ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
USA Swimming Long Course Junior Nationals: Day Three
8/10/2011-8/10/2011
Palo Alto, USA


    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            8/10/2011 - 18:24PM
     2011 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/8/2011 to 8/12/2011     
 
 Event 15  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 4:10.37  8/12/2009 Lauren Driscoll, Fort Lauderdale
  Oly. Trials: T 4:19.39
  Meet Q Time:   4:24.69
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Ledecky, Kathle  14 Curl Burke Swim-  4:14.56    4:10.39T  871   24  
    r:+0.67  28.80        59.96 (31.16)
        1:31.37 (31.41)     2:03.16 (31.79)
        2:34.90 (31.74)     3:07.28 (32.38)
        3:39.41 (32.13)     4:10.39 (30.98)
  2 Rankin, Megan    17 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:16.14    4:13.51T  839   21  
    r:+0.75  29.22      1:00.82 (31.60)
        1:32.62 (31.80)     2:04.83 (32.21)
        2:37.00 (32.17)     3:09.56 (32.56)
        3:42.14 (32.58)     4:13.51 (31.37)
  3 Valley, Daniell  16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:15.93    4:14.78T  827   20  
    r:+0.78  29.76      1:01.50 (31.74)
        1:33.78 (32.28)     2:06.19 (32.41)
        2:38.50 (32.31)     3:10.76 (32.26)
        3:43.26 (32.50)     4:14.78 (31.52)
  4 Mann, Rebecca    13 Clearwater Aquat  4:19.64    4:16.36T  811   19  
    r:+0.79  29.27      1:01.06 (31.79)
        1:33.47 (32.41)     2:06.29 (32.82)
        2:39.19 (32.90)     3:11.88 (32.69)
        3:44.53 (32.65)     4:16.36 (31.83)
  5 Stevens, Leah    14 Lakeside Swim Te  4:20.12    4:17.29T  803   18  
    r:+0.70  29.62      1:01.62 (32.00)
        1:34.18 (32.56)     2:06.75 (32.57)
        2:39.22 (32.47)     3:12.09 (32.87)
        3:44.89 (32.80)     4:17.29 (32.40)
  6 Hancock, Jordan  16 First Colony Swi  4:19.13    4:18.83T  788   17  
    r:+0.81  29.94      1:02.31 (32.37)
        1:35.16 (32.85)     2:08.34 (33.18)
        2:41.29 (32.95)     3:14.47 (33.18)
        3:47.00 (32.53)     4:18.83 (31.83)
  7 Lorentzen, Broo  15 Mission Viejo Na  4:18.62    4:18.96T  787   16  
    r:+0.73  29.99      1:02.36 (32.37)
        1:35.26 (32.90)     2:08.26 (33.00)
        2:41.35 (33.09)     3:14.34 (32.99)
        3:47.21 (32.87)     4:18.96 (31.75)
  8 Katz, Taylor     16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:18.61    4:19.70   780   15  
    r:+0.81  29.75      1:02.14 (32.39)
        1:34.97 (32.83)     2:08.30 (33.33)
        2:41.40 (33.10)     3:14.75 (33.35)
        3:47.56 (32.81)     4:19.70 (32.14)
  9 Breed, Catherin  18 Pleasanton Seaha  4:15.54    4:20.83   770   14  
    r:+0.79  28.93      1:00.23 (31.30)
        1:32.15 (31.92)     2:05.27 (33.12)
        2:38.82 (33.55)     3:13.19 (34.37)
        3:47.84 (34.65)     4:20.83 (32.99)
 10 Brown, Allison   17 Pleasanton Seaha  4:19.39    4:25.42   731   13  
    r:+0.73  30.18      1:02.75 (32.57)
        1:36.09 (33.34)     2:09.66 (33.57)
        2:43.82 (34.16)     3:17.91 (34.09)
        3:52.37 (34.46)     4:25.42 (33.05)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Chang, Nicole    16 La Mirada Armada  4:20.44    4:17.24T  803   11  
    r:+0.71  29.94      1:02.15 (32.21)
        1:34.54 (32.39)     2:07.03 (32.49)
        2:39.43 (32.40)     3:12.39 (32.96)
        3:45.16 (32.77)     4:17.24 (32.08)
 12 Marsh, Jessica   18 La Mirada Armada  4:21.63    4:18.73T  789    9  
    r:+0.74  30.12      1:02.41 (32.29)
        1:35.27 (32.86)     2:08.06 (32.79)
        2:41.14 (33.08)     3:14.15 (33.01)
        3:47.22 (33.07)     4:18.73 (31.51)
 13 Hojan Clark, Ke  18 Elmbrook Swim Cl  4:21.66    4:18.89T  788    8  
    r:+0.79  29.76      1:02.11 (32.35)
        1:34.40 (32.29)     2:07.52 (33.12)
        2:40.07 (32.55)     3:13.27 (33.20)
        3:46.21 (32.94)     4:18.89 (32.68)
 14 Peters, Stephan  15 Marietta Marlins  4:21.82    4:19.12T  786    7  
    r:+0.74  29.76      1:01.87 (32.11)
        1:34.51 (32.64)     2:07.29 (32.78)
        2:40.15 (32.86)     3:13.54 (33.39)
        3:46.93 (33.39)     4:19.12 (32.19)
 15 Merlihan, Micha  16 Una Nova-CA       4:21.33    4:20.01   778    6  
    r:+0.74  30.24      1:02.29 (32.05)
        1:34.71 (32.42)     2:07.43 (32.72)
        2:40.21 (32.78)     3:13.76 (33.55)
        3:46.98 (33.22)     4:20.01 (33.03)
 16 Cox, Megan       17 Scottsdale Aquat  4:20.97    4:20.02   778    5  
    r:+0.73  30.24      1:02.14 (31.90)
        1:34.81 (32.67)     2:07.54 (32.73)
        2:40.56 (33.02)     3:13.75 (33.19)
        3:47.46 (33.71)     4:20.02 (32.56)
 17 Flynn, Morgan    16 Nashville Aquati  4:20.51    4:20.32   775    4  
    r:+0.76  30.00      1:02.17 (32.17)
        1:35.12 (32.95)     2:08.06 (32.94)
        2:41.59 (33.53)     3:14.92 (33.33)
        3:47.96 (33.04)     4:20.32 (32.36)
 18 Miller, Chelsie  17 Fleet Swimming-G  4:21.01    4:20.81   770    3  
    r:+0.81  30.54      1:03.06 (32.52)
        1:35.67 (32.61)     2:08.68 (33.01)
        2:42.06 (33.38)     3:15.43 (33.37)
        3:48.41 (32.98)     4:20.81 (32.40)
 19 Neidigh, Lauren  18 Bolles School Sh  4:20.82    4:21.33   766    2  
    r:+0.75  29.67      1:01.98 (32.31)
        1:35.02 (33.04)     2:08.44 (33.42)
        2:41.55 (33.11)     3:15.01 (33.46)
        3:48.31 (33.30)     4:21.33 (33.02)
 20 Wood, Marisa     16 Edina Swim Club-  4:21.00    4:25.01   734    1  
    r:+0.76  29.63      1:02.09 (32.46)
        1:35.25 (33.16)     2:08.83 (33.58)
        2:42.12 (33.29)     3:16.56 (34.44)
        3:51.13 (34.57)     4:25.01 (33.88)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Rule, Remedy     14 SMAC-VA           4:22.52    4:19.74   780  
    r:+0.77  29.93      1:02.94 (33.01)
        1:35.66 (32.72)     2:08.89 (33.23)
        2:41.39 (32.50)     3:14.93 (33.54)
        3:48.08 (33.15)     4:19.74 (31.66)
 22 Tegner, Madelin  15 Oakland Live Y''E  4:22.55    4:19.83   779  
    r:+0.76  30.63      1:03.39 (32.76)
        1:36.10 (32.71)     2:08.88 (32.78)
        2:41.54 (32.66)     3:14.55 (33.01)
        3:47.41 (32.86)     4:19.83 (32.42)
 23 Neidigh, Ashley  16 Bolles School Sh  4:22.71    4:19.87   779  
    r:+0.74  30.14      1:02.60 (32.46)
        1:35.92 (33.32)     2:08.83 (32.91)
        2:42.08 (33.25)     3:15.32 (33.24)
        3:48.24 (32.92)     4:19.87 (31.63)
 24 Williams, Cecil  15 Area Tallahassee  4:22.28    4:20.75   771  
    r:+0.69  30.05      1:02.89 (32.84)
        1:36.10 (33.21)     2:09.36 (33.26)
        2:42.38 (33.02)     3:15.53 (33.15)
        3:48.38 (32.85)     4:20.75 (32.37)
 25 Carner, Amanda   17 Coast Guard Blue  4:22.09    4:21.90   761  
    r:+0.79  30.18      1:02.64 (32.46)
        1:35.90 (33.26)     2:09.60 (33.70)
        2:42.85 (33.25)     3:16.39 (33.54)
        3:49.54 (33.15)     4:21.90 (32.36)
 26 Dornick, Monica  17 North Coast Aqua  4:21.86    4:22.92   752  
    r:+0.73  29.43      1:02.10 (32.67)
        1:35.29 (33.19)     2:08.86 (33.57)
        2:42.26 (33.40)     3:16.16 (33.90)
        3:49.90 (33.74)     4:22.92 (33.02)
 27 Beale, Natalie   17 North Baltimore-  4:22.35    4:24.38   740  
    r:+0.88  30.00      1:02.95 (32.95)
        1:36.34 (33.39)     2:09.98 (33.64)
        2:43.69 (33.71)     3:17.60 (33.91)
        3:51.64 (34.04)     4:24.38 (32.74)
 28 Anderson, Ellen  17 Rockville Montgo  4:22.59    4:25.27   732  
    r:+0.72  29.84      1:02.97 (33.13)
        1:36.30 (33.33)     2:10.16 (33.86)
        2:43.79 (33.63)     3:18.18 (34.39)
        3:51.97 (33.79)     4:25.27 (33.30)
 29 Menke, Sara      17 Excel Aquatics-S  4:22.68    4:27.58   713  
    r:+0.84  30.71      1:04.16 (33.45)
        1:37.94 (33.78)     2:11.79 (33.85)
        2:45.78 (33.99)     3:19.93 (34.15)
        3:54.47 (34.54)     4:27.58 (33.11)
 30 Brown, Marissa   17 Pleasanton Seaha  4:22.74    4:27.86   711  
    r:+0.69  30.53      1:04.42 (33.89)
        1:38.40 (33.98)     2:12.30 (33.90)
        2:46.53 (34.23)     3:20.84 (34.31)
        3:54.77 (33.93)     4:27.86 (33.09)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 22 Campbell, Kathr  17 Swim Pasadena-CA  4:22.08                   
             30.06      1:03.07 (33.01)
        1:36.35 (33.28)     2:09.56 (33.21)
        2:42.41 (32.85)     3:15.88 (33.47)
        3:49.45 (33.57)     4:22.08 (32.63)
 26 Zhu, Annie       16 Asphalt Green Un  4:22.51                   
             30.12      1:02.77 (32.65)
        1:35.65 (32.88)     2:09.24 (33.59)
        2:42.82 (33.58)     3:16.32 (33.50)
        3:49.92 (33.60)     4:22.51 (32.59)
 33 Borgersen, Hann  17 Monocacy Aquatic  4:22.88                   
             30.11      1:02.63 (32.52)
        1:36.10 (33.47)     2:09.67 (33.57)
        2:43.62 (33.95)     3:17.19 (33.57)
        3:50.82 (33.63)     4:22.88 (32.06)
 34 Hsu, Connie      16 Wheaton Swim Clu  4:22.99                   
             30.19      1:02.83 (32.64)
        1:36.38 (33.55)     2:10.15 (33.77)
        2:43.65 (33.50)     3:17.30 (33.65)
        3:50.58 (33.28)     4:22.99 (32.41)
 35 Hutchinson-Madd  16 Asphalt Green Un  4:23.01                   
             30.24      1:02.71 (32.47)
        1:35.75 (33.04)     2:09.12 (33.37)
        2:42.62 (33.50)     3:16.29 (33.67)
        3:49.99 (33.70)     4:23.01 (33.02)
 36 Konetzke, Colle  17 Alamo Area Aquat  4:23.25                   
             30.26      1:03.08 (32.82)
        1:36.40 (33.32)     2:10.06 (33.66)
        2:43.61 (33.55)     3:17.38 (33.77)
        3:50.73 (33.35)     4:23.25 (32.52)
 37 Jacobi, Madison  17 Marietta Marlins  4:23.34                   
             30.50      1:03.17 (32.67)
        1:36.16 (32.99)     2:09.47 (33.31)
        2:43.15 (33.68)     3:17.05 (33.90)
        3:50.53 (33.48)     4:23.34 (32.81)
 38 Rogers, Katie    18 Rockville Montgo  4:23.41                   
             30.72      1:03.07 (32.35)
        1:36.28 (33.21)     2:09.57 (33.29)
        2:42.86 (33.29)     3:16.87 (34.01)
        3:50.65 (33.78)     4:23.41 (32.76)
 39 Antoniuk, Nicol  16 Canyons Aquatic-  4:23.43                   
             30.07      1:02.20 (32.13)
        1:35.65 (33.45)     2:09.35 (33.70)
        2:43.10 (33.75)     3:16.81 (33.71)
        3:50.63 (33.82)     4:23.43 (32.80)
 40 Schlichte, Lind  15 Long Island Aqua  4:23.45                   
             30.20      1:03.16 (32.96)
        1:36.61 (33.45)     2:10.13 (33.52)
        2:43.79 (33.66)     3:17.48 (33.69)
        3:51.14 (33.66)     4:23.45 (32.31)
 41 Stenkvist, Henr  17 Raleigh Swimming  4:23.63                   
             29.99      1:02.44 (32.45)
        1:35.12 (32.68)     2:08.57 (33.45)
        2:42.49 (33.92)     3:16.67 (34.18)
        3:50.30 (33.63)     4:23.63 (33.33)
 42 Treble, Molly    14 Long Island Aqua  4:23.65                   
             30.39      1:02.70 (32.31)
        1:35.57 (32.87)     2:08.92 (33.35)
        2:42.77 (33.85)     3:16.78 (34.01)
        3:50.93 (34.15)     4:23.65 (32.72)
 43 Katcher, Olivia  15 Team Fla-FG       4:23.74                   
             30.81      1:04.08 (33.27)
        1:37.26 (33.18)     2:10.78 (33.52)
        2:44.14 (33.36)     3:17.72 (33.58)
        3:50.98 (33.26)     4:23.74 (32.76)
 44 Dickson, Morgan  16 Patriot Aquatic-  4:23.77                   
             30.20      1:03.18 (32.98)
        1:36.81 (33.63)     2:09.89 (33.08)
        2:43.59 (33.70)     3:17.10 (33.51)
        3:50.92 (33.82)     4:23.77 (32.85)
 45 Woolbright, Kat  18 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:23.95                   
             30.87      1:03.47 (32.60)
        1:36.95 (33.48)     2:10.16 (33.21)
        2:43.98 (33.82)     3:17.41 (33.43)
        3:51.34 (33.93)     4:23.95 (32.61)
 46 McHugh, Cameron  15 Katy Aquatic Tea  4:23.96                   
             30.24      1:02.55 (32.31)
        1:35.95 (33.40)     2:09.34 (33.39)
        2:42.99 (33.65)     3:16.69 (33.70)
        3:50.71 (34.02)     4:23.96 (33.25)
 47 Rueda, Daniela   17 Hydroquatics-MR   4:24.00                   
             30.49      1:03.08 (32.59)
        1:36.33 (33.25)     2:09.72 (33.39)
        2:43.57 (33.85)     3:17.28 (33.71)
        3:50.99 (33.71)     4:24.00 (33.01)
 48 Hulsey, Catheri  16 Swim Macon-GA     4:24.02                   
             30.84      1:03.67 (32.83)
        1:37.54 (33.87)     2:10.63 (33.09)
        2:44.06 (33.43)     3:17.89 (33.83)
        3:51.50 (33.61)     4:24.02 (32.52)
 48 Li, Celina       16 Pleasanton Seaha  4:24.02                   
             30.35      1:03.66 (33.31)
        1:37.29 (33.63)     2:10.69 (33.40)
        2:43.69 (33.00)     3:16.86 (33.17)
        3:50.81 (33.95)     4:24.02 (33.21)
 50 Schuler, Macken  17 Clovis Swim Club  4:24.14                   
             30.78      1:04.09 (33.31)
        1:37.43 (33.34)     2:10.83 (33.40)
        2:44.19 (33.36)     3:17.68 (33.49)
        3:51.13 (33.45)     4:24.14 (33.01)
 51 Troup, Alexa     17 Crow Canyon Coun  4:24.36                   
             30.40      1:03.22 (32.82)
        1:36.59 (33.37)     2:09.89 (33.30)
        2:43.52 (33.63)     3:17.37 (33.85)
        3:51.48 (34.11)     4:24.36 (32.88)
 52 Jones, Kaitlin   17 Quest Swimming-V  4:24.41                   
             30.63      1:04.06 (33.43)
        1:37.64 (33.58)     2:11.46 (33.82)
        2:45.20 (33.74)     3:18.75 (33.55)
        3:52.10 (33.35)     4:24.41 (32.31)
 53 Thatcher, Zoe    15 Mason Manta Rays  4:24.53                   
             30.00      1:02.66 (32.66)
        1:36.11 (33.45)     2:09.61 (33.50)
        2:43.49 (33.88)     3:17.58 (34.09)
        3:51.50 (33.92)     4:24.53 (33.03)
 54 Moroney, Megan   14 Saint Andrew''s S  4:24.72                   
             30.33      1:03.47 (33.14)
        1:36.89 (33.42)     2:10.85 (33.96)
        2:44.21 (33.36)     3:17.81 (33.60)
        3:51.38 (33.57)     4:24.72 (33.34)
 55 Davis, Cameron   15 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:24.80                   
             30.43      1:03.25 (32.82)
        1:36.60 (33.35)     2:09.99 (33.39)
        2:43.68 (33.69)     3:17.48 (33.80)
        3:51.58 (34.10)     4:24.80 (33.22)
 56 Zarriello, Mega  18 Long Island Aqua  4:24.82                   
             30.88      1:03.63 (32.75)
        1:37.02 (33.39)     2:10.50 (33.48)
        2:44.26 (33.76)     3:18.13 (33.87)
        3:52.00 (33.87)     4:24.82 (32.82)
 57 Nasson, Stephan  17 Little Rhody Aqu  4:24.94                   
             30.85      1:03.77 (32.92)
        1:37.20 (33.43)     2:10.89 (33.69)
        2:44.67 (33.78)     3:18.35 (33.68)
        3:52.30 (33.95)     4:24.94 (32.64)
 58 Postoll, Rebecc  14 Stingrays-GA      4:25.16                   
             29.65      1:02.14 (32.49)
        1:35.60 (33.46)     2:09.28 (33.68)
        2:43.39 (34.11)     3:17.51 (34.12)
        3:51.84 (34.33)     4:25.16 (33.32)
 59 Boyd, Hannah     13 Redbird Swim Clu  4:25.18                   
             29.76      1:02.08 (32.32)
        1:35.75 (33.67)     2:09.54 (33.79)
        2:43.54 (34.00)     3:17.52 (33.98)
        3:51.86 (34.34)     4:25.18 (33.32)
 60 Hooper, Aimee    17 Albany Starfish-  4:25.28                   
             31.04      1:04.05 (33.01)
        1:37.70 (33.65)     2:11.00 (33.30)
        2:44.47 (33.47)     3:18.56 (34.09)
        3:52.56 (34.00)     4:25.28 (32.72)
 61 Loht, Claire     18 Wsy Swimming-MA   4:25.46                   
             30.53      1:03.49 (32.96)
        1:36.73 (33.24)     2:10.41 (33.68)
        2:43.56 (33.15)     3:17.35 (33.79)
        3:51.46 (34.11)     4:25.46 (34.00)
 62 Houck, Abigail   16 North Jeffco Swi  4:25.53                   
             30.42      1:02.50 (32.08)
        1:35.58 (33.08)     2:08.71 (33.13)
        2:42.16 (33.45)     3:16.77 (34.61)
        3:51.41 (34.64)     4:25.53 (34.12)
 63 Alexander, Mega  17 YMCA of the Nort  4:25.64                   
             31.54      1:04.74 (33.20)
        1:38.68 (33.94)     2:12.65 (33.97)
        2:46.17 (33.52)     3:19.52 (33.35)
        3:53.03 (33.51)     4:25.64 (32.61)
 64 Sickle, Katarin  17 Kansas City Blaz  4:25.69                   
             30.71      1:03.30 (32.59)
        1:36.95 (33.65)     2:10.68 (33.73)
        2:44.53 (33.85)     3:18.57 (34.04)
        3:52.82 (34.25)     4:25.69 (32.87)
 65 Gray, Lauren     18 Carter Center Aq  4:25.71                   
             31.01      1:04.12 (33.11)
        1:37.95 (33.83)     2:12.02 (34.07)
        2:46.15 (34.13)     3:19.88 (33.73)
        3:53.79 (33.91)     4:25.71 (31.92)
 65 Finkbeiner, Car  17 Wsy Swimming-MA   4:25.71                   
             30.30      1:03.41 (33.11)
        1:36.94 (33.53)     2:10.94 (34.00)
        2:44.45 (33.51)     3:18.39 (33.94)
        3:52.26 (33.87)     4:25.71 (33.45)
 67 Purdy, Megan     16 Boulder City Hen  4:25.86                   
             30.67      1:03.98 (33.31)
        1:37.79 (33.81)     2:11.61 (33.82)
        2:45.55 (33.94)     3:19.44 (33.89)
        3:53.05 (33.61)     4:25.86 (32.81)
 67 Wang, Oriana     16 The Claremont Cl  4:25.86                   
             30.64      1:03.49 (32.85)
        1:37.53 (34.04)     2:11.52 (33.99)
        2:45.35 (33.83)     3:19.19 (33.84)
        3:53.46 (34.27)     4:25.86 (32.40)
 69 Richey, Amanda   15 Boulder Swimming  4:25.87                   
             30.41      1:03.47 (33.06)
        1:37.24 (33.77)     2:11.01 (33.77)
        2:45.14 (34.13)     3:19.44 (34.30)
        3:53.13 (33.69)     4:25.87 (32.74)
 70 Bauer, Jenna     15 Neptune Swimming  4:25.88                   
             30.65      1:03.73 (33.08)
        1:37.44 (33.71)     2:11.36 (33.92)
        2:45.07 (33.71)     3:18.71 (33.64)
        3:52.37 (33.66)     4:25.88 (33.51)
 71 Stinson, Miriam  14 Nashville Aquati  4:26.12                   
             30.87      1:04.06 (33.19)
        1:38.14 (34.08)     2:12.11 (33.97)
        2:46.29 (34.18)     3:20.33 (34.04)
        3:54.05 (33.72)     4:26.12 (32.07)
 72 Oliver, Meredit  17 Metroplex Aquati  4:26.14                   
             29.96      1:02.64 (32.68)
        1:36.25 (33.61)     2:09.94 (33.69)
        2:44.33 (34.39)     3:18.57 (34.24)
        3:53.24 (34.67)     4:26.14 (32.90)
 73 Boland, India    17 YMCA of the Nort  4:26.18                   
             30.78      1:03.95 (33.17)
        1:37.54 (33.59)     2:11.52 (33.98)
        2:45.36 (33.84)     3:19.54 (34.18)
        3:53.34 (33.80)     4:26.18 (32.84)
 74 Harding, Samant  17 Wild West Aquati  4:26.25                   
             30.41      1:02.83 (32.42)
        1:35.74 (32.91)     2:09.04 (33.30)
        2:43.15 (34.11)     3:17.82 (34.67)
        3:52.15 (34.33)     4:26.25 (34.10)
 74 D''Innocenzo, Ma  16 Crimson Aquatics  4:26.25                   
             30.40      1:03.70 (33.30)
        1:37.16 (33.46)     2:11.02 (33.86)
        2:44.45 (33.43)     3:18.08 (33.63)
        3:52.05 (33.97)     4:26.25 (34.20)
 76 Ramsey, Margare  17 Carmel Swim Club  4:26.30                   
             31.06      1:03.74 (32.68)
        1:37.41 (33.67)     2:11.15 (33.74)
        2:44.97 (33.82)     3:19.01 (34.04)
        3:53.16 (34.15)     4:26.30 (33.14)
 77 Davis, Alexa     16 Neptune Swimming  4:26.46                   
             30.27      1:03.18 (32.91)
        1:36.78 (33.60)     2:10.57 (33.79)
        2:44.44 (33.87)     3:19.22 (34.78)
        3:53.47 (34.25)     4:26.46 (32.99)
 78 Brown, Megan     14 Greenwood Memori  4:26.50                   
             30.84      1:04.34 (33.50)
        1:38.10 (33.76)     2:11.69 (33.59)
        2:45.24 (33.55)     3:19.17 (33.93)
        3:53.11 (33.94)     4:26.50 (33.39)
 79 Matherson, Paig  15 San Ramon Vly/Li  4:26.58                   
             30.63      1:03.79 (33.16)
        1:37.77 (33.98)     2:11.93 (34.16)
        2:45.99 (34.06)     3:20.11 (34.12)
        3:54.11 (34.00)     4:26.58 (32.47)
 80 Stinner, Sydney  17 Parkland Aquatic  4:26.62                   
             31.11      1:04.56 (33.45)
        1:38.20 (33.64)     2:11.74 (33.54)
        2:45.86 (34.12)     3:19.78 (33.92)
        3:53.77 (33.99)     4:26.62 (32.85)
 81 Ruby, Charlotte  17 Santa Clara Swim  4:26.70                   
             30.81      1:03.63 (32.82)
        1:37.64 (34.01)     2:11.32 (33.68)
        2:45.41 (34.09)     3:19.48 (34.07)
        3:53.96 (34.48)     4:26.70 (32.74)
 82 Miller, Genevie  16 Northwest NC Ymc  4:26.79                   
             30.21      1:03.23 (33.02)
        1:36.45 (33.22)     2:10.19 (33.74)
        2:44.22 (34.03)     3:18.71 (34.49)
        3:52.98 (34.27)     4:26.79 (33.81)
 83 Roy, Taylor      17 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:27.01                   
             29.77      1:01.72 (31.95)
        1:34.71 (32.99)     2:08.26 (33.55)
        2:42.38 (34.12)     3:17.21 (34.83)
        3:52.55 (35.34)     4:27.01 (34.46)
 83 Maltby, Elizabe  16 Poseidon Swimmin  4:27.01                   
             31.05      1:03.56 (32.51)
        1:36.96 (33.40)     2:10.67 (33.71)
        2:44.81 (34.14)     3:18.98 (34.17)
        3:53.49 (34.51)     4:27.01 (33.52)
 85 James, Jessica   17 Corvallis Aquati  4:27.08                   
             30.32      1:02.95 (32.63)
        1:36.31 (33.36)     2:10.37 (34.06)
        2:44.62 (34.25)     3:19.30 (34.68)
        3:53.66 (34.36)     4:27.08 (33.42)
 86 Dawson, Kendall  14 Fast Lane Aquati  4:27.10                   
             29.81      1:02.16 (32.35)
        1:35.53 (33.37)     2:09.47 (33.94)
        2:44.19 (34.72)     3:18.72 (34.53)
        3:53.41 (34.69)     4:27.10 (33.69)
 87 Barrett, Amanda  18 Cottonwood Heigh  4:27.26                   
             30.06      1:02.44 (32.38)
        1:35.75 (33.31)     2:09.38 (33.63)
        2:43.48 (34.10)     3:17.86 (34.38)
        3:52.90 (35.04)     4:27.26 (34.36)
 87 James, Hannah    15 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:27.26                   
             30.97      1:03.97 (33.00)
        1:37.51 (33.54)     2:11.39 (33.88)
        2:45.57 (34.18)     3:19.57 (34.00)
        3:53.63 (34.06)     4:27.26 (33.63)
 89 Boyle, Allison   18 Columbia Swim Cl  4:27.33                   
             30.58      1:03.33 (32.75)
        1:37.06 (33.73)     2:11.09 (34.03)
        2:45.39 (34.30)     3:19.73 (34.34)
        3:53.96 (34.23)     4:27.33 (33.37)
 90 Fosburgh, Carol  18 Machine Aquatics  4:27.37                   
             29.79      1:02.39 (32.60)
        1:35.86 (33.47)     2:09.81 (33.95)
        2:44.26 (34.45)     3:18.49 (34.23)
        3:53.79 (35.30)     4:27.37 (33.58)
 91 Stoehr, Rachel   17 Lake Forest Swim  4:27.50                   
             30.50      1:03.66 (33.16)
        1:37.52 (33.86)     2:11.41 (33.89)
        2:45.89 (34.48)     3:20.43 (34.54)
        3:54.72 (34.29)     4:27.50 (32.78)
 92 Delafuente, Reb  18 Berkeley Aquatic  4:27.67                   
             30.40      1:03.29 (32.89)
        1:37.25 (33.96)     2:11.62 (34.37)
        2:46.06 (34.44)     3:20.42 (34.36)
        3:54.78 (34.36)     4:27.67 (32.89)
 93 Johanson, Kelly  17 Badger Swim Club  4:27.79                   
             30.05      1:02.97 (32.92)
        1:36.76 (33.79)     2:10.43 (33.67)
        2:44.58 (34.15)     3:18.97 (34.39)
        3:53.75 (34.78)     4:27.79 (34.04)
 94 Harrison, Saman  17 Boulder City Hen  4:28.14                   
             30.61      1:03.80 (33.19)
        1:37.60 (33.80)     2:11.45 (33.85)
        2:45.72 (34.27)     3:20.07 (34.35)
        3:54.39 (34.32)     4:28.14 (33.75)
 95 Francis, Casey   16 Long Island Expr  4:28.18                   
             30.61      1:04.17 (33.56)
        1:38.86 (34.69)     2:13.01 (34.15)
        2:46.93 (33.92)     3:21.08 (34.15)
        3:55.25 (34.17)     4:28.18 (32.93)
 96 Luchansky, Kath  17 Wilton Y Wahoos-  4:28.38                   
             30.70      1:04.17 (33.47)
        1:38.37 (34.20)     2:12.47 (34.10)
        2:46.77 (34.30)     3:20.97 (34.20)
        3:55.36 (34.39)     4:28.38 (33.02)
 97 Launer, Emily    17 Kishwaukee YMCA-  4:28.55                   
             30.43      1:03.32 (32.89)
        1:37.09 (33.77)     2:11.04 (33.95)
        2:45.52 (34.48)     3:19.98 (34.46)
        3:54.86 (34.88)     4:28.55 (33.69)
 98 Silbert, Caille  15 Cougar Aquatic T  4:28.57                   
             30.73      1:04.39 (33.66)
        1:38.14 (33.75)     2:12.30 (34.16)
        2:46.51 (34.21)     3:20.86 (34.35)
        3:55.20 (34.34)     4:28.57 (33.37)
 99 Malazdrewicz, A  16 Evergreen Swim T  4:28.90                   
             30.69      1:03.90 (33.21)
        1:37.53 (33.63)     2:12.19 (34.66)
        2:46.29 (34.10)     3:20.99 (34.70)
        3:55.75 (34.76)     4:28.90 (33.15)
100 Johnson, Morgan  18 Chattahoochee Go  4:29.00                   
             30.70      1:04.31 (33.61)
        1:38.26 (33.95)     2:12.46 (34.20)
        2:46.55 (34.09)     3:21.00 (34.45)
        3:55.28 (34.28)     4:29.00 (33.72)
101 Wolf, Jessica    17 Waukesha Express  4:29.04                   
             30.85      1:04.02 (33.17)
        1:37.99 (33.97)     2:12.04 (34.05)
        2:46.78 (34.74)     3:21.01 (34.23)
        3:55.57 (34.56)     4:29.04 (33.47)
102 Lincoln, Cassan  16 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:29.07                   
             31.14      1:03.87 (32.73)
        1:37.25 (33.38)     2:11.09 (33.84)
        2:45.83 (34.74)     3:20.01 (34.18)
        3:54.99 (34.98)     4:29.07 (34.08)
103 Skelley, Emma    15 Qdd Swim Team-VA  4:29.09                   
             30.61      1:03.96 (33.35)
        1:38.29 (34.33)     2:12.49 (34.20)
        2:46.91 (34.42)     3:21.48 (34.57)
        3:55.57 (34.09)     4:29.09 (33.52)
104 Huang, Salena    18 Mission San Jose  4:29.19                   
             29.94      1:03.21 (33.27)
        1:36.41 (33.20)     2:10.97 (34.56)
        2:44.84 (33.87)     3:19.56 (34.72)
        3:54.57 (35.01)     4:29.19 (34.62)
105 Ala-Seppala, An  17 Wildcat Aquatics  4:29.38                   
             30.83      1:03.73 (32.90)
        1:37.31 (33.58)     2:10.87 (33.56)
        2:45.26 (34.39)     3:19.90 (34.64)
        3:55.13 (35.23)     4:29.38 (34.25)
106 Hammond, Britta  16 Pine Crest Swimm  4:29.46                   
             30.77      1:03.89 (33.12)
        1:37.82 (33.93)     2:12.28 (34.46)
        2:46.87 (34.59)     3:21.63 (34.76)
        3:56.03 (34.40)     4:29.46 (33.43)
107 Kent, Courtney   16 Crimson Aquatics  4:29.52                   
             30.51      1:03.64 (33.13)
        1:37.40 (33.76)     2:11.74 (34.34)
        2:46.21 (34.47)     3:20.78 (34.57)
        3:55.51 (34.73)     4:29.52 (34.01)
108 Yeager, Erin     17 First Colony Swi  4:29.54                   
             30.08      1:02.96 (32.88)
        1:36.68 (33.72)     2:10.94 (34.26)
        2:45.02 (34.08)     3:19.77 (34.75)
        3:55.02 (35.25)     4:29.54 (34.52)
109 Gibson, Lyndsie  17 North Texas Nada  4:30.02                   
             30.32      1:02.66 (32.34)
        1:36.41 (33.75)     2:10.69 (34.28)
        2:45.87 (35.18)     3:20.70 (34.83)
        3:55.86 (35.16)     4:30.02 (34.16)
110 Molloy, Kiera    17 YMCA of the Tria  4:30.04                   
             30.68      1:03.79 (33.11)
        1:37.43 (33.64)     2:11.86 (34.43)
        2:46.29 (34.43)     3:21.01 (34.72)
        3:55.72 (34.71)     4:30.04 (34.32)
111 Zapinski, Emily  16 North Texas Nada  4:30.83                   
             30.32      1:03.65 (33.33)
        1:37.48 (33.83)     2:11.51 (34.03)
        2:46.05 (34.54)     3:20.95 (34.90)
        3:56.21 (35.26)     4:30.83 (34.62)
112 Hazelbaker, Mol  17 Northern KY Clip  4:31.27                   
             30.53      1:03.55 (33.02)
        1:37.59 (34.04)     2:11.89 (34.30)
        2:46.97 (35.08)     3:21.77 (34.80)
        3:57.26 (35.49)     4:31.27 (34.01)
113 Rowley, Haley    14 Boulder Swimming  4:31.39                   
             30.72      1:04.12 (33.40)
        1:37.87 (33.75)     2:12.11 (34.24)
        2:47.00 (34.89)     3:21.92 (34.92)
        3:57.35 (35.43)     4:31.39 (34.04)
114 Clarke, Christi  17 Scarlet Aquatic-  4:31.50                   
             30.94      1:03.99 (33.05)
        1:38.01 (34.02)     2:12.66 (34.65)
        2:47.47 (34.81)     3:22.36 (34.89)
        3:57.30 (34.94)     4:31.50 (34.20)
115 Manning, Lindsa  16 The Woodlands Sw  4:31.56                   
             31.18      1:04.15 (32.97)
        1:37.97 (33.82)     2:12.35 (34.38)
        2:47.28 (34.93)     3:22.69 (35.41)
        3:57.36 (34.67)     4:31.56 (34.20)
116 DeLoof, Gabriel  15 Pointe Aquatics-  4:31.62                   
             31.61      1:05.57 (33.96)
        1:39.61 (34.04)     2:13.51 (33.90)
        2:47.84 (34.33)     3:22.63 (34.79)
        3:57.39 (34.76)     4:31.62 (34.23)
117 Fournier, Haley  17 T2 Aquatics-FL    4:31.73                   
             31.84      1:05.56 (33.72)
        1:39.78 (34.22)     2:14.13 (34.35)
        2:48.42 (34.29)     3:22.87 (34.45)
        3:57.64 (34.77)     4:31.73 (34.09)
118 Meyer, Theresa   17 YMCA of the Tria  4:32.07                   
             31.07      1:04.14 (33.07)
        1:38.97 (34.83)     2:14.14 (35.17)
        2:49.65 (35.51)     3:25.05 (35.40)
        3:59.06 (34.01)     4:32.07 (33.01)
119 Milligan, Kacey  18 Scottsdale Aquat  4:32.08                   
             31.96      1:05.16 (33.20)
        1:39.29 (34.13)     2:13.74 (34.45)
        2:48.33 (34.59)     3:23.12 (34.79)
        3:57.57 (34.45)     4:32.08 (34.51)
120 Loper, Ally      18 Scottsdale Aquat  4:32.39                   
             30.46      1:03.38 (32.92)
        1:37.31 (33.93)     2:11.73 (34.42)
        2:46.73 (35.00)     3:22.42 (35.69)
        3:58.07 (35.65)     4:32.39 (34.32)
121 Zubar, Kira      15 Aquajets Swim Te  4:32.50                   
             30.28      1:03.53 (33.25)
        1:38.08 (34.55)     2:12.87 (34.79)
        2:48.22 (35.35)     3:23.50 (35.28)
        3:58.81 (35.31)     4:32.50 (33.69)
122 Samson, Olivia   17 Albany Starfish-  4:33.12                   
             31.10      1:04.70 (33.60)
        1:39.13 (34.43)     2:13.77 (34.64)
        2:48.49 (34.72)     3:23.64 (35.15)
        3:59.04 (35.40)     4:33.12 (34.08)
123 Fleming, Rebecc  16 Cougar Aquatic T  4:33.75                   
             30.81      1:04.31 (33.50)
        1:38.97 (34.66)     2:14.03 (35.06)
        2:49.40 (35.37)     3:24.51 (35.11)
        3:59.80 (35.29)     4:33.75 (33.95)
124 McAfee, Kristal  17 Fort Worth Area-  4:35.30                   
             31.34      1:04.49 (33.15)
        1:38.31 (33.82)     2:12.67 (34.36)
        2:47.82 (35.15)     3:23.59 (35.77)
        3:59.80 (36.21)     4:35.30 (35.50)
125 Shimomura, Sara  13 Santa Clara Swim  4:36.49                   
             30.19      1:03.39 (33.20)
        1:37.79 (34.40)     2:12.66 (34.87)
        2:48.16 (35.50)     3:24.45 (36.29)
        4:00.48 (36.03)     4:36.49 (36.01)
126 Emery, Erin      14 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:36.61                   
             30.80      1:04.42 (33.62)
        1:39.21 (34.79)     2:14.39 (35.18)
        2:50.11 (35.72)     3:26.08 (35.97)
        4:01.46 (35.38)     4:36.61 (35.15)
127 Stefandl, Miche  18 Eastern Express-  4:37.88                   
             31.08      1:04.92 (33.84)
        1:39.36 (34.44)     2:14.77 (35.41)
        2:50.06 (35.29)     3:25.90 (35.84)
        4:02.02 (36.12)     4:37.88 (35.86)
 -- White, Madison   16 Crow Canyon Coun     DFS                    
 -- Nanfria, Taylor  18 Crow Canyon Coun     DFS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 15                 
 
  1. Mission Viejo Nadadores           202   2. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       194
  3. Dynamo Swim Club                  159   4. Aquazot Swim Club                 152
  5. Curl Burke Swim Club              151   6. SwimMAC Carolina                  137
  7. Sarasota YMCA Sharks              128   8. Pleasanton Seahawks             103.5
  9. Bolles School Sharks               83   9. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     83
 11. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       80  12. Star Aquatics                      74
 13. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        73  14. Alamo Area Aquatic Association     72
 15. The Claremont Club                 65  16. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club          63
 17. Carmel Swim Club                   55  18. North Texas Nadadores              48
 19. Lake Oswego Swim Club              45  20. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te     44
 21. Franco''s Swimming                  42  21. Clearwater Aquatic Team            42
 23. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins        40.5  24. Unattached Ntro                    40
 25. Irvine Novaquatics                 39  26. Dayton Raiders                   38.5
 27. Flint ''y'' Falcons                  38  28. Denver Swim Academy                37
 29. The Woodlands Swim Team            35  29. Stingrays                          35
 29. Sandpipers Of Nevada               35  32. Santa Clara Swim Club              34
 33. YMCA of Western North Carolina     33  34. Rancho San Dieguito                32
 35. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        30  36. Fort Lauderdale Aquatics           28
 36. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      28  38. Elmbrook Swim Club                 27
 38. North Coast Aquatics               27  38. Lakeland Hills  YMCA               27
 41. Metroplex Aquatics                 26  41. La Mirada Armada                   26
 43. YMCA Hub Fins                      25  44. Center Grove Aquatic Club          24
 44. Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club          24  44. Raleigh Swimming Association       24
 47. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     23  47. Club Wolverine                     23
 49. Nashville Aquatic Club             22  49. Blue Devil Swim Club               22
 49. De Anza Cupertino Aquatics         22  49. Lancaster Aquatic Club             22
 49. Orinda Aquatics                    22  54. Lakeside Swim Team                 21
 54. Verona Aquatic Club                21  54. Unattached                         21
 54. Carter Center Aquatics             21  54. New Canaan YMCA Caimans            21
 59. Fort Worth Area Swim Team          20  59. Unattached Ntro                    20
 59. SwimStrongsville                   20  62. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water   19.5
 63. YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim     19  64. Academy Bullets Swim Club          18
 64. Magnolia Aquatic Club              18  64. Peddie Aquatic Association         18
 64. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team       18  68. Fast Lane Aquatics                 17
 68. SwimAtlanta                        17  68. Tualatin Hills Swim Club           17
 68. Waynesboro YMCA Swim Team          17  68. Central Bucks Swim Team            17
 68. Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis     17  74. Rattler Swim Club                  16
 74. New Trier Swim Club                16  74. Team Bruin                         16
 74. Clovis Swim Club                   16  74. Swim Pasadena                      16
 79. College Area Swim Team             15  79. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        15
 79. Waukesha Express Swim Team         15  79. Aquajets Swim Team                 15
 83. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw     14  83. Loveland Swim Club                 14
 83. Badger Swim Club                   14  83. T2 Aquatics                        14
 83. Rockwood Swim Club                 14  88. Ridgefield Aquatic Club            13
 88. Tri-city Channel Cats              13  88. New South Swimming                 13
 88. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins          13  88. Crimson Aquatics                   13
 93. St Charles Swim Team               11  93. Wheaton Swim Club, Inc.            11
 93. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            11  93. YMCA Westside Silver Fins          11
 93. SoNoCo Swim Club                   11  93. Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc         11
 99. Peak Swimming                      10  99. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        10
 99. Longhorn Aquatics                  10  99. Parkland Aquatic Club              10
103. Mission San Jose Aquatics           9 103. Pointe Aquatics                     9
103. Puma Aquatic Team                   9 106. Ywca Flying Fish                    8
106. Team Santa Monica                   8 106. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club      8
106. Mount Pleasant Swim Club            8 106. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics        8
111. Marietta Marlins, Inc               7 111. Parkway Swim Club                   7
111. Heartland Swim Assoc                7 111. AK Sharks                           7
115. Redbird Swim Club                   6 115. Unattached Nova                     6
115. Oakland Live Y''Ers                  6 115. Long Island Aquatic Club            6
115. Nitro Swimming                      6 115. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club        6
121. University of Denver Hilltoppe      5 121. Williamsburg Aquatic Club           5
121. Evergreen Swim Team                 5 121. Brea Aquatics                       5
121. Scottsdale Aquatic Club             5 126. Delmar Dolfins                      4
126. Quest Swimming                      4 126. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics        4
126. Excel Aquatics                      4 126. Bluefish Swim Club                  4
131. Aberdeen Swim Club                  2 131. Pine Crest Swimming                 2
133. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi      1 133. Edina Swim Club                     1
133. Canyons Aquatic Club                1 133. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.           1

    
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            8/10/2011 - 18:46PM
     2011 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/8/2011 to 8/12/2011     
 
 Event 16  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 3:52.32  8/11/2010 Nicholas Caldwell, Sarasota YMCA Sh
  Oly. Trials: T 3:59.99
  Meet Q Time:   4:07.09
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Hinshaw, Adam    17 Palo Alto Stanfo  3:58.31    3:56.27T  808   24  
    r:+0.70  27.40        57.20 (29.80)
        1:27.26 (30.06)     1:57.62 (30.36)
        2:27.91 (30.29)     2:58.30 (30.39)
        3:28.17 (29.87)     3:56.27 (28.10)
  2 Koski, Matias    17 Dynamo Swim Club  3:57.83    3:56.40   806   21  
    r:+0.66  27.28        57.14 (29.86)
        1:27.30 (30.16)     1:57.57 (30.27)
        2:27.99 (30.42)     2:58.28 (30.29)
        3:28.12 (29.84)     3:56.40 (28.28)
  3 Redondo, Logan   17 Mission Viejo Na  3:58.56    3:56.69T  803   20  
    r:+0.69  27.75        57.91 (30.16)
        1:27.64 (29.73)     1:57.95 (30.31)
        2:27.69 (29.74)     2:57.97 (30.28)
        3:27.84 (29.87)     3:56.69 (28.85)
  4 Alexiou, Nichol  16 Clearwater Aquat  3:58.38    3:57.18T  798   19  
    r:+0.81  27.27        56.68 (29.41)
        1:26.73 (30.05)     1:57.17 (30.44)
        2:27.51 (30.34)     2:57.95 (30.44)
        3:28.33 (30.38)     3:57.18 (28.85)
  5 O''Brien, Jason   15 North Coast Aqua  3:58.77    3:57.64T  794   18  
    r:+0.71  27.86        57.73 (29.87)
        1:28.30 (30.57)     1:58.47 (30.17)
        2:28.69 (30.22)     2:58.83 (30.14)
        3:28.54 (29.71)     3:57.64 (29.10)
  6 Shimomura, Samu  17 Santa Clara Swim  3:59.45    3:57.95T  791   17  
    r:+0.67  27.85        58.07 (30.22)
        1:28.28 (30.21)     1:58.40 (30.12)
        2:28.41 (30.01)     2:58.66 (30.25)
        3:28.62 (29.96)     3:57.95 (29.33)
  7 Egan, Liam       15 Crimson Aquatics  3:59.64    3:58.33T  787   16  
    r:+0.79  28.08        58.06 (29.98)
        1:28.09 (30.03)     1:58.38 (30.29)
        2:28.45 (30.07)     2:59.02 (30.57)
        3:29.19 (30.17)     3:58.33 (29.14)
  8 Burns, Janardan  15 Mission Viejo Na  3:57.93    3:59.14T  779   15  
    r:+0.82  27.52        57.49 (29.97)
        1:27.71 (30.22)     1:58.01 (30.30)
        2:28.35 (30.34)     2:58.92 (30.57)
        3:29.35 (30.43)     3:59.14 (29.79)
  9 Yoder, Jimmy     15 Stingrays-GA      3:58.80    3:59.88T  772   14  
    r:+0.72  28.03        58.74 (30.71)
        1:29.13 (30.39)     1:59.62 (30.49)
        2:29.44 (29.82)     3:00.12 (30.68)
        3:30.30 (30.18)     3:59.88 (29.58)
 10 Smith, Clayton   18 Ywca Flying Fish  3:59.57    3:59.95T  771   13  
    r:+0.72  28.28        58.82 (30.54)
        1:29.10 (30.28)     1:59.44 (30.34)
        2:29.57 (30.13)     3:00.27 (30.70)
        3:30.85 (30.58)     3:59.95 (29.10)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Singley, Theodo  17 North Texas Nada  4:00.70    3:58.52T  785   11  
    r:+0.73  27.61        57.51 (29.90)
        1:27.69 (30.18)     1:58.29 (30.60)
        2:28.69 (30.40)     2:59.23 (30.54)
        3:29.55 (30.32)     3:58.52 (28.97)
 12 Phillips, Andre  17 Longhorn Aquatic  4:00.02    3:58.55T  785    9  
    r:+0.76  27.85        57.85 (30.00)
        1:28.06 (30.21)     1:58.78 (30.72)
        2:28.83 (30.05)     2:59.25 (30.42)
        3:29.49 (30.24)     3:58.55 (29.06)
 13 Nunan, Michael   17 Santa Clara Swim  4:00.72    3:58.81T  782    8  
    r:+0.68  27.60        57.30 (29.70)
        1:27.57 (30.27)     1:58.20 (30.63)
        2:28.77 (30.57)     2:59.46 (30.69)
        3:29.97 (30.51)     3:58.81 (28.84)
 14 Gaudiani, Micha  18 Lake Erie Silver  4:00.32    3:59.61T  774    7  
    r:+0.74  27.56        57.27 (29.71)
        1:27.07 (29.80)     1:57.82 (30.75)
        2:28.39 (30.57)     2:59.49 (31.10)
        3:30.03 (30.54)     3:59.61 (29.58)
 15 Martinez, Josep  16 Longhorn Aquatic  4:00.16    3:59.69T  773    6  
    r:+0.70  27.45        57.11 (29.66)
        1:27.24 (30.13)     1:57.68 (30.44)
        2:28.43 (30.75)     2:59.09 (30.66)
        3:29.86 (30.77)     3:59.69 (29.83)
 16 Kekacs, Steven   17 Aiken-Augusta Sw  4:00.77    3:59.99T  771    5  
    r:+0.68  28.30        58.70 (30.40)
        1:29.21 (30.51)     1:59.98 (30.77)
        2:29.74 (29.76)     2:59.83 (30.09)
        3:29.91 (30.08)     3:59.99 (30.08)
 17 Fentress, Rodne  17 Burkwood Aquatic  4:00.26    4:01.17   759    4  
    r:+0.77  27.87        57.47 (29.60)
        1:27.82 (30.35)     1:58.54 (30.72)
        2:29.58 (31.04)     3:00.44 (30.86)
        3:30.92 (30.48)     4:01.17 (30.25)
 18 Cisneros, Aleja  18 Mission Viejo Na  4:00.76    4:02.23   749    3  
    r:+0.69  27.30        57.22 (29.92)
        1:27.41 (30.19)     1:58.49 (31.08)
        2:29.68 (31.19)     3:01.16 (31.48)
        3:32.48 (31.32)     4:02.23 (29.75)
 19 Reul, Cody       16 SwimAtlanta-GA    3:59.81    4:02.31   749    2  
    r:+0.71  27.31        57.61 (30.30)
        1:28.24 (30.63)     1:59.24 (31.00)
        2:30.05 (30.81)     3:01.56 (31.51)
        3:32.29 (30.73)     4:02.31 (30.02)
 20 Goertemiller, C  16 Dayton Raiders-O  4:00.56    4:03.99   733    1  
    r:+0.71  27.52        57.41 (29.89)
        1:28.26 (30.85)     1:59.12 (30.86)
        2:30.49 (31.37)     3:01.75 (31.26)
        3:33.46 (31.71)     4:03.99 (30.53)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Kao, Ryan        15 La Mirada Armada  4:01.15    3:58.29T  787  
    r:+0.79  28.09        58.33 (30.24)
        1:28.67 (30.34)     1:59.01 (30.34)
        2:29.12 (30.11)     2:59.17 (30.05)
        3:29.31 (30.14)     3:58.29 (28.98)
 22 Katz, Alexander  15 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:01.87    3:58.55T  785  
    r:+0.81  27.71        58.18 (30.47)
        1:28.43 (30.25)     1:58.85 (30.42)
        2:29.04 (30.19)     2:59.19 (30.15)
        3:29.32 (30.13)     3:58.55 (29.23)
 23 Pridemore, Dere  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:01.32    3:59.68T  774  
    r:+0.87  27.72        57.92 (30.20)
        1:28.04 (30.12)     1:58.59 (30.55)
        2:29.12 (30.53)     2:59.78 (30.66)
        3:30.04 (30.26)     3:59.68 (29.64)
 24 Holloway, Eastm  18 SwimTulsa-OK      4:01.67    3:59.69T  773  
    r:+0.76  27.79        57.23 (29.44)
        1:26.91 (29.68)     1:57.01 (30.10)
        2:27.09 (30.08)     2:57.82 (30.73)
        3:29.10 (31.28)     3:59.69 (30.59)
 25 Duggan, Sean     17 Highlander Aquat  4:00.92    3:59.96T  771  
    r:+0.70  27.51        57.73 (30.22)
        1:28.08 (30.35)     1:58.94 (30.86)
        2:29.11 (30.17)     2:59.80 (30.69)
        3:30.53 (30.73)     3:59.96 (29.43)
 26 Funk, Steyn      18 Highlander Aquat  4:00.97    4:01.03   761  
    r:+0.70  27.50        57.95 (30.45)
        1:28.54 (30.59)     1:59.56 (31.02)
        2:30.29 (30.73)     3:01.36 (31.07)
        3:31.79 (30.43)     4:01.03 (29.24)
 27 Ores, Jacob      18 Loveland Swim Cl  4:02.04    4:01.98   752  
    r:+0.75  27.70        57.56 (29.86)
        1:28.27 (30.71)     1:59.09 (30.82)
        2:30.20 (31.11)     3:01.13 (30.93)
        3:32.14 (31.01)     4:01.98 (29.84)
 28 Signorin, Ryan   17 Peddie Aquatic A  4:02.13    4:03.52   738  
    r:+0.75  27.57        58.38 (30.81)
        1:29.37 (30.99)     2:00.69 (31.32)
        2:31.83 (31.14)     3:03.03 (31.20)
        3:33.60 (30.57)     4:03.52 (29.92)
 29 Veale, Thomas    18 Pine Crest Swimm  4:00.92    4:04.20   731  
    r:+0.71  27.75        58.04 (30.29)
        1:28.70 (30.66)     1:59.95 (31.25)
        2:30.41 (30.46)     3:01.75 (31.34)
        3:33.00 (31.25)     4:04.20 (31.20)
 29 Partin, Jackson  18 Santa Clara Swim  4:02.14    4:04.20   731  
    r:+0.72  27.93        58.03 (30.10)
        1:28.79 (30.76)     1:59.54 (30.75)
        2:30.82 (31.28)     3:02.45 (31.63)
        3:33.46 (31.01)     4:04.20 (30.74)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 31 Hudspith, Micha  18 La Mirada Armada  4:02.23                   
             28.40        59.02 (30.62)
        1:29.51 (30.49)     2:00.17 (30.66)
        2:30.35 (30.18)     3:00.72 (30.37)
        3:31.77 (31.05)     4:02.23 (30.46)
 32 Dewlen, Elliot   16 The Woodlands Sw  4:02.47                   
             27.55        57.57 (30.02)
        1:28.06 (30.49)     1:58.52 (30.46)
        2:29.56 (31.04)     3:00.65 (31.09)
        3:31.57 (30.92)     4:02.47 (30.90)
 33 Tee, Eugene      17 Team Santa Monic  4:02.57                   
             28.70        59.57 (30.87)
        1:30.38 (30.81)     2:01.35 (30.97)
        2:32.27 (30.92)     3:03.12 (30.85)
        3:33.80 (30.68)     4:02.57 (28.77)
 34 Kaisrlik, Justi  17 Fast Lane Aquati  4:02.60                   
             27.64        57.94 (30.30)
        1:28.43 (30.49)     1:58.99 (30.56)
        2:29.56 (30.57)     3:00.94 (31.38)
        3:32.40 (31.46)     4:02.60 (30.20)
 35 Duvall, Thomas   18 Seacoast Swimmin  4:02.70                   
             27.25        57.27 (30.02)
        1:27.93 (30.66)     1:59.41 (31.48)
        2:30.67 (31.26)     3:01.53 (30.86)
        3:32.69 (31.16)     4:02.70 (30.01)
 36 Clausen, James   15 North Coast Aqua  4:02.71                   
             28.26        58.33 (30.07)
        1:29.42 (31.09)     2:00.39 (30.97)
        2:31.50 (31.11)     3:01.94 (30.44)
        3:32.69 (30.75)     4:02.71 (30.02)
 37 Barmann, Andrew  18 Swim Pasadena-CA  4:02.76                   
             27.95        58.37 (30.42)
        1:29.35 (30.98)     2:00.68 (31.33)
        2:31.94 (31.26)     3:03.35 (31.41)
        3:34.10 (30.75)     4:02.76 (28.66)
 38 Lennon, Michael  17 Long Island Aqua  4:02.84                   
             27.79        57.63 (29.84)
        1:28.51 (30.88)     1:59.50 (30.99)
        2:30.93 (31.43)     3:02.53 (31.60)
        3:33.56 (31.03)     4:02.84 (29.28)
 39 Stitt, Cameron   16 Tualatin Hills S  4:03.06                   
             28.39        58.65 (30.26)
        1:28.99 (30.34)     1:59.76 (30.77)
        2:30.55 (30.79)     3:01.73 (31.18)
        3:32.56 (30.83)     4:03.06 (30.50)
 40 Tynan, Matthew   17 Patriot Swim Clu  4:03.21                   
             28.41        59.02 (30.61)
        1:29.84 (30.82)     2:00.95 (31.11)
        2:31.98 (31.03)     3:02.84 (30.86)
        3:33.59 (30.75)     4:03.21 (29.62)
 41 Haney, Michael   17 The Claremont Cl  4:03.25                   
             27.27        57.21 (29.94)
        1:27.67 (30.46)     1:58.45 (30.78)
        2:29.31 (30.86)     3:00.47 (31.16)
        3:32.10 (31.63)     4:03.25 (31.15)
 42 Bell, James      15 Mount Pleasant S  4:03.37                   
             28.11        58.99 (30.88)
        1:29.57 (30.58)     2:00.47 (30.90)
        2:31.55 (31.08)     3:02.65 (31.10)
        3:33.45 (30.80)     4:03.37 (29.92)
 43 Wallace, Martin  16 North Jeffco Swi  4:03.41                   
             28.24        58.59 (30.35)
        1:29.63 (31.04)     2:00.66 (31.03)
        2:31.64 (30.98)     3:02.48 (30.84)
        3:33.18 (30.70)     4:03.41 (30.23)
 44 Freeman, Willia  15 Birmingham Swim-  4:03.46                   
             27.34        57.04 (29.70)
        1:27.22 (30.18)     1:57.88 (30.66)
        2:29.15 (31.27)     3:00.41 (31.26)
        3:32.43 (32.02)     4:03.46 (31.03)
 45 Mendoza, Herber  17 Nitro Swimming-S  4:03.51                   
             28.21        58.62 (30.41)
        1:29.59 (30.97)     2:01.11 (31.52)
        2:32.33 (31.22)     3:03.38 (31.05)
        3:33.95 (30.57)     4:03.51 (29.56)
 46 Webb, Christoph  17 YMCA Westside Si  4:03.57                   
             27.86        57.97 (30.11)
        1:28.71 (30.74)     1:59.56 (30.85)
        2:30.01 (30.45)     3:00.99 (30.98)
        3:32.20 (31.21)     4:03.57 (31.37)
 47 Makuta, Ryan     18 La Mirada Armada  4:03.79                   
             27.25        57.28 (30.03)
        1:28.28 (31.00)     1:59.45 (31.17)
        2:30.35 (30.90)     3:01.60 (31.25)
        3:33.01 (31.41)     4:03.79 (30.78)
 48 Conway, Daniel   17 Blue Devil Swim-  4:04.04                   
             27.11        56.75 (29.64)
        1:27.30 (30.55)     1:58.22 (30.92)
        2:29.78 (31.56)     3:01.52 (31.74)
        3:33.24 (31.72)     4:04.04 (30.80)
 49 Hines, Tyler     18 Redbird Swim Clu  4:04.15                   
             28.10        58.44 (30.34)
        1:29.08 (30.64)     1:59.79 (30.71)
        2:30.51 (30.72)     3:01.77 (31.26)
        3:33.33 (31.56)     4:04.15 (30.82)
 50 Bull, Adam       17 City of Richards  4:04.37                   
             28.29        58.68 (30.39)
        1:29.31 (30.63)     2:00.18 (30.87)
        2:31.24 (31.06)     3:02.62 (31.38)
        3:33.76 (31.14)     4:04.37 (30.61)
 51 Glaudini, Garre  15 Heartland Swim A  4:04.38                   
             27.78        57.95 (30.17)
        1:28.91 (30.96)     2:00.14 (31.23)
        2:31.42 (31.28)     3:02.99 (31.57)
        3:34.36 (31.37)     4:04.38 (30.02)
 52 Lewis, John      17 Metroplex Aquati  4:04.65                   
             27.87        57.74 (29.87)
        1:28.37 (30.63)     1:59.95 (31.58)
        2:31.25 (31.30)     3:02.74 (31.49)
        3:34.07 (31.33)     4:04.65 (30.58)
 53 Boyd, Jack       15 Sweet Home Aquat  4:04.81                   
             26.46        56.11 (29.65)
        1:26.92 (30.81)     1:58.71 (31.79)
        2:30.49 (31.78)     3:02.46 (31.97)
        3:34.36 (31.90)     4:04.81 (30.45)
 54 Western, Shawn   18 Wasatch Front Fi  4:05.04                   
             28.31        58.58 (30.27)
        1:29.17 (30.59)     2:00.50 (31.33)
        2:31.54 (31.04)     3:03.14 (31.60)
        3:34.60 (31.46)     4:05.04 (30.44)
 55 Swanson, Christ  16 Tampa Bay Commun  4:05.07                   
             27.69        58.04 (30.35)
        1:29.27 (31.23)     2:00.29 (31.02)
        2:31.87 (31.58)     3:03.03 (31.16)
        3:35.02 (31.99)     4:05.07 (30.05)
 56 Rosenbaum, Ryan  16 Team Fla-FG       4:05.16                   
             27.42        57.63 (30.21)
        1:29.02 (31.39)     2:00.83 (31.81)
        2:32.26 (31.43)     3:04.13 (31.87)
        3:35.35 (31.22)     4:05.16 (29.81)
 57 Ogren, Curtis    15 Peak Swimming-PC  4:05.19                   
             27.42        57.64 (30.22)
        1:28.27 (30.63)     1:59.16 (30.89)
        2:30.28 (31.12)     3:02.14 (31.86)
        3:34.34 (32.20)     4:05.19 (30.85)
 58 Nelson, Ryan     17 Una Wcs-CA/GWSC   4:05.25                   
             27.67        57.77 (30.10)
        1:28.88 (31.11)     2:00.29 (31.41)
        2:31.91 (31.62)     3:03.63 (31.72)
        3:34.97 (31.34)     4:05.25 (30.28)
 59 Holston, Benjam  18 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:05.35                   
             28.26        58.48 (30.22)
        1:28.64 (30.16)     1:59.69 (31.05)
        2:30.62 (30.93)     3:02.41 (31.79)
        3:34.57 (32.16)     4:05.35 (30.78)
 60 Butz, Kevin      17 Fox Valley Swim-  4:05.66                   
             27.81        57.82 (30.01)
        1:28.75 (30.93)     2:00.28 (31.53)
        2:31.62 (31.34)     3:03.26 (31.64)
        3:34.77 (31.51)     4:05.66 (30.89)
 61 Thompson, Matth  18 West Florida Lig  4:05.69                   
             27.94        58.16 (30.22)
        1:29.05 (30.89)     2:00.00 (30.95)
        2:31.42 (31.42)     3:02.85 (31.43)
        3:34.58 (31.73)     4:05.69 (31.11)
 62 Otruba, Lucas    17 Carter Center Aq  4:05.84                   
             27.41        57.70 (30.29)
        1:28.38 (30.68)     1:59.98 (31.60)
        2:31.57 (31.59)     3:03.43 (31.86)
        3:35.09 (31.66)     4:05.84 (30.75)
 63 Mehl, Justin     15 Y-Spartaquatics-  4:05.95                   
             28.74        59.28 (30.54)
        1:30.13 (30.85)     2:01.53 (31.40)
        2:32.61 (31.08)     3:03.99 (31.38)
        3:35.46 (31.47)     4:05.95 (30.49)
 64 Szekely, Christ  17 Central Bucks Sw  4:06.04                   
             26.79        56.90 (30.11)
        1:27.81 (30.91)     1:59.74 (31.93)
        2:31.66 (31.92)     3:03.73 (32.07)
        3:35.62 (31.89)     4:06.04 (30.42)
 65 Spinazzola, Luc  18 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:06.06                   
             27.65        58.19 (30.54)
        1:29.29 (31.10)     2:00.29 (31.00)
        2:31.24 (30.95)     3:02.63 (31.39)
        3:34.87 (32.24)     4:06.06 (31.19)
 66 Henry, Andrew    17 Raleigh Swimming  4:06.08                   
             27.76        57.49 (29.73)
        1:28.03 (30.54)     1:58.99 (30.96)
        2:30.68 (31.69)     3:02.58 (31.90)
        3:34.57 (31.99)     4:06.08 (31.51)
 67 Soley, Paul      17 Berkeley Aquatic  4:06.14                   
             28.68        59.89 (31.21)
        1:30.71 (30.82)     2:01.60 (30.89)
        2:32.26 (30.66)     3:04.04 (31.78)
        3:35.85 (31.81)     4:06.14 (30.29)
 68 Hendricks, Jack  16 Cincinnati Marli  4:06.17                   
             27.98        58.62 (30.64)
        1:29.64 (31.02)     2:00.93 (31.29)
        2:32.25 (31.32)     3:03.96 (31.71)
        3:35.85 (31.89)     4:06.17 (30.32)
 69 Paulk, David     18 Jewish Community  4:06.20                   
             27.51        57.85 (30.34)
        1:28.71 (30.86)     1:59.68 (30.97)
        2:31.14 (31.46)     3:02.77 (31.63)
        3:34.52 (31.75)     4:06.20 (31.68)
 70 Sweeney, David   17 Tidal Wave Swimm  4:06.30                   
             27.75        58.22 (30.47)
        1:29.32 (31.10)     2:00.92 (31.60)
        2:32.51 (31.59)     3:04.30 (31.79)
        3:36.04 (31.74)     4:06.30 (30.26)
 71 Silverthorn, Ni  15 Pleasanton Seaha  4:06.33                   
             27.52        57.64 (30.12)
        1:28.78 (31.14)     2:00.20 (31.42)
        2:31.02 (30.82)     3:02.25 (31.23)
        3:34.42 (32.17)     4:06.33 (31.91)
 72 Hughes, Bryan    16 Crow Canyon Coun  4:06.37                   
             28.56        59.32 (30.76)
        1:30.55 (31.23)     2:02.19 (31.64)
        2:33.16 (30.97)     3:04.66 (31.50)
        3:35.83 (31.17)     4:06.37 (30.54)
 73 Nicely, Evan     17 Quest Swimming-V  4:06.40                   
             28.69        59.44 (30.75)
        1:30.58 (31.14)     2:01.94 (31.36)
        2:33.17 (31.23)     3:04.80 (31.63)
        3:36.14 (31.34)     4:06.40 (30.26)
 74 Bradley, Kevin   16 Crimson Aquatics  4:06.44                   
             28.30        59.11 (30.81)
        1:30.22 (31.11)     2:01.77 (31.55)
        2:32.99 (31.22)     3:04.44 (31.45)
        3:35.96 (31.52)     4:06.44 (30.48)
 74 Cline, Bradley   16 North Bay Aquati  4:06.44                   
             28.31        58.91 (30.60)
        1:30.11 (31.20)     2:01.79 (31.68)
        2:33.44 (31.65)     3:04.92 (31.48)
        3:36.35 (31.43)     4:06.44 (30.09)
 76 Heron, David     16 Mission Viejo Na  4:06.47                   
             27.94        58.85 (30.91)
        1:30.14 (31.29)     2:01.57 (31.43)
        2:33.25 (31.68)     3:04.78 (31.53)
        3:36.24 (31.46)     4:06.47 (30.23)
 76 Wright, Cary     18 Clovis Swim Club  4:06.47                   
             28.66        59.57 (30.91)
        1:30.66 (31.09)     2:01.49 (30.83)
        2:32.06 (30.57)     3:02.94 (30.88)
        3:35.41 (32.47)     4:06.47 (31.06)
 78 Haines, Harriso  15 Bernal''s Gator S  4:06.50                   
             27.50        57.42 (29.92)
        1:28.49 (31.07)     1:59.81 (31.32)
        2:31.70 (31.89)     3:03.67 (31.97)
        3:35.67 (32.00)     4:06.50 (30.83)
 79 McKane, Liam     15 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:06.51                   
             28.49        59.36 (30.87)
        1:30.66 (31.30)     2:02.10 (31.44)
        2:33.31 (31.21)     3:04.98 (31.67)
        3:36.53 (31.55)     4:06.51 (29.98)
 80 Harder, Robert   18 Wilton Y Wahoos-  4:06.54                   
             27.08        56.95 (29.87)
        1:28.13 (31.18)     1:59.69 (31.56)
        2:31.46 (31.77)     3:03.57 (32.11)
        3:35.67 (32.10)     4:06.54 (30.87)
 80 Farley, Scott    18 Rose Bowl Aquati  4:06.54                   
             27.77        57.88 (30.11)
        1:28.69 (30.81)     2:00.19 (31.50)
        2:31.96 (31.77)     3:03.37 (31.41)
        3:35.86 (32.49)     4:06.54 (30.68)
 82 Roberts, Jonath  15 North Texas Nada  4:06.55                   
             29.06      1:00.43 (31.37)
        1:31.70 (31.27)     2:02.90 (31.20)
        2:34.84 (31.94)     3:05.86 (31.02)
        3:37.10 (31.24)     4:06.55 (29.45)
 83 Mayfield, Cory   17 La Mirada Armada  4:06.65                   
             28.33        58.80 (30.47)
        1:29.68 (30.88)     2:01.21 (31.53)
        2:32.73 (31.52)     3:04.46 (31.73)
        3:35.95 (31.49)     4:06.65 (30.70)
 84 Nickell, Alexan  17 Loveland Swim Cl  4:06.67                   
             28.83        59.20 (30.37)
        1:30.30 (31.10)     2:01.70 (31.40)
        2:33.46 (31.76)     3:05.36 (31.90)
        3:36.75 (31.39)     4:06.67 (29.92)
 85 Daigler, Hannon  18 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:06.74                   
             28.85        59.14 (30.29)
        1:30.21 (31.07)     2:01.39 (31.18)
        2:32.89 (31.50)     3:04.57 (31.68)
        3:36.27 (31.70)     4:06.74 (30.47)
 86 Stamper, Bradle  16 Bolles School Sh  4:06.78                   
             28.17        59.28 (31.11)
        1:30.76 (31.48)     2:02.75 (31.99)
        2:33.93 (31.18)     3:05.56 (31.63)
        3:36.65 (31.09)     4:06.78 (30.13)
 87 Boscaino, Teodo  18 Clearwater Aquat  4:06.82                   
             27.82        58.25 (30.43)
        1:29.28 (31.03)     2:01.19 (31.91)
        2:33.00 (31.81)     3:04.93 (31.93)
        3:36.40 (31.47)     4:06.82 (30.42)
 88 Norman, Jon      18 Mission Viejo Na  4:06.90                   
             27.28        57.26 (29.98)
        1:28.11 (30.85)     1:59.47 (31.36)
        2:31.54 (32.07)     3:03.91 (32.37)
        3:36.18 (32.27)     4:06.90 (30.72)
 89 Deforest, Willi  17 Raleigh Swimming  4:07.00                   
             29.25        59.83 (30.58)
        1:30.69 (30.86)     2:01.63 (30.94)
        2:33.04 (31.41)     3:04.68 (31.64)
        3:36.38 (31.70)     4:07.00 (30.62)
 90 Pettyjohn, John  18 Lynchburg YMCA S  4:07.07                   
             27.70        57.39 (29.69)
        1:27.95 (30.56)     1:58.79 (30.84)
        2:30.33 (31.54)     3:02.25 (31.92)
        3:35.24 (32.99)     4:07.07 (31.83)
 91 Fierro, Eric     17 Arden Hills Swim  4:07.20                   
             27.75        58.05 (30.30)
        1:29.31 (31.26)     2:00.92 (31.61)
        2:32.82 (31.90)     3:04.39 (31.57)
        3:36.34 (31.95)     4:07.20 (30.86)
 92 Zhang, Victor    17 Club Wolverine-M  4:07.22                   
             28.04        58.10 (30.06)
        1:29.12 (31.02)     2:00.88 (31.76)
        2:33.01 (32.13)     3:05.05 (32.04)
        3:36.59 (31.54)     4:07.22 (30.63)
 93 Wachenfeld, Bra  16 Somerset Hills Y  4:07.23                   
             27.00        56.75 (29.75)
        1:27.34 (30.59)     1:58.93 (31.59)
        2:31.34 (32.41)     3:03.95 (32.61)
        3:36.25 (32.30)     4:07.23 (30.98)
 94 Graviss, Daniel  17 First Colony Swi  4:07.25                   
             27.99        58.51 (30.52)
        1:29.51 (31.00)     2:00.78 (31.27)
        2:32.43 (31.65)     3:04.27 (31.84)
        3:36.10 (31.83)     4:07.25 (31.15)
 94 Quinn, Austin    16 Lake Erie Silver  4:07.25                   
             28.34        59.64 (31.30)
        1:30.40 (30.76)     2:02.06 (31.66)
        2:33.42 (31.36)     3:05.13 (31.71)
        3:36.61 (31.48)     4:07.25 (30.64)
 96 Reynolds, Micha  18 Dynamo Swim Club  4:07.34                   
             27.33        57.35 (30.02)
        1:28.94 (31.59)     2:00.52 (31.58)
        2:32.47 (31.95)     3:04.69 (32.22)
        3:36.80 (32.11)     4:07.34 (30.54)
 97 Quallen, Joshua  16 Dayton Raiders-O  4:07.39                   
             27.83        58.20 (30.37)
        1:28.72 (30.52)     2:00.21 (31.49)
        2:32.01 (31.80)     3:04.12 (32.11)
        3:36.27 (32.15)     4:07.39 (31.12)
 98 Jackson, Kevin   17 Germantown Cente  4:07.45                   
             28.03        58.35 (30.32)
        1:29.12 (30.77)     2:00.84 (31.72)
        2:32.29 (31.45)     3:04.17 (31.88)
        3:35.90 (31.73)     4:07.45 (31.55)
 99 Murphy, Sean     18 The Woodlands Sw  4:07.47                   
             28.16        58.51 (30.35)
        1:29.68 (31.17)     2:00.86 (31.18)
        2:32.98 (32.12)     3:04.54 (31.56)
        3:36.74 (32.20)     4:07.47 (30.73)
100 Munoz, Nicolas   18 The Woodlands Sw  4:07.49                   
             27.84        57.70 (29.86)
        1:28.75 (31.05)     2:00.01 (31.26)
        2:31.77 (31.76)     3:03.85 (32.08)
        3:35.82 (31.97)     4:07.49 (31.67)
101 Mulcare, Patric  15 Dayton Raiders-O  4:07.64                   
             28.28      1:00.14 (31.86)
        1:32.18 (32.04)     2:04.62 (32.44)
        2:35.13 (30.51)     3:06.12 (30.99)
        3:36.81 (30.69)     4:07.64 (30.83)
102 Murphy, Patrick  18 Bolles School Sh  4:07.70                   
             28.74        59.50 (30.76)
        1:30.85 (31.35)     2:02.35 (31.50)
        2:33.84 (31.49)     3:05.28 (31.44)
        3:36.94 (31.66)     4:07.70 (30.76)
102 Whitener, Adam   16 Club Wolverine-M  4:07.70                   
             28.34        59.53 (31.19)
        1:30.77 (31.24)     2:02.19 (31.42)
        2:33.51 (31.32)     3:05.02 (31.51)
        3:37.41 (32.39)     4:07.70 (30.29)
104 Bunch, Dylan     17 Boulder City Hen  4:07.82                   
             28.77        59.20 (30.43)
        1:30.82 (31.62)     2:02.19 (31.37)
        2:33.83 (31.64)     3:05.52 (31.69)
        3:37.08 (31.56)     4:07.82 (30.74)
105 Stoffa, Gregory  17 Qdd Swim Team-VA  4:08.00                   
             27.96        58.39 (30.43)
        1:29.51 (31.12)     2:01.50 (31.99)
        2:33.55 (32.05)     3:05.44 (31.89)
        3:36.92 (31.48)     4:08.00 (31.08)
106 Oh, Jun          18 Crimson Aquatics  4:08.03                   
             27.71        57.91 (30.20)
        1:29.06 (31.15)     2:00.91 (31.85)
        2:33.10 (32.19)     3:05.59 (32.49)
        3:37.01 (31.42)     4:08.03 (31.02)
107 Hopkins, Nathan  18 Viper Aquatics-I  4:08.07                   
             28.37        59.73 (31.36)
        1:30.92 (31.19)     2:03.02 (32.10)
        2:34.55 (31.53)     3:06.65 (32.10)
        3:37.83 (31.18)     4:08.07 (30.24)
108 Koudelka, Grant  17 Champion Aquatic  4:08.18                   
             27.93        59.14 (31.21)
        1:30.58 (31.44)     2:02.42 (31.84)
        2:33.83 (31.41)     3:05.57 (31.74)
        3:36.87 (31.30)     4:08.18 (31.31)
109 Pieroni, Blake   15 Duneland Swim Cl  4:08.33                   
             26.61        56.25 (29.64)
        1:27.36 (31.11)     1:59.28 (31.92)
        2:31.31 (32.03)     3:04.12 (32.81)
        3:37.40 (33.28)     4:08.33 (30.93)
110 Downard, Conner  17 Northern KY Clip  4:08.50                   
             27.48        57.73 (30.25)
        1:28.81 (31.08)     2:00.74 (31.93)
        2:32.56 (31.82)     3:05.03 (32.47)
        3:37.22 (32.19)     4:08.50 (31.28)
111 Smiddy, Samuel   17 AK Sharks-FG      4:08.56                   
             27.85        58.30 (30.45)
        1:29.69 (31.39)     2:01.29 (31.60)
        2:33.12 (31.83)     3:04.91 (31.79)
        3:37.04 (32.13)     4:08.56 (31.52)
112 Wilimovsky, Jor  17 Team Santa Monic  4:08.57                   
             29.13        59.85 (30.72)
        1:31.56 (31.71)     2:02.90 (31.34)
        2:34.14 (31.24)     3:05.86 (31.72)
        3:37.49 (31.63)     4:08.57 (31.08)
113 Dobbs, Connor    15 Mission Viejo Na  4:08.65                   
             29.08      1:00.46 (31.38)
        1:32.88 (32.42)     2:05.06 (32.18)
        2:36.51 (31.45)     3:08.09 (31.58)
        3:39.31 (31.22)     4:08.65 (29.34)
114 Franz, William   18 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:08.67                   
             28.17        58.94 (30.77)
        1:30.15 (31.21)     2:01.70 (31.55)
        2:33.41 (31.71)     3:05.25 (31.84)
        3:37.11 (31.86)     4:08.67 (31.56)
115 McCarthy, Andre  17 Bainbridge Islan  4:08.86                   
             28.24        59.16 (30.92)
        1:30.48 (31.32)     2:02.06 (31.58)
        2:34.07 (32.01)     3:06.33 (32.26)
        3:38.38 (32.05)     4:08.86 (30.48)
116 Foster, James    17 Kansas City Blaz  4:09.01                   
             27.77        58.23 (30.46)
        1:29.44 (31.21)     2:01.44 (32.00)
        2:33.55 (32.11)     3:05.24 (31.69)
        3:37.22 (31.98)     4:09.01 (31.79)
116 Seitz, Andrew    18 Pleasanton Seaha  4:09.01                   
             28.15        58.57 (30.42)
        1:30.14 (31.57)     2:02.03 (31.89)
        2:33.83 (31.80)     3:06.39 (32.56)
        3:37.96 (31.57)     4:09.01 (31.05)
118 Dieter, Christo  17 St Charles Swim-  4:09.06                   
             28.25        59.87 (31.62)
        1:31.24 (31.37)     2:03.52 (32.28)
        2:34.85 (31.33)     3:07.33 (32.48)
        3:38.30 (30.97)     4:09.06 (30.76)
119 Johnson, Matthe  15 Canyons Aquatic-  4:09.11                   
             28.55        58.67 (30.12)
        1:30.12 (31.45)     2:01.75 (31.63)
        2:33.63 (31.88)     3:05.70 (32.07)
        3:37.77 (32.07)     4:09.11 (31.34)
120 Ridout, Zachary  17 Mission Viejo Na  4:09.17                   
             28.69        59.74 (31.05)
        1:31.20 (31.46)     2:02.98 (31.78)
        2:34.83 (31.85)     3:06.72 (31.89)
        3:38.22 (31.50)     4:09.17 (30.95)
121 Debaugh, Jonath  17 The Woodlands Sw  4:09.24                   
             28.16        58.96 (30.80)
        1:30.14 (31.18)     2:01.34 (31.20)
        2:33.49 (32.15)     3:05.67 (32.18)
        3:37.97 (32.30)     4:09.24 (31.27)
121 Owens, Kevin     17 Santa Clara Swim  4:09.24                   
             28.20        58.54 (30.34)
        1:29.83 (31.29)     2:01.48 (31.65)
        2:33.31 (31.83)     3:05.55 (32.24)
        3:38.07 (32.52)     4:09.24 (31.17)
123 Williamson, Jon  18 Redbird Swim Clu  4:09.36                   
             28.58        59.14 (30.56)
        1:30.77 (31.63)     2:02.36 (31.59)
        2:33.76 (31.40)     3:05.26 (31.50)
        3:37.82 (32.56)     4:09.36 (31.54)
124 Horpel, Frankli  17 Crow Canyon Coun  4:09.44                   
             27.98        58.20 (30.22)
        1:29.29 (31.09)     2:01.13 (31.84)
        2:33.37 (32.24)     3:05.91 (32.54)
        3:38.25 (32.34)     4:09.44 (31.19)
125 Snyder, Austin   17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:09.51                   
             28.63        59.83 (31.20)
        1:31.47 (31.64)     2:03.50 (32.03)
        2:35.37 (31.87)     3:07.33 (31.96)
        3:38.76 (31.43)     4:09.51 (30.75)
126 Klein, Curtis    16 Tigard Tualatin-  4:09.80                   
             27.75        58.30 (30.55)
        1:29.65 (31.35)     2:01.71 (32.06)
        2:33.44 (31.73)     3:06.61 (33.17)
        3:38.59 (31.98)     4:09.80 (31.21)
127 Klutey, Andrew   18 Ridgefield Aquat  4:09.99                   
             27.99        58.78 (30.79)
        1:30.08 (31.30)     2:01.40 (31.32)
        2:32.57 (31.17)     3:04.72 (32.15)
        3:37.26 (32.54)     4:09.99 (32.73)
128 Funk, Hunter     17 Premier Aquatics  4:10.08                   
             27.75        58.20 (30.45)
        1:29.46 (31.26)     2:01.23 (31.77)
        2:33.29 (32.06)     3:05.49 (32.20)
        3:38.12 (32.63)     4:10.08 (31.96)
129 Vanden Noort, E  18 Bolles School Sh  4:10.09                   
             28.44        59.25 (30.81)
        1:30.71 (31.46)     2:02.43 (31.72)
        2:34.54 (32.11)     3:06.56 (32.02)
        3:38.59 (32.03)     4:10.09 (31.50)
130 Zito, Damon      18 Palatine Park Di  4:10.13                   
             28.04        59.56 (31.52)
        1:31.10 (31.54)     2:03.26 (32.16)
        2:34.45 (31.19)     3:07.13 (32.68)
        3:39.32 (32.19)     4:10.13 (30.81)
131 Alters, Mitchel  17 Canton City Scho  4:10.17                   
             28.32        59.18 (30.86)
        1:30.85 (31.67)     2:02.80 (31.95)
        2:34.91 (32.11)     3:06.80 (31.89)
        3:38.95 (32.15)     4:10.17 (31.22)
132 Williams, John   17 Lynchburg YMCA S  4:10.19                   
             28.34        59.15 (30.81)
        1:30.58 (31.43)     2:02.95 (32.37)
        2:34.70 (31.75)     3:07.20 (32.50)
        3:38.70 (31.50)     4:10.19 (31.49)
133 Guilfoyle, Jose  18 Berkeley Aquatic  4:10.23                   
             28.82      1:00.11 (31.29)
        1:31.22 (31.11)     2:03.04 (31.82)
        2:34.44 (31.40)     3:06.50 (32.06)
        3:38.90 (32.40)     4:10.23 (31.33)
134 Johnson, Mitche  17 Canyons Aquatic-  4:10.33                   
             28.21        58.88 (30.67)
        1:30.19 (31.31)     2:02.22 (32.03)
        2:33.94 (31.72)     3:06.38 (32.44)
        3:38.79 (32.41)     4:10.33 (31.54)
135 Rutkin, Lance    16 Team Fla-FG       4:10.40                   
             29.09      1:00.44 (31.35)
        1:32.30 (31.86)     2:03.96 (31.66)
        2:35.72 (31.76)     3:07.80 (32.08)
        3:39.22 (31.42)     4:10.40 (31.18)
136 Yamamoto, Gen    17 Irvine Novaquati  4:10.46                   
             28.01        58.65 (30.64)
        1:30.11 (31.46)     2:01.80 (31.69)
        2:34.29 (32.49)     3:06.60 (32.31)
        3:39.00 (32.40)     4:10.46 (31.46)
137 Craig, Collin    15 California Capit  4:10.82                   
             28.28        58.80 (30.52)
        1:30.37 (31.57)     2:02.28 (31.91)
        2:34.82 (32.54)     3:07.30 (32.48)
        3:39.88 (32.58)     4:10.82 (30.94)
138 Waller, Kevin    17 South Coast Aqua  4:10.86                   
             27.81        58.44 (30.63)
        1:30.09 (31.65)     2:02.00 (31.91)
        2:33.94 (31.94)     3:06.35 (32.41)
        3:38.92 (32.57)     4:10.86 (31.94)
139 Leasure, Robert  16 Lakeside Swim Te  4:10.95                   
             28.58        59.79 (31.21)
        1:31.34 (31.55)     2:03.86 (32.52)
        2:35.95 (32.09)     3:07.95 (32.00)
        3:39.63 (31.68)     4:10.95 (31.32)
140 Marsolek, Dylan  17 Plantation Swim-  4:11.13                   
             28.20        59.02 (30.82)
        1:30.95 (31.93)     2:03.10 (32.15)
        2:35.01 (31.91)     3:07.61 (32.60)
        3:39.98 (32.37)     4:11.13 (31.15)
141 Ashby, Robert    17 Orinda Aquatics-  4:11.18                   
             27.99        58.74 (30.75)
        1:29.94 (31.20)     2:01.61 (31.67)
        2:33.70 (32.09)     3:06.15 (32.45)
        3:38.74 (32.59)     4:11.18 (32.44)
142 DeShon, Spencer  16 Mission Viejo Na  4:11.20                   
             27.93        58.65 (30.72)
        1:30.04 (31.39)     2:02.09 (32.05)
        2:34.54 (32.45)     3:07.12 (32.58)
        3:39.71 (32.59)     4:11.20 (31.49)
143 Osterhage, Raym  18 Dayton Raiders-O  4:11.31                   
             28.30        59.11 (30.81)
        1:30.85 (31.74)     2:02.37 (31.52)
        2:34.47 (32.10)     3:06.57 (32.10)
        3:38.93 (32.36)     4:11.31 (32.38)
144 Turner, Ryan     17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:11.32                   
             27.77        57.72 (29.95)
        1:28.52 (30.80)     1:59.68 (31.16)
        2:31.76 (32.08)     3:04.46 (32.70)
        3:38.40 (33.94)     4:11.32 (32.92)
145 McKenzie, Shane  17 Tri-Hampton YMCA  4:11.36                   
             28.45        59.85 (31.40)
        1:32.01 (32.16)     2:04.35 (32.34)
        2:36.35 (32.00)     3:08.46 (32.11)
        3:40.67 (32.21)     4:11.36 (30.69)
146 Brunetti, Daria  18 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:11.41                   
             28.72        59.94 (31.22)
        1:31.53 (31.59)     2:03.25 (31.72)
        2:34.87 (31.62)     3:06.79 (31.92)
        3:39.30 (32.51)     4:11.41 (32.11)
147 Li, Paul         16 Fast Swim Team-C  4:11.51                   
             27.86        57.85 (29.99)
        1:28.67 (30.82)                    
            2:31.91 ( )     3:04.60 (32.69)
        3:38.03 (33.43)     4:11.51 (33.48)
147 Buerger, Zachar  15 Allegheny North-  4:11.51                   
             28.79      1:00.18 (31.39)
        1:31.54 (31.36)     2:03.31 (31.77)
        2:35.03 (31.72)     3:07.38 (32.35)
        3:39.71 (32.33)     4:11.51 (31.80)
149 Quam, Michael    18 Metroplex Aquati  4:11.68                   
             28.35        59.13 (30.78)
        1:29.98 (30.85)     2:01.93 (31.95)
        2:34.26 (32.33)     3:06.93 (32.67)
        3:39.64 (32.71)     4:11.68 (32.04)
150 Coan, Kyle       16 The Claremont Cl  4:11.91                   
             28.32        59.44 (31.12)
        1:30.66 (31.22)     2:02.32 (31.66)
        2:34.45 (32.13)     3:07.22 (32.77)
        3:39.51 (32.29)     4:11.91 (32.40)
151 Ehrman, Joshua   16 Club Wolverine-M  4:11.92                   
             28.34        59.44 (31.10)
        1:31.21 (31.77)     2:02.93 (31.72)
        2:34.62 (31.69)     3:07.15 (32.53)
        3:39.73 (32.58)     4:11.92 (32.19)
152 Darbinyan, Arme  18 Ccat Swimming-CA  4:12.05                   
             28.35        59.44 (31.09)
        1:30.81 (31.37)     2:02.36 (31.55)
        2:34.54 (32.18)     3:06.98 (32.44)
        3:39.72 (32.74)     4:12.05 (32.33)
152 Sanders, Clay    18 Orinda Aquatics-  4:12.05                   
             29.03        59.99 (30.96)
        1:31.90 (31.91)     2:03.55 (31.65)
        2:35.25 (31.70)     3:07.85 (32.60)
        3:40.31 (32.46)     4:12.05 (31.74)
154 Sharp, Stuart    17 Fleet Swimming-G  4:12.13                   
             27.57        57.71 (30.14)
        1:29.11 (31.40)     2:01.09 (31.98)
        2:33.59 (32.50)     3:06.65 (33.06)
        3:39.89 (33.24)     4:12.13 (32.24)
155 Elias, Alexande  18 North Baltimore-  4:12.17                   
             29.63      1:01.39 (31.76)
        1:33.09 (31.70)     2:05.08 (31.99)
        2:36.66 (31.58)     3:08.92 (32.26)
        3:40.81 (31.89)     4:12.17 (31.36)
156 Huft, Erick      15 Edina Swim Club-  4:12.29                   
             27.71        57.89 (30.18)
        1:29.35 (31.46)     2:01.48 (32.13)
        2:33.71 (32.23)     3:06.50 (32.79)
        3:39.44 (32.94)     4:12.29 (32.85)
157 Hogan, Brian     17 Badger Swim Club  4:12.36                   
             28.52        59.58 (31.06)
        1:31.70 (32.12)     2:04.01 (32.31)
        2:36.58 (32.57)     3:09.00 (32.42)
        3:41.59 (32.59)     4:12.36 (30.77)
158 Chandler, Brand  18 Pleasanton Seaha  4:12.57                   
             28.24        58.86 (30.62)
        1:30.36 (31.50)     2:02.48 (32.12)
        2:35.19 (32.71)     3:07.51 (32.32)
        3:40.18 (32.67)     4:12.57 (32.39)
159 Lucas, Noah      16 Edina Swim Club-  4:12.88                   
             27.48        58.10 (30.62)
        1:29.46 (31.36)     2:01.32 (31.86)
        2:33.93 (32.61)     3:06.67 (32.74)
        3:40.06 (33.39)     4:12.88 (32.82)
160 Betts, Ian       18 Mansfield Aquati  4:12.95                   
             29.53      1:01.03 (31.50)
        1:32.96 (31.93)     2:05.13 (32.17)
        2:37.31 (32.18)     3:09.60 (32.29)
        3:41.78 (32.18)     4:12.95 (31.17)
161 Schnaars, Georg  16 Mission Viejo Na  4:12.97                   
             27.95        58.20 (30.25)
        1:29.69 (31.49)     2:01.99 (32.30)
        2:34.68 (32.69)     3:07.49 (32.81)
        3:40.40 (32.91)     4:12.97 (32.57)
162 Uselis, Taylor   15 Clearwater Aquat  4:13.09                   
             27.98        58.61 (30.63)
        1:30.70 (32.09)     2:02.74 (32.04)
        2:35.15 (32.41)     3:08.01 (32.86)
        3:40.77 (32.76)     4:13.09 (32.32)
163 Cook, James      18 Lynchburg YMCA S  4:13.12                   
             28.35        58.91 (30.56)
        1:30.51 (31.60)     2:03.07 (32.56)
        2:35.54 (32.47)     3:08.44 (32.90)
        3:40.95 (32.51)     4:13.12 (32.17)
164 Bond, Nathaniel  17 Lakeside Swim Te  4:13.50                   
             29.15      1:00.56 (31.41)
        1:32.04 (31.48)     2:04.05 (32.01)
        2:36.11 (32.06)     3:08.50 (32.39)
        3:41.27 (32.77)     4:13.50 (32.23)
165 Parker, Andrew   17 Highlands Ranch-  4:13.98                   
             28.45        59.43 (30.98)
        1:31.08 (31.65)     2:03.91 (32.83)
        2:36.12 (32.21)     3:08.81 (32.69)
        3:41.67 (32.86)     4:13.98 (32.31)
166 Tento, Sean      18 King Aquatic Clu  4:15.01                   
             28.33        59.40 (31.07)
        1:31.01 (31.61)     2:03.40 (32.39)
        2:35.86 (32.46)     3:09.01 (33.15)
        3:42.27 (33.26)     4:15.01 (32.74)
167 Potratz, Noah    17 Waukesha Express  4:15.25                   
             28.67        59.51 (30.84)
        1:30.87 (31.36)     2:03.17 (32.30)
        2:36.27 (33.10)     3:09.52 (33.25)
        3:42.40 (32.88)     4:15.25 (32.85)
168 Taylor, Russell  16 Mission Viejo Na  4:15.31                   
             28.32        59.60 (31.28)
        1:31.79 (32.19)     2:04.30 (32.51)
        2:36.89 (32.59)     3:09.83 (32.94)
        3:43.13 (33.30)     4:15.31 (32.18)
169 Lee, William     17 Hershey Aquatic-  4:15.43                   
             28.19                     
            1:30.52 ( )                    
            2:36.18 ( )                    
            3:42.69 ( )     4:15.43 (32.74)
170 Leland, Trevor   18 New Jersey Wave-  4:15.44                   
             28.55        59.05 (30.50)
        1:30.44 (31.39)     2:02.23 (31.79)
        2:34.46 (32.23)     3:07.59 (33.13)
        3:41.89 (34.30)     4:15.44 (33.55)
171 Anderson, Joshu  17 Nitro Swimming-S  4:16.43                   
             28.00        58.48 (30.48)
        1:30.95 (32.47)     2:03.70 (32.75)
        2:36.59 (32.89)     3:10.11 (33.52)
        3:43.44 (33.33)     4:16.43 (32.99)
172 Naglich, Alexan  17 Tri-Hampton YMCA  4:16.71                   
             28.34        59.64 (31.30)
        1:31.75 (32.11)     2:04.87 (33.12)
        2:37.23 (32.36)     3:10.73 (33.50)
        3:43.65 (32.92)     4:16.71 (33.06)
173 Decker, Ian      18 Curl Burke Swim-  4:17.09                   
             29.04        59.92 (30.88)
        1:31.77 (31.85)     2:04.14 (32.37)
        2:36.74 (32.60)     3:09.84 (33.10)
        3:43.74 (33.90)     4:17.09 (33.35)
174 Meek, Thomas     17 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:17.71                   
             28.10        59.81 (31.71)
        1:32.32 (32.51)     2:05.29 (32.97)
        2:38.67 (33.38)     3:11.92 (33.25)
        3:45.68 (33.76)     4:17.71 (32.03)
175 Lile, Nathan     17 Smoky Mountain A  4:18.06                   
             28.57      1:00.04 (31.47)
        1:32.21 (32.17)     2:04.48 (32.27)
        2:36.88 (32.40)     3:10.18 (33.30)
        3:44.16 (33.98)     4:18.06 (33.90)
176 Hashemi, Cyrus   17 Curl Burke Swim-  4:18.28                   
             27.97        59.43 (31.46)
        1:31.88 (32.45)     2:04.44 (32.56)
        2:37.66 (33.22)     3:11.28 (33.62)
        3:44.88 (33.60)     4:18.28 (33.40)
177 Blankenbeker, Z  18 Pacesetter Aquat  4:19.25                   
             28.37      1:00.15 (31.78)
        1:32.32 (32.17)     2:04.44 (32.12)
        2:36.79 (32.35)     3:10.54 (33.75)
        3:45.29 (34.75)     4:19.25 (33.96)
178 Groot, Jan       18 Rancho San Diegu  4:21.91                   
             28.48      1:00.21 (31.73)
        1:32.98 (32.77)     2:05.94 (32.96)
        2:39.60 (33.66)     3:13.55 (33.95)
        3:48.29 (34.74)     4:21.91 (33.62)
 -- Manchester, Joh  16 SwimMAC Carolina      DQ                    
             28.42        59.23 (30.81)
        1:30.39 (31.16)     2:01.60 (31.21)
        2:32.84 (31.24)     3:04.17 (31.33)
        3:35.41 (31.24)          DQ (30.14)
 -- Kleinbeck, Shan  18 Alamo Area Aquat      DQ                    
             27.67        57.78 (30.11)
        1:29.07 (31.29)     2:01.02 (31.95)
        2:33.66 (32.64)     3:06.59 (32.93)
        3:39.49 (32.90)          DQ (31.99)
 -- Graves, Robert   16 Excel Aquatics-S      DQ                    
             27.10        56.71 (29.61)
        1:27.28 (30.57)     1:58.07 (30.79)
        2:28.84 (30.77)     2:59.99 (31.15)
        3:31.02 (31.03)          DQ (30.30)
 -- Brumm, Peter     17 SwimMAC Carolina     DFS                    
 -- Darmody, Kyle    16 SwimMAC Carolina     DFS                    
 -- Campbell, Henry  14 Qdd Swim Team-VA      NS                    
 -- Zimmerman, Matt  17 Greater Toledo A      NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 16                 
 
  1. Mission Viejo Nadadores           240   2. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       218
  3. Dynamo Swim Club                  180   4. Aquazot Swim Club                 152
  5. Curl Burke Swim Club              151   6. SwimMAC Carolina                  137
  7. Sarasota YMCA Sharks              128   8. Pleasanton Seahawks             103.5
  9. Bolles School Sharks               83   9. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     83
 11. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       80  12. Star Aquatics                      74
 13. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        73  14. Alamo Area Aquatic Association     72
 15. The Claremont Club                 65  16. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club          63
 17. Clearwater Aquatic Team            61  18. Santa Clara Swim Club              59
 18. North Texas Nadadores              59  20. Carmel Swim Club                   55
 21. Stingrays                          49  22. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins        47.5
 23. North Coast Aquatics               45  23. Lake Oswego Swim Club              45
 25. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te     44  26. Franco''s Swimming                  42
 27. Unattached Ntro                    40  28. Dayton Raiders                   39.5
 29. Irvine Novaquatics                 39  30. Flint ''y'' Falcons                  38
 31. Denver Swim Academy                37  32. Sandpipers Of Nevada               35
 32. The Woodlands Swim Team            35  34. YMCA of Western North Carolina     33
 35. Rancho San Dieguito                32  36. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        30
 37. Crimson Aquatics                   29  38. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      28
 38. Fort Lauderdale Aquatics           28  40. Lakeland Hills  YMCA               27
 40. Elmbrook Swim Club                 27  42. La Mirada Armada                   26
 42. Metroplex Aquatics                 26  44. Longhorn Aquatics                  25
 44. YMCA Hub Fins                      25  46. Raleigh Swimming Association       24
 46. Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club          24  46. Center Grove Aquatic Club          24
 49. Club Wolverine                     23  49. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     23
 51. Lancaster Aquatic Club             22  51. Nashville Aquatic Club             22
 51. De Anza Cupertino Aquatics         22  51. Blue Devil Swim Club               22
 51. Orinda Aquatics                    22  56. Unattached                         21
 56. Verona Aquatic Club                21  56. New Canaan YMCA Caimans            21
 56. Lakeside Swim Team                 21  56. Carter Center Aquatics             21
 56. Ywca Flying Fish                   21  62. SwimStrongsville                   20
 62. Unattached Ntro                    20  62. Fort Worth Area Swim Team          20
 65. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water   19.5  66. SwimAtlanta                        19
 66. YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim     19  68. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team       18
 68. Academy Bullets Swim Club          18  68. Magnolia Aquatic Club              18
 68. Peddie Aquatic Association         18  72. Waynesboro YMCA Swim Team          17
 72. Central Bucks Swim Team            17  72. Tualatin Hills Swim Club           17
 72. Fast Lane Aquatics                 17  72. Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis     17
 77. New Trier Swim Club                16  77. Rattler Swim Club                  16
 77. Clovis Swim Club                   16  77. Team Bruin                         16
 77. Swim Pasadena                      16  82. Waukesha Express Swim Team         15
 82. Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc         15  82. Aquajets Swim Team                 15
 82. College Area Swim Team             15  82. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        15
 87. T2 Aquatics                        14  87. Rockwood Swim Club                 14
 87. Loveland Swim Club                 14  87. Badger Swim Club                   14
 87. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw     14  92. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins          13
 92. Ridgefield Aquatic Club            13  92. New South Swimming                 13
 92. Tri-city Channel Cats              13  96. SoNoCo Swim Club                   11
 96. YMCA Westside Silver Fins          11  96. St Charles Swim Team               11
 96. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            11  96. Wheaton Swim Club, Inc.            11
101. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        10 101. Peak Swimming                      10
101. Parkland Aquatic Club              10 104. Puma Aquatic Team                   9
104. Pointe Aquatics                     9 104. Mission San Jose Aquatics           9
107. Mount Pleasant Swim Club            8 107. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics        8
107. Team Santa Monica                   8 107. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club      8
111. Parkway Swim Club                   7 111. Heartland Swim Assoc                7
111. Marietta Marlins, Inc               7 111. AK Sharks                           7
115. Nitro Swimming                      6 115. Oakland Live Y''Ers                  6
115. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club        6 115. Unattached Nova                     6
115. Long Island Aquatic Club            6 115. Redbird Swim Club                   6
121. Aiken-Augusta Swim League           5 121. Scottsdale Aquatic Club             5
121. Williamsburg Aquatic Club           5 121. Evergreen Swim Team                 5
121. University of Denver Hilltoppe      5 121. Brea Aquatics                       5
127. Quest Swimming                      4 127. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics        4
127. Excel Aquatics                      4 127. Delmar Dolfins                      4
127. Bluefish Swim Club                  4 132. Aberdeen Swim Club                  2
132. Pine Crest Swimming                 2 134. Canyons Aquatic Club                1
134. Edina Swim Club                     1 134. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi      1
134. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.           1                                           

    
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            8/10/2011 - 19:00PM
     2011 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/8/2011 to 8/12/2011     
 
 Event 17  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
         Meet: M   58.69  8/12/2009 Felicia Lee, North Baltimore
  Oly. Trials: T 1:01.99
  Meet Q Time:   1:03.59
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Tosky, Jasmine   17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:00.65      59.51T  835   24  
    r:+0.65  27.60        59.51 (31.91)
  2 Barker, Olivia   16 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:01.39    1:00.64T  790   21  
    r:+0.74  28.42      1:00.64 (32.22)
  3 Lips, Haley      17 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:01.30    1:00.78T  784   20  
    r:+0.68  28.56      1:00.78 (32.22)
  4 Weaver, Courtne  15 Flint ''y'' Falcon  1:01.48    1:00.85T  781   19  
    r:+0.72  28.63      1:00.85 (32.22)
  5 Kinnear, Katie   16 Issaquah Swim Te  1:00.94    1:00.91T  779   18  
    r:+0.68  27.92      1:00.91 (32.99)
  6 Raab, Meaghan    15 Hershey Aquatic-  1:00.48    1:00.95T  778   17  
    r:+0.73  27.77      1:00.95 (33.18)
  7 Lundstrom, Heat  16 Parkway Swim Clu  1:01.34    1:01.08T  773   16  
    r:+0.73  28.55      1:01.08 (32.53)
  8 Hu, Janet        15 Curl Burke Swim-  1:01.47    1:01.11T  772   15  
    r:+0.67  28.80      1:01.11 (32.31)
  9 Sims, Haley      18 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:01.50    1:01.14T  770   14  
    r:+0.69  28.11      1:01.14 (33.03)
 10 Anaya, Ana       18 Metro Aquatic Cl  1:01.55    1:02.12   734   13  
    r:+0.73  29.16      1:02.12 (32.96)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Cefal, Michelle  15 Tualatin Hills S  1:02.19    1:01.33T  763   11  
    r:+0.72  28.93      1:01.33 (32.40)
 12 Kopcso, Kara     15 Franco''s Swimmin  1:02.00    1:01.36T  762    9  
    r:+0.67  28.76      1:01.36 (32.60)
 13 Moore, Rachel    17 Crimson Aquatics  1:01.95    1:01.67T  751    8  
    r:+0.70  28.53      1:01.67 (33.14)
 14 Welshofer, Elsa  15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:01.88    1:01.70T  750    7  
    r:+0.82  28.96      1:01.70 (32.74)
 15 Clark, Casey     18 Premier Aquatics  1:02.16    1:01.80T  746    6  
    r:+0.73  28.75      1:01.80 (33.05)
 16 Kuhn, Sierra     17 Verona Aquatic C  1:01.96    1:01.81T  746    5  
    r:+0.71  28.55      1:01.81 (33.26)
 17 Britt, Chelsea   16 Team Fla-FG       1:01.98    1:01.86T  744    4  
    r:+0.63  28.62      1:01.86 (33.24)
 18 Merritt, Alexan  17 Area Tallahassee  1:02.10    1:02.21   731    3  
    r:+0.80  29.79      1:02.21 (32.42)
 19 Sapienza, Brean  15 Superior Stingra  1:01.90    1:02.58   718    2  
    r:+0.62  28.85      1:02.58 (33.73)
 20 Stafford, Nicol  16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:02.12    1:02.68   715    1  
    r:+0.68  29.16      1:02.68 (33.52)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Nero, Bailey     14 Fort Collins Are  1:02.29    1:01.37T  762  
    r:+0.77  29.20      1:01.37 (32.17)
 22 McLaughlin, Kat  14 Mission Viejo Na  1:02.44    1:01.40T  761  
    r:+0.74  29.16      1:01.40 (32.24)
 23 Acker, Rachael   17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:02.20    1:01.92T  742  
    r:+0.72  28.71      1:01.92 (33.21)
 24 Schneider, Mimi  15 Academy Bullets-  1:02.36    1:01.98T  739  
    r:+0.71  28.23      1:01.98 (33.75)
 25 Cheung, Hilvy    16 Mission San Jose  1:02.40    1:02.04   737  
    r:+0.65  28.98      1:02.04 (33.06)
 26 Murslack, Krist  16 Pine Richland Aq  1:02.46    1:02.26   730  
    r:+0.71  28.85      1:02.26 (33.41)
 27 Rule, Remedy     14 SMAC-VA           1:02.39    1:02.36   726  
    r:+0.73  29.31      1:02.36 (33.05)
 28 Wright, Madison  14 Kingfish Aquatic  1:02.42    1:02.39   725  
    r:+0.75  29.42      1:02.39 (32.97)
 29 Oslund, Victori  18 YMCA of Western-  1:02.28    1:02.51   721  
    r:+0.69  29.04      1:02.51 (33.47)
 30 Sims, Gabrielle  15 Express Swim Tea  1:02.25    1:02.64   716  
    r:+0.70  29.02      1:02.64 (33.62)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 31 Wong, Brynne     15 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:02.47                   
             28.99      1:02.47 (33.48)
 32 Patterson, Anna  17 Fleet Swimming-G  1:02.52                   
             29.47      1:02.52 (33.05)
 33 Rusch, Madeline  15 New Canaan YMCA-  1:02.59                   
             29.22      1:02.59 (33.37)
 33 Engel, Lindsey   15 Irvine Novaquati  1:02.59                   
             29.24      1:02.59 (33.35)
 35 Koucheki, Sarah  16 Lake Erie Silver  1:02.64                   
             29.10      1:02.64 (33.54)
 36 Mattingly, Zoe   18 Carmel Swim Club  1:02.65                   
             29.29      1:02.65 (33.36)
 36 Peters, Courtne  18 Marietta Marlins  1:02.65                   
             29.71      1:02.65 (32.94)
 38 Wang, Sonia      14 The Claremont Cl  1:02.71                   
             29.39      1:02.71 (33.32)
 38 Godlewski, Jess  17 Raleigh Swimming  1:02.71                   
             29.79      1:02.71 (32.92)
 40 Howe, Ally       15 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:02.74                   
             29.03      1:02.74 (33.71)
 40 Skenandore, Kay  17 Waukesha Express  1:02.74                   
             29.58      1:02.74 (33.16)
 42 Gruber, Margare  15 Pine Richland Aq  1:02.76                   
             29.20      1:02.76 (33.56)
 43 Forrester, Patr  16 Georgia Coastal-  1:02.81                   
             29.78      1:02.81 (33.03)
 44 Eastin, Ella     14 Irvine Novaquati  1:02.82                   
             29.50      1:02.82 (33.32)
 45 Ray, Christina   17 Terrapins Swim T  1:02.84                   
             28.72      1:02.84 (34.12)
 46 Usinger, Britta  13 Crow Canyon Coun  1:02.97                   
             29.11      1:02.97 (33.86)
 47 Gilbert, Britta  17 Munster Swim Clu  1:02.99                   
             29.17      1:02.99 (33.82)
 48 Haufler, Alliso  17 Machine Aquatics  1:03.04                   
             29.52      1:03.04 (33.52)
 48 Metzger-Seymour  15 North Jeffco Swi  1:03.04                   
             29.81      1:03.04 (33.23)
 50 Karetnick, Morg  16 Bgc-N. Westchest  1:03.05                   
             29.40      1:03.05 (33.65)
 51 Brandt, Claire   17 Dallas Mustangs-  1:03.07                   
             29.26      1:03.07 (33.81)
 52 Hsu, Connie      16 Wheaton Swim Clu  1:03.08                   
             29.72      1:03.08 (33.36)
 53 House, Hanna     15 Una Csc-IN        1:03.09                   
             29.27      1:03.09 (33.82)
 53 Bryant, Carolin  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:03.09                   
             29.65      1:03.09 (33.44)
 55 Harper, Holly    17 Virginia Gators-  1:03.11                   
             29.51      1:03.11 (33.60)
 56 Mexia, Melisa    17 Una Cast-SI/CAST  1:03.13                   
             29.99      1:03.13 (33.14)
 57 Larson, Nicole   17 Edina Swim Club-  1:03.15                   
             28.93      1:03.15 (34.22)
 58 Marsh, Alyssa    13 SwimMAC Carolina  1:03.20                   
             29.49      1:03.20 (33.71)
 58 Worrell, Kelsi   17 Jersey Storm Swi  1:03.20                   
             29.30      1:03.20 (33.90)
 60 Billeaud, Eliza  16 City Of Lafayett  1:03.21                   
             29.42      1:03.21 (33.79)
 61 Griffith, Mary   17 Lodi City Swim C  1:03.24                   
             29.68      1:03.24 (33.56)
 61 Sheridan, Maria  15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:03.24                   
             29.37      1:03.24 (33.87)
 63 Ochsner, Kelsey  15 Gillette Swim Te  1:03.25                   
             29.25      1:03.25 (34.00)
 63 Garcia, Taylor   14 Michigan Lakesho  1:03.25                   
             29.05      1:03.25 (34.20)
 65 Bullard, Ariana  16 Carmel Swim Club  1:03.32                   
             29.25      1:03.32 (34.07)
 66 Sykstus, Sarah   17 St Charles Swim-  1:03.33                   
             29.61      1:03.33 (33.72)
 67 Surhoff, Kendal  17 North Baltimore-  1:03.34                   
             29.61      1:03.34 (33.73)
 68 Nguyen, Beverly  17 Davis Aquadarts-  1:03.38                   
             29.23      1:03.38 (34.15)
 68 Dong, Rochelle   15 Rancho San Diegu  1:03.38                   
             29.62      1:03.38 (33.76)
 70 Benson, Sabrina  17 YMCA of the Tria  1:03.39                   
             29.69      1:03.39 (33.70)
 71 Neal, Lia        16 Asphalt Green Un  1:03.40                   
             29.81      1:03.40 (33.59)
 72 Casazza, Caitli  15 Northwest NC Ymc  1:03.41                   
             29.77      1:03.41 (33.64)
 73 Lakey, Taylor    18 Tualatin Hills S  1:03.42                   
             29.79      1:03.42 (33.63)
 73 Pulte, Jaynie    17 Una Cat-FL        1:03.42                   
             28.89      1:03.42 (34.53)
 75 Applegate, Madi  16 Terrapins Swim T  1:03.43                   
             29.49      1:03.43 (33.94)
 76 Coakley, Emma    17 Elizabethtown Sw  1:03.53                   
             29.56      1:03.53 (33.97)
 77 Moffitt, Hellen  16 Curl Burke Swim-  1:03.55                   
             29.44      1:03.55 (34.11)
 78 Marrkand, Jenni  15 Patriot Swim Clu  1:03.58                   
             29.57      1:03.58 (34.01)
 79 Vera, Liliana    15 Una Nova-CA       1:03.59                   
             29.09      1:03.59 (34.50)
 80 Thomas, Naomi    16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:03.63                   
             29.56      1:03.63 (34.07)
 81 Konopka, Katrin  14 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:03.64                   
             29.39      1:03.64 (34.25)
 81 Mack, Linnea     15 Osprey Aquatics-  1:03.64                   
             29.43      1:03.64 (34.21)
 83 Luchansky, Kath  17 Wilton Y Wahoos-  1:03.74                   
             29.85      1:03.74 (33.89)
 84 Schmitt, Summer  16 Syracuse Charger  1:03.75                   
             30.05      1:03.75 (33.70)
 85 Kelly, Kate      16 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:03.76                   
             30.15      1:03.76 (33.61)
 86 Weiss, Hannah    15 Una King-PN       1:03.77                   
             28.76      1:03.77 (35.01)
 86 McElfresh, Erin  16 Lansing Cats-NI   1:03.77                   
             29.97      1:03.77 (33.80)
 88 Miles, Kathryn   17 Bolles School Sh  1:03.79                   
             29.96      1:03.79 (33.83)
 89 Buscaglia, Caro  16 Quest Swimming-V  1:03.80                   
             29.76      1:03.80 (34.04)
 90 Laurent, Kalena  16 Bellevue Club Sw  1:03.81                   
             29.79      1:03.81 (34.02)
 91 Finnigan, Alici  13 First Colony Swi  1:03.82                   
             29.86      1:03.82 (33.96)
 92 Marks, Deanna    18 City of Plano Sw  1:03.84                   
             29.41      1:03.84 (34.43)
 92 Matsumoto, Gina  17 Great Lakes Aqua  1:03.84                   
             30.21      1:03.84 (33.63)
 92 Lee, Danielle    17 Arizona Marlins-  1:03.84                   
             29.96      1:03.84 (33.88)
 95 Zebley, Morgan   17 Club Wolverine-M  1:03.87                   
             29.69      1:03.87 (34.18)
 96 Astles, Rachel   17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:03.89                   
             30.05      1:03.89 (33.84)
 97 Cooper, Linsay   16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:03.91                   
             29.98      1:03.91 (33.93)
 98 Grothe, Rachael  15 Boulder City Hen  1:03.93                   
             29.96      1:03.93 (33.97)
 98 Gillig, Annie    16 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:03.93                   
             29.85      1:03.93 (34.08)
 98 Bull, Sydney     17 Northwest Aquati  1:03.93                   
             29.47      1:03.93 (34.46)
101 Ruby, Charlotte  17 Santa Clara Swim  1:03.94                   
             30.46      1:03.94 (33.48)
102 Chan, Olivia     16 Long Island Expr  1:03.96                   
             29.72      1:03.96 (34.24)
102 Scott, Melissa   17 Oakland Live Y''E  1:03.96                   
             29.69      1:03.96 (34.27)
104 Crawford, Kenda  17 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:03.99                   
             29.88      1:03.99 (34.11)
105 Neubert, Emily   18 Texas Gold-ST     1:04.00                   
             29.73      1:04.00 (34.27)
106 Hinkle, Mickayl  14 St Croix Swim Cl  1:04.12                   
             29.89      1:04.12 (34.23)
107 Wahlstrom, Zoya  15 Team Foxjet-MN    1:04.13                   
             29.48      1:04.13 (34.65)
108 Hutchinson-Madd  16 Asphalt Green Un  1:04.15                   
             30.13      1:04.15 (34.02)
108 Yambor-Maul, Al  16 Area Tallahassee  1:04.15                   
             30.41      1:04.15 (33.74)
110 Soufi, Mariam    15 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:04.16                   
             29.65      1:04.16 (34.51)
111 Clarke, Christi  17 Scarlet Aquatic-  1:04.18                   
             30.40      1:04.18 (33.78)
112 Zeiger, Blake    18 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:04.19                   
             30.37      1:04.19 (33.82)
113 Garrison, Jessi  15 Arkansas Dolphin  1:04.20                   
             30.04      1:04.20 (34.16)
114 Huff, Katherine  17 Aiken-Augusta Sw  1:04.21                   
             30.03      1:04.21 (34.18)
114 Spinazzola, Bia  16 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:04.21                   
             30.18      1:04.21 (34.03)
116 Hu, Nancy        14 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:04.23                   
             30.52      1:04.23 (33.71)
117 Orellana, Valer  17 Rattler Swim Clu  1:04.24                   
             29.87      1:04.24 (34.37)
118 Kingsley, Megan  15 Myrtle Beach Rip  1:04.29                   
             30.04      1:04.29 (34.25)
118 Grima, Alicia    17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:04.29                   
             29.94      1:04.29 (34.35)
120 Delisle, Marie-  15 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:04.30                   
             29.81      1:04.30 (34.49)
121 Leander, Christ  16 Suburban Seahawk  1:04.35                   
             29.76      1:04.35 (34.59)
121 Aoyama, Brittan  16 The Swim Club of  1:04.35                   
             30.20      1:04.35 (34.15)
121 Burns, Madison   17 Parkland Aquatic  1:04.35                   
             30.13      1:04.35 (34.22)
121 Ares, Natalya    17 Rockville Montgo  1:04.35                   
             29.38      1:04.35 (34.97)
125 Rash, Catherine  17 The Woodlands Sw  1:04.38                   
             30.36      1:04.38 (34.02)
126 Torabi, Sydney   17 Nitro Swimming-S  1:04.39                   
             29.82      1:04.39 (34.57)
127 Bullard, Alexis  17 Carmel Swim Club  1:04.42                   
             29.97      1:04.42 (34.45)
128 Warren, Frances  18 Long Island Expr  1:04.43                   
             30.48      1:04.43 (33.95)
129 Rogers, Shannon  17 City of Plano Sw  1:04.45                   
             30.06      1:04.45 (34.39)
130 Brady, Sharlene  15 Northern KY Clip  1:04.47                   
             30.15      1:04.47 (34.32)
131 Davis, Supriya   17 Duke Aquatics-NC  1:04.48                   
             30.03      1:04.48 (34.45)
131 Bottelberghe, J  18 Portland Aquatic  1:04.48                   
             29.82      1:04.48 (34.66)
131 Yaeger, Alexand  16 Edina Swim Club-  1:04.48                   
             29.96      1:04.48 (34.52)
134 Sorensen, Alexa  17 The Woodlands Sw  1:04.56                   
             30.02      1:04.56 (34.54)
135 James, Hannah    15 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:04.57                   
             30.47      1:04.57 (34.10)
136 Marshall, Lara   16 Northwest NC Ymc  1:04.58                   
             29.94      1:04.58 (34.64)
137 D''Innocenzo, Ma  16 Crimson Aquatics  1:04.60                   
             30.78      1:04.60 (33.82)
137 Votava, Lauren   17 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:04.60                   
             30.48      1:04.60 (34.12)
139 Clark, Haley     17 Aggie Swim Club-  1:04.62                   
             30.31      1:04.62 (34.31)
140 Ware, Lydia      15 YMCA of Florida''  1:04.64                   
             29.58      1:04.64 (35.06)
141 Upshaw, Arlyn    16 Terrapins Swim T  1:04.67                   
             30.50      1:04.67 (34.17)
141 Milligan, Kacey  18 Scottsdale Aquat  1:04.67                   
             30.11      1:04.67 (34.56)
143 Saghafi, Ariana  13 Una Tera-PC       1:04.69                   
             30.74      1:04.69 (33.95)
144 Wold, Grace      16 King Aquatic Clu  1:04.73                   
             29.93      1:04.73 (34.80)
145 Chory, Margaret  16 Bernal''s Gator S  1:04.74                   
             30.09      1:04.74 (34.65)
146 Weiss, Taylor    15 Stingrays-GA      1:04.77                   
             29.53      1:04.77 (35.24)
147 Ross, Melissa    17 Central Bucks Sw  1:04.78                   
             30.81      1:04.78 (33.97)
147 McIlmail, Corri  15 Rockville Montgo  1:04.78                   
             30.20      1:04.78 (34.58)
147 Hancock, Jordan  16 First Colony Swi  1:04.78                   
             30.38      1:04.78 (34.40)
150 Rauth, Shannon   15 Upper Main Line-  1:04.80                   
             30.49      1:04.80 (34.31)
151 Domanowski, Jen  17 Mighty Marlins S  1:04.82                   
             30.45      1:04.82 (34.37)
152 Norris, Cara     14 Cincinnati Marli  1:04.89                   
             29.93      1:04.89 (34.96)
153 Carlson, Grace   15 Lake Oswego Swim  1:04.90                   
             29.76      1:04.90 (35.14)
154 Yoshimura, Vale  14 Suburban Seahawk  1:04.91                   
             29.95      1:04.91 (34.96)
155 Kyriakidis, And  12 Nashville Aquati  1:04.92                   
             29.45      1:04.92 (35.47)
155 Hirschi, Sydney  16 West Texas Typho  1:04.92                   
             30.09      1:04.92 (34.83)
157 Labonge, Natali  15 Greensboro Swimm  1:04.94                   
             30.16      1:04.94 (34.78)
157 Guy, Taylor      17 Mission Viejo Na  1:04.94                   
             30.41      1:04.94 (34.53)
159 Neel, Marissa    16 Terrapins Swim T  1:04.95                   
             29.21      1:04.95 (35.74)
160 Szczupakiewicz,  17 Southwest Aquati  1:04.98                   
             30.38      1:04.98 (34.60)
160 Zima, Lauren     17 St Charles Swim-  1:04.98                   
             30.66      1:04.98 (34.32)
160 Quentin, Asia    14 First Colony Swi  1:04.98                   
             30.52      1:04.98 (34.46)
163 Wang, Oriana     16 The Claremont Cl  1:05.03                   
             30.59      1:05.03 (34.44)
164 Rooker, Prudenc  15 Tualatin Hills S  1:05.07                   
             30.25      1:05.07 (34.82)
165 Hammond, Emily   16 Hilton Head Aqua  1:05.11                   
             31.17      1:05.11 (33.94)
166 Rhodes, Lauren   15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:05.12                   
             29.65      1:05.12 (35.47)
167 Bishop, Gabriel  17 Old Dominion Aqu  1:05.13                   
             30.32      1:05.13 (34.81)
168 Sanders, Julia-  16 Columbia River S  1:05.15                   
             29.97      1:05.15 (35.18)
169 Magnuson, Hanna  15 Triton Swimming-  1:05.16                   
             30.28      1:05.16 (34.88)
169 James, Samantha  18 New Trier Swim C  1:05.16                   
             30.07      1:05.16 (35.09)
171 Eden, Madeleine  16 Edina Swim Club-  1:05.20                   
             30.33      1:05.20 (34.87)
172 Kastigar, Hanna  16 Aberdeen Swim Cl  1:05.21                   
             30.88      1:05.21 (34.33)
173 Mercke, Miranda  18 Lakeside Swim Te  1:05.29                   
             29.72      1:05.29 (35.57)
174 Labozan, Anna    17 RallySport Aquat  1:05.30                   
             29.79      1:05.30 (35.51)
174 Johnson, Faith   16 Star Aquatics-NC  1:05.30                   
             29.61      1:05.30 (35.69)
176 Ama, Julia       16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:05.33                   
             30.42      1:05.33 (34.91)
177 Santilena, Kath  16 The Claremont Cl  1:05.35                   
             30.12      1:05.35 (35.23)
177 Ye, Chelsea      17 Chesapeake Swim-  1:05.35                   
             30.41      1:05.35 (34.94)
177 Sudarma, Tiffan  16 Nitro Swimming-S  1:05.35                   
             30.30      1:05.35 (35.05)
180 Murphy, Madelyn  13 Crow Canyon Coun  1:05.40                   
             30.16      1:05.40 (35.24)
181 Albertoli, Kait  14 Mission Viejo Na  1:05.41                   
             30.36      1:05.41 (35.05)
182 Church, Lauren   17 Empire Swimming-  1:05.43                   
             29.68      1:05.43 (35.75)
183 Rist, Konnor     17 Lakeside Swim Te  1:05.45                   
             30.07      1:05.45 (35.38)
184 Cha, Brenda      15 Lake Oswego Swim  1:05.46                   
             29.92      1:05.46 (35.54)
185 Kitchens, Kaitl  15 Dynamo Swim Club  1:05.50                   
             30.19      1:05.50 (35.31)
186 Snyder, Rachel   18 North Jeffco Swi  1:05.63                   
             30.44      1:05.63 (35.19)
187 Vanderwel, Heid  15 King Aquatic Clu  1:05.65                   
             30.18      1:05.65 (35.47)
188 Brown, Megan     14 Greenwood Memori  1:05.80                   
             30.96      1:05.80 (34.84)
189 Demonte, Anna    16 Club Wolverine-M  1:05.96                   
             30.04      1:05.96 (35.92)
189 Korst, Caroline  16 Frisco Aquatics-  1:05.96                   
             30.26      1:05.96 (35.70)
191 Friderichs, Jam  17 Blue Tide Aquati  1:06.04                   
             30.27      1:06.04 (35.77)
192 Choi, Dayae      16 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:06.07                   
             30.80      1:06.07 (35.27)
193 Rossbach, Gabri  18 Una Dav-SN        1:06.31                   
             31.06      1:06.31 (35.25)
194 Tegner, Madelin  15 Oakland Live Y''E  1:06.32                   
             30.99      1:06.32 (35.33)
195 Marshall, Carly  18 Carmel Swim Club  1:06.38                   
             30.65      1:06.38 (35.73)
196 Liang, Sarah     18 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:06.51                   
             29.99      1:06.51 (36.52)
197 Sun, Angela      16 Asphalt Green Un  1:06.54                   
             30.91      1:06.54 (35.63)
198 Damian, Lauren   18 Crow Canyon Coun  1:06.78                   
             31.07      1:06.78 (35.71)
199 Dudzinski, Brit  17 Upper St Clair S  1:06.91                   
             30.16      1:06.91 (36.75)
200 Cominelli, Mari  16 Lake Erie Silver  1:06.97                   
             31.03      1:06.97 (35.94)
201 VanderMey, Andr  16 Kingfish Aquatic  1:07.23                   
             31.14      1:07.23 (36.09)
202 Mucciarone, Mar  17 Peddie Aquatic A  1:07.33                   
             30.30      1:07.33 (37.03)
203 Whalen, Kaitlyn  18 Fast Lane Aquati  1:07.37                   
             31.24      1:07.37 (36.13)
204 Kawaguchi, Mega  15 WhiteWater Aquat  1:07.50                   
             31.23      1:07.50 (36.27)
205 Tadena, Talor    18 Unattached-SN     1:09.91                   
             32.42      1:09.91 (37.49)
 -- Tarazona, Noell  18 The Claremont Cl     DFS                    
 -- Breed, Catherin  18 Pleasanton Seaha     DFS                    
 -- Portela, Chloe   18 Lawrence Aquahaw      NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 17                 
 
  1. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       256   2. Mission Viejo Nadadores           240
  3. Dynamo Swim Club                  181   4. Curl Burke Swim Club              166
  5. Aquazot Swim Club                 152   6. SwimMAC Carolina                  144
  7. Sarasota YMCA Sharks              128   8. Pleasanton Seahawks             103.5
  9. Bolles School Sharks               83   9. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     83
  9. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club          83  12. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       80
 13. Star Aquatics                      74  14. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        73
 15. Alamo Area Aquatic Association     72  16. The Claremont Club                 65
 17. Clearwater Aquatic Team            61  18. Santa Clara Swim Club              59
 18. North Texas Nadadores              59  20. Flint ''y'' Falcons                  57
 21. Sandpipers Of Nevada               56  22. Carmel Swim Club                   55
 23. Franco''s Swimming                  51  24. Stingrays                          49
 25. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins        47.5  26. North Coast Aquatics               45
 26. Lake Oswego Swim Club              45  28. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te     44
 29. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        43  30. Unattached Ntro                    40
 31. Dayton Raiders                   39.5  32. Irvine Novaquatics                 39
 33. Crimson Aquatics                   37  33. Denver Swim Academy                37
 35. The Woodlands Swim Team            35  36. YMCA of Western North Carolina     33
 37. Rancho San Dieguito                32  37. Fort Lauderdale Aquatics           32
 39. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      31  40. Tualatin Hills Swim Club           28
 41. Elmbrook Swim Club                 27  41. Lakeland Hills  YMCA               27
 43. La Mirada Armada                   26  43. Verona Aquatic Club                26
 43. Metroplex Aquatics                 26  46. YMCA Hub Fins                      25
 46. Longhorn Aquatics                  25  48. Center Grove Aquatic Club          24
 48. Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club          24  48. Raleigh Swimming Association       24
 51. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     23  51. Club Wolverine                     23
 51. Parkway Swim Club                  23  54. De Anza Cupertino Aquatics         22
 54. Nashville Aquatic Club             22  54. Lancaster Aquatic Club             22
 54. Blue Devil Swim Club               22  54. Orinda Aquatics                    22
 59. Unattached                         21  59. Ywca Flying Fish                   21
 59. Carter Center Aquatics             21  59. Lakeside Swim Team                 21
 59. New Canaan YMCA Caimans            21  64. Unattached Ntro                    20
 64. Fort Worth Area Swim Team          20  64. SwimStrongsville                   20
 67. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water   19.5  68. YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim     19
 68. SwimAtlanta                        19  70. Issaquah Swim Team                 18
 70. Magnolia Aquatic Club              18  70. Academy Bullets Swim Club          18
 70. Peddie Aquatic Association         18  70. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team       18
 75. Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis     17  75. Central Bucks Swim Team            17
 75. Fast Lane Aquatics                 17  75. Waynesboro YMCA Swim Team          17
 75. Hershey Aquatic Club               17  80. Rattler Swim Club                  16
 80. New Trier Swim Club                16  80. Team Bruin                         16
 80. Swim Pasadena                      16  80. Clovis Swim Club                   16
 85. Aquajets Swim Team                 15  85. College Area Swim Team             15
 85. Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc         15  85. Waukesha Express Swim Team         15
 85. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        15  90. T2 Aquatics                        14
 90. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw     14  90. Rockwood Swim Club                 14
 90. Loveland Swim Club                 14  90. Badger Swim Club                   14
 95. Tri-city Channel Cats              13  95. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins          13
 95. Ridgefield Aquatic Club            13  95. New South Swimming                 13
 99. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            11  99. St Charles Swim Team               11
 99. SoNoCo Swim Club                   11  99. YMCA Westside Silver Fins          11
 99. Wheaton Swim Club, Inc.            11 104. Parkland Aquatic Club              10
104. Peak Swimming                      10 104. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        10
107. Pointe Aquatics                     9 107. Mission San Jose Aquatics           9
107. Puma Aquatic Team                   9 110. Mount Pleasant Swim Club            8
110. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics        8 110. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club      8
110. Team Santa Monica                   8 114. AK Sharks                           7
114. Heartland Swim Assoc                7 114. Marietta Marlins, Inc               7
117. Oakland Live Y''Ers                  6 117. Long Island Aquatic Club            6
117. Redbird Swim Club                   6 117. Nitro Swimming                      6
117. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein      6 117. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club        6
117. Unattached Nova                     6 124. University of Denver Hilltoppe      5
124. Aiken-Augusta Swim League           5 124. Scottsdale Aquatic Club             5
124. Williamsburg Aquatic Club           5 124. Brea Aquatics                       5
124. Evergreen Swim Team                 5 130. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics        4
130. Delmar Dolfins                      4 130. Quest Swimming                      4
130. Excel Aquatics                      4 130. Bluefish Swim Club                  4
135. Superior Stingray Swimming          2 135. Pine Crest Swimming                 2
135. Aberdeen Swim Club                  2 138. Canyons Aquatic Club                1
138. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi      1 138. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.           1
138. Edina Swim Club                     1                                           

    
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            8/10/2011 - 19:14PM
     2011 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/8/2011 to 8/12/2011     
 
 Event 18  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 53.31  8/12/2009 Neil O''Halloran, Tualatin Hills S
  Oly. Trials: T 55.29
  Meet Q Time:   57.39
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Richmond, Renny  16 Lahaina Swim Clu    55.37      53.88T  790   24  
    r:+0.65  24.95        53.88 (28.93)
  2 Smith, Clark     16 Denver Swim Acad    54.45      53.97T  786   21  
    r:+0.63  25.23        53.97 (28.74)
  3 Josa, Matthew    16 SwimMAC Carolina    54.94      54.48T  764   20  
    r:+0.74  25.30        54.48 (29.18)
  4 Lane, Jack       18 Dynamo Swim Club    55.01      54.78T  752   19  
    r:+0.70  25.40        54.78 (29.38)
  5 Elliott, Reid    17 West Austin Aqua    55.33      54.83T  750   18  
    r:+0.71  25.27        54.83 (29.56)
  6 Umbach, Gray     17 The Woodlands Sw    55.09      55.16T  736   17  
    r:+0.73  25.54        55.16 (29.62)
  7 Brumm, Peter     17 SwimMAC Carolina    55.20      55.34   729   16  
    r:+0.78  25.60        55.34 (29.74)
  8 Heck, Logan      17 SwimMAC Carolina    55.73      55.59   719   15  
    r:+0.72  26.02        55.59 (29.57)
  9 Glavich, Domini  18 YMCA of the Tria    55.79      55.76   713   14  
    r:+0.75  26.32        55.76 (29.44)
 10 Ghiglieri, Aaro  17 Superior Stingra    55.66      55.89   708   13  
    r:+0.63  25.96        55.89 (29.93)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Sansoucie, Andr  16 Rec Plex Sharks-    55.92      54.95T  745   11  
    r:+0.69  25.54        54.95 (29.41)
 12 Gornay, Kyle     15 Redlands Swim Te    55.99      55.29T  731    9  
    r:+0.61  25.28        55.29 (30.01)
 13 Yunker, Andrew   17 Flint ''y'' Falcon    56.10      55.34   729    8  
    r:+0.72  26.17        55.34 (29.17)
 14 Winder, Alan     17 North Bay Aquati    55.95      55.62   718    7  
    r:+0.73  26.19        55.62 (29.43)
 15 Davison, Richar  17 Marin Pirates-PC    55.88      55.70   715    6  
    r:+0.63  26.70        55.70 (29.00)
 16 Glass, William   16 City of Mobile-S    56.11      56.15   698    5  
    r:+0.70  25.83        56.15 (30.32)
 17 Risolvato, Erik  17 Unattached-OH       55.99      56.23   695    4  
    r:+0.65  25.59        56.23 (30.64)
 18 Stassi, Dane     18 Irvine Novaquati    56.14      56.29   693    3  
    r:+0.77  26.40        56.29 (29.89)
 19 Noguchi, Shinta  18 Marin Pirates-PC    56.16      56.31   692    2  
    r:+0.58  26.16        56.31 (30.15)
 20 Torres, Andrew   17 North Jeffco Swi    55.90      56.34   691    1  
    r:+0.68  26.63        56.34 (29.71)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Domagala, Micha  15 Asphalt Green Un    56.32      55.54   721  
    r:+0.72  25.87        55.54 (29.67)
 22 O''Donnell, Ryan  18 McFarland Sparta    56.33      55.56   720  
    r:+0.69  25.92        55.56 (29.64)
 23 Lynch, Justin    14 Terrapins Swim T    56.16      55.72   714  
    r:+0.69  25.87        55.72 (29.85)
 24 Boland, David    16 Club Wolverine-M    56.19      55.95   706  
    r:+0.65  26.39        55.95 (29.56)
 25 Ricotta, Thadde  18 Power For Life-G    56.19      56.15   698  
    r:+0.71  26.08        56.15 (30.07)
 26 Gibson, Piankhi  18 Crow Canyon Coun    56.21      56.16   698  
    r:+0.76  26.18        56.16 (29.98)
 27 Young, Aaron     17 Tualatin Hills S    56.19      56.19   697  
    r:+0.64  26.15        56.19 (30.04)
 28 Bove, Marco      17 Mission Viejo Na    56.34      56.42   688  
    r:+0.69  26.40        56.42 (30.02)
 29 Newell, John     18 New South Swimmi    56.36      56.56   683  
    r:+0.77  26.47        56.56 (30.09)
 30 Shaw, Luke       18 Alamo Area Aquat    56.34      57.01   667  
    r:+0.69  26.51        57.01 (30.50)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 11 Murphy, Ryan     16 Bolles School Sh    55.88                   
             26.08        55.88 (29.80)
 32 Omana, Carlos    18 Metro Aquatic Cl    56.40                   
             26.93        56.40 (29.47)
 33 Luna, Jacob      17 Boulder City Hen    56.42                   
             26.48        56.42 (29.94)
 34 Williams, David  17 North Carolina A    56.43                   
             26.28        56.43 (30.15)
 35 Whitaker, Aaron  16 Duneland Swim Cl    56.45                   
             26.05        56.45 (30.40)
 35 Scheaffer, Chri  16 Santa Clara Swim    56.45                   
             26.38        56.45 (30.07)
 37 Sarman, Mark     18 Curl Burke Swim-    56.46                   
             26.15        56.46 (30.31)
 38 Wolf, Dylan      17 Boulder City Hen    56.52                   
             26.74        56.52 (29.78)
 39 Stewart, Tynan   17 YMCA Hub Fins-MS    56.53                   
             26.53        56.53 (30.00)
 40 Bessler, Nichol  17 Academy Bullets-    56.57                   
             26.26        56.57 (30.31)
 40 Stewart, Samuel  17 Champaign Cnty Y    56.57                   
             25.97        56.57 (30.60)
 42 Colley, Benjami  17 Williamsburg Aqu    56.61                   
             26.56        56.61 (30.05)
 43 Petersen, Nicho  15 Ozaukee Aquatics    56.75                   
             26.56        56.75 (30.19)
 44 Gaissert, Phili  18 Bernal''s Gator S    56.77                   
             26.31        56.77 (30.46)
 44 Clifton, Cannon  16 Magnolia Aquatic    56.77                   
             26.15        56.77 (30.62)
 46 Rice, Mackenzie  17 Cincinnati Aquat    56.78                   
             26.61        56.78 (30.17)
 47 Murray, John     17 Alamo Area Aquat    56.79                   
             26.48        56.79 (30.31)
 48 Debaugh, Jonath  17 The Woodlands Sw    56.88                   
             26.82        56.88 (30.06)
 48 Strausser, Jeff  18 Orinda Aquatics-    56.88                   
             26.42        56.88 (30.46)
 50 Lovell, Ben      17 Spokane Area Swi    56.91                   
             26.27        56.91 (30.64)
 51 Rauth, Tyler     18 Upper Main Line-    56.92                   
             26.56        56.92 (30.36)
 51 Lewis, Samuel    17 Dynamo Swim Club    56.92                   
             26.47        56.92 (30.45)
 53 Glanda, Justin   18 Oakland Live Y''E    56.95                   
             26.78        56.95 (30.17)
 53 Arata, Ryan      17 Falfins Swimming    56.95                   
             27.02        56.95 (29.93)
 55 Rogers, Kevin    18 YMCA of the Tria    57.00                   
             26.98        57.00 (30.02)
 55 Fraser, David    17 Highlands Ranch-    57.00                   
             26.77        57.00 (30.23)
 57 Lyon, Peter      17 Zionsville Swim-    57.01                   
             26.66        57.01 (30.35)
 57 Jungers, Matthe  18 Southwest Aquati    57.01                   
             26.09        57.01 (30.92)
 59 Burns, Ian       17 Santa Clara Swim    57.03                   
             26.75        57.03 (30.28)
 60 Hearl, Christop  16 Kansas City Blaz    57.04                   
             26.55        57.04 (30.49)
 60 Bentz, Gunnar    15 Dynamo Swim Club    57.04                   
             26.59        57.04 (30.45)
 62 Donovan, John    18 Elmbrook Swim Cl    57.06                   
             26.61        57.06 (30.45)
 62 Licon, William   16 Una Ntro-ST         57.06                   
             27.06        57.06 (30.00)
 64 Turner, Jordan   18 Marietta Marlins    57.07                   
             27.02        57.07 (30.05)
 65 Friedel, Joshua  18 Stingrays Swim T    57.08                   
             27.17        57.08 (29.91)
 66 Hamilton, Colin  18 Bolles School Sh    57.09                   
             27.16        57.09 (29.93)
 67 Skowronek, Andr  16 Alamo Area Aquat    57.12                   
             26.55        57.12 (30.57)
 67 Liang, Andrew    15 Palo Alto Stanfo    57.12                   
             26.53        57.12 (30.59)
 69 Parker, Henry    16 SwimAtlanta-GA      57.13                   
             26.76        57.13 (30.37)
 70 Bunner, Zach     16 Chattahoochee Go    57.14                   
             26.72        57.14 (30.42)
 70 Klein, Eric      16 Crescent City Sw    57.14                   
             25.98        57.14 (31.16)
 70 Altman, Ridge    18 T2 Aquatics-FL      57.14                   
             27.04        57.14 (30.10)
 73 Cisneros, Aleja  18 Mission Viejo Na    57.15                   
             27.11        57.15 (30.04)
 74 Haney, Michael   17 The Claremont Cl    57.17                   
             26.93        57.17 (30.24)
 75 Bittner, Bobby   18 Star Aquatics-NC    57.18                   
             26.90        57.18 (30.28)
 76 Wright, Justin   15 Clovis Swim Club    57.19                   
             27.21        57.19 (29.98)
 76 Gean, Richard    18 Northwest Arkans    57.19                   
             26.77        57.19 (30.42)
 78 Craven, Joseph   18 Lake Erie Silver    57.20                   
             26.99        57.20 (30.21)
 78 Ballestas, Juli  16 Metro Aquatic Cl    57.20                   
             26.64        57.20 (30.56)
 80 Torres, Luke     17 Una Sofl-FG         57.23                   
             26.90        57.23 (30.33)
 80 Wilson, Matthew  18 City of Shrevepo    57.23                   
             26.73        57.23 (30.50)
 82 Moore, Brian     18 Anthem Dolphins-    57.24                   
             26.97        57.24 (30.27)
 82 Magee, Kyle      18 Central Bucks Sw    57.24                   
             26.34        57.24 (30.90)
 82 Meldon, Michael  18 SwimStrongsville    57.24                   
             26.07        57.24 (31.17)
 82 Eaton, Colin     17 Mount Hood Aquat    57.24                   
             27.00        57.24 (30.24)
 82 Takabayashi, Ka  16 SoNoCo Swim Club    57.24                   
             27.67        57.24 (29.57)
 87 Orf, Nickolaus   16 Parkway Swim Clu    57.26                   
             27.03        57.26 (30.23)
 88 Krause, Colton   16 ConocoPhillips S    57.27                   
             26.81        57.27 (30.46)
 89 Flager, Austin   16 Northridge Area-    57.30                   
             26.82        57.30 (30.48)
 89 Jenkins, Presto  17 Georgia Coastal-    57.30                   
             26.93        57.30 (30.37)
 91 Hinshaw, Adam    17 Palo Alto Stanfo    57.31                   
             26.84        57.31 (30.47)
 91 Okubo, Corey     15 Aquazot Swim Clu    57.31                   
             27.14        57.31 (30.17)
 93 Conway, Matthew  16 Blue Devil Swim-    57.32                   
             26.73        57.32 (30.59)
 94 Benage, Timothy  18 Csp Tideriders-O    57.34                   
             26.61        57.34 (30.73)
 95 Graff, Tyler     16 Golden Isles Swi    57.35                   
             26.81        57.35 (30.54)
 96 Hanekamp, Rudi   18 Laramie Swim Clu    57.37                   
             26.42        57.37 (30.95)
 97 Edwards, Jonath  18 Fleet Swimming-G    57.40                   
             26.78        57.40 (30.62)
 98 Gustafson, Aaro  17 Bluefish Swim Cl    57.41                   
             27.11        57.41 (30.30)
 99 Martini, Matheu  18 Bolles School Sh    57.42                   
             26.74        57.42 (30.68)
 99 Calegan, Tyler   18 Iowa Flyers Swim    57.42                   
             26.91        57.42 (30.51)
101 Castilleja, And  17 Bakersfield Swim    57.43                   
             26.38        57.43 (31.05)
102 Brown, Joe       15 Desert Shark Swi    57.44                   
             26.76        57.44 (30.68)
103 King, Joshua     17 Berkeley Aquatic    57.45                   
             27.27        57.45 (30.18)
104 Porter, Alexand  18 Loyola Blakefiel    57.46                   
             27.21        57.46 (30.25)
105 Lawler, Keltan   16 Peak Swimming-PC    57.47                   
             27.06        57.47 (30.41)
105 Peterson, Andre  18 Boulder City Hen    57.47                   
             27.18        57.47 (30.29)
107 Alentado, Jason  16 Tucson Ford Deal    57.48                   
             26.94        57.48 (30.54)
108 Foster, Mitchel  17 Aquajets Swim Te    57.49                   
             26.38        57.49 (31.11)
109 Natal, Douglas   17 Machine Aquatics    57.50                   
             26.49        57.50 (31.01)
109 Gastrock, Benja  18 Poseidon Swimmin    57.50                   
             26.91        57.50 (30.59)
111 Middleton, Will  18 Alamo Area Aquat    57.55                   
             26.79        57.55 (30.76)
112 Kelley, Broderi  18 Jewish Community    57.57                   
             26.83        57.57 (30.74)
113 Dale, Taylor     16 Carpet Capital A    57.59                   
             26.41        57.59 (31.18)
114 Maudslien, Than  16 King Aquatic Clu    57.61                   
             26.66        57.61 (30.95)
115 Hartbarger, Jas  18 Aces Swim Club-C    57.63                   
             27.11        57.63 (30.52)
116 Heaven, Winter   17 Unattached-AK       57.65                   
             26.67        57.65 (30.98)
116 Rea, Ian         18 North Texas Nada    57.65                   
             26.67        57.65 (30.98)
116 Heinemann, Erik  18 Long Island Aqua    57.65                   
             27.39        57.65 (30.26)
119 Margritier, Mat  18 Tsunami Swim Tea    57.67                   
             26.61        57.67 (31.06)
120 Quallen, Joshua  16 Dayton Raiders-O    57.70                   
             27.01        57.70 (30.69)
121 Wojciechowski,   17 Swim Pasadena-CA    57.75                   
             26.46        57.75 (31.29)
122 Patterson, Reed  16 Tucson Ford Deal    57.76                   
             26.47        57.76 (31.29)
122 Wolff, Austin    17 New Canaan YMCA-    57.76                   
             27.14        57.76 (30.62)
124 Hitt, Albert     18 The Woodlands Sw    57.77                   
             26.52        57.77 (31.25)
124 Wrightson, Nich  18 Wildcat Aquatics    57.77                   
             26.55        57.77 (31.22)
126 Park, Patrick    15 Peddie Aquatic A    57.79                   
             26.39        57.79 (31.40)
127 Lee, Mun Hon     18 Team Santa Monic    57.81                   
             27.49        57.81 (30.32)
127 Eiken, Andrew    17 Maverick Swim Cl    57.81                   
             26.76        57.81 (31.05)
127 Angjeli, Edwin   18 Bernal''s Gator S    57.81                   
             27.21        57.81 (30.60)
130 Schlueter, Luke  17 Parkway Swim Clu    57.82                   
             26.45        57.82 (31.37)
130 Seiferth, Jonat  17 Jewish Community    57.82                   
             26.51        57.82 (31.31)
132 Cridland, Tanne  17 Mission Viejo Na    57.84                   
             26.89        57.84 (30.95)
133 Porter, Andrew   17 Cabrillo Threshe    57.86                   
             27.05        57.86 (30.81)
133 Guevara, Mickey  16 Rose Bowl Aquati    57.86                   
             27.00        57.86 (30.86)
135 Williamson, Jon  18 Redbird Swim Clu    57.87                   
             27.29        57.87 (30.58)
136 Virva, Dillon    17 Penguin Swim Tea    57.89                   
             27.03        57.89 (30.86)
137 Bergstrom, Scot  16 Hood River Swim-    57.93                   
             27.91        57.93 (30.02)
138 McCurdy, Christ  16 Fox Chapel Kille    57.98                   
             27.14        57.98 (30.84)
138 Staley, Davis    17 Lake Erie Silver    57.98                   
             27.15        57.98 (30.83)
140 Davis, Devon     16 Falfins Swimming    58.00                   
             28.40        58.00 (29.60)
140 Cooper, Thomas   15 Triton Swimming-    58.00                   
             27.09        58.00 (30.91)
142 Lehane, Sean     16 Academy Bullets-    58.01                   
             26.95        58.01 (31.06)
143 Williams, Dillo  16 Crow Canyon Coun    58.03                   
             26.89        58.03 (31.14)
144 Warden, Tate     17 Huntington Ymca/    58.04                   
             26.97        58.04 (31.07)
144 Yakubovich, Max  16 Portland Aquatic    58.04                   
             27.19        58.04 (30.85)
146 Galinskiy, Alek  18 Scarlet Aquatic-    58.05                   
             27.19        58.05 (30.86)
147 Ratcliff, Kurti  18 Curl Burke Swim-    58.08                   
             26.74        58.08 (31.34)
148 Ruddy, Jason     18 Marist Swim Club    58.09                   
             27.25        58.09 (30.84)
149 Edelen, Rudy     18 Southern Kentuck    58.15                   
             27.36        58.15 (30.79)
150 Magee, Kevin     18 Central Bucks Sw    58.16                   
             27.11        58.16 (31.05)
151 Spinazzola, Luc  18 Bluefish Swim Cl    58.19                   
             26.93        58.19 (31.26)
152 Seliskar, Steph  17 Curl Burke Swim-    58.21                   
             26.80        58.21 (31.41)
152 Hu-Van Wright,   17 Asphalt Green Un    58.21                   
             27.57        58.21 (30.64)
154 Kampschroer, Ke  17 Billings Aquatic    58.22                   
             27.25        58.22 (30.97)
155 Hughes, Bryan    16 Crow Canyon Coun    58.28                   
             27.57        58.28 (30.71)
155 Loftus, Joseph   16 Coeur D''Alene Ar    58.28                   
             27.70        58.28 (30.58)
157 Hovey, Maverick  17 Aquajets Swim Te    58.29                   
             26.90        58.29 (31.39)
157 Mo, Samuel       16 Badger Swim Club    58.29                   
             27.05        58.29 (31.24)
159 Mancuso, Philip  17 Hershey Aquatic-    58.30                   
             26.66        58.30 (31.64)
160 Haley, Jacob     17 Neptune Swimming    58.31                   
             27.53        58.31 (30.78)
160 Clark, Pace      17 Memphis Tiger Sw    58.31                   
             27.12        58.31 (31.19)
160 Bolden, Ronnie   16 Greater Columbus    58.31                   
             26.77        58.31 (31.54)
160 Lau, Andy        15 Team Santa Monic    58.31                   
             27.50        58.31 (30.81)
164 Marsh, Jonathan  14 Verona Aquatic C    58.34                   
             27.03        58.34 (31.31)
165 Bursch, Barkley  17 Tiger Aquatic Cl    58.36                   
             27.22        58.36 (31.14)
165 Miller, Patrick  16 Dads Club Swim T    58.36                   
             27.85        58.36 (30.51)
167 Allison, Jeffre  18 La Mirada Armada    58.37                   
             26.73        58.37 (31.64)
168 Alters, Mitchel  17 Canton City Scho    58.42                   
             27.11        58.42 (31.31)
168 Snyder, Austin   17 SwimMAC Carolina    58.42                   
             27.55        58.42 (30.87)
170 Hallowell, Etha  18 Bellevue Club Sw    58.43                   
             27.13        58.43 (31.30)
171 Kim, Yu-Bin      16 Conejo Simi Swim    58.45                   
             27.48        58.45 (30.97)
172 Apple, Ian       17 Bolles School Sh    58.46                   
             26.69        58.46 (31.77)
173 Ledford, Sean    16 Treasure Coast S    58.48                   
             27.39        58.48 (31.09)
174 Kim, Geon        18 Irvine Novaquati    58.49                   
             26.83        58.49 (31.66)
175 Pinfold, Brett   16 First Colony Swi    58.50                   
             27.06        58.50 (31.44)
176 Gonzalez-Aranda  18 Desert Shark Swi    58.55                   
             26.99        58.55 (31.56)
177 Criss, Austin    17 Carter Center Aq    58.56                   
             27.61        58.56 (30.95)
177 Johnson, Jasen   17 Waukesha Express    58.56                   
             27.74        58.56 (30.82)
179 May, Drew        16 Edwardsville Ymc    58.61                   
             27.22        58.61 (31.39)
180 Ryckman, Jesse   17 Class Aquatics-C    58.63                   
             27.31        58.63 (31.32)
181 Fortier, Scott   17 Area Tallahassee    58.64                   
             27.81        58.64 (30.83)
182 Bremer, John     17 Spy Swimming-MD     58.69                   
             27.38        58.69 (31.31)
183 Robinson, Alexa  17 Dallas Mustangs-    58.71                   
             27.36        58.71 (31.35)
184 Sprague, Zachar  18 Boilermaker Aqua    58.72                   
             27.46        58.72 (31.26)
185 Herrera Breda,   17 Una Dana-FG         58.75                   
             26.96        58.75 (31.79)
186 Namba, Jared     17 Aquazot Swim Clu    58.77                   
             27.62        58.77 (31.15)
187 Mehl, Justin     15 Y-Spartaquatics-    58.80                   
             28.30        58.80 (30.50)
187 Grenfell, Grant  17 Tiger Aquatics-L    58.80                   
             26.67        58.80 (32.13)
189 Brindle, Carson  16 Multnomah Athlet    58.87                   
             27.29        58.87 (31.58)
190 Descombes, Jona  16 Aquazot Swim Clu    58.89                   
             27.02        58.89 (31.87)
191 Norsten, Gregor  17 Edina Swim Club-    58.95                   
             27.79        58.95 (31.16)
192 Bedell, Christi  17 Santa Clara Swim    58.97                   
             26.53        58.97 (32.44)
193 Wallace, Jacob   17 Fleet Swimming-G    59.07                   
             27.11        59.07 (31.96)
194 Greene, Aaron    16 North Texas Nada    59.10                   
             27.97        59.10 (31.13)
195 Lynch, Samuel    16 Red Bank YMCA-NJ    59.17                   
             27.59        59.17 (31.58)
196 Deforest, Willi  17 Raleigh Swimming    59.27                   
             27.94        59.27 (31.33)
197 Singley, Theodo  17 North Texas Nada    59.36                   
             27.80        59.36 (31.56)
198 Goss, Curtis     17 North Texas Nada    59.39                   
             27.73        59.39 (31.66)
199 Dezwirek, Jerem  18 Palo Alto Stanfo    59.44                   
             27.76        59.44 (31.68)
200 Nakano, Shota    17 Hershey Aquatic-    59.51                   
             27.72        59.51 (31.79)
201 Garratt, Griffi  14 Marietta Marlins    59.55                   
             27.40        59.55 (32.15)
202 Gosek, Daniel    18 Eastern Express-    59.59                   
             26.76        59.59 (32.83)
203 Powell, Joseph   18 Colorado Athleti    59.86                   
             27.61        59.86 (32.25)
204 Quackenbush, Pa  18 Highlander Aquat  1:00.01                   
             27.80      1:00.01 (32.21)
205 Delakis, Alex    16 Eau Claire YMCA-  1:00.02                   
             27.61      1:00.02 (32.41)
206 Lujan Rivera, S  18 Bolles School Sh  1:00.50                   
             28.05      1:00.50 (32.45)
207 Simas, Sheldon   18 Spare Time Aquat  1:02.85                   
             28.46      1:02.85 (34.39)
 -- Castro-Abrams,   15 Marin Pirates-PC     DFS                    
 -- Yoder, Jimmy     15 Stingrays-GA         DFS                    
 -- Peske, Erich     18 De Anza Cupertin     DFS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 18                 
 
  1. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       256   2. Mission Viejo Nadadores           240
  3. Dynamo Swim Club                  200   4. SwimMAC Carolina                  195
  5. Curl Burke Swim Club              166   6. Aquazot Swim Club                 152
  7. Sarasota YMCA Sharks              128   8. Pleasanton Seahawks             103.5
  9. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club          83   9. Bolles School Sharks               83
  9. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     83  12. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       80
 13. Star Aquatics                      74  14. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        73
 15. Alamo Area Aquatic Association     72  16. The Claremont Club                 65
 16. Flint ''y'' Falcons                  65  18. Clearwater Aquatic Team            61
 19. North Texas Nadadores              59  19. Santa Clara Swim Club              59
 21. Denver Swim Academy                58  22. Sandpipers Of Nevada               56
 23. Carmel Swim Club                   55  24. The Woodlands Swim Team            52
 25. Franco''s Swimming                  51  26. Stingrays                          49
 27. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins        47.5  28. North Coast Aquatics               45
 28. Lake Oswego Swim Club              45  30. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te     44
 31. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        43  32. Irvine Novaquatics                 42
 33. Unattached Ntro                    40  34. Dayton Raiders                   39.5
 35. Crimson Aquatics                   37  36. YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim     33
 36. YMCA of Western North Carolina     33  38. Rancho San Dieguito                32
 38. Fort Lauderdale Aquatics           32  40. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      31
 41. Tualatin Hills Swim Club           28  42. Lakeland Hills  YMCA               27
 42. Elmbrook Swim Club                 27  44. La Mirada Armada                   26
 44. Verona Aquatic Club                26  44. Metroplex Aquatics                 26
 47. YMCA Hub Fins                      25  47. Unattached                         25
 47. Longhorn Aquatics                  25  50. Center Grove Aquatic Club          24
 50. Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club          24  50. Lahaina Swim Club                  24
 50. Raleigh Swimming Association       24  54. Parkway Swim Club                  23
 54. Club Wolverine                     23  54. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     23
 57. Lancaster Aquatic Club             22  57. Nashville Aquatic Club             22
 57. De Anza Cupertino Aquatics         22  57. Blue Devil Swim Club               22
 57. Orinda Aquatics                    22  62. New Canaan YMCA Caimans            21
 62. Carter Center Aquatics             21  62. Lakeside Swim Team                 21
 62. Ywca Flying Fish                   21  66. SwimStrongsville                   20
 66. Fort Worth Area Swim Team          20  66. Unattached Ntro                    20
 69. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water   19.5  70. SwimAtlanta                        19
 71. Peddie Aquatic Association         18  71. West Austin Aquatics               18
 71. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team       18  71. Magnolia Aquatic Club              18
 71. Academy Bullets Swim Club          18  71. Issaquah Swim Team                 18
 77. Fast Lane Aquatics                 17  77. Waynesboro YMCA Swim Team          17
 77. Central Bucks Swim Team            17  77. Hershey Aquatic Club               17
 77. Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis     17  82. New Trier Swim Club                16
 82. Team Bruin                         16  82. Clovis Swim Club                   16
 82. Swim Pasadena                      16  82. Rattler Swim Club                  16
 87. College Area Swim Team             15  87. Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc         15
 87. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        15  87. Aquajets Swim Team                 15
 87. Waukesha Express Swim Team         15  87. Superior Stingray Swimming         15
 93. T2 Aquatics                        14  93. Loveland Swim Club                 14
 93. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw     14  93. Rockwood Swim Club                 14
 93. Badger Swim Club                   14  98. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins          13
 98. Tri-city Channel Cats              13  98. New South Swimming                 13
 98. Ridgefield Aquatic Club            13 102. St Charles Swim Team               11
102. Rec Plex Sharks Swim Team          11 102. Wheaton Swim Club, Inc.            11
102. SoNoCo Swim Club                   11 102. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            11
102. YMCA Westside Silver Fins          11 108. Peak Swimming                      10
108. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        10 108. Parkland Aquatic Club              10
111. Redlands Swim Team                  9 111. Pointe Aquatics                     9
111. Mission San Jose Aquatics           9 111. Puma Aquatic Team                   9
115. Mount Pleasant Swim Club            8 115. Marin Pirates                       8
115. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club      8 115. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics        8
115. Team Santa Monica                   8 120. Marietta Marlins, Inc               7
120. AK Sharks                           7 120. North Bay Aquatics                  7
120. Heartland Swim Assoc                7 124. Nitro Swimming                      6
124. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club        6 124. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein      6
124. Unattached Nova                     6 124. Redbird Swim Club                   6
124. Long Island Aquatic Club            6 124. Oakland Live Y''Ers                  6
131. Aiken-Augusta Swim League           5 131. Evergreen Swim Team                 5
131. City of Mobile Swim Associatio      5 131. Scottsdale Aquatic Club             5
131. Brea Aquatics                       5 131. University of Denver Hilltoppe      5
131. Williamsburg Aquatic Club           5 138. Quest Swimming                      4
138. Bluefish Swim Club                  4 138. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics        4
138. Excel Aquatics                      4 138. Delmar Dolfins                      4
143. Pine Crest Swimming                 2 143. Aberdeen Swim Club                  2
145. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.           1 145. Canyons Aquatic Club                1
145. Edina Swim Club                     1 145. North Jeffco Swim Team              1
145. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi      1