ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
CeraVe Invitational: Day Two
1/14/2012-1/14/2012
Piscataway, USA


    
 Berkeley Aquatic Club                           1/14/2012 - 18:59PM
         2012 CeraVe Invitational - 1/13/2012 to 1/15/2012          
 
 Event 33  Women Open 400 LC Meter IM Senior
==================================================================
 Sponsor: The Barry Family
  Meet Record: M 4:39.91  1/13/2007 Katie E Hoff
 American Rec: A 4:31.12  6/29/2008 Katie Hoff
                 4:55.89  OLYT 2012 Olympic Trials
                 4:59.69  JR 2012 Junior National
                 5:05.29  SAAT Scholastic All Amer
                 5:18.79  SECT 2012 East Zone North
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Zhu, Annie       17 Agua Swim Team-M  5:02.20    4:50.18 OLYT   
                 30.36      1:04.89 (34.53)
        1:43.50 (38.61)     2:22.12 (38.62)
        3:02.99 (40.87)     3:43.91 (40.92)
        4:17.83 (33.92)     4:50.18 (32.35)
  2 Jones, Kaitlyn   17 DST-MA            5:02.15    4:51.68 OLYT   
                 31.86      1:08.29 (36.43)
        1:44.33 (36.04)     2:19.88 (35.55)
        3:02.50 (42.62)     3:45.88 (43.38)
        4:20.25 (34.37)     4:51.68 (31.43)
  3 Zilinskas, Rach  17 GAAC-MA           4:53.88    4:52.08 OLYT   
                 31.52      1:06.84 (35.32)
        1:42.99 (36.15)     2:18.87 (35.88)
        3:03.26 (44.39)     3:48.42 (45.16)
        4:21.05 (32.63)     4:52.08 (31.03)
  4 Maher, Madeline  18 GAAC-MA           5:02.56    5:01.64 SAAT   
                 32.40      1:08.63 (36.23)
        1:47.57 (38.94)     2:25.95 (38.38)
        3:07.42 (41.47)     3:50.76 (43.34)
        4:26.99 (36.23)     5:01.64 (34.65)
  5 Silbert, Caille  16 CAT-NJ            5:05.50    5:05.89 SECT   
                 33.21      1:10.93 (37.72)
        1:49.43 (38.50)     2:27.52 (38.09)
        3:13.56 (46.04)     3:59.93 (46.37)
        4:33.73 (33.80)     5:05.89 (32.16)
  6 McElfresh, Erin  16 Lansing Cats-NI   5:07.09    5:06.38 SECT   
                 31.53      1:07.51 (35.98)
        1:47.71 (40.20)     2:27.32 (39.61)
        3:12.81 (45.49)     3:59.65 (46.84)
        4:33.54 (33.89)     5:06.38 (32.84)
  7 Ng, Kristine     17 SAC-NJ            5:06.61    5:07.30 SECT   
                 31.80      1:08.30 (36.50)
        1:48.41 (40.11)     2:29.01 (40.60)
        3:12.91 (43.90)     3:58.71 (45.80)
        4:33.05 (34.34)     5:07.30 (34.25)
  8 Zeiger, Brooke   16 Bluefish-NE       5:01.45    5:07.95 SECT   
                 33.28      1:14.61 (41.33)
        1:52.82 (38.21)     2:31.08 (38.26)
        3:15.07 (43.99)     3:59.26 (44.19)
        4:33.54 (34.28)     5:07.95 (34.41)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Erwin, Emily     15 GAAC-MA           5:10.58    5:03.02 SAAT   
                 33.18      1:12.02 (38.84)
        1:50.63 (38.61)     2:28.33 (37.70)
        3:11.07 (42.74)     3:55.30 (44.23)
        4:29.64 (34.34)     5:03.02 (33.38)
 10 Hutchinson-Madd  16 Agua Swim Team-M  5:10.06    5:05.15 SAAT   
                 30.94      1:06.47 (35.53)
        1:47.41 (40.94)     2:27.73 (40.32)
        3:13.22 (45.49)     3:59.35 (46.13)
        4:32.84 (33.49)     5:05.15 (32.31)
 11 O''Neil, Colleen  16 Waves-NE          5:12.58    5:05.26 SAAT   
                 32.11      1:09.00 (36.89)
        1:47.99 (38.99)     2:26.19 (38.20)
        3:08.86 (42.67)     3:53.21 (44.35)
        4:29.78 (36.57)     5:05.26 (35.48)
 12 Antiles, Jessic  15 CAT-NJ            5:12.59    5:06.03 SECT   
                 33.06      1:11.23 (38.17)
        1:50.65 (39.42)     2:30.23 (39.58)
        3:13.48 (43.25)     3:58.30 (44.82)
        4:32.60 (34.30)     5:06.03 (33.43)
 13 Matheson, Hanna  16 EEX-NJ            5:11.68    5:08.42 SECT   
                 31.69      1:08.38 (36.69)
        1:48.80 (40.42)     2:28.15 (39.35)
        3:13.92 (45.77)     3:59.34 (45.42)
        4:34.32 (34.98)     5:08.42 (34.10)
 14 Cassale, Claudi  15 Badger-MR         5:12.65    5:08.54 SECT   
                 32.15      1:09.22 (37.07)
        1:47.96 (38.74)     2:25.48 (37.52)
        3:10.85 (45.37)     3:57.76 (46.91)
        4:33.35 (35.59)     5:08.54 (35.19)
 15 Johnson, Taylor  17 EEX-NJ            5:12.01    5:13.04 SECT   
                 32.18      1:09.84 (37.66)
        1:49.57 (39.73)     2:29.47 (39.90)
        3:14.87 (45.40)     4:01.01 (46.14)
        4:37.06 (36.05)     5:13.04 (35.98)
 -- Zeiger, Liz      13 Bluefish-NE       5:09.21         DQ        
                 32.11      1:09.84 (37.73)
        1:48.70 (38.86)     2:26.80 (38.10)
        3:10.27 (43.47)     3:55.44 (45.17)
        4:30.52 (35.08)          DQ (34.47)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Dubroff, Lily    14 DST-MA            5:13.15    5:06.09 SECT   
                 32.03      1:09.03 (37.00)
        1:48.39 (39.36)     2:27.62 (39.23)
        3:11.42 (43.80)     3:56.58 (45.16)
        4:31.57 (34.99)     5:06.09 (34.52)
 18 Fisher, Abby     16 LHY-NJ            5:14.86    5:09.86 SECT   
                 31.84      1:09.32 (37.48)
        1:50.47 (41.15)     2:31.36 (40.89)
        3:14.21 (42.85)     3:58.22 (44.01)
        4:34.42 (36.20)     5:09.86 (35.44)
 19 Vivado, Lilly    13 Bluefish-NE       5:14.97    5:16.07 SECT   
                 32.94      1:12.21 (39.27)
        1:51.58 (39.37)     2:31.41 (39.83)
        3:18.14 (46.73)     4:06.03 (47.89)
        4:41.29 (35.26)     5:16.07 (34.78)
 20 Han, Joanna      15 SAC-NJ            5:17.21    5:16.41 SECT   
                 33.50      1:12.45 (38.95)
        1:54.06 (41.61)     2:34.83 (40.77)
        3:19.30 (44.47)     4:04.71 (45.41)
        4:41.01 (36.30)     5:16.41 (35.40)
 21 Wang, Karen      15 SAC-NJ            5:18.99    5:16.73 SECT   
                 32.83      1:10.46 (37.63)
        1:50.91 (40.45)     2:31.50 (40.59)
        3:18.13 (46.63)     4:05.65 (47.52)
        4:41.23 (35.58)     5:16.73 (35.50)
 22 Berkay, Melissa  21 SAC-NJ            5:17.47    5:19.04        
                 32.69      1:10.26 (37.57)
        1:51.62 (41.36)     2:32.84 (41.22)
        3:20.36 (47.52)     4:09.01 (48.65)
        4:44.22 (35.21)     5:19.04 (34.82)
 23 Barry, Erin      15 BAC-NJ            5:18.91    5:19.44        
                 34.25      1:12.17 (37.92)
        1:54.24 (42.07)     2:36.31 (42.07)
        3:20.29 (43.98)     4:03.98 (43.69)
        4:42.60 (38.62)     5:19.44 (36.84)
 24 Anderson, Paige  17 EEX-NJ            5:19.52    5:20.78        
                 34.08      1:16.93 (42.85)
        1:55.71 (38.78)     2:34.41 (38.70)
        3:21.02 (46.61)     4:09.32 (48.30)
        4:45.19 (35.87)     5:20.78 (35.59)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 25 Pettibone, Geor  16 Bluefish-NE       5:20.25                   
                 32.70      1:10.99 (38.29)
        1:54.56 (43.57)     2:37.22 (42.66)
        3:19.71 (42.49)     4:04.20 (44.49)
        4:42.56 (38.36)     5:20.25 (37.69)
 26 Nawrocki, Alann  17 LIAC-MR           5:21.37                   
                 32.96      1:10.13 (37.17)
        1:51.05 (40.92)     2:31.17 (40.12)
        3:18.69 (47.52)     4:07.45 (48.76)
        4:45.08 (37.63)     5:21.37 (36.29)
 27 Patrick, Trudia  16 LIAC-MR           5:22.23                   
                 33.29      1:10.76 (37.47)
        1:55.12 (44.36)     2:38.56 (43.44)
        3:25.05 (46.49)     4:13.19 (48.14)
        4:48.64 (35.45)     5:22.23 (33.59)
 28 Cunningham, Jul  16 Peddie-NJ         5:22.29                   
                 33.14      1:10.42 (37.28)
        1:51.15 (40.73)     2:32.49 (41.34)
        3:19.74 (47.25)     4:06.96 (47.22)
      5:22.29 (1:15.33)                    
 28 Illenye, Ashley  15 SAC-NJ            5:22.29                   
                 32.75      1:10.46 (37.71)
        1:50.86 (40.40)     2:30.95 (40.09)
        3:23.94 (52.99)     4:14.30 (50.36)
        4:48.27 (33.97)     5:22.29 (34.02)
 30 Stoddard, Rache  17 SVY-NJ            5:22.46                   
                 33.43      1:12.66 (39.23)
        1:56.09 (43.43)     2:37.71 (41.62)
        3:21.77 (44.06)     4:07.99 (46.22)
        4:45.30 (37.31)     5:22.46 (37.16)
 31 Frick, Celia     16 SHY-NJ            5:23.16                   
                 32.86      1:11.67 (38.81)
        1:55.30 (43.63)     2:37.80 (42.50)
        3:24.73 (46.93)     4:11.56 (46.83)
        4:48.20 (36.64)     5:23.16 (34.96)
 32 Suarez, Daniela  16 Agua Swim Team-M  5:23.69                   
                 33.45      1:11.84 (38.39)
        1:55.51 (43.67)     2:38.10 (42.59)
        3:24.82 (46.72)     4:11.31 (46.49)
        4:48.75 (37.44)     5:23.69 (34.94)
 33 Reidemeister, M  15 Bluefish-NE       5:23.82                   
                 34.03      1:12.84 (38.81)
        1:55.49 (42.65)     2:36.83 (41.34)
        3:25.39 (48.56)     4:13.21 (47.82)
        4:49.21 (36.00)     5:23.82 (34.61)
 34 McQuaid, Emily   14 Bluefish-NE       5:24.50                   
                 34.18      1:14.69 (40.51)
        1:58.60 (43.91)     2:40.27 (41.67)
        3:25.41 (45.14)     4:12.10 (46.69)
        4:48.61 (36.51)     5:24.50 (35.89)
 35 Temple, Lindsay  15 SVY-NJ            5:24.63                   
                 33.86      1:15.36 (41.50)
        1:54.21 (38.85)     2:32.16 (37.95)
        3:22.30 (50.14)     4:12.47 (50.17)
        4:49.45 (36.98)     5:24.63 (35.18)
 36 Schroeder, Emil  15 Peddie-NJ         5:24.97                   
                 32.97      1:11.26 (38.29)
        1:53.11 (41.85)     2:34.56 (41.45)
        3:22.47 (47.91)     4:13.84 (51.37)
        4:50.54 (36.70)     5:24.97 (34.43)
 37 Murphy, Cailin   14 Bluefish-NE       5:25.13                   
                 33.94      1:12.12 (38.18)
        1:55.12 (43.00)     2:36.20 (41.08)
        3:23.01 (46.81)     4:09.78 (46.77)
        4:47.59 (37.81)     5:25.13 (37.54)
 38 Cervone, Erin    18 NJW-NJ            5:25.21                   
                 35.01      1:14.74 (39.73)
        1:58.14 (43.40)     2:40.47 (42.33)
        3:27.92 (47.45)     4:15.99 (48.07)
        4:51.09 (35.10)     5:25.21 (34.12)
 39 Morley, Laura    15 Peddie-NJ         5:26.75                   
                 34.18      1:14.31 (40.13)
        1:57.88 (43.57)     2:40.28 (42.40)
        3:25.89 (45.61)     4:13.38 (47.49)
        4:50.77 (37.39)     5:26.75 (35.98)
 40 Gawlik, Keri     16 Hydro-MR          5:28.77                   
                 33.31      1:11.36 (38.05)
        1:54.19 (42.83)     2:35.69 (41.50)
        3:24.67 (48.98)     4:14.08 (49.41)
        4:51.86 (37.78)     5:28.77 (36.91)
 41 Steingold, Sara  15 Bluefish-NE       5:32.36                   
                 33.05      1:11.36 (38.31)
        1:53.37 (42.01)     2:34.99 (41.62)
        3:26.59 (51.60)     4:17.21 (50.62)
        4:55.39 (38.18)     5:32.36 (36.97)
 42 Dalziel, Libby   17 BAC-NJ            5:33.31                   
                 34.82      1:16.08 (41.26)
        1:57.59 (41.51)     2:38.11 (40.52)
        3:28.40 (50.29)     4:19.00 (50.60)
        4:57.00 (38.00)     5:33.31 (36.31)
 43 Browning, Karin  16 Lansing Cats-NI   5:35.04                   
                 35.51      1:15.17 (39.66)
        1:59.81 (44.64)     2:43.97 (44.16)
        3:33.80 (49.83)     4:23.52 (49.72)
        4:59.89 (36.37)     5:35.04 (35.15)
 44 Rodriguez, Nico  16 Hydro-MR          5:35.74                   
                 34.33      1:12.77 (38.44)
        1:53.91 (41.14)     2:33.79 (39.88)
        3:26.79 (53.00)     4:19.87 (53.08)
        4:58.17 (38.30)     5:35.74 (37.57)
 45 Stearns, Lindsa  15 CAT-NJ            5:36.02                   
                 32.12      1:11.22 (39.10)
        1:55.04 (43.82)     2:38.41 (43.37)
        3:27.93 (49.52)     4:18.82 (50.89)
        4:57.80 (38.98)     5:36.02 (38.22)
 46 Tsang, Emily     17 LHY-NJ            5:36.11                   
                 35.00      1:16.49 (41.49)
        2:00.16 (43.67)     2:43.57 (43.41)
        3:31.08 (47.51)     4:19.35 (48.27)
        4:58.77 (39.42)     5:36.11 (37.34)
 47 Feeney, Melissa  18 LHY-NJ            5:36.40                   
                 34.99      1:16.70 (41.71)
        2:01.85 (45.15)     2:46.22 (44.37)
        3:32.84 (46.62)     4:20.18 (47.34)
        4:59.22 (39.04)     5:36.40 (37.18)
 48 Malhotra, Brind  16 Bluefish-NE       5:36.65                   
                 36.48      1:18.73 (42.25)
        2:00.08 (41.35)     2:41.31 (41.23)
        3:32.02 (50.71)     4:22.00 (49.98)
        4:59.37 (37.37)     5:36.65 (37.28)
 49 Graffin, Ella    17 Lansing Cats-NI   5:38.99                   
                 34.98      1:16.01 (41.03)
        2:00.19 (44.18)     2:41.71 (41.52)
        3:31.16 (49.45)     4:21.73 (50.57)
        5:00.97 (39.24)     5:38.99 (38.02)
 50 DeAngelis, Alis  16 LHY-NJ            5:40.10                   
                 36.74      1:20.89 (44.15)
        2:04.90 (44.01)     2:48.83 (43.93)
        3:36.51 (47.68)     4:26.25 (49.74)
        5:04.01 (37.76)     5:40.10 (36.09)
 51 Cullen, Jeanne   15 BAC-NJ            5:40.62                   
                 36.18      1:17.43 (41.25)
        1:59.84 (42.41)     2:42.24 (42.40)
        3:33.72 (51.48)     4:25.84 (52.12)
        5:04.22 (38.38)     5:40.62 (36.40)
 52 Cirillo, Christ  15 LHY-NJ            5:43.59                   
                 34.91      1:17.40 (42.49)
        2:01.43 (44.03)     2:44.77 (43.34)
        3:33.95 (49.18)     4:24.22 (50.27)
        5:04.11 (39.89)     5:43.59 (39.48)
 -- Rueda, Daniela   18 Hydro-MR              DQ                    
                 32.64      1:10.67 (38.03)
        1:50.76 (40.09)     2:30.39 (39.63)
        3:21.69 (51.30)     4:14.06 (52.37)
        4:50.13 (36.07)          DQ (34.87)
 -- Myers, Maddie    15 Bluefish-NE           DQ                    
                 33.93      1:11.91 (37.98)
        1:53.69 (41.78)     2:33.68 (39.99)
        3:19.57 (45.89)     4:05.60 (46.03)
        4:41.03 (35.43)          DQ (34.35)
 -- Kessler, Rachel  17 Badger-MR             DQ                    
                 32.67      1:09.11 (36.44)
        1:49.64 (40.53)     2:29.50 (39.86)
        3:15.01 (45.51)     4:00.34 (45.33)
        4:35.71 (35.37)          DQ (34.72)
 -- Gregorace, Zoe   15 LIAC-MR               DQ                    
                 34.05      1:12.23 (38.18)
        1:56.62 (44.39)     2:38.79 (42.17)
        3:24.48 (45.69)     4:10.77 (46.29)
        4:47.14 (36.37)          DQ (35.45)
 -- Petrelis, Chris  18 SAC-NJ                                      
 -- Fazio, Casey     17 CAT-NJ                                          
    
 Berkeley Aquatic Club                           1/14/2012 - 18:59PM
         2012 CeraVe Invitational - 1/13/2012 to 1/15/2012          
 
 Event 34  Men Open 400 LC Meter IM Senior
==================================================================
 Sponsor: The Cole Family
  Meet Record: M 4:19.87  1/1/2000  TOM WILKENS - SCSC
 American Rec: A 4:03.84  8/10/2008 Michael Phelps
                 4:30.49  OLYT 2012 Olympic Trials
                 4:35.49  JR 2012 Junior National
                 4:43.19  SAAT Scholastic All Amer
                 4:49.89  SECT 2012 East Zone North
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Frayler, Arthur  18 GAAC-MA           4:37.88    4:32.13 JR     
               1:02.22    2:09.79 (1:07.57)
      3:33.29 (1:23.50)     4:32.13 (58.84)
  2 Yeager, Christi  17 LIAC-MR           4:38.11    4:34.02 JR     
               1:01.49    2:09.72 (1:08.23)
      3:29.23 (1:19.51)   4:34.02 (1:04.79)
  3 Lebed, Alex      15 GAAC-MA           4:40.09    4:35.01 JR     
               1:02.15    2:10.76 (1:08.61)
      3:31.51 (1:20.75)   4:35.01 (1:03.50)
  4 Green, Connor    15 Bluefish-NE       4:33.91    4:36.60 SAAT   
               1:02.34    2:09.60 (1:07.26)
      3:31.81 (1:22.21)   4:36.60 (1:04.79)
  5 Hilzen, Bobby    17 NJW-NJ            4:40.31    4:39.80 SAAT   
               1:02.60    2:13.29 (1:10.69)
      3:37.72 (1:24.43)   4:39.80 (1:02.08)
  6 Rattray, Camero  18 BAC-NJ            4:40.14    4:40.25 SAAT   
               1:03.37    2:16.83 (1:13.46)
      3:36.97 (1:20.14)   4:40.25 (1:03.28)
  7 Hu-Van Wright,   17 Agua Swim Team-M  4:41.01    4:40.43 SAAT   
               1:03.04    2:13.64 (1:10.60)
      3:36.96 (1:23.32)   4:40.43 (1:03.47)
  8 Lennon, Michael  17 LIAC-MR           4:39.80    4:42.91 SAAT   
               1:03.46    2:17.89 (1:14.43)
      3:42.18 (1:24.29)   4:42.91 (1:00.73)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Dent, Roger      22 LIAC-MR           4:44.14    4:38.91 SAAT   
                 27.98      1:00.54 (32.56)
        1:39.17 (38.63)     2:16.82 (37.65)
        2:55.27 (38.45)     3:35.26 (39.99)
        4:08.44 (33.18)     4:38.91 (30.47)
 10 Park, Patrick    16 Peddie-NJ         4:43.93    4:40.14 SAAT   
                 27.77      1:00.72 (32.95)
        1:37.75 (37.03)     2:14.21 (36.46)
        2:55.37 (41.16)     3:37.27 (41.90)
        4:10.03 (32.76)     4:40.14 (30.11)
 11 Sebastian, Ryan  15 Elite-NJ          4:44.48    4:41.90 SAAT   
                 28.53      1:02.58 (34.05)
        1:39.13 (36.55)     2:15.65 (36.52)
        2:55.14 (39.49)     3:35.79 (40.65)
        4:08.89 (33.10)     4:41.90 (33.01)
 12 Draganosky, Bry  17 GAAC-MA           4:43.11    4:42.11 SAAT   
                 29.70      1:04.23 (34.53)
        1:42.28 (38.05)     2:19.39 (37.11)
        2:59.15 (39.76)     3:39.77 (40.62)
        4:11.68 (31.91)     4:42.11 (30.43)
 13 Barry, Charles   16 Badger-MR         4:41.88    4:42.76 SAAT   
                 29.16      1:02.75 (33.59)
        1:38.52 (35.77)     2:13.85 (35.33)
        2:55.36 (41.51)     3:37.80 (42.44)
        4:10.65 (32.85)     4:42.76 (32.11)
 14 Tremain, Max     16 Badger-MR         4:51.51    4:49.23 SECT   
                 29.58      1:04.64 (35.06)
        1:43.37 (38.73)     2:22.42 (39.05)
        3:01.02 (38.60)     3:41.12 (40.10)
        4:15.49 (34.37)     4:49.23 (33.74)
 15 Rappaport, Will  17 Badger-MR         4:50.39    4:50.55        
                 28.99      1:03.81 (34.82)
        1:39.69 (35.88)     2:16.21 (36.52)
        2:58.94 (42.73)     3:43.42 (44.48)
        4:17.43 (34.01)     4:50.55 (33.12)
 16 Goldstein, Jake  17 LIAC-MR           4:48.20    4:51.61        
                 28.57      1:02.39 (33.82)
        1:41.71 (39.32)     2:20.26 (38.55)
        3:02.16 (41.90)     3:44.77 (42.61)
        4:19.02 (34.25)     4:51.61 (32.59)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Crystal, Brenda  18 LHY-NJ            4:52.99    4:44.58 SECT   
                 30.10      1:04.52 (34.42)
        1:41.02 (36.50)     2:16.71 (35.69)
        2:57.18 (40.47)     3:39.06 (41.88)
        4:12.10 (33.04)     4:44.58 (32.48)
 18 Stobbe, Eric     16 SAC-NJ            4:53.47    4:47.02 SECT   
                 29.83      1:03.59 (33.76)
        1:38.54 (34.95)     2:13.55 (35.01)
        2:57.08 (43.53)     3:41.32 (44.24)
        4:14.77 (33.45)     4:47.02 (32.25)
 19 Stasiunas, Matt  16 DST-MA            4:51.81    4:49.62 SECT   
                 30.13      1:04.99 (34.86)
        1:42.97 (37.98)     2:19.92 (36.95)
        3:02.16 (42.24)     3:45.85 (43.69)
        4:18.56 (32.71)     4:49.62 (31.06)
 20 Ramsay, Nathani  15 Waves-NE          4:52.91    4:52.48        
                 30.77      1:06.34 (35.57)
        1:42.47 (36.13)     2:18.35 (35.88)
        3:00.41 (42.06)     3:43.51 (43.10)
        4:18.06 (34.55)     4:52.48 (34.42)
 21 Hall, Delaney    15 LIAC-MR           4:52.93    4:54.78        
                 30.24      1:05.16 (34.92)
        1:44.55 (39.39)     2:24.58 (40.03)
        3:04.38 (39.80)     3:46.15 (41.77)
        4:20.80 (34.65)     4:54.78 (33.98)
 22 Leland, Trevor   18 NJW-NJ            4:54.68    5:00.72        
                 30.96      1:05.49 (34.53)
        1:44.77 (39.28)     2:23.46 (38.69)
        3:06.94 (43.48)     3:51.72 (44.78)
        4:26.75 (35.03)     5:00.72 (33.97)
 23 Zdroik, Brad     14 SVY-NJ            4:55.22    5:01.24        
                 29.42      1:04.72 (35.30)
        1:42.79 (38.07)     2:20.92 (38.13)
        3:07.00 (46.08)     3:54.97 (47.97)
        4:28.25 (33.28)     5:01.24 (32.99)
 24 Miller-Radest,   17 CAT-NJ            4:55.72    5:05.51        
                 30.49      1:05.40 (34.91)
        1:45.62 (40.22)     2:25.44 (39.82)
        3:09.62 (44.18)     3:55.38 (45.76)
        4:30.47 (35.09)     5:05.51 (35.04)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 14 Luo, Victor      17 SVY-NJ            4:47.18                   
                 31.06      1:05.57 (34.51)
        1:42.17 (36.60)     2:19.40 (37.23)
        2:58.22 (38.82)     3:39.09 (40.87)
        4:13.09 (34.00)     4:47.18 (34.09)
 16 Mango, Alex      17 SHY-NJ            4:48.80                   
                 28.91      1:01.45 (32.54)
        1:38.11 (36.66)     2:14.45 (36.34)
        2:59.46 (45.01)     3:43.31 (43.85)
        4:16.40 (33.09)     4:48.80 (32.40)
 20 Donovin, Jeffre  17 SVY-NJ            4:52.70                   
                 29.13      1:02.52 (33.39)
        1:40.43 (37.91)     2:19.47 (39.04)
        3:03.05 (43.58)     3:48.34 (45.29)
        4:20.45 (32.11)     4:52.70 (32.25)
 24 Zettlemoyer, Ea  18 GAAC-MA           4:53.46                   
                 30.40      1:05.27 (34.87)
        1:45.42 (40.15)     2:23.66 (38.24)
        3:05.70 (42.04)     3:47.19 (41.49)
        4:21.58 (34.39)     4:53.46 (31.88)
 26 Papendick, Luke  18 LHY-NJ            4:54.25                   
                 30.06      1:04.89 (34.83)
        1:40.90 (36.01)     2:16.82 (35.92)
        2:59.39 (42.57)     3:42.94 (43.55)
        4:18.11 (35.17)     4:54.25 (36.14)
 30 Shanley, Jeffre  17 CAT-NJ            4:55.89                   
                 30.45      1:05.07 (34.62)
        1:43.45 (38.38)     2:20.68 (37.23)
        3:05.12 (44.44)     3:50.68 (45.56)
        4:24.02 (33.34)     4:55.89 (31.87)
 31 Riepe, Nicholas  16 SAC-NJ            4:56.53                   
                 29.09      1:02.78 (33.69)
        1:41.89 (39.11)     2:20.81 (38.92)
        3:06.10 (45.29)     3:51.83 (45.73)
        4:24.12 (32.29)     4:56.53 (32.41)
 32 Ching, Benjamin  16 LIAC-MR           4:57.22                   
                 30.83      1:05.74 (34.91)
        1:45.87 (40.13)     2:24.87 (39.00)
        3:06.15 (41.28)     3:49.11 (42.96)
        4:23.83 (34.72)     4:57.22 (33.39)
 33 Salcedo, Matt    17 LIAC-MR           4:57.23                   
                 31.29      1:07.22 (35.93)
        1:46.39 (39.17)     2:23.87 (37.48)
        3:08.57 (44.70)     3:51.51 (42.94)
        4:25.48 (33.97)     4:57.23 (31.75)
 34 Fitzpatrick, Ki  16 LIAC-MR           4:58.41                   
                 31.54      1:08.21 (36.67)
        1:46.33 (38.12)     2:24.68 (38.35)
        3:08.10 (43.42)     3:52.23 (44.13)
        4:25.48 (33.25)     4:58.41 (32.93)
 35 Bischoff, Kent   18 LIAC-MR           4:58.89                   
                 31.76      1:06.66 (34.90)
        1:46.55 (39.89)     2:25.84 (39.29)
        3:07.98 (42.14)     3:50.67 (42.69)
        4:24.55 (33.88)     4:58.89 (34.34)
 36 Ling, Kevin      17 LIAC-MR           4:59.92                   
                 30.13      1:05.08 (34.95)
        1:45.48 (40.40)     2:25.75 (40.27)
        3:08.09 (42.34)     3:50.56 (42.47)
        4:25.46 (34.90)     4:59.92 (34.46)
 37 Chung, David     16 SVY-NJ            5:00.22                   
                 30.43      1:05.69 (35.26)
        1:46.37 (40.68)     2:25.91 (39.54)
        3:10.36 (44.45)     3:54.60 (44.24)
        4:27.78 (33.18)     5:00.22 (32.44)
 38 Rueda, Diego     16 Hydro-MR          5:00.42                   
                 31.16      1:06.12 (34.96)
        1:46.28 (40.16)     2:25.04 (38.76)
        3:08.94 (43.90)     3:53.39 (44.45)
        4:27.60 (34.21)     5:00.42 (32.82)
 39 William, Andrew  17 BMS-NJ            5:00.49                   
                 31.15      1:06.64 (35.49)
        1:45.21 (38.57)     2:22.50 (37.29)
        3:07.88 (45.38)     3:54.30 (46.42)
        4:26.77 (32.47)     5:00.49 (33.72)
 40 Stockett, Paul   16 UN-MA             5:01.42                   
               1:06.91    2:25.26 (1:18.35)
      3:51.54 (1:26.28)   5:01.42 (1:09.88)
 40 Surette, Kyle    17 SVY-NJ            5:01.42                   
                 30.87      1:07.43 (36.56)
        1:44.28 (36.85)     2:21.57 (37.29)
        3:06.89 (45.32)     3:52.78 (45.89)
        4:27.87 (35.09)     5:01.42 (33.55)
 42 Gomez, Maicoll   13 BMS-NJ            5:01.79                   
                 31.52      1:05.44 (33.92)
        1:44.23 (38.79)     2:22.89 (38.66)
        3:07.78 (44.89)     3:51.11 (43.33)
        4:28.10 (36.99)     5:01.79 (33.69)
 43 Sali, Dylan      16 SVY-NJ            5:01.83                   
                 29.19      1:06.60 (37.41)
        1:43.52 (36.92)     2:21.00 (37.48)
        3:05.39 (44.39)     3:51.08 (45.69)
        4:27.09 (36.01)     5:01.83 (34.74)
 44 Kennon, Declan   15 Badger-MR         5:01.95                   
                 29.54      1:03.82 (34.28)
        1:41.56 (37.74)     2:19.13 (37.57)
        3:02.78 (43.65)     3:50.16 (47.38)
        4:27.18 (37.02)     5:01.95 (34.77)
 45 Sebuktekin, Bor  16 SVY-NJ            5:02.21                   
                 31.75      1:08.61 (36.86)
        1:47.35 (38.74)     2:26.25 (38.90)
        3:08.25 (42.00)     3:52.02 (43.77)
        4:27.38 (35.36)     5:02.21 (34.83)
 46 Soley, Paul      18 BAC-NJ            5:03.73                   
                 30.48      1:07.01 (36.53)
        1:47.11 (40.10)     2:25.99 (38.88)
        3:11.27 (45.28)     3:56.68 (45.41)
        4:30.86 (34.18)     5:03.73 (32.87)
 47 Long, Jack       17 BMS-NJ            5:03.98                   
                 30.98      1:08.44 (37.46)
        1:48.31 (39.87)     2:27.39 (39.08)
        3:10.33 (42.94)     3:53.89 (43.56)
        4:29.70 (35.81)     5:03.98 (34.28)
 48 McDonald, Peter  18 Waves-NE          5:04.17                   
                 31.26      1:06.68 (35.42)
        1:47.70 (41.02)     2:26.94 (39.24)
        3:11.48 (44.54)     3:56.41 (44.93)
        4:30.83 (34.42)     5:04.17 (33.34)
 49 Zimmt, Joshua    16 Bluefish-NE       5:04.76                   
               1:09.04    2:29.26 (1:20.22)
      3:54.58 (1:25.32)   5:04.76 (1:10.18)
 50 Stoll, Russell   16 LHY-NJ            5:04.97                   
                 32.15      1:08.48 (36.33)
        1:46.30 (37.82)     2:24.27 (37.97)
        3:09.62 (45.35)     3:55.37 (45.75)
        4:30.89 (35.52)     5:04.97 (34.08)
 51 Quinn, Ian       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ  5:05.65                   
                 30.00      1:05.26 (35.26)
        1:45.56 (40.30)     2:24.47 (38.91)
        3:09.73 (45.26)     3:55.25 (45.52)
        4:30.67 (35.42)     5:05.65 (34.98)
 52 Cole, Charlie    16 BAC-NJ            5:05.72                   
                 30.60      1:05.49 (34.89)
        1:44.71 (39.22)     2:23.60 (38.89)
        3:13.26 (49.66)     4:02.28 (49.02)
        4:34.15 (31.87)     5:05.72 (31.57)
 53 Lyons, Sean      16 Badger-MR         5:07.95                   
                 31.44      1:06.82 (35.38)
        1:46.39 (39.57)     2:24.62 (38.23)
        3:11.63 (47.01)     3:58.71 (47.08)
        4:34.11 (35.40)     5:07.95 (33.84)
 54 Hong, Kevin      17 SVY-NJ            5:09.60                   
                 31.42      1:07.90 (36.48)
        1:49.09 (41.19)     2:28.38 (39.29)
        3:14.90 (46.52)     4:00.85 (45.95)
        4:35.41 (34.56)     5:09.60 (34.19)
 55 Jan, Kevin       17 BAC-NJ            5:10.16                   
                 29.97      1:05.54 (35.57)
        1:45.03 (39.49)     2:25.34 (40.31)
        3:10.71 (45.37)     3:58.37 (47.66)
        4:34.39 (36.02)     5:10.16 (35.77)
 56 Kelly, Brian     16 LHY-NJ            5:10.63                   
                 32.20      1:09.42 (37.22)
        1:49.75 (40.33)     2:28.33 (38.58)
        3:15.41 (47.08)     4:01.15 (45.74)
        4:37.01 (35.86)     5:10.63 (33.62)
 57 Lawson, Brody    18 BAC-NJ            5:10.89                   
                 32.48      1:08.47 (35.99)
        1:49.31 (40.84)     2:30.15 (40.84)
        3:15.98 (45.83)     4:02.25 (46.27)
        4:37.57 (35.32)     5:10.89 (33.32)
 58 Aventuro, Chris  15 Badger-MR         5:11.47                   
                 33.15      1:11.37 (38.22)
        1:51.83 (40.46)     2:32.42 (40.59)
        3:14.82 (42.40)     3:59.14 (44.32)
        4:35.66 (36.52)     5:11.47 (35.81)
 59 Peach, Kyle      15 Bluefish-NE       5:12.23                   
                 33.03      1:11.34 (38.31)
        1:51.28 (39.94)     2:30.96 (39.68)
        3:16.96 (46.00)     4:03.94 (46.98)
        4:38.32 (34.38)     5:12.23 (33.91)
 60 Corgel, Ronan    15 Lansing Cats-NI   5:12.70                   
                 32.54      1:09.38 (36.84)
        1:48.51 (39.13)     2:27.42 (38.91)
        3:13.52 (46.10)     4:00.98 (47.46)
        4:37.23 (36.25)     5:12.70 (35.47)
 61 Brown, Connor    15 LIAC-MR           5:12.81                   
                 32.99      1:11.94 (38.95)
        1:53.05 (41.11)     2:32.47 (39.42)
        3:17.71 (45.24)     4:04.22 (46.51)
        4:38.35 (34.13)     5:12.81 (34.46)
 62 Sembrano, Joshu  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ  5:16.87                   
                 29.46      1:04.47 (35.01)
        1:44.20 (39.73)     2:23.98 (39.78)
        3:12.79 (48.81)     4:02.62 (49.83)
        4:40.52 (37.90)     5:16.87 (36.35)
 63 Hassan, Omar     17 BMS-NJ            5:18.44                   
                 30.96      1:08.89 (37.93)
        1:48.03 (39.14)     2:27.39 (39.36)
        3:15.04 (47.65)     4:03.58 (48.54)
        4:41.49 (37.91)     5:18.44 (36.95)
 64 Donnelly, Gerar  18 LHY-NJ            5:19.73                   
                 32.24      1:12.69 (40.45)
        1:53.03 (40.34)     2:32.19 (39.16)
        3:18.99 (46.80)     4:06.48 (47.49)
        4:43.38 (36.90)     5:19.73 (36.35)
 -- Casey, Grant     16 Bluefish-NE           DQ                    
                 30.64      1:06.11 (35.47)
        1:44.33 (38.22)     2:22.70 (38.37)
        3:07.09 (44.39)     3:52.86 (45.77)
        4:25.31 (32.45)          DQ (31.45)
 -- Wright, Owen     15 Bluefish-NE           DQ                    
                 29.79      1:04.47 (34.68)
        1:43.17 (38.70)     2:22.20 (39.03)
        3:03.58 (41.38)     3:46.14 (42.56)
        4:20.02 (33.88)          DQ (32.36)
 -- Stoski, Nick     16 LIAC-MR               DQ                    
                 32.05      1:09.08 (37.03)
        1:53.66 (44.58)     2:37.24 (43.58)
        3:17.95 (40.71)     4:00.55 (42.60)
        4:38.81 (38.26)          DQ (37.01)
 -- Kalibat, Peter   16 EEX-NJ                DQ                    
                 30.99      1:06.67 (35.68)
        1:45.57 (38.90)     2:23.22 (37.65)
        3:08.34 (45.12)     3:53.03 (44.69)
        4:24.60 (31.57)          DQ (31.41)    
    
 Berkeley Aquatic Club                           1/14/2012 - 18:59PM
         2012 CeraVe Invitational - 1/13/2012 to 1/15/2012          
 
 Event 35  Women Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle Senior
==================================================================
 Sponsor: The Allen Zhu Family
  Meet Record: M 26.13  1/14/2006 Michele L King
 American Rec: A 24.07  8/17/2008 Dara Torres
                 26.39  OLYT 2012 Olympic Trials
                 26.89  JR 2012 Junior National
                 27.59  SAAT Scholastic All Amer
                 28.59  SECT 2012 East Zone North
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Neal, Lia        16 Agua Swim Team-M    26.84      25.96MOLYT   
  2 Waters, Megan    22 PUST-NJ             26.28      26.24 OLYT   
  3 Dollard, Meagan  16 GAAC-MA             27.27      27.05 SAAT   
  4 Dubroff, Lily    14 DST-MA              27.22      27.10 SAAT   
  5 Grossman, Helen  14 CJAC-NJ             27.39      27.30 SAAT   
  6 Lydzinski, Mega  18 XCEL-NJ             27.35      27.39 SAAT   
  7 Nangle, Kendese  17 Peddie-NJ           27.60      27.60 SECT   
  8 Mucciarone, Mol  18 Peddie-NJ           27.72      27.91 SECT   
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 O''Rourke, Kate   15 EEX-NJ              27.75      27.52 SAAT   
 10 Spinazzola, Bia  17 Bluefish-NE         27.73      27.61 SECT   
 11 Briant, Hannah   17 CJAC-NJ             27.97      27.81 SECT   
 12 Parker, Jacquel  17 SVY-NJ              27.96      28.03 SECT   
 12 Petrone, Caroli  16 CJAC-NJ             27.96      28.03 SECT   
 14 Shu, Ingrid      13 LHY-NJ              27.93      28.04 SECT   
 15 Toback, Gabbie   16 LIAC-MR             27.86      28.09 SECT   
 16 Altenburger, Ji  22 BAC-NJ              27.98      28.31 SECT   
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Wujciak, Megan   16 CAT-NJ              28.07      27.75 SECT   
 18 Fulenwider, Mel  17 Badger-MR           28.09      27.82 SECT   
 19 Thompson, Megha  15 LHY-NJ              28.40      28.00 SECT   
 20 Poleway, Caroli  14 Badger-MR           28.35      28.29 SECT   
 21 Kology, Regan    15 CAT-NJ              28.32      28.40 SECT   
 22 Parker, Julieya  14 SVY-NJ              28.26      28.56 SECT   
 23 Schroeder, Emil  15 Peddie-NJ           28.40      28.60        
 24 Masi, Hayley     15 CJAC-NJ             28.36      28.76        
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 12 Scheidl, Maya    17 SHY-NJ              27.91                   
 22 Sims, Danielle   17 Agua Swim Team-M    28.34                   
 27 Osmulski, Sarah  17 CJAC-NJ             28.41                   
 28 Romaine, Briann  14 Peddie-NJ           28.46                   
 29 Gorham, Jess     15 Elite-NJ            28.47                   
 29 Panitz, Beatrix  15 Badger-MR           28.47                   
 31 Kiely, Meghan    16 LHY-NJ              28.52                   
 32 Burns, Virginia  15 Waves-NE            28.57                   
 32 Jimenez, Kimber  15 TWST-NJ             28.57                   
 34 Ortman, Abigail  15 CAT-NJ              28.59                   
 35 Patrick, Trudia  16 LIAC-MR             28.61                   
 36 McGowan, Alessi  12 Agua Swim Team-M    28.62                   
 37 Shipman, Isabel  16 Badger-MR           28.63                   
 38 Bader, Delaney   17 Peddie-NJ           28.70                   
 38 McElfresh, Erin  16 Lansing Cats-NI     28.70                   
 40 Treble, Molly    15 LIAC-MR             28.72                   
 41 Yu, Dana         17 SVY-NJ              28.75                   
 42 Giovanniello, K  15 LIAC-MR             28.76                   
 43 Homans, Hannah   15 CMA-ME              28.80                   
 44 Matheson, Hanna  16 EEX-NJ              28.87                   
 45 Lund, Anina      13 Badger-MR           28.89                   
 46 Reidemeister, M  15 Bluefish-NE         28.91                   
 47 Stoddard, Rache  17 SVY-NJ              28.92                   
 48 Frick, Celia     16 SHY-NJ              28.94                   
 49 Fazio, Casey     17 CAT-NJ              28.98                   
 49 Podhayny, Ashle  17 CAT-NJ              28.98                   
 51 Schauer, Elizab  17 Badger-MR           29.13                   
 52 O''Donnell, Meag  15 Jersey Flyers-NJ    29.18                   
 53 Zawatson, Cady   17 LIAC-MR             29.19                   
 54 Clarke, Courtne  15 DST-MA              29.20                   
 54 Stiles, Jessica  16 Morris County SC    29.20                   
 56 Von Saltza, Eme  15 CMA-ME              29.21                   
 57 Gundry, Shawnee  17 XCEL-NJ             29.22                   
 58 Fleming, Rebecc  17 CAT-NJ              29.27                   
 59 Temple, Lindsay  15 SVY-NJ              29.31                   
 60 Gawlik, Keri     16 Hydro-MR            29.33                   
 61 Marcus, Ellen    17 Badger-MR           29.40                   
 62 Day, Julia       15 SHY-NJ              29.43                   
 63 McGuirk, Meghan  18 Peddie-NJ           29.44                   
 64 Dacey, Sydney    15 Bluefish-NE         29.45                   
 65 Chen, Cathy      15 LHY-NJ              29.56                   
 66 Deady, Amelia    16 CMA-ME              29.64                   
 67 Torres, Juliann  16 SAC-NJ              29.67                   
 68 McQuaid, Emily   14 Bluefish-NE         29.70                   
 69 Tsang, Emily     17 LHY-NJ              29.77                   
 70 Domanski, Alex   15 BMS-NJ              29.78                   
 71 Zeiger, Liz      13 Bluefish-NE         29.82                   
 72 Zimmermann, Emi  16 LHY-NJ              29.89                   
 73 Buckworth, Laur  18 CAT-NJ              29.90                   
 74 McCarthy, Carol  16 BAC-NJ              29.91                   
 75 Graffin, Ella    17 Lansing Cats-NI     29.92                   
 76 Hackett, Erin    17 LHY-NJ              30.26                   
 77 Dalziel, Libby   17 BAC-NJ              30.59                   
 78 Paris, Katie     15 BAC-NJ              30.64                   
 79 Henderson, Caro  16 BAC-NJ              30.94                   
 80 Hansen, Julie    17 BAC-NJ              31.26                   
 -- Shahar, Jennife  16 BAC-NJ                DQ                    
 -- Schlichte, Lind  16 LIAC-MR               DQ                        
    
 Berkeley Aquatic Club                           1/14/2012 - 18:59PM
         2012 CeraVe Invitational - 1/13/2012 to 1/15/2012          
 
 Event 36  Men Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle Senior
==================================================================
 Sponsor: The O''Sullivan Family
  Meet Record: M 23.42  1/1/1999  DAVID FOX - BSC
 American Rec: A 21.40  8/1/2009  Cullen Jones
                 23.49  OLYT 2012 Olympic Trials
                 24.29  JR 2012 Junior National
                 24.79  SAAT Scholastic All Amer
                 25.59  SECT 2012 East Zone North
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Meyer, Geoff     29 GAAC-MA             24.07      24.11 JR     
  2 Domagala, Micha  16 Agua Swim Team-M    24.36      24.16 JR     
  3 Park, Patrick    16 Peddie-NJ           24.88      24.61 SAAT   
  4 Wilde, Max       17 Peddie-NJ           25.13      24.73 SAAT   
  5 Papendick, Luke  18 LHY-NJ              25.12      24.79 SAAT   
  6 Sjoholm, Adam    18 GAAC-MA             25.20      25.27 SECT   
  7 Kowalsky, Austi  17 LIAC-MR             25.25      25.43 SECT   
  8 Gustafson, Aaro  17 Bluefish-NE         24.80      25.85        
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Rosen, Alex      16 Peddie-NJ           25.52      25.25 SECT   
 10 Conaton, Patric  15 Badger-MR           25.45      25.38 SECT   
 11 Eiden, Joseph    16 Badger-MR           25.53      25.41 SECT   
 12 Chung, David     16 SVY-NJ              25.49      25.45 SECT   
 13 Pu, Austin       16 Agua Swim Team-M    25.50      25.46 SECT   
 14 Zdroik, Brad     14 SVY-NJ              25.49      25.50 SECT   
 15 Arruda, Louis    28 Bluefish-NE         25.64      25.68        
 16 Honore, Victor   17 Peddie-NJ           25.63      25.78        
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Dent, Roger      22 LIAC-MR             25.88      25.42 SECT   
 18 Stasiunas, Matt  16 DST-MA              25.76      25.45 SECT   
 19 Stiles, Brian    17 Morris County SC    25.95      25.51 SECT   
 20 Mukudai, Reo     15 Badger-MR           25.65      25.66        
 21 Cummings, Maxwe  15 Peddie-NJ           26.02      25.89        
 22 Donovin, Jeffre  17 SVY-NJ              26.00      25.99        
 23 LaCosta, Willia  16 SHY-NJ              26.08      26.31        
 -- William, Andrew  17 BMS-NJ              26.04         NS        
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Ross, James      18 SHY-NJ              25.30                   
 16 Marshall, Trevo  18 Jersey Flyers-NJ    25.56                   
 20 Yeager, Christi  17 LIAC-MR             25.67                   
 22 Zelehowsky, Ada  18 Lansing Cats-NI     25.81                   
 25 Binaco, Philip   16 CJAC-NJ             25.99                   
 30 Conaton, Michae  17 Badger-MR           26.10                   
 31 Zettlemoyer, Ea  18 GAAC-MA             26.11                   
 32 Hebert, Addison  17 XCEL-NJ             26.12                   
 33 Sali, Dylan      16 SVY-NJ              26.14                   
 34 Vitabile, Scott  16 Peddie-NJ           26.35                   
 35 Hiss, Griffith   18 Waves-NE            26.37                   
 36 Kelly, Liam      16 Jersey Flyers-NJ    26.38                   
 36 Bozzi, Frank     18 CAT-NJ              26.38                   
 38 Greff, Tyler     17 LHY-NJ              26.40                   
 39 Bowen, Loring    17 LHY-NJ              26.43                   
 40 Luo, Victor      17 SVY-NJ              26.44                   
 41 Soley, Paul      18 BAC-NJ              26.46                   
 42 Nunez, John      14 Agua Swim Team-M    26.49                   
 43 Towne, Mitchell  17 Badger-MR           26.51                   
 43 Healy, Joe       17 BAC-NJ              26.51                   
 45 Goldstein, Jake  17 LIAC-MR             26.53                   
 45 Sebastian, Ryan  15 Elite-NJ            26.53                   
 47 Wright, Owen     15 Bluefish-NE         26.62                   
 47 Koenigsberger,   17 Agua Swim Team-M    26.62                   
 49 Woo, Brian       17 BAC-NJ              26.65                   
 50 Jan, Kevin       17 BAC-NJ              26.66                   
 51 Kalafatis, Nick  16 BAC-NJ              26.67                   
 52 Dervisevic, Ale  16 Agua Swim Team-M    26.74                   
 53 Sembrano, Joshu  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ    26.75                   
 53 Coleman, Evan    16 CMA-ME              26.75                   
 55 Allen, Dorian    16 CAT-NJ              26.76                   
 56 Hong, Kevin      17 SVY-NJ              26.77                   
 57 Spurrell, Sam    15 Bluefish-NE         26.84                   
 58 Ciccarelli, Joe  16 LHY-NJ              26.95                   
 59 King, Joshua     18 BAC-NJ              27.19                   
 60 Tremain, Max     16 Badger-MR           27.21                   
 61 Lueck, Tyler     17 Waves-NE            27.31                   
 61 Diaz, David      19 Agua Swim Team-M    27.31                   
 63 Hackett, Ryan    15 LHY-NJ              27.33                   
 64 Koziol, Greg     17 BAC-NJ              27.44                   
 65 Drori, Jonathan  17 BAC-NJ              27.49                   
 66 Hernandez, Alej  15 Jersey Flyers-NJ    27.54                   
 67 O''Sullivan, Chr  15 BAC-NJ              27.71                   
 68 Hall, Delaney    15 LIAC-MR             27.90                   
 69 Gayetsky, Dan    16 SAC-NJ              28.03                   
 70 Schott, Peter    17 BAC-NJ              28.80                   
 71 Pearson, Trevor  15 BAC-NJ              29.29                       
    
 Berkeley Aquatic Club                           1/14/2012 - 18:59PM
         2012 CeraVe Invitational - 1/13/2012 to 1/15/2012          
 
 Event 37  Women Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke Senior
==================================================================
 Sponsor: The Dalziel Family
  Meet Record: M 1:02.13  1/1/2000  LEA MAURER - BAD
 American Rec: A   58.94  8/17/2008 Natalie Coughlin
                 1:03.99  OLYT 2012 Olympic Trials
                 1:04.99  JR 2012 Junior National
                 1:06.89  SAAT Scholastic All Amer
                 1:08.99  SECT 2012 East Zone North
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Zilinskas, Rach  17 GAAC-MA           1:04.72    1:03.09 OLYT   
                 31.42      1:03.09 (31.67)
  2 Jones, Kaitlyn   17 DST-MA            1:05.53    1:04.34 JR     
                 31.73      1:04.34 (32.61)
  3 Fazio, Casey     17 CAT-NJ            1:05.95    1:05.48 SAAT   
                 32.17      1:05.48 (33.31)
  4 Temple, Lindsay  15 SVY-NJ            1:05.98    1:05.88 SAAT   
                 31.96      1:05.88 (33.92)
  5 Toback, Gabbie   16 LIAC-MR           1:06.44    1:06.14 SAAT   
                 31.89      1:06.14 (34.25)
  6 Sims, Danielle   17 Agua Swim Team-M  1:06.83    1:06.41 SAAT   
                 32.09      1:06.41 (34.32)
  7 Nangle, Kendese  17 Peddie-NJ         1:06.79    1:06.94 SECT   
                 32.38      1:06.94 (34.56)
  8 Zeiger, Brooke   16 Bluefish-NE       1:06.81    1:08.14 SECT   
                 33.18      1:08.14 (34.96)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 O''Neil, Colleen  16 Waves-NE          1:07.91    1:06.38 SAAT   
                 32.49      1:06.38 (33.89)
 10 Schauer, Elizab  17 Badger-MR         1:07.86    1:07.10 SECT   
                 32.73      1:07.10 (34.37)
 11 Maher, Madeline  18 GAAC-MA           1:08.02    1:07.45 SECT   
                 33.25      1:07.45 (34.20)
 11 Gorham, Jess     15 Elite-NJ          1:07.21    1:07.45 SECT   
                 32.89      1:07.45 (34.56)
 13 Clarke, Courtne  15 DST-MA            1:08.64    1:08.27 SECT   
                 32.86      1:08.27 (35.41)
 14 Rueda, Daniela   18 Hydro-MR          1:08.72    1:08.97 SECT   
                 33.53      1:08.97 (35.44)
 15 Spinazzola, Bia  17 Bluefish-NE       1:08.73    1:11.18        
                 34.12      1:11.18 (37.06)
 16 Homans, Hannah   15 CMA-ME            1:08.98    1:11.28        
                 34.56      1:11.28 (36.72)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Anderson, Paige  17 EEX-NJ            1:09.05    1:08.11 SECT   
                 33.48      1:08.11 (34.63)
 18 Wujciak, Megan   16 CAT-NJ            1:09.52    1:08.40 SECT   
                 33.12      1:08.40 (35.28)
 19 Rodriguez, Nico  16 Hydro-MR          1:09.19    1:08.70 SECT   
                 33.23      1:08.70 (35.47)
 20 Ortman, Abigail  15 CAT-NJ            1:09.39    1:08.75 SECT   
                 33.46      1:08.75 (35.29)
 21 Cassale, Claudi  15 Badger-MR         1:09.62    1:09.04        
                 33.75      1:09.04 (35.29)
 22 Podhayny, Ashle  17 CAT-NJ            1:09.64    1:09.42        
                 33.34      1:09.42 (36.08)
 23 Nawrocki, Alann  17 LIAC-MR           1:08.99    1:09.55        
                 33.48      1:09.55 (36.07)
 -- Briant, Hannah   17 CJAC-NJ           1:09.76         NS        
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  5 Waters, Megan    22 PUST-NJ           1:05.99                   
                 32.06      1:05.99 (33.93)
 14 Dollard, Meagan  16 GAAC-MA           1:08.59                   
                 33.94      1:08.59 (34.65)
 27 Rincon, Natalia  15 TWST-NJ           1:09.90                   
                 34.22      1:09.90 (35.68)
 28 Panitz, Beatrix  15 Badger-MR         1:10.24                   
                 34.13      1:10.24 (36.11)
 29 Silbert, Caille  16 CAT-NJ            1:10.34                   
                 34.78      1:10.34 (35.56)
 30 Dalziel, Libby   17 BAC-NJ            1:10.70                   
                 34.37      1:10.70 (36.33)
 31 Vivado, Lilly    13 Bluefish-NE       1:10.88                   
                 34.84      1:10.88 (36.04)
 32 Shahar, Jennife  16 BAC-NJ            1:10.89                   
                 34.97      1:10.89 (35.92)
 33 Yu, Dana         17 SVY-NJ            1:11.01                   
                 34.32      1:11.01 (36.69)
 34 Klier, Julia     14 Waves-NE          1:11.05                   
                 34.66      1:11.05 (36.39)
 35 Petrone, Caroli  16 CJAC-NJ           1:11.09                   
                 34.17      1:11.09 (36.92)
 36 Buchser, Katie   17 CAT-NJ            1:11.12                   
                 34.88      1:11.12 (36.24)
 37 O''Rourke, Kate   15 EEX-NJ            1:11.15                   
                 34.92      1:11.15 (36.23)
 38 Scheidl, Maya    17 SHY-NJ            1:11.25                   
                 34.90      1:11.25 (36.35)
 39 Erwin, Emily     15 GAAC-MA           1:11.36                   
                 34.89      1:11.36 (36.47)
 40 Sembrano, Kim    15 Jersey Flyers-NJ  1:11.42                   
                 33.92      1:11.42 (37.50)
 41 McGowan, Alessi  12 Agua Swim Team-M  1:11.51                   
                 34.88      1:11.51 (36.63)
 42 Romaine, Briann  14 Peddie-NJ         1:11.52                   
                 34.84      1:11.52 (36.68)
 43 Fulenwider, Mel  17 Badger-MR         1:11.54                   
                 34.55      1:11.54 (36.99)
 44 Shu, Ingrid      13 LHY-NJ            1:11.68                   
                 35.05      1:11.68 (36.63)
 45 Malhotra, Brind  16 Bluefish-NE       1:11.77                   
                 34.85      1:11.77 (36.92)
 46 McElfresh, Erin  16 Lansing Cats-NI   1:11.82                   
                 35.50      1:11.82 (36.32)
 47 Jimenez, Kimber  15 TWST-NJ           1:11.91                   
                 35.69      1:11.91 (36.22)
 48 Zeiger, Liz      13 Bluefish-NE       1:11.94                   
                 34.97      1:11.94 (36.97)
 49 Fisher, Abby     16 LHY-NJ            1:11.95                   
                 34.85      1:11.95 (37.10)
 50 Ng, Kristine     17 SAC-NJ            1:12.01                   
                 35.57      1:12.01 (36.44)
 51 Steingold, Sara  15 Bluefish-NE       1:12.05                   
                 35.29      1:12.05 (36.76)
 52 Chen, Cathy      15 LHY-NJ            1:12.68                   
                 35.58      1:12.68 (37.10)
 53 Schroeder, Emil  15 Peddie-NJ         1:12.79                   
                 35.93      1:12.79 (36.86)
 54 Illenye, Ashley  15 SAC-NJ            1:12.81                   
                 35.73      1:12.81 (37.08)
 55 Dacey, Sydney    15 Bluefish-NE       1:12.94                   
                 36.06      1:12.94 (36.88)
 56 O''Donnell, Meag  15 Jersey Flyers-NJ  1:12.97                   
                 35.44      1:12.97 (37.53)
 57 Gundry, Shawnee  17 XCEL-NJ           1:13.02                   
                 35.87      1:13.02 (37.15)
 58 Cunningham, Jul  16 Peddie-NJ         1:13.17                   
                 35.41      1:13.17 (37.76)
 59 Chan, Shirley    16 Agua Swim Team-M  1:13.22                   
                 35.29      1:13.22 (37.93)
 60 Morley, Laura    15 Peddie-NJ         1:13.32                   
                 35.50      1:13.32 (37.82)
 61 McGrath, Katie   15 Elite-NJ          1:13.40                   
                 35.70      1:13.40 (37.70)
 62 Curran, Katheri  15 BAC-NJ            1:13.50                   
                 36.06      1:13.50 (37.44)
 63 Stoddard, Rache  17 SVY-NJ            1:13.78                   
                 36.89      1:13.78 (36.89)
 64 Cirillo, Christ  15 LHY-NJ            1:13.90                   
                 35.37      1:13.90 (38.53)
 65 Giglio, Marisa   17 XCEL-NJ           1:14.24                   
                 36.47      1:14.24 (37.77)
 66 Corgel, Isabell  15 Lansing Cats-NI   1:14.61                   
                 36.55      1:14.61 (38.06)
 67 Harvey, Colby    15 CMA-ME            1:14.71                   
                 36.60      1:14.71 (38.11)
 68 Zimmermann, Emi  16 LHY-NJ            1:14.87                   
                 36.87      1:14.87 (38.00)
 69 Cullen, Jeanne   15 BAC-NJ            1:15.01                   
                 36.53      1:15.01 (38.48)
 70 Barry, Erin      15 BAC-NJ            1:15.04                   
                 36.44      1:15.04 (38.60)
 71 Thompson, Megha  15 LHY-NJ            1:15.09                   
                 36.22      1:15.09 (38.87)
 72 Ryan, Michaela   15 Bluefish-NE       1:15.18                   
                 36.40      1:15.18 (38.78)
 72 Von Saltza, Eme  15 CMA-ME            1:15.18                   
                 36.46      1:15.18 (38.72)
 74 Marcus, Ellen    17 Badger-MR         1:15.34                   
                 36.93      1:15.34 (38.41)
 75 Carrazza, Jaime  18 LHY-NJ            1:15.83                   
                 36.32      1:15.83 (39.51)
 76 Castaneda, Kare  15 SAC-NJ            1:15.90                   
                 37.07      1:15.90 (38.83)
 77 Murphy, Cailin   14 Bluefish-NE       1:15.93                   
                 36.79      1:15.93 (39.14)
 78 Caci, Nicole     16 LHY-NJ            1:16.09                   
                 37.23      1:16.09 (38.86)
 79 Cavano, Jules    16 Riptide-NJ        1:16.12                   
                 36.30      1:16.12 (39.82)
 80 Hackett, Erin    17 LHY-NJ            1:17.10                   
                 37.98      1:17.10 (39.12)
 81 Kiely, Meghan    16 LHY-NJ            1:17.25                   
                 38.07      1:17.25 (39.18)
 82 Graffin, Ella    17 Lansing Cats-NI   1:17.47                   
                 37.84      1:17.47 (39.63)
 83 Stiles, Jessica  16 Morris County SC  1:17.93                   
                 37.79      1:17.93 (40.14)    
    
 Berkeley Aquatic Club                           1/14/2012 - 18:59PM
         2012 CeraVe Invitational - 1/13/2012 to 1/15/2012          
 
 Event 38  Men Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke Senior
==================================================================
  Meet Record: M 56.72  1/12/2008 Ian R Clark, Suburban
 American Rec: A 51.94  7/8/2009  Aaron Piersol
                 57.59  OLYT 2012 Olympic Trials
                 59.39  JR 2012 Junior National
               1:00.99  SAAT Scholastic All Amer
               1:02.89  SECT 2012 East Zone North
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Green, Connor    15 Bluefish-NE         58.54      58.06 JR     
                 28.63        58.06 (29.43)
  2 Papendick, Luke  18 LHY-NJ            1:01.50      59.43 SAAT   
                 29.50        59.43 (29.93)
  3 Hu-Van Wright,   17 Agua Swim Team-M    59.65      59.45 SAAT   
                 29.49        59.45 (29.96)
  4 Sali, Dylan      16 SVY-NJ            1:00.96    1:00.24 SAAT   
                 28.82      1:00.24 (31.42)
  5 Coleman, Evan    16 CMA-ME            1:01.13    1:00.66 SAAT   
                 29.63      1:00.66 (31.03)
  6 Rappaport, Will  17 Badger-MR         1:01.21    1:01.89 SECT   
                 30.32      1:01.89 (31.57)
  7 Yeager, Christi  17 LIAC-MR           1:00.41    1:02.09 SECT   
                 30.03      1:02.09 (32.06)
  8 Gustafson, Aaro  17 Bluefish-NE         59.29    1:02.20 SECT   
                 29.16      1:02.20 (33.04)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Hogan, Brian     17 Badger-MR         1:02.13    1:01.13 SECT   
                 30.22      1:01.13 (30.91)
 10 Honore, Victor   17 Peddie-NJ         1:02.47    1:02.09 SECT   
                 30.35      1:02.09 (31.74)
 11 Sebastian, Ryan  15 Elite-NJ          1:02.67    1:02.11 SECT   
                 29.81      1:02.11 (32.30)
 12 Conaton, Patric  15 Badger-MR         1:01.81    1:02.18 SECT   
                 30.54      1:02.18 (31.64)
 13 Sembrano, Joshu  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ  1:02.75    1:02.57 SECT   
                 30.61      1:02.57 (31.96)
 14 Stoll, Russell   16 LHY-NJ            1:03.42    1:02.59 SECT   
                 30.27      1:02.59 (32.32)
 15 Salcedo, Matt    17 LIAC-MR           1:03.23    1:02.88 SECT   
                 30.80      1:02.88 (32.08)
 16 Rohde, Cal       18 Peddie-NJ         1:03.48    1:03.49        
                 30.47      1:03.49 (33.02)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Stobbe, Eric     16 SAC-NJ            1:03.91    1:02.54 SECT   
                 30.51      1:02.54 (32.03)
 18 Lebed, Alex      15 GAAC-MA           1:03.56    1:02.63 SECT   
                 30.95      1:02.63 (31.68)
 19 Bowen, Loring    17 LHY-NJ            1:04.00    1:02.86 SECT   
                 30.19      1:02.86 (32.67)
 20 Kennon, Declan   15 Badger-MR         1:04.06    1:03.08        
                 30.68      1:03.08 (32.40)
 21 Rattray, Camero  18 BAC-NJ            1:04.02    1:03.27        
                 30.96      1:03.27 (32.31)
 22 Dervisevic, Ale  16 Agua Swim Team-M  1:03.55    1:03.29        
                 29.94      1:03.29 (33.35)
 23 Frayler, Arthur  18 GAAC-MA           1:04.20    1:04.68        
                 31.86      1:04.68 (32.82)
 24 Zdroik, Brad     14 SVY-NJ            1:04.30    1:05.03        
                 31.32      1:05.03 (33.71)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 14 Luo, Victor      17 SVY-NJ            1:02.95                   
                 30.64      1:02.95 (32.31)
 16 Lennon, Michael  17 LIAC-MR           1:03.26                   
                 31.13      1:03.26 (32.13)
 21 Mannix, Richard  15 Badger-MR         1:03.77                   
                 31.10      1:03.77 (32.67)
 27 Zelehowsky, Ada  18 Lansing Cats-NI   1:04.26                   
                 31.13      1:04.26 (33.13)
 29 Ramsay, Nathani  15 Waves-NE          1:04.32                   
                 31.15      1:04.32 (33.17)
 30 Kowalsky, Austi  17 LIAC-MR           1:04.51                   
                 31.32      1:04.51 (33.19)
 31 Surette, Kyle    17 SVY-NJ            1:04.66                   
                 31.64      1:04.66 (33.02)
 32 Connolly, Timot  17 Waves-NE          1:05.09                   
                 31.93      1:05.09 (33.16)
 33 Fitzpatrick, Ki  16 LIAC-MR           1:05.16                   
                 31.62      1:05.16 (33.54)
 34 Pu, Austin       16 Agua Swim Team-M  1:05.17                   
                 32.48      1:05.17 (32.69)
 35 Hogan, Colin     16 Badger-MR         1:05.35                   
                 31.44      1:05.35 (33.91)
 36 Crystal, Brenda  18 LHY-NJ            1:05.42                   
                 31.15      1:05.42 (34.27)
 37 Barth, Timothy   15 CAT-NJ            1:05.69                   
                 32.08      1:05.69 (33.61)
 38 Corgel, Ronan    15 Lansing Cats-NI   1:05.73                   
                 31.97      1:05.73 (33.76)
 39 Shanley, Jeffre  17 CAT-NJ            1:05.96                   
                 32.79      1:05.96 (33.17)
 40 Nunez, John      14 Agua Swim Team-M  1:05.98                   
                 32.04      1:05.98 (33.94)
 41 Kelly, Brian     16 LHY-NJ            1:05.99                   
                 32.71      1:05.99 (33.28)
 42 Koenigsberger,   17 Agua Swim Team-M  1:06.02                   
                 31.47      1:06.02 (34.55)
 43 Davis, Forrest   17 Peddie-NJ         1:06.08                   
 44 McElduff, James  16 LHY-NJ            1:06.44                   
                 31.94      1:06.44 (34.50)
 45 Casey, Grant     16 Bluefish-NE       1:06.50                   
                 32.51      1:06.50 (33.99)
 46 Stiles, Brian    17 Morris County SC  1:06.68                   
                 32.54      1:06.68 (34.14)
 47 Stockett, Paul   16 UN-MA             1:07.24                   
                 32.96      1:07.24 (34.28)
 48 Spurrell, Sam    15 Bluefish-NE       1:07.25                   
                 32.54      1:07.25 (34.71)
 49 McDonald, Peter  18 Waves-NE          1:07.52                   
                 33.06      1:07.52 (34.46)
 50 Chung, David     16 SVY-NJ            1:07.80                   
                 32.75      1:07.80 (35.05)
 51 Fresella, Danie  17 LHY-NJ            1:07.91                   
                 33.00      1:07.91 (34.91)
 52 Marshall, Trevo  18 Jersey Flyers-NJ  1:08.00                   
                 33.12      1:08.00 (34.88)
 53 Hong, Kevin      17 SVY-NJ            1:08.09                   
                 33.20      1:08.09 (34.89)
 54 Towne, Mitchell  17 Badger-MR         1:08.57                   
                 33.09      1:08.57 (35.48)
 55 Donnelly, Gerar  18 LHY-NJ            1:08.91                   
                 33.02      1:08.91 (35.89)
 56 Zimmt, Joshua    16 Bluefish-NE       1:08.97                   
                 31.75      1:08.97 (37.22)
 57 Sjoholm, Adam    18 GAAC-MA           1:09.10                   
                 33.99      1:09.10 (35.11)
 58 Martin, Ryan     16 LHY-NJ            1:09.39                   
                 32.93      1:09.39 (36.46)
 59 Peach, Kyle      15 Bluefish-NE       1:10.53                   
                 34.54      1:10.53 (35.99)
 60 Ciccarelli, Joe  16 LHY-NJ            1:11.94                   
                 33.52      1:11.94 (38.42)
 61 Pearson, Trevor  15 BAC-NJ            1:15.44                   
                 36.35      1:15.44 (39.09)
 -- Koziol, Greg     17 BAC-NJ                DQ                    
                 33.90           DQ (34.86)
 -- Hassan, Omar     17 BMS-NJ                                          
    
 Berkeley Aquatic Club                           1/14/2012 - 19:27PM
         2012 CeraVe Invitational - 1/13/2012 to 1/15/2012          
 
 Event 39  Women Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle Senior
==================================================================
 Sponsor: The Charmont Family
  Meet Record: M 4:09.63  1/14/2006 Katie E Hoff
 American Rec: A 4:02.20  2/16/2008 Katie Hoff
                 4:19.39  OLYT 2012 Olympic Trials
                 4:23.79  JR 2012 Junior National
                 4:26.59  SAAT Scholastic All Amer
                 4:37.19  SECT 2012 East Zone North
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Zilinskas, Rach  17 GAAC-MA           4:22.74    4:15.77 OLYT   
                 29.74      1:01.70 (31.96)
        1:33.92 (32.22)     2:06.34 (32.42)
        2:38.65 (32.31)     3:11.27 (32.62)
        3:43.82 (32.55)     4:15.77 (31.95)
  2 Neal, Lia        16 Agua Swim Team-M  4:26.64    4:20.66 JR     
                 29.53      1:01.81 (32.28)
        1:35.16 (33.35)     2:08.53 (33.37)
        2:42.13 (33.60)     3:15.88 (33.75)
        3:48.81 (32.93)     4:20.66 (31.85)
  3 Dollard, Meagan  16 GAAC-MA           4:26.26    4:22.33 JR     
                 29.57      1:01.95 (32.38)
        1:34.81 (32.86)     2:08.40 (33.59)
        2:41.47 (33.07)     3:15.40 (33.93)
        3:49.18 (33.78)     4:22.33 (33.15)
  4 Hutchinson-Madd  16 Agua Swim Team-M  4:26.60    4:23.28 JR     
                 30.84      1:03.70 (32.86)
        1:37.12 (33.42)     2:10.69 (33.57)
        2:44.30 (33.61)     3:17.86 (33.56)
        3:51.13 (33.27)     4:23.28 (32.15)
  5 Treble, Molly    15 LIAC-MR           4:24.37    4:23.93 SAAT   
                 29.97      1:02.41 (32.44)
        1:35.68 (33.27)     2:09.30 (33.62)
        2:43.12 (33.82)     3:17.06 (33.94)
        3:51.34 (34.28)     4:23.93 (32.59)
  6 Schlichte, Lind  16 LIAC-MR           4:28.74    4:25.32 SAAT   
                 30.49      1:03.78 (33.29)
        1:37.27 (33.49)     2:11.01 (33.74)
        2:44.90 (33.89)     3:18.83 (33.93)
        3:52.61 (33.78)     4:25.32 (32.71)
  7 Fleming, Rebecc  17 CAT-NJ            4:29.56    4:25.35 SAAT   
                 30.52      1:03.58 (33.06)
        1:36.86 (33.28)     2:11.14 (34.28)
        2:45.05 (33.91)     3:19.43 (34.38)
        3:53.17 (33.74)     4:25.35 (32.18)
  8 Kology, Regan    15 CAT-NJ            4:29.07    4:31.35 SECT   
                 30.49      1:04.76 (34.27)
        1:38.84 (34.08)     2:13.40 (34.56)
        2:47.88 (34.48)     3:22.72 (34.84)
        3:57.30 (34.58)     4:31.35 (34.05)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Zhu, Annie       17 Agua Swim Team-M  4:29.76    4:18.95 OLYT   
                 29.53      1:01.33 (31.80)
        1:33.91 (32.58)     2:06.92 (33.01)
        2:39.74 (32.82)     3:12.98 (33.24)
        3:46.43 (33.45)     4:18.95 (32.52)
 10 Silbert, Caille  16 CAT-NJ            4:29.99    4:28.08 SECT   
                 30.88      1:04.66 (33.78)
        1:38.61 (33.95)     2:13.27 (34.66)
        2:47.30 (34.03)     3:21.64 (34.34)
        3:55.39 (33.75)     4:28.08 (32.69)
 11 Antiles, Jessic  15 CAT-NJ            4:30.67    4:29.62 SECT   
                 31.08      1:04.65 (33.57)
        1:38.94 (34.29)     2:13.37 (34.43)
        2:47.85 (34.48)     3:22.34 (34.49)
        3:56.46 (34.12)     4:29.62 (33.16)
 12 Shipman, Isabel  16 Badger-MR         4:29.75    4:30.22 SECT   
                 29.84      1:03.07 (33.23)
        1:37.78 (34.71)     2:12.50 (34.72)
        2:46.96 (34.46)     3:21.83 (34.87)
        3:56.37 (34.54)     4:30.22 (33.85)
 13 Giovanniello, K  15 LIAC-MR           4:31.80    4:31.10 SECT   
                 31.00      1:04.70 (33.70)
        1:38.85 (34.15)     2:13.11 (34.26)
        2:47.55 (34.44)     3:22.44 (34.89)
        3:57.48 (35.04)     4:31.10 (33.62)
 14 Erwin, Emily     15 GAAC-MA           4:32.62    4:34.47 SECT   
                 31.33      1:06.04 (34.71)
        1:40.90 (34.86)     2:16.04 (35.14)
        2:50.74 (34.70)     3:25.89 (35.15)
        4:00.40 (34.51)     4:34.47 (34.07)
 15 Jones, Kaitlyn   17 DST-MA            4:30.05    4:35.24 SECT   
                 30.99      1:05.18 (34.19)
        1:39.79 (34.61)     2:14.55 (34.76)
        2:49.47 (34.92)     3:24.92 (35.45)
        4:00.48 (35.56)     4:35.24 (34.76)
 16 Zeiger, Brooke   16 Bluefish-NE       4:33.13    4:38.30        
                 31.37      1:06.45 (35.08)
        1:41.52 (35.07)     2:17.26 (35.74)
        2:52.67 (35.41)     3:28.07 (35.40)
        4:03.65 (35.58)     4:38.30 (34.65)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Rueda, Daniela   18 Hydro-MR          4:36.67    4:32.81 SECT   
                 32.15      1:06.36 (34.21)
        1:40.98 (34.62)     2:15.80 (34.82)
        2:50.27 (34.47)     3:24.67 (34.40)
        3:59.14 (34.47)     4:32.81 (33.67)
 18 Zawatson, Cady   17 LIAC-MR           4:38.47    4:33.75 SECT   
                 31.41      1:05.54 (34.13)
        1:39.81 (34.27)     2:14.69 (34.88)
        2:49.58 (34.89)     3:25.11 (35.53)
        4:00.01 (34.90)     4:33.75 (33.74)
 19 Poleway, Caroli  14 Badger-MR         4:39.68    4:35.48 SECT   
                 30.58      1:03.93 (33.35)
        1:38.92 (34.99)     2:14.58 (35.66)
        2:50.06 (35.48)     3:25.40 (35.34)
        4:00.51 (35.11)     4:35.48 (34.97)
 20 Vivado, Lilly    13 Bluefish-NE       4:35.46    4:36.93 SECT   
                 31.57      1:06.11 (34.54)
        1:41.37 (35.26)     2:16.58 (35.21)
        2:51.92 (35.34)     3:27.31 (35.39)
        4:02.60 (35.29)     4:36.93 (34.33)
 21 Kessler, Rachel  17 Badger-MR         4:40.58    4:38.04        
                 32.49      1:07.52 (35.03)
        1:42.33 (34.81)     2:17.75 (35.42)
        2:52.59 (34.84)     3:28.12 (35.53)
        4:03.21 (35.09)     4:38.04 (34.83)
 22 Myers, Maddie    15 Bluefish-NE       4:40.54    4:38.66        
                 32.11      1:06.90 (34.79)
        1:41.98 (35.08)     2:17.59 (35.61)
        2:52.73 (35.14)     3:28.69 (35.96)
        4:03.92 (35.23)     4:38.66 (34.74)
 23 Suarez, Daniela  16 Agua Swim Team-M  4:40.43    4:41.40        
                 31.97      1:07.06 (35.09)
        1:42.59 (35.53)     2:18.70 (36.11)
        2:54.91 (36.21)     3:31.37 (36.46)
        4:06.84 (35.47)     4:41.40 (34.56)
 24 Ng, Kristine     17 SAC-NJ            4:40.47    4:41.97        
                 32.48      1:07.74 (35.26)
        1:43.55 (35.81)     2:19.54 (35.99)
        2:55.38 (35.84)     3:31.33 (35.95)
        4:07.02 (35.69)     4:41.97 (34.95)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Lund, Anina      13 Badger-MR         4:34.92                   
                 31.34      1:05.37 (34.03)
        1:40.42 (35.05)     2:15.83 (35.41)
        2:51.58 (35.75)     3:26.93 (35.35)
        4:02.51 (35.58)     4:34.92 (32.41)
 26 Browning, Karin  16 Lansing Cats-NI   4:40.76                   
                 33.43      1:09.35 (35.92)
        1:44.70 (35.35)     2:20.40 (35.70)
        2:55.72 (35.32)     3:31.47 (35.75)
        4:06.27 (34.80)     4:40.76 (34.49)
 27 Anderson, Paige  17 EEX-NJ            4:40.97                   
                 31.63      1:06.67 (35.04)
        1:42.33 (35.66)     2:18.57 (36.24)
        2:54.05 (35.48)     3:30.11 (36.06)
        4:05.85 (35.74)     4:40.97 (35.12)
 28 Illenye, Ashley  15 SAC-NJ            4:41.01                   
                 32.48      1:07.67 (35.19)
        1:43.79 (36.12)     2:19.79 (36.00)
        2:55.07 (35.28)     3:31.01 (35.94)
        4:06.42 (35.41)     4:41.01 (34.59)
 29 Shu, Ingrid      13 LHY-NJ            4:41.59                   
                 30.96      1:04.59 (33.63)
        1:40.33 (35.74)     2:16.70 (36.37)
        2:52.87 (36.17)     3:29.29 (36.42)
        4:05.56 (36.27)     4:41.59 (36.03)
 30 Petrelis, Chris  18 SAC-NJ            4:42.09                   
                 32.66      1:08.04 (35.38)
        1:44.13 (36.09)     2:20.51 (36.38)
        2:55.79 (35.28)     3:31.75 (35.96)
        4:07.24 (35.49)     4:42.09 (34.85)
 31 Dubroff, Lily    14 DST-MA            4:42.14                   
                 32.10      1:07.87 (35.77)
        1:43.70 (35.83)     2:20.21 (36.51)
        2:56.39 (36.18)     3:32.67 (36.28)
        4:08.15 (35.48)     4:42.14 (33.99)
 32 Cervone, Erin    18 NJW-NJ            4:42.19                   
                 32.35      1:07.36 (35.01)
        1:43.27 (35.91)     2:19.45 (36.18)
        2:55.80 (36.35)     3:31.93 (36.13)
        4:08.48 (36.55)     4:42.19 (33.71)
 33 Berkay, Melissa  21 SAC-NJ            4:43.86                   
                 32.92      1:08.57 (35.65)
        1:44.04 (35.47)     2:19.97 (35.93)
        2:55.66 (35.69)     3:32.41 (36.75)
        4:08.71 (36.30)     4:43.86 (35.15)
 33 Chudy, Charlott  17 Agua Swim Team-M  4:43.86                   
                 32.95      1:07.93 (34.98)
        1:43.91 (35.98)     2:19.50 (35.59)
        2:55.48 (35.98)     3:32.12 (36.64)
        4:08.12 (36.00)     4:43.86 (35.74)
 35 Johanson, Bridg  15 Badger-MR         4:44.23                   
                 31.81      1:07.22 (35.41)
        1:43.57 (36.35)     2:20.21 (36.64)
        2:56.50 (36.29)     3:33.33 (36.83)
        4:09.67 (36.34)     4:44.23 (34.56)
 36 Simone, Madelin  15 Badger-MR         4:44.66                   
                 33.30      1:08.87 (35.57)
        1:44.82 (35.95)     2:20.87 (36.05)
        2:56.86 (35.99)     3:32.89 (36.03)
        4:09.31 (36.42)     4:44.66 (35.35)
 37 Fisher, Abby     16 LHY-NJ            4:44.84                   
                 32.79      1:08.52 (35.73)
        1:45.09 (36.57)     2:21.86 (36.77)
        2:57.83 (35.97)     3:33.84 (36.01)
        4:09.57 (35.73)     4:44.84 (35.27)
 38 Torres, Juliann  16 SAC-NJ            4:45.03                   
                 32.10      1:06.79 (34.69)
        1:42.98 (36.19)     2:19.50 (36.52)
        2:55.76 (36.26)     3:32.72 (36.96)
        4:09.61 (36.89)     4:45.03 (35.42)
 39 McQuaid, Emily   14 Bluefish-NE       4:45.12                   
                 32.01      1:07.33 (35.32)
        1:43.21 (35.88)     2:19.95 (36.74)
        2:56.21 (36.26)     3:32.92 (36.71)
        4:09.38 (36.46)     4:45.12 (35.74)
 40 Charmont, Gaby   17 BAC-NJ            4:45.57                   
                 32.80      1:08.37 (35.57)
        1:44.89 (36.52)     2:21.48 (36.59)
        2:57.59 (36.11)     3:33.77 (36.18)
        4:10.04 (36.27)     4:45.57 (35.53)
 41 Gregorace, Zoe   15 LIAC-MR           4:45.72                   
                 32.71      1:08.35 (35.64)
        1:44.10 (35.75)     2:20.46 (36.36)
        2:56.69 (36.23)     3:33.63 (36.94)
        4:09.84 (36.21)     4:45.72 (35.88)
 42 Castaneda, Kare  15 SAC-NJ            4:45.94                   
                 33.10      1:08.92 (35.82)
        1:45.44 (36.52)     2:22.10 (36.66)
        2:57.99 (35.89)     3:34.39 (36.40)
        4:10.65 (36.26)     4:45.94 (35.29)
 43 Buckworth, Laur  18 CAT-NJ            4:48.75                   
                 32.75      1:08.37 (35.62)
        1:45.11 (36.74)     2:21.92 (36.81)
        2:58.57 (36.65)     3:35.59 (37.02)
        4:12.35 (36.76)     4:48.75 (36.40)
 44 Patrick, Trudia  16 LIAC-MR           4:49.91                   
                 32.60      1:08.11 (35.51)
        1:44.30 (36.19)     2:21.15 (36.85)
        2:57.94 (36.79)     3:35.64 (37.70)
        4:12.79 (37.15)     4:49.91 (37.12)
 45 Ryan, Michaela   15 Bluefish-NE       4:52.40                   
                 33.00      1:08.73 (35.73)
        1:45.73 (37.00)     2:22.73 (37.00)
        3:00.16 (37.43)     3:37.47 (37.31)
        4:15.36 (37.89)     4:52.40 (37.04)
 46 Gawlik, Keri     16 Hydro-MR          4:53.84                   
                 32.75      1:08.89 (36.14)
        1:45.80 (36.91)     2:23.21 (37.41)
        3:00.55 (37.34)     3:38.90 (38.35)
        4:16.62 (37.72)     4:53.84 (37.22)
 47 Cullen, Mary     18 BAC-NJ            4:58.27                   
                 33.06      1:09.00 (35.94)
        1:46.30 (37.30)     2:24.38 (38.08)
        3:02.97 (38.59)     3:41.41 (38.44)
        4:20.34 (38.93)     4:58.27 (37.93)
 -- Rodriguez, Nico  16 Hydro-MR                                        
    
 Berkeley Aquatic Club                           1/14/2012 - 19:52PM
         2012 CeraVe Invitational - 1/13/2012 to 1/15/2012          
 
 Event 40  Men Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle Senior
==================================================================
 Sponsor: The Soley Family
  Meet Record: M 3:56.79  1/13/2007 Dan L Madwed
 American Rec: A 3:42.78  8/10/2008 Larsen Jensen
                 3:59.99  OLYT 2012 Olympic Trials
                 4:05.19  JR 2012 Junior National
                 4:09.79  SAAT Scholastic All Amer
                 4:18.59  SECT 2012 East Zone North
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Frayler, Arthur  18 GAAC-MA           4:00.94    3:56.39MOLYT   
                 27.90        57.73 (29.83)
        1:27.92 (30.19)     1:58.26 (30.34)
        2:28.10 (29.84)     2:58.16 (30.06)
        3:27.69 (29.53)     3:56.39 (28.70)
  2 Duvall, Thomas   18 Peddie-NJ         4:03.34    4:01.39 JR     
                 27.43        57.17 (29.74)
        1:27.42 (30.25)     1:58.10 (30.68)
        2:29.13 (31.03)     3:00.44 (31.31)
        3:31.69 (31.25)     4:01.39 (29.70)
  3 Wachenfeld, Bra  17 SHY-NJ            4:01.49    4:01.95 JR     
                 27.41        57.42 (30.01)
        1:27.99 (30.57)     1:58.76 (30.77)
        2:29.54 (30.78)     3:00.76 (31.22)
        3:31.94 (31.18)     4:01.95 (30.01)
  4 Signorin, Ryan   17 Peddie-NJ         4:01.90    4:02.88 JR     
                 27.86        58.72 (30.86)
        1:29.63 (30.91)     2:00.99 (31.36)
        2:31.43 (30.44)     3:02.47 (31.04)
        3:33.26 (30.79)     4:02.88 (29.62)
  5 Domagala, Micha  16 Agua Swim Team-M  4:05.63    4:03.31 JR     
                 27.05        57.48 (30.43)
        1:28.34 (30.86)     1:59.46 (31.12)
        2:30.20 (30.74)     3:01.96 (31.76)
        3:33.20 (31.24)     4:03.31 (30.11)
  6 Draganosky, Bry  17 GAAC-MA           4:08.10    4:09.75 SAAT   
                 28.30        59.42 (31.12)
        1:30.53 (31.11)     2:02.18 (31.65)
        2:34.04 (31.86)     3:06.23 (32.19)
        3:37.93 (31.70)     4:09.75 (31.82)
  7 Lennon, Michael  17 LIAC-MR           4:07.98    4:13.63 SECT   
                 28.24        59.56 (31.32)
        1:31.61 (32.05)     2:04.16 (32.55)
        2:36.39 (32.23)     3:08.96 (32.57)
        3:41.67 (32.71)     4:13.63 (31.96)
  8 Hilzen, Bobby    17 NJW-NJ            4:07.51    4:14.60 SECT   
                 28.26        59.42 (31.16)
        1:31.43 (32.01)     2:04.04 (32.61)
        2:36.78 (32.74)     3:09.47 (32.69)
        3:42.51 (33.04)     4:14.60 (32.09)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Sherman, Sammy   17 Agua Swim Team-M  4:08.95    4:07.96 SAAT   
                 29.67      1:01.41 (31.74)
        1:31.96 (30.55)     2:03.31 (31.35)
        2:34.23 (30.92)     3:05.86 (31.63)
        3:37.80 (31.94)     4:07.96 (30.16)
 10 Zettlemoyer, Ea  18 GAAC-MA           4:12.84    4:12.51 SECT   
                 28.05        59.21 (31.16)
        1:31.01 (31.80)     2:03.40 (32.39)
        2:35.79 (32.39)     3:08.92 (33.13)
        3:41.67 (32.75)     4:12.51 (30.84)
 11 Eiden, Joseph    16 Badger-MR         4:11.53    4:12.75 SECT   
                 29.10      1:00.73 (31.63)
        1:32.36 (31.63)     2:04.68 (32.32)
        2:37.20 (32.52)     3:09.50 (32.30)
        3:42.02 (32.52)     4:12.75 (30.73)
 12 Donovin, Jeffre  17 SVY-NJ            4:13.64    4:14.28 SECT   
                 28.85        59.66 (30.81)
        1:31.42 (31.76)     2:03.51 (32.09)
        2:36.00 (32.49)     3:09.21 (33.21)
        3:42.15 (32.94)     4:14.28 (32.13)
 13 Green, Connor    15 Bluefish-NE       4:11.97    4:15.75 SECT   
                 28.57      1:00.24 (31.67)
        1:32.86 (32.62)     2:05.61 (32.75)
        2:38.29 (32.68)     3:11.05 (32.76)
        3:43.58 (32.53)     4:15.75 (32.17)
 14 Hogan, Brian     17 Badger-MR         4:12.58    4:16.28 SECT   
                 29.46      1:01.53 (32.07)
        1:34.65 (33.12)     2:07.99 (33.34)
        2:40.53 (32.54)     3:13.61 (33.08)
        3:46.00 (32.39)     4:16.28 (30.28)
 15 Stasiunas, Matt  16 DST-MA            4:14.42    4:16.80 SECT   
                 29.36      1:01.56 (32.20)
        1:33.99 (32.43)     2:06.79 (32.80)
        2:39.29 (32.50)     3:12.52 (33.23)
        3:44.99 (32.47)     4:16.80 (31.81)
 16 Barry, Charles   16 Badger-MR         4:14.17    4:19.27        
                 28.86      1:01.46 (32.60)
        1:33.43 (31.97)     2:06.36 (32.93)
        2:38.87 (32.51)     3:12.16 (33.29)
        3:45.79 (33.63)     4:19.27 (33.48)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Cole, Charlie    16 BAC-NJ            4:19.58    4:12.05 SECT   
                 29.34      1:01.19 (31.85)
        1:33.26 (32.07)     2:05.59 (32.33)
        2:37.56 (31.97)     3:09.58 (32.02)
        3:41.28 (31.70)     4:12.05 (30.77)
 18 Casey, Grant     16 Bluefish-NE       4:15.01    4:13.27 SECT   
                 29.27      1:01.04 (31.77)
        1:32.93 (31.89)     2:05.63 (32.70)
        2:37.92 (32.29)     3:10.04 (32.12)
        3:42.14 (32.10)     4:13.27 (31.13)
 19 Sjoholm, Adam    18 GAAC-MA           4:16.20    4:14.30 SECT   
                 29.40      1:01.07 (31.67)
        1:33.14 (32.07)     2:05.73 (32.59)
        2:38.36 (32.63)     3:10.72 (32.36)
        3:43.02 (32.30)     4:14.30 (31.28)
 20 Riepe, Nicholas  16 SAC-NJ            4:14.85    4:14.80 SECT   
                 29.26      1:00.70 (31.44)
        1:33.06 (32.36)     2:05.96 (32.90)
        2:38.18 (32.22)     3:11.21 (33.03)
        3:43.88 (32.67)     4:14.80 (30.92)
 21 Towne, Mitchell  17 Badger-MR         4:16.34    4:15.55 SECT   
                 29.83      1:02.14 (32.31)
        1:34.22 (32.08)     2:06.75 (32.53)
        2:38.87 (32.12)     3:11.93 (33.06)
        3:44.92 (32.99)     4:15.55 (30.63)
 22 Kalibat, Peter   16 EEX-NJ            4:17.76    4:15.75 SECT   
                 29.40      1:01.80 (32.40)
        1:34.92 (33.12)     2:07.89 (32.97)
        2:40.42 (32.53)     3:12.82 (32.40)
        3:45.07 (32.25)     4:15.75 (30.68)
 23 Lebed, Alex      15 GAAC-MA           4:15.41    4:18.74        
                 29.49      1:01.98 (32.49)
        1:34.47 (32.49)     2:07.48 (33.01)
        2:40.39 (32.91)     3:13.78 (33.39)
        3:46.18 (32.40)     4:18.74 (32.56)
 24 Lantin, Matthew  15 Badger-MR         4:19.02    4:20.35        
                 29.24      1:01.50 (32.26)
        1:34.10 (32.60)     2:06.86 (32.76)
        2:39.76 (32.90)     3:13.49 (33.73)
        3:47.04 (33.55)     4:20.35 (33.31)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 14 Mango, Alex      17 SHY-NJ            4:13.20                   
                 28.03        59.14 (31.11)
        1:30.87 (31.73)     2:03.01 (32.14)
        2:35.28 (32.27)     3:08.13 (32.85)
        3:41.19 (33.06)     4:13.20 (32.01)
 21 Rattray, Camero  18 BAC-NJ            4:15.94                   
                 28.97      1:00.03 (31.06)
        1:32.02 (31.99)     2:04.67 (32.65)
        2:37.20 (32.53)     3:10.30 (33.10)
        3:43.54 (33.24)     4:15.94 (32.40)
 24 Leland, Trevor   18 NJW-NJ            4:16.67                   
                 29.01      1:00.27 (31.26)
        1:32.18 (31.91)     2:04.62 (32.44)
        2:37.38 (32.76)     3:10.54 (33.16)
        3:43.85 (33.31)     4:16.67 (32.82)
 28 Rueda, Diego     16 Hydro-MR          4:21.04                   
                 29.80      1:02.15 (32.35)
        1:35.06 (32.91)     2:08.12 (33.06)
        2:41.47 (33.35)     3:14.94 (33.47)
        3:48.59 (33.65)     4:21.04 (32.45)
 29 Soley, Paul      18 BAC-NJ            4:21.18                   
                 30.78      1:03.50 (32.72)
        1:36.91 (33.41)     2:10.15 (33.24)
        2:42.56 (32.41)     3:15.32 (32.76)
        3:48.57 (33.25)     4:21.18 (32.61)
 30 Mannix, Richard  15 Badger-MR         4:22.38                   
                 30.00      1:02.91 (32.91)
        1:36.08 (33.17)     2:09.10 (33.02)
        2:42.61 (33.51)     3:16.84 (34.23)
        3:49.40 (32.56)     4:22.38 (32.98)
 31 Miller-Radest,   17 CAT-NJ            4:22.56                   
                 29.21      1:01.50 (32.29)
        1:34.38 (32.88)     2:08.09 (33.71)
        2:41.88 (33.79)     3:16.08 (34.20)
        3:49.56 (33.48)     4:22.56 (33.00)
 32 Ching, Benjamin  16 LIAC-MR           4:23.14                   
                 30.24      1:02.81 (32.57)
        1:36.39 (33.58)     2:09.82 (33.43)
        2:43.00 (33.18)     3:16.69 (33.69)
        3:50.20 (33.51)     4:23.14 (32.94)
 33 Crystal, Brenda  18 LHY-NJ            4:23.19                   
                 29.29      1:01.52 (32.23)
        1:35.15 (33.63)     2:08.74 (33.59)
        2:42.17 (33.43)     3:16.03 (33.86)
        3:49.83 (33.80)     4:23.19 (33.36)
 34 Rohde, Cal       18 Peddie-NJ         4:23.63                   
                 29.34      1:02.63 (33.29)
        1:35.98 (33.35)     2:09.88 (33.90)
        2:43.10 (33.22)     3:17.33 (34.23)
        3:50.96 (33.63)     4:23.63 (32.67)
 35 Wright, Owen     15 Bluefish-NE       4:24.16                   
                 28.89      1:01.39 (32.50)
        1:34.63 (33.24)     2:08.72 (34.09)
        2:42.90 (34.18)     3:17.42 (34.52)
        3:51.58 (34.16)     4:24.16 (32.58)
 36 Vitabile, Scott  16 Peddie-NJ         4:24.36                   
                 29.56      1:02.33 (32.77)
        1:35.94 (33.61)     2:09.90 (33.96)
        2:43.70 (33.80)     3:18.10 (34.40)
        3:51.88 (33.78)     4:24.36 (32.48)
 37 Kennon, Declan   15 Badger-MR         4:24.86                   
                 28.72      1:01.33 (32.61)
        1:35.39 (34.06)     2:09.85 (34.46)
        2:44.14 (34.29)     3:18.75 (34.61)
        3:52.33 (33.58)     4:24.86 (32.53)
 38 Shanley, Jeffre  17 CAT-NJ            4:25.27                   
                 30.02      1:02.93 (32.91)
        1:36.50 (33.57)     2:10.60 (34.10)
        2:44.72 (34.12)     3:19.32 (34.60)
        3:53.22 (33.90)     4:25.27 (32.05)
 39 Bozzi, Frank     18 CAT-NJ            4:25.35                   
                 28.85      1:00.87 (32.02)
        1:35.03 (34.16)     2:09.35 (34.32)
        2:43.80 (34.45)     3:18.29 (34.49)
        3:53.14 (34.85)     4:25.35 (32.21)
 40 Bischoff, Kent   18 LIAC-MR           4:25.40                   
                 29.84      1:02.49 (32.65)
        1:36.24 (33.75)     2:10.56 (34.32)
        2:45.12 (34.56)     3:19.37 (34.25)
        3:53.71 (34.34)     4:25.40 (31.69)
 41 Long, Jack       17 BMS-NJ            4:25.66                   
                 29.11      1:01.43 (32.32)
        1:34.69 (33.26)     2:08.51 (33.82)
        2:42.54 (34.03)     3:17.31 (34.77)
        3:51.56 (34.25)     4:25.66 (34.10)
 42 Zelehowsky, Ada  18 Lansing Cats-NI   4:25.68                   
                 30.30      1:03.31 (33.01)
        1:37.10 (33.79)     2:10.71 (33.61)
        2:44.21 (33.50)     3:18.14 (33.93)
        3:52.31 (34.17)     4:25.68 (33.37)
 43 Smagula, Nick    16 BAC-NJ            4:26.06                   
                 30.55      1:03.17 (32.62)
        1:37.00 (33.83)     2:10.74 (33.74)
        2:44.81 (34.07)     3:18.69 (33.88)
        3:52.64 (33.95)     4:26.06 (33.42)
 44 Brown, Connor    15 LIAC-MR           4:26.88                   
                 31.03      1:04.50 (33.47)
        1:38.67 (34.17)     2:12.87 (34.20)
        2:47.02 (34.15)     3:21.13 (34.11)
        3:54.78 (33.65)     4:26.88 (32.10)
 45 Goldstein, Jake  17 LIAC-MR           4:27.12                   
                 29.57      1:02.22 (32.65)
        1:36.87 (34.65)     2:11.25 (34.38)
        2:45.92 (34.67)     3:20.73 (34.81)
        3:55.26 (34.53)     4:27.12 (31.86)
 46 Peach, Kyle      15 Bluefish-NE       4:27.24                   
                 30.47      1:03.72 (33.25)
        1:38.36 (34.64)     2:12.37 (34.01)
        2:46.71 (34.34)     3:20.55 (33.84)
        3:54.34 (33.79)     4:27.24 (32.90)
 47 Stobbe, Eric     16 SAC-NJ            4:27.55                   
                 29.44      1:02.36 (32.92)
        1:36.54 (34.18)     2:11.41 (34.87)
        2:44.86 (33.45)     3:18.99 (34.13)
        3:53.91 (34.92)     4:27.55 (33.64)
 48 Chansakul, JR    18 Agua Swim Team-M  4:29.06                   
                 30.33      1:02.71 (32.38)
        1:36.75 (34.04)     2:11.27 (34.52)
        2:45.78 (34.51)     3:21.06 (35.28)
        3:55.75 (34.69)     4:29.06 (33.31)
 49 Hyman, Zachary   17 BMS-NJ            4:29.24                   
                 30.13      1:03.03 (32.90)
        1:37.19 (34.16)     2:11.81 (34.62)
        2:45.86 (34.05)     3:20.20 (34.34)
        3:55.26 (35.06)     4:29.24 (33.98)
 50 Fitzpatrick, Ki  16 LIAC-MR           4:29.61                   
                 30.00      1:03.43 (33.43)
        1:37.64 (34.21)     2:11.88 (34.24)
        2:46.61 (34.73)     3:21.65 (35.04)
        3:56.26 (34.61)     4:29.61 (33.35)
 51 King, Joshua     18 BAC-NJ            4:30.87                   
                 30.08      1:03.06 (32.98)
        1:37.13 (34.07)     2:11.55 (34.42)
        2:46.02 (34.47)     3:21.54 (35.52)
        3:56.58 (35.04)     4:30.87 (34.29)
 52 Lyons, Sean      16 Badger-MR         4:32.44                   
                 30.09      1:03.74 (33.65)
        1:38.08 (34.34)     2:13.26 (35.18)
        2:47.93 (34.67)     3:22.76 (34.83)
        3:57.71 (34.95)     4:32.44 (34.73)
 53 Mukudai, Reo     15 Badger-MR         4:32.65                   
                 28.77      1:01.79 (33.02)
        1:34.50 (32.71)     2:09.99 (35.49)
        2:44.99 (35.00)     3:21.01 (36.02)
        3:56.63 (35.62)     4:32.65 (36.02)
 54 Lawson, Brody    18 BAC-NJ            4:35.18                   
                 31.72      1:05.82 (34.10)
        1:40.16 (34.34)     2:15.40 (35.24)
        2:50.18 (34.78)     3:25.72 (35.54)
        4:00.68 (34.96)     4:35.18 (34.50)
 55 Rappaport, Will  17 Badger-MR         4:36.99                   
                 29.38      1:02.03 (32.65)
        1:36.64 (34.61)     2:12.34 (35.70)
        2:48.37 (36.03)     3:24.90 (36.53)
        4:01.57 (36.67)     4:36.99 (35.42)
 56 Gayetsky, Dan    16 SAC-NJ            4:37.01                   
                 31.53      1:05.76 (34.23)
        1:41.18 (35.42)     2:16.19 (35.01)
        2:51.71 (35.52)     3:27.33 (35.62)
        4:02.91 (35.58)     4:37.01 (34.10)
 57 Hebert, Addison  17 XCEL-NJ           4:37.17                   
                 29.48      1:03.91 (34.43)
        1:38.21 (34.30)     2:13.53 (35.32)
        2:48.95 (35.42)     3:25.13 (36.18)
        4:01.20 (36.07)     4:37.17 (35.97)
 58 Corgel, Ronan    15 Lansing Cats-NI   4:37.47                   
                 31.06      1:05.19 (34.13)
        1:40.45 (35.26)     2:15.90 (35.45)
        2:51.30 (35.40)     3:27.03 (35.73)
        4:02.83 (35.80)     4:37.47 (34.64)
 59 Woo, Brian       17 BAC-NJ            4:38.50                   
                 31.00      1:04.62 (33.62)
        1:39.63 (35.01)     2:15.49 (35.86)
        2:50.29 (34.80)     3:26.56 (36.27)
        4:03.31 (36.75)     4:38.50 (35.19)
 60 Esposito, Julie  15 BAC-NJ            4:38.53                   
                 31.49      1:06.13 (34.64)
        1:40.50 (34.37)     2:15.71 (35.21)
        2:50.98 (35.27)     3:27.00 (36.02)
        4:03.32 (36.32)     4:38.53 (35.21)
 -- Stiles, Brian    17 Morris County SC                                
    
 Berkeley Aquatic Club                           1/14/2012 - 19:52PM
         2012 CeraVe Invitational - 1/13/2012 to 1/15/2012          
 
 Event 41  Women Open 400 LC Meter Medley Relay Senior
====================================================================
 Sponsor: The Barry Family
  Meet Record: M 4:16.93  1/14/2006 North Baltimore Aquatic Club
                          F Lee, M King, A KNAPIK, K Hoff
 American Rec: A 3:52.36  7/30/2011 USA
                          N. Coughlin, R. Soni, Dana Vollmer, Missy Franklin
                 4:23.69  JR 2012 Junior National
                 4:44.09  SECT 2012 East Zone North
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 SVY-NJ  ''A''                   4:26.56    4:26.45 SECT   
                 32.63    1:06.71 (1:06.71)
        1:41.58 (34.87)   2:21.62 (1:14.91)
        2:50.99 (29.37)   3:26.39 (1:04.77)
        3:54.65 (28.26)   4:26.45 (1:00.06)
  2 Peddie-NJ  ''A''                4:25.04    4:27.70 SECT   
                 32.85    1:06.76 (1:06.76)
        1:41.49 (34.73)   2:20.91 (1:14.15)
        2:52.02 (31.11)   3:27.26 (1:06.35)
        3:55.71 (28.45)   4:27.70 (1:00.44)
  3 Badger-MR  ''A''                4:22.65    4:31.30 SECT   
                 33.03    1:08.30 (1:08.30)
        1:43.70 (35.40)   2:24.18 (1:15.88)
        2:55.02 (30.84)   3:30.09 (1:05.91)
        3:59.03 (28.94)   4:31.30 (1:01.21)
  4 Bluefish-NE  ''A''              4:25.05    4:32.64 SECT   
                 33.36    1:08.32 (1:08.32)
        1:44.45 (36.13)   2:25.27 (1:16.95)
        2:56.41 (31.14)   3:32.62 (1:07.35)
        4:01.36 (28.74)   4:32.64 (1:00.02)
  5 CAT-NJ  ''A''                   4:27.58    4:33.58 SECT   
                 32.66    1:06.66 (1:06.66)
        1:43.48 (36.82)   2:25.50 (1:18.84)
        2:56.06 (30.56)   3:33.11 (1:07.61)
        4:01.76 (28.65)   4:33.58 (1:00.47)
  6 BAC-NJ  ''A''                   4:29.11    4:34.59 SECT   
                 34.32    1:11.25 (1:11.25)
        1:45.41 (34.16)   2:26.16 (1:14.91)
        2:58.06 (31.90)   3:35.10 (1:08.94)
        4:02.96 (27.86)     4:34.59 (59.49)
  7 EEX-NJ  ''A''                   4:32.99    4:34.64 SECT   
                 33.59    1:08.35 (1:08.35)
        1:45.70 (37.35)   2:28.56 (1:20.21)
        2:59.24 (30.68)   3:34.19 (1:05.63)
        4:02.85 (28.66)   4:34.64 (1:00.45)
  8 LIAC-MR  ''A''                  4:28.71    4:35.79 SECT   
                 33.02    1:09.35 (1:09.35)
        1:46.12 (36.77)   2:28.46 (1:19.11)
        2:59.16 (30.70)   3:32.57 (1:04.11)
        4:02.50 (29.93)   4:35.79 (1:03.22)
  9 LHY-NJ  ''A''                   4:30.27    4:36.41 SECT   
                 34.38    1:12.16 (1:12.16)
        1:47.49 (35.33)   2:29.78 (1:17.62)
        3:00.05 (30.27)   3:35.80 (1:06.02)
        4:04.40 (28.60)   4:36.41 (1:00.61)
 10 SAC-NJ  ''A''                   4:28.07    4:38.32 SECT   
                 34.56    1:11.25 (1:11.25)
        1:49.18 (37.93)   2:30.62 (1:19.37)
        3:01.42 (30.80)   3:36.94 (1:06.32)
        4:06.00 (29.06)   4:38.32 (1:01.38)
 11 Bluefish-NE  ''B''              4:36.87    4:42.84 SECT   
                 34.54    1:11.42 (1:11.42)
        1:49.28 (37.86)   2:33.64 (1:22.22)
        3:04.84 (31.20)   3:41.95 (1:08.31)
        4:11.19 (29.24)   4:42.84 (1:00.89)
 12 CAT-NJ  ''B''                   4:42.04    4:46.16        
                 34.34    1:10.75 (1:10.75)
        1:50.22 (39.47)   2:35.17 (1:24.42)
        3:06.85 (31.68)   3:44.06 (1:08.89)
        4:13.26 (29.20)   4:46.16 (1:02.10)
 13 SAC-NJ  ''B''                   4:35.89    4:48.29        
                 36.72    1:22.36 (1:22.36)
        1:54.51 (32.15)   2:37.41 (1:15.05)
        3:09.31 (31.90)   3:45.26 (1:07.85)
        4:15.44 (30.18)   4:48.29 (1:03.03)
 14 BAC-NJ  ''B''                   4:36.11    4:48.94        
                 34.91    1:12.65 (1:12.65)
                          2:36.29 (1:23.64)
        3:08.61 (32.32)   3:46.47 (1:10.18)
        4:15.88 (29.41)   4:48.94 (1:02.47)
 15 LHY-NJ  ''B''                   4:46.89    4:52.24        
                 34.81    1:13.30 (1:13.30)
        1:52.23 (38.93)   2:35.75 (1:22.45)
        3:07.63 (31.88)   3:47.58 (1:11.83)
        4:17.93 (30.35)   4:52.24 (1:04.66)
 16 Lansing Cats-NI  ''A''          4:39.32    4:57.57        
                 34.58    1:11.68 (1:11.68)
        1:52.35 (40.67)   2:38.96 (1:27.28)
        3:11.92 (32.96)   3:50.71 (1:11.75)
        4:22.74 (32.03)   4:57.57 (1:06.86)
 17 CMA-ME  ''A''                   4:39.28    4:59.86        
                 36.46    1:14.87 (1:14.87)
                          2:42.67 (1:27.80)
        3:14.67 (32.00)   3:55.20 (1:12.53)
        4:26.28 (31.08)   4:59.86 (1:04.66)
 -- LIAC-MR  ''B''                  4:37.61         DQ        
                 34.58    1:11.27 (1:11.27)
                          2:30.21 (1:18.94)
        3:03.45 (33.24)   3:40.03 (1:09.82)
        4:09.37 (29.34)        DQ (1:02.08)    
    
 Berkeley Aquatic Club                           1/14/2012 - 19:52PM
         2012 CeraVe Invitational - 1/13/2012 to 1/15/2012          
 
 Event 42  Men Open 400 LC Meter Medley Relay Senior
====================================================================
 Sponsor: The Smagula Family
  Meet Record: M 3:56.74  1/10/2004 Tualatin Hills Thunderbolts
                          R Karnaugh, M VIGLIONE, G SUMMERS, B Weston
 American Rec: A 3:27.28  8/2/2009  USA
                          A. Piersol, E. Shanteau, M. Phelps, D. Walters
                 3:56.99  JR 2012 Junior National
                 4:19.69  SECT 2012 East Zone North
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 Peddie-NJ  ''A''                3:57.82    4:01.76 SECT   
                 30.30    1:02.57 (1:02.57)
        1:33.66 (31.09)   2:08.55 (1:05.98)
        2:35.26 (26.71)     3:06.83 (58.28)
        3:32.61 (25.78)     4:01.76 (54.93)
  2 Bluefish-NE  ''A''              3:47.24    4:03.56 SECT   
                 28.59        58.69 (58.69)
        1:30.89 (32.20)   2:07.73 (1:09.04)
        2:35.08 (27.35)     3:06.57 (58.84)
        3:33.26 (26.69)     4:03.56 (56.99)
  3 LHY-NJ  ''A''                   4:03.06    4:06.92 SECT   
                 30.02    1:00.81 (1:00.81)
        1:32.65 (31.84)   2:11.00 (1:10.19)
        2:38.20 (27.20)     3:10.11 (59.11)
        3:36.56 (26.45)     4:06.92 (56.81)
  4 LIAC-MR  ''B''                  4:02.87    4:08.66 SECT   
                 30.88    1:03.14 (1:03.14)
        1:36.44 (33.30)   2:14.62 (1:11.48)
        2:42.30 (27.68)     3:13.93 (59.31)
        3:40.80 (26.87)     4:08.66 (54.73)
  5 Badger-MR  ''A''                3:57.74    4:08.93 SECT   
                 30.83    1:02.98 (1:02.98)
        1:35.01 (32.03)   2:12.54 (1:09.56)
        2:40.39 (27.85)   3:14.07 (1:01.53)
        3:40.06 (25.99)     4:08.93 (54.86)
  6 SVY-NJ  ''A''                   4:00.70    4:09.35 SECT   
                 29.62    1:01.29 (1:01.29)
        1:34.51 (33.22)   2:13.21 (1:11.92)
        2:41.65 (28.44)   3:14.00 (1:00.79)
        3:40.08 (26.08)     4:09.35 (55.35)
  7 Badger-MR  ''B''                4:04.74    4:10.23 SECT   
                 29.84    1:01.44 (1:01.44)
        1:34.63 (33.19)   2:13.36 (1:11.92)
        2:41.66 (28.30)   3:14.89 (1:01.53)
        3:41.32 (26.43)     4:10.23 (55.34)
  8 BAC-NJ  ''A''                   4:07.11    4:10.98 SECT   
                 30.45    1:02.58 (1:02.58)
        1:36.49 (33.91)   2:15.66 (1:13.08)
        2:42.66 (27.00)     3:14.13 (58.47)
        3:41.34 (27.21)     4:10.98 (56.85)
  9 Waves-NE  ''A''                 4:09.15    4:13.50 SECT   
                 31.51    1:04.58 (1:04.58)
        1:38.81 (34.23)   2:17.49 (1:12.91)
        2:45.91 (28.42)   3:18.92 (1:01.43)
        3:45.06 (26.14)     4:13.50 (54.58)
 10 SAC-NJ  ''A''                   4:05.44    4:14.03 SECT   
                 30.53    1:02.63 (1:02.63)
        1:37.26 (34.63)   2:15.35 (1:12.72)
        2:44.83 (29.48)   3:17.32 (1:01.97)
        3:44.79 (27.47)     4:14.03 (56.71)
 11 BAC-NJ  ''B''                   4:09.88    4:15.76 SECT   
                 33.38    1:08.53 (1:08.53)
        1:42.93 (34.40)   2:21.53 (1:13.00)
        2:49.12 (27.59)   3:21.54 (1:00.01)
        3:47.20 (25.66)     4:15.76 (54.22)
 12 Bluefish-NE  ''B''              4:15.22    4:17.59 SECT   
                 30.51    1:02.93 (1:02.93)
        1:38.67 (35.74)   2:20.49 (1:17.56)
        2:47.92 (27.43)   3:20.93 (1:00.44)
        3:48.06 (27.13)     4:17.59 (56.66)
 13 BMS-NJ  ''A''                   4:01.64    4:18.61 SECT   
                 32.12    1:07.76 (1:07.76)
        1:41.57 (33.81)   2:19.65 (1:11.89)
        2:49.19 (29.54)   3:21.97 (1:02.32)
        3:49.16 (27.19)     4:18.61 (56.64)
 14 Jersey Flyers-NJ  ''A''         4:10.85    4:20.88        
                 31.19    1:03.92 (1:03.92)
        1:39.75 (35.83)   2:20.19 (1:16.27)
        2:49.52 (29.33)   3:23.90 (1:03.71)
        3:51.18 (27.28)     4:20.88 (56.98)
 15 CAT-NJ  ''A''                   4:18.39    4:32.28        
                 32.04    1:05.98 (1:05.98)
        1:44.23 (38.25)   2:26.88 (1:20.90)
        2:56.05 (29.17)   3:30.63 (1:03.75)
        3:58.76 (28.13)   4:32.28 (1:01.65)
 16 SAC-NJ  ''B''                   4:20.41    4:37.54        
                 34.72    1:10.97 (1:10.97)
        1:48.70 (37.73)   2:30.62 (1:19.65)
        3:00.69 (30.07)   3:35.78 (1:05.16)
        4:05.66 (29.88)   4:37.54 (1:01.76)
 -- LIAC-MR  ''A''                  3:55.84         DQ        
                 29.47    1:00.79 (1:00.79)
        1:31.80 (31.01)   2:08.33 (1:07.54)
        2:33.44 (25.11)     3:03.76 (55.43)
        3:29.19 (25.43)          DQ (54.20)