 (32.22)
 67 Toetz, Alexander F     17 Three Rivers Aqu  2:15.47             
             27.93      1:02.02 (34.09)
        1:43.04 (41.02)     2:15.47 (32.43)
 68 Schooling, Joseph I    16 Bolles School Sh  2:15.49             
             27.85      1:02.00 (34.15)
        1:43.35 (41.35)     2:15.49 (32.14)
 69 Gutknecht, Chase T     17 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:15.86             
             29.53      1:04.43 (34.90)
        1:44.79 (40.36)     2:15.86 (31.07)
 70 Hurwitz, Jordan H      17 The Dolphins-OR   2:16.01             
             29.96      1:06.06 (36.10)
        1:44.76 (38.70)     2:16.01 (31.25)
 71 Irwin, Max M           16 Bloomington Swim  2:16.22             
             29.02      1:04.53 (35.51)
        1:46.92 (42.39)     2:16.22 (29.30)
 72 Tremain, Max           16 Badger Swim Club  2:16.28             
             28.58      1:05.84 (37.26)
        1:42.93 (37.09)     2:16.28 (33.35)
 73 Miller, Jacob C        15 Redbird Swim Clu  2:16.62             
             29.38      1:03.77 (34.39)
        1:45.12 (41.35)     2:16.62 (31.50)
 74 Crabtree, Murray T     19 Indiana Universi  2:16.77             
             28.48      1:03.11 (34.63)
        1:45.47 (42.36)     2:16.77 (31.30)
 75 Fallon, Peter J        18 YMCA of the Nort  2:17.06             
             30.06      1:05.05 (34.99)
        1:46.67 (41.62)     2:17.06 (30.39)
 76 Fang, Shiwei           17 King Aquatic Clu  2:17.41             
             29.03      1:03.78 (34.75)
        1:44.90 (41.12)     2:17.41 (32.51)
 77 Diaz, David G          19 Asphalt Green Un  2:17.58             
             28.65      1:07.67 (39.02)
        1:45.28 (37.61)     2:17.58 (32.30)
 78 Costello, Patrick G    17 Oakland Live Y''E  2:17.69             
             29.88      1:06.54 (36.66)
        1:45.20 (38.66)     2:17.69 (32.49)
 79 Hanekamp, Rudi L       19 Indiana Universi  2:17.85             
             29.19      1:05.73 (36.54)
        1:46.66 (40.93)     2:17.85 (31.19)
 80 Liu, Matthew M         16 Unattached-MI     2:20.73             
             28.89      1:05.33 (36.44)
        1:45.68 (40.35)     2:20.73 (35.05)
 81 Baker, Collin M        18 Southeastern Swi  2:20.74             
             30.57      1:07.67 (37.10)
        1:47.01 (39.34)     2:20.74 (33.73)
 82 Schendel, Keith G      16 King Aquatic Clu  2:20.80             
             29.86      1:08.42 (38.56)
        1:47.86 (39.44)     2:20.80 (32.94)
 83 Raynard, Daniel M      22 New Trier Swim C  2:21.17             
             29.51      1:05.66 (36.15)
        1:48.28 (42.62)     2:21.17 (32.89)
 84 Wood, Connor W         18 Crown Point Swim  2:21.62             
             29.95      1:07.23 (37.28)
        1:47.21 (39.98)     2:21.62 (34.41)
 85 Marshall, Lucas C      17 Una Tdps-OR       2:23.49             
             30.97      1:09.11 (38.14)
        1:49.30 (40.19)     2:23.49 (34.19)
 86 Baurle, Matthew T      18 Fox Chapel Kille  2:26.28             
             31.69      1:11.07 (39.38)
        1:50.73 (39.66)     2:26.28 (35.55)
 -- Wu, Peng               24 Club Wolverine-M      DQ              
 -- Conway, Daniel J       18 Blue Devil Swim-      DQ              
             27.27      1:00.15 (32.88)
        1:38.94 (38.79)          DQ (31.04)
 -- Stauder, Derek P       15 Carmel Swim Club      DQ              
 -- Bollier, Bobby L       22 Stanford Swimmin     DFS              
 -- Bakk, Ian M            21 Una Ossc-OH          DFS              
 -- Goldstein, Jake P      18 Long Island Aqua     DFS              
 -- Dent, Roger L          23 Long Island Aqua     DFS              
 -- Aljand, Martti         24 California Aquat     DFS              
 -- Scheid, Michael R      18 Lakeside Swim Te     DFS              
 -- McCurdy, Christian T   17 Fox Chapel Kille     DFS              
 -- Banks, Zechariah L     18 Carmel Swim Club     DFS              
 -- Hansen, Brendan J      30 Longhorn Aquatic      NS              
 -- Haeberle, Scott H      18 Counsilman Cente      NS                  
    
 IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        3/31/2012 - 19:53PM
           2012 Indy Grand Prix @ The NAT, Sanction #: IN 12059            
                   IU Natatorium; Indianapolis, Indiana                    
 
 Event 29  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World:   8:14.10  8/16/2008 Rebecca Adlington, GBR
     American:   8:16.22  8/20/1989 Janet Evans, USA
    U.S. Open:   8:17.12  3/22/1988 Janet Evans, Fullerton
  Meet Record:   8:29.20  3/5/2011  Chloe E Sutton, Mission Viejo Na
  Oly. Trials:   8:50.49
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ryan, Gillian R        16 North Baltimore-  8:27.64    8:32.49  
    r:+0.79  30.23      1:02.68 (32.45)
        1:35.43 (32.75)     2:08.24 (32.81)
        2:40.66 (32.42)     3:13.33 (32.67)
        3:45.92 (32.59)     4:18.54 (32.62)
        4:50.92 (32.38)     5:23.36 (32.44)
        5:55.65 (32.29)     6:27.71 (32.06)
        6:59.29 (31.58)     7:31.18 (31.89)
        8:02.19 (31.01)     8:32.49 (30.30)
  2 Ziegler, Kate M        23 Una Fish-PV       8:23.36    8:33.86  
    r:+0.79  30.29      1:02.52 (32.23)
        1:35.17 (32.65)     2:07.81 (32.64)
        2:40.34 (32.53)     3:12.59 (32.25)
        3:44.92 (32.33)     4:17.54 (32.62)
        4:49.62 (32.08)     5:21.89 (32.27)
        5:54.26 (32.37)     6:26.66 (32.40)
        6:59.07 (32.41)     7:31.80 (32.73)
        8:03.40 (31.60)     8:33.86 (30.46)
  3 Zilinskas, Rachel A    17 Germantown Acade  8:34.07    8:36.70  
    r:+0.81  30.45      1:02.86 (32.41)
        1:35.18 (32.32)     2:07.68 (32.50)
        2:40.07 (32.39)     3:12.42 (32.35)
        3:45.07 (32.65)     4:17.74 (32.67)
        4:50.39 (32.65)     5:22.91 (32.52)
        5:55.58 (32.67)     6:28.28 (32.70)
        7:00.99 (32.71)     7:33.49 (32.50)
        8:05.60 (32.11)     8:36.70 (31.10)
  4 Kobrich, Kristel       26 CHI               8:28.76    8:37.62  
    r:+0.85  30.50      1:02.70 (32.20)
        1:34.84 (32.14)     2:07.16 (32.32)
        2:39.55 (32.39)     3:12.35 (32.80)
        3:44.84 (32.49)     4:17.60 (32.76)
        4:49.97 (32.37)     5:22.48 (32.51)
        5:54.79 (32.31)     6:27.64 (32.85)
        7:00.15 (32.51)     7:32.96 (32.81)
        8:05.48 (32.52)     8:37.62 (32.14)
  5 Chenault, Chelsea A    17 Un-Tera-PC        8:52.49    8:39.64  
    r:+0.85  29.67      1:02.15 (32.48)
        1:34.93 (32.78)     2:07.88 (32.95)
        2:41.03 (33.15)     3:14.21 (33.18)
        3:47.40 (33.19)     4:20.29 (32.89)
        4:52.21 (31.92)     5:24.86 (32.65)
        5:57.65 (32.79)     6:30.08 (32.43)
        7:02.31 (32.23)     7:35.11 (32.80)
        8:07.45 (32.34)     8:39.64 (32.19)
  6 Schmitt, Allison R     21 North Baltimore-  8:31.94    8:41.59  
    r:+0.77  30.06      1:02.60 (32.54)
        1:35.63 (33.03)     2:08.39 (32.76)
        2:40.94 (32.55)     3:13.40 (32.46)
        3:46.29 (32.89)     4:18.96 (32.67)
        4:51.28 (32.32)     5:23.54 (32.26)
        5:56.21 (32.67)     6:29.54 (33.33)
        7:02.69 (33.15)     7:36.48 (33.79)
        8:09.74 (33.26)     8:41.59 (31.85)
  7 Casta?eda Miyamoto, M  22 MEX               8:40.67    8:43.04  
    r:+0.86  30.71      1:03.16 (32.45)
        1:35.78 (32.62)     2:08.84 (33.06)
        2:41.75 (32.91)     3:14.79 (33.04)
        3:47.73 (32.94)     4:20.99 (33.26)
        4:53.73 (32.74)     5:26.95 (33.22)
        6:00.00 (33.05)     6:33.10 (33.10)
        7:05.66 (32.56)     7:38.29 (32.63)
        8:10.82 (32.53)     8:43.04 (32.22)
  8 Burnett, Rachael E     20 West Virginia Un  8:46.74    8:45.91  
    r:+0.81  31.28      1:04.50 (33.22)
        1:37.71 (33.21)     2:10.97 (33.26)
        2:44.09 (33.12)     3:17.39 (33.30)
        3:50.28 (32.89)     4:23.01 (32.73)
        4:55.52 (32.51)     5:28.21 (32.69)
        6:00.85 (32.64)     6:33.62 (32.77)
        7:06.63 (33.01)     7:40.03 (33.40)
        8:13.02 (32.99)     8:45.91 (32.89)
  9 Escobar Torres, Chare  24 MEX               8:40.86    8:46.75  
    r:+0.75  30.51      1:03.02 (32.51)
        1:35.62 (32.60)     2:08.48 (32.86)
        2:41.29 (32.81)     3:14.29 (33.00)
        3:47.15 (32.86)     4:20.19 (33.04)
        4:53.12 (32.93)     5:26.30 (33.18)
        5:56.22 (29.92)     6:33.28 (37.06)
        7:02.51 (29.23)     7:40.45 (37.94)
        8:13.98 (33.53)     8:46.75 (32.77)
 10 Jordan, Lauren A       19 Indiana Universi  9:03.39    8:49.43  
    r:+0.72  30.82      1:03.75 (32.93)
        1:37.50 (33.75)     2:11.04 (33.54)
        2:44.49 (33.45)     3:17.90 (33.41)
        3:51.22 (33.32)     4:24.41 (33.19)
        4:57.53 (33.12)     5:30.55 (33.02)
        6:03.70 (33.15)     6:36.99 (33.29)
        7:10.19 (33.20)     7:43.89 (33.70)
        8:17.54 (33.65)     8:49.43 (31.89)
 11 Thatcher, Zoe M        15 Mason Manta Rays  9:00.18    8:52.47  
    r:+0.80  29.81      1:02.98 (33.17)
        1:36.05 (33.07)     2:09.89 (33.84)
        2:43.14 (33.25)     3:16.96 (33.82)
        3:50.22 (33.26)     4:24.21 (33.99)
        4:57.46 (33.25)     5:31.21 (33.75)
        6:04.67 (33.46)     6:38.76 (34.09)
        7:12.19 (33.43)     7:46.23 (34.04)
        8:19.83 (33.60)     8:52.47 (32.64)
 12 Morford, Lauren A      26 Hydroquatics-MR   8:41.95    8:55.36  
    r:+0.88  30.42      1:02.82 (32.40)
        1:35.75 (32.93)     2:08.87 (33.12)
        2:42.14 (33.27)     3:15.68 (33.54)
        3:49.37 (33.69)     4:23.17 (33.80)
        4:56.96 (33.79)     5:30.99 (34.03)
        6:04.89 (33.90)     6:39.06 (34.17)
        7:13.29 (34.23)     7:47.58 (34.29)
        8:21.75 (34.17)     8:55.36 (33.61)
 13 Williams, Laurin M     19 Ohio University-  9:11.07    8:56.36  
    r:+0.86  31.47      1:05.32 (33.85)
        1:39.24 (33.92)     2:13.27 (34.03)
        2:47.11 (33.84)     3:20.96 (33.85)
        3:54.47 (33.51)     4:28.17 (33.70)
        5:01.52 (33.35)     5:35.07 (33.55)
        6:08.62 (33.55)     6:42.41 (33.79)
        7:15.96 (33.55)     7:49.74 (33.78)
        8:23.27 (33.53)     8:56.36 (33.09)
 14 Hutchinson-Maddox, Is  16 Asphalt Green Un  8:56.37    8:57.38  
    r:+0.74  30.38      1:03.67 (33.29)
        1:37.49 (33.82)     2:11.33 (33.84)
        2:45.24 (33.91)     3:19.21 (33.97)
        3:52.92 (33.71)     4:26.90 (33.98)
        5:00.86 (33.96)     5:34.83 (33.97)
        6:08.78 (33.95)     6:43.12 (34.34)
        7:16.95 (33.83)     7:50.96 (34.01)
        8:24.56 (33.60)     8:57.38 (32.82)
 15 Fodor, Kata            22 West Virginia Un 10:07.42Y   8:57.50  
    r:+0.81  31.10      1:04.44 (33.34)
        1:38.28 (33.84)     2:11.98 (33.70)
        2:45.51 (33.53)     3:19.15 (33.64)
        3:52.88 (33.73)     4:26.53 (33.65)
        5:00.10 (33.57)     5:33.66 (33.56)
        6:07.28 (33.62)     6:41.14 (33.86)
        7:14.95 (33.81)     7:49.04 (34.09)
        8:23.66 (34.62)     8:57.50 (33.84)
 16 Rongione, Isabella K   12 The Fish-PV      10:10.91Y   9:01.14  
    r:+0.75  30.36      1:03.71 (33.35)
        1:37.16 (33.45)     2:11.14 (33.98)
        2:45.15 (34.01)     3:19.05 (33.90)
        3:53.07 (34.02)     4:27.11 (34.04)
        5:01.08 (33.97)     5:35.75 (34.67)
        6:10.17 (34.42)     6:44.34 (34.17)
        7:18.66 (34.32)     7:53.38 (34.72)
        8:27.89 (34.51)     9:01.14 (33.25)
 17 Erwin, Emily W         15 Germantown Acade  9:07.81    9:02.67  
    r:+0.73  31.15      1:04.63 (33.48)
        1:38.71 (34.08)     2:12.66 (33.95)
        2:46.55 (33.89)     3:20.42 (33.87)
        3:54.23 (33.81)     4:28.36 (34.13)
        5:02.17 (33.81)     5:36.86 (34.69)
        6:10.90 (34.04)     6:45.79 (34.89)
        7:20.20 (34.41)     7:55.52 (35.32)
        8:29.79 (34.27)     9:02.67 (32.88)
 18 Rueda, Daniela         18 Hydroquatics-MR   8:54.89    9:02.89  
    r:+0.77  30.78      1:04.09 (33.31)
        1:37.92 (33.83)     2:11.66 (33.74)
        2:45.46 (33.80)     3:19.41 (33.95)
        3:53.32 (33.91)     4:27.10 (33.78)
        5:01.20 (34.10)     5:35.53 (34.33)
        6:09.74 (34.21)     6:44.18 (34.44)
        7:18.61 (34.43)     7:53.44 (34.83)
        8:28.60 (35.16)     9:02.89 (34.29)
 19 Ramsey, Margaret C     18 Carmel Swim Club  9:10.26    9:08.16  
    r:+0.77  30.91      1:04.42 (33.51)
        1:38.44 (34.02)     2:12.32 (33.88)
        2:46.45 (34.13)     3:20.34 (33.89)
        3:55.05 (34.71)     4:29.31 (34.26)
        5:04.18 (34.87)     5:39.30 (35.12)
        6:14.52 (35.22)     6:49.81 (35.29)
        7:25.72 (35.91)     8:00.13 (34.41)
        8:34.52 (34.39)     9:08.16 (33.64)
 20 Lund, Anina Z          14 Badger Swim Club  9:23.75    9:11.81  
    r:+0.81  30.81      1:04.90 (34.09)
        1:39.43 (34.53)     2:14.55 (35.12)
        2:49.24 (34.69)     3:24.32 (35.08)
        3:59.18 (34.86)     4:34.46 (35.28)
        5:09.63 (35.17)     5:45.01 (35.38)
        6:20.51 (35.50)     6:55.76 (35.25)
        7:30.62 (34.86)     8:05.37 (34.75)
        8:39.35 (33.98)     9:11.81 (32.46)
 21 Laporte, Lindsey L     20 Una Uofl-KY       9:10.49    9:12.52  
    r:+0.84  31.69      1:05.83 (34.14)
        1:39.69 (33.86)     2:13.72 (34.03)
        2:47.81 (34.09)     3:21.77 (33.96)
        3:55.90 (34.13)     4:30.08 (34.18)
        5:04.92 (34.84)     5:40.04 (35.12)
        6:15.35 (35.31)     6:50.87 (35.52)
        7:26.49 (35.62)     8:02.20 (35.71)
        8:37.89 (35.69)     9:12.52 (34.63)
 22 Durmer, Julia L        15 Dynamo Swim Club  9:33.78    9:14.97  
    r:+0.79  31.47      1:05.63 (34.16)
        1:40.84 (35.21)     2:16.13 (35.29)
        2:51.19 (35.06)     3:26.80 (35.61)
        4:02.12 (35.32)     4:37.46 (35.34)
        5:12.63 (35.17)     5:47.87 (35.24)
        6:22.50 (34.63)     6:57.51 (35.01)
        7:32.11 (34.60)     8:06.79 (34.68)
        8:40.96 (34.17)     9:14.97 (34.01)
 23 Falcone, Marina        24 T2 Aquatics-FL    9:05.32    9:15.92  
    r:+0.82  30.90      1:04.30 (33.40)
        1:38.41 (34.11)     2:12.95 (34.54)
        2:47.61 (34.66)     3:22.32 (34.71)
        3:57.14 (34.82)     4:32.29 (35.15)
        5:07.27 (34.98)     5:42.61 (35.34)
        6:18.33 (35.72)     6:54.11 (35.78)
        7:29.88 (35.77)     8:05.56 (35.68)
        8:40.96 (35.40)     9:15.92 (34.96)
 24 Miller, Chelsie M      18 Cypress Fairbank  8:55.39    9:16.27  
    r:+0.86  31.76      1:05.50 (33.74)
        1:39.58 (34.08)     2:13.94 (34.36)
        2:48.39 (34.45)     3:23.16 (34.77)
        3:58.19 (35.03)     4:33.01 (34.82)
        5:07.80 (34.79)     5:43.31 (35.51)
        6:19.00 (35.69)     6:54.26 (35.26)
        7:30.01 (35.75)     8:05.36 (35.35)
        8:41.22 (35.86)     9:16.27 (35.05)
 25 Ranzau, Emily G        16 Dynamo Swim Club  9:26.00    9:16.53  
    r:+0.72  31.04      1:05.42 (34.38)
        1:40.24 (34.82)     2:15.07 (34.83)
        2:50.05 (34.98)     3:25.18 (35.13)
        4:00.55 (35.37)     4:35.76 (35.21)
        5:10.58 (34.82)     5:45.70 (35.12)
        6:21.11 (35.41)     6:56.59 (35.48)
        7:31.93 (35.34)     8:06.75 (34.82)
        8:41.68 (34.93)     9:16.53 (34.85)
 26 Sherman, Claudia T     15 Carmel Swim Club  9:19.87    9:17.74  
    r:+0.98  32.37      1:07.03 (34.66)
        1:42.28 (35.25)     2:18.09 (35.81)
        2:53.99 (35.90)     3:29.89 (35.90)
        4:05.64 (35.75)     4:41.47 (35.83)
        5:16.79 (35.32)     5:51.68 (34.89)
        6:26.37 (34.69)     7:00.91 (34.54)
        7:35.68 (34.77)     8:10.28 (34.60)
        8:44.70 (34.42)     9:17.74 (33.04)
 27 Troxel, Kyleigh S      16 Unattached-OZ     9:14.57    9:18.04  
    r:+0.86  32.47      1:07.30 (34.83)
        1:42.64 (35.34)     2:17.80 (35.16)
        2:48.66 (30.86)     3:28.30 (39.64)
        4:03.53 (35.23)     4:38.62 (35.09)
        5:13.69 (35.07)     5:48.84 (35.15)
        6:24.26 (35.42)     6:59.65 (35.39)
        7:35.11 (35.46)     8:09.92 (34.81)
        8:44.94 (35.02)     9:18.04 (33.10)
 28 Wozniak, Erika G       18 Una Uofl-KY       9:13.71    9:18.69  
    r:+0.77  31.70      1:06.33 (34.63)
        1:41.24 (34.91)     2:16.30 (35.06)
        2:51.32 (35.02)     3:26.58 (35.26)
        4:01.88 (35.30)     4:37.50 (35.62)
        5:13.07 (35.57)     5:48.95 (35.88)
        6:24.74 (35.79)     7:00.47 (35.73)
        7:35.64 (35.17)     8:10.95 (35.31)
        8:45.56 (34.61)     9:18.69 (33.13)
 29 Benkert, Abigail G     15 Shawmut Aquatic-  9:15.98    9:18.70  
    r:+0.86  30.84      1:04.45 (33.61)
        1:39.10 (34.65)     2:14.22 (35.12)
        2:49.52 (35.30)     3:25.20 (35.68)
        4:00.99 (35.79)     4:36.36 (35.37)
        5:12.25 (35.89)     5:47.60 (35.35)
        6:23.16 (35.56)     6:58.57 (35.41)
        7:34.04 (35.47)     8:09.27 (35.23)
        8:44.84 (35.57)     9:18.70 (33.86)
 30 Miller, Hannah E       16 Fort Wayne Aquat 10:26.22Y   9:19.10  
    r:+0.81  31.57      1:05.88 (34.31)
        1:36.81 (30.93)     2:16.37 (39.56)
        2:51.97 (35.60)     3:27.08 (35.11)
        4:02.75 (35.67)     4:38.07 (35.32)
        5:13.06 (34.99)     5:48.01 (34.95)
        6:23.30 (35.29)     6:58.45 (35.15)
        7:34.06 (35.61)     8:09.34 (35.28)
        8:44.90 (35.56)     9:19.10 (34.20)
 31 Fournier, Haley J      18 T2 Aquatics-FL    9:02.85    9:21.57  
    r:+0.90  32.62      1:07.79 (35.17)
        1:42.88 (35.09)     2:18.36 (35.48)
        2:53.84 (35.48)     3:29.59 (35.75)
        4:05.01 (35.42)     4:40.94 (35.93)
        5:16.21 (35.27)     5:51.91 (35.70)
        6:27.33 (35.42)     7:03.11 (35.78)
        7:38.19 (35.08)     8:13.48 (35.29)
        8:47.90 (34.42)     9:21.57 (33.67)
 32 Hines, Brianna C       15 Redbird Swim Clu  9:31.61    9:22.91  
    r:+0.77  31.05      1:05.23 (34.18)
        1:40.68 (35.45)     2:16.42 (35.74)
        2:52.43 (36.01)     3:27.62 (35.19)
        4:03.66 (36.04)     4:38.97 (35.31)
        5:14.68 (35.71)     5:50.02 (35.34)
        6:25.89 (35.87)     7:01.03 (35.14)
        7:36.96 (35.93)     8:12.62 (35.66)
        8:48.29 (35.67)     9:22.91 (34.62)
 33 Johnson, Olivia A      13 Boilermaker Aqua  9:27.66    9:24.42  
             32.17      1:07.01 (34.84)
        1:42.67 (35.66)     2:18.16 (35.49)
        2:53.60 (35.44)     3:28.95 (35.35)
        4:04.39 (35.44)     4:39.80 (35.41)
        5:15.36 (35.56)     5:50.98 (35.62)
        6:26.69 (35.71)     7:02.39 (35.70)
        7:38.21 (35.82)     8:13.90 (35.69)
        8:49.68 (35.78)     9:24.42 (34.74)
 34 Smith, Sarah T         16 Dynamo Swim Club  9:18.03    9:25.34  
    r:+0.77  30.88      1:04.51 (33.63)
        1:38.89 (34.38)     2:13.77 (34.88)
        2:48.57 (34.80)     3:23.99 (35.42)
        3:59.72 (35.73)     4:35.72 (36.00)
        5:11.80 (36.08)     5:48.17 (36.37)
        6:24.37 (36.20)     7:00.37 (36.00)
        7:36.68 (36.31)     8:13.48 (36.80)
        8:49.51 (36.03)     9:25.34 (35.83)
 35 Vandeventer, Kristin   18 Donner Swim Club 10:15.49Y   9:26.16  
    r:+0.88  31.46      1:05.66 (34.20)
        1:40.56 (34.90)     2:15.73 (35.17)
        2:51.44 (35.71)     3:26.97 (35.53)
        4:02.91 (35.94)     4:38.54 (35.63)
        5:14.66 (36.12)     5:50.48 (35.82)
        6:26.64 (36.16)     7:02.80 (36.16)
        7:38.95 (36.15)     8:15.12 (36.17)
        8:51.09 (35.97)     9:26.16 (35.07)
 36 Brown, Summer K        16 Carmel Swim Club  9:25.40    9:30.94  
    r:+0.77  31.64      1:06.30 (34.66)
        1:41.68 (35.38)     2:17.37 (35.69)
        2:53.33 (35.96)     3:29.47 (36.14)
        4:05.11 (35.64)     4:41.07 (35.96)
        5:17.14 (36.07)     5:53.58 (36.44)
        6:30.18 (36.60)     7:06.51 (36.33)
        7:43.16 (36.65)     8:19.62 (36.46)
        8:55.52 (35.90)     9:30.94 (35.42)
 -- Penrose, Cassandra M   17 King Aquatic Clu  9:14.04        DFS  
 -- McHugh, Cameron F      16 Katy Aquatic Tea  8:51.47        DFS  
 -- Van Allen, Mary G      16 Carmel Swim Club  9:25.09        DFS      
    
 IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        3/31/2012 - 20:15PM
           2012 Indy Grand Prix @ The NAT, Sanction #: IN 12059            
                   IU Natatorium; Indianapolis, Indiana                    
 
 Event 30  Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World:   14:34.14  7/31/2011 Yang Sun, CHN
     American:   14:45.29  8/21/2004 Larsen Jensen, USA
    U.S. Open:   14:45.54  7/6/2008  Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine
  Meet Record:   15:04.16  3/5/2011  Oussama Mellouli, Trojan Swim Club
  Oly. Trials:   15:53.59
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Koski, Matias M        17 Dynamo Swim Club 15:23.33   15:09.17  
    r:+0.78  27.43        57.35 (29.92)
        1:27.67 (30.32)     1:58.32 (30.65)
        2:28.87 (30.55)     2:59.37 (30.50)
        3:30.08 (30.71)     4:00.83 (30.75)
        4:31.47 (30.64)     5:01.91 (30.44)
        5:32.36 (30.45)     6:02.73 (30.37)
        6:33.14 (30.41)     7:03.83 (30.69)
        7:34.46 (30.63)     8:04.82 (30.36)
        8:35.26 (30.44)     9:05.86 (30.60)
        9:36.28 (30.42)    10:06.64 (30.36)
       10:37.13 (30.49)    11:07.75 (30.62)
       11:38.06 (30.31)    12:08.57 (30.51)
       12:39.21 (30.64)    13:09.77 (30.56)
       13:40.48 (30.71)    14:10.82 (30.34)
       14:40.87 (30.05)    15:09.17 (28.30)
  2 Frayler, Arthur D      18 Germantown Acade 15:10.06   15:09.27  
    r:+0.89  28.37        58.55 (30.18)
        1:28.74 (30.19)     1:59.26 (30.52)
        2:29.98 (30.72)     3:00.77 (30.79)
        3:31.32 (30.55)     4:01.91 (30.59)
        4:32.36 (30.45)     5:02.91 (30.55)
        5:33.24 (30.33)     6:03.64 (30.40)
        6:34.19 (30.55)     7:04.61 (30.42)
        7:35.01 (30.40)     8:05.49 (30.48)
        8:35.84 (30.35)     9:06.44 (30.60)
        9:36.94 (30.50)    10:07.60 (30.66)
       10:37.73 (30.13)    11:08.17 (30.44)
       11:38.45 (30.28)    12:09.05 (30.60)
       12:39.51 (30.46)    13:10.18 (30.67)
       13:40.40 (30.22)    14:10.90 (30.50)
       14:40.81 (29.91)    15:09.27 (28.46)
  3 Sawrymowicz, Mateusz   24 Trojan Swim Club 15:00.82   15:19.35  
    r:+0.87  28.34        58.64 (30.30)
        1:29.32 (30.68)     1:59.83 (30.51)
        2:30.48 (30.65)     3:01.25 (30.77)
        3:32.07 (30.82)     4:02.71 (30.64)
        4:33.54 (30.83)     5:04.24 (30.70)
        5:34.87 (30.63)     6:05.42 (30.55)
        6:36.08 (30.66)     7:06.79 (30.71)
        7:37.53 (30.74)     8:08.18 (30.65)
        8:38.98 (30.80)     9:09.84 (30.86)
        9:40.68 (30.84)    10:11.30 (30.62)
       10:42.37 (31.07)    11:13.43 (31.06)
       11:44.29 (30.86)    12:15.14 (30.85)
       12:46.10 (30.96)    13:16.95 (30.85)
       13:47.73 (30.78)    14:18.56 (30.83)
       14:49.50 (30.94)    15:19.35 (29.85)
  4 Klueh, Michael P       25 Fast Swim Team-C 15:04.24   15:26.18  
    r:+0.79  27.35        57.23 (29.88)
        1:27.65 (30.42)     1:58.93 (31.28)
        2:29.75 (30.82)     3:00.83 (31.08)
        3:31.65 (30.82)     4:02.74 (31.09)
        4:33.66 (30.92)     5:04.61 (30.95)
        5:35.57 (30.96)     6:06.34 (30.77)
        6:37.30 (30.96)     7:08.24 (30.94)
        7:39.12 (30.88)     8:10.22 (31.10)
        8:41.33 (31.11)     9:12.47 (31.14)
        9:43.63 (31.16)    10:14.89 (31.26)
       10:46.43 (31.54)    11:17.72 (31.29)
       11:48.90 (31.18)    12:20.45 (31.55)
       12:52.12 (31.67)    13:23.58 (31.46)
       13:54.76 (31.18)    14:25.86 (31.10)
       14:56.54 (30.68)    15:26.18 (29.64)
  5 Gomez, Alejandro J     26 Gator Swim Club- 15:24.29   15:35.95  
    r:+0.81  28.63        58.97 (30.34)
        1:29.51 (30.54)     2:00.01 (30.50)
        2:30.53 (30.52)     3:01.30 (30.77)
        3:31.99 (30.69)     4:02.81 (30.82)
        4:33.65 (30.84)     5:04.73 (31.08)
        5:35.58 (30.85)     6:06.58 (31.00)
        6:37.76 (31.18)     7:09.32 (31.56)
        7:40.70 (31.38)     8:11.91 (31.21)
        8:43.44 (31.53)     9:15.02 (31.58)
        9:46.58 (31.56)    10:18.25 (31.67)
       10:50.05 (31.80)    11:21.56 (31.51)
       11:53.53 (31.97)    12:25.52 (31.99)
       12:57.37 (31.85)    13:29.22 (31.85)
       14:01.22 (32.00)    14:33.30 (32.08)
       15:05.10 (31.80)    15:35.95 (30.85)
  6 Draganosky, Bryan A    18 Germantown Acade 15:44.03   15:44.87  
    r:+0.76  28.61        59.35 (30.74)
        1:30.01 (30.66)     2:00.65 (30.64)
        2:31.57 (30.92)     3:02.37 (30.80)
        3:33.55 (31.18)     4:04.34 (30.79)
        4:35.73 (31.39)     5:07.09 (31.36)
        5:38.61 (31.52)     6:09.87 (31.26)
        6:41.77 (31.90)     7:13.27 (31.50)
        7:45.22 (31.95)     8:16.94 (31.72)
        8:49.36 (32.42)     9:20.96 (31.60)
        9:53.34 (32.38)    10:25.24 (31.90)
       10:57.79 (32.55)    11:29.84 (32.05)
       12:02.12 (32.28)    12:33.78 (31.66)
       13:06.62 (32.84)    13:38.60 (31.98)
       14:10.83 (32.23)    14:42.66 (31.83)
       15:14.42 (31.76)    15:44.87 (30.45)
  7 Arakelian, Nick M      15 Kingfish Aquatic 16:14.49   15:53.61  
    r:+0.78  28.89        59.87 (30.98)
        1:32.06 (32.19)     2:04.16 (32.10)
        2:36.09 (31.93)     3:08.35 (32.26)
        3:40.56 (32.21)     4:12.30 (31.74)
        4:44.30 (32.00)     5:16.16 (31.86)
        5:47.98 (31.82)     6:20.16 (32.18)
        6:51.58 (31.42)     7:23.34 (31.76)
        7:55.49 (32.15)     8:27.46 (31.97)
        8:58.92 (31.46)     9:31.09 (32.17)
       10:03.34 (32.25)    10:35.35 (32.01)
       11:08.06 (32.71)    11:40.11 (32.05)
       12:12.23 (32.12)    12:44.48 (32.25)
       13:16.73 (32.25)    13:48.77 (32.04)
       14:20.80 (32.03)    14:52.89 (32.09)
       15:23.79 (30.90)    15:53.61 (29.82)
  8 Litherland, Kevin R    16 Dynamo Swim Club 16:12.27   15:53.80  
    r:+0.70  28.43        59.23 (30.80)
        1:31.43 (32.20)     2:03.15 (31.72)
        2:32.92 (29.77)     3:07.50 (34.58)
        3:39.63 (32.13)     4:11.52 (31.89)
        4:43.57 (32.05)     5:15.24 (31.67)
        5:47.04 (31.80)     6:18.75 (31.71)
        6:50.67 (31.92)     7:22.45 (31.78)
        7:54.49 (32.04)     8:26.45 (31.96)
        8:58.61 (32.16)     9:30.80 (32.19)
       10:03.21 (32.41)    10:35.37 (32.16)
       11:08.13 (32.76)    11:40.42 (32.29)
       12:12.58 (32.16)    12:45.03 (32.45)
       13:17.17 (32.14)    13:49.23 (32.06)
       14:21.39 (32.16)    14:53.12 (31.73)
       15:24.51 (31.39)    15:53.80 (29.29)
  9 Downey, Ryan J         20 Indiana Universi 16:11.36   15:59.40  
    r:+0.85  29.95      1:01.64 (31.69)
        1:33.87 (32.23)     2:05.84 (31.97)
        2:38.08 (32.24)     3:10.11 (32.03)
        3:42.43 (32.32)     4:14.43 (32.00)
        4:46.59 (32.16)     5:18.62 (32.03)
        5:50.73 (32.11)     6:22.78 (32.05)
        6:54.97 (32.19)     7:27.05 (32.08)
        7:59.07 (32.02)     8:30.92 (31.85)
        9:02.97 (32.05)     9:34.98 (32.01)
       10:07.22 (32.24)    10:39.45 (32.23)
       11:11.40 (31.95)    11:43.57 (32.17)
       12:15.77 (32.20)    12:48.14 (32.37)
       13:20.42 (32.28)    13:52.70 (32.28)
       14:24.87 (32.17)    14:57.18 (32.31)
       15:28.90 (31.72)    15:59.40 (30.50)
 10 Westlake, Brian J      18 UN-SI-SN         15:52.92   16:00.52  
    r:+0.75  28.36        59.23 (30.87)
        1:30.74 (31.51)     2:02.75 (32.01)
        2:34.53 (31.78)     3:06.56 (32.03)
        3:38.27 (31.71)     4:10.34 (32.07)
        4:42.31 (31.97)     5:14.33 (32.02)
        5:46.35 (32.02)     6:18.58 (32.23)
        6:50.74 (32.16)     7:23.62 (32.88)
        7:56.26 (32.64)     8:28.41 (32.15)
        9:01.19 (32.78)     9:34.03 (32.84)
       10:06.58 (32.55)    10:39.24 (32.66)
       11:11.42 (32.18)    11:44.35 (32.93)
       12:17.19 (32.84)    12:49.91 (32.72)
       13:22.58 (32.67)    13:55.69 (33.11)
       14:27.86 (32.17)    15:00.01 (32.15)
       15:31.31 (31.30)    16:00.52 (29.21)
 11 Yildirimer, Ediz F     18 The Woodlands Sw 15:25.71   16:00.99  
    r:+0.71  27.68        58.01 (30.33)
        1:29.06 (31.05)     2:00.23 (31.17)
        2:31.56 (31.33)     3:03.15 (31.59)
        3:34.89 (31.74)     4:06.88 (31.99)
        4:38.90 (32.02)     5:11.15 (32.25)
        5:43.40 (32.25)     6:15.48 (32.08)
        6:47.89 (32.41)     7:20.16 (32.27)
        7:52.41 (32.25)     8:24.94 (32.53)
        8:57.46 (32.52)     9:30.17 (32.71)
       10:02.84 (32.67)    10:35.71 (32.87)
       11:08.76 (33.05)    11:41.78 (33.02)
       12:14.72 (32.94)    12:47.36 (32.64)
       13:20.45 (33.09)    13:53.08 (32.63)
       14:25.71 (32.63)    14:58.45 (32.74)
       15:30.78 (32.33)    16:00.99 (30.21)
 12 Arabejo, Ryan A        22 Bolles School Sh 16:01.26   16:03.85  
    r:+0.75  29.33      1:01.19 (31.86)
        1:30.03 (28.84)     2:06.21 (36.18)
        2:34.49 (28.28)     3:11.20 (36.71)
        3:43.80 (32.60)     4:15.98 (32.18)
        4:48.32 (32.34)     5:20.43 (32.11)
        5:52.76 (32.33)     6:24.83 (32.07)
        6:57.34 (32.51)     7:29.50 (32.16)
        8:02.04 (32.54)     8:34.20 (32.16)
        9:01.28 (27.08)     9:38.80 (37.52)
       10:07.41 (28.61)    10:43.53 (36.12)
       11:12.40 (28.87)    11:48.11 (35.71)
       12:20.68 (32.57)    12:52.74 (32.06)
       13:25.36 (32.62)    13:57.60 (32.24)
       14:30.05 (32.45)    15:01.89 (31.84)
       15:33.60 (31.71)    16:03.85 (30.25)
 13 Nickell, Alexander J   18 Loveland Swim Cl 16:01.87   16:05.58  
    r:+0.77  29.16      1:00.74 (31.58)
        1:32.60 (31.86)     2:04.74 (32.14)
        2:37.10 (32.36)     3:09.21 (32.11)
        3:41.58 (32.37)     4:13.78 (32.20)
        4:46.49 (32.71)     5:18.91 (32.42)
        5:51.64 (32.73)     6:23.71 (32.07)
        6:56.41 (32.70)     7:28.79 (32.38)
        8:01.20 (32.41)     8:33.74 (32.54)
        9:06.49 (32.75)     9:38.83 (32.34)
       10:11.67 (32.84)    10:44.12 (32.45)
       11:16.84 (32.72)    11:49.20 (32.36)
       12:21.86 (32.66)    12:54.15 (32.29)
       13:26.89 (32.74)    13:59.12 (32.23)
       14:31.61 (32.49)    15:03.68 (32.07)
       15:35.72 (32.04)    16:05.58 (29.86)
 14 Lichtenberg, Kyle R    16 Oakland Live Y''E 16:06.34   16:09.24  
    r:+0.77  29.50      1:01.38 (31.88)
        1:33.55 (32.17)     2:06.14 (32.59)
        2:38.22 (32.08)     3:10.43 (32.21)
        3:42.70 (32.27)     4:14.92 (32.22)
        4:47.23 (32.31)     5:19.65 (32.42)
        5:52.14 (32.49)     6:24.74 (32.60)
        6:56.92 (32.18)     7:29.21 (32.29)
        8:01.72 (32.51)     8:34.14 (32.42)
        9:06.74 (32.60)     9:38.91 (32.17)
       10:11.37 (32.46)    10:43.57 (32.20)
       11:16.25 (32.68)    11:49.33 (33.08)
       12:21.79 (32.46)    12:54.62 (32.83)
       13:27.01 (32.39)    13:59.54 (32.53)
       14:31.82 (32.28)    15:04.61 (32.79)
       15:37.26 (32.65)    16:09.24 (31.98)
 15 Litherland, Jay Y      16 Dynamo Swim Club 16:20.75   16:10.01  
    r:+0.80  28.22        59.24 (31.02)
        1:31.24 (32.00)     2:03.03 (31.79)
        2:35.23 (32.20)     3:07.37 (32.14)
        3:39.47 (32.10)     4:11.61 (32.14)
        4:43.77 (32.16)     5:15.78 (32.01)
        5:47.66 (31.88)     6:19.76 (32.10)
        6:52.07 (32.31)     7:24.59 (32.52)
        7:57.32 (32.73)     8:30.40 (33.08)
        9:03.23 (32.83)     9:36.22 (32.99)
       10:09.09 (32.87)    10:41.94 (32.85)
       11:14.91 (32.97)    11:47.91 (33.00)
       12:21.23 (33.32)    12:54.33 (33.10)
       13:27.55 (33.22)    14:00.49 (32.94)
       14:32.90 (32.41)    15:06.26 (33.36)
       15:38.73 (32.47)    16:10.01 (31.28)
 16 Koehler, John K        25 Dayton Raiders-O 15:58.79   16:10.03  
    r:+0.80  29.86      1:01.58 (31.72)
        1:33.71 (32.13)     2:06.20 (32.49)
        2:39.05 (32.85)     3:11.64 (32.59)
        3:44.19 (32.55)     4:16.59 (32.40)
        4:48.58 (31.99)     5:20.53 (31.95)
        5:52.97 (32.44)     6:25.14 (32.17)
        6:57.25 (32.11)     7:29.46 (32.21)
        8:01.85 (32.39)     8:34.18 (32.33)
        9:06.77 (32.59)     9:39.19 (32.42)
       10:11.72 (32.53)    10:44.12 (32.40)
       11:16.62 (32.50)    11:49.38 (32.76)
       12:22.35 (32.97)    12:54.99 (32.64)
       13:27.97 (32.98)    14:00.83 (32.86)
       14:33.70 (32.87)    15:06.35 (32.65)
       15:38.97 (32.62)    16:10.03 (31.06)
 17 Scally, Patrick T      19 Indiana Universi 15:56.47   16:11.92  
    r:+0.72  29.28      1:01.08 (31.80)
        1:33.82 (32.74)     2:06.10 (32.28)
        2:38.98 (32.88)     3:11.70 (32.72)
        3:44.61 (32.91)     4:16.98 (32.37)
        4:49.55 (32.57)     5:21.99 (32.44)
        5:54.61 (32.62)     6:27.48 (32.87)
        7:00.51 (33.03)     7:33.46 (32.95)
        8:06.51 (33.05)     8:39.49 (32.98)
        9:12.15 (32.66)     9:44.85 (32.70)
       10:17.55 (32.70)    10:50.20 (32.65)
       11:23.14 (32.94)    11:55.66 (32.52)
       12:28.16 (32.50)    13:00.99 (32.83)
       13:33.82 (32.83)    14:06.12 (32.30)
       14:38.47 (32.35)    15:10.83 (32.36)
       15:42.79 (31.96)    16:11.92 (29.13)
 18 Sherman, Sammy I       17 Asphalt Green Un 16:09.87   16:16.90  
    r:+0.81  29.77      1:01.73 (31.96)
        1:33.83 (32.10)     2:06.01 (32.18)
        2:38.41 (32.40)     3:10.97 (32.56)
        3:43.22 (32.25)     4:15.14 (31.92)
        4:47.45 (32.31)     5:19.84 (32.39)
        5:52.35 (32.51)     6:24.85 (32.50)
        6:57.64 (32.79)     7:30.30 (32.66)
        8:03.19 (32.89)     8:35.82 (32.63)
        9:08.51 (32.69)     9:41.29 (32.78)
       10:14.15 (32.86)    10:47.21 (33.06)
       11:20.30 (33.09)    11:53.56 (33.26)
       12:26.77 (33.21)    13:00.05 (33.28)
       13:33.08 (33.03)    14:06.13 (33.05)
       14:39.40 (33.27)    15:12.12 (32.72)
       15:45.40 (33.28)    16:16.90 (31.50)
 19 Bondarenko, Nikita O   16 Tops YMCA Swim T 17:01.05   16:25.95  
    r:+0.72  29.64      1:01.45 (31.81)
        1:33.71 (32.26)     2:06.10 (32.39)
        2:38.80 (32.70)     3:11.88 (33.08)
        3:45.08 (33.20)     4:18.42 (33.34)
        4:51.92 (33.50)     5:25.37 (33.45)
        5:59.13 (33.76)     6:32.79 (33.66)
        7:06.51 (33.72)     7:40.04 (33.53)
        8:13.82 (33.78)     8:47.21 (33.39)
        9:20.56 (33.35)     9:54.32 (33.76)
       10:27.80 (33.48)    11:01.05 (33.25)
       11:33.19 (32.14)    12:05.38 (32.19)
       12:38.13 (32.75)    13:10.88 (32.75)
       13:43.81 (32.93)    14:16.35 (32.54)
       14:49.16 (32.81)    15:22.17 (33.01)
       15:55.03 (32.86)    16:25.95 (30.92)
 20 Chait, Derek M         17 AK Sharks-FG     16:45.30   16:29.12  
    r:+0.83  29.10      1:01.05 (31.95)
        1:33.37 (32.32)     2:05.81 (32.44)
        2:38.70 (32.89)     3:11.61 (32.91)
        3:45.09 (33.48)     4:18.50 (33.41)
        4:48.40 (29.90)     5:25.51 (37.11)
        5:51.44 (25.93)     6:32.84 (41.40)
        7:06.42 (33.58)     7:39.98 (33.56)
        8:13.55 (33.57)     8:47.06 (33.51)
        9:20.45 (33.39)     9:53.97 (33.52)
       10:27.43 (33.46)    11:00.73 (33.30)
       11:33.42 (32.69)    12:06.02 (32.60)
       12:38.84 (32.82)    13:12.00 (33.16)
       13:45.18 (33.18)    14:18.38 (33.20)
       14:51.60 (33.22)    15:24.82 (33.22)
       15:57.50 (32.68)    16:29.12 (31.62)
 21 Kenny, Michael J       18 Dynamo Swim Club 16:21.51   16:30.28  
    r:+0.73  29.21      1:01.33 (32.12)
        1:33.83 (32.50)     2:06.53 (32.70)
        2:39.31 (32.78)     3:12.30 (32.99)
        3:45.21 (32.91)     4:18.43 (33.22)
        4:51.59 (33.16)     5:25.12 (33.53)
        5:58.36 (33.24)     6:31.94 (33.58)
        7:05.04 (33.10)     7:38.64 (33.60)
        8:11.89 (33.25)     8:45.42 (33.53)
        9:18.68 (33.26)     9:51.98 (33.30)
       10:25.40 (33.42)    10:59.11 (33.71)
       11:32.43 (33.32)    12:06.34 (33.91)
       12:39.82 (33.48)    13:13.45 (33.63)
       13:46.78 (33.33)    14:20.24 (33.46)
       14:53.20 (32.96)    15:26.84 (33.64)
       15:59.76 (32.92)    16:30.28 (30.52)
 22 Davenport, Daeton S    19 West Virginia Un 16:18.62   16:30.33  
    r:+0.86  29.41      1:01.09 (31.68)
        1:33.20 (32.11)     2:05.13 (31.93)
        2:37.10 (31.97)     3:09.22 (32.12)
        3:41.82 (32.60)     4:14.85 (33.03)
        4:47.76 (32.91)     5:20.85 (33.09)
        5:54.38 (33.53)     6:28.07 (33.69)
        7:01.77 (33.70)     7:35.79 (34.02)
        8:09.69 (33.90)     8:43.87 (34.18)
        9:17.82 (33.95)     9:52.00 (34.18)
       10:25.54 (33.54)    10:59.40 (33.86)
       11:32.72 (33.32)    12:06.84 (34.12)
       12:40.26 (33.42)    13:14.36 (34.10)
       13:47.55 (33.19)    14:21.43 (33.88)
       14:54.04 (32.61)    15:27.48 (33.44)
       15:59.66 (32.18)    16:30.33 (30.67)
 23 Pourvahidi, Chandler   17 UN-SI-SN         16:13.11Y  16:32.31  
    r:+0.80  29.32      1:02.00 (32.68)
        1:35.20 (33.20)     2:08.38 (33.18)
        2:41.89 (33.51)     3:15.53 (33.64)
        3:48.86 (33.33)     4:22.54 (33.68)
        4:56.03 (33.49)     5:29.43 (33.40)
        6:02.84 (33.41)     6:36.37 (33.53)
        7:09.46 (33.09)     7:42.40 (32.94)
        8:15.67 (33.27)     8:49.29 (33.62)
        9:22.71 (33.42)     9:56.09 (33.38)
       10:29.64 (33.55)    11:02.94 (33.30)
       11:36.34 (33.40)    12:09.69 (33.35)
       12:43.04 (33.35)    13:16.22 (33.18)
       13:49.72 (33.50)    14:22.90 (33.18)
       14:56.02 (33.12)    15:28.77 (32.75)
       16:01.22 (32.45)    16:32.31 (31.09)
 24 Hogan, Brian R         17 Badger Swim Club 16:14.65   16:32.86  
    r:+0.75  28.91      1:00.52 (31.61)
        1:32.90 (32.38)     2:05.60 (32.70)
        2:38.62 (33.02)     3:11.32 (32.70)
        3:44.63 (33.31)     4:17.41 (32.78)
        4:51.03 (33.62)     5:24.37 (33.34)
        5:57.90 (33.53)     6:30.92 (33.02)
        7:04.43 (33.51)     7:37.95 (33.52)
        8:11.80 (33.85)     8:45.11 (33.31)
        9:18.62 (33.51)     9:52.02 (33.40)
       10:26.14 (34.12)    10:59.62 (33.48)
       11:33.13 (33.51)    12:06.46 (33.33)
       12:40.17 (33.71)    13:13.76 (33.59)
       13:47.47 (33.71)    14:21.40 (33.93)
       14:55.31 (33.91)    15:29.09 (33.78)
       16:02.13 (33.04)    16:32.86 (30.73)
 25 Grumhaus, Peter D      17 Cats Aquatic Tea 16:37.37   16:38.81  
    r:+0.75  28.91      1:00.83 (31.92)
        1:33.82 (32.99)     2:06.65 (32.83)
        2:39.53 (32.88)     3:12.60 (33.07)
        3:45.49 (32.89)     4:18.41 (32.92)
        4:51.78 (33.37)     5:25.05 (33.27)
        5:58.22 (33.17)     6:31.49 (33.27)
        7:05.00 (33.51)     7:38.37 (33.37)
        8:11.95 (33.58)     8:45.45 (33.50)
        9:19.34 (33.89)     9:52.88 (33.54)
       10:26.55 (33.67)    11:00.21 (33.66)
       11:34.38 (34.17)    12:07.97 (33.59)
       12:41.71 (33.74)    13:15.43 (33.72)
       13:49.57 (34.14)    14:23.50 (33.93)
       14:57.74 (34.24)    15:31.67 (33.93)
       16:05.89 (34.22)    16:38.81 (32.92)
 26 Eiden, Joseph P        16 Badger Swim Club 16:10.82Y  16:41.75  
    r:+0.76  29.53      1:02.28 (32.75)
        1:35.63 (33.35)     2:09.08 (33.45)
        2:42.74 (33.66)     3:16.31 (33.57)
        3:49.99 (33.68)     4:23.41 (33.42)
        4:57.17 (33.76)     5:30.79 (33.62)
        6:04.46 (33.67)     6:38.66 (34.20)
        7:12.46 (33.80)     7:46.67 (34.21)
        8:20.52 (33.85)     8:54.84 (34.32)
        9:28.89 (34.05)    10:02.66 (33.77)
       10:36.61 (33.95)    11:10.66 (34.05)
       11:44.22 (33.56)    12:17.49 (33.27)
       12:50.85 (33.36)    13:24.43 (33.58)
       13:58.00 (33.57)    14:31.81 (33.81)
       15:05.21 (33.40)    15:38.41 (33.20)
       16:11.56 (33.15)    16:41.75 (30.19)
 27 Liddiard, Callum J     16 Oakland Live Y''E 16:13.27Y  16:42.02  
    r:+0.73  30.76      1:04.20 (33.44)
        1:37.68 (33.48)     2:11.52 (33.84)
        2:44.88 (33.36)     3:18.89 (34.01)
        3:52.52 (33.63)     4:26.69 (34.17)
        5:00.35 (33.66)     5:34.21 (33.86)
        6:07.53 (33.32)     6:41.27 (33.74)
        7:14.79 (33.52)     7:48.37 (33.58)
        8:21.53 (33.16)     8:55.33 (33.80)
        9:28.95 (33.62)    10:02.83 (33.88)
       10:36.38 (33.55)    11:10.12 (33.74)
       11:43.21 (33.09)    12:16.98 (33.77)
       12:50.04 (33.06)    13:23.78 (33.74)
       13:57.21 (33.43)    14:30.85 (33.64)
       15:04.11 (33.26)    15:37.83 (33.72)
       16:10.78 (32.95)    16:42.02 (31.24)
 28 Kalibat, Peter M       16 Eastern Express- 16:38.90   16:42.76  
    r:+0.83  30.21      1:02.53 (32.32)
        1:35.62 (33.09)     2:08.88 (33.26)
        2:42.50 (33.62)     3:16.68 (34.18)
        3:50.50 (33.82)     4:24.30 (33.80)
        4:58.10 (33.80)     5:31.94 (33.84)
        6:05.48 (33.54)     6:39.35 (33.87)
        7:13.43 (34.08)     7:47.14 (33.71)
        8:20.96 (33.82)     8:54.91 (33.95)
        9:28.80 (33.89)    10:02.71 (33.91)
       10:36.93 (34.22)    11:10.62 (33.69)
       11:45.16 (34.54)    12:18.66 (33.50)
       12:52.55 (33.89)    13:26.01 (33.46)
       14:00.08 (34.07)    14:33.40 (33.32)
       15:06.55 (33.15)    15:39.34 (32.79)
       16:11.80 (32.46)    16:42.76 (30.96)
 29 Houchin, Charles G     24 Unattached-NC    16:41.69   16:49.59  
    r:+0.76  27.35        58.04 (30.69)
        1:29.66 (31.62)     2:00.75 (31.09)
        2:31.94 (31.19)     3:02.93 (30.99)
        3:33.86 (30.93)     4:05.15 (31.29)
        4:36.28 (31.13)     5:07.77 (31.49)
        5:39.26 (31.49)     6:10.33 (31.07)
        6:41.75 (31.42)     7:12.93 (31.18)
        7:41.74 (28.81)     8:10.24 (28.50)
        8:58.06 (47.82)     9:35.89 (37.83)
       10:13.87 (37.98)    10:49.70 (35.83)
       11:26.21 (36.51)    12:02.47 (36.26)
       12:38.90 (36.43)    13:15.54 (36.64)
       13:51.86 (36.32)    14:27.43 (35.57)
       15:03.95 (36.52)    15:40.26 (36.31)
       16:15.24 (34.98)    16:49.59 (34.35)
 30 Thoman, Brandon R      18 T2 Aquatics-FL   16:10.98Y  16:49.81  
    r:+0.68  29.37      1:01.76 (32.39)
        1:34.60 (32.84)     2:07.67 (33.07)
        2:41.18 (33.51)     3:14.72 (33.54)
        3:48.38 (33.66)     4:21.87 (33.49)
        4:55.32 (33.45)     5:28.85 (33.53)
        6:02.60 (33.75)     6:36.37 (33.77)
        7:10.08 (33.71)     7:44.25 (34.17)
        8:18.45 (34.20)     8:52.45 (34.00)
        9:26.27 (33.82)    10:00.15 (33.88)
       10:34.28 (34.13)    11:08.54 (34.26)
       11:42.74 (34.20)    12:16.82 (34.08)
       12:50.89 (34.07)    13:25.00 (34.11)
       13:59.13 (34.13)    14:33.71 (34.58)
       15:07.88 (34.17)    15:42.25 (34.37)
       16:16.32 (34.07)    16:49.81 (33.49)
 31 Kotliarsky, Alexi      21 Indiana Universi 16:05.34   17:05.74  
    r:+0.85  31.07      1:04.52 (33.45)
        1:38.68 (34.16)     2:13.01 (34.33)
        2:47.57 (34.56)     3:21.79 (34.22)
        3:56.08 (34.29)     4:30.35 (34.27)
        5:04.56 (34.21)     5:38.57 (34.01)
        6:12.58 (34.01)     6:47.03 (34.45)
        7:21.75 (34.72)     7:56.25 (34.50)
        8:30.70 (34.45)     9:05.25 (34.55)
        9:39.49 (34.24)    10:13.99 (34.50)
       10:48.44 (34.45)    11:23.04 (34.60)
       11:57.51 (34.47)    12:31.69 (34.18)
       13:06.64 (34.95)    13:41.07 (34.43)
       14:15.69 (34.62)    14:49.82 (34.13)
       15:24.55 (34.73)    15:58.75 (34.20)
       16:32.78 (34.03)    17:05.74 (32.96)
 32 Bjontegard, Arthur M   14 Alamo Area Aquat 16:37.17   17:06.18  
    r:+0.78  28.96      1:00.83 (31.87)
        1:33.57 (32.74)     2:07.42 (33.85)
        2:40.68 (33.26)     3:14.39 (33.71)
        3:47.83 (33.44)     4:22.07 (34.24)
        4:56.01 (33.94)     5:30.70 (34.69)
        6:05.00 (34.30)     6:39.79 (34.79)
        7:14.43 (34.64)     7:49.20 (34.77)
        8:24.06 (34.86)     8:58.88 (34.82)
        9:33.92 (35.04)    10:09.13 (35.21)
       10:44.15 (35.02)    11:19.21 (35.06)
       11:54.18 (34.97)    12:28.90 (34.72)
       13:04.24 (35.34)    13:39.28 (35.04)
       14:14.44 (35.16)    14:49.00 (34.56)
       15:24.04 (35.04)    15:58.54 (34.50)
       16:33.13 (34.59)    17:06.18 (33.05)
 33 Barnes, Morgan M       18 Cedar Rapids Aqu 16:12.01Y  17:23.26  
    r:+0.83  29.73      1:02.88 (33.15)
        1:36.72 (33.84)     2:10.83 (34.11)
        2:44.75 (33.92)     3:18.79 (34.04)
        3:52.75 (33.96)     4:26.86 (34.11)
        5:01.07 (34.21)     5:35.43 (34.36)
        6:09.73 (34.30)     6:44.35 (34.62)
        7:19.14 (34.79)     7:54.37 (35.23)
        8:29.39 (35.02)     9:04.96 (35.57)
        9:40.36 (35.40)    10:15.81 (35.45)
       10:51.02 (35.21)    11:26.78 (35.76)
       12:02.66 (35.88)    12:38.45 (35.79)
       13:14.08 (35.63)    13:50.13 (36.05)
       14:25.89 (35.76)    15:01.78 (35.89)
       15:37.15 (35.37)    16:13.07 (35.92)
       16:48.46 (35.39)    17:23.26 (34.80)
 -- Ball, Ryan L           16 Loveland Swim Cl 16:47.02Y       DFS