11/24/2011 - 11/24/2011
Stockholm, Sweden
Women''s 200 free relay
1 SK Triton 0 Simklubben Triton 1:40.51
Henriette Brekke 1988 25.40 25.40
Rebecca Holst 1991 26.76 52.16
Ida Marko-Varga 1985 24.56 1:16.72
Magdalena Kuras 1988 23.79 1:40.51
2 Väsby SS Lag 1 0 Väsby Simsällskap 1:40.57
Petra Granlund 1987 25.10 25.10
Nadja Salomonsson 1992 25.62 50.72
Josefin Lindkvist 1993 24.83 1:15.55
Ida Sandin 1985 25.02 1:40.57
3 Jönköpings SS 0 Jönköpings Simsällskap 1:41.99
Erika Carlén 1994 25.62 25.62
Martina Granström 1991 24.86 50.48
Beatrice Andersson 1989 25.29 1:15.77
Maria Galic 1995 26.22 1:41.99
4 Malmö KK Lag 1 0 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 1:42.42
Nathalie Lindborg 1991 25.23 25.23
Linnéa Olsson 1994 25.43 50.66
Anna Fransson 1993 26.55 1:17.21
Ida Lindborg 1994 25.21 1:42.42
5 Spårvägens Sf Lag 1 0 Spårvägens Simförening 1:44.13
Nadine Jones 1989 26.16 26.16
Malin Ekstrand 1991 26.01 52.17
Louise Tjernqvist 1976 26.54 1:18.71
Natasha Sundin 1990 25.42 1:44.13
6 SK Neptun 0 Simklubben Neptun 1:44.19
Jessica Eriksson 1995 26.38 26.38
Jonna Dahlberg 1995 25.97 52.35
Elin Kjos 1988 25.87 1:18.22
Laura Lajunen 1992 25.97 1:44.19
7 Helsingborgs S 0 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 1:44.25
Louise Hansson 1996 25.54 25.54
My Fridell 1992 26.21 51.75
Sandra Hafström 1991 25.91 1:17.66
Rebecka Ekelund 1992 26.59 1:44.25
8 Mölndals ASS Lag 1 0 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 1:44.26
Anna Rosén 1994 25.78 25.78
Isabelle Höstman 1990 25.91 51.69
Miranda Bånnsgård 1992 25.85 1:17.54
Isabel Svensson 1989 26.72 1:44.26
Men''s 100 fly
1 Lars Frölander 1974 Linköpings Allmänna SS 24.40 52.64
2 David Larsson 1989 Uddevalla Sim 24.89 52.81
3 Jesper Jonsson 1993 Växjö Simsällskap 25.15 53.55
4 Daniel Lundahl 1991 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 25.51 53.56
5 Alexander Linge 1992 Linköpings Allmänna SS 24.88 53.64
6 Anders Melin 1988 Karlstads Simsällskap 24.65 54.26
7 Alexander Nyström 1990 Simklubben Neptun 25.21 54.43
8 Martin Harlenbäck 1983 Växjö Simsällskap 25.43 54.84
9 Adam Ackerstierna 1995 Simklubben Ena 25.57 54.83
10 David Ernstsson 1992 Stockholmspolisens Sim IF 25.28 54.85
11 Martin Nilsson 1993 Väsby Simsällskap 25.92 55.01
12 Björn Sundin 1990 Upsala Simsällskap 25.40 55.21
13 Pontus Palmqvist 1991 Linköpings Allmänna SS 25.15 55.29
14 Jesper Svensson 1990 Uddevalla Sim 25.83 55.81
15 Eric Smedlund 1994 Umeå Simsällskap 26.37 55.88
16 Robbin Steén 1987 Ystads Simsällskap 25.88 56.07
Men''s 400 free
1 Gustav Åberg Lejdström 1992 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 54.72 1:52.42 2:49.65 3:47.54
2 Oscar Ekström 1994 Linköpings Allmänna SS 55.08 1:53.26 2:51.38 3:50.34
3 Linus Kanth 1991 Västerås Simsällskap 55.83 1:55.11 2:54.69 3:53.81
4 Mats Westergren 1994 Simklubben Ran 57.53 1:57.69 2:56.61 3:54.07
5 Anton Andersson 1993 Jönköpings Simsällskap 56.87 1:56.81 2:57.10 3:55.97
6 Anton Lundin 1994 Simklubben Triton 56.18 1:55.82 2:55.66 3:56.39
7 Rickard Wirzén 1993 Uddevalla Sim 56.83 1:57.15 2:57.78 3:58.45
8 Carl Leander 1990 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 57.97 1:58.66 2:59.69 4:01.26
Women''s 200 breast
1 Joline Höstman 1988 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 31.63 1:07.05 1:43.97 2:22.25
2 Jennie Johansson 1988 Upsala Simsällskap 33.79 1:11.68 1:48.31 2:25.07
3 Elin Mårtensson 1993 Sjöbo Simsällskap 33.10 1:09.43 1:47.06 2:25.72
4 Josefin Wede 1987 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 33.64 1:11.07 1:48.92 2:27.81
5 Jessica Eriksson 1993 Södertörns Simsällskap 33.67 1:11.46 1:49.98 2:29.64
6 Vendela Norrman 1995 Tyresö Simsällskap 35.17 1:14.31 1:54.33 2:35.04
7 Malin Westman 1995 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 34.58 1:14.41 1:55.08 2:36.52
- Rebecca Ejdervik 1987 Täby Sim DSQ
Women''s 200 fly
1 Martina Granström 1991 Jönköpings Simsällskap 28.55 1:00.24 1:32.30 2:04.71 Svenskt JR
2 Ida Marko-Varga 1985 Simklubben Triton 28.42 1:00.49 1:33.24 2:06.73
3 Petra Granlund 1987 Väsby Simsällskap 29.09 1:01.37 1:34.34 2:07.93
4 Ida Sandin 1985 Väsby Simsällskap 29.60 1:02.96 1:37.05 2:12.20
5 Miranda Bånnsgård 1992 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 29.28 1:02.81 1:37.77 2:15.52
6 Jonna Dahlberg 1995 Simklubben Neptun 31.25 1:06.01 1:41.73 2:16.87
7 Hanna Jörlund 1991 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 31.04 1:05.43 1:41.06 2:19.10
8 Jennie Andersson 1993 Väsby Simsällskap 32.10 1:07.26 1:43.18 2:19.55
Men''s 100 IM
1 Sebastian Holmberg 1991 Täby Sim 24.13 54.31 Svenskt JR
2 Daniel Lundahl 1991 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 25.13 55.01
3 Anton Andersson 1993 Jönköpings Simsällskap 25.86 56.14
4 Fredrich Risebrandt 1992 Uddevalla Sim 26.10 56.31
5 Nikola Stojmenovic 1988 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 25.43 56.33
6 Konstantin Sundin 1987 Spårvägens Simförening 25.69 56.42
7 Marcus Svensson 1992 Simsällskapet Iden 26.81 57.35
8 Marcus Hagström 1991 Södertörns Simsällskap 27.00 57.62
9 Axel Pettersson 1995 Jönköpings Simsällskap 26.04 57.27
10 Stefan Stojmenovic 1993 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 25.98 57.74
11 Samuel Bälter 1991 Linköpings Allmänna SS 26.37 57.90
12 Björn C-G Eriksson 1981 Gävle Simsällskap 26.97 58.26
13 Fabian Bergman 1994 Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening 26.73 58.44
14 Martin Persson 1992 Trollhättans Simsällskap 26.90 58.61
15 Robbin Steén 1987 Ystads Simsällskap 27.63 59.83
16 Simon Vestin 1992 Karlstads Simsällskap 27.20 59.94
Women''s 100 back
1 Michelle Coleman 1993 Täby Sim 27.95 58.39 Svenskt JR
2 Magdalena Kuras 1988 Simklubben Triton 29.03 58.78
3 Emma Svensson 1992 Upsala Simsällskap 28.71 1:00.43
4 Ida Lindborg 1994 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 29.51 1:00.98
5 Sandra Hafström 1991 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 29.82 1:01.13
6 Natasha Sundin 1990 Spårvägens Simförening 29.37 1:01.18
7 Eljena Knutsson 1992 Ystads Simsällskap 29.63 1:01.24
8 Linnéa Olsson 1994 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 29.84 1:01.98
9 Linda Eriksson 1991 Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 30.00 1:01.71
10 Jessica Eriksson 1995 Simklubben Neptun 30.30 1:02.34
11 Beatrice Andersson 1989 Jönköpings Simsällskap 30.42 1:02.35
12 Erika Carlén 1994 Jönköpings Simsällskap 30.35 1:02.58
13 Josefin Eriksen 1995 Järfälla Simsällskap 30.72 1:03.07
14 Sofia Svensson 1993 Skövde Simsällskap 30.74 1:03.53
15 Frida Andersson 1991 Uddevalla Sim 31.04 1:03.70
16 Marlene Pavlu Lewin 1997 Skuru Idrottsklubb 31.10 1:04.08
Women''s 100 IM
1 Martina Granström 1991 Jönköpings Simsällskap 27.73 1:00.42
2 Sara Thydén 1989 Väsby Simsällskap 27.90 1:00.88
3 Louise Hansson 1996 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 27.73 1:00.97
4 Henriette Brekke 1988 Simklubben Triton 29.36 1:02.66
5 Malin Ekstrand 1991 Spårvägens Simförening 28.70 1:03.65
6 Isabelle Höstman 1990 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 28.97 1:04.37
7 Evelina Karlsson 1990 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 30.69 1:04.39
8 Nadja Salomonsson 1992 Väsby Simsällskap 29.76 1:03.58
9 Jaqueline Hippi 1996 Väsby Simsällskap 29.56 1:04.24
10 Alice Ivarsson 1996 Motala Simsällskap 29.54 1:04.60
11 Anna Rosén 1994 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 30.17 1:04.96
12 Jonna Dahlberg 1995 Simklubben Neptun 30.08 1:05.23
13 Maria Lundahl 1991 S71 29.82 1:05.56
14 Lina Rosvall 1997 Ängelholms Simsällskap 29.34 1:05.73
15 Johanna Linné 1993 Landskrona Simsällskap 30.00 1:06.54
- Claire Vilshed 1980 Göteborg Sim DSQ
Men''s 200 breast
1 Simon Sjödin 1986 Simklubben Neptun 29.37 1:02.08 1:35.65 2:10.06
2 Petros Katsampanis 1992 Spårvägens Simförening 30.35 1:03.98 1:37.62 2:11.51
3 Andreas Fürst 1990 Väsby Simsällskap 30.37 1:04.04 1:38.28 2:13.40
4 Robert Palosaari 1992 Väsby Simsällskap 30.78 1:05.21 1:39.77 2:14.43
5 Martin Persson 1988 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 30.81 1:04.58 1:39.12 2:15.30
6 Karl-Fredrik Gudjonsson 1993 Linköpings Allmänna SS 30.16 1:04.38 1:39.64 2:15.69
7 Toni Galic 1989 Jönköpings Simsällskap 30.35 1:04.37 1:39.79 2:15.70
8 Johannes Kärki 1993 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 31.31 1:05.85 1:41.13 2:16.46
Women''s 200 free
1 Sarah Sjöström 1993 Södertörns Simsällskap 26.12 54.78 1:24.06 1:52.58 SR
2 Nathalie Lindborg 1991 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 27.74 57.72 1:28.44 1:58.82
3 Josefin Lindkvist 1993 Väsby Simsällskap 27.50 57.35 1:28.51 1:59.61
4 Céline Bertrand 1995 Skövde Simsällskap 27.53 57.89 1:29.23 1:59.74
5 Laura Lajunen 1992 Simklubben Neptun 28.04 59.06 1:30.48 2:00.82
6 Elsa Ericsson 1995 Täby Sim 28.29 59.29 1:30.46 2:01.37
7 Rebecka Ekelund 1992 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 28.16 58.83 1:30.27 2:02.07
8 Liz Hansson 1988 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 28.57 59.20 1:30.57 2:02.95
Men''s 400 free relay
1 Linköpings ASS Lag 1 0 Linköpings Allmänna SS 3:15.72
Oscar Ekström 1994 23.59 48.77 48.77
Lars Frölander 1974 23.00 48.26 1:37.03
Alexander Linge 1992 23.29 49.46 2:26.49
Marcus Piehl 1985 22.87 49.23 3:15.72
2 SK Neptun Lag 1 0 Simklubben Neptun 3:16.94
Petter Stymne 1983 23.25 48.58 48.58
Pontus Flodqvist 1988 24.19 50.39 1:38.97
Alexander Nyström 1990 22.92 49.07 2:28.04
Simon Sjödin 1986 22.98 48.90 3:16.94
3 Uddevalla S 0 Uddevalla Sim 3:18.47
David Larsson 1989 23.56 49.15 49.15
Mattias Carlsson 1990 23.27 48.75 1:37.90
Jesper Svensson 1990 23.44 50.13 2:28.03
Fredrich Risebrandt 1992 23.66 50.44 3:18.47
4 SK Neptun Lag 2 0 Simklubben Neptun 3:18.71
Radovan Siljevski 1986 23.53 49.43 49.43
Christoffer Vikström 1987 23.39 50.29 1:39.72
Sebastian Wikström 1988 23.04 49.46 2:29.18
Peter Edvardsson 1981 23.66 49.53 3:18.71
5 Jönköpings SS Lag 1 0 Jönköpings Simsällskap 3:22.39
Anton Andersson 1993 24.53 50.23 50.23
Axel Pettersson 1995 23.14 49.53 1:39.76
Emil Gustavsson 1995 24.57 51.35 2:31.11
Toni Galic 1989 23.72 51.28 3:22.39
6 Mölndals ASS 0 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 3:23.25
Robin Andréasson 1988 23.79 49.16 49.16
Christoffer Carlsen 1992 23.68 50.32 1:39.48
Rickard Berglund 1987 24.72 51.74 2:31.22
Isak Eliasson 1996 24.39 52.03 3:23.25
7 Växjö SS 0 Växjö Simsällskap 3:24.04
Jesper Jonsson 1993 24.39 50.02 50.02
Martin Harlenbäck 1983 24.40 51.70 1:41.72
Robin Mårtensson 1991 24.41 50.95 2:32.67
Martin Dahlberg 1992 24.41 51.37 3:24.04
8 Karlstads SS 0 Karlstads Simsällskap 3:25.05
Anders Melin 1988 24.34 50.97 50.97
Hans Albrektsson 1985 23.66 50.64 1:41.61
Simon Vestin 1992 24.23 52.94 2:34.55
Erik Gissén 1992 23.50 50.50 3:25.05