1/4/2014 - 1/4/2014
Annapolis, Maryland, United States
Licensed to U.S. Naval Academy HY-TEK''s MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/4/2014 03:48 PM
Princeton 2013 - 1/4/2014
Results
Event 1 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 U.S. Naval Academy-MD ''A'' NT 1:29.32 11
1) Walsh, Brendan T 21 2) Murphy, Sean C 20
3) Debaugh, Jonathan G 19 4) Bomberger, Dain A 20
23.14 47.46 1:09.20 1:29.32
2 Princeton University Swimming-NJ ''A'' NT 1:30.19 4
1) Strand, Michael N 20 2) Pohlmann, Jack T 19
3) Maher, Connor J 20 4) Mackrel, Julian A 18
22.03 47.55 1:09.46 1:30.19
3 U.S. Naval Academy-MD ''B'' NT 1:32.51 2
1) Lane, Joseph N 19 2) Hoffer, Luke M 21
3) McCullagh, Hayes P 18 4) Weber, Riley P 19
23.79 49.06 1:12.13 1:32.51
4 Princeton University Swimming-NJ ''B'' NT 1:33.16
1) Powell, Brooks A 20 2) Bove, Marco 19
3) D''Alessandro, Teo A 19 4) Hu-Van Wright, En-wei 19
23.81 49.87 1:12.55 1:33.16
5 U.S. Naval Academy-MD ''C'' NT x1:33.77
1) Rusiewski, Dj A 18 2) Grove, Ben T 21
3) Bailey, Ryan P 19 4) Bowden, Daniel B 21
24.25 50.58 1:13.44 1:33.77
6 Princeton University Swimming-NJ ''C'' NT x1:35.17
1) Helber, Andrew R 19 2) Usinger, Brett W 18
3) Rea, Ian L 20 4) Wong, Jeremy C 19
23.88 51.01 1:13.82 1:35.17
7 U.S. Naval Academy-MD ''D'' NT x1:35.68
1) Golankiewicz, Andrew J 21 2) Brutkiewicz, Marlin S 18
3) Bundas, Michael J 17 4) Sweeney, Brian F 21
24.63 50.84 1:14.36 1:35.68
8 Princeton University Swimming-NJ ''D'' NT x1:36.41
1) Lebovitz, Adam D 22 2) Sanborn, Byron L 18
3) Bennett, Oliver W 21 4) Jager, Conner P 20
25.40 52.04 1:15.07 1:36.41
-- U.S. Naval Academy-MD ''E'' NT XDQ
1) Hetzel, Thomas M 19 2) De Jong, Morgan 18
3) Peribonio, Mike T 22 4) Guthmann, Joseph H 22
25.05
Event 2 Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Duvall, Thomas J 20 U.S. Navy-MD NT 9:26.17 9
24.46 51.98 1:20.29 1:48.72 2:17.16 2:45.32 3:13.81 3:42.14
4:10.71 4:39.47 5:08.28 5:36.96 6:05.73 6:34.49 7:03.17 7:31.59
8:00.33 8:28.99 8:57.88 9:26.17
2 Nickell, Alex J 19 U.S. Navy-MD NT 9:27.49 4
25.12 52.68 1:20.70 1:48.91 2:17.62 2:45.96 3:14.64 3:43.71
4:12.49 4:41.27 5:10.28 5:39.07 6:07.70 6:36.59 7:05.27 7:33.98
8:02.89 8:31.35 8:59.74 9:27.49
3 Martin, Noah W 19 U.S. Navy-MD NT 9:37.47 3
25.58 53.89 1:22.66 1:51.72 2:20.91 2:50.39 3:19.71 3:49.32
4:19.05 4:48.64 5:17.71 5:47.72 6:17.60 6:47.31 7:17.13 7:46.33
8:15.89 8:44.28 9:12.13 9:37.47
4 Ridout, Zachary R 19 Princeton-NJ NT 9:38.62 2
26.16 54.53 1:23.15 1:52.22 2:21.23 2:50.67 3:20.21 3:49.70
4:19.16 4:48.55 5:18.19 5:47.76 6:17.11 6:46.61 7:15.95 7:45.52
8:14.83 8:44.14 9:12.05 9:38.62
5 Rutkin, Lance J 18 Princeton-NJ NT 9:40.84 1
26.63 55.65 1:24.73 1:54.17 2:23.78 2:53.30 3:22.84 3:52.31
4:21.40 4:50.75 5:20.24 5:49.63 6:19.01 6:48.05 7:17.03 7:46.15
8:15.57 8:44.79 9:13.24 9:40.84
6 Condon, Shane P 18 U.S. Navy-MD NT x9:47.28
25.96 54.46 1:23.87 1:53.66 2:23.40 2:53.15 3:22.53 3:52.20
4:21.31 4:50.70 5:20.09 5:49.58 6:18.95 6:48.63 7:18.27 7:48.15
8:18.38 8:48.47 9:18.21 9:47.28
7 Nolle, Paul A 21 Princeton-NJ NT 9:54.80
25.80 54.72 1:24.38 1:54.23 2:24.26 2:54.21 3:24.19 3:54.15
4:24.40 4:54.68 5:24.80 5:54.96 6:25.18 6:55.59 7:25.84 7:55.86
8:25.77 8:55.55 9:25.37 9:54.80
8 Martinez, Joe Princeton-NJ NT x10:14.23
26.57 55.92 1:25.59 1:55.70 2:25.68 2:56.04 3:26.65 3:57.23
4:27.89 4:58.84 5:29.66 6:00.80 6:32.39 7:04.31 7:36.31 8:08.16
8:40.23 9:12.29 9:43.73 10:14.23
-- Ciocco, Sam D 19 U.S. Navy-MD NT X9:42.17
25.71 54.31 1:23.54 1:52.72 2:22.01 2:51.51 3:20.81 3:50.38
4:20.04 4:50.03 5:19.52 5:49.56 6:19.28 6:49.10 7:17.89 7:46.83
8:15.88 8:44.60 9:13.47 9:42.17
Event 3 Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bole, Sandy A 19 Princeton-NJ NT 1:39.86 9
23.20 48.39 1:13.99 1:39.86
2 D''Alessandro, Teo A 19 Princeton-NJ NT 1:39.99 4
23.47 48.70 1:14.37 1:39.99
3 Mita, Riley N 20 U.S. Navy-MD NT 1:40.20 3
23.61 49.11 1:14.92 1:40.20
4 Davison, Hugh M 21 U.S. Navy-MD NT 1:41.74 2
23.82 49.94 1:16.06 1:41.74
5 Stinson, Nathan R 19 U.S. Navy-MD NT 1:42.49 1
24.21 50.78 1:16.52 1:42.49
6 Stoddard, Kevin M 20 U.S. Navy-MD NT x1:43.06
23.98 49.89 1:16.10 1:43.06
7 Williamson, Jeffrey D 18 Princeton-NJ NT 1:43.23
23.85 49.79 1:16.49 1:43.23
8 Jager, Conner P 20 Princeton-NJ NT x1:43.84
24.57 51.08 1:17.39 1:43.84
-- Collins, Eric T 18 U.S. Navy-MD NT X1:48.35
24.61 51.56 1:19.56 1:48.35
Event 4 Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Strand, Michael N 20 Princeton-NJ NT 49.00 9
23.11 49.00
2 Hu-Van Wright, En-wei 19 Princeton-NJ NT 49.61 4
23.94 49.61
3 Maher, Connor J 20 Princeton-NJ NT 49.88 3
24.52 49.88
4 Walsh, Brendan T 21 U.S. Navy-MD NT 50.11 2
24.41 50.11
5 Lane, Joseph N 19 U.S. Navy-MD NT 50.27 1
24.15 50.27
6 Helber, Andrew R 19 Princeton-NJ NT x51.14
24.84 51.14
7 Campbell, Conor P 21 U.S. Navy-MD NT 51.79
25.21 51.79
8 Carlson, David H 19 U.S. Navy-MD NT x51.97
25.15 51.97
-- Golankiewicz, Andrew J 21 U.S. Navy-MD NT X52.03
25.11 52.03
-- King, Ethan M 18 U.S. Navy-MD NT X52.11
25.23 52.11
-- Rusiewski, Dj A 18 U.S. Navy-MD NT X52.26
25.47 52.26
-- Hetzel, Thomas M 19 U.S. Navy-MD NT X52.94
25.52 52.94
Event 5 Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Murphy, Sean C 20 U.S. Navy-MD NT 54.33 9
25.48 54.33
2 Hoffer, Luke M 21 U.S. Navy-MD NT 55.97 4
26.47 55.97
3 Brutkiewicz, Marlin S 18 U.S. Navy-MD NT 56.80 3
26.86 56.80
4 Sanborn, Byron L 18 Princeton-NJ NT 56.90 2
26.97 56.90
5 Hasler, Daniel J 21 Princeton-NJ NT 57.22 1
26.85 57.22
6 Pohlmann, Jack T 19 Princeton-NJ NT 57.34
26.87 57.34
7 Grove, Ben T 21 U.S. Navy-MD NT x57.40
27.07 57.40
8 Usinger, Brett W 18 Princeton-NJ NT x1:00.02
27.95 1:00.02
-- De Jong, Morgan 18 U.S. Navy-MD NT X57.95
27.31 57.95
Event 6 Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Debaugh, Jonathan G 19 U.S. Navy-MD NT 1:49.22 9
24.95 53.35 1:21.63 1:49.22
2 Bennett, Oliver W 21 Princeton-NJ NT 1:50.42 4
24.52 52.78 1:21.03 1:50.42
3 Bove, Marco 19 Princeton-NJ NT 1:51.39 3
24.99 53.09 1:21.47 1:51.39
4 McCullagh, Hayes P 18 U.S. Navy-MD NT 1:54.32 2
25.04 55.00 1:23.16 1:54.32
5 Tuten, Caleb J 20 Princeton-NJ NT 1:55.61 1
25.73 55.38 1:25.46 1:55.61
6 Mays, Bryson E 19 U.S. Navy-MD NT 1:58.50
25.36 55.46 1:26.56 1:58.50
7 Peribonio, Mike T 22 U.S. Navy-MD NT x1:59.29
25.48 55.69 1:27.32 1:59.29
Event 7 Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bomberger, Dain A 20 U.S. Navy-MD NT 20.31 9
2 Bowden, Daniel B 21 U.S. Navy-MD NT 20.54 4
3 Weber, Riley P 19 U.S. Navy-MD NT 20.65 3
4 Wong, Jeremy C 19 Princeton-NJ NT 21.08 2
5 Mackrel, Julian A 18 Princeton-NJ NT 21.22 1
6 Sweeney, Brian F 21 U.S. Navy-MD NT x21.50
7 Powell, Brooks A 20 Princeton-NJ NT 21.78
-- Bundas, Michael J 17 U.S. Navy-MD NT X21.25
-- Guthmann, Joseph H 22 U.S. Navy-MD NT X21.27
-- Rea, Ian L 20 Princeton-NJ NT X21.80
-- King, Ethan M 18 U.S. Navy-MD NT X22.24
Event 8 Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Freedman, Ben A 21 U.S. Navy-MD NP 320.03 3
2 Principato, David 21 U.S. Navy-MD NP 292.35 2
3 O''Connell, Mark 21 Princeton-NJ NP 277.58 9
4 Manhard, Michael M 20 Princeton-NJ NP 272.70 4
5 Mayo, Will 21 U.S. Navy-MD NP 269.40 1
6 Altman-Kurosaki, Noam T 18 Princeton-NJ NP 268.88
7 Makarewicz, Nathan 18 Princeton-NJ NP x251.03
8 Esposito, Joe 21 U.S. Navy-MD NP x242.03
-- Love, Frank 19 U.S. Navy-MD NP X238.73
-- Garvey, Alfred P 19 U.S. Navy-MD NP X188.85
-- Falconi, Nicholas U.S. Navy-MD NP X184.58
Event 9 Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Davison, Hugh M 21 U.S. Navy-MD NT 45.23 9
21.65 45.23
2 Wong, Jeremy C 19 Princeton-NJ NT 45.80 4
21.87 45.80
3 Bomberger, Dain A 20 U.S. Navy-MD NT 46.22 3
22.07 46.22
4 Bole, Sandy A 19 Princeton-NJ NT 46.31 2
22.55 46.31
5 D''Alessandro, Teo A 19 Princeton-NJ NT 46.48 1
22.61 46.48
6 Mackrel, Julian A 18 Princeton-NJ NT x46.49
22.41 46.49
7 Bowden, Daniel B 21 U.S. Navy-MD NT 47.32
22.52 47.32
8 Weber, Riley P 19 U.S. Navy-MD NT x47.41
22.87 47.41
-- Guthmann, Joseph H 22 U.S. Navy-MD NT X46.79
22.19 46.79
-- Stoddard, Kevin M 20 U.S. Navy-MD NT X47.05
22.51 47.05
-- Rusiewski, Dj A 18 U.S. Navy-MD NT X48.03
23.05 48.03
Event 10 Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Maher, Connor J 20 Princeton-NJ NT 1:48.47 9
25.98 53.90 1:21.53 1:48.47
2 Hu-Van Wright, En-wei 19 Princeton-NJ NT 1:48.95 4
26.08 54.16 1:21.72 1:48.95
3 Campbell, Conor P 21 U.S. Navy-MD NT 1:50.24 3
25.63 53.34 1:21.91 1:50.24
4 Lebovitz, Adam D 22 Princeton-NJ NT 1:53.02 2
26.50 54.98 1:23.91 1:53.02
5 Lane, Joseph N 19 U.S. Navy-MD NT 1:53.21 1
26.10 54.92 1:24.28 1:53.21
6 Helber, Andrew R 19 Princeton-NJ NT x1:53.54
26.21 55.30 1:24.86 1:53.54
7 Golankiewicz, Andrew J 21 U.S. Navy-MD NT 1:54.27
26.30 55.00 1:24.37 1:54.27
8 Walsh, Brendan T 21 U.S. Navy-MD NT x1:54.70
26.85 56.17 1:25.05 1:54.70
9 Condon, Shane P 18 U.S. Navy-MD NT x1:56.21
27.17 56.04 1:25.99 1:56.21
-- Ciocco, Sam D 19 U.S. Navy-MD NT X1:46.10
23.85 50.69 1:18.64 1:46.10
-- King, Ethan M 18 U.S. Navy-MD NT X1:55.73
26.67 56.11 1:26.17 1:55.73
-- Hetzel, Thomas M 19 U.S. Navy-MD NT X1:56.22
27.67 57.97 1:27.35 1:56.22
-- Carlson, David H 19 U.S. Navy-MD NT X2:01.03
28.33 58.70 1:29.28 2:01.03
-- Collins, Eric T 18 U.S. Navy-MD NT X2:12.88
30.10 1:03.93 1:38.39 2:12.88
Event 11 Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hoffer, Luke M 21 U.S. Navy-MD NT 2:00.56 9
27.29 57.80 1:29.13 2:00.56
2 Murphy, Sean C 20 U.S. Navy-MD NT 2:02.31 4
27.08 58.27 1:30.62 2:02.31
3 Hasler, Daniel J 21 Princeton-NJ NT 2:02.77 3
27.90 59.11 1:30.97 2:02.77
4 Brutkiewicz, Marlin S 18 U.S. Navy-MD NT 2:04.07 2
29.38 1:00.77 1:32.63 2:04.07
5 Sanborn, Byron L 18 Princeton-NJ NT 2:04.23 1
28.14 1:00.08 1:32.19 2:04.23
6 De Jong, Morgan 18 U.S. Navy-MD NT x2:07.28
29.62 1:01.34 1:34.16 2:07.28
7 Pohlmann, Jack T 19 Princeton-NJ NT 2:08.18
28.78 1:01.77 1:35.32 2:08.18
8 Usinger, Brett W 18 Princeton-NJ NT x2:09.27
28.89 1:01.44 1:35.22 2:09.27
-- Grove, Ben T 21 U.S. Navy-MD NT X2:09.87
28.97 1:02.30 1:35.89 2:09.87
-- Tuten, Caleb J 20 Princeton-NJ NT X2:11.28
29.38 1:02.74 1:37.07 2:11.28
Event 12 Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Duvall, Thomas J 20 U.S. Navy-MD NT 4:35.37 9
24.78 52.51 1:20.09 1:47.80 2:15.37 2:42.88 3:10.94 3:38.87
4:06.92 4:35.37
2 Nickell, Alex J 19 U.S. Navy-MD NT 4:37.06 4
25.09 52.60 1:20.35 1:48.53 2:16.42 2:44.60 3:12.77 3:41.16
4:09.63 4:37.06
3 Martin, Noah W 19 U.S. Navy-MD NT 4:39.53 3
25.46 53.61 1:22.29 1:51.04 2:19.92 2:48.71 3:17.40 3:45.37
4:13.30 4:39.53
4 Mita, Riley N 20 U.S. Navy-MD NT x4:39.75
25.40 53.51 1:22.03 1:50.89 2:19.56 2:48.27 3:16.26 3:44.35
4:12.98 4:39.75
5 Rutkin, Lance J 18 Princeton-NJ NT 4:40.62 2
26.38 55.00 1:23.47 1:52.46 2:21.25 2:49.99 3:18.07 3:46.36
4:14.11 4:40.62
6 Williamson, Jeffrey D 18 Princeton-NJ NT 4:45.35 1
25.21 53.72 1:22.66 1:51.41 2:21.08 2:49.99 3:19.05 3:47.84
4:16.89 4:45.35
7 Ridout, Zachary R 19 Princeton-NJ NT 4:47.03
25.71 53.79 1:22.27 1:50.95 2:19.91 2:48.68 3:17.79 3:47.36
4:17.11 4:47.03
8 Nolle, Paul A 21 Princeton-NJ NT x4:59.30
25.45 55.49 1:26.17 1:56.55 2:27.17 2:58.08 3:28.50 3:58.80
4:29.23 4:59.30
-- Stinson, Nathan R 19 U.S. Navy-MD NT X4:53.15
25.87 54.44 1:23.99 1:53.37 2:22.96 2:52.09 3:21.73 3:52.57
4:22.97 4:53.15
-- Martinez, Joe Princeton-NJ NT X4:56.05
26.80 55.91 1:25.50 1:55.48 2:25.59 2:55.72 3:26.09 3:56.64
4:26.76 4:56.05
Event 13 Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Strand, Michael N 20 Princeton-NJ NT 49.24 9
22.26 49.24
2 Debaugh, Jonathan G 19 U.S. Navy-MD NT 49.56 4
23.27 49.56
3 McCullagh, Hayes P 18 U.S. Navy-MD NT 50.49 3
23.51 50.49
4 Bennett, Oliver W 21 Princeton-NJ NT 50.83 2
23.58 50.83
5 Bailey, Ryan P 19 U.S. Navy-MD NT 51.10 1
23.46 51.10
6 Rea, Ian L 20 Princeton-NJ NT 51.11
23.84 51.11
7 Powell, Brooks A 20 Princeton-NJ NT x52.05
24.29 52.05
8 Bundas, Michael J 17 U.S. Navy-MD NT x52.26
24.01 52.26
-- Mays, Bryson E 19 U.S. Navy-MD NT X52.86
24.48 52.86
-- Peribonio, Mike T 22 U.S. Navy-MD NT X53.41
25.00 53.41
-- Golankiewicz, Andrew J 21 U.S. Navy-MD NT X55.01
25.48 55.01
Event 14 Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 O''Connell, Mark 21 Princeton-NJ NP 355.65 9
2 Manhard, Michael M 20 Princeton-NJ NP 348.83 4
3 Freedman, Ben A 21 U.S. Navy-MD NP 340.50 3
4 Principato, David 21 U.S. Navy-MD NP 327.15 2
5 Mayo, Will 21 U.S. Navy-MD NP 288.15 1
6 Makarewicz, Nathan 18 Princeton-NJ NP 281.03
7 Esposito, Joe 21 U.S. Navy-MD NP x276.68
8 Love, Frank 19 U.S. Navy-MD NP x255.45
9 Altman-Kurosaki, Noam T 18 Princeton-NJ NP x243.53
10 Garvey, Alfred P 19 U.S. Navy-MD NP x208.50
11 Falconi, Nicholas U.S. Navy-MD NP x172.13
Event 15 Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 D''Alessandro, Teo A 19 Princeton-NJ NT 1:51.92 9
24.58 53.89 1:26.34 1:51.92
2 Bove, Marco 19 Princeton-NJ NT 1:53.46 4
24.49 53.99 1:26.64 1:53.46
3 Hasler, Daniel J 21 Princeton-NJ NT 1:55.04 3
25.42 55.15 1:28.19 1:55.04
4 Hetzel, Thomas M 19 U.S. Navy-MD NT 1:56.28 2
24.67 52.55 1:27.23 1:56.28
5 Jager, Conner P 20 Princeton-NJ NT x1:57.16
24.92 55.01 1:29.50 1:57.16
6 Grove, Ben T 21 U.S. Navy-MD NT 1:58.81 1
25.18 56.81 1:30.06 1:58.81
7 Sweeney, Brian F 21 U.S. Navy-MD NT x2:00.04
25.51 56.66 1:31.95 2:00.04
7 Campbell, Conor P 21 U.S. Navy-MD NT 2:00.04
26.14 56.74 1:31.98 2:00.04
-- Hoffer, Luke M 21 U.S. Navy-MD NT X1:54.91
24.52 56.21 1:27.20 1:54.91
-- Nickell, Alex J 19 U.S. Navy-MD NT X1:56.05
24.64 54.05 1:28.92 1:56.05
-- De Jong, Morgan 18 U.S. Navy-MD NT X1:56.61
26.78 56.80 1:28.96 1:56.61
-- Murphy, Sean C 20 U.S. Navy-MD NT X2:01.69
27.07 1:00.43 1:32.86 2:01.69
-- Collins, Eric T 18 U.S. Navy-MD NT X2:02.71
26.04 57.84 1:32.70 2:02.71
-- Brutkiewicz, Marlin S 18 U.S. Navy-MD NT X2:04.17
27.36 59.80 1:34.43 2:04.17
Event 16 Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Princeton University Swimming-NJ ''A'' NT 3:00.77 11
1) Hu-Van Wright, En-wei 19 2) Maher, Connor J 20
3) Wong, Jeremy C 19 4) Bole, Sandy A 19
21.40 45.06 1:07.08 1:30.54 1:51.89 2:15.46 2:37.19 3:00.77
2 U.S. Naval Academy-MD ''A'' NT 3:01.31 4
1) Mita, Riley N 20 2) Bomberger, Dain A 20
3) Duvall, Thomas J 20 4) Davison, Hugh M 21
22.07 45.55 1:06.89 1:31.17 1:52.73 2:16.50 2:37.98 3:01.31
3 U.S. Naval Academy-MD ''B'' NT 3:09.10 2
1) Lane, Joseph N 19 2) Weber, Riley P 19
3) Debaugh, Jonathan G 19 4) Bowden, Daniel B 21
22.94 48.26 1:10.69 1:35.48 1:57.93 2:22.89 2:44.76 3:09.10
4 Princeton University Swimming-NJ ''B'' NT 3:09.83
1) Rea, Ian L 20 2) Mackrel, Julian A 18
3) Powell, Brooks A 20 4) Williamson, Jeffrey D 18
22.60 47.68 1:09.73 1:34.31 1:57.11 2:22.14 2:44.55 3:09.83
5 U.S. Naval Academy-MD ''C'' NT x3:13.42
1) Rusiewski, Dj A 18 2) Bundas, Michael J 17
3) Guthmann, Joseph H 22 4) King, Ethan M 18
23.21 48.57 1:11.65 1:37.89 2:00.97 2:25.82 2:48.24 3:13.42
6 U.S. Naval Academy-MD ''D'' NT x3:14.39
1) Mays, Bryson E 19 2) McCullagh, Hayes P 18
3) Stoddard, Kevin M 20 4) Stinson, Nathan R 19
23.23 48.95 1:12.14 1:38.42 2:00.99 2:26.32 2:49.30 3:14.39