3/15/2013 - 3/15/2013
Orlando, USA
YCF Swimming 3/15/2013 - 18:33PM
2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013
Sanction #: A-6120-2
Event 25 Women 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Championship Final ===
1 Avestruz, Zoe A 15 Aquajets Swim Te 53.67 52.09 20
25.38 52.09 (26.71)
2 Stewart, Kylie N 16 Dynamo Swim Club 53.35 52.15 17
25.55 52.15 (26.60)
3 Hu, Janet Y 17 Nation''s Capital 53.04 52.55 16
25.60 52.55 (26.95)
4 Hinkle, Mickayla L 16 St Croix Swim Cl 53.79 53.15 15
25.75 53.15 (27.40)
5 Karosas, Tasija A 17 Saint Andrew''s S 53.95 53.29 14
26.02 53.29 (27.27)
6 Jones, Kaitlyn E 18 Delaware Swim Te 53.88 53.92 13
26.24 53.92 (27.68)
7 Nelson, Elizabeth D 14 YMCA Dane County 54.48 53.98 12
26.23 53.98 (27.75)
8 Pickrem, Sydney E 15 Clearwater Aquat 54.61 54.23 11
26.64 54.23 (27.59)
=== Consolation Final ===
9 Kingsley, Megan M 16 Mount Pleasant S 54.66 53.68 9
26.24 53.68 (27.44)
10 Seidt, Asia M 15 Lakeside Swim Te 54.91 53.94 7
26.39 53.94 (27.55)
11 Stafford, Nicole E 18 Dynamo Swim Club 54.62 54.28 5.5
26.62 54.28 (27.66)
11 Li, Kristina R 16 Nation''s Capital 54.89 54.28 5.5
26.48 54.28 (27.80)
13 Boone, Carrie A 14 Nation''s Capital 55.02 54.78 4
26.95 54.78 (27.83)
14 Hess, Madeline M 16 Brandon Sports & 55.05 54.98 3
26.81 54.98 (28.17)
15 Raukar, Cali V 15 Marin Pirates-PC 55.18 55.08 2
26.97 55.08 (28.11)
16 Sims, Gabrielle T 17 Express Swim Tea 54.71 55.28 1
26.66 55.28 (28.62)
=== C - Final ===
17 Alexander, Bridgette 16 J-Hawk Aquatic C 55.58 55.02
26.96 55.02 (28.06)
17 Mulquin, Catherine E 17 Rockville Montgo 55.22 55.02
26.75 55.02 (28.27)
19 Goodwin, Darby E 16 Saint Andrew''s S 55.96 55.25
26.75 55.25 (28.50)
20 Warhol, Maryelizabeth 17 Coast Guard Blue 55.73 55.53
27.27 55.53 (28.26)
21 Bratton, Lisa N 16 Tri-city Channel 55.77 55.56
27.24 55.56 (28.32)
22 Zagoren, Jenna M 17 Jersey Wahoos-MA 55.72 55.85
26.79 55.85 (29.06)
23 Grover, Kaitlin R 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 55.86 56.18
26.86 56.18 (29.32)
24 Toback, Gabrielle N 17 Long Island Aqua 55.55 56.33
27.14 56.33 (29.19)
=== D - Final ===
25 Jardeleza, Maria E 15 New Trier Swim C 56.08 54.30
26.16 54.30 (28.14)
26 Lindsey, Hannah M 15 All Star Aquatic 56.01 55.48
27.20 55.48 (28.28)
27 Peiffer, Hannah M 18 Baylor Swim Club 56.20 55.67
26.96 55.67 (28.71)
28 Moffitt, Hellen S 17 Machine Aquatics 56.08 55.80
27.46 55.80 (28.34)
29 Bonin, Chanel B 16 Novi Sturgeons-M 56.11 56.08
27.20 56.08 (28.88)
30 Delisle, Marie-pierre 16 UNAT-PC 56.11 56.19
27.66 56.19 (28.53)
31 Griffith, Jenna E 17 Green Mountain A 56.22 56.22
27.18 56.22 (29.04)
32 Vredeveld, Kristen A 17 Baylor Swim Club 56.27 56.47
27.21 56.47 (29.26)
=== Preliminaries ===
20 Moroney, Megan J 15 Saint Andrew''s S 55.71
27.11 55.71 (28.60)
34 Halsted, Tara K 17 UNAT-SN 56.29
27.78 56.29 (28.51)
35 Britt, Chelsea 18 Una High-FL 56.32
26.79 56.32 (29.53)
36 Meyer, Charlotte R 18 Rockville Montgo 56.41
27.65 56.41 (28.76)
36 Richter, Abigail N 13 Boulder City Hen 56.41
27.80 56.41 (28.61)
38 Deloof, Gabrielle M 16 Pointe Aquatics- 56.42
27.66 56.42 (28.76)
39 Kollevoll, Annika E 16 Baylor Swim Club 56.43
27.72 56.43 (28.71)
40 Thorne, Breinne M 14 Aquajets Swim Te 56.48
27.22 56.48 (29.26)
41 Moran, Amanda N 17 Academy Bullets- 56.49
27.44 56.49 (29.05)
42 Paulson, Emma F 17 Aquajets Swim Te 56.51
27.57 56.51 (28.94)
43 Bestor, Megan C 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 56.52
27.46 56.52 (29.06)
44 McHugh, Cameron F 17 Katy Aquatic Tea 56.54
27.71 56.54 (28.83)
44 Rieger, Alexandra B 17 UNAT-SN 56.54
27.58 56.54 (28.96)
46 Schneider, Mary E 16 Academy Bullets- 56.57
27.34 56.57 (29.23)
46 Wittmer, Rachel M 13 Aquajets Swim Te 56.57
27.41 56.57 (29.16)
46 Gosselin, Annie K 15 Academy Bullets- 56.57
27.42 56.57 (29.15)
49 Pesetti, Sydney E 16 Poseidon Swimmin 56.64
27.59 56.64 (29.05)
50 Jones, Abigail R 16 Nova of Virginia 56.70
27.49 56.70 (29.21)
50 Auckley, Elizabeth D 17 Lakewood Rangers 56.70
27.47 56.70 (29.23)
52 Powell, Ruby M 15 Coho Swim Club-I 56.74
27.63 56.74 (29.11)
53 Umberger, Madison E 16 Lakeview Aquatic 56.75
27.51 56.75 (29.24)
54 Leclair, Ashley N 17 Lakeside Swim Te 56.79
27.90 56.79 (28.89)
55 McGovern, Natalie R 16 Academy Bullets- 56.81
27.56 56.81 (29.25)
56 Morling, Jordan A 14 Carter Center Aq 56.82
27.92 56.82 (28.90)
57 Carlson, Mary M 18 Dayton Raiders-O 56.83
27.84 56.83 (28.99)
58 Suek, Ellen R 18 Team Foxjet-MN 56.84
27.75 56.84 (29.09)
59 Coulson Moore, Logan 16 Mason Makos Swim 56.86
27.63 56.86 (29.23)
60 Cooper, Caitlin M 16 Dynamo Swim Club 56.88
27.57 56.88 (29.31)
60 Short, Jessica R 15 Ozaukee Aquatics 56.88
27.51 56.88 (29.37)
62 Pulido, Elizabeth 16 Santa Maria Swim 56.90
27.65 56.90 (29.25)
63 Stone, Abigail T 16 New Albany Aquat 57.02
27.73 57.02 (29.29)
64 Tremols, Nina A 18 Nation''s Capital 57.04
27.58 57.04 (29.46)
65 Brown, Tess R 18 UNAT-PC 57.09
27.70 57.09 (29.39)
66 Lucenti, Kara M 16 New Trier Swim C 57.10
27.70 57.10 (29.40)
67 Meilus, Emily V 13 Nation''s Capital 57.13
28.18 57.13 (28.95)
68 Leong, Christine J 17 Oakland Live Y''E 57.16
27.49 57.16 (29.67)
69 Dalesandro, Gia R 17 Fox Valley Swim- 57.21
27.76 57.21 (29.45)
70 Pratt, Carly B 16 The Woodlands Sw 57.24
27.85 57.24 (29.39)
71 Moshos, Eireni A 14 Nation''s Capital 57.25
27.62 57.25 (29.63)
71 Dumez, Rachel N 18 Valley Swim Team 57.25
27.86 57.25 (29.39)
73 Capobianco, Julia M 15 Nation''s Capital 57.26
27.76 57.26 (29.50)
74 Guenther, Erika E 15 St Croix Swim Cl 57.27
27.65 57.27 (29.62)
74 Evensen, Courtney M 15 Aquajets Swim Te 57.27
28.06 57.27 (29.21)
74 Barkey, Kallyn E 16 Rochester Swim C 57.27
27.82 57.27 (29.45)
77 D''Innocenzo, Margaret 18 Crimson Aquatics 57.31
28.01 57.31 (29.30)
78 Lawton, Kelsey V 16 Marlins of Ralei 57.32
27.97 57.32 (29.35)
79 Tracy, Alexandra M 17 Cincinnati Marli 57.33
27.91 57.33 (29.42)
80 Hadley, Emma B 15 Bgc-N. Westchest 57.37
28.27 57.37 (29.10)
81 Brookover, Jaimie Lyn 18 Jersey Wahoos-MA 57.39
28.34 57.39 (29.05)
81 Petro, Amanda L 17 Alligator Aquati 57.39
28.20 57.39 (29.19)
83 Forrester, Patricia D 18 Georgia Coastal- 57.40
28.25 57.40 (29.15)
84 Horikawa, Natsumi L 16 Rockville Montgo 57.45
28.10 57.45 (29.35)
85 Martinez, Rebeca 17 Chicago Wolfpack 57.48
28.13 57.48 (29.35)
86 Matsumura, Rachel J 17 Lakeridge Swim T 57.49
28.11 57.49 (29.38)
87 Lagodzinska, Nikol L 16 Chicago Wolfpack 57.55
28.51 57.55 (29.04)
88 Schilling, Amelia J 17 Aquajets Swim Te 57.57
28.52 57.57 (29.05)
89 Edwards, Madeline B 17 Nitro Swimming-S 57.58
28.26 57.58 (29.32)
89 Clarke, Courtney M 16 Delaware Swim Te 57.58
27.64 57.58 (29.94)
89 McClure, Morgan 16 Una Stas-SN 57.58
27.91 57.58 (29.67)
92 Jedryka, Veronika 18 Patriot Aquatic- 57.59
28.00 57.59 (29.59)
92 Christy, Katie R 16 Dynamo Swim Club 57.59
27.96 57.59 (29.63)
94 Preiss, Alexandra M 15 Aquajets Swim Te 57.60
27.72 57.60 (29.88)
94 Malone, Aja E 16 SwimAtlanta-GA 57.60
27.97 57.60 (29.63)
96 Beall, Melissa C 18 Southern Crescen 57.62
27.80 57.62 (29.82)
97 Thompson, Beatrix B 14 Empire Swimming- 57.63
28.18 57.63 (29.45)
97 Burke, Brigid M 16 UNAT-PV 57.63
28.12 57.63 (29.51)
97 Macdougall, Heather P 14 Rose Bowl Aquati 57.63
28.13 57.63 (29.50)
100 Ryan, Emily E 12 Academy Bullets- 57.65
28.16 57.65 (29.49)
100 Dresel, Aislinn M 17 Marin Pirates-PC 57.65
27.61 57.65 (30.04)
102 Debever, Mckenna V 16 Bolles School Sh 57.67
28.18 57.67 (29.49)
102 Beall, Kiley E 16 Chesapeake Bay A 57.67
28.10 57.67 (29.57)
102 Hart, Elise D 16 SwimAtlanta-GA 57.67
27.99 57.67 (29.68)
102 Wheeler, Jordan T 14 Eagle Swimming A 57.67
28.11 57.67 (29.56)
106 Wells, Katherine V 15 Glenview Titan A 57.68
28.10 57.68 (29.58)
107 Escobar, Mary Bernade 16 Old Dominion Aqu 57.70
27.57 57.70 (30.13)
108 Deloof, Catherine E 16 Pointe Aquatics- 57.72
27.12 57.72 (30.60)
109 Curry, Joanna E 15 UNAT-SN 57.73
28.26 57.73 (29.47)
110 Young, Claire E 15 Grosse Pointe Ga 57.74
28.03 57.74 (29.71)
111 Croman, Cecelia M 16 Tucson Ford Deal 57.77
27.97 57.77 (29.80)
111 Blaydes, Madison M 17 Patriot Aquatic- 57.77
28.31 57.77 (29.46)
113 Kari, Brina L 15 Hastings Area Sw 57.81
28.22 57.81 (29.59)
114 Haebig, Autumn D 14 Ozaukee Aquatics 57.82
28.26 57.82 (29.56)
114 Sutherland, Jessica D 17 New Trier Swim C 57.82
28.38 57.82 (29.44)
114 Prasse, Elizabeth H 17 Dads Club Swim T 57.82
28.13 57.82 (29.69)
117 Zelnick, Michelle N 16 Dayton Raiders-O 57.85
28.07 57.85 (29.78)
117 Kane, Carolyn J 17 Aquajets Swim Te 57.85
28.41 57.85 (29.44)
119 Le, Angela K 15 UNAT-MN 57.87
28.02 57.87 (29.85)
120 Lyons, Morgan C 17 Dynamo Swim Club 57.88
27.89 57.88 (29.99)
121 Sims, Madeline C 17 Express Swim Tea 57.95
28.56 57.95 (29.39)
122 Pulte, Mollie A 16 Motor City Aquat 57.96
28.00 57.96 (29.96)
123 Leclair, Emily H 15 Lakeside Swim Te 57.98
28.08 57.98 (29.90)
123 Key, Amanda J 14 Vipers of Albuqu 57.98
28.09 57.98 (29.89)
123 Maynard, Paige L 15 UNAT-SN 57.98
28.02 57.98 (29.96)
126 Brown, Cooper E 17 City of Mobile S 57.99
28.46 57.99 (29.53)
127 Williams, Jasmine M 18 Bolles School Sh 58.01
28.05 58.01 (29.96)
128 Wujciak, Megan A 17 Cougar Aquatic T 58.03
28.24 58.03 (29.79)
129 Gregson, Shayne K 15 Magnolia Aquatic 58.06
28.16 58.06 (29.90)
130 Kyle, Maria K 15 Scout Aquatics-I 58.07
28.05 58.07 (30.02)
130 Henry, Tennyson C 16 Rockwood Swim Cl 58.07
28.44 58.07 (29.63)
130 Zupan, Sydney C 17 Rockwood Swim Cl 58.07
28.36 58.07 (29.71)
133 Takumiya, Saki 16 Alligator Aquati 58.08
28.45 58.08 (29.63)
134 Canfield, Katherine L 15 Fox Valley Swim- 58.09
27.89 58.09 (30.20)
135 Gill, Taylor L 16 Naval Academy Aq 58.11
28.56 58.11 (29.55)
136 Chambers, Natalie R 17 The Woodlands Sw 58.12
28.10 58.12 (30.02)
137 Galea, Andrea A 14 Cougar Aquatic T 58.14
27.98 58.14 (30.16)
138 Davis, Mary Kate K 16 Jersey Wahoos-MA 58.16
28.61 58.16 (29.55)
139 Orbon, Margaret M 17 Glenbrook Aquati 58.19
27.62 58.19 (30.57)
140 Albrecht, Emily A 15 Express Swim Tea 58.21
28.10 58.21 (30.11)
141 Fanz, Casey R 14 Poseidon Swimmin 58.22
28.42 58.22 (29.80)
141 Conrad, Megan P 17 Rockville Montgo 58.22
28.22 58.22 (30.00)
143 Jardeleza, Madeleine 17 New Trier Swim C 58.24
28.53 58.24 (29.71)
143 Dahlgren, Kylie J 15 Aquajets Swim Te 58.24
28.59 58.24 (29.65)
145 Raley, Caroline E 16 City of Mobile S 58.29
28.28 58.29 (30.01)
145 Korsberg, Ashlee A 18 Crimson Aquatics 58.29
28.43 58.29 (29.86)
145 Kimball, Danielle R 18 Coast Guard Blue 58.29
28.61 58.29 (29.68)
148 Zehnder, Kimberly E 15 Lakeside Swim Te 58.30
28.64 58.30 (29.66)
149 Dressel, Sherridon L 14 Bolles School Sh 58.31
28.31 58.31 (30.00)
150 Hunt, Madeline J 16 Fox Valley Swim- 58.32
28.28 58.32 (30.04)
151 Soapes, Chandler G 18 Bolles School Sh 58.34
28.13 58.34 (30.21)
152 Duggan, Katherine E 16 Highlander Aquat 58.35
28.84 58.35 (29.51)
153 Evensen, Brooke J 17 Aquajets Swim Te 58.37
28.45 58.37 (29.92)
154 Speers, Abigail M 18 Machine Aquatics 58.39
28.43 58.39 (29.96)
154 Barney, Regan L 14 Nitro Swimming-S 58.39
28.32 58.39 (30.07)
156 Koch, Julianne T 16 Team Suffolk-MR 58.40
28.85 58.40 (29.55)
157 Prince, Kelsey E 16 Dynamo Swim Club 58.44
28.31 58.44 (30.13)
158 Bergin, Kate C 15 Red Fox Aquatic- 58.45
28.43 58.45 (30.02)
159 Joyce, Kaitlyn M 16 Express Swim Tea 58.46
28.83 58.46 (29.63)
159 Dryer, Robyn E 15 Nation''s Capital 58.46
28.31 58.46 (30.15)
159 Wu, Catherine 15 Pearland Aquatic 58.46
28.46 58.46 (30.00)
159 Morgan, Lillian M 15 Northern KY Clip 58.46
28.40 58.46 (30.06)
163 Knight, Haylee M 15 Weymouth Club Wa 58.48
28.36 58.48 (30.12)
163 Helferich, Lindsay K 16 City Of Midland- 58.48
28.70 58.48 (29.78)
163 Wall, Ingrid J 14 New Trier Swim C 58.48
28.20 58.48 (30.28)
166 Rollo, Emily K 17 Jersey Wahoos-MA 58.52
28.64 58.52 (29.88)
166 Baertlein, Elizabeth 17 Waukesha Express 58.52
28.71 58.52 (29.81)
168 Day, Lauren N 17 Blue Tide Aquati 58.53
28.29 58.53 (30.24)
169 Danin, Kylie L 16 Islanders Aquati 58.54
28.38 58.54 (30.16)
170 Harrington, Shannon C 17 Jersey Wahoos-MA 58.57
27.97 58.57 (30.60)
171 Gallowich, Kamryn L 15 Wheaton Swim Clu 58.58
28.76 58.58 (29.82)
172 Gilbert, Sara A 15 Dynamo Swim Club 58.59
28.49 58.59 (30.10)
173 Gaertner, Caroline F 16 Blackline Aquati 58.62
28.45 58.62 (30.17)
174 Leary, Mary K 18 SwimAtlanta-GA 58.64
28.71 58.64 (29.93)
174 Kelly, Emily E 16 Nation''s Capital 58.64
28.78 58.64 (29.86)
174 Law, Michelle J 17 Academy Bullets- 58.64
28.02 58.64 (30.62)
177 Turek, Michelle E 16 Clearwater Aquat 58.66
28.84 58.66 (29.82)
177 Bloom, Ellen T 17 Edina Swim Club- 58.66
28.40 58.66 (30.26)
179 Politi, Rachel E 15 New Albany Aquat 58.68
28.20 58.68 (30.48)
179 Conn, Ellyse C 15 Novi Sturgeons-M 58.68
28.83 58.68 (29.85)
181 Park, Christina J 18 Glenbrook Aquati 58.70
28.40 58.70 (30.30)
181 Barksdale, Emily A 15 UNAT-SN 58.70
28.60 58.70 (30.10)
183 McGee, Kathleen M 16 Novi Sturgeons-M 58.71
28.84 58.71 (29.87)
184 Hague, Taylor L 18 Quest Swimming-V 58.72
28.46 58.72 (30.26)
185 Obregon, Isabel M 16 Jersey Wahoos-MA 58.74
28.92 58.74 (29.82)
186 Vieni, Jennifer L 17 Burkwood Aquatic 58.76
28.36 58.76 (30.40)
186 McGowan, Alessia M 14 Asphalt Green Un 58.76
28.94 58.76 (29.82)
188 Merrill, Emma C 16 Nation''s Capital 58.77
27.83 58.77 (30.94)
189 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 18 Machine Aquatics 58.78
28.48 58.78 (30.30)
189 Moynihan, Bailey C 17 Glenview Titan A 58.78
28.53 58.78 (30.25)
191 Jagdfeld, Abby L 16 Waukesha Express 58.80
28.96 58.80 (29.84)
192 Branaman, Mairyn G 16 Chesapeake Bay A 58.82
28.55 58.82 (30.27)
193 Vitek, Ellyn C 18 Westmont Swim Cl 58.83
28.51 58.83 (30.32)
193 D''Amato, Emily M 17 Nation''s Capital 58.83
28.63 58.83 (30.20)
195 Rubendall, Brooke E 14 New Wave Swim Te 58.84
28.68 58.84 (30.16)
195 Boardman, Alison N 17 Machine Aquatics 58.84
28.04 58.84 (30.80)
197 Lord, Colleen E 18 First Colony Swi 58.85
28.72 58.85 (30.13)
197 Sheean, Margaret M 16 Academy Bullets- 58.85
28.55 58.85 (30.30)
199 Nezelek, Katherine A 14 Quest Swimming-V 58.86
28.43 58.86 (30.43)
200 Ranzau, Emily G 17 Dynamo Swim Club 58.87
28.82 58.87 (30.05)
201 Jones, Aubrey L 16 SwimAtlanta-GA 58.88
29.23 58.88 (29.65)
201 Hutchison, Madison P 16 Wichita Swim Clu 58.88
28.72 58.88 (30.16)
203 Duncalf, Kathleen S 18 Bgc-N. Westchest 58.89
28.79 58.89 (30.10)
204 Orme, Nicole A 17 Nation''s Capital 58.90
28.47 58.90 (30.43)
204 Goldblatt, Johanna R 15 Southern Crescen 58.90
28.24 58.90 (30.66)
206 Kitchens, Kaitlin M 16 SwimAtlanta-GA 58.91
28.31 58.91 (30.60)
206 Horn, Brittany K 14 Fox Valley Wave- 58.91
28.63 58.91 (30.28)
208 Hohne, Margaret L 16 Ntc Aquatics-FL 58.96
29.13 58.96 (29.83)
208 Blood, Bridget M 18 Cincinnati Marli 58.96
28.81 58.96 (30.15)
210 Chu, Kierstin E 15 Empire Swimming- 59.01
28.43 59.01 (30.58)
211 Keifer, Kristen E 16 Lakeside Swim Te 59.03
28.64 59.03 (30.39)
212 Nelson, Haley A 15 Patriot Aquatic- 59.05
29.05 59.05 (30.00)
212 Bradford-Feldman, Rac 15 Saint Andrew''s S 59.05
29.25 59.05 (29.80)
212 Meyer, Abigail M 17 Nitro Swimming-S 59.05
28.44 59.05 (30.61)
215 Siebenaller, Samantha 14 Menomonee Falls- 59.08
28.96 59.08 (30.12)
216 Hudson, Olivia J 17 Southern Waters- 59.12
28.48 59.12 (30.64)
217 Rasmus, Claire E 16 Bolles School Sh 59.13
28.40 59.13 (30.73)
218 Lupton, Alexandra L 16 Eagle Swimming A 59.14
28.48 59.14 (30.66)
218 Duncan, Abbey R 14 Clearwater Aquat 59.14
29.24 59.14 (29.90)
220 Gavigan, Casey L 14 Three Village Sw 59.17
29.04 59.17 (30.13)
221 Jacumski, Madeline G 15 Town of Tonawand 59.18
28.79 59.18 (30.39)
221 Aumiller, Abigail K 18 Novi Sturgeons-M 59.18
28.78 59.18 (30.40)
223 Johnson, Catherine E 15 Rockville Montgo 59.19
28.78 59.19 (30.41)
223 Lopez Miro, Harley M 14 Bolles School Sh 59.19
28.67 59.19 (30.52)
223 King, Erica S 16 Patriot Aquatic- 59.19
29.01 59.19 (30.18)
226 Wu-Silvera, Caroline 14 Laguardia Aquati 59.20
28.43 59.20 (30.77)
227 McDonnell, Michelle S 18 Poseidon Swimmin 59.21
29.11 59.21 (30.10)
228 Pollard, Ashton E 17 Nova of Virginia 59.22
28.82 59.22 (30.40)
229 Rivenbark, Elizabeth 14 Vipers of Albuqu 59.28
29.18 59.28 (30.10)
229 Bullinger, Rae A 16 Aquajets Swim Te 59.28
29.06 59.28 (30.22)
231 Ostrowski, Claire J 14 Tide-VA 59.30
28.78 59.30 (30.52)
232 Piercy, Nicole D 16 Coast Guard Blue 59.33
29.09 59.33 (30.24)
232 Coolidge, Sarah J 16 Aquajets Swim Te 59.33
28.49 59.33 (30.84)
232 Warmuth, Tiffany H 17 Rose Bowl Aquati 59.33
28.68 59.33 (30.65)
235 Wu, Abigail J 17 Cincinnati Marli 59.36
28.99 59.36 (30.37)
235 Henderson, Amanda D 17 Bartlett Xtreme- 59.36
29.00 59.36 (30.36)
237 Quentin, Asia M 16 First Colony Swi 59.37
28.74 59.37 (30.63)
237 Lloyd, Sydney A 17 Delta Aquatics-I 59.37
28.85 59.37 (30.52)
239 Kirby, Riley T 16 Patriot Aquatic- 59.41
28.96 59.41 (30.45)
240 Hayward, Riley M 17 New Trier Swim C 59.43
29.10 59.43 (30.33)
241 Awiszus, Maeve E 16 Crimson Aquatics 59.44
29.19 59.44 (30.25)
242 Arnold, Mykala M 15 Motor City Aquat 59.46
29.19 59.46 (30.27)
243 Baldwin, Peyton E 15 Coast Guard Blue 59.50
29.20 59.50 (30.30)
244 Lin, Victoria 14 Badger Aquatics- 59.51
28.79 59.51 (30.72)
244 Timm-Ballard, Emma M 17 Walla Walla Swim 59.51
29.11 59.51 (30.40)
246 Dambacher, Kelsey N 15 Quest Swimming-V 59.53
28.82 59.53 (30.71)
247 Maw, Kathryn E 16 Coast Guard Blue 59.55
28.96 59.55 (30.59)
248 Salesky, Madeleine A 15 Marin Pirates-PC 59.56
29.18 59.56 (30.38)
249 Kunze, Abigail K 14 Una Sems-MN 59.60
29.05 59.60 (30.55)
250 Magnusson, Elizabeth 15 Quest Swimming-V 59.62
28.99 59.62 (30.63)
251 Kish, Mary K 17 Poseidon Swimmin 59.63
28.96 59.63 (30.67)
251 Horozewski, Briana R 17 Waukesha Express 59.63
29.13 59.63 (30.50)
253 Gu, Elaina 15 Rockville Montgo 59.65
29.50 59.65 (30.15)
254 Kalwasinski, Lauren R 17 Rochester Swim C 59.67
28.41 59.67 (31.26)
255 Ernst, Andrea M 14 Town Wrecker Swi 59.69
28.57 59.69 (31.12)
255 Bivens, Hailey E 17 Virginia Gators- 59.69
28.14 59.69 (31.55)
257 Sickinger, Katherine 15 Dayton Raiders-O 59.70
28.89 59.70 (30.81)
258 Meyer, Mckenna M 14 Reno Aquatic Clu 59.71
29.11 59.71 (30.60)
259 Mayer, Katherine L 15 Palm Harbor YMCA 59.73
29.51 59.73 (30.22)
260 Beam, Alicia K 14 Waukesha Express 59.75
29.28 59.75 (30.47)
261 Manchon, Molly L 16 Waukesha Express 59.76
28.88 59.76 (30.88)
262 Gwennap, Lea B 13 Nation''s Capital 59.77
29.19 59.77 (30.58)
262 Roberts, Katherine L 17 Sea Devils-MN 59.77
29.15 59.77 (30.62)
264 Stelnicki, Loretta P 15 Hickory Willow S 59.78
29.05 59.78 (30.73)
265 Graumann, Logan D 16 Unattached-SE 59.79
28.85 59.79 (30.94)
265 Green, Natalie A 17 UNAT-SN 59.79
28.90 59.79 (30.89)
267 Michaels, Alina M 13 Academy Bullets- 59.81
29.12 59.81 (30.69)
268 Roberts, Shannon C 15 Rockwood Swim Cl 59.83
29.07 59.83 (30.76)
269 Murphy, Molly S 16 Burkwood Aquatic 59.84
28.91 59.84 (30.93)
270 Carter, Michaela B 16 Marlins of Ralei 59.85
28.66 59.85 (31.19)
271 Boldt, Reghan M 15 The Great Wolf S 59.86
28.86 59.86 (31.00)
272 Allen, Madison S 14 Wichita Swim Clu 59.88
28.98 59.88 (30.90)
272 Licking, Karley K 16 YMCA Dane County 59.88
29.19 59.88 (30.69)
274 Locker, Anne E 16 Dynamo Swim Club 59.89
28.86 59.89 (31.03)
274 Lara, Krystal D 14 Blue Arrow Swim- 59.89
29.48 59.89 (30.41)
274 Lanigan, Caitlin E 17 Scout Aquatics-I 59.89
29.34 59.89 (30.55)
277 Sun, Scarlett 16 Rockville Montgo 59.91
29.36 59.91 (30.55)
277 Erdmann, Abby A 17 Aquajets Swim Te 59.91
28.94 59.91 (30.97)
279 Miller, Chloe G 14 Bolles School Sh 59.94
29.11 59.94 (30.83)
279 Deveny, Courtney A 16 Gulf Coast Swim- 59.94
29.23 59.94 (30.71)
281 Young, Abigail V 18 Arlington Aquati 59.96
29.24 59.96 (30.72)
281 Fuchs, Hannah R 15 Lakeside Swim Te 59.96
29.03 59.96 (30.93)
283 Wessell, Madeline R 15 Flyers Aquatic S 59.97
29.20 59.97 (30.77)
284 Holbrook, Hollie M 14 City of Mobile S 59.98
29.21 59.98 (30.77)
284 Schirmer, Caroline M 14 Saint Andrew''s S 59.98
29.12 59.98 (30.86)
286 Dromerick, Bridget C 16 Rockville Montgo 59.99
28.65 59.99 (31.34)
287 Tomenchok, Kira E 16 Poseidon Swimmin 1:00.02
29.13 1:00.02 (30.89)
287 Smith, Allissa S 15 Hastings Area Sw 1:00.02
29.19 1:00.02 (30.83)
289 Olsen, Hannah L 15 Wheaton Sport Ce 1:00.05
28.77 1:00.05 (31.28)
289 Siehs, Amanda B 17 Elmbrook Swim Cl 1:00.05
29.47 1:00.05 (30.58)
291 Peacock, Salem E 17 Bolles School Sh 1:00.07
29.37 1:00.07 (30.70)
291 Guyett, Audrey E 13 St Charles Swim- 1:00.07
29.66 1:00.07 (30.41)
293 Avery, Mckenna L 17 Delta Aquatics-I 1:00.08
28.91 1:00.08 (31.17)
293 Zubar, Kira E 17 Aquajets Swim Te 1:00.08
29.31 1:00.08 (30.77)
293 Glasser, Cydney A 17 Highlander Aquat 1:00.08
29.66 1:00.08 (30.42)
293 Lehane, Kelley C 16 Academy Bullets- 1:00.08
29.37 1:00.08 (30.71)
297 Roemer, Micaela K 16 South Shore Sail 1:00.10
29.11 1:00.10 (30.99)
298 Whiting, Mary C 16 Aquajets Swim Te 1:00.13
28.92 1:00.13 (31.21)
299 Ireland, Margaret M 17 New Wave Swim Te 1:00.15
29.15 1:00.15 (31.00)
300 Longan, Bonnie M 15 Kansas City Swim 1:00.16
28.88 1:00.16 (31.28)
301 Tapia, Natalie A 14 Chicago Wolfpack 1:00.18
29.12 1:00.18 (31.06)
302 Hanning, Sarah G 14 Academy Bullets- 1:00.19
29.14 1:00.19 (31.05)
303 Erard, Emily G 15 Nova of Virginia 1:00.28
29.08 1:00.28 (31.20)
304 Betancourt, Lauren E 16 Blue Dolfins-FL 1:00.30
29.18 1:00.30 (31.12)
305 Kane, Elizabeth V 17 Aquajets Swim Te 1:00.32
29.18 1:00.32 (31.14)
305 Pfeifer, Genevieve M 13 Flyers Aquatic S 1:00.32
29.60 1:00.32 (30.72)
305 Harbin, Haylie A 16 Rockwall Aquatic 1:00.32
29.35 1:00.32 (30.97)
308 Westrick, Mollie R 15 Envious Swimming 1:00.36
29.72 1:00.36 (30.64)
309 Bischoff, Melissa R 16 Islanders Aquati 1:00.43
28.66 1:00.43 (31.77)
310 Lockman, Emma E 15 Virginia Gators- 1:00.52
29.18 1:00.52 (31.34)
311 Eaker, Madison R 15 Pearland Aquatic 1:00.54
29.53 1:00.54 (31.01)
312 Blaum, Donna E 13 Southern Crescen 1:00.55
29.02 1:00.55 (31.53)
313 Liebl, Megan M 18 Southwest Aquati 1:00.57
29.12 1:00.57 (31.45)
314 Sowieja, Karin V 16 SwimAtlanta-GA 1:00.58
29.94 1:00.58 (30.64)
315 Keshemberg, Natalie S 15 Ozaukee Aquatics 1:00.61
29.65 1:00.61 (30.96)
315 Henson, Emily J 14 The Woodlands Sw 1:00.61
29.36 1:00.61 (31.25)
317 Sell, Mary K 15 Rappahannock Y S 1:00.65
29.01 1:00.65 (31.64)
318 Preiss, Marina C 16 Una Agua-MR 1:00.67
29.32 1:00.67 (31.35)
318 Mahoney, Claire E 14 Nitro Swimming-S 1:00.67
29.27 1:00.67 (31.40)
320 Wells, Allison P 15 Corvallis Aquati 1:00.71
29.68 1:00.71 (31.03)
321 Savegnago, Marisa A 17 Wheaton Sport Ce 1:00.82
29.15 1:00.82 (31.67)
322 Swarts, Rachel M 18 Nation''s Capital 1:00.85
29.11 1:00.85 (31.74)
323 Dodson, Kathleen J 18 Nation''s Capital 1:00.88
29.75 1:00.88 (31.13)
324 Silbert, Cailley 17 Cougar Aquatic T 1:00.94
30.00 1:00.94 (30.94)
325 Breger, Katie L 16 Waukesha Express 1:00.98
29.67 1:00.98 (31.31)
326 Grooms, Rachel M 16 Katy Aquatic Tea 1:01.08
29.67 1:01.08 (31.41)
327 Ikenberry, Hannah R 15 Burkwood Aquatic 1:01.11
29.96 1:01.11 (31.15)
328 Maurel, Elise O 16 Huntsville Swim- 1:01.21
29.75 1:01.21 (31.46)
329 Pilibosian, Mary M 16 Motor City Aquat 1:01.23
29.46 1:01.23 (31.77)
330 Boddiford, Ashley N 14 Blue Dolfins-FL 1:01.29
29.64 1:01.29 (31.65)
331 Breaux, Elise F 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 1:01.30
29.55 1:01.30 (31.75)
332 Kramer, Carly C 15 Delta Aquatics-I 1:01.32
29.87 1:01.32 (31.45)
333 Krupsky, Brianna N 15 McFarland Sparta 1:01.41
29.63 1:01.41 (31.78)
334 Tank, Isabel E 14 The Woodlands Sw 1:01.48
29.49 1:01.48 (31.99)
335 Ferrara, Kaitlyn M 17 Cincinnati Marli 1:01.56
30.19 1:01.56 (31.37)
336 Arenz, Katherine I 17 Bgc-N. Westchest 1:01.61
29.77 1:01.61 (31.84)
337 Swinnerton, Grace R 17 Nation''s Capital 1:01.62
28.63 1:01.62 (32.99)
338 Jackson, Reid R 17 New Wave Swim Te 1:01.64
29.48 1:01.64 (32.16)
339 Sudarma, Tiffany C 18 Nitro Swimming-S 1:01.92
29.08 1:01.92 (32.84)
340 Thomas, Kaylyn J 16 Dynamo Swim Club 1:02.08
30.11 1:02.08 (31.97)
341 Horton, Victoria L 15 Badger Aquatics- 1:02.10
29.77 1:02.10 (32.33)
342 Schipani, Jessica S 17 Flying Gull Aqua 1:02.70
30.07 1:02.70 (32.63)
-- Falconer, Erin E 15 Patriot Aquatic- DFS
-- Dacruz, Georgia A 14 Tide-VA DFS
-- Grimes, Alexandra K 16 UNAT-PC DFS
-- Armstrong, Rachel A 17 Naval Academy Aq DFS
-- Muir, Fiona L 15 Machine Aquatics DFS
-- Hemstreet, Karling 15 Nitro Swimming-S DFS
-- Mikota, Julia M 18 Badger Aquatics- DFS
-- Johnson, Danyel 18 Mercury Swimming NS
-- Kaisrlik, Morgan L 16 YMCA of Central- NS
Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 25
1. Dynamo Swim Club 297.5 2. Nation''s Capital Swim Club 254.5
3. Aquajets Swim Team 228 4. Lakeside Swim Team 142
5. Clearwater Aquatic Team 114 6. SwimAtlanta 109
7. Delaware Swim Team 99 8. Saint Andrew''s Swimming 96
9. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 90 10. Academy Bullets Swim Club 73
11. Patriot Aquatic Club 60 12. St Croix Swim Club 55
13. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics 46 14. Waukesha Express Swim Team 45
15. Mount Pleasant Swim Club 44 16. YMCA Dane County Swim Team 43
17. First Colony Swim Team, Inc. 40 18. Marin Pirates 38.5
19. Shorewood Swim Club 36 19. UN 36
21. UN 34 21. New Trier Swim Club 34
23. Ozaukee Aquatics 31 24. Crimson Aquatics 29
25. Oakland Live Y''Ers 28 26. Poseidon Swimming Inc 27
27. Express Swim Team 24 28. City of Mobile Swim Associatio 22
29. Cougar Aquatic Team 21 30. Northern KY Clippers Swimming 20
31. Machine Aquatics 19 32. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te 18
32. Dayton Raiders 18 34. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics 17
35. Highlander Aquatic Club 14 35. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 14
35. Weymouth Club Waves 14 35. Quest Swimming 14
39. Baylor Swim Club 13 40. Unattached 12
40. The Woodlands Swim Team 12 40. Nitro Swimming 12
43. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins 11.5 44. Long Island Aquatic Club 10
45. Tri-city Channel Cats 9 45. Suburban Seahawks Club 9
45. SwimStrongsville 9 45. All Star Aquatics 9
49. Long Island Express 7 50. Saint Petersburg Aquatics 4
50. Bolles School Sharks 4 52. Cincinnati Marlins 3
52. Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente 3 54. Springfield USA 2
54. Fox Valley Swim Team 2 54. Battlefield Area Star Swimmers 2
57. Rockwood Swim Club 1 57. St Charles Swim Team 1
YCF Swimming 3/15/2013 - 18:58PM
2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013
Sanction #: A-6120-2
Event 26 Men 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Championship Final ===
1 Conger, John P 18 Rockville Montgo 47.80 47.04 20
22.97 47.04 (24.07)
2 Jovanovic, Andrew N 18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu 47.67 47.47 17
23.09 47.47 (24.38)
3 Glass, William B 17 City of Mobile S 48.62 47.70 16
23.06 47.70 (24.64)
4 Quallen, Joshua D 18 Dayton Raiders-O 49.05 48.84 15
23.91 48.84 (24.93)
5 Blyzinskyj, John A 17 Bernal''s Gator S 49.08 49.26 14
23.89 49.26 (25.37)
6 McHugh, Robert S 17 Baylor Swim Club 49.14 49.28 13
23.85 49.28 (25.43)
7 Domagala, Michael 17 Asphalt Green Un 49.05 49.44 12
23.78 49.44 (25.66)
8 Kaliszak, Lucas J 17 Baylor Swim Club 49.17 50.09 11
23.70 50.09 (26.39)
=== Consolation Final ===
9 Bonetti, Brock W 17 Unattached-CC 49.71 49.41 9
23.57 49.41 (25.84)
10 Martin, Alexander J 15 Jersey Wahoos-MA 49.54 49.60 7
23.84 49.60 (25.76)
11 Pohlmann, Henrik M 17 Dayton Raiders-O 50.04 49.68 6
24.14 49.68 (25.54)
12 Mulcare, Patrick J 16 Dayton Raiders-O 49.92 49.86 5
24.26 49.86 (25.60)
13 Hu, Philip Y 18 Nation''s Capital 49.47 49.99 4
23.98 49.99 (26.01)
14 Copeland, Taylor B 18 Nova of Virginia 50.05 50.20 3
24.29 50.20 (25.91)
15 Cline, Bradley K 18 Una Nba-PC 49.71 50.25 2
24.57 50.25 (25.68)
16 Ross, Jordan A 15 SwimAtlanta-GA 49.55 50.61 1
24.81 50.61 (25.80)
=== C - Final ===
17 Greenberg, Aaron S 18 Edina Swim Club- 50.29 49.61
23.94 49.61 (25.67)
18 Duderstadt, Michael E 18 Panama City Swim 50.19 49.86
24.13 49.86 (25.73)
19 Olmsted, Wesley 16 High Tide Aquati 50.17 50.00
24.23 50.00 (25.77)
20 Pierce, Harrison J 17 Tide-VA 50.14 50.04
24.46 50.04 (25.58)
21 Farese, John G 17 Saint Petersburg 50.28 50.16
24.42 50.16 (25.74)
22 Castro-Abrams, Kennet 17 Marin Pirates-PC 50.37 50.24
24.53 50.24 (25.71)
23 Bassett, Henry L 18 Nova of Virginia 50.26 50.37
24.03 50.37 (26.34)
24 Dacruz, Nathaniel J 16 Tide-VA 50.28 50.74
24.72 50.74 (26.02)
=== D - Final ===
25 Tan, Steven D 16 Delta Aquatics-I 50.45 49.74
24.10 49.74 (25.64)
26 Snarski, Alexander J 17 Cats Aquatic Tea 50.50 50.15
24.56 50.15 (25.59)
27 Anderson, Will C 18 Tnt Swimming, In 50.49 50.25
24.54 50.25 (25.71)
28 York, Joshua C 17 Quest Swimming-V 50.47 50.58
24.32 50.58 (26.26)
29 Taylor, Michael C 14 SwimAtlanta-GA 50.47 50.70
24.73 50.70 (25.97)
30 Denning, John M 17 Tidewater Aquati 50.43 50.81
24.64 50.81 (26.17)
31 Cashion, Kenneth D 16 Tucson Ford Deal 50.48 50.82
24.42 50.82 (26.40)
32 Fiala, Brandon C 17 Machine Aquatics 50.53 51.62
24.88 51.62 (26.74)
=== Preliminaries ===
9 Williamson, Maxwell S 18 Northern KY Clip 49.42
24.09 49.42 (25.33)
34 Litherland, Jay Y 17 Dynamo Swim Club 50.54
24.65 50.54 (25.89)
35 Owen, Robert G 17 Crimson Aquatics 50.57
25.15 50.57 (25.42)
36 Rusiewski, Dennis A 18 Oakland Live Y''E 50.58
24.48 50.58 (26.10)
37 Mangan, Jack F 17 New Trier Swim C 50.61
24.20 50.61 (26.41)
38 Borgert, Benjamin J 18 High Tide Aquati 50.65
24.71 50.65 (25.94)
39 Burnley, Jesse W 17 Burkwood Aquatic 50.69
24.58 50.69 (26.11)
40 Cusick, Patrick T 16 Dynamo Swim Club 50.75
24.61 50.75 (26.14)
41 Bradley, Kevin J 18 Crimson Aquatics 50.76
24.51 50.76 (26.25)
42 Harrison, William H 16 Lakeside Swim Te 50.77
24.64 50.77 (26.13)
43 Wynter, Timothy S 17 Crimson Aquatics 50.79
24.40 50.79 (26.39)
44 McPheters, Matthew S 17 Bolles School Sh 50.85
25.07 50.85 (25.78)
44 Lujan, Matthew R 15 Tucson Ford Deal 50.85
24.89 50.85 (25.96)
46 Simpson, Kyle A 18 Tnt Swimming, In 50.87
24.43 50.87 (26.44)
47 Thielen, Jonathon K 18 Academy Bullets- 50.88
25.05 50.88 (25.83)
48 Skjaerpe, Rasmus G 16 Tampa Bay Aquati 50.92
24.37 50.92 (26.55)
48 Grumhaus, Peter D 18 Cats Aquatic Tea 50.92
25.00 50.92 (25.92)
50 Lierley, Zachary W 18 Mount Pleasant S 50.95
24.95 50.95 (26.00)
51 Boland, David J 18 Club Wolverine-M 50.98
24.50 50.98 (26.48)
52 Norman, Thomas E 18 Houston Swim Clu 51.00
24.98 51.00 (26.02)
52 Turner, Brock A 17 Dayton Raiders-O 51.00
25.12 51.00 (25.88)
54 Hasemann, Nicholas J 17 Academy Bullets- 51.05
24.83 51.05 (26.22)
55 Gedney, Brennan L 18 Mount Pleasant S 51.10
24.75 51.10 (26.35)
56 Smith, Jared R 16 Boulder City Hen 51.14
25.12 51.14 (26.02)
57 Schubert, Frederick T 15 Nova of Virginia 51.22
25.04 51.22 (26.18)
58 Carson, Alexander W 15 Lakeland Area Sw 51.25
24.97 51.25 (26.28)
59 Rude, Evin G 17 Nation''s Capital 51.29
25.02 51.29 (26.27)
59 Richardson, Steven J 17 Eagle Swimming A 51.29
25.01 51.29 (26.28)
61 Thaning, Walker N 17 UNAT-PC 51.35
24.76 51.35 (26.59)
62 Spurzem, Graham J 17 North Bay Aquati 51.37
25.03 51.37 (26.34)
62 Whitener, Adam C 17 Club Wolverine-M 51.37
24.65 51.37 (26.72)
64 Peters, Ryan S 17 Tampa Bay Aquati 51.38
25.06 51.38 (26.32)
65 Grubb, Wyatt A 17 Burkwood Aquatic 51.41
24.88 51.41 (26.53)
66 Whiston, Edward S 16 City of Mobile S 51.42
25.00 51.42 (26.42)
67 Strauss, John W 17 Patriot Aquatic- 51.46
25.14 51.46 (26.32)
68 Murphy, James F 15 Machine Aquatics 51.48
25.23 51.48 (26.25)
69 Portland, Brian M 16 Hornet Age Group 51.50
24.83 51.50 (26.67)
70 Shuping, Keegan C 16 Una Stas-SN 51.51
25.20 51.51 (26.31)
71 Dematteo, Gregory H 15 Bernal''s Gator S 51.52
24.76 51.52 (26.76)
72 Plaschka, Justin T 16 Team Suffolk-MR 51.54
24.42 51.54 (27.12)
73 Tillery, Kristopher P 17 Vipers of Albuqu 51.56
25.07 51.56 (26.49)
73 St. Francis, Theodore 18 North Bay Aquati 51.56
25.36 51.56 (26.20)
75 Feng, Allen 15 Patriot Aquatic- 51.61
24.74 51.61 (26.87)
76 Perez, Enrique J 16 Southwest Aquati 51.65
24.68 51.65 (26.97)
77 Atmore, Edward-christ 16 SwimAtlanta-GA 51.66
25.05 51.66 (26.61)
78 Condon, Shane P 17 Burkwood Aquatic 51.69
25.39 51.69 (26.30)
79 Henderson, James A 18 VACS-VA 51.71
24.93 51.71 (26.78)
80 Carlino, Keith A 17 Red Fox Aquatic- 51.74
25.25 51.74 (26.49)
81 Smith, Grayson T 17 Machine Aquatics 51.77
25.09 51.77 (26.68)
82 Taylor, Alexander J 15 SwimAtlanta-GA 51.85
25.15 51.85 (26.70)
82 Hensley, Noah L 16 Blue Dolfins-FL 51.85
24.75 51.85 (27.10)
84 Hegwein, Karl P 18 Sarasota Tsunami 51.86
25.13 51.86 (26.73)
84 Nolte, John A 18 Tampa Bay Aquati 51.86
24.79 51.86 (27.07)
86 Fauls, Thomas H 17 Nova of Virginia 51.88
24.87 51.88 (27.01)
87 Dervisevic, Alen 18 Asphalt Green Un 51.94
25.00 51.94 (26.94)
88 Moore, Justin A 16 Southern Crescen 51.95
24.90 51.95 (27.05)
89 Balogh, Brennan L 16 Lincoln Select S 51.96
25.14 51.96 (26.82)
89 Hamann, Michael S 17 Mundelein Mustan 51.96
25.37 51.96 (26.59)
91 Hinson, Chandler S 17 Baylor Swim Club 51.97
25.31 51.97 (26.66)
92 Mackrel, Julian A 18 Northern Dutches 51.99
25.45 51.99 (26.54)
92 Jones, Thomas M 17 Mason Makos Swim 51.99
25.43 51.99 (26.56)
94 Brannon, Todd C 18 SwimAtlanta-GA 52.00
25.39 52.00 (26.61)
95 Johnson, Duncan R 17 Rockville Montgo 52.01
25.30 52.01 (26.71)
96 Gebhart, Joseph W 17 Boulder City Hen 52.03
25.26 52.03 (26.77)
97 Shozda, Alex 17 Hickory Willow S 52.06
25.20 52.06 (26.86)
98 Precious, Jake R 16 Lakeside Swim Te 52.08
25.20 52.08 (26.88)
99 Pozniak, Martin A 16 Hickory Willow S 52.09
25.20 52.09 (26.89)
99 Kralj, Tim 15 Gold''s Aquatics- 52.09
25.44 52.09 (26.65)
99 Stange, William F 16 Princeton Piranh 52.09
25.34 52.09 (26.75)
102 Lieberman, Jonathan D 18 Team Foxjet-MN 52.11
25.46 52.11 (26.65)
103 O''Brien, Wade N 15 Nova of Virginia 52.13
25.18 52.13 (26.95)
104 Leasure, Robert W 18 Lakeside Swim Te 52.14
25.63 52.14 (26.51)
105 McGovern, George W 15 Tampa Bay Aquati 52.15
25.57 52.15 (26.58)
106 Smith, Daniel N 16 Scout Aquatics-I 52.16
25.15 52.16 (27.01)
106 Silver, Tyler A 15 Marlins of Ralei 52.16
25.29 52.16 (26.87)
108 Thomas, Zachary D 16 Nitro Swimming-S 52.18
25.40 52.18 (26.78)
109 Hiller, Samuel M 18 Maverick Swim Cl 52.21
25.52 52.21 (26.69)
109 Krastev, Georgi D 18 Saint Petersburg 52.21
25.40 52.21 (26.81)
111 Moris, Cody M 16 Academy Bullets- 52.23
24.72 52.23 (27.51)
112 De Jong, Morgan 17 Nation''s Capital 52.26
25.24 52.26 (27.02)
113 Leach, William T 17 Westmont Swim Cl 52.28
25.28 52.28 (27.00)
113 Haines, Harrison M 17 Bernal''s Gator S 52.28
25.32 52.28 (26.96)
113 Thorsell, Luke P 15 Nation''s Capital 52.28
25.12 52.28 (27.16)
116 Kerr, Cameron P 17 Houston Cougar-G 52.34
24.75 52.34 (27.59)
117 Marsh, Adam C 17 Spartan Swim Clu 52.35
25.20 52.35 (27.15)
118 Harrington, Matthew A 15 Cats Aquatic Tea 52.43
25.22 52.43 (27.21)
119 Wesseling, Jason W 17 Jenison Area Wil 52.44
25.59 52.44 (26.85)
119 Litherland, Kevin R 17 Dynamo Swim Club 52.44
25.65 52.44 (26.79)
121 Beri, Jonah N 16 SwimAtlanta-GA 52.46
25.95 52.46 (26.51)
122 Montes De Oca, Alejan 17 Battlefield Area 52.47
25.41 52.47 (27.06)
123 Gibson, Andrew S 16 Rockville Montgo 52.50
25.81 52.50 (26.69)
124 Johnson, Scott A 17 Marlins of Ralei 52.51
25.50 52.51 (27.01)
124 Countie, William M 15 Marlins of Ralei 52.51
25.54 52.51 (26.97)
126 Cuthbert, Sam D 15 Nova of Virginia 52.52
25.11 52.52 (27.41)
127 Klein, Christopher A 17 Club Wolverine-M 52.54
25.62 52.54 (26.92)
127 Fishman, Steven Z 17 Redbird Swim Clu 52.54
25.67 52.54 (26.87)
129 Waite, Dean G 18 Tampa Bay Aquati 52.55
25.57 52.55 (26.98)
129 Parlier, Pierce T 17 Delta Aquatics-I 52.55
25.54 52.55 (27.01)
131 Bovee, Jordan D 15 Old Dominion Aqu 52.59
25.76 52.59 (26.83)
132 Luong, Kiet T 18 Bernal''s Gator S 52.67
25.23 52.67 (27.44)
133 Schade, Tim M 17 Marlins of Ralei 52.68
25.74 52.68 (26.94)
134 Dickson, Kirk W 17 Cats Aquatic Tea 52.69
25.49 52.69 (27.20)
134 Dvorchak, Drew E 17 Fox Valley Swim- 52.69
25.42 52.69 (27.27)
136 Scafuri, Jack R 15 Central Iowa Aqu 52.70
25.50 52.70 (27.20)
137 Straw, Ezekiel A 17 Truckee-Tahoe Sw 52.71
25.82 52.71 (26.89)
137 Tonna, John H 16 Team Suffolk-MR 52.71
26.04 52.71 (26.67)
137 Grover, Joshua P 18 Carrollton Swimm 52.71
25.65 52.71 (27.06)
137 Goddard, Grant E 16 Nation''s Capital 52.71
25.80 52.71 (26.91)
141 Rubenstein, David H 16 Lakeside Swim Te 52.72
25.64 52.72 (27.08)
142 Kim, John J 18 Nation''s Capital 52.73
25.88 52.73 (26.85)
143 Proctor, Grant R 17 Jersey Wahoos-MA 52.74
25.57 52.74 (27.17)
144 Swaim, Alexander J 16 Bernal''s Gator S 52.75
25.50 52.75 (27.25)
145 Poti, Quinn A 17 Blue Dolfins-FL 52.80
25.64 52.80 (27.16)
146 Cole, Austin R 18 All Star Aquatic 52.82
25.32 52.82 (27.50)
146 Welch, Brady A 16 Rockville Montgo 52.82
26.00 52.82 (26.82)
148 Pollick, Ashton T 16 Tri-city Channel 52.87
25.65 52.87 (27.22)
148 Berry, Scott R 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 52.87
25.78 52.87 (27.09)
150 Kennedy, Ben F 17 Carter Center Aq 52.91
25.92 52.91 (26.99)
150 Mahaffey, Dakota W 15 Bolles School Sh 52.91
25.63 52.91 (27.28)
152 Blank, Travis C 16 Northern Dutches 52.92
25.63 52.92 (27.29)
152 Freeman, John C 17 Nation''s Capital 52.92
25.76 52.92 (27.16)
154 Bekemeyer, Matthew C 16 SwimAtlanta-GA 52.93
26.06 52.93 (26.87)
155 Sullivan, Tyler 16 Lakeside Swim Te 52.94
25.88 52.94 (27.06)
156 Delk, Robert T 15 SwimAtlanta-GA 52.95
25.83 52.95 (27.12)
156 Rouleau, Michael S 16 Edina Swim Club- 52.95
25.79 52.95 (27.16)
158 Barth, Timothy J 16 Cougar Aquatic T 52.96
25.72 52.96 (27.24)
159 Betts, Adam T 17 Ram Swimming Clu 52.97
25.63 52.97 (27.34)
160 McDonald, Matthew J 16 Cincinnati Marli 53.00
26.18 53.00 (26.82)
161 Huffman, Liam G 17 Tsunami Swim Tea 53.03
25.73 53.03 (27.30)
162 Douglas, Kevin E 15 Flyers Aquatic S 53.08
26.00 53.08 (27.08)
163 Crossland, David R 15 Delaware Swim Te 53.12
25.83 53.12 (27.29)
164 Phelps, Tyler J 18 Southern Waters- 53.17
25.59 53.17 (27.58)
165 Hirschberger, Matthew 14 Clearwater Aquat 53.18
25.75 53.18 (27.43)
166 Klatt, Tyler M 15 Academy Bullets- 53.19
25.88 53.19 (27.31)
166 Hayhoe, Luke K 17 Saint Andrew''s S 53.19
26.23 53.19 (26.96)
168 Machemehl, Kenneth E 16 Southern Crescen 53.21
25.61 53.21 (27.60)
169 McCrillis, Patrick C 16 Reno Aquatic Clu 53.26
25.65 53.26 (27.61)
170 John, Corey A 17 Rose Bowl Aquati 53.27
25.84 53.27 (27.43)
171 Lin, Alex 16 Laguardia Aquati 53.28
25.72 53.28 (27.56)
172 Smith, Thomas A 16 Bgc-N. Westchest 53.29
25.94 53.29 (27.35)
173 Lamb, Connor Patrick 16 Maverick Swim Cl 53.31
25.94 53.31 (27.37)
174 O''Malley, Ryan M 18 Westmont Swim Cl 53.32
25.66 53.32 (27.66)
175 Pink, Owen J 16 Blue Tide Aquati 53.33
25.76 53.33 (27.57)
176 Tosh, Caleb J 16 Southside Athlet 53.34
26.09 53.34 (27.25)
177 Wort, Charles B 16 First Colony Swi 53.37
25.95 53.37 (27.42)
178 Brown, Gavin G 15 Nova of Virginia 53.38
25.92 53.38 (27.46)
178 Carlson, Alec J 17 Waukesha Express 53.38
25.68 53.38 (27.70)
180 Bolman, Brenden L 16 Cats Aquatic Tea 53.40
25.77 53.40 (27.63)
181 Welborn, Danny L 16 Nova of Virginia 53.41
26.34 53.41 (27.07)
182 Wilson, Mark R 17 Tide-VA 53.42
25.76 53.42 (27.66)
183 Mauricio, Nicholas L 17 Poseidon Swimmin 53.44
26.17 53.44 (27.27)
184 Bertelsman, Justin T 16 Pearland Aquatic 53.48
25.78 53.48 (27.70)
185 De Pawlikowski, Bolec 16 Metro Aquatic Cl 53.49
26.04 53.49 (27.45)
186 Hansen, Jan E 17 Dfac Swimming-WI 53.50
25.98 53.50 (27.52)
186 Paull, Mitchell D 18 YMCA Dane County 53.50
26.10 53.50 (27.40)
188 Espy, Chandler J 15 Huntsville Swim- 53.55
25.57 53.55 (27.98)
189 Aranda, Anthony G 16 Sienna Plantatio 53.60
26.01 53.60 (27.59)
190 Calatrello, John F 17 Huntsville Swim- 53.62
26.00 53.62 (27.62)
190 Goldstein, Brandon T 15 Nation''s Capital 53.62
26.00 53.62 (27.62)
192 Webster, Ethan S 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 53.67
25.91 53.67 (27.76)
193 Van De Graaf, Matt W 18 Old Dominion Aqu 53.70
26.04 53.70 (27.66)
194 Newkirk, Jeffrey D 16 Quest Swimming-V 53.73
26.30 53.73 (27.43)
195 Noel, Jake W 15 Mundelein Mustan 53.74
26.16 53.74 (27.58)
195 Shinsato, Brandon J 17 Wichita Swim Clu 53.74
26.04 53.74 (27.70)
195 Vesely, Preston P 15 Verona Aquatic C 53.74
25.79 53.74 (27.95)
198 Rodriguez, Raoul J 17 Empire Swimming- 53.76
26.02 53.76 (27.74)
199 O''Hara, Aidan C 18 Nation''s Capital 53.77
26.27 53.77 (27.50)
200 Campagna, Steven J 18 Northern Dutches 53.78
25.81 53.78 (27.97)
201 Boraski, Ryan R 18 Adirondack Aquat 53.79
25.86 53.79 (27.93)
202 Mattera, Michael P 16 Team Suffolk-MR 53.83
25.97 53.83 (27.86)
203 Smith, Craig J 15 Westmont Swim Cl 53.85
26.10 53.85 (27.75)
203 Jekel, Sam E 18 YMCA Dane County 53.85
26.28 53.85 (27.57)
205 Hartley, Daniel J 18 Una Rats-FL 53.86
26.26 53.86 (27.60)
206 Widuch, Joseph S 16 Maverick Swim Cl 53.89
26.50 53.89 (27.39)
206 Duffy, Alexander T 16 St Charles Swim- 53.89
26.22 53.89 (27.67)
206 Pollard, Kevin C 18 Southern Waters- 53.89
26.05 53.89 (27.84)
209 Baptist, Dylan A 16 UNAT-SC 53.90
26.40 53.90 (27.50)
210 McCarthy, Bryan G 17 Poseidon Swimmin 53.91
26.31 53.91 (27.60)
211 Delancey, Jay D 17 Arlington Aquati 53.92
25.79 53.92 (28.13)
212 Lavalle, Jonathon D 16 Wichita Aqua Sho 53.93
26.07 53.93 (27.86)
213 Johnson, Connor M 16 Fort Bragg Fight 53.94
26.26 53.94 (27.68)
214 Dudding, Harrison G 17 Nova of Virginia 53.96
26.08 53.96 (27.88)
215 Indek, Clarke W 17 Weymouth Club Wa 54.00
26.41 54.00 (27.59)
216 Scott, Robert T 17 Southern Crescen 54.01
26.50 54.01 (27.51)
216 Brunault, Paden T 17 Highlander Aquat 54.01
25.97 54.01 (28.04)
218 Borden, Brian D 16 Elmbrook Swim Cl 54.02
26.05 54.02 (27.97)
219 Meyer, Brendan J 15 Northern KY Clip 54.06
26.36 54.06 (27.70)
220 Velazquez, Michael J 15 Boulder City Hen 54.08
26.30 54.08 (27.78)
220 Baker, Ryan O 15 Arlington Aquati 54.08
26.81 54.08 (27.27)
222 Rios, Jorge G 17 Rockville Montgo 54.09
26.14 54.09 (27.95)
222 Chamness, Connor A 18 York Swim Club-P 54.09
26.00 54.09 (28.09)
222 Arcand, William B 16 South Eastern Vi 54.09
26.36 54.09 (27.73)
222 Marshall, Zachary D 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 54.09
26.07 54.09 (28.02)
226 Smith, Arthur T 17 Highlander Aquat 54.10
26.28 54.10 (27.82)
226 Stockett, Paul W 17 Suburban Seahawk 54.10
26.63 54.10 (27.47)
228 Rento, Joseph A 16 Coast Guard Blue 54.11
26.22 54.11 (27.89)
229 Kuwahara, Ryota 18 Una Pac-IL 54.12
26.16 54.12 (27.96)
230 Mlynarski, Karol 17 Swift Aquatics-I 54.13
26.02 54.13 (28.11)
230 Howell, William J 17 Rappahannock Y S 54.13
26.03 54.13 (28.10)
232 Hill, Andrew W 17 Bolles School Sh 54.14
25.94 54.14 (28.20)
233 Menguy, Hugo 17 Rockville Montgo 54.30
26.31 54.30 (27.99)
234 Connolly, Timothy P 18 Weymouth Club Wa 54.31
26.83 54.31 (27.48)
235 Crawford, Alex J 16 Rec Plex Sharks- 54.34
26.22 54.34 (28.12)
236 Marston, Geoffrey A 18 Coast Guard Blue 54.40
26.21 54.40 (28.19)
237 Alderson, Ryan P 18 Red Fox Aquatic- 54.41
26.41 54.41 (28.00)
238 Brookes, Alexander J 17 Corvallis Aquati 54.42
26.89 54.42 (27.53)
239 Mapel, Edward A 17 Westmont Swim Cl 54.51
26.38 54.51 (28.13)
240 Vennefron, Louis C 17 Northern KY Clip 54.54
26.40 54.54 (28.14)
240 Trafton, Luke W 17 Boulder City Hen 54.54
26.30 54.54 (28.24)
242 Jacobson, Vadim W 16 Naval Academy Aq 54.61
27.12 54.61 (27.49)
243 Latona, Andrew P 17 Flying Gull Aqua 54.66
26.87 54.66 (27.79)
243 Jackson, Patrick W 16 Grosse Pointe Ga 54.66
26.48 54.66 (28.18)
245 Quint, Marcus J 18 Coast Guard Blue 54.67
26.33 54.67 (28.34)
246 Kuker, Evan G 18 YMCA Dane County 54.69
25.62 54.69 (29.07)
247 Tunks, Jackson H 15 City of Mobile S 54.77
26.35 54.77 (28.42)
248 Manganiello, Blake E 17 AK Sharks-FG 54.81
26.43 54.81 (28.38)
249 Garratt, Griffin A 16 Dynamo Swim Club 54.82
26.55 54.82 (28.27)
250 Gregor, Sean D 17 Hickory Willow S 54.94
27.02 54.94 (27.92)
251 Fonteno, Michael R 16 Bolles School Sh 54.97
25.92 54.97 (29.05)
252 Artmann, Josh K 14 Nitro Swimming-S 55.11
27.06 55.11 (28.05)
253 Deleon, Nicholas M 17 Tidewater Aquati 55.30
26.89 55.30 (28.41)
254 Fu, Kevin 17 Rockville Montgo 55.34
27.02 55.34 (28.32)
255 Piper, Scott J 15 Maverick Swim Cl 55.61
27.06 55.61 (28.55)
256 Bray, Samuel H 15 Dynamo Swim Club 1:00.11
28.88 1:00.11 (31.23)
-- Lagieski, Michael J 17 Fox Valley Wave- DFS
-- Pinfold, Brett D 17 First Colony Swi DFS
-- Nezami, Darian B 17 Houston Swim Clu DFS
-- Cassidy, Quinn A 17 Saint Andrew''s S DFS
-- Mattox, Miguel E 17 North Bay Aquati DFS
-- Dunne, Patrick J 18 Club 2o Sharks-S DFS
Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26
1. Nation''s Capital Swim Club 238.5 2. Dayton Raiders 205
3. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 202 4. Club Wolverine 129.5
5. New Trier Swim Club 126 6. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics 116
7. Baylor Swim Club 111 8. Dynamo Swim Club 107
9. SwimAtlanta 103 10. Tide 95
11. Crimson Aquatics 81 12. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics 80
13. Nitro Swimming 73 14. City of Mobile Swim Associatio 71
15. Jersey Wahoos 68.5 16. Bolles School Sharks 65
17. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics 57 18. Clearwater Aquatic Team 44
19. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 42 20. Machine Aquatics 33.5
21. Northern KY Clippers Swimming 33 22. First Colony Swim Team, Inc. 32
23. Magnolia Aquatic Club 27 23. Unattached Nba 27
25. Panama City Swim Team 26.5 26. UN 25
27. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 16 27. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C. 16
29. Unattached 14 29. Mount Pleasant Swim Club 14
29. Bernal''s Gator Swim Club 14 29. Lakeside Swim Team 14
33. Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 13 33. Dads Club Swim Team 13
33. Academy Bullets Swim Club 13 36. Reno Aquatic Club 12
36. Oakland Live Y''Ers 12 38. Clovis Swim Club 9.5
39. High Tide Aquatics 9 39. Westmont Swim Club 9
41. Delta Aquatics 8.5 42. The Woodlands Swim Team 8
43. Quest Swimming 7 43. Cats Aquatic Team 7
43. Tidewater Aquatic Club 7 43. North Bay Aquatics 7
47. Marlins of Raleigh 5 48. Maverick Swim Club 4.5
49. Blue Dolfins 4 49. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics 4
51. Saint Andrew''s Swimming 3 51. New Wave Swim Team 3
53. Rochester Swim Club Orcas 2 54. Hickory Willow Swim Assoc 1
YCF Swimming 3/15/2013 - 18:59PM
2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013
Sanction #: A-6120-2
Event 27 Women 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Championship Final ===
1 Mann, Rebecca W 15 Clearwater Aquat 4:42.53 4:38.69 20
25.78 53.56 (27.78)
1:21.75 (28.19) 1:50.08 (28.33)
2:18.49 (28.41) 2:46.87 (28.38)
3:15.17 (28.30) 3:43.36 (28.19)
4:11.48 (28.12) 4:38.69 (27.21)
2 Stevens, Leah C 16 Lakeside Swim Te 4:44.90 4:43.14 17
26.08 54.18 (28.10)
1:22.66 (28.48) 1:51.24 (28.58)
2:19.97 (28.73) 2:48.80 (28.83)
3:17.36 (28.56) 3:46.30 (28.94)
4:14.92 (28.62) 4:43.14 (28.22)
3 Lofquist, Sydney M 15 Dayton Raiders-O 4:47.29 4:43.95 16
26.17 54.59 (28.42)
1:23.07 (28.48) 1:51.69 (28.62)
2:20.43 (28.74) 2:49.03 (28.60)
3:17.92 (28.89) 3:46.95 (29.03)
4:15.95 (29.00) 4:43.95 (28.00)
4 Stewart, Kylie N 16 Dynamo Swim Club 4:49.12 4:43.96 15
25.86 54.02 (28.16)
1:22.68 (28.66) 1:51.25 (28.57)
2:19.90 (28.65) 2:48.93 (29.03)
3:18.13 (29.20) 3:47.39 (29.26)
4:16.68 (29.29) 4:43.96 (27.28)
5 Byrnes, Megan E 14 Nation''s Capital 4:48.42 4:47.20 14
26.19 54.66 (28.47)
1:23.37 (28.71) 1:52.16 (28.79)
2:21.49 (29.33) 2:50.74 (29.25)
3:19.97 (29.23) 3:49.34 (29.37)
4:18.66 (29.32) 4:47.20 (28.54)
6 Dickson, Morgan J 18 Patriot Aquatic- 4:48.36 4:47.66 13
25.91 54.33 (28.42)
1:23.34 (29.01) 1:52.51 (29.17)
2:21.70 (29.19) 2:50.91 (29.21)
3:20.13 (29.22) 3:49.60 (29.47)
4:19.07 (29.47) 4:47.66 (28.59)
7 Tegner, Madeline R 17 Oakland Live Y''E 4:49.45 4:49.43 12
27.33 56.00 (28.67)
1:24.81 (28.81) 1:53.72 (28.91)
2:23.00 (29.28) 2:52.43 (29.43)
3:21.74 (29.31) 3:51.19 (29.45)
4:20.59 (29.40) 4:49.43 (28.84)
8 Gvozdas, Jessie E 16 Nova of Virginia 4:49.83 4:51.17 11
26.93 55.92 (28.99)
1:25.31 (29.39) 1:54.65 (29.34)
2:23.96 (29.31) 2:53.53 (29.57)
3:23.00 (29.47) 3:52.77 (29.77)
4:22.16 (29.39) 4:51.17 (29.01)
=== Consolation Final ===
9 Treble, Molly M 16 Long Island Aqua 4:50.00 4:47.84 9
26.87 55.67 (28.80)
1:24.80 (29.13) 1:53.97 (29.17)
2:22.97 (29.00) 2:52.05 (29.08)
3:21.37 (29.32) 3:50.67 (29.30)
4:19.81 (29.14) 4:47.84 (28.03)
10 Duggan, Katherine E 16 Highlander Aquat 4:50.43 4:49.59 7
26.75 55.73 (28.98)
1:25.35 (29.62) 1:54.61 (29.26)
2:24.11 (29.50) 2:53.62 (29.51)
3:22.79 (29.17) 3:52.25 (29.46)
4:21.52 (29.27) 4:49.59 (28.07)
11 Schilling, Amelia J 17 Aquajets Swim Te 4:50.84 4:49.84 6
26.75 55.77 (29.02)
1:24.99 (29.22) 1:54.40 (29.41)
2:23.46 (29.06) 2:52.89 (29.43)
3:22.57 (29.68) 3:51.86 (29.29)
4:21.25 (29.39) 4:49.84 (28.59)
12 Stecker, Gabrielle L 17 Piranhas Swim Cl 4:51.02 4:50.77 5
26.17 54.58 (28.41)
1:23.30 (28.72) 1:52.52 (29.22)
2:21.99 (29.47) 2:51.58 (29.59)
3:21.29 (29.71) 3:51.44 (30.15)
4:21.54 (30.10) 4:50.77 (29.23)
13 Halmy, Dorothy 15 The Woodlands Sw 4:51.25 4:52.79 4
26.39 55.34 (28.95)
1:24.60 (29.26) 1:53.88 (29.28)
2:23.44 (29.56) 2:53.14 (29.70)
3:22.80 (29.66) 3:53.04 (30.24)
4:23.27 (30.23) 4:52.79 (29.52)
14 Korsberg, Ashlee A 18 Crimson Aquatics 4:49.90 4:53.58 3
26.64 55.58 (28.94)
1:25.23 (29.65) 1:55.18 (29.95)
2:24.84 (29.66) 2:54.53 (29.69)
3:24.36 (29.83) 3:54.54 (30.18)
4:24.40 (29.86) 4:53.58 (29.18)
15 Miller, Genevieve 17 Bolles School Sh 4:51.23 4:53.66 2
26.75 55.55 (28.80)
1:25.18 (29.63) 1:54.87 (29.69)
2:24.75 (29.88) 2:54.60 (29.85)
3:24.64 (30.04) 3:54.64 (30.00)
4:24.53 (29.89) 4:53.66 (29.13)
16 Fleming, Rebecca R 18 Cougar Aquatic T 4:50.98 4:55.57 1
26.11 54.52 (28.41)
1:23.70 (29.18) 1:53.48 (29.78)
2:23.86 (30.38) 2:54.35 (30.49)
3:25.03 (30.68) 3:55.59 (30.56)
4:25.99 (30.40) 4:55.57 (29.58)
=== C - Final ===
17 Jagdfeld, Abby L 16 Waukesha Express 4:52.92 4:48.69
26.39 55.28 (28.89)
1:24.60 (29.32) 1:53.80 (29.20)
2:23.00 (29.20) 2:52.43 (29.43)
3:21.77 (29.34) 3:51.10 (29.33)
4:20.24 (29.14) 4:48.69 (28.45)
18 McIlmail, Corrigan C 16 Rockville Montgo 4:52.42 4:48.79
26.84 55.63 (28.79)
1:25.38 (29.75) 1:55.39 (30.01)
2:25.05 (29.66) 2:53.79 (28.74)
3:22.62 (28.83) 3:51.74 (29.12)
4:20.73 (28.99) 4:48.79 (28.06)
19 Silbert, Cailley 17 Cougar Aquatic T 4:52.67 4:49.91
27.15 56.10 (28.95)
1:25.30 (29.20) 1:54.68 (29.38)
2:24.06 (29.38) 2:53.53 (29.47)
3:23.26 (29.73) 3:52.50 (29.24)
4:21.72 (29.22) 4:49.91 (28.19)
20 Schlichte, Lindsay M 17 Long Island Aqua 4:51.47 4:50.36
26.93 56.11 (29.18)
1:25.37 (29.26) 1:54.83 (29.46)
2:24.48 (29.65) 2:54.09 (29.61)
3:23.78 (29.69) 3:53.06 (29.28)
4:22.28 (29.22) 4:50.36 (28.08)
21 Meitz, Kaersten F 17 Waukesha Express 4:52.37 4:50.56
27.71 57.12 (29.41)
1:26.41 (29.29) 1:55.68 (29.27)
2:24.92 (29.24) 2:54.30 (29.38)
3:23.73 (29.43) 3:53.22 (29.49)
4:22.64 (29.42) 4:50.56 (27.92)
22 Hutchinson-Maddox, Is 17 Asphalt Green Un 4:51.62 4:51.51
26.38 55.07 (28.69)
1:24.62 (29.55) 1:54.41 (29.79)
2:24.17 (29.76) 2:54.03 (29.86)
3:23.96 (29.93) 3:53.69 (29.73)
4:23.11 (29.42) 4:51.51 (28.40)
23 Devine, Chenoa W 14 UNAT-SN 4:52.36 4:54.90
26.33 55.06 (28.73)
1:24.72 (29.66) 1:54.84 (30.12)
2:25.02 (30.18) 2:54.96 (29.94)
3:25.16 (30.20) 3:55.30 (30.14)
4:25.47 (30.17) 4:54.90 (29.43)
24 D''Innocenzo, Margaret 18 Crimson Aquatics 4:53.10 5:00.05
27.46 56.95 (29.49)
1:26.78 (29.83) 1:57.00 (30.22)
2:27.45 (30.45) 2:57.19 (29.74)
3:27.78 (30.59) 3:58.62 (30.84)
4:29.55 (30.93) 5:00.05 (30.50)
=== D - Final ===
25 Muller, Rachel A 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 4:53.18 4:49.31
26.99 55.71 (28.72)
1:24.79 (29.08) 1:54.13 (29.34)
2:23.09 (28.96) 2:52.38 (29.29)
3:21.81 (29.43) 3:51.24 (29.43)
4:20.85 (29.61) 4:49.31 (28.46)
26 Fellows, Nikola L 16 Vipers of Albuqu 4:54.77 4:52.75
26.49 55.48 (28.99)
1:25.29 (29.81) 1:55.36 (30.07)
2:25.47 (30.11) 2:55.35 (29.88)
3:25.27 (29.92) 3:55.01 (29.74)
4:24.77 (29.76) 4:52.75 (27.98)
27 Finke, Ariel S 16 Saint Petersburg 4:53.45 4:53.05
27.53 56.72 (29.19)
1:26.17 (29.45) 1:55.75 (29.58)
2:25.33 (29.58) 2:54.98 (29.65)
3:24.67 (29.69) 3:54.43 (29.76)
4:24.06 (29.63) 4:53.05 (28.99)
28 Drabot, Katherine G 15 Ozaukee Aquatics 4:54.24 4:53.09
26.26 55.32 (29.06)
1:24.88 (29.56) 1:54.46 (29.58)
2:24.33 (29.87) 2:54.19 (29.86)
3:24.36 (30.17) 3:54.52 (30.16)
4:24.59 (30.07) 4:53.09 (28.50)
29 Malone, Kristin T 16 Shorewood Swim C 4:54.61 4:53.57
26.56 55.85 (29.29)
1:25.39 (29.54) 1:55.72 (30.33)
2:25.79 (30.07) 2:55.76 (29.97)
3:26.02 (30.26) 3:55.83 (29.81)
4:25.18 (29.35) 4:53.57 (28.39)
30 McHugh, Cameron F 17 Katy Aquatic Tea 4:54.36 4:53.58
26.33 54.78 (28.45)
1:24.12 (29.34) 1:54.04 (29.92)
2:23.69 (29.65) 2:53.61 (29.92)
3:23.67 (30.06) 3:53.96 (30.29)
4:24.32 (30.36) 4:53.58 (29.26)
31 Madden, Paige C 14 City of Mobile S 4:54.99 4:55.23
27.57 57.08 (29.51)
1:26.86 (29.78) 1:57.12 (30.26)
2:27.71 (30.59) 2:58.28 (30.57)
3:28.35 (30.07) 3:57.90 (29.55)
4:26.92 (29.02) 4:55.23 (28.31)
32 Boswell, Madison J 17 Poseidon Swimmin 4:54.66 4:57.25
27.15 56.41 (29.26)
1:26.28 (29.87) 1:56.41 (30.13)
2:26.82 (30.41) 2:57.16 (30.34)
3:27.60 (30.44) 3:57.83 (30.23)
4:27.63 (29.80) 4:57.25 (29.62)
=== Preliminaries ===
33 Johnson, Natalie K 17 Ozaukee Aquatics 4:55.05
27.74 57.37 (29.63)
1:27.43 (30.06) 1:57.59 (30.16)
2:27.68 (30.09) 2:57.63 (29.95)
3:27.43 (29.80) 3:57.19 (29.76)
4:26.48 (29.29) 4:55.05 (28.57)
34 Maltby, Elizabeth E 18 Poseidon Swimmin 4:55.14
27.85 57.65 (29.80)
1:27.51 (29.86) 1:57.40 (29.89)
2:27.06 (29.66) 2:56.63 (29.57)
3:26.40 (29.77) 3:56.29 (29.89)
4:26.25 (29.96) 4:55.14 (28.89)
35 Moser, Emily R 16 Fishers Area Swi 4:55.44
27.26 57.17 (29.91)
1:27.34 (30.17) 1:57.68 (30.34)
2:28.17 (30.49) 2:58.02 (29.85)
3:28.04 (30.02) 3:57.89 (29.85)
4:27.36 (29.47) 4:55.44 (28.08)
36 Antiles, Jessica R 16 Cougar Aquatic T 4:55.50
26.41 55.31 (28.90)
1:25.08 (29.77) 1:55.19 (30.11)
2:25.57 (30.38) 2:55.79 (30.22)
3:26.04 (30.25) 3:56.45 (30.41)
4:26.41 (29.96) 4:55.50 (29.09)
37 Boyles, Ashley D 17 The Woodlands Sw 4:55.58
27.44 56.67 (29.23)
1:26.20 (29.53) 1:55.96 (29.76)
2:26.02 (30.06) 2:56.29 (30.27)
3:26.57 (30.28) 3:56.46 (29.89)
4:26.12 (29.66) 4:55.58 (29.46)
38 Richey, Abigail L 16 VACS-VA 4:55.59
27.12 56.46 (29.34)
1:26.38 (29.92) 1:56.73 (30.35)
2:27.25 (30.52) 2:57.84 (30.59)
3:27.99 (30.15) 3:57.45 (29.46)
4:26.84 (29.39) 4:55.59 (28.75)
39 Mitchell, Caroline T 18 Marlins of Ralei 4:55.74
27.68 56.63 (28.95)
1:26.05 (29.42) 1:55.84 (29.79)
2:25.99 (30.15) 2:56.03 (30.04)
3:26.28 (30.25) 3:56.54 (30.26)
4:26.48 (29.94) 4:55.74 (29.26)
40 Purdy, Megan H 18 Boulder City Hen 4:56.25
27.46 56.85 (29.39)
1:26.59 (29.74) 1:56.45 (29.86)
2:26.25 (29.80) 2:56.05 (29.80)
3:25.98 (29.93) 3:56.31 (30.33)
4:26.45 (30.14) 4:56.25 (29.80)
41 Evensen, Courtney M 15 Aquajets Swim Te 4:56.34
27.08 56.88 (29.80)
1:26.85 (29.97) 1:57.06 (30.21)
2:27.39 (30.33) 2:57.98 (30.59)
3:28.52 (30.54) 3:58.78 (30.26)
4:28.17 (29.39) 4:56.34 (28.17)
42 Kolanowski, Anna M 17 Rockville Montgo 4:56.37
26.90 55.87 (28.97)
1:25.56 (29.69) 1:55.28 (29.72)
2:25.46 (30.18) 2:55.69 (30.23)
3:25.90 (30.21) 3:56.54 (30.64)
4:27.03 (30.49) 4:56.37 (29.34)
43 Zelnick, Michelle N 16 Dayton Raiders-O 4:56.38
26.41 55.85 (29.44)
1:25.47 (29.62) 1:55.34 (29.87)
2:25.29 (29.95) 2:55.51 (30.22)
3:25.97 (30.46) 3:56.25 (30.28)
4:26.58 (30.33) 4:56.38 (29.80)
44 Herich, Lauren B 18 Northern KY Clip 4:56.53
26.59 55.66 (29.07)
1:24.80 (29.14) 1:54.77 (29.97)
2:24.98 (30.21) 2:55.30 (30.32)
3:25.66 (30.36) 3:56.00 (30.34)
4:26.65 (30.65) 4:56.53 (29.88)
45 Falconer, Erin E 15 Patriot Aquatic- 4:56.54
25.90 54.28 (28.38)
1:23.88 (29.60) 1:54.02 (30.14)
2:24.23 (30.21) 2:54.81 (30.58)
3:25.52 (30.71) 3:56.25 (30.73)
4:26.90 (30.65) 4:56.54 (29.64)
46 Brown, Cooper E 17 City of Mobile S 4:56.64
27.60 57.54 (29.94)
1:27.79 (30.25) 1:58.00 (30.21)
2:28.11 (30.11) 2:58.10 (29.99)
3:28.28 (30.18) 3:58.41 (30.13)
4:27.97 (29.56) 4:56.64 (28.67)
47 Warhol, Maryelizabeth 17 Coast Guard Blue 4:56.68
27.50 57.22 (29.72)
1:27.36 (30.14) 1:57.75 (30.39)
2:28.25 (30.50) 2:58.16 (29.91)
3:28.27 (30.11) 3:58.34 (30.07)
4:27.93 (29.59) 4:56.68 (28.75)
48 Zubar, Kira E 17 Aquajets Swim Te 4:56.69
26.88 55.94 (29.06)
1:25.79 (29.85) 1:55.94 (30.15)
2:26.19 (30.25) 2:56.40 (30.21)
3:26.68 (30.28) 3:57.00 (30.32)
4:27.38 (30.38) 4:56.69 (29.31)
49 Costley, Campbell H 17 New Trier Swim C 4:56.81
27.19 56.38 (29.19)
1:25.62 (29.24) 1:55.33 (29.71)
2:25.21 (29.88) 2:55.44 (30.23)
3:25.80 (30.36) 3:56.31 (30.51)
4:26.94 (30.63) 4:56.81 (29.87)
50 Fuller, Selina D 17 Nova of Virginia 4:56.94
28.03 57.73 (29.70)
1:27.70 (29.97) 1:57.72 (30.02)
2:27.60 (29.88) 2:57.53 (29.93)
3:27.53 (30.00) 3:57.62 (30.09)
4:27.80 (30.18) 4:56.94 (29.14)
50 Stello, Ellen F 18 Shorewood Swim C 4:56.94
27.95 57.61 (29.66)
1:27.21 (29.60) 1:57.01 (29.80)
2:26.91 (29.90) 2:57.25 (30.34)
3:27.44 (30.19) 3:57.38 (29.94)
4:27.13 (29.75) 4:56.94 (29.81)
52 Hemstreet, Karling 15 Nitro Swimming-S 4:56.98
26.51 56.09 (29.58)
1:25.88 (29.79) 1:55.88 (30.00)
2:26.12 (30.24) 2:56.23 (30.11)
3:26.92 (30.69) 3:57.30 (30.38)
4:27.57 (30.27) 4:56.98 (29.41)
53 Sloan, Jessica L 17 Magnolia Aquatic 4:57.13
27.12 56.39 (29.27)
1:25.97 (29.58) 1:55.89 (29.92)
2:25.91 (30.02) 2:55.78 (29.87)
3:25.74 (29.96) 3:56.00 (30.26)
4:26.76 (30.76) 4:57.13 (30.37)
54 Grimes, Ellie T 17 Lakeside Swim Te 4:57.25
26.79 55.77 (28.98)
1:25.34 (29.57) 1:55.28 (29.94)
2:25.59 (30.31) 2:55.77 (30.18)
3:26.39 (30.62) 3:57.15 (30.76)
4:27.89 (30.74) 4:57.25 (29.36)
55 Handley, Bryn C 16 Lakeside Swim Te 4:57.44
26.61 55.70 (29.09)
1:25.56 (29.86) 1:55.67 (30.11)
2:26.24 (30.57) 2:56.77 (30.53)
3:27.43 (30.66) 3:57.95 (30.52)
4:28.48 (30.53) 4:57.44 (28.96)
56 Smith, Morgan L 15 Cougar Aquatic T 4:57.47
26.91 55.93 (29.02)
1:25.66 (29.73) 1:55.54 (29.88)
2:25.78 (30.24) 2:56.20 (30.42)
3:26.67 (30.47) 3:57.20 (30.53)
4:27.75 (30.55) 4:57.47 (29.72)
57 Rosenberg, Charlotte 15 Chicago Wolfpack 4:57.52
26.81 55.77 (28.96)
1:25.41 (29.64) 1:55.50 (30.09)
2:25.91 (30.41) 2:56.44 (30.53)
3:26.99 (30.55) 3:57.51 (30.52)
4:27.86 (30.35) 4:57.52 (29.66)
58 Hargrave, Sarah J 18 Adirondack Aquat 4:57.63
27.33 57.02 (29.69)
1:26.84 (29.82) 1:56.77 (29.93)
2:26.74 (29.97) 2:56.92 (30.18)
3:27.20 (30.28) 3:57.48 (30.28)
4:27.93 (30.45) 4:57.63 (29.70)
59 Meyer, Charlotte R 18 Rockville Montgo 4:57.83
27.59 56.27 (28.68)
1:25.72 (29.45) 1:55.72 (30.00)
2:26.02 (30.30) 2:56.30 (30.28)
3:26.72 (30.42) 3:57.34 (30.62)
4:27.99 (30.65) 4:57.83 (29.84)
60 Wittman, Alexandria L 16 Clearwater Aquat 4:57.84
27.46 56.95 (29.49)
1:26.86 (29.91) 1:57.37 (30.51)
2:27.63 (30.26) 2:57.85 (30.22)
3:27.99 (30.14) 3:58.58 (30.59)
4:28.65 (30.07) 4:57.84 (29.19)
61 Pesetti, Sydney E 16 Poseidon Swimmin 4:57.89
27.08 57.00 (29.92)
1:27.13 (30.13) 1:57.22 (30.09)
2:27.37 (30.15) 2:57.77 (30.40)
3:28.12 (30.35) 3:58.37 (30.25)
4:28.30 (29.93) 4:57.89 (29.59)
62 Turek, Michelle E 16 Clearwater Aquat 4:58.16
26.44 55.53 (29.09)
1:24.79 (29.26) 1:54.72 (29.93)
2:24.85 (30.13) 2:55.28 (30.43)
3:26.30 (31.02) 3:57.13 (30.83)
4:28.13 (31.00) 4:58.16 (30.03)
62 Lane, Annie M 16 Carter Center Aq 4:58.16
28.08 58.12 (30.04)
1:27.97 (29.85) 1:58.04 (30.07)
2:28.33 (30.29) 2:58.78 (30.45)
3:28.97 (30.19) 3:59.12 (30.15)
4:29.13 (30.01) 4:58.16 (29.03)
64 Gu, Elaina 15 Rockville Montgo 4:58.17
27.82 57.90 (30.08)
1:28.56 (30.66) 1:59.10 (30.54)
2:29.60 (30.50) 2:59.57 (29.97)
3:29.38 (29.81) 3:59.49 (30.11)
4:29.37 (29.88) 4:58.17 (28.80)
65 Barkey, Kallyn E 16 Rochester Swim C 4:58.23
27.14 57.42 (30.28)
1:27.87 (30.45) 1:58.12 (30.25)
2:28.53 (30.41) 2:58.40 (29.87)
3:28.32 (29.92) 3:58.79 (30.47)
4:29.10 (30.31) 4:58.23 (29.13)
66 Kuvan, Sophia L 16 Rockville Montgo 4:58.25
26.76 55.85 (29.09)
1:25.37 (29.52) 1:55.16 (29.79)
2:25.27 (30.11) 2:55.98 (30.71)
3:26.66 (30.68) 3:57.29 (30.63)
4:27.80 (30.51) 4:58.25 (30.45)
67 Bowden, Bailey A 17 Tampa Bay Aquati 4:58.31
27.70 57.36 (29.66)
1:27.42 (30.06) 1:57.74 (30.32)
2:27.92 (30.18) 2:58.01 (30.09)
3:28.10 (30.09) 3:58.51 (30.41)
4:28.89 (30.38) 4:58.31 (29.42)
68 Comerford, Mallory E 15 Southwest Y Mich 4:58.32
26.45 55.14 (28.69)
1:24.76 (29.62) 1:54.83 (30.07)
2:24.86 (30.03) 2:55.28 (30.42)
3:26.23 (30.95) 3:57.19 (30.96)
4:28.07 (30.88) 4:58.32 (30.25)
69 Davis, Mary Kate K 16 Jersey Wahoos-MA 4:58.36
27.25 56.67 (29.42)
1:26.47 (29.80) 1:56.58 (30.11)
2:26.86 (30.28) 2:57.45 (30.59)
3:27.68 (30.23) 3:58.05 (30.37)
4:28.46 (30.41) 4:58.36 (29.90)
70 Wooden, Alexandra N 16 Cincinnati Marli 4:58.85
26.88 56.34 (29.46)
1:26.36 (30.02) 1:56.51 (30.15)
2:27.04 (30.53) 2:57.41 (30.37)
3:28.08 (30.67) 3:58.61 (30.53)
4:29.16 (30.55) 4:58.85 (29.69)
71 Meilus, Emily V 13 Nation''s Capital 4:58.86
26.70 55.82 (29.12)
1:25.64 (29.82) 1:55.84 (30.20)
2:26.30 (30.46) 2:57.02 (30.72)
3:27.94 (30.92) 3:59.01 (31.07)
4:29.51 (30.50) 4:58.86 (29.35)
72 Durmer, Julia L 16 Dynamo Swim Club 4:58.92
27.16 56.17 (29.01)
1:25.89 (29.72) 1:56.19 (30.30)
2:26.57 (30.38) 2:57.03 (30.46)
3:27.66 (30.63) 3:58.03 (30.37)
4:28.68 (30.65) 4:58.92 (30.24)
73 Snyder, Mary C 17 St Charles Swim- 4:59.18
26.42 55.82 (29.40)
1:25.76 (29.94) 1:55.93 (30.17)
2:26.20 (30.27) 2:56.54 (30.34)
3:26.96 (30.42) 3:57.83 (30.87)
4:28.75 (30.92) 4:59.18 (30.43)
74 Pulido, Elizabeth 16 Santa Maria Swim 4:59.38
27.28 56.86 (29.58)
1:26.79 (29.93) 1:57.10 (30.31)
2:27.11 (30.01) 2:57.21 (30.10)
3:27.71 (30.50) 3:58.36 (30.65)
4:29.40 (31.04) 4:59.38 (29.98)
75 Ward, Natalie C 14 Tucson Ford Deal 4:59.45
26.78 55.86 (29.08)
1:25.42 (29.56) 1:55.35 (29.93)
2:25.79 (30.44) 2:56.59 (30.80)
3:27.32 (30.73) 3:58.33 (31.01)
4:29.23 (30.90) 4:59.45 (30.22)
76 Pena, Kendall A 18 Marlins of Ralei 4:59.89
28.14 58.37 (30.23)
1:28.92 (30.55) 1:58.82 (29.90)
2:28.82 (30.00) 2:59.03 (30.21)
3:29.63 (30.60) 4:00.03 (30.40)
4:30.39 (30.36) 4:59.89 (29.50)
77 Johnson, Morgan E 17 Rockville Montgo 4:59.92
27.07 56.72 (29.65)
1:26.58 (29.86) 1:56.65 (30.07)
2:26.92 (30.27) 2:57.42 (30.50)
3:28.14 (30.72) 3:59.01 (30.87)
4:29.63 (30.62) 4:59.92 (30.29)
78 Dombkowski, Sarah A 17 Novi Sturgeons-M 4:59.93
27.08 56.00 (28.92)
1:25.50 (29.50) 1:55.48 (29.98)
2:25.98 (30.50) 2:56.25 (30.27)
3:26.85 (30.60) 3:58.01 (31.16)
4:29.33 (31.32) 4:59.93 (30.60)
79 Modeas, Sydney E 17 Star Swimming-NI 5:00.04
27.64 57.08 (29.44)
1:26.85 (29.77) 1:57.16 (30.31)
2:27.57 (30.41) 2:58.30 (30.73)
3:28.91 (30.61) 3:59.56 (30.65)
4:30.18 (30.62) 5:00.04 (29.86)
80 Pinson, Claire K 15 UNAT-SN 5:00.13
26.87 56.37 (29.50)
1:26.41 (30.04) 1:56.74 (30.33)
2:27.43 (30.69) 2:58.14 (30.71)
3:28.85 (30.71) 3:59.66 (30.81)
4:30.38 (30.72) 5:00.13 (29.75)
81 Paez, Isabella 17 Metro Aquatic Cl 5:00.21
27.83 57.56 (29.73)
1:27.74 (30.18) 1:58.33 (30.59)
2:29.00 (30.67) 2:59.33 (30.33)
3:29.34 (30.01) 4:00.12 (30.78)
4:30.79 (30.67) 5:00.21 (29.42)
82 Marchuk, Stephanie M 17 New Trier Swim C 5:00.64
27.47 56.87 (29.40)
1:26.63 (29.76) 1:56.57 (29.94)
2:26.56 (29.99) 2:57.02 (30.46)
3:27.66 (30.64) 3:58.31 (30.65)
4:29.67 (31.36) 5:00.64 (30.97)
83 Kish, Mary K 17 Poseidon Swimmin 5:00.81
26.94 56.42 (29.48)
1:26.77 (30.35) 1:57.36 (30.59)
2:27.90 (30.54) 2:58.74 (30.84)
3:29.47 (30.73) 4:00.36 (30.89)
4:30.87 (30.51) 5:00.81 (29.94)
84 Ranzau, Emily G 17 Dynamo Swim Club 5:00.82
26.79 56.66 (29.87)
1:26.99 (30.33) 1:57.57 (30.58)
2:28.10 (30.53) 2:58.62 (30.52)
3:29.26 (30.64) 3:59.73 (30.47)
4:30.60 (30.87) 5:00.82 (30.22)
85 Huston, Hanna M 17 Katy Aquatic Tea 5:00.91
26.82 56.24 (29.42)
1:26.10 (29.86) 1:56.49 (30.39)
2:26.94 (30.45) 2:57.69 (30.75)
3:28.43 (30.74) 3:59.51 (31.08)
4:30.56 (31.05) 5:00.91 (30.35)
86 Carlson, Mary M 18 Dayton Raiders-O 5:00.98
27.58 58.02 (30.44)
1:28.79 (30.77) 1:59.57 (30.78)
2:30.63 (31.06) 3:01.68 (31.05)
3:32.33 (30.65) 4:02.67 (30.34)
4:32.94 (30.27) 5:00.98 (28.04)
86 Adkins, Claire M 18 Carter Center Aq 5:00.98
27.75 57.58 (29.83)
1:28.09 (30.51) 1:58.65 (30.56)
2:29.25 (30.60) 2:59.76 (30.51)
3:30.21 (30.45) 4:00.80 (30.59)
4:31.44 (30.64) 5:00.98 (29.54)
88 Brickman, Molly E 16 Una Agua-MR 5:01.17
27.16 56.95 (29.79)
1:27.76 (30.81) 1:58.49 (30.73)
2:29.56 (31.07) 3:00.45 (30.89)
3:31.12 (30.67) 4:02.07 (30.95)
4:32.44 (30.37) 5:01.17 (28.73)
89 Hahn, Kelsey E 15 Blue Dolfins-FL 5:01.26
27.04 56.53 (29.49)
1:26.60 (30.07) 1:57.07 (30.47)
2:27.61 (30.54) 2:58.25 (30.64)
3:29.02 (30.77) 4:00.06 (31.04)
4:31.38 (31.32) 5:01.26 (29.88)
90 Preski, Alexis M 15 Springfield USA- 5:01.61
27.33 56.76 (29.43)
1:26.64 (29.88) 1:56.78 (30.14)
2:26.93 (30.15) 2:57.54 (30.61)
3:28.65 (31.11) 3:59.91 (31.26)
4:30.98 (31.07) 5:01.61 (30.63)
91 Burgess, Kylie S 16 St Croix Swim Cl 5:01.65
26.71 55.95 (29.24)
1:26.09 (30.14) 1:56.58 (30.49)
2:27.38 (30.80) 2:58.19 (30.81)
3:29.06 (30.87) 4:00.21 (31.15)
4:31.17 (30.96) 5:01.65 (30.48)
92 Elliott, Danielle N 17 Patriot Aquatic- 5:01.66
27.45 57.19 (29.74)
1:27.44 (30.25) 1:57.97 (30.53)
2:28.67 (30.70) 2:59.53 (30.86)
3:30.16 (30.63) 4:01.04 (30.88)
4:31.73 (30.69) 5:01.66 (29.93)
93 Hester, Rachael A 18 Cincinnati Marli 5:01.89
27.94 57.70 (29.76)
1:28.04 (30.34) 1:58.51 (30.47)
2:29.10 (30.59) 2:59.77 (30.67)
3:30.52 (30.75) 4:01.33 (30.81)
4:32.12 (30.79) 5:01.89 (29.77)
94 Rubendall, Brooke E 14 New Wave Swim Te 5:01.98
27.45 57.21 (29.76)
1:27.36 (30.15) 1:57.76 (30.40)
2:28.28 (30.52) 2:59.08 (30.80)
3:30.02 (30.94) 4:01.30 (31.28)
4:32.24 (30.94) 5:01.98 (29.74)
94 Wanasek, Serena A 18 Waukesha Express 5:01.98
27.24 56.96 (29.72)
1:27.14 (30.18) 1:57.70 (30.56)
2:28.08 (30.38) 2:58.73 (30.65)
3:29.64 (30.91) 4:00.66 (31.02)
4:31.93 (31.27) 5:01.98 (30.05)
96 Piercy, Nicole D 16 Coast Guard Blue 5:02.04
27.39 57.02 (29.63)
1:27.51 (30.49) 1:58.07 (30.56)
2:28.55 (30.48) 2:59.37 (30.82)
3:30.68 (31.31) 4:01.68 (31.00)
4:32.27 (30.59) 5:02.04 (29.77)
97 Moody, Bridget M 18 Long Island Aqua 5:02.06
27.84 57.90 (30.06)
1:28.37 (30.47) 1:59.14 (30.77)
2:29.79 (30.65) 3:00.20 (30.41)
3:30.70 (30.50) 4:01.56 (30.86)
4:32.09 (30.53) 5:02.06 (29.97)
98 Wawer, Julia S 17 Patriot Aquatic- 5:02.14
27.00 56.58 (29.58)
1:26.85 (30.27) 1:57.64 (30.79)
2:28.29 (30.65) 2:59.32 (31.03)
3:30.21 (30.89) 4:01.51 (31.30)
4:32.47 (30.96) 5:02.14 (29.67)
99 Cook, Kathleen K 16 Dynamo Swim Club 5:02.24
27.04 56.25 (29.21)
1:26.83 (30.58) 1:57.45 (30.62)
2:28.23 (30.78) 2:59.30 (31.07)
3:30.40 (31.10) 4:01.34 (30.94)
4:32.55 (31.21) 5:02.24 (29.69)
100 Powers, Rachel A 14 Dfac Swimming-WI 5:02.32
27.62 57.58 (29.96)
1:28.06 (30.48) 1:58.70 (30.64)
2:29.32 (30.62) 3:00.21 (30.89)
3:31.04 (30.83) 4:02.02 (30.98)
4:32.71 (30.69) 5:02.32 (29.61)
101 Molisee, Cori L 17 Boulder City Hen 5:02.45
27.11 56.98 (29.87)
1:27.70 (30.72) 1:58.59 (30.89)
2:29.35 (30.76) 3:00.23 (30.88)
3:31.25 (31.02) 4:02.27 (31.02)
4:33.05 (30.78) 5:02.45 (29.40)
101 Casas, Nelly M 16 Delta Aquatics-I 5:02.45
27.40 57.31 (29.91)
1:27.36 (30.05) 1:57.89 (30.53)
2:28.52 (30.63) 2:59.28 (30.76)
3:30.12 (30.84) 4:01.20 (31.08)
4:32.33 (31.13) 5:02.45 (30.12)
103 Vetalice, Kelsey S 16 The Woodlands Sw 5:02.49
26.35 54.87 (28.52)
1:24.36 (29.49) 1:54.42 (30.06)
2:24.83 (30.41) 2:56.36 (31.53)
3:28.27 (31.91) 4:00.19 (31.92)
4:31.86 (31.67) 5:02.49 (30.63)
104 Bryan, Ella M 16 Houston Swim Clu 5:03.00
27.63 57.53 (29.90)
1:28.21 (30.68) 1:58.74 (30.53)
2:29.70 (30.96) 3:00.39 (30.69)
3:31.26 (30.87) 4:02.24 (30.98)
4:32.92 (30.68) 5:03.00 (30.08)
105 Swinney, Kaitlyn B 17 First Colony Swi 5:03.14
28.08 58.27 (30.19)
1:28.51 (30.24) 1:59.11 (30.60)
2:29.74 (30.63) 3:00.45 (30.71)
3:31.03 (30.58) 4:01.93 (30.90)
4:32.85 (30.92) 5:03.14 (30.29)
106 Raukar, Cali V 15 Marin Pirates-PC 5:03.20
27.34 56.43 (29.09)
1:25.94 (29.51) 1:56.65 (30.71)
2:27.74 (31.09) 2:58.69 (30.95)
3:30.37 (31.68) 4:01.56 (31.19)
4:32.96 (31.40) 5:03.20 (30.24)
107 Baker, Madison L 17 Quest Swimming-V 5:03.30
28.50 58.25 (29.75)
1:28.99 (30.74) 1:59.52 (30.53)
2:30.10 (30.58) 3:00.76 (30.66)
3:31.51 (30.75) 4:02.10 (30.59)
4:33.06 (30.96) 5:03.30 (30.24)
108 Bonfield, Caroline E 16 Princeton Piranh 5:03.81
27.72 57.79 (30.07)
1:28.38 (30.59) 1:59.31 (30.93)
2:30.36 (31.05) 3:01.58 (31.22)
3:32.53 (30.95) 4:03.21 (30.68)
4:33.88 (30.67) 5:03.81 (29.93)
109 House, Elizabeth M 18 Lakeside Swim Te 5:03.83
26.88 56.68 (29.80)
1:26.84 (30.16) 1:57.36 (30.52)
2:28.04 (30.68) 2:58.97 (30.93)
3:30.17 (31.20) 4:01.55 (31.38)
4:33.18 (31.63) 5:03.83 (30.65)
110 Giovanniello, Kerry A 16 Long Island Aqua 5:03.87
27.21 57.49 (30.28)
1:28.40 (30.91) 1:59.37 (30.97)
2:30.21 (30.84) 3:01.11 (30.90)
3:31.99 (30.88) 4:03.02 (31.03)
4:33.87 (30.85) 5:03.87 (30.00)
111 Nuszkowski, Danielle 18 Blue Dolfins-FL 5:03.88
27.62 57.74 (30.12)
1:28.00 (30.26) 1:58.19 (30.19)
2:28.28 (30.09) 2:59.24 (30.96)
3:30.60 (31.36) 4:02.04 (31.44)
4:33.10 (31.06) 5:03.88 (30.78)
112 Jones, Aubrey L 16 SwimAtlanta-GA 5:04.21
27.83 57.61 (29.78)
1:28.43 (30.82) 1:59.03 (30.60)
2:30.20 (31.17) 3:01.28 (31.08)
3:31.79 (30.51) 4:02.82 (31.03)
4:34.03 (31.21) 5:04.21 (30.18)
113 Barney, Regan L 14 Nitro Swimming-S 5:04.31
27.72 58.27 (30.55)
1:28.68 (30.41) 1:59.54 (30.86)
2:30.21 (30.67) 3:01.02 (30.81)
3:31.77 (30.75) 4:03.07 (31.30)
4:34.09 (31.02) 5:04.31 (30.22)
114 Hubert, Leah A 16 Rockville Montgo 5:04.32
27.96 58.04 (30.08)
1:28.20 (30.16) 1:58.64 (30.44)
2:29.54 (30.90) 3:00.11 (30.57)
3:31.51 (31.40) 4:02.91 (31.40)
4:34.22 (31.31) 5:04.32 (30.10)
115 Wheeler, Michaela 14 Springfield USA- 5:04.58
27.18 57.06 (29.88)
1:27.38 (30.32) 1:57.95 (30.57)
2:28.89 (30.94) 3:00.12 (31.23)
3:31.52 (31.40) 4:02.97 (31.45)
4:34.08 (31.11) 5:04.58 (30.50)
116 McCarthy, Emma N 15 North Bay Aquati 5:04.63
26.47 55.39 (28.92)
1:25.21 (29.82) 1:55.71 (30.50)
2:26.63 (30.92) 2:57.83 (31.20)
3:29.43 (31.60) 4:01.10 (31.67)
4:33.10 (32.00) 5:04.63 (31.53)
117 Smith, Sarah T 17 Dynamo Swim Club 5:04.66
27.87 57.43 (29.56)
1:27.66 (30.23) 1:58.10 (30.44)
2:28.72 (30.62) 2:59.72 (31.00)
3:31.03 (31.31) 4:02.27 (31.24)
4:33.98 (31.71) 5:04.66 (30.68)
118 Pfeifer, Genevieve M 13 Flyers Aquatic S 5:04.93
27.37 58.00 (30.63)
1:29.45 (31.45) 2:00.15 (30.70)
2:30.37 (30.22) 3:01.44 (31.07)
3:32.55 (31.11) 4:03.71 (31.16)
4:34.84 (31.13) 5:04.93 (30.09)
119 McIntosh, Kendall A 17 Palm Harbor YMCA 5:05.03
28.26 58.61 (30.35)
1:29.23 (30.62) 1:59.72 (30.49)
2:30.51 (30.79) 3:01.37 (30.86)
3:32.68 (31.31) 4:03.90 (31.22)
4:35.07 (31.17) 5:05.03 (29.96)
120 Arce, Marysol 15 Chicago Wolfpack 5:05.16
27.72 58.32 (30.60)
1:29.16 (30.84) 1:59.98 (30.82)
2:31.09 (31.11) 3:02.25 (31.16)
3:33.24 (30.99) 4:04.19 (30.95)
4:35.11 (30.92) 5:05.16 (30.05)
121 Mayer, Katherine L 15 Palm Harbor YMCA 5:05.17
28.14 58.84 (30.70)
1:30.01 (31.17) 2:01.08 (31.07)
2:32.14 (31.06) 3:03.37 (31.23)
3:34.07 (30.70) 4:04.62 (30.55)
4:35.19 (30.57) 5:05.17 (29.98)
122 Eastman, Hannah 15 UNAT-SN 5:05.23
27.32 57.49 (30.17)
1:28.35 (30.86) 1:59.70 (31.35)
2:30.55 (30.85) 3:01.43 (30.88)
3:32.62 (31.19) 4:04.10 (31.48)
4:34.96 (30.86) 5:05.23 (30.27)
123 Kannan, Sarah H 16 Rockville Montgo 5:05.28
28.14 57.96 (29.82)
1:28.40 (30.44) 1:59.33 (30.93)
2:30.16 (30.83) 3:01.07 (30.91)
3:32.17 (31.10) 4:03.76 (31.59)
4:35.12 (31.36) 5:05.28 (30.16)
124 Arceneaux, Kate E 16 Katy Aquatic Tea 5:05.44
28.05 58.03 (29.98)
1:28.62 (30.59) 1:59.68 (31.06)
2:30.59 (30.91) 3:01.74 (31.15)
3:32.83 (31.09) 4:04.07 (31.24)
4:35.17 (31.10) 5:05.44 (30.27)
125 Weber, Delia M 15 Katy Aquatic Tea 5:05.52
26.79 56.43 (29.64)
1:26.90 (30.47) 1:57.91 (31.01)
2:28.89 (30.98) 3:00.20 (31.31)
3:31.83 (31.63) 4:03.43 (31.60)
4:34.81 (31.38) 5:05.52 (30.71)
126 Wuoti, Kelsey G 18 Tucson Ford Deal 5:05.71
27.20 56.39 (29.19)
1:26.44 (30.05) 1:56.94 (30.50)
2:27.82 (30.88) 2:58.99 (31.17)
3:29.58 (30.59) 4:01.37 (31.79)
4:33.70 (32.33) 5:05.71 (32.01)
127 Dickerson, Brittany L 17 Rockville Montgo 5:05.85
28.53 58.87 (30.34)
1:29.87 (31.00) 2:01.33 (31.46)
2:32.16 (30.83) 3:03.10 (30.94)
3:34.07 (30.97) 4:05.30 (31.23)
4:35.95 (30.65) 5:05.85 (29.90)
128 Sowieja, Karin V 16 SwimAtlanta-GA 5:05.88
27.86 57.77 (29.91)
1:28.55 (30.78) 1:59.59 (31.04)
2:30.49 (30.90) 3:01.36 (30.87)
3:32.54 (31.18) 4:04.03 (31.49)
4:35.66 (31.63) 5:05.88 (30.22)
129 Hulshof, Bentley E 14 Tsunami Swim Tea 5:06.03
27.52 57.23 (29.71)
1:28.01 (30.78) 1:58.83 (30.82)
2:29.61 (30.78) 3:00.69 (31.08)
3:32.13 (31.44) 4:03.98 (31.85)
4:35.53 (31.55) 5:06.03 (30.50)
130 Sargent, Makayla N 14 Mercury Swimming 5:06.23
26.97 56.90 (29.93)
1:27.12 (30.22) 1:57.86 (30.74)
2:28.93 (31.07) 3:00.03 (31.10)
3:31.62 (31.59) 4:03.44 (31.82)
4:35.26 (31.82) 5:06.23 (30.97)
131 Sopapong, Pakawadee 15 Tampa Bay Aquati 5:06.26
27.66 57.54 (29.88)
1:28.22 (30.68) 1:58.96 (30.74)
2:29.91 (30.95) 3:01.05 (31.14)
3:32.62 (31.57) 4:04.08 (31.46)
4:35.57 (31.49) 5:06.26 (30.69)
132 Schlesinger, Sarah B 14 Empire Swimming- 5:06.34
27.56 57.86 (30.30)
1:28.79 (30.93) 1:59.84 (31.05)
2:31.00 (31.16) 3:02.22 (31.22)
3:33.39 (31.17) 4:04.49 (31.10)
4:35.78 (31.29) 5:06.34 (30.56)
133 Harman, Maggie O 15 Virginia Gators- 5:06.35
27.01 56.95 (29.94)
1:27.41 (30.46) 1:58.29 (30.88)
2:29.37 (31.08) 3:00.49 (31.12)
3:31.77 (31.28) 4:03.60 (31.83)
4:35.20 (31.60) 5:06.35 (31.15)
134 Dabney, Devon C 18 Dynamo Swim Club 5:06.49
26.74 56.09 (29.35)
1:26.23 (30.14) 1:57.17 (30.94)
2:28.22 (31.05) 2:59.74 (31.52)
3:31.70 (31.96) 4:04.14 (32.44)
4:35.93 (31.79) 5:06.49 (30.56)
135 Guyett, Audrey E 13 St Charles Swim- 5:06.61
27.98 58.58 (30.60)
1:29.08 (30.50) 1:59.87 (30.79)
2:30.91 (31.04) 3:02.07 (31.16)
3:33.38 (31.31) 4:04.97 (31.59)
4:36.36 (31.39) 5:06.61 (30.25)
136 Silbert, Jordan F 15 Cougar Aquatic T 5:06.65
27.56 57.75 (30.19)
1:28.58 (30.83) 1:59.51 (30.93)
2:30.66 (31.15) 3:01.92 (31.26)
3:33.21 (31.29) 4:04.63 (31.42)
4:35.54 (30.91) 5:06.65 (31.11)
137 McGee, Kathleen M 16 Novi Sturgeons-M 5:06.80
27.89 57.92 (30.03)
1:28.38 (30.46) 1:58.99 (30.61)
2:29.92 (30.93) 3:00.97 (31.05)
3:32.57 (31.60) 4:04.00 (31.43)
4:35.66 (31.66) 5:06.80 (31.14)
138 Davis, Natalie E 16 Nitro Swimming-S 5:06.84
27.78 57.22 (29.44)
1:27.21 (29.99) 1:57.63 (30.42)
2:28.51 (30.88) 2:59.71 (31.20)
3:31.34 (31.63) 4:03.61 (32.27)
4:35.84 (32.23) 5:06.84 (31.00)
139 Hall, Bailey M 17 Nova of Virginia 5:06.89
28.51 59.22 (30.71)
1:30.13 (30.91) 2:01.29 (31.16)
2:32.32 (31.03) 3:03.28 (30.96)
3:34.23 (30.95) 4:05.32 (31.09)
4:36.63 (31.31) 5:06.89 (30.26)
140 Hannon, Rebecca D 17 Patriot Aquatic- 5:07.05
27.27 56.57 (29.30)
1:26.55 (29.98) 1:57.12 (30.57)
2:28.49 (31.37) 2:59.94 (31.45)
3:31.80 (31.86) 4:03.59 (31.79)
4:35.50 (31.91) 5:07.05 (31.55)
141 Gwennap, Lea B 13 Nation''s Capital 5:07.33
27.42 57.41 (29.99)
1:27.61 (30.20) 1:58.15 (30.54)
2:28.93 (30.78) 3:00.22 (31.29)
3:31.91 (31.69) 4:03.86 (31.95)
4:36.10 (32.24) 5:07.33 (31.23)
142 Cimino, Sarah M 14 Huntsville Swim- 5:07.46
27.46 56.96 (29.50)
1:27.57 (30.61) 1:58.71 (31.14)
2:29.84 (31.13) 3:01.57 (31.73)
3:33.11 (31.54) 4:05.01 (31.90)
4:36.80 (31.79) 5:07.46 (30.66)
143 Bindseil, Isabelle A 16 St Charles Swim- 5:08.00
27.90 57.57 (29.67)
1:27.67 (30.10) 1:58.31 (30.64)
2:29.63 (31.32) 3:01.15 (31.52)
3:32.66 (31.51) 4:04.58 (31.92)
4:36.42 (31.84) 5:08.00 (31.58)
144 Macart, Annclaire 16 UNAT-SN 5:08.18
27.21 56.72 (29.51)
1:26.98 (30.26) 1:57.83 (30.85)
2:29.12 (31.29) 3:00.74 (31.62)
3:32.66 (31.92) 4:04.58 (31.92)
4:36.59 (32.01) 5:08.18 (31.59)
145 Brottman, Barbra J 17 Coho Swim Club-I 5:08.57
27.35 57.35 (30.00)
1:28.28 (30.93) 1:59.64 (31.36)
2:31.12 (31.48) 3:02.57 (31.45)
3:34.08 (31.51) 4:05.89 (31.81)
4:37.56 (31.67) 5:08.57 (31.01)
146 Ferry, Grace E 15 Dynamo Swim Club 5:09.19
27.62 57.74 (30.12)
1:28.18 (30.44) 1:59.22 (31.04)
2:30.34 (31.12) 3:01.95 (31.61)
3:33.82 (31.87) 4:05.52 (31.70)
4:37.74 (32.22) 5:09.19 (31.45)
147 Schneider, Abbegayle 15 Fishers Area Swi 5:09.25
27.61 57.84 (30.23)
1:29.05 (31.21) 2:00.60 (31.55)
2:32.29 (31.69) 3:03.88 (31.59)
3:35.58 (31.70) 4:07.02 (31.44)
4:38.59 (31.57) 5:09.25 (30.66)
148 Treble, Cara H 14 Long Island Aqua 5:09.59
28.38 58.80 (30.42)
1:29.18 (30.38) 2:00.51 (31.33)
2:31.57 (31.06) 3:02.83 (31.26)
3:34.75 (31.92) 4:07.07 (32.32)
4:38.97 (31.90) 5:09.59 (30.62)
149 Hendrick, Kristina M 17 Santa Maria Swim 5:09.84
28.60 59.04 (30.44)
1:29.98 (30.94) 2:01.33 (31.35)
2:32.92 (31.59) 3:04.57 (31.65)
3:36.11 (31.54) 4:07.61 (31.50)
4:38.82 (31.21) 5:09.84 (31.02)
149 Lopez Miro, Harley M 14 Bolles School Sh 5:09.84
28.67 58.98 (30.31)
1:29.38 (30.40) 2:00.02 (30.64)
2:30.99 (30.97) 3:02.32 (31.33)
3:33.79 (31.47) 4:05.84 (32.05)
4:38.00 (32.16) 5:09.84 (31.84)
151 Ryan, Christine L 16 New Trier Swim C 5:10.41
28.00 58.09 (30.09)
1:29.13 (31.04) 2:00.66 (31.53)
2:32.27 (31.61) 3:04.03 (31.76)
3:35.63 (31.60) 4:07.50 (31.87)
4:39.31 (31.81) 5:10.41 (31.10)
152 Awiszus, Maeve E 16 Crimson Aquatics 5:11.21
28.10 58.90 (30.80)
1:30.42 (31.52) 2:01.95 (31.53)
2:33.42 (31.47) 3:05.17 (31.75)
3:36.94 (31.77) 4:08.59 (31.65)
4:40.11 (31.52) 5:11.21 (31.10)
153 Storer, Jessica M 15 Lincoln Select S 5:11.36
27.30 57.10 (29.80)
1:27.86 (30.76) 1:58.79 (30.93)
2:30.07 (31.28) 3:01.93 (31.86)
3:34.10 (32.17) 4:06.84 (32.74)
4:39.50 (32.66) 5:11.36 (31.86)
154 Harbin, Haylie A 16 Rockwall Aquatic 5:11.57
28.27 58.97 (30.70)
1:30.62 (31.65) 2:02.28 (31.66)
2:34.13 (31.85) 3:05.40 (31.27)
3:37.06 (31.66) 4:08.96 (31.90)
4:40.93 (31.97) 5:11.57 (30.64)
155 Huonker, Kynzie S 14 Dfac Swimming-WI 5:11.72
28.57 58.88 (30.31)
1:30.05 (31.17) 2:01.94 (31.89)
2:33.85 (31.91) 3:05.56 (31.71)
3:37.28 (31.72) 4:09.13 (31.85)
4:41.28 (32.15) 5:11.72 (30.44)
156 Lee, Thomasin E 16 Edina Swim Club- 5:11.83
27.73 58.20 (30.47)
1:29.64 (31.44) 2:01.34 (31.70)
2:33.24 (31.90) 3:05.18 (31.94)
3:37.55 (32.37) 4:09.28 (31.73)
4:41.00 (31.72) 5:11.83 (30.83)
157 Bliss, Madeline J 17 The Woodlands Sw 5:16.07
28.52 59.35 (30.83)
1:31.28 (31.93) 2:03.80 (32.52)
2:36.20 (32.40) 3:08.64 (32.44)
3:41.09 (32.45) 4:13.25 (32.16)
4:45.40 (32.15) 5:16.07 (30.67)
158 Krupsky, Brianna N 15 McFarland Sparta 5:18.46
28.19 59.49 (31.30)
1:31.47 (31.98) 2:04.15 (32.68)
2:36.65 (32.50) 3:09.13 (32.48)
3:41.78 (32.65) 4:14.37 (32.59)
4:46.85 (32.48) 5:18.46 (31.61)
-- Vredeveld, Kristen A 17 Baylor Swim Club DFS
-- Boushka, Bridget K 17 Nitro Swimming-S DFS
-- Arana, Jessica 15 Long Island Aqua DFS
-- Halsted, Tara K 17 UNAT-SN DFS
-- King, Erica S 16 Patriot Aquatic- DFS
Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 27
1. Dynamo Swim Club 312.5 2. Nation''s Capital Swim Club 268.5
3. Aquajets Swim Team 234 4. Lakeside Swim Team 159
5. Clearwater Aquatic Team 134 6. SwimAtlanta 109
7. Delaware Swim Team 99 8. Saint Andrew''s Swimming 96
9. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 90 10. Academy Bullets Swim Club 73
10. Patriot Aquatic Club 73 12. St Croix Swim Club 55
13. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics 46 14. Waukesha Express Swim Team 45
15. Mount Pleasant Swim Club 44 16. YMCA Dane County Swim Team 43
17. First Colony Swim Team, Inc. 40 17. Oakland Live Y''Ers 40
19. Marin Pirates 38.5 20. Shorewood Swim Club 36
20. UN 36 22. Dayton Raiders 34
22. UN 34 22. New Trier Swim Club 34
25. Crimson Aquatics 32 26. Ozaukee Aquatics 31
27. Poseidon Swimming Inc 27 28. Express Swim Team 24
29. Cougar Aquatic Team 22 29. City of Mobile Swim Associatio 22
31. Highlander Aquatic Club 21 32. Northern KY Clippers Swimming 20
33. Machine Aquatics 19 33. Long Island Aquatic Club 19
35. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te 18 36. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics 17
37. The Woodlands Swim Team 16 38. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 14
38. Quest Swimming 14 38. Weymouth Club Waves 14
41. Baylor Swim Club 13 42. Nitro Swimming 12
42. Unattached 12 44. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins 11.5
45. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 11 46. All Star Aquatics 9
46. Tri-city Channel Cats 9 46. SwimStrongsville 9
46. Suburban Seahawks Club 9 50. Long Island Express 7
51. Bolles School Sharks 6 52. Piranhas Swim Club 5
53. Saint Petersburg Aquatics 4 54. Cincinnati Marlins 3
54. Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente 3 56. Springfield USA 2
56. Fox Valley Swim Team 2 56. Battlefield Area Star Swimmers 2
59. St Charles Swim Team 1 59. Rockwood Swim Club 1
YCF Swimming 3/15/2013 - 19:22PM
2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013
Sanction #: A-6120-2
Event 28 Men 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Championship Final ===
1 Malone, Reed H 17 New Trier Swim C 4:21.69 4:17.42 20
23.06 48.28 (25.22)
1:13.79 (25.51) 1:39.81 (26.02)
2:05.93 (26.12) 2:32.20 (26.27)
2:58.70 (26.50) 3:25.06 (26.36)
3:51.51 (26.45) 4:17.42 (25.91)
2 Haas, Francis T 16 Nova of Virginia 4:23.74 4:23.52 17
23.00 48.60 (25.60)
1:14.87 (26.27) 1:41.47 (26.60)
2:08.33 (26.86) 2:35.49 (27.16)
3:02.61 (27.12) 3:29.81 (27.20)
3:56.81 (27.00) 4:23.52 (26.71)
3 Turner, Brock A 17 Dayton Raiders-O 4:24.68 4:24.72 16
24.04 49.92 (25.88)
1:16.45 (26.53) 1:43.32 (26.87)
2:10.20 (26.88) 2:37.07 (26.87)
3:03.76 (26.69) 3:30.90 (27.14)
3:58.09 (27.19) 4:24.72 (26.63)
4 Litherland, Jay Y 17 Dynamo Swim Club 4:26.70 4:24.98 15
23.58 49.32 (25.74)
1:16.07 (26.75) 1:43.03 (26.96)
2:10.34 (27.31) 2:37.71 (27.37)
3:05.05 (27.34) 3:32.53 (27.48)
3:59.64 (27.11) 4:24.98 (25.34)
5 Buck, Justin D 17 Clearwater Aquat 4:24.60 4:26.08 14
23.25 48.96 (25.71)
1:15.51 (26.55) 1:42.43 (26.92)
2:09.45 (27.02) 2:36.48 (27.03)
3:03.72 (27.24) 3:31.32 (27.60)
3:58.85 (27.53) 4:26.08 (27.23)
6 Beals, Joshua D 17 Crimson Aquatics 4:26.77 4:26.31 13
24.22 50.09 (25.87)
1:16.54 (26.45) 1:43.32 (26.78)
2:10.48 (27.16) 2:37.68 (27.20)
3:05.20 (27.52) 3:32.92 (27.72)
3:59.99 (27.07) 4:26.31 (26.32)
7 Springer, Gavin J 16 Nation''s Capital 4:27.46 4:27.77 12
23.64 49.41 (25.77)
1:15.99 (26.58) 1:43.28 (27.29)
2:10.93 (27.65) 2:38.65 (27.72)
3:06.41 (27.76) 3:34.19 (27.78)
4:01.70 (27.51) 4:27.77 (26.07)
8 Petrone, Joseph N 17 Jersey Wahoos-MA 4:26.99 4:28.44 11
24.02 50.05 (26.03)
1:16.81 (26.76) 1:43.86 (27.05)
2:11.14 (27.28) 2:38.58 (27.44)
3:06.13 (27.55) 3:33.82 (27.69)
4:01.46 (27.64) 4:28.44 (26.98)
=== Consolation Final ===
9 Boscaino, Nazareno 15 Clearwater Aquat 4:28.39 4:26.71 9
24.24 50.47 (26.23)
1:17.40 (26.93) 1:44.41 (27.01)
2:11.32 (26.91) 2:38.75 (27.43)
3:05.97 (27.22) 3:33.54 (27.57)
4:00.68 (27.14) 4:26.71 (26.03)
10 Hirschberger, Matthew 14 Clearwater Aquat 4:28.40 4:27.97 7
24.33 51.08 (26.75)
1:18.33 (27.25) 1:45.91 (27.58)
2:12.91 (27.00) 2:40.01 (27.10)
3:07.29 (27.28) 3:34.65 (27.36)
4:01.67 (27.02) 4:27.97 (26.30)
11 Uselis, Taylor A 16 Clearwater Aquat 4:29.33 4:27.99 6
24.60 51.35 (26.75)
1:18.84 (27.49) 1:46.39 (27.55)
2:13.32 (26.93) 2:40.51 (27.19)
3:07.67 (27.16) 3:35.01 (27.34)
4:01.89 (26.88) 4:27.99 (26.10)
12 Lichtenberg, Kyle R 17 Oakland Live Y''E 4:29.67 4:28.69 5
24.54 51.64 (27.10)
1:19.04 (27.40) 1:46.23 (27.19)
2:13.51 (27.28) 2:40.68 (27.17)
3:07.71 (27.03) 3:34.92 (27.21)
4:02.14 (27.22) 4:28.69 (26.55)
13 Litherland, Kevin R 17 Dynamo Swim Club 4:29.54 4:29.93 4
24.51 51.10 (26.59)
1:18.44 (27.34) 1:46.09 (27.65)
2:13.59 (27.50) 2:41.04 (27.45)
3:08.82 (27.78) 3:36.36 (27.54)
4:03.69 (27.33) 4:29.93 (26.24)
14 Peribonio, Tomas A 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 4:28.67 4:29.95 3
24.37 51.34 (26.97)
1:18.48 (27.14) 1:45.62 (27.14)
2:12.84 (27.22) 2:40.08 (27.24)
3:07.71 (27.63) 3:35.41 (27.70)
4:03.14 (27.73) 4:29.95 (26.81)
15 Rude, Evin G 17 Nation''s Capital 4:30.41 4:29.98 2
24.25 51.09 (26.84)
1:18.52 (27.43) 1:46.36 (27.84)
2:14.27 (27.91) 2:41.83 (27.56)
3:09.65 (27.82) 3:36.93 (27.28)
4:03.79 (26.86) 4:29.98 (26.19)
16 Novak, Brennan E 16 Rockville Montgo 4:29.33 4:31.74 1
24.72 51.69 (26.97)
1:19.06 (27.37) 1:46.39 (27.33)
2:13.89 (27.50) 2:41.33 (27.44)
3:08.98 (27.65) 3:36.82 (27.84)
4:04.62 (27.80) 4:31.74 (27.12)
=== C - Final ===
17 Reul, Cody M 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 4:31.13 4:25.12
24.25 51.66 (27.41)
1:18.66 (27.00) 1:45.72 (27.06)
2:12.72 (27.00) 2:39.79 (27.07)
3:06.47 (26.68) 3:33.23 (26.76)
3:59.53 (26.30) 4:25.12 (25.59)
18 Tsau, Brian Y 15 Nation''s Capital 4:31.05 4:30.12
24.79 51.30 (26.51)
1:18.58 (27.28) 1:46.01 (27.43)
2:13.52 (27.51) 2:40.94 (27.42)
3:08.43 (27.49) 3:36.02 (27.59)
4:03.49 (27.47) 4:30.12 (26.63)
19 Murphy, James F 15 Machine Aquatics 4:31.12 4:30.37
24.21 51.38 (27.17)
1:19.27 (27.89) 1:46.99 (27.72)
2:14.66 (27.67) 2:42.07 (27.41)
3:09.53 (27.46) 3:37.11 (27.58)
4:04.33 (27.22) 4:30.37 (26.04)
20 Southern, Benjamin N 17 Nation''s Capital 4:30.47 4:30.90
24.71 52.00 (27.29)
1:19.94 (27.94) 1:47.69 (27.75)
2:15.53 (27.84) 2:43.54 (28.01)
3:11.41 (27.87) 3:38.71 (27.30)
4:06.19 (27.48) 4:30.90 (24.71)
21 Erickson, Steffen A 16 Nova of Virginia 4:31.15 4:32.20
24.85 51.81 (26.96)
1:19.50 (27.69) 1:47.40 (27.90)
2:15.15 (27.75) 2:43.11 (27.96)
3:10.62 (27.51) 3:38.35 (27.73)
4:05.78 (27.43) 4:32.20 (26.42)
22 Nicely, William E 18 Quest Swimming-V 4:30.98 4:32.23
24.60 51.88 (27.28)
1:19.75 (27.87) 1:47.56 (27.81)
2:15.52 (27.96) 2:43.22 (27.70)
3:10.83 (27.61) 3:38.58 (27.75)
4:05.90 (27.32) 4:32.23 (26.33)
23 Shreeve, Brandon M 16 Corvallis Aquati 4:30.88 4:33.17
24.95 51.78 (26.83)
1:19.02 (27.24) 1:46.49 (27.47)
2:14.02 (27.53) 2:41.73 (27.71)
3:09.75 (28.02) 3:37.87 (28.12)
4:05.79 (27.92) 4:33.17 (27.38)
24 Grimmett-Norris, Chri 18 Nation''s Capital 4:31.25 4:33.24
23.74 50.62 (26.88)
1:18.47 (27.85) 1:46.30 (27.83)
2:14.07 (27.77) 2:41.82 (27.75)
3:09.88 (28.06) 3:38.00 (28.12)
4:05.94 (27.94) 4:33.24 (27.30)
=== D - Final ===
25 Fowler, Tyler B 18 Tsunami Swim Tea 4:32.53 4:27.58
24.86 51.50 (26.64)
1:18.45 (26.95) 1:45.50 (27.05)
2:12.60 (27.10) 2:39.72 (27.12)
3:07.01 (27.29) 3:34.24 (27.23)
4:01.62 (27.38) 4:27.58 (25.96)
26 Smith, Jared R 16 Boulder City Hen 4:31.42 4:29.98
24.49 50.82 (26.33)
1:17.82 (27.00) 1:45.12 (27.30)
2:12.44 (27.32) 2:39.87 (27.43)
3:07.50 (27.63) 3:35.34 (27.84)
4:03.01 (27.67) 4:29.98 (26.97)
27 Morrin, Travis J 17 Mount Pleasant S 4:32.38 4:30.78
24.62 51.62 (27.00)
1:18.80 (27.18) 1:46.28 (27.48)
2:13.70 (27.42) 2:41.04 (27.34)
3:08.61 (27.57) 3:36.32 (27.71)
4:03.84 (27.52) 4:30.78 (26.94)
28 Pena, Alexander E 17 Highlander Aquat 4:32.37 4:31.79
24.69 51.01 (26.32)
1:18.48 (27.47) 1:46.14 (27.66)
2:13.99 (27.85) 2:41.63 (27.64)
3:09.53 (27.90) 3:37.30 (27.77)
4:05.25 (27.95) 4:31.79 (26.54)
29 Burton, Logan A 17 Old Dominion Aqu 4:31.68 4:33.10
24.58 51.46 (26.88)
1:18.73 (27.27) 1:46.41 (27.68)
2:14.17 (27.76) 2:42.20 (28.03)
3:09.97 (27.77) 3:38.02 (28.05)
4:06.05 (28.03) 4:33.10 (27.05)
30 Linker, Adam K 17 Marlins of Ralei 4:32.13 4:33.15
25.27 52.81 (27.54)
1:20.53 (27.72) 1:48.36 (27.83)
2:15.83 (27.47) 2:43.69 (27.86)
3:11.41 (27.72) 3:38.97 (27.56)
4:06.46 (27.49) 4:33.15 (26.69)
31 Maczka, Blake H 15 City of Richards 4:31.97 4:37.57
25.80 53.34 (27.54)
1:21.22 (27.88) 1:48.92 (27.70)
2:16.96 (28.04) 2:44.84 (27.88)
3:13.01 (28.17) 3:41.42 (28.41)
4:09.90 (28.48) 4:37.57 (27.67)
32 Litherland, Mick S 17 Dynamo Swim Club 4:32.11 4:38.31
24.36 50.74 (26.38)
1:18.23 (27.49) 1:46.26 (28.03)
2:14.57 (28.31) 2:42.80 (28.23)
3:11.73 (28.93) 3:40.80 (29.07)
4:10.09 (29.29) 4:38.31 (28.22)
=== Preliminaries ===
33 Haines, Harrison M 17 Bernal''s Gator S 4:32.64
24.29 51.14 (26.85)
1:18.82 (27.68) 1:46.95 (28.13)
2:14.64 (27.69) 2:42.13 (27.49)
3:09.95 (27.82) 3:38.09 (28.14)
4:05.95 (27.86) 4:32.64 (26.69)
34 Condon, Shane P 17 Burkwood Aquatic 4:32.70
25.23 51.91 (26.68)
1:19.67 (27.76) 1:47.39 (27.72)
2:14.87 (27.48) 2:42.53 (27.66)
3:10.66 (28.13) 3:38.45 (27.79)
4:06.17 (27.72) 4:32.70 (26.53)
35 Hendricks, Jack B 18 Cincinnati Marli 4:32.89
24.03 50.29 (26.26)
1:17.66 (27.37) 1:45.53 (27.87)
2:13.32 (27.79) 2:41.57 (28.25)
3:09.48 (27.91) 3:37.84 (28.36)
4:05.94 (28.10) 4:32.89 (26.95)
36 Hogsed, Nicholas P 16 SwimAtlanta-GA 4:33.04
25.58 52.86 (27.28)
1:20.18 (27.32) 1:47.79 (27.61)
2:15.31 (27.52) 2:42.81 (27.50)
3:10.19 (27.38) 3:37.75 (27.56)
4:05.71 (27.96) 4:33.04 (27.33)
37 Auerbach, Knox W 15 Dynamo Swim Club 4:33.16
23.59 49.82 (26.23)
1:17.03 (27.21) 1:44.67 (27.64)
2:12.44 (27.77) 2:40.30 (27.86)
3:08.09 (27.79) 3:36.62 (28.53)
4:05.29 (28.67) 4:33.16 (27.87)
38 Ratliff, Jonathan D 16 Panama City Swim 4:34.02
25.23 53.05 (27.82)
1:20.89 (27.84) 1:48.64 (27.75)
2:16.46 (27.82) 2:44.25 (27.79)
3:12.07 (27.82) 3:39.73 (27.66)
4:07.15 (27.42) 4:34.02 (26.87)
39 Nunez, John 16 Asphalt Green Un 4:34.03
24.79 51.69 (26.90)
1:19.21 (27.52) 1:47.02 (27.81)
2:15.01 (27.99) 2:42.75 (27.74)
3:10.68 (27.93) 3:38.95 (28.27)
4:07.06 (28.11) 4:34.03 (26.97)
40 McRae, Ryan T 17 Palm Harbor YMCA 4:34.20
24.44 51.57 (27.13)
1:19.58 (28.01) 1:47.75 (28.17)
2:15.94 (28.19) 2:44.20 (28.26)
3:11.91 (27.71) 3:39.40 (27.49)
4:07.25 (27.85) 4:34.20 (26.95)
41 Hrabchak, Matthew R 16 Bernal''s Gator S 4:34.35
24.52 51.36 (26.84)
1:18.84 (27.48) 1:46.26 (27.42)
2:13.90 (27.64) 2:41.85 (27.95)
3:10.11 (28.26) 3:38.25 (28.14)
4:06.74 (28.49) 4:34.35 (27.61)
42 Ress, Brandon D 18 Marlins of Ralei 4:34.44
25.22 52.41 (27.19)
1:20.18 (27.77) 1:48.09 (27.91)
2:15.88 (27.79) 2:43.72 (27.84)
3:11.63 (27.91) 3:39.46 (27.83)
4:07.12 (27.66) 4:34.44 (27.32)
43 Timmons, Seth H 17 Nitro Swimming-S 4:34.48
24.90 51.45 (26.55)
1:18.73 (27.28) 1:46.43 (27.70)
2:14.29 (27.86) 2:42.35 (28.06)
3:10.39 (28.04) 3:38.67 (28.28)
4:06.84 (28.17) 4:34.48 (27.64)
43 Haley, Connor A 18 Adirondack Aquat 4:34.48
24.87 52.19 (27.32)
1:20.27 (28.08) 1:48.36 (28.09)
2:16.52 (28.16) 2:44.48 (27.96)
3:12.27 (27.79) 3:40.17 (27.90)
4:07.92 (27.75) 4:34.48 (26.56)
45 Sharkey, Ryan P 16 The Woodlands Sw 4:34.58
24.95 52.51 (27.56)
1:20.37 (27.86) 1:48.35 (27.98)
2:16.33 (27.98) 2:43.82 (27.49)
3:11.47 (27.65) 3:39.39 (27.92)
4:07.14 (27.75) 4:34.58 (27.44)
46 Bekemeyer, Matthew C 16 SwimAtlanta-GA 4:34.71
25.39 52.57 (27.18)
1:20.16 (27.59) 1:47.98 (27.82)
2:16.03 (28.05) 2:44.01 (27.98)
3:12.11 (28.10) 3:40.12 (28.01)
4:08.03 (27.91) 4:34.71 (26.68)
47 Baird, Graham M 16 Nation''s Capital 4:34.72
23.94 50.94 (27.00)
1:18.68 (27.74) 1:46.83 (28.15)
2:14.96 (28.13) 2:43.35 (28.39)
3:10.92 (27.57) 3:38.97 (28.05)
4:07.23 (28.26) 4:34.72 (27.49)
48 Goldstein, Brandon T 15 Nation''s Capital 4:34.80
25.22 52.63 (27.41)
1:20.50 (27.87) 1:48.32 (27.82)
2:16.41 (28.09) 2:44.55 (28.14)
3:12.63 (28.08) 3:40.59 (27.96)
4:07.88 (27.29) 4:34.80 (26.92)
49 Pinfold, Brett D 17 First Colony Swi 4:34.88
23.59 49.09 (25.50)
1:15.87 (26.78) 1:44.05 (28.18)
2:13.09 (29.04) 2:41.89 (28.80)
3:10.08 (28.19) 3:39.08 (29.00)
4:07.64 (28.56) 4:34.88 (27.24)
50 Miller, Jacob C 16 Redbird Swim Clu 4:34.95
24.82 52.10 (27.28)
1:19.91 (27.81) 1:48.00 (28.09)
2:15.93 (27.93) 2:44.08 (28.15)
3:12.02 (27.94) 3:40.38 (28.36)
4:08.12 (27.74) 4:34.95 (26.83)
51 Lerude, Benjamin E 17 Reno Aquatic Clu 4:35.22
25.64 52.78 (27.14)
1:20.62 (27.84) 1:48.41 (27.79)
2:16.36 (27.95) 2:44.39 (28.03)
3:12.35 (27.96) 3:40.29 (27.94)
4:08.22 (27.93) 4:35.22 (27.00)
52 Huft, Erick W 17 Edina Swim Club- 4:35.27
24.55 51.46 (26.91)
1:19.18 (27.72) 1:47.13 (27.95)
2:15.06 (27.93) 2:42.80 (27.74)
3:10.81 (28.01) 3:38.95 (28.14)
4:07.41 (28.46) 4:35.27 (27.86)
53 Lieberman, Jonathan D 18 Team Foxjet-MN 4:35.39
24.55 51.52 (26.97)
1:18.86 (27.34) 1:46.62 (27.76)
2:14.72 (28.10) 2:42.89 (28.17)
3:11.57 (28.68) 3:40.12 (28.55)
4:08.15 (28.03) 4:35.39 (27.24)
54 Artmann, Edwin H 18 Nitro Swimming-S 4:35.95
25.36 52.32 (26.96)
1:19.73 (27.41) 1:47.81 (28.08)
2:15.69 (27.88) 2:43.57 (27.88)
3:11.87 (28.30) 3:40.26 (28.39)
4:08.39 (28.13) 4:35.95 (27.56)
54 Hickman, Riley P 16 UNAT-SN 4:35.95
24.05 50.67 (26.62)
1:17.72 (27.05) 1:45.56 (27.84)
2:13.05 (27.49) 2:41.36 (28.31)
3:10.37 (29.01) 3:39.48 (29.11)
4:08.24 (28.76) 4:35.95 (27.71)
56 Foster, Jack A 17 Rockville Montgo 4:36.14
24.49 51.83 (27.34)
1:19.97 (28.14) 1:48.40 (28.43)
2:16.42 (28.02) 2:44.65 (28.23)
3:12.87 (28.22) 3:40.97 (28.10)
4:08.83 (27.86) 4:36.14 (27.31)
57 Shull, Stephen R 18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu 4:36.18
25.84 53.75 (27.91)
1:21.62 (27.87) 1:50.05 (28.43)
2:17.93 (27.88) 2:45.58 (27.65)
3:13.18 (27.60) 3:41.23 (28.05)
4:09.03 (27.80) 4:36.18 (27.15)
58 Lin, William R 16 Nation''s Capital 4:36.34
25.16 52.83 (27.67)
1:20.86 (28.03) 1:49.02 (28.16)
2:16.89 (27.87) 2:44.58 (27.69)
3:12.34 (27.76) 3:40.59 (28.25)
4:08.77 (28.18) 4:36.34 (27.57)
59 Burgett, Noah A 16 Rockville Montgo 4:36.40
24.95 52.15 (27.20)
1:19.69 (27.54) 1:47.61 (27.92)
2:15.35 (27.74) 2:43.52 (28.17)
3:11.31 (27.79) 3:39.92 (28.61)
4:08.34 (28.42) 4:36.40 (28.06)
60 Huffman, Liam G 17 Tsunami Swim Tea 4:36.42
24.35 51.31 (26.96)
1:18.62 (27.31) 1:46.44 (27.82)
2:14.39 (27.95) 2:42.60 (28.21)
3:10.90 (28.30) 3:39.50 (28.60)
4:08.38 (28.88) 4:36.42 (28.04)
61 Stevenson, Jamie W 18 Rockville Montgo 4:36.54
25.72 53.36 (27.64)
1:21.69 (28.33) 1:50.02 (28.33)
2:18.10 (28.08) 2:45.81 (27.71)
3:13.45 (27.64) 3:41.44 (27.99)
4:09.30 (27.86) 4:36.54 (27.24)
62 Peters, Ryan S 17 Tampa Bay Aquati 4:36.55
24.70 52.04 (27.34)
1:19.33 (27.29) 1:47.34 (28.01)
2:15.76 (28.42) 2:44.17 (28.41)
3:12.76 (28.59) 3:41.36 (28.60)
4:09.71 (28.35) 4:36.55 (26.84)
63 Tenney, Mason J 15 Nitro Swimming-S 4:36.63
24.96 52.36 (27.40)
1:19.76 (27.40) 1:47.79 (28.03)
2:16.18 (28.39) 2:44.19 (28.01)
3:12.50 (28.31) 3:41.21 (28.71)
4:09.65 (28.44) 4:36.63 (26.98)
64 Manganiello, Blake E 17 AK Sharks-FG 4:36.67
25.46 52.55 (27.09)
1:19.65 (27.10) 1:47.06 (27.41)
2:14.74 (27.68) 2:42.92 (28.18)
3:11.34 (28.42) 3:40.12 (28.78)
4:08.70 (28.58) 4:36.67 (27.97)
65 Snodderly, Joseph E 16 Rockville Montgo 4:36.71
25.32 52.34 (27.02)
1:19.95 (27.61) 1:47.82 (27.87)
2:15.96 (28.14) 2:44.07 (28.11)
3:12.06 (27.99) 3:40.34 (28.28)
4:08.44 (28.10) 4:36.71 (28.27)
66 Barry, Charles C 17 Badger Swim Club 4:36.77
24.87 51.71 (26.84)
1:19.08 (27.37) 1:46.84 (27.76)
2:14.88 (28.04) 2:43.23 (28.35)
3:11.89 (28.66) 3:40.51 (28.62)
4:09.03 (28.52) 4:36.77 (27.74)
67 Johnson, Matthew C 18 Poseidon Swimmin 4:36.78
25.45 53.70 (28.25)
1:22.30 (28.60) 1:51.07 (28.77)
2:19.67 (28.60) 2:47.79 (28.12)
3:15.96 (28.17) 3:44.10 (28.14)
4:11.42 (27.32) 4:36.78 (25.36)
68 Welch, Brady A 16 Rockville Montgo 4:36.88
24.84 51.69 (26.85)
1:19.01 (27.32) 1:46.67 (27.66)
2:15.10 (28.43) 2:43.44 (28.34)
3:11.75 (28.31) 3:40.40 (28.65)
4:09.00 (28.60) 4:36.88 (27.88)
69 Grey, Evan P 18 Green Mountain A 4:36.91
24.36 51.25 (26.89)
1:18.98 (27.73) 1:46.88 (27.90)
2:14.88 (28.00) 2:43.06 (28.18)
3:11.32 (28.26) 3:40.28 (28.96)
4:08.95 (28.67) 4:36.91 (27.96)
70 Castillo, Alfonso L 16 SwimAtlanta-GA 4:36.95
25.36 52.56 (27.20)
1:20.24 (27.68) 1:48.38 (28.14)
2:16.30 (27.92) 2:44.49 (28.19)
3:12.39 (27.90) 3:40.62 (28.23)
4:08.82 (28.20) 4:36.95 (28.13)
71 Rockwell, Colin T 17 Houston Cougar-G 4:37.05
24.78 52.11 (27.33)
1:20.31 (28.20) 1:48.75 (28.44)
2:17.16 (28.41) 2:45.33 (28.17)
3:13.77 (28.44) 3:42.11 (28.34)
4:10.38 (28.27) 4:37.05 (26.67)
72 Cudahy, Conor J 18 Nation''s Capital 4:37.10
25.07 52.52 (27.45)
1:20.68 (28.16) 1:48.78 (28.10)
2:16.73 (27.95) 2:44.85 (28.12)
3:12.89 (28.04) 3:41.01 (28.12)
4:09.24 (28.23) 4:37.10 (27.86)
73 Drummond, Andrew D 17 Poseidon Swimmin 4:37.16
25.53 52.83 (27.30)
1:20.59 (27.76) 1:48.29 (27.70)
2:16.07 (27.78) 2:44.12 (28.05)
3:12.46 (28.34) 3:40.68 (28.22)
4:09.14 (28.46) 4:37.16 (28.02)
74 Noletto, Russell J 16 City of Mobile S 4:37.19
25.09 52.62 (27.53)
1:20.61 (27.99) 1:48.89 (28.28)
2:17.20 (28.31) 2:45.92 (28.72)
3:14.37 (28.45) 3:42.63 (28.26)
4:10.57 (27.94) 4:37.19 (26.62)
75 Shek, Steven 16 Jersey Wahoos-MA 4:37.25
24.98 51.98 (27.00)
1:19.43 (27.45) 1:47.25 (27.82)
2:15.19 (27.94) 2:43.46 (28.27)
3:11.99 (28.53) 3:40.46 (28.47)
4:09.20 (28.74) 4:37.25 (28.05)
76 Colket, Matthew H 17 Rockville Montgo 4:37.27
24.34 51.30 (26.96)
1:19.31 (28.01) 1:47.82 (28.51)
2:16.17 (28.35) 2:44.86 (28.69)
3:13.48 (28.62) 3:42.27 (28.79)
4:10.60 (28.33) 4:37.27 (26.67)
77 Wise, Adam J 18 Central Florida- 4:37.28
24.52 51.56 (27.04)
1:19.32 (27.76) 1:47.78 (28.46)
2:16.37 (28.59) 2:45.03 (28.66)
3:13.60 (28.57) 3:42.31 (28.71)
4:10.70 (28.39) 4:37.28 (26.58)
78 Greenhalgh, Andrew J 17 Rockville Montgo 4:37.47
26.15 54.00 (27.85)
1:22.40 (28.40) 1:50.54 (28.14)
2:18.37 (27.83) 2:46.29 (27.92)
3:14.24 (27.95) 3:42.33 (28.09)
4:10.24 (27.91) 4:37.47 (27.23)
79 Bradley, Kevin J 18 Crimson Aquatics 4:37.55
25.28 52.84 (27.56)
1:20.04 (27.20) 1:47.88 (27.84)
2:16.07 (28.19) 2:44.67 (28.60)
3:13.75 (29.08) 3:42.58 (28.83)
4:10.28 (27.70) 4:37.55 (27.27)
80 Pawlowicz, Nathan J 16 Nation''s Capital 4:37.80
25.52 53.04 (27.52)
1:20.97 (27.93) 1:49.28 (28.31)
2:17.42 (28.14) 2:45.69 (28.27)
3:13.96 (28.27) 3:42.27 (28.31)
4:10.52 (28.25) 4:37.80 (27.28)
81 Young, Cameron A 17 Cincinnati Marli 4:38.03
25.60 52.93 (27.33)
1:20.83 (27.90) 1:49.18 (28.35)
2:17.97 (28.79) 2:47.05 (29.08)
3:15.98 (28.93) 3:44.62 (28.64)
4:11.94 (27.32) 4:38.03 (26.09)
82 Mayberry, Scott T 16 The Woodlands Sw 4:38.12
25.28 53.13 (27.85)
1:21.24 (28.11) 1:49.22 (27.98)
2:17.36 (28.14) 2:45.33 (27.97)
3:13.49 (28.16) 3:41.69 (28.20)
4:10.22 (28.53) 4:38.12 (27.90)
83 Miller, Patrick M 18 Dads Club Swim T 4:38.33
24.20 51.27 (27.07)
1:19.08 (27.81) 1:47.91 (28.83)
2:16.56 (28.65) 2:45.34 (28.78)
3:13.63 (28.29) 3:42.73 (29.10)
4:11.21 (28.48) 4:38.33 (27.12)
84 Herrera, Mitchell L 17 South Metro Stor 4:38.41
24.87 52.04 (27.17)
1:19.69 (27.65) 1:47.66 (27.97)
2:15.51 (27.85) 2:43.80 (28.29)
3:12.20 (28.40) 3:40.90 (28.70)
4:09.82 (28.92) 4:38.41 (28.59)
85 Boscaino, Ludovico 15 Clearwater Aquat 4:38.50
25.44 53.45 (28.01)
1:21.55 (28.10) 1:49.95 (28.40)
2:18.38 (28.43) 2:46.98 (28.60)
3:15.38 (28.40) 3:43.48 (28.10)
4:11.77 (28.29) 4:38.50 (26.73)
86 Colket, Thomas B 17 Rockville Montgo 4:38.62
25.38 52.89 (27.51)
1:20.78 (27.89) 1:48.83 (28.05)
2:17.13 (28.30) 2:45.39 (28.26)
3:13.99 (28.60) 3:42.49 (28.50)
4:10.78 (28.29) 4:38.62 (27.84)
87 Kimura, Kyle Q 16 Tampa Bay Aquati 4:38.65
25.10 51.90 (26.80)
1:19.64 (27.74) 1:47.99 (28.35)
2:16.46 (28.47) 2:45.13 (28.67)
3:14.29 (29.16) 3:43.54 (29.25)
4:11.38 (27.84) 4:38.65 (27.27)
88 Hutton, Griffin C 16 Princeton Piranh 4:38.74
24.98 52.39 (27.41)
1:20.33 (27.94) 1:48.77 (28.44)
2:17.19 (28.42) 2:45.69 (28.50)
3:14.24 (28.55) 3:42.74 (28.50)
4:11.06 (28.32) 4:38.74 (27.68)
89 Owen, Robert G 17 Crimson Aquatics 4:38.78
25.06 52.34 (27.28)
1:20.34 (28.00) 1:48.72 (28.38)
2:17.34 (28.62) 2:45.96 (28.62)
3:14.59 (28.63) 3:43.10 (28.51)
4:11.43 (28.33) 4:38.78 (27.35)
90 Tillery, Kristopher P 17 Vipers of Albuqu 4:38.81
25.71 53.37 (27.66)
1:21.78 (28.41) 1:50.04 (28.26)
2:18.58 (28.54) 2:47.10 (28.52)
3:15.30 (28.20) 3:43.69 (28.39)
4:11.73 (28.04) 4:38.81 (27.08)
91 De Pawlikowski, Bolec 16 Metro Aquatic Cl 4:38.91
24.98 52.12 (27.14)
1:19.77 (27.65) 1:47.82 (28.05)
2:16.04 (28.22) 2:44.55 (28.51)
3:13.15 (28.60) 3:42.12 (28.97)
4:10.89 (28.77) 4:38.91 (28.02)
92 Sullivan, Tyler 16 Lakeside Swim Te 4:38.99
25.18 52.89 (27.71)
1:20.98 (28.09) 1:49.45 (28.47)
2:18.19 (28.74) 2:47.10 (28.91)
3:15.59 (28.49) 3:44.23 (28.64)
4:12.46 (28.23) 4:38.99 (26.53)
93 Delk, Robert T 15 SwimAtlanta-GA 4:39.01
26.15 54.43 (28.28)
1:23.26 (28.83) 1:51.84 (28.58)
2:20.47 (28.63) 2:48.20 (27.73)
3:16.37 (28.17) 3:44.30 (27.93)
4:12.26 (27.96) 4:39.01 (26.75)
94 Duke, Corey C 17 First Colony Swi 4:39.03
25.62 53.31 (27.69)
1:21.45 (28.14) 1:49.73 (28.28)
2:17.83 (28.10) 2:46.07 (28.24)
3:14.25 (28.18) 3:42.62 (28.37)
4:10.99 (28.37) 4:39.03 (28.04)
94 Glaser, Jonathan D 18 Rockwood Swim Cl 4:39.03
23.89 51.43 (27.54)
1:19.69 (28.26) 1:48.07 (28.38)
2:16.83 (28.76) 2:45.58 (28.75)
3:14.35 (28.77) 3:42.98 (28.63)
4:11.54 (28.56) 4:39.03 (27.49)
96 Hoce, Kristopher G 16 Palm Harbor YMCA 4:39.07
25.12 52.93 (27.81)
1:20.90 (27.97) 1:49.24 (28.34)
2:17.34 (28.10) 2:45.60 (28.26)
3:13.88 (28.28) 3:42.42 (28.54)
4:11.01 (28.59) 4:39.07 (28.06)
97 Harmon, Clay H 18 Marlins of Ralei 4:39.12
25.36 53.03 (27.67)
1:21.19 (28.16) 1:49.38 (28.19)
2:17.72 (28.34) 2:46.14 (28.42)
3:14.41 (28.27) 3:43.12 (28.71)
4:11.68 (28.56) 4:39.12 (27.44)
98 Wallace, Carter M 16 Houston Cougar-G 4:39.39
25.87 53.82 (27.95)
1:21.83 (28.01) 1:49.60 (27.77)
2:17.35 (27.75) 2:45.67 (28.32)
3:14.59 (28.92) 3:42.89 (28.30)
4:10.87 (27.98) 4:39.39 (28.52)
99 Craig, David A 17 Marlins of Ralei 4:39.56
25.09 52.73 (27.64)
1:21.06 (28.33) 1:49.72 (28.66)
2:18.43 (28.71) 2:46.86 (28.43)
3:15.29 (28.43) 3:43.79 (28.50)
4:12.04 (28.25) 4:39.56 (27.52)
100 Birklid, Cole L 17 The Great Wolf S 4:39.80
25.63 53.35 (27.72)
1:21.59 (28.24) 1:49.99 (28.40)
2:18.46 (28.47) 2:47.10 (28.64)
3:15.71 (28.61) 3:44.28 (28.57)
4:12.42 (28.14) 4:39.80 (27.38)
101 Moyar, Jacob L 18 Burkwood Aquatic 4:39.84
25.30 53.28 (27.98)
1:21.73 (28.45) 1:50.68 (28.95)
2:19.54 (28.86) 2:48.10 (28.56)
3:16.85 (28.75) 3:45.87 (29.02)
4:13.59 (27.72) 4:39.84 (26.25)
102 Legendre, Rhorer E 16 The Woodlands Sw 4:39.88
25.35 53.21 (27.86)
1:21.31 (28.10) 1:49.59 (28.28)
2:18.01 (28.42) 2:46.42 (28.41)
3:14.73 (28.31) 3:43.14 (28.41)
4:11.63 (28.49) 4:39.88 (28.25)
103 Green, Cody J 18 Aggie Swim Club- 4:39.95
25.07 52.74 (27.67)
1:20.74 (28.00) 1:48.97 (28.23)
2:16.89 (27.92) 2:45.20 (28.31)
3:13.60 (28.40) 3:42.45 (28.85)
4:03.78 (21.33) 4:39.95 (36.17)
104 Higgins, Jackson T 16 Dayton Raiders-O 4:39.99
24.81 52.40 (27.59)
1:20.66 (28.26) 1:49.46 (28.80)
2:18.03 (28.57) 2:46.65 (28.62)
3:15.36 (28.71) 3:44.06 (28.70)
4:12.74 (28.68) 4:39.99 (27.25)
104 Davis, Nicholas C 17 Rockwood Swim Cl 4:39.99
24.78 52.15 (27.37)
1:20.76 (28.61) 1:49.27 (28.51)
2:17.95 (28.68) 2:46.57 (28.62)
3:15.37 (28.80) 3:43.84 (28.47)
4:12.52 (28.68) 4:39.99 (27.47)
106 Johnston, Noah G 16 Lakeside Swim Te 4:40.03
25.08 52.59 (27.51)
1:21.02 (28.43)
2:18.17 ( ) 2:46.92 (28.75)
3:15.55 (28.63) 3:44.22 (28.67)
4:12.52 (28.30) 4:40.03 (27.51)
107 Strahlman, Mitchell T 16 Hickory Willow S 4:40.16
25.67 53.40 (27.73)
1:21.88 (28.48) 1:50.36 (28.48)
2:19.36 (29.00) 2:48.71 (29.35)
3:16.48 (27.77) 3:44.61 (28.13)
4:12.56 (27.95) 4:40.16 (27.60)
108 McGovern, George W 15 Tampa Bay Aquati 4:40.24
24.95 52.56 (27.61)
1:21.14 (28.58) 1:49.35 (28.21)
2:17.71 (28.36) 2:46.43 (28.72)
3:15.07 (28.64) 3:43.80 (28.73)
4:12.64 (28.84) 4:40.24 (27.60)
109 Cullinan, Kyle P 17 Wichita Swim Clu 4:40.27
25.26 52.84 (27.58)
1:21.05 (28.21) 1:49.69 (28.64)
2:18.38 (28.69) 2:46.58 (28.20)
3:15.16 (28.58) 3:44.15 (28.99)
4:12.58 (28.43) 4:40.27 (27.69)
110 Gray, Spencer L 17 St Charles Swim- 4:40.36
25.18 52.91 (27.73)
1:21.25 (28.34) 1:49.68 (28.43)
2:17.92 (28.24) 2:46.40 (28.48)
3:14.93 (28.53) 3:43.68 (28.75)
4:12.18 (28.50) 4:40.36 (28.18)
111 Newkirk, Jeffrey D 16 Quest Swimming-V 4:40.46
25.91 53.93 (28.02)
1:22.53 (28.60) 1:51.04 (28.51)
2:19.32 (28.28) 2:47.90 (28.58)
3:16.56 (28.66) 3:45.38 (28.82)
4:13.64 (28.26) 4:40.46 (26.82)
112 McCauley, William W 17 Star Swimming-NI 4:40.52
24.43 51.22 (26.79)
1:19.06 (27.84) 1:47.70 (28.64)
2:16.22 (28.52) 2:44.94 (28.72)
3:13.96 (29.02) 3:43.18 (29.22)
4:12.31 (29.13) 4:40.52 (28.21)
113 Bready, Christopher M 16 Sienna Plantatio 4:40.75
25.54 52.84 (27.30)
1:20.99 (28.15) 1:49.67 (28.68)
2:18.55 (28.88) 2:47.19 (28.64)
3:15.87 (28.68) 3:44.53 (28.66)
4:12.99 (28.46) 4:40.75 (27.76)
114 Winans, Trevor A 15 Hickory Willow S 4:40.78
26.32 54.62 (28.30)
1:23.15 (28.53) 1:51.45 (28.30)
2:19.88 (28.43) 2:48.31 (28.43)
3:17.17 (28.86) 3:45.96 (28.79)
4:13.71 (27.75) 4:40.78 (27.07)
115 Schimmelpfenning, Jar 17 Redbird Swim Clu 4:40.85
25.68 53.53 (27.85)
1:21.38 (27.85) 1:49.49 (28.11)
2:17.69 (28.20) 2:46.40 (28.71)
3:15.09 (28.69) 3:43.88 (28.79)
4:12.68 (28.80) 4:40.85 (28.17)
116 Liddiard, Callum J 17 Oakland Live Y''E 4:40.92
25.62 53.06 (27.44)
1:21.02 (27.96) 1:49.22 (28.20)
2:17.63 (28.41) 2:46.35 (28.72)
3:14.81 (28.46) 3:43.70 (28.89)
4:12.42 (28.72) 4:40.92 (28.50)
117 Schmidt, John-martin 16 Topeka Swim Asso 4:40.95
25.68 53.75 (28.07)
1:21.97 (28.22) 1:50.16 (28.19)
2:18.11 (27.95) 2:46.51 (28.40)
3:14.98 (28.47) 3:44.04 (29.06)
4:12.95 (28.91) 4:40.95 (28.00)
118 Van De Graaf, Matt W 18 Old Dominion Aqu 4:40.98
25.32 52.57 (27.25)
1:20.13 (27.56) 1:48.33 (28.20)
2:16.86 (28.53) 2:45.39 (28.53)
3:14.19 (28.80) 3:43.19 (29.00)
4:12.28 (29.09) 4:40.98 (28.70)
119 Oyler, Geoffrey Q 17 Marlins of Ralei 4:41.10
26.23 54.52 (28.29)
1:22.32 (27.80) 1:50.64 (28.32)
2:18.74 (28.10) 2:47.02 (28.28)
3:15.50 (28.48) 3:44.02 (28.52)
4:12.87 (28.85) 4:41.10 (28.23)
119 Craddock, Michael C 16 Virginia Gators- 4:41.10
24.81 51.68 (26.87)
1:19.45 (27.77) 1:47.73 (28.28)
2:16.62 (28.89) 2:45.44 (28.82)
3:14.84 (29.40) 3:43.96 (29.12)
4:13.38 (29.42) 4:41.10 (27.72)
121 Brown, Gavin G 15 Nova of Virginia 4:41.13
25.65 53.67 (28.02)
1:22.16 (28.49) 1:50.85 (28.69)
2:19.52 (28.67) 2:48.15 (28.63)
3:17.01 (28.86) 3:45.75 (28.74)
4:14.12 (28.37) 4:41.13 (27.01)
121 Dunne, Patrick J 18 Club 2o Sharks-S 4:41.13
25.33 52.91 (27.58)
1:20.94 (28.03) 1:49.39 (28.45)
2:18.43 (29.04) 2:47.33 (28.90)
3:15.80 (28.47) 3:44.53 (28.73)
4:13.30 (28.77) 4:41.13 (27.83)
123 Orejuela, Alberto R 16 The Great Wolf S 4:41.24
26.25 54.78 (28.53)
1:23.54 (28.76) 1:52.42 (28.88)
2:21.29 (28.87) 2:49.61 (28.32)
3:17.87 (28.26) 3:46.12 (28.25)
4:13.96 (27.84) 4:41.24 (27.28)
124 Robertson, Stephen E 17 Dynamo Swim Club 4:41.37
25.02 52.15 (27.13)
1:20.29 (28.14) 1:48.71 (28.42)
2:17.42 (28.71) 2:46.44 (29.02)
3:15.57 (29.13) 3:44.93 (29.36)
4:13.65 (28.72) 4:41.37 (27.72)
125 Dougherty, William C 15 Naval Academy Aq 4:41.65
25.44 53.42 (27.98)
1:21.64 (28.22) 1:50.11 (28.47)
2:18.71 (28.60) 2:47.31 (28.60)
3:15.92 (28.61) 3:44.74 (28.82)
4:13.56 (28.82) 4:41.65 (28.09)
126 Sherman, Sammy I 18 Asphalt Green Un 4:42.17
25.72 53.50 (27.78)
1:21.65 (28.15) 1:50.04 (28.39)
2:18.79 (28.75) 2:47.46 (28.67)
3:16.37 (28.91) 3:45.29 (28.92)
4:14.30 (29.01) 4:42.17 (27.87)
127 Brown, Connor F 16 Long Island Aqua 4:42.28
25.17 52.85 (27.68)
1:21.12 (28.27) 1:49.60 (28.48)
2:17.94 (28.34) 2:46.76 (28.82)
3:15.94 (29.18) 3:45.04 (29.10)
4:14.01 (28.97) 4:42.28 (28.27)
128 Webster, Ethan S 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 4:42.44
25.40 52.88 (27.48)
1:21.03 (28.15) 1:49.60 (28.57)
2:18.17 (28.57) 2:46.88 (28.71)
3:15.56 (28.68) 3:44.66 (29.10)
4:13.71 (29.05) 4:42.44 (28.73)
129 Yeager, Christopher R 14 First Colony Swi 4:42.46
25.96 54.07 (28.11)
1:22.75 (28.68) 1:51.74 (28.99)
2:20.92 (29.18) 2:47.60 (26.68)
3:15.83 (28.23) 3:44.99 (29.16)
4:14.40 (29.41) 4:42.46 (28.06)
130 O''Hara, Aidan C 18 Nation''s Capital 4:42.61
25.70 53.61 (27.91)
1:21.81 (28.20) 1:50.37 (28.56)
2:18.89 (28.52) 2:47.58 (28.69)
3:16.19 (28.61) 3:45.20 (29.01)
4:14.36 (29.16) 4:42.61 (28.25)
131 Sullivan, Michael E 15 Rockville Montgo 4:42.63
24.88 52.31 (27.43)
1:20.49 (28.18) 1:48.77 (28.28)
2:17.30 (28.53) 2:46.11 (28.81)
3:15.10 (28.99) 3:44.35 (29.25)
4:13.87 (29.52) 4:42.63 (28.76)
132 Lee, Bryan D 15 SwimAtlanta-GA 4:42.66
25.50 53.13 (27.63)
1:21.10 (27.97) 1:49.92 (28.82)
2:18.93 (29.01) 2:47.93 (29.00)
3:16.53 (28.60) 3:45.49 (28.96)
4:14.17 (28.68) 4:42.66 (28.49)
133 Finley, Nicholas K 15 Northern KY Clip 4:42.67
25.67 53.38 (27.71)
1:21.71 (28.33) 1:50.14 (28.43)
2:18.64 (28.50) 2:47.15 (28.51)
3:16.11 (28.96) 3:45.70 (29.59)
4:14.51 (28.81) 4:42.67 (28.16)
134 Mattox, Miguel E 17 North Bay Aquati 4:42.77
25.33 52.67 (27.34)
1:20.18 (27.51) 1:48.57 (28.39)
2:17.20 (28.63) 2:45.96 (28.76)
3:15.19 (29.23) 3:44.81 (29.62)
4:14.19 (29.38) 4:42.77 (28.58)
134 Van Cleave, Kevin J 15 Elmbrook Swim Cl 4:42.77
25.25 53.69 (28.44)
1:22.04 (28.35) 1:50.51 (28.47)
2:19.66 (29.15) 2:48.62 (28.96)
3:17.24 (28.62) 3:46.19 (28.95)
4:15.07 (28.88) 4:42.77 (27.70)
136 Neill, Steven C 17 Novi Sturgeons-M 4:42.82
25.90 53.32 (27.42)
1:21.36 (28.04) 1:49.79 (28.43)
2:18.17 (28.38) 2:46.60 (28.43)
3:15.83 (29.23) 3:45.50 (29.67)
4:14.36 (28.86) 4:42.82 (28.46)
137 Thomas, Michael A 17 Rockville Montgo 4:42.90
24.67 51.83 (27.16)
1:19.52 (27.69) 1:47.93 (28.41)
2:16.51 (28.58) 2:45.36 (28.85)
3:14.88 (29.52) 3:44.12 (29.24)
4:13.83 (29.71) 4:42.90 (29.07)
138 Camp, Cory D 17 Rockville Montgo 4:42.92
25.34 53.22 (27.88)
1:21.50 (28.28) 1:50.21 (28.71)
2:18.91 (28.70) 2:47.91 (29.00)
3:16.96 (29.05) 3:45.91 (28.95)
4:14.78 (28.87) 4:42.92 (28.14)
139 Shanel, William R 17 St Charles Swim- 4:43.06
25.42 53.36 (27.94)
1:22.16 (28.80) 1:51.02 (28.86)
2:20.11 (29.09) 2:49.04 (28.93)
3:17.70 (28.66) 3:46.75 (29.05)
4:14.93 (28.18) 4:43.06 (28.13)
140 Cobb, John C 14 Marlins of Ralei 4:43.21
25.19 52.40 (27.21)
1:20.51 (28.11) 1:49.13 (28.62)
2:18.15 (29.02) 2:47.35 (29.20)
3:16.49 (29.14) 3:45.96 (29.47)
4:15.06 (29.10) 4:43.21 (28.15)
141 Mazurek, Tyler J 15 SwimAtlanta-GA 4:43.23
25.32 53.10 (27.78)
1:20.82 (27.72) 1:49.25 (28.43)
2:18.00 (28.75) 2:47.10 (29.10)
3:15.56 (28.46) 3:44.89 (29.33)
4:14.27 (29.38) 4:43.23 (28.96)
142 Angerhofer, Christoph 18 Sioux Falls Snow 4:43.32
25.12 52.72 (27.60)
1:20.97 (28.25) 1:49.50 (28.53)
2:18.30 (28.80) 2:47.38 (29.08)
3:16.50 (29.12) 3:45.62 (29.12)
4:15.11 (29.49) 4:43.32 (28.21)
143 Wyand, Erik R 18 Quest Swimming-V 4:43.34
25.94 54.30 (28.36)
1:22.69 (28.39) 1:51.61 (28.92)
2:20.33 (28.72) 2:49.22 (28.89)
3:18.45 (29.23) 3:47.12 (28.67)
4:15.64 (28.52) 4:43.34 (27.70)
144 Digiacomo, Daniel 16 Empire Swimming- 4:43.37
24.72 51.77 (27.05)
1:19.30 (27.53) 1:47.63 (28.33)
2:16.16 (28.53) 2:44.90 (28.74)
3:13.95 (29.05) 3:43.65 (29.70)
4:13.76 (30.11) 4:43.37 (29.61)
145 Wainer, Julian N 15 Nation''s Capital 4:43.54
26.04 53.92 (27.88)
1:22.29 (28.37) 1:51.38 (29.09)
2:20.23 (28.85) 2:48.85 (28.62)
3:17.50 (28.65) 3:46.12 (28.62)
4:15.23 (29.11) 4:43.54 (28.31)
146 Zhu, Wending 16 Dayton Raiders-O 4:43.57
25.85 53.62 (27.77)
1:22.23 (28.61) 1:51.07 (28.84)
2:19.80 (28.73) 2:48.34 (28.54)
3:17.07 (28.73) 3:46.07 (29.00)
4:15.13 (29.06) 4:43.57 (28.44)
147 Szczupakiewicz, Josep 16 Southwest Aquati 4:43.58
25.60 53.56 (27.96)
1:21.85 (28.29) 1:50.49 (28.64)
2:19.51 (29.02) 2:48.31 (28.80)
3:17.16 (28.85) 3:46.36 (29.20)
4:15.23 (28.87) 4:43.58 (28.35)
148 Fishman, Steven Z 17 Redbird Swim Clu 4:43.62
25.31 52.96 (27.65)
1:21.38 (28.42) 1:50.38 (29.00)
2:19.63 (29.25) 2:48.50 (28.87)
3:17.83 (29.33) 3:47.02 (29.19)
4:16.04 (29.02) 4:43.62 (27.58)
148 Potter, Nicholas M 16 Dfac Swimming-WI 4:43.62
24.67 52.25 (27.58)
1:20.86 (28.61) 1:49.99 (29.13)
2:19.27 (29.28) 2:48.11 (28.84)
3:17.19 (29.08) 3:46.09 (28.90)
4:15.15 (29.06) 4:43.62 (28.47)
150 Scott, Thomas C 17 Nation''s Capital 4:43.64
26.00 54.16 (28.16)
1:22.43 (28.27) 1:51.00 (28.57)
2:19.46 (28.46) 2:47.75 (28.29)
3:16.51 (28.76) 3:45.66 (29.15)
4:15.08 (29.42) 4:43.64 (28.56)
151 Hisnanick, James A 16 Rockville Montgo 4:43.83
25.53 53.29 (27.76)
1:21.79 (28.50) 1:50.83 (29.04)
2:19.70 (28.87) 2:48.51 (28.81)
3:17.26 (28.75) 3:46.72 (29.46)
4:15.87 (29.15) 4:43.83 (27.96)
152 Simoneau, Jonathan T 17 Wheaton Sport Ce 4:43.88
25.09 53.20 (28.11)
1:21.62 (28.42) 1:50.70 (29.08)
2:19.94 (29.24) 2:49.29 (29.35)
3:18.13 (28.84) 3:47.15 (29.02)
4:16.00 (28.85) 4:43.88 (27.88)
153 Cavanaugh, Colin F 16 Clovis Swim Club 4:43.96
26.59 54.95 (28.36)
1:23.68 (28.73) 1:52.15 (28.47)
2:20.85 (28.70) 2:49.33 (28.48)
3:17.80 (28.47) 3:46.53 (28.73)
4:15.50 (28.97) 4:43.96 (28.46)
154 Jacobson, Vadim W 16 Naval Academy Aq 4:44.04
26.19 54.29 (28.10)
1:22.89 (28.60) 1:51.63 (28.74)
2:20.36 (28.73) 2:48.96 (28.60)
3:18.27 (29.31) 3:47.29 (29.02)
4:16.16 (28.87) 4:44.04 (27.88)
155 Pennington, Justus G 18 Eagle Swimming A 4:44.07
25.91 53.29 (27.38)
1:20.92 (27.63) 1:48.99 (28.07)
2:18.16 (29.17) 2:47.37 (29.21)
3:16.92 (29.55) 3:46.41 (29.49)
4:15.65 (29.24) 4:44.07 (28.42)
156 Meyer, Brendan J 15 Northern KY Clip 4:44.09
25.54 53.36 (27.82)
1:21.71 (28.35) 1:50.59 (28.88)
2:19.39 (28.80) 2:48.84 (29.45)
3:17.95 (29.11) 3:47.26 (29.31)
4:16.75 (29.49) 4:44.09 (27.34)
157 Richards, Ryan A 18 Jersey Wahoos-MA 4:44.10
25.49 53.46 (27.97)
1:22.01 (28.55) 1:51.14 (29.13)
2:20.02 (28.88) 2:48.96 (28.94)
3:17.86 (28.90) 3:47.05 (29.19)
4:15.95 (28.90) 4:44.10 (28.15)
158 Willard, Max 15 Long Island Aqua 4:44.11
25.76 53.92 (28.16)
1:22.79 (28.87) 1:51.52 (28.73)
2:20.44 (28.92) 2:49.41 (28.97)
3:18.34 (28.93) 3:47.27 (28.93)
4:16.15 (28.88) 4:44.11 (27.96)
159 Rodriguez, Raoul J 17 Empire Swimming- 4:44.56
25.87 53.94 (28.07)
1:22.54 (28.60) 1:51.48 (28.94)
2:20.28 (28.80) 2:49.12 (28.84)
3:17.63 (28.51) 3:46.64 (29.01)
4:15.79 (29.15) 4:44.56 (28.77)
160 Craig, Steven R 16 Marlins of Ralei 4:44.63
25.80 53.88 (28.08)
1:22.28 (28.40) 1:50.89 (28.61)
2:19.58 (28.69) 2:48.52 (28.94)
3:17.90 (29.38) 3:47.08 (29.18)
4:16.65 (29.57) 4:44.63 (27.98)
161 Murphy, Colin A 15 The Woodlands Sw 4:44.78
25.69 53.87 (28.18)
1:22.33 (28.46) 1:50.78 (28.45)
2:19.70 (28.92) 2:48.86 (29.16)
3:17.83 (28.97) 3:46.86 (29.03)
4:16.18 (29.32) 4:44.78 (28.60)
162 Burke, Griffin L 15 Una MP-PC 4:44.96
26.26 54.10 (27.84)
1:22.47 (28.37) 1:51.01 (28.54)
2:19.72 (28.71) 2:48.85 (29.13)
3:17.67 (28.82) 3:46.80 (29.13)
4:16.24 (29.44) 4:44.96 (28.72)
163 Cromer, William R 18 Lakeside Swim Te 4:44.97
25.54 53.51 (27.97)
1:21.69 (28.18) 1:50.30 (28.61)
2:19.30 (29.00) 2:48.53 (29.23)
3:17.70 (29.17) 3:47.07 (29.37)
4:16.47 (29.40) 4:44.97 (28.50)
164 McDonald, Matthew J 16 Cincinnati Marli 4:45.02
25.70 53.68 (27.98)
1:23.01 (29.33) 1:52.29 (29.28)
2:21.30 (29.01) 2:50.92 (29.62)
3:20.19 (29.27) 3:49.51 (29.32)
4:17.86 (28.35) 4:45.02 (27.16)
165 Gannon, Kyle A 17 St Charles Swim- 4:45.03
24.52 51.37 (26.85)
1:19.16 (27.79) 1:47.37 (28.21)
2:15.72 (28.35) 2:44.86 (29.14)
3:13.96 (29.10) 3:44.29 (30.33)
4:15.06 (30.77) 4:45.03 (29.97)
166 Rouleau, Michael S 16 Edina Swim Club- 4:45.07
25.14 53.13 (27.99)
1:21.73 (28.60) 1:50.49 (28.76)
2:19.53 (29.04) 2:48.68 (29.15)
3:18.13 (29.45) 3:47.27 (29.14)
4:16.53 (29.26) 4:45.07 (28.54)
167 Michalzuk, Drake E 18 Novi Sturgeons-M 4:45.34
25.33 52.94 (27.61)
1:21.16 (28.22) 1:49.70 (28.54)
2:18.37 (28.67) 2:47.37 (29.00)
3:16.57 (29.20) 3:46.11 (29.54)
4:16.03 (29.92) 4:45.34 (29.31)
167 Keen, Aidan P 15 Iowa Flyers Swim 4:45.34
25.22 53.29 (28.07)
1:22.08 (28.79) 1:51.20 (29.12)
2:20.56 (29.36) 2:49.83 (29.27)
3:19.31 (29.48) 3:48.92 (29.61)
4:17.65 (28.73) 4:45.34 (27.69)
169 Schultz, William J 17 Lakeside Swim Te 4:45.38
24.75 52.00 (27.25)
1:20.19 (28.19) 1:49.28 (29.09)
2:18.69 (29.41) 2:48.21 (29.52)
3:17.86 (29.65) 3:47.20 (29.34)
4:16.60 (29.40) 4:45.38 (28.78)
170 Smith, Arthur T 17 Highlander Aquat 4:45.59
25.37 53.26 (27.89)
1:21.39 (28.13) 1:50.02 (28.63)
2:18.78 (28.76) 2:47.80 (29.02)
3:17.04 (29.24) 3:46.78 (29.74)
4:16.43 (29.65) 4:45.59 (29.16)
171 Everson, Thomas J 17 Hastings Area Sw 4:45.77
25.98 54.10 (28.12)
1:22.67 (28.57) 1:51.42 (28.75)
2:20.39 (28.97) 2:49.49 (29.10)
3:18.86 (29.37) 3:48.21 (29.35)
4:17.74 (29.53) 4:45.77 (28.03)
172 Koto, Nicholasgeorge 16 Patriot Aquatic- 4:45.86
25.25 52.77 (27.52)
1:21.36 (28.59) 1:50.24 (28.88)
2:19.47 (29.23) 2:48.77 (29.30)
3:18.25 (29.48) 3:47.91 (29.66)
4:17.02 (29.11) 4:45.86 (28.84)
173 Valentine, Andrew W 17 Rockville Montgo 4:45.88
25.35 53.23 (27.88)
1:21.71 (28.48) 1:50.80 (29.09)
2:19.99 (29.19) 2:48.88 (28.89)
3:18.26 (29.38) 3:47.24 (28.98)
4:16.82 (29.58) 4:45.88 (29.06)
174 Colvin, Matthew W 18 Saint Petersburg 4:45.93
24.91 52.79 (27.88)
1:21.28 (28.49) 1:50.16 (28.88)
2:19.47 (29.31) 2:48.61 (29.14)
3:17.73 (29.12) 3:47.28 (29.55)
4:17.40 (30.12) 4:45.93 (28.53)
175 Asphall, Darrin D 13 First Colony Swi 4:45.99
26.25 54.28 (28.03)
1:22.94 (28.66) 1:52.32 (29.38)
2:21.96 (29.64) 2:51.57 (29.61)
3:20.57 (29.00) 3:49.73 (29.16)
4:18.30 (28.57) 4:45.99 (27.69)
176 Lause, Matthew W 16 The Woodlands Sw 4:46.17
25.51 52.45 (26.94)
1:20.42 (27.97) 1:49.23 (28.81)
2:18.51 (29.28) 2:48.14 (29.63)
3:17.96 (29.82) 3:47.63 (29.67)
4:17.32 (29.69) 4:46.17 (28.85)
176 Gedney, Brennan L 18 Mount Pleasant S 4:46.17
24.58 51.66 (27.08)
1:19.35 (27.69) 1:48.07 (28.72)
2:17.48 (29.41) 2:47.02 (29.54)
3:16.43 (29.41) 3:46.35 (29.92)
4:16.48 (30.13) 4:46.17 (29.69)
178 Gillespie, Kurtis G 18 UNAT-SN 4:46.36
24.91 53.50 (28.59)
1:22.07 (28.57) 1:51.55 (29.48)
2:20.70 (29.15) 2:49.32 (28.62)
3:18.63 (29.31) 3:48.11 (29.48)
4:17.74 (29.63) 4:46.36 (28.62)
179 Freeman, Denver D 18 New Trier Swim C 4:46.44
26.05 54.08 (28.03)
1:22.35 (28.27) 1:50.91 (28.56)
2:19.74 (28.83) 2:48.14 (28.40)
3:17.03 (28.89) 3:46.36 (29.33)
4:16.44 (30.08) 4:46.44 (30.00)
180 Langston, Mark T 17 UNAT-SN 4:46.47
25.51 53.39 (27.88)
1:22.01 (28.62) 1:50.85 (28.84)
2:19.87 (29.02) 2:49.28 (29.41)
3:18.53 (29.25) 3:47.83 (29.30)
4:17.52 (29.69) 4:46.47 (28.95)
181 Walsh, Patrick A 18 Southwest Aquati 4:46.48
25.54 53.52 (27.98)
1:21.97 (28.45) 1:50.54 (28.57)
2:19.29 (28.75) 2:48.41 (29.12)
3:17.70 (29.29) 3:47.48 (29.78)
4:17.26 (29.78) 4:46.48 (29.22)
181 Smith, Zachary T 16 Northern KY Clip 4:46.48
25.91 53.68 (27.77)
1:22.12 (28.44) 1:50.68 (28.56)
2:19.96 (29.28) 2:49.14 (29.18)
3:18.67 (29.53) 3:48.26 (29.59)
4:17.92 (29.66) 4:46.48 (28.56)
183 Nielsen, Matthew D 17 Gulf Coast Swim- 4:46.50
25.37 52.65 (27.28)
1:20.74 (28.09) 1:49.58 (28.84)
2:18.76 (29.18) 2:47.74 (28.98)
3:17.57 (29.83) 3:47.83 (30.26)
4:17.83 (30.00) 4:46.50 (28.67)
183 Rento, Joseph A 16 Coast Guard Blue 4:46.50
25.47 53.51 (28.04)
1:22.06 (28.55) 1:50.93 (28.87)
2:20.01 (29.08) 2:49.12 (29.11)
3:18.22 (29.10) 3:47.79 (29.57)
4:17.48 (29.69) 4:46.50 (29.02)
185 Larsen, James H 16 Nova of Virginia 4:46.54
26.16 54.78 (28.62)
1:24.24 (29.46) 1:53.34 (29.10)
2:22.27 (28.93) 2:51.48 (29.21)
3:20.59 (29.11) 3:49.89 (29.30)
4:18.92 (29.03) 4:46.54 (27.62)
186 Milinovich, Joseph M 14 Academy Bullets- 4:46.65
26.02 54.83 (28.81)
1:23.94 (29.11) 1:52.86 (28.92)
2:21.84 (28.98) 2:50.95 (29.11)
3:20.04 (29.09) 3:48.79 (28.75)
4:17.93 (29.14) 4:46.65 (28.72)
187 Kawaguchi, Tosh A 15 Marlins of Ralei 4:46.83
25.76 54.10 (28.34)
1:22.30 (28.20) 1:51.06 (28.76)
2:20.09 (29.03) 2:49.29 (29.20)
3:18.61 (29.32) 3:48.24 (29.63)
4:17.98 (29.74) 4:46.83 (28.85)
187 Berning, Kristian M 16 Dayton Raiders-O 4:46.83
25.35 53.74 (28.39)
1:22.63 (28.89) 1:51.69 (29.06)
2:20.50 (28.81) 2:49.45 (28.95)
3:18.88 (29.43) 3:48.71 (29.83)
4:18.20 (29.49) 4:46.83 (28.63)
189 Lindstrom, Andrew B 17 YMCA Dane County 4:47.20
25.60 53.81 (28.21)
1:22.92 (29.11) 1:51.88 (28.96)
2:21.27 (29.39) 2:50.52 (29.25)
3:20.00 (29.48) 3:49.54 (29.54)
4:19.05 (29.51) 4:47.20 (28.15)
190 Precious, Jake R 16 Lakeside Swim Te 4:47.41
26.53 55.13 (28.60)
1:24.49 (29.36) 1:54.06 (29.57)
2:22.48 (28.42) 2:51.03 (28.55)
3:20.52 (29.49) 3:50.19 (29.67)
4:19.20 (29.01) 4:47.41 (28.21)
191 Konarski, Kevin R 17 Islanders Aquati 4:47.98
25.28 53.33 (28.05)
1:22.15 (28.82) 1:51.15 (29.00)
2:20.57 (29.42) 2:50.10 (29.53)
3:19.68 (29.58) 3:49.26 (29.58)
4:18.90 (29.64) 4:47.98 (29.08)
192 Hubbuch, Trey A 15 Lakeside Swim Te 4:48.04
25.75 53.76 (28.01)
1:22.04 (28.28) 1:51.30 (29.26)
2:20.69 (29.39) 2:50.23 (29.54)
3:20.09 (29.86) 3:49.81 (29.72)
4:19.44 (29.63) 4:48.04 (28.60)
193 Schade, Tim M 17 Marlins of Ralei 4:48.59
26.14 54.58 (28.44)
1:23.56 (28.98) 1:52.81 (29.25)
2:22.14 (29.33) 2:50.91 (28.77)
3:20.21 (29.30) 3:49.72 (29.51)
4:19.56 (29.84) 4:48.59 (29.03)
194 Kavanaugh, Patrick D 16 Rockville Montgo 4:49.56
25.85 54.77 (28.92)
1:23.04 (28.27) 1:51.87 (28.83)
2:21.34 (29.47) 2:50.60 (29.26)
3:20.40 (29.80) 3:50.09 (29.69)
4:20.23 (30.14) 4:49.56 (29.33)
195 Hancock, Bradford A 16 South Eastern Vi 4:49.71
25.63 53.52 (27.89)
1:22.16 (28.64) 1:51.10 (28.94)
2:20.42 (29.32) 2:49.89 (29.47)
3:19.57 (29.68) 3:49.66 (30.09)
4:20.07 (30.41) 4:49.71 (29.64)
196 Moore, Thomas A 18 Rockville Montgo 4:50.68
25.62 53.86 (28.24)
1:22.94 (29.08) 1:52.24 (29.30)
2:22.04 (29.80) 2:51.73 (29.69)
3:21.85 (30.12) 3:52.81 (30.96)
4:22.20 (29.39) 4:50.68 (28.48)
197 Borgert, Seth L 14 Una Hta-FL 4:50.78
25.21 53.08 (27.87)
1:21.63 (28.55) 1:51.02 (29.39)
2:20.75 (29.73) 2:50.65 (29.90)
3:20.57 (29.92) 3:50.87 (30.30)
4:21.23 (30.36) 4:50.78 (29.55)
198 Nash, Kyle C 15 Katy Aquatic Tea 4:52.94
25.99 54.67 (28.68)
1:23.93 (29.26) 1:55.40 (31.47)
2:25.63 (30.23) 2:55.09 (29.46)
3:24.89 (29.80) 3:54.36 (29.47)
4:23.93 (29.57) 4:52.94 (29.01)
199 Rios, Jorge G 17 Rockville Montgo 4:53.13
26.23 54.19 (27.96)
1:23.22 (29.03) 1:53.00 (29.78)
2:23.45 (30.45) 2:53.46 (30.01)
3:23.43 (29.97) 3:53.62 (30.19)
4:23.73 (30.11) 4:53.13 (29.40)
200 Belton, Jordon E 18 Tucson Ford Deal 4:53.88
24.26 50.76 (26.50)
1:17.88 (27.12) 1:46.72 (28.84)
2:18.21 (31.49) 2:49.41 (31.20)
3:20.37 (30.96) 3:51.69 (31.32)
4:22.88 (31.19) 4:53.88 (31.00)
201 Tunks, Jackson H 15 City of Mobile S 4:55.22
26.55 55.59 (29.04)
1:25.68 (30.09) 1:55.55 (29.87)
2:25.77 (30.22) 2:56.22 (30.45)
3:26.89 (30.67) 3:58.00 (31.11)
4:27.13 (29.13) 4:55.22 (28.09)
-- Hadd, Owen A 16 Nova of Virginia DFS
-- Grumhaus, Peter D 18 Cats Aquatic Tea DFS
-- McHugh, Robert S 17 Baylor Swim Club DFS
-- Henderson, James A 18 VACS-VA DFS
-- Cline, Bradley K 18 Una Nba-PC DFS
-- Leasure, Robert W 18 Lakeside Swim Te DFS
-- Erdmann, Gavin T 16 Katy Aquatic Tea DFS
-- Whiston, Edward S 16 City of Mobile S DFS
-- Madden, Michael C 18 City of Mobile S DFS
-- Willett, Phillip M 16 Flyers Aquatic S DFS
-- Scafuri, Jack R 15 Central Iowa Aqu NS
-- Bryant, Calvin J 17 Saint Petersburg NS
Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28
1. Nation''s Capital Swim Club 252.5 2. Dayton Raiders 221
3. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 203 4. New Trier Swim Club 146
5. Club Wolverine 129.5 6. Dynamo Swim Club 126
7. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics 116 8. Baylor Swim Club 111
9. SwimAtlanta 106 10. Tide 95
11. Crimson Aquatics 94 12. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics 80
12. Clearwater Aquatic Team 80 14. Jersey Wahoos 79.5
15. Nitro Swimming 73 16. City of Mobile Swim Associatio 71
17. Bolles School Sharks 65 18. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 59
19. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics 57 20. Machine Aquatics 33.5
21. Northern KY Clippers Swimming 33 22. First Colony Swim Team, Inc. 32
23. Unattached Nba 27 23. Magnolia Aquatic Club 27
25. Panama City Swim Team 26.5 26. UN 25
27. Oakland Live Y''Ers 17 28. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C. 16
28. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 16 30. Lakeside Swim Team 14
30. Mount Pleasant Swim Club 14 30. Bernal''s Gator Swim Club 14
30. Unattached 14 34. Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 13
34. Academy Bullets Swim Club 13 34. Dads Club Swim Team 13
37. Reno Aquatic Club 12 38. Clovis Swim Club 9.5
39. High Tide Aquatics 9 39. Westmont Swim Club 9
41. Delta Aquatics 8.5 42. The Woodlands Swim Team 8
43. North Bay Aquatics 7 43. Cats Aquatic Team 7
43. Tidewater Aquatic Club 7 43. Quest Swimming 7
47. Marlins of Raleigh 5 48. Maverick Swim Club 4.5
49. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics 4 49. Blue Dolfins 4
51. New Wave Swim Team 3 51. Saint Andrew''s Swimming 3
53. Rochester Swim Club Orcas 2 54. Hickory Willow Swim Assoc 1
YCF Swimming 3/15/2013 - 19:52PM
2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013
Sanction #: A-6120-2
Event 29 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Championship Final ===
1 Drabot, Katherine G 15 Ozaukee Aquatics 2:13.86 2:11.07 20
29.83 1:03.06 (33.23)
1:37.11 (34.05) 2:11.07 (33.96)
2 Pickrem, Sydney E 15 Clearwater Aquat 2:12.51 2:11.36 17
30.60 1:03.84 (33.24)
1:37.65 (33.81) 2:11.36 (33.71)
3 Scott, Riley O 15 Marin Pirates-PC 2:13.84 2:12.19 16
29.51 1:02.94 (33.43)
1:38.27 (35.33) 2:12.19 (33.92)
4 Blood, Bridget M 18 Cincinnati Marli 2:15.75 2:13.47 15
30.13 1:04.28 (34.15)
1:38.91 (34.63) 2:13.47 (34.56)
5 Greenberg, Peyton A 15 Lakeside Swim Te 2:14.07 2:14.23 14
30.49 1:04.11 (33.62)
1:38.84 (34.73) 2:14.23 (35.39)
6 Artmann, Abby L 16 Nitro Swimming-S 2:15.33 2:14.49 12.5
30.64 1:04.38 (33.74)
1:38.71 (34.33) 2:14.49 (35.78)
6 Borendame, Sara J 17 Tucson Ford Deal 2:15.31 2:14.49 12.5
30.40 1:04.45 (34.05)
1:39.34 (34.89) 2:14.49 (35.15)
8 Lucenti, Kara M 16 New Trier Swim C 2:15.40 2:16.45 11
30.24 1:04.32 (34.08)
1:39.79 (35.47) 2:16.45 (36.66)
=== Consolation Final ===
9 Escobedo, Emily R 17 Condors Swim Clu 2:16.50 2:14.59 9
30.64 1:04.58 (33.94)
1:39.24 (34.66) 2:14.59 (35.35)
10 Lohman, Kennedy W 15 Lakeside Swim Te 2:16.41 2:14.86 7
31.20 1:04.82 (33.62)
1:40.51 (35.69) 2:14.86 (34.35)
11 Jonsson, Christina E 17 Nitro Swimming-S 2:16.41 2:15.83 6
31.14 1:05.29 (34.15)
1:40.38 (35.09) 2:15.83 (35.45)
12 Popp, Meagan L 15 St Charles Swim- 2:17.17 2:17.25 5
30.69 1:05.29 (34.60)
1:40.85 (35.56) 2:17.25 (36.40)
13 Bradford-Feldman, Rac 15 Saint Andrew''s S 2:16.99 2:17.95 4
31.13 1:06.15 (35.02)
1:41.66 (35.51) 2:17.95 (36.29)
14 Munch, Catherine Y 18 Machine Aquatics 2:17.43 2:18.06 3
31.04 1:05.69 (34.65)
1:41.75 (36.06) 2:18.06 (36.31)
15 Carnes, Blair M 18 Nova of Virginia 2:17.33 2:19.84 2
31.75 1:06.63 (34.88)
1:43.08 (36.45) 2:19.84 (36.76)
16 Snyder, Emily M 14 SwimAtlanta-GA 2:17.37 2:19.95 1
31.35 1:06.37 (35.02)
1:42.66 (36.29) 2:19.95 (37.29)
=== C - Final ===
17 Kaminski, Pauline M 16 Academy Bullets- 2:17.66 2:14.29
30.15 1:03.93 (33.78)
1:38.86 (34.93) 2:14.29 (35.43)
18 Vose, Kirsten E 15 Rose Bowl Aquati 2:17.50 2:15.00
30.48 1:04.46 (33.98)
1:39.49 (35.03) 2:15.00 (35.51)
19 Munson, Rachel O 15 Shorewood Swim C 2:17.67 2:15.59
31.68 1:06.35 (34.67)
1:40.93 (34.58) 2:15.59 (34.66)
20 Hayward, Riley M 17 New Trier Swim C 2:17.92 2:15.90
30.84 1:05.09 (34.25)
1:40.42 (35.33) 2:15.90 (35.48)
21 Chan, Olivia 18 Long Island Expr 2:17.48 2:16.04
31.00 1:05.11 (34.11)
1:39.82 (34.71) 2:16.04 (36.22)
22 Horton, Madison A 18 SwimAtlanta-GA 2:17.91 2:17.36
30.80 1:05.56 (34.76)
1:41.50 (35.94) 2:17.36 (35.86)
23 Bailar, Schuyler H 16 Nation''s Capital 2:17.60 2:18.83
30.94 1:05.91 (34.97)
1:41.83 (35.92) 2:18.83 (37.00)
24 Pocisk, Lydia C 16 Dayton Raiders-O 2:17.94 2:22.45
31.85 1:07.04 (35.19)
1:44.27 (37.23) 2:22.45 (38.18)
=== D - Final ===
25 Aegerter, Ashley A 17 YMCA Dane County 2:18.21 2:17.01
30.83 1:05.02 (34.19)
1:40.50 (35.48) 2:17.01 (36.51)
26 Hynes, Susan A 16 Old Dominion Aqu 2:18.24 2:18.20
30.58 1:05.40 (34.82)
1:41.55 (36.15) 2:18.20 (36.65)
27 Davies, Ann S 16 Northern KY Clip 2:18.52 2:18.98
31.66 1:06.70 (35.04)
1:42.53 (35.83) 2:18.98 (36.45)
28 Tan, Sydney W 16 Nitro Swimming-S 2:18.29 2:19.01
31.16 1:06.13 (34.97)
1:42.25 (36.12) 2:19.01 (36.76)
29 Mann, Rebecca W 15 Clearwater Aquat 2:18.38 2:19.63
32.50 1:07.95 (35.45)
1:43.80 (35.85) 2:19.63 (35.83)
30 Suek, Ellen R 18 Team Foxjet-MN 2:18.12 2:20.31
31.15 1:06.36 (35.21)
1:43.30 (36.94) 2:20.31 (37.01)
31 Ostrowski, Claire J 14 Tide-VA 2:19.32 2:20.32
30.78 1:06.17 (35.39)
1:43.92 (37.75) 2:20.32 (36.40)
32 Carlson, Mary M 18 Dayton Raiders-O 2:19.16 2:22.40
31.66 1:07.41 (35.75)
1:44.70 (37.29) 2:22.40 (37.70)
=== Preliminaries ===
17 Kingsley, Megan M 16 Mount Pleasant S 2:17.44
31.72 1:06.17 (34.45)
1:41.55 (35.38) 2:17.44 (35.89)
32 Yoshimura, Valerie M 15 Suburban Seahawk 2:19.06
31.54 1:06.56 (35.02)
1:42.54 (35.98) 2:19.06 (36.52)
35 Ferguson, Matty L 17 Nation''s Capital 2:19.40
30.99 1:06.00 (35.01)
1:42.63 (36.63) 2:19.40 (36.77)
36 Neilan, Larissa C 16 Battlefield Area 2:19.47
30.76 1:05.83 (35.07)
1:42.30 (36.47) 2:19.47 (37.17)
37 Lemire, Stephanie J 17 St Croix Swim Cl J2:19.47
31.08 1:06.06 (34.98)
1:41.87 (35.81) 2:19.47 (37.60)
38 Nunes, Anna E 18 Delaware Swim Te 2:19.53
30.67 1:05.73 (35.06)
1:42.43 (36.70) 2:19.53 (37.10)
39 Lichtefeld, Madison A 17 Lakeside Swim Te 2:19.57
31.73 1:06.50 (34.77)
1:42.46 (35.96) 2:19.57 (37.11)
40 Anderson, Olivia L 15 Aquajets Swim Te 2:19.75
30.38 1:05.78 (35.40)
1:42.59 (36.81) 2:19.75 (37.16)
41 Gould, Audrey K 17 Nation''s Capital 2:19.79
30.98 1:05.88 (34.90)
1:42.60 (36.72) 2:19.79 (37.19)
42 Alexander, Brianna K 15 South Metro Stor 2:19.85
31.51 1:06.59 (35.08)
1:42.95 (36.36) 2:19.85 (36.90)
43 Preiss, Alexandra M 15 Aquajets Swim Te 2:19.99
31.92 1:07.63 (35.71)
1:43.80 (36.17) 2:19.99 (36.19)
44 Christy, Jamie A 17 Dynamo Swim Club 2:20.00
30.42 1:05.39 (34.97)
1:42.42 (37.03) 2:20.00 (37.58)
45 Jacobs, Devin M 15 Academy Bullets- 2:20.11
31.81 1:07.27 (35.46)
1:43.67 (36.40) 2:20.11 (36.44)
46 Harris, Sommer D 17 Poseidon Swimmin 2:20.23
31.20 1:06.92 (35.72)
1:43.50 (36.58) 2:20.23 (36.73)
47 Eckstein, Amber J 14 Sea Devils-MN 2:20.40
31.51 1:06.59 (35.08)
1:42.97 (36.38) 2:20.40 (37.43)
48 Pulaski, Marisa L 17 Dayton Raiders-O 2:20.59
31.91 1:06.56 (34.65)
1:43.01 (36.45) 2:20.59 (37.58)
49 Macdougall, Heather P 14 Rose Bowl Aquati 2:20.76
31.46 1:06.76 (35.30)
1:43.14 (36.38) 2:20.76 (37.62)
49 Butler, Savannah K 17 Iowa Flyers Swim 2:20.76
31.41 1:07.05 (35.64)
1:43.31 (36.26) 2:20.76 (37.45)
51 Oliphant, Erin R 15 Glenbrook Aquati 2:20.85
32.13 1:07.45 (35.32)
1:44.09 (36.64) 2:20.85 (36.76)
51 Bisch, Sophia M 16 St Croix Swim Cl 2:20.85
31.26 1:06.52 (35.26)
1:43.06 (36.54) 2:20.85 (37.79)
53 Winkler, Brigitte J 17 North Bay Aquati 2:20.90
30.61 1:06.28 (35.67)
1:43.74 (37.46) 2:20.90 (37.16)
54 Cummings, Carly P 14 Condors Swim Clu 2:20.92
31.59 1:06.90 (35.31)
1:43.63 (36.73) 2:20.92 (37.29)
55 Czyrka, Cristina J 18 Club Wolverine-M 2:21.09
31.75 1:07.43 (35.68)
1:43.74 (36.31) 2:21.09 (37.35)
56 Wayner, Darby A 15 Georgia Coastal- 2:21.16
31.36 1:07.08 (35.72)
1:43.61 (36.53) 2:21.16 (37.55)
57 Roesel, Gretchen E 16 Sea Devil Swimmi 2:21.18
31.77 1:06.83 (35.06)
1:43.20 (36.37) 2:21.18 (37.98)
58 Grimes, Ellie T 17 Lakeside Swim Te 2:21.24
32.47 1:08.45 (35.98)
1:45.04 (36.59) 2:21.24 (36.20)
59 Caneta, Jorie A 16 Unattached-CC 2:21.25
31.28 1:05.95 (34.67)
1:42.55 (36.60) 2:21.25 (38.70)
60 Roberts, Katherine L 17 Sea Devils-MN 2:21.27
31.09 1:06.76 (35.67)
1:43.43 (36.67) 2:21.27 (37.84)
61 Thompson, Lauren K 16 Nitro Swimming-S 2:21.34
31.32 1:06.66 (35.34)
1:43.74 (37.08) 2:21.34 (37.60)
62 Christy, Katie R 16 Dynamo Swim Club 2:21.41
31.62 1:06.46 (34.84)
1:43.46 (37.00) 2:21.41 (37.95)
63 Senczyszyn, Samantha 16 Ozaukee Aquatics 2:21.49
31.45 1:07.32 (35.87)
1:44.12 (36.80) 2:21.49 (37.37)
64 Fulenwider, Melissa F 18 Badger Swim Club 2:21.58
31.14 1:06.08 (34.94)
1:42.47 (36.39) 2:21.58 (39.11)
65 Lane, Annie M 16 Carter Center Aq 2:21.65
31.72 1:07.99 (36.27)
1:45.11 (37.12) 2:21.65 (36.54)
66 Lehman, Marissa N 18 Dayton Raiders-O 2:21.66
31.52 1:07.37 (35.85)
1:44.21 (36.84) 2:21.66 (37.45)
67 Preski, Alexis M 15 Springfield USA- 2:21.71
31.75 1:07.61 (35.86)
1:44.34 (36.73) 2:21.71 (37.37)
68 Herrill, Katherine B 15 Rose Bowl Aquati 2:21.79
30.26 1:05.22 (34.96)
1:42.09 (36.87) 2:21.79 (39.70)
69 Hanson, Diana B 17 Nation''s Capital 2:21.83
32.14 1:07.77 (35.63)
1:44.69 (36.92) 2:21.83 (37.14)
70 Harrington, Shannon C 17 Jersey Wahoos-MA 2:21.85
32.20 1:08.11 (35.91)
1:44.75 (36.64) 2:21.85 (37.10)
71 Chapko, Nicole M 17 St Charles Swim- 2:22.03
32.40 1:08.01 (35.61)
1:44.23 (36.22) 2:22.03 (37.80)
72 Cowley, Shannon L 16 Club Wolverine-M 2:22.09
31.65 1:07.61 (35.96)
1:44.49 (36.88) 2:22.09 (37.60)
73 Harris, Melanie H 16 Boulder City Hen 2:22.10
31.37 1:06.94 (35.57)
1:44.06 (37.12) 2:22.10 (38.04)
74 Harris, Mckenna S 17 Saint Petersburg 2:22.13
31.77 1:07.50 (35.73)
1:44.69 (37.19) 2:22.13 (37.44)
75 McArdle, Anne V 18 Scout Aquatics-I 2:22.18
32.22 1:08.14 (35.92)
1:45.28 (37.14) 2:22.18 (36.90)
76 Speak, Sage L 17 Wave Aquatics-PN 2:22.31
32.48 1:08.11 (35.63)
1:45.10 (36.99) 2:22.31 (37.21)
76 Chen, Jessica T 16 Rockville Montgo 2:22.31
31.49 1:06.85 (35.36)
1:44.04 (37.19) 2:22.31 (38.27)
78 Murphy, Madalyn F 18 Burkwood Aquatic 2:22.34
31.79 1:07.09 (35.30)
1:44.29 (37.20) 2:22.34 (38.05)
79 Purnell, Natalie E 16 Nation''s Capital 2:22.40
32.34 1:08.42 (36.08)
1:45.13 (36.71) 2:22.40 (37.27)
80 Hoyt, Shea A 16 St Charles Swim- 2:22.46
31.82 1:07.35 (35.53)
1:44.17 (36.82) 2:22.46 (38.29)
81 Brallier, Sarah E 17 Quest Swimming-V 2:22.48
31.94 1:07.62 (35.68)
1:44.56 (36.94) 2:22.48 (37.92)
81 Bindseil, Isabelle A 16 St Charles Swim- 2:22.48
32.67 1:08.71 (36.04)
1:45.19 (36.48) 2:22.48 (37.29)
83 Gillcrist, Hanna T 17 Northern KY Clip 2:22.56
31.79 1:08.00 (36.21)
1:45.13 (37.13) 2:22.56 (37.43)
84 Moshos, Eireni A 14 Nation''s Capital 2:22.63
31.96 1:08.10 (36.14)
1:45.37 (37.27) 2:22.63 (37.26)
85 Aroesty, Margaret A 13 Long Beach Aquat 2:22.67
31.47 1:07.18 (35.71)
1:44.44 (37.26) 2:22.67 (38.23)
86 Schoening, Jacalyn M 15 Marlins of Ralei 2:22.75
33.04 1:09.14 (36.10)
1:46.02 (36.88) 2:22.75 (36.73)
87 Vonderhaar, Madeleine 14 Northern KY Clip 2:22.80
31.75 1:07.87 (36.12)
1:44.64 (36.77) 2:22.80 (38.16)
88 Ulrich, Madalyn J 17 York Swim Club-P 2:22.83
31.47 1:07.39 (35.92)
1:44.49 (37.10) 2:22.83 (38.34)
88 Bullinger, Rae A 16 Aquajets Swim Te 2:22.83
30.98 1:07.29 (36.31)
1:45.22 (37.93) 2:22.83 (37.61)
90 Wall, Ingrid J 14 New Trier Swim C 2:22.85
31.69 1:08.33 (36.64)
1:45.68 (37.35) 2:22.85 (37.17)
91 Erf, Kristin A 17 St Croix Swim Cl 2:22.94
32.73 1:08.56 (35.83)
1:45.54 (36.98) 2:22.94 (37.40)
92 Pocisk, Gretchen L 18 Dayton Raiders-O 2:22.98
31.42 1:06.45 (35.03)
1:43.73 (37.28) 2:22.98 (39.25)
93 Malone, Brooke Y 16 Nation''s Capital 2:23.00
31.19 1:06.52 (35.33)
1:44.30 (37.78) 2:23.00 (38.70)
94 Farley, Heather A 16 Blackline Aquati 2:23.13
32.26 1:07.69 (35.43)
1:44.61 (36.92) 2:23.13 (38.52)
95 Oxley, Brittany L 17 UNAT-SN 2:23.17
31.99 1:08.21 (36.22)
1:45.87 (37.66) 2:23.17 (37.30)
96 Anderson, Emily N 14 Three Village Sw 2:23.18
32.61 1:08.06 (35.45)
1:45.56 (37.50) 2:23.18 (37.62)
97 Hendrick, Kristina M 17 Santa Maria Swim 2:23.26
32.84 1:08.86 (36.02)
1:46.45 (37.59) 2:23.26 (36.81)
98 Mischnick, Madison K 16 Nitro Swimming-S 2:23.39
32.27 1:08.15 (35.88)
1:45.34 (37.19) 2:23.39 (38.05)
99 Benjamin, Kathleen M 16 Una Agua-MR 2:23.63
32.03 1:08.23 (36.20)
1:45.49 (37.26) 2:23.63 (38.14)
100 Hartmann, Leslie T 18 Lakeside Swim Te 2:23.69
32.36 1:08.69 (36.33)
1:46.16 (37.47) 2:23.69 (37.53)
101 Wulff, Emily J 16 Delta Aquatics-I 2:23.82
32.19 1:08.02 (35.83)
1:45.46 (37.44) 2:23.82 (38.36)
102 Ripple, Celia K 15 Ozaukee Aquatics 2:23.91
31.94 1:08.99 (37.05)
1:46.33 (37.34) 2:23.91 (37.58)
103 Hurst, Madeleine R 16 Reno Aquatic Clu 2:23.92
32.42 1:08.66 (36.24)
1:46.21 (37.55) 2:23.92 (37.71)
104 Park, Helen M 16 Rockville Montgo 2:23.94
33.72 1:09.84 (36.12)
1:46.40 (36.56) 2:23.94 (37.54)
105 Pales, Ashley A 14 Lincoln Select S 2:24.06
31.95 1:08.11 (36.16)
1:45.62 (37.51) 2:24.06 (38.44)
106 Savitt, Savannah L 15 Tampa Bay Aquati 2:24.09
31.98 1:08.52 (36.54)
1:46.04 (37.52) 2:24.09 (38.05)
107 Mallon, Ashley B 15 Dynamo Swim Club 2:24.22
31.44 1:07.85 (36.41)
1:45.62 (37.77) 2:24.22 (38.60)
108 Swanepoel Stevens, Ch 15 Nation''s Capital 2:24.24
32.52 1:09.08 (36.56)
1:46.54 (37.46) 2:24.24 (37.70)
109 Leter, Evita 17 Metro Aquatic Cl 2:24.27
31.03 1:06.46 (35.43)
1:44.10 (37.64) 2:24.27 (40.17)
110 Sargent, Makayla N 14 Mercury Swimming 2:24.45
32.30 1:08.34 (36.04)
1:45.79 (37.45) 2:24.45 (38.66)
111 Ritter, Bridget E 16 Houston Swim Clu 2:24.48
32.53 1:09.13 (36.60)
1:46.67 (37.54) 2:24.48 (37.81)
112 Petersen, Alexandria 15 Ozaukee Aquatics 2:24.85
32.44 1:09.36 (36.92)
1:46.84 (37.48) 2:24.85 (38.01)
113 Pierce, Natalie L 17 Birmingham-Bloom 2:25.29
31.47 1:08.63 (37.16)
1:46.61 (37.98) 2:25.29 (38.68)
114 Clifford, Emily A 18 Tampa Bay Aquati 2:25.37
33.25 1:09.87 (36.62)
1:47.40 (37.53) 2:25.37 (37.97)
115 Zhang, Emily 16 Rockville Montgo 2:25.45
33.22 1:10.01 (36.79)
1:47.76 (37.75) 2:25.45 (37.69)
116 Henry, Kelly B 16 Prince William S 2:25.58
32.50 1:09.08 (36.58)
1:46.97 (37.89) 2:25.58 (38.61)
117 Retondo, Nicole E 16 New Trier Swim C 2:25.59
31.74 1:07.61 (35.87)
1:45.55 (37.94) 2:25.59 (40.04)
118 Kuvan, Sophia L 16 Rockville Montgo 2:25.60
32.82 1:09.28 (36.46)
1:47.09 (37.81) 2:25.60 (38.51)
119 Ireland, Margaret M 17 New Wave Swim Te 2:25.66
32.44 1:08.99 (36.55)
1:46.98 (37.99) 2:25.66 (38.68)
120 Stigler, Lauren E 14 Southwest Aquati 2:25.88
31.69 1:07.73 (36.04)
1:46.30 (38.57) 2:25.88 (39.58)
121 Nelson, Sophia A 17 Lincoln Select S 2:25.99
32.78 1:09.98 (37.20)
1:48.33 (38.35) 2:25.99 (37.66)
122 Sopapong, Pakawadee 15 Tampa Bay Aquati 2:26.01
32.49 1:09.23 (36.74)
1:47.34 (38.11) 2:26.01 (38.67)
123 Parker, Joanna E 16 Poseidon Swimmin 2:26.04
33.15 1:10.05 (36.90)
1:48.32 (38.27) 2:26.04 (37.72)
124 Horozewski, Briana R 17 Waukesha Express 2:26.12
32.81 1:09.45 (36.64)
1:47.49 (38.04) 2:26.12 (38.63)
124 Avery, Jessica L 16 Great Lakes Trit 2:26.12
33.11 1:09.52 (36.41)
1:47.78 (38.26) 2:26.12 (38.34)
126 Czarnecki, Kristen M 14 St Charles Swim- 2:26.13
32.79 1:09.71 (36.92)
1:48.12 (38.41) 2:26.13 (38.01)
127 Calegan, Olivia M 13 Lincoln Select S 2:26.19
31.98 1:08.77 (36.79)
1:46.96 (38.19) 2:26.19 (39.23)
128 Lamb, Kassandra R 16 Crimson Aquatics 2:26.22
32.84 1:09.16 (36.32)
1:47.09 (37.93) 2:26.22 (39.13)
129 Wineinger, Kara E 15 Rappahannock Y S 2:26.30
32.41 1:09.47 (37.06)
1:47.52 (38.05) 2:26.30 (38.78)
130 Carlson, Maria M 17 Tri Valley Aquat 2:26.39
33.16 1:10.31 (37.15)
1:48.59 (38.28) 2:26.39 (37.80)
131 Swinney, Kaitlyn B 17 First Colony Swi 2:26.50
33.05 1:10.38 (37.33)
1:48.50 (38.12) 2:26.50 (38.00)
132 Wood, Catherine E 17 Nova of Virginia 2:26.51
33.55 1:10.03 (36.48)
1:47.96 (37.93) 2:26.51 (38.55)
133 Modeas, Sydney E 17 Star Swimming-NI 2:26.56
33.38 1:10.35 (36.97)
1:48.47 (38.12) 2:26.56 (38.09)
134 Prorok, Rachel E 17 Academy Bullets- 2:26.57
32.53 1:08.72 (36.19)
1:46.72 (38.00) 2:26.57 (39.85)
134 Bloodgood, Leah D 16 Patriot Aquatic- 2:26.57
33.01 1:09.80 (36.79)
1:47.88 (38.08) 2:26.57 (38.69)
136 Chapman, Tara L 14 The Great Wolf S 2:26.64
31.88 1:09.26 (37.38)
1:47.76 (38.50) 2:26.64 (38.88)
137 Rentz, Katherine J 14 Academy Bullets- 2:26.72
33.60 1:09.72 (36.12)
1:47.95 (38.23) 2:26.72 (38.77)
138 Clark, Leigh-ann E 16 Coast Guard Blue 2:26.81
33.31 1:10.16 (36.85)
1:48.34 (38.18) 2:26.81 (38.47)
139 Hester, Rachael A 18 Cincinnati Marli 2:26.84
33.41 1:10.82 (37.41)
1:48.89 (38.07) 2:26.84 (37.95)
140 Kalwasinski, Lauren R 17 Rochester Swim C 2:26.89
32.82 1:10.35 (37.53)
1:48.77 (38.42) 2:26.89 (38.12)
141 Wisniewski, Anna L 17 Cougar Aquatic T 2:26.90
33.31 1:10.27 (36.96)
1:49.17 (38.90) 2:26.90 (37.73)
142 Mueller, Natalie L 17 Magnolia Aquatic 2:26.94
32.32 1:10.44 (38.12)
1:49.27 (38.83) 2:26.94 (37.67)
143 McGowan, Ann H 16 Topeka Swim Asso 2:26.96
33.12 1:10.25 (37.13)
1:48.44 (38.19) 2:26.96 (38.52)
144 Kaunitz, Lisa J 14 UNAT-PC 2:27.25
32.51 1:09.62 (37.11)
1:48.44 (38.82) 2:27.25 (38.81)
145 Luigard, Claire 15 Rockville Montgo 2:27.29
33.03 1:10.33 (37.30)
1:48.66 (38.33) 2:27.29 (38.63)
146 Cartagena, Taylor A 17 Nova of Virginia 2:27.34
33.12 1:10.32 (37.20)
1:48.55 (38.23) 2:27.34 (38.79)
147 Sperandio, Martha A 16 Nova of Virginia 2:27.44
33.60 1:11.19 (37.59)
1:49.09 (37.90) 2:27.44 (38.35)
148 Loewen, Maya V 16 The Great Wolf S 2:27.48
32.73 1:09.83 (37.10)
1:48.47 (38.64) 2:27.48 (39.01)
149 Skogman, Addison L 15 Waukesha Express 2:27.55
33.44 1:10.90 (37.46)
1:48.80 (37.90) 2:27.55 (38.75)
150 Norton, Samantha M 14 Aquajets Swim Te 2:27.70
32.90 1:09.89 (36.99)
1:48.57 (38.68) 2:27.70 (39.13)
151 Lawson, Taylor S 15 Condors Swim Clu 2:27.73
33.36 1:10.71 (37.35)
1:48.93 (38.22) 2:27.73 (38.80)
152 Cummings, Mackenzie H 15 Old Dominion Aqu 2:27.95
32.65 1:09.39 (36.74)
1:48.09 (38.70) 2:27.95 (39.86)
153 Peterson, Jordan E 14 Redbird Swim Clu 2:28.24
32.70 1:10.21 (37.51)
1:48.90 (38.69) 2:28.24 (39.34)
154 Shinn, Hannah M 18 Rockwood Swim Cl 2:28.43
32.43 1:09.29 (36.86)
1:48.11 (38.82) 2:28.43 (40.32)
155 Armstrong, Rachel A 17 Naval Academy Aq 2:28.47
33.44 1:10.71 (37.27)
1:49.37 (38.66) 2:28.47 (39.10)
156 Peterson, Anna L 17 New Trier Swim C 2:28.61
33.65 1:10.88 (37.23)
1:49.27 (38.39) 2:28.61 (39.34)
157 Burns, Briana A 16 Dads Club Swim T 2:28.70
32.10 1:09.44 (37.34)
1:48.73 (39.29) 2:28.70 (39.97)
158 Underwood, Mallory A 13 Huntsville Swim- 2:29.28
32.81 1:10.00 (37.19)
1:49.04 (39.04) 2:29.28 (40.24)
159 Yager, Alexis A 14 Academy Bullets- 2:29.38
32.92 1:10.61 (37.69)
1:50.38 (39.77) 2:29.38 (39.00)
160 Pritchard, Lora M 16 Bolles School Sh 2:29.39
34.80 1:12.97 (38.17)
1:51.17 (38.20) 2:29.39 (38.22)
161 Yegher, Jaycee M 14 Rockville Montgo 2:31.97
33.49 1:11.77 (38.28)
1:51.62 (39.85) 2:31.97 (40.35)
162 Jonsson, Michaela C 14 Nitro Swimming-S 2:32.27
34.24 1:12.38 (38.14)
1:52.11 (39.73) 2:32.27 (40.16)
163 Schipani, Jessica S 17 Flying Gull Aqua 2:33.92
34.65 1:13.58 (38.93)
1:53.44 (39.86) 2:33.92 (40.48)
164 Kirchhoefer, Claire R 15 Rockwood Swim Cl 2:34.49
33.63 1:12.78 (39.15)
1:53.19 (40.41) 2:34.49 (41.30)
165 Boulo, Delaney C 17 Marlins of Ralei 2:36.10
34.33 1:13.93 (39.60)
1:55.05 (41.12) 2:36.10 (41.05)
-- O''Neil, Colleen M 18 Weymouth Club Wa DQ
31.33 1:06.87 (35.54)
1:42.70 (35.83) DQ (36.83)
-- O''Donnell, Meaghan K 16 Cougar Aquatic T DQ
31.08 1:05.78 (34.70)
1:41.50 (35.72) DQ (35.88)
-- Gosselin, Annie K 15 Academy Bullets- DFS
-- Kaunitz, Sarah L 16 UNAT-PC DFS
-- Laedtke, Heather A 17 Edina Swim Club- DFS
-- Antiles, Jessica R 16 Cougar Aquatic T DFS
-- Campbell, Megan L 17 Marin Pirates-PC DFS
-- Friel, Caily M 14 Great Illinois S NS
Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 29
1. Dynamo Swim Club 312.5 2. Nation''s Capital Swim Club 268.5
3. Aquajets Swim Team 234 4. Lakeside Swim Team 180
5. Clearwater Aquatic Team 151 6. SwimAtlanta 110
7. Saint Andrew''s Swimming 100 8. Delaware Swim Team 99
9. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 90 10. Patriot Aquatic Club 73
10. Academy Bullets Swim Club 73 12. St Croix Swim Club 55
13. Marin Pirates 54.5 14. Ozaukee Aquatics 51
15. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics 46 16. New Trier Swim Club 45
16. Waukesha Express Swim Team 45 18. Mount Pleasant Swim Club 44
19. YMCA Dane County Swim Team 43 20. First Colony Swim Team, Inc. 40
20. Oakland Live Y''Ers 40 22. Shorewood Swim Club 36
22. UN 36 24. Dayton Raiders 34
24. UN 34 26. Crimson Aquatics 32
27. Nitro Swimming 30.5 28. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics 29.5
29. Poseidon Swimming Inc 27 30. Express Swim Team 24
31. Machine Aquatics 22 31. Cougar Aquatic Team 22
31. City of Mobile Swim Associatio 22 34. Highlander Aquatic Club 21
35. Northern KY Clippers Swimming 20 36. Long Island Aquatic Club 19
37. Cincinnati Marlins 18 37. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te 18
39. The Woodlands Swim Team 16 40. Weymouth Club Waves 14
40. Quest Swimming 14 40. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 14
43. Baylor Swim Club 13 43. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 13
45. Unattached 12 46. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins 11.5
47. Tri-city Channel Cats 9 47. Condors Swim Club 9
47. All Star Aquatics 9 47. SwimStrongsville 9
47. Suburban Seahawks Club 9 52. Long Island Express 7
53. Bolles School Sharks 6 53. St Charles Swim Team 6
55. Piranhas Swim Club 5 56. Saint Petersburg Aquatics 4
57. Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente 3 58. Fox Valley Swim Team 2
58. Battlefield Area Star Swimmers 2 58. Springfield USA 2
61. Rockwood Swim Club 1
YCF Swimming 3/15/2013 - 20:04PM
2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013
Sanction #: A-6120-2
Event 30 Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Championship Final ===
1 Seliskar, Andrew H 16 Nation''s Capital 1:57.66 1:54.87 20
26.51 56.23 (29.72)
1:25.45 (29.22) 1:54.87 (29.42)
2 Licon, William A 18 Nitro Swimming-S 1:56.42 1:56.00 17
26.46 55.84 (29.38)
1:25.70 (29.86) 1:56.00 (30.30)
3 Duderstadt, Michael E 18 Panama City Swim 1:57.96 1:58.55 16
26.90 57.43 (30.53)
1:28.27 (30.84) 1:58.55 (30.28)
4 Schuehler, Andrew R 17 Jersey Wahoos-MA 1:59.46 1:58.57 15
26.52 56.45 (29.93)
1:27.14 (30.69) 1:58.57 (31.43)
5 Williamson, Maxwell S 18 Northern KY Clip 1:58.66 1:58.73 14
26.48 56.42 (29.94)
1:26.99 (30.57) 1:58.73 (31.74)
6 Brutkiewicz, Marlin S 17 City of Mobile S 2:00.16 1:59.16 13
26.43 57.41 (30.98)
1:28.69 (31.28) 1:59.16 (30.47)
7 Lierley, Zachary W 18 Mount Pleasant S 2:00.79 2:01.24 12
27.38 57.73 (30.35)
1:29.26 (31.53) 2:01.24 (31.98)
8 Whittle, Matthew W 17 UNAT-SN 1:59.09 2:01.72 11
26.65 57.16 (30.51)
1:28.75 (31.59) 2:01.72 (32.97)
=== Consolation Final ===
9 Vissering, Carsten H 15 Nation''s Capital 2:00.91 1:59.97 9
26.86 57.18 (30.32)
1:28.19 (31.01) 1:59.97 (31.78)
10 Zito, Nicholas A 18 Palatine Park Di 2:00.98 2:01.30 7
26.64 56.95 (30.31)
1:28.74 (31.79) 2:01.30 (32.56)
11 Fiala, Brandon C 17 Machine Aquatics 2:01.17 2:01.34 6
26.66 57.28 (30.62)
1:29.03 (31.75) 2:01.34 (32.31)
12 Kimpel, Alex A 17 Blue Dolfins-FL 2:02.29 2:02.47 5
27.39 58.00 (30.61)
1:29.76 (31.76) 2:02.47 (32.71)
13 De Jong, Morgan 17 Nation''s Capital 2:02.40 2:03.06 4
28.25 59.76 (31.51)
1:30.97 (31.21) 2:03.06 (32.09)
14 Porter, Mathias J 16 Baylor Swim Club 2:02.20 2:03.16 3
27.58 59.08 (31.50)
1:30.98 (31.90) 2:03.16 (32.18)
15 Cono, Benjamin J 16 Team Suffolk-MR 2:02.51 2:04.09 2
27.36 58.75 (31.39)
1:31.25 (32.50) 2:04.09 (32.84)
16 Salerno, Matthew C 16 Maverick Swim Cl 2:02.43 2:04.49 1
27.24 58.42 (31.18)
1:30.92 (32.50) 2:04.49 (33.57)
=== C - Final ===
17 Lozano, Joseph 16 Long Island Expr 2:03.11 2:00.90
27.69 58.41 (30.72)
1:29.50 (31.09) 2:00.90 (31.40)
18 Park, Jae Y 17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu 2:02.70 2:01.40
26.92 57.82 (30.90)
1:29.37 (31.55) 2:01.40 (32.03)
19 Chang, Daniel W 14 Barracuda Swim C 2:02.63 2:01.84
27.88 58.90 (31.02)
1:30.52 (31.62) 2:01.84 (31.32)
20 Carter, Geoffrey W 18 SwimAtlanta-GA 2:03.05 2:02.76
27.81 58.96 (31.15)
1:30.53 (31.57) 2:02.76 (32.23)
21 Pun, Jonathan 16 UNAT-SN 2:03.13 2:03.16
27.73 59.10 (31.37)
1:31.21 (32.11) 2:03.16 (31.95)
22 Aerne, Kyle T 17 Cats Aquatic Tea 2:03.48 2:03.74
27.06 57.94 (30.88)
1:30.43 (32.49) 2:03.74 (33.31)
23 Lohman, Connor R 17 Lakeside Swim Te 2:03.20 2:03.87
28.37 59.45 (31.08)
1:31.58 (32.13) 2:03.87 (32.29)
24 Mattox, Spencer Z 18 J-Hawk Aquatic C 2:03.23 2:04.78
28.15 59.66 (31.51)
1:31.87 (32.21) 2:04.78 (32.91)
=== D - Final ===
25 McNamara, Shane M 17 Empire Swimming- 2:03.68 2:01.91
27.45 58.60 (31.15)
1:30.01 (31.41) 2:01.91 (31.90)
26 Ehrman, Joshua K 18 Club Wolverine-M 2:03.54 2:02.76
28.32 59.91 (31.59)
1:30.57 (30.66) 2:02.76 (32.19)
27 Mulcare, Patrick J 16 Dayton Raiders-O 2:03.61 2:02.79
28.08 59.55 (31.47)
1:31.06 (31.51) 2:02.79 (31.73)
28 Cassell, Gunther A 16 Long Island Expr 2:03.63 2:03.52
27.55 58.80 (31.25)
1:31.60 (32.80) 2:03.52 (31.92)
29 Lupacchino, Joseph J 18 VACS-VA 2:03.68 2:03.92
28.19 59.67 (31.48)
1:31.79 (32.12) 2:03.92 (32.13)
30 Mapel, Edward A 17 Westmont Swim Cl 2:04.63 2:05.03
27.35 58.23 (30.88)
1:30.83 (32.60) 2:05.03 (34.20)
31 Willett, Phillip M 16 Flyers Aquatic S 2:03.61 2:05.12
28.75 1:00.80 (32.05)
1:32.67 (31.87) 2:05.12 (32.45)
32 Liu, Jeremy A 17 Rockville Montgo 2:04.04 2:06.56
27.56 58.61 (31.05)
1:31.60 (32.99) 2:06.56 (34.96)
=== Preliminaries ===
12 Klein, Christopher A 17 Club Wolverine-M 2:01.54
27.46 58.84 (31.38)
1:30.23 (31.39) 2:01.54 (31.31)
34 Hall, Destin L 16 Georgia Coastal- 2:04.65
27.55 58.47 (30.92)
1:30.83 (32.36) 2:04.65 (33.82)
35 Nicely, William E 18 Quest Swimming-V 2:04.71
28.25 59.87 (31.62)
1:32.20 (32.33) 2:04.71 (32.51)
36 Sorensen, Ryan D 16 The Woodlands Sw 2:04.76
27.65 59.12 (31.47)
1:31.78 (32.66) 2:04.76 (32.98)
37 Temple, Austin M 17 Tide-VA 2:04.88
27.35 59.33 (31.98)
1:31.84 (32.51) 2:04.88 (33.04)
38 Zorgman, Ruan J 17 Bgc-N. Westchest 2:04.96
27.64 59.29 (31.65)
1:31.78 (32.49) 2:04.96 (33.18)
39 Brannon, Todd C 18 SwimAtlanta-GA 2:04.97
28.60 59.88 (31.28)
1:32.05 (32.17) 2:04.97 (32.92)
40 Zamparello, Conrad J 17 Poseidon Swimmin 2:05.06
28.43 59.92 (31.49)
1:32.12 (32.20) 2:05.06 (32.94)
41 Frayne, Ryan J 18 Tide-VA 2:05.11
28.28 59.44 (31.16)
1:32.10 (32.66) 2:05.11 (33.01)
42 Olszewski, Maciej W 16 Nasa Wildcat Aqu 2:05.17
28.86 1:00.71 (31.85)
1:32.93 (32.22) 2:05.17 (32.24)
43 Stockett, Paul W 17 Suburban Seahawk 2:05.32
28.40 1:00.11 (31.71)
1:32.43 (32.32) 2:05.32 (32.89)
43 Tybur, Jonathan C 16 The Woodlands Sw 2:05.32
27.33 58.72 (31.39)
1:31.70 (32.98) 2:05.32 (33.62)
45 Thomas, Zachary D 16 Nitro Swimming-S 2:05.36
28.24 59.59 (31.35)
1:32.19 (32.60) 2:05.36 (33.17)
46 Nossen, Hans A 18 Boulder City Hen 2:05.46
28.27 59.93 (31.66)
1:32.46 (32.53) 2:05.46 (33.00)
47 Shek, Steven 16 Jersey Wahoos-MA 2:05.63
28.16 59.68 (31.52)
1:32.26 (32.58) 2:05.63 (33.37)
48 Calegan, Haden L 17 Unattached-IA 2:05.68
27.26 58.22 (30.96)
1:31.11 (32.89) 2:05.68 (34.57)
49 Costello, Patrick G 18 Oakland Live Y''E 2:05.76
28.27 59.79 (31.52)
1:32.21 (32.42) 2:05.76 (33.55)
50 Gu, Harrison 16 Rockville Montgo 2:05.85
28.27 59.89 (31.62)
1:32.37 (32.48) 2:05.85 (33.48)
51 Barden, Brett A 17 Nova of Virginia 2:05.89
29.34 1:01.27 (31.93)
1:21.70 (20.43) 2:05.89 (44.19)
52 Rabstejnek, Alan J 18 Dynamo Swim Club 2:05.93
27.09 58.00 (30.91)
1:30.71 (32.71) 2:05.93 (35.22)
53 Portillo, Joseph E 16 SwimAtlanta-GA 2:05.97
29.56 1:01.69 (32.13)
1:33.90 (32.21) 2:05.97 (32.07)
54 Jones, Trevor K 16 Coast Guard Blue 2:06.06
27.77 59.30 (31.53)
1:32.02 (32.72) 2:06.06 (34.04)
55 Jiang, David 17 Asphalt Green Un 2:06.10
27.92 59.63 (31.71)
1:32.42 (32.79) 2:06.10 (33.68)
56 Cassidy, Quinn A 17 Saint Andrew''s S 2:06.16
28.02 1:00.08 (32.06)
1:32.99 (32.91) 2:06.16 (33.17)
57 Orr, Basil M 17 Dynamo Swim Club 2:06.19
27.96 59.81 (31.85)
1:32.43 (32.62) 2:06.19 (33.76)
58 Albert, Benjamin L 17 Black Dog Swimmi 2:06.21
28.10 59.91 (31.81)
1:32.72 (32.81) 2:06.21 (33.49)
59 Kasemets, Ayrton 17 Mundelein Mustan 2:06.26
28.07 59.98 (31.91)
1:32.95 (32.97) 2:06.26 (33.31)
60 Hoppe, Connor L 17 Clovis Swim Club 2:06.27
27.72 58.79 (31.07)
1:31.83 (33.04) 2:06.27 (34.44)
61 Borgert, Benjamin J 18 High Tide Aquati 2:06.34
28.73 1:00.81 (32.08)
1:33.52 (32.71) 2:06.34 (32.82)
62 Straw, Ezekiel A 17 Truckee-Tahoe Sw 2:06.42
28.29 1:00.01 (31.72)
1:32.32 (32.31) 2:06.42 (34.10)
63 Braden, Gunner A 17 Boulder City Hen 2:06.44
28.47 1:00.16 (31.69)
1:32.70 (32.54) 2:06.44 (33.74)
64 Edwards, Justin T 16 Nova of Virginia 2:06.55
28.62 1:00.64 (32.02)
1:33.46 (32.82) 2:06.55 (33.09)
65 Lichtefeld, Chandler 17 Lakeside Swim Te 2:06.59
27.88 59.32 (31.44)
1:32.33 (33.01) 2:06.59 (34.26)
66 Delgado, James P 17 Cincinnati Marli 2:06.61
28.44 59.92 (31.48)
1:32.68 (32.76) 2:06.61 (33.93)
67 Guillory, Clarence P 18 Houston Swim Clu 2:06.62
28.00 59.84 (31.84)
1:33.06 (33.22) 2:06.62 (33.56)
68 Hall, Delaney W 16 Long Island Aqua 2:06.76
28.49 1:00.30 (31.81)
1:33.38 (33.08) 2:06.76 (33.38)
69 Vennefron, Louis C 17 Northern KY Clip 2:06.85
28.99 1:00.91 (31.92)
1:33.33 (32.42) 2:06.85 (33.52)
70 Fong, Zachary L 15 Jersey Wahoos-MA 2:06.87
28.77 1:00.38 (31.61)
1:33.20 (32.82) 2:06.87 (33.67)
71 Proctor, Grant R 17 Jersey Wahoos-MA 2:06.98
28.78 1:01.05 (32.27)
1:34.03 (32.98) 2:06.98 (32.95)
72 Yeh, Sean J 16 New Wave Swim Te 2:06.99
28.00 1:00.06 (32.06)
1:33.38 (33.32) 2:06.99 (33.61)
73 O''Brien, Jordan D 16 Fox Valley Swim- 2:07.01
27.66 59.59 (31.93)
1:32.68 (33.09) 2:07.01 (34.33)
74 Lagieski, Michael J 17 Fox Valley Wave- 2:07.13
28.29 1:00.71 (32.42)
1:34.20 (33.49) 2:07.13 (32.93)
75 Weiser, Matthew W 16 New Trier Swim C 2:07.19
28.49 59.97 (31.48)
1:33.07 (33.10) 2:07.19 (34.12)
76 Albracht, Anthony A 16 Kansas City Swim 2:07.49
28.15 1:00.19 (32.04)
1:33.19 (33.00) 2:07.49 (34.30)
77 Summe, Michael C 15 Northern KY Clip 2:07.51
28.50 1:00.45 (31.95)
1:33.77 (33.32) 2:07.51 (33.74)
78 Schilling, Preston 18 Lakeside Swim Te 2:07.52
28.58 1:00.84 (32.26)
1:34.07 (33.23) 2:07.52 (33.45)
79 Smith, Kevin M 17 Tampa Bay Aquati 2:07.59
28.45 1:00.63 (32.18)
1:33.87 (33.24) 2:07.59 (33.72)
80 Hou, Clark R 17 Nova of Virginia 2:07.61
28.34 1:00.07 (31.73)
1:33.18 (33.11) 2:07.61 (34.43)
81 Lamb, Connor Patrick 16 Maverick Swim Cl 2:07.64
29.09 1:01.72 (32.63)
1:34.20 (32.48) 2:07.64 (33.44)
82 Craig, David A 17 Marlins of Ralei 2:07.71
28.78 1:01.26 (32.48)
1:34.16 (32.90) 2:07.71 (33.55)
83 Song, Gregory S 16 Nation''s Capital 2:07.75
29.02 1:01.16 (32.14)
1:34.21 (33.05) 2:07.75 (33.54)
84 Vittori, Davide 16 Nation''s Capital 2:07.78
29.31 1:01.60 (32.29)
1:34.67 (33.07) 2:07.78 (33.11)
85 Jamieson, Stuart A 18 Spartan Aquatic- 2:07.82
28.50 1:00.42 (31.92)
1:33.89 (33.47) 2:07.82 (33.93)
86 Sand, Carson J 15 Una MP-PC 2:07.85
28.86 1:00.86 (32.00)
1:34.22 (33.36) 2:07.85 (33.63)
87 Chokran, David L 17 St Charles Swim- 2:07.86
28.99 1:01.59 (32.60)
1:33.94 (32.35) 2:07.86 (33.92)
88 Ferguson, Jack B 17 Marin Pirates-PC 2:07.91
29.06 1:00.56 (31.50)
1:33.54 (32.98) 2:07.91 (34.37)
89 Owens, Evan T 18 Nation''s Capital 2:07.98
28.37 1:00.78 (32.41)
1:34.07 (33.29) 2:07.98 (33.91)
90 Browne, Zachary R 17 Nova of Virginia 2:07.99
28.91 1:01.39 (32.48)
1:34.40 (33.01) 2:07.99 (33.59)
91 Lowry, Nathaniel D 15 Dayton Raiders-O 2:08.01
28.53 1:00.58 (32.05)
1:34.17 (33.59) 2:08.01 (33.84)
92 Harmon, Clay H 18 Marlins of Ralei 2:08.25
29.49 1:01.84 (32.35)
1:34.83 (32.99) 2:08.25 (33.42)
93 Worrick, Joseph C 18 Nation''s Capital 2:08.34
28.94 1:00.94 (32.00)
1:34.03 (33.09) 2:08.34 (34.31)
94 Balmer, Nikolaus J 18 Vipers of Albuqu 2:08.35
29.45 1:01.97 (32.52)
1:34.73 (32.76) 2:08.35 (33.62)
95 Wills, Chris A 16 Badger Aquatics- 2:08.52
29.60 1:02.17 (32.57)
1:35.48 (33.31) 2:08.52 (33.04)
96 Velazquez, Michael J 15 Boulder City Hen 2:08.58
29.09 1:01.88 (32.79)
1:35.19 (33.31) 2:08.58 (33.39)
97 Miller, Patrick M 18 Dads Club Swim T 2:08.62
28.68 1:01.16 (32.48)
1:34.59 (33.43) 2:08.62 (34.03)
98 Craddock, Michael C 16 Virginia Gators- 2:08.64
29.36 1:01.78 (32.42)
1:34.67 (32.89) 2:08.64 (33.97)
99 Anya, Safa I 15 Harris County Aq 2:08.75
28.55 1:00.67 (32.12)
1:33.97 (33.30) 2:08.75 (34.78)
100 Branin, Andrew M 16 Nova of Virginia 2:08.81
27.89 1:00.73 (32.84)
1:34.06 (33.33) 2:08.81 (34.75)
101 Hegwein, Karl P 18 Sarasota Tsunami 2:08.82
28.86 1:01.83 (32.97)
1:35.38 (33.55) 2:08.82 (33.44)
102 Newman, Ryan E 18 Novi Sturgeons-M 2:08.90
28.20 1:00.33 (32.13)
1:33.39 (33.06) 2:08.90 (35.51)
103 Eldreth, James K 18 Atomic City Aqua 2:08.96
29.03 1:01.66 (32.63)
1:34.98 (33.32) 2:08.96 (33.98)
104 Rybakowicz, Ross L 17 Waukesha Express 2:09.14
29.17 1:02.19 (33.02)
1:35.80 (33.61) 2:09.14 (33.34)
104 Liang, Andrew Y 16 Delta Aquatics-I 2:09.14
28.44 1:00.80 (32.36)
1:34.65 (33.85) 2:09.14 (34.49)
106 Monacelli, Joshua N 15 Highlander Aquat 2:09.32
29.10 1:01.59 (32.49)
1:35.14 (33.55) 2:09.32 (34.18)
107 Taylor, Alexander J 15 SwimAtlanta-GA 2:09.37
28.96 1:00.96 (32.00)
1:34.60 (33.64) 2:09.37 (34.77)
108 Seaberg, Michael T 17 Naval Academy Aq 2:09.39
28.23 1:00.28 (32.05)
1:34.26 (33.98) 2:09.39 (35.13)
109 Linker, Adam K 17 Marlins of Ralei 2:09.44
29.98 1:02.59 (32.61)
1:36.37 (33.78) 2:09.44 (33.07)
110 Jellenc, Stephen D 17 Southern Waters- 2:09.54
29.45 1:01.50 (32.05)
1:34.96 (33.46) 2:09.54 (34.58)
111 Hale, Thomas C 17 Marlins of Ralei 2:09.77
29.68 1:02.73 (33.05)
1:35.74 (33.01) 2:09.77 (34.03)
112 Pruett, Charles Lewis 16 Edina Swim Club- 2:09.85
29.06 1:01.87 (32.81)
1:35.08 (33.21) 2:09.85 (34.77)
113 Proper, Andrew R 16 Nation''s Capital 2:09.93
29.45 1:02.63 (33.18)
1:36.02 (33.39) 2:09.93 (33.91)
114 Balteanu, Bogdan V 17 Cats Aquatic Tea 2:09.97
29.19 1:01.28 (32.09)
1:35.22 (33.94) 2:09.97 (34.75)
115 Pirner, Nathaniel J 17 Wichita Swim Clu 2:10.00
28.76 1:01.28 (32.52)
1:35.46 (34.18) 2:10.00 (34.54)
116 Drummond, Andrew D 17 Poseidon Swimmin 2:10.02
29.94 1:03.13 (33.19)
1:36.69 (33.56) 2:10.02 (33.33)
117 Din, Matthew W 17 Rockville Montgo 2:10.14
28.93 1:02.39 (33.46)
1:36.11 (33.72) 2:10.14 (34.03)
118 Pu, Austin L 17 Asphalt Green Un 2:10.25
29.58 1:02.43 (32.85)
1:36.09 (33.66) 2:10.25 (34.16)
119 Peterson, Brooks E 15 South Eastern Vi 2:10.27
29.00 1:01.26 (32.26)
1:35.43 (34.17) 2:10.27 (34.84)
120 Strahlman, Mitchell T 16 Hickory Willow S 2:10.29
29.02 1:02.25 (33.23)
1:36.22 (33.97) 2:10.29 (34.07)
120 Desatnick, Joel D 17 Nation''s Capital 2:10.29
28.40 1:00.16 (31.76)
1:33.94 (33.78) 2:10.29 (36.35)
122 Roehr, Tyler J 17 YMCA Dane County 2:10.37
28.96 1:01.81 (32.85)
1:35.70 (33.89) 2:10.37 (34.67)
123 Johnston, Camden M 17 Lakeside Swim Te 2:10.43
29.27 1:02.49 (33.22)
1:35.95 (33.46) 2:10.43 (34.48)
124 Martin, Joseph D 17 Star Swimming-NI 2:10.56
29.29 1:02.15 (32.86)
1:36.08 (33.93) 2:10.56 (34.48)
125 Rhodes, Micah R 18 Dayton Raiders-O 2:10.63
29.67 1:02.73 (33.06)
1:36.50 (33.77) 2:10.63 (34.13)
126 Ching, Benjamin 18 Long Island Aqua 2:10.67
29.28 1:02.05 (32.77)
1:35.65 (33.60) 2:10.67 (35.02)
127 Cope, Thomas E 15 Dayton Raiders-O 2:10.73
28.64 1:01.02 (32.38)
1:35.08 (34.06) 2:10.73 (35.65)
128 Dean, Deion D 17 Tri-City Aquatic 2:10.90
29.26 1:02.28 (33.02)
1:36.02 (33.74) 2:10.90 (34.88)
129 McCormick, Aidan M 17 Coast Guard Blue 2:11.16
28.97 1:00.84 (31.87)
1:34.91 (34.07) 2:11.16 (36.25)
130 Ciciora, Daniel M 18 Hornet Age Group 2:11.17
29.21 1:02.07 (32.86)
1:35.79 (33.72) 2:11.17 (35.38)
131 Landi, Nicholas T 18 YMCA of Central- 2:11.18
29.75 1:02.59 (32.84)
1:36.77 (34.18) 2:11.18 (34.41)
132 Stoski, Nicholas A 17 Long Island Aqua 2:11.25
28.64 1:01.67 (33.03)
1:36.01 (34.34) 2:11.25 (35.24)
133 Fish, Max D 18 Arlington Aquati 2:11.28
28.88 1:01.73 (32.85)
1:35.66 (33.93) 2:11.28 (35.62)
134 Webb, Zachary T 17 Nation''s Capital 2:11.29
29.65 1:03.03 (33.38)
1:37.57 (34.54) 2:11.29 (33.72)
135 Fonteno, Michael R 16 Bolles School Sh 2:11.49
29.92 1:03.75 (33.83)
1:37.04 (33.29) 2:11.49 (34.45)
136 Shanken, Kevin 17 Chicago Wolfpack 2:11.63
28.72 1:02.07 (33.35)
1:35.45 (33.38) 2:11.63 (36.18)
137 Hodges, Chris J 18 Una Pac-IL 2:12.04
29.01 1:01.60 (32.59)
1:35.60 (34.00) 2:12.04 (36.44)
138 Nash, Mel E 18 North Florida Sw 2:12.09
29.44 48.37 (18.93)
1:33.70 (45.33) 2:12.09 (38.39)
139 Lamontagne, Nicholas 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 2:12.25
29.10 1:02.47 (33.37)
1:36.78 (34.31) 2:12.25 (35.47)
140 Nowicki, Devon W 15 Liquid Lightning 2:12.42
30.19 1:04.30 (34.11)
1:37.92 (33.62) 2:12.42 (34.50)
141 Gilbertson, Dan R 18 Fox Valley Wave- 2:12.45
29.28 1:02.84 (33.56)
1:37.77 (34.93) 2:12.45 (34.68)
142 Haney, Austin M 15 Northern KY Clip 2:12.53
29.60 1:02.83 (33.23)
1:37.35 (34.52) 2:12.53 (35.18)
142 Back, Griffin W 15 Team Foxjet-MN 2:12.53
29.17 1:02.28 (33.11)
1:37.26 (34.98) 2:12.53 (35.27)
144 Anderson, Matthew J 16 Iowa Flyers Swim 2:12.64
29.22 1:02.76 (33.54)
1:37.38 (34.62) 2:12.64 (35.26)
145 Pitts, Cooper K 15 Mount Pleasant S 2:12.87
29.24 1:02.24 (33.00)
1:36.67 (34.43) 2:12.87 (36.20)
146 Kemenov, Alexander K 17 Dynamo Swim Club 2:12.95
29.98 1:03.49 (33.51)
1:37.86 (34.37) 2:12.95 (35.09)
147 Lindstrom, Andrew B 17 YMCA Dane County 2:13.08
29.98 1:03.58 (33.60)
1:38.31 (34.73) 2:13.08 (34.77)
148 Daniels, Christian R 18 Beloit Aquatic T 2:13.31
30.30 1:03.75 (33.45)
1:38.04 (34.29) 2:13.31 (35.27)
149 Fuhs, Carl G 18 Tide-VA 2:13.46
29.16 1:02.49 (33.33)
1:37.47 (34.98) 2:13.46 (35.99)
150 Deal, Arthur F 18 Sharks Swim Team 2:13.67
30.30 1:03.80 (33.50)
1:38.14 (34.34) 2:13.67 (35.53)
151 Ziegler, Logan A 16 Burkwood Aquatic 2:13.69
29.62 1:03.17 (33.55)
1:37.86 (34.69) 2:13.69 (35.83)
152 Tucker, Donald J 18 Nation''s Capital 2:13.83
29.53 1:02.50 (32.97)
1:37.40 (34.90) 2:13.83 (36.43)
153 Wood, Robert C 17 Rec Plex Sharks- 2:13.89
29.23 1:02.45 (33.22)
1:37.48 (35.03) 2:13.89 (36.41)
154 Cannarozzi, Ralph 16 Unattached-NJ 2:13.94
29.31 1:03.40 (34.09)
1:38.63 (35.23) 2:13.94 (35.31)
155 Laleian, Alexander G 17 Wheaton Swim Clu 2:14.17
30.08 1:03.34 (33.26)
1:38.28 (34.94) 2:14.17 (35.89)
156 Myerson, Connor J 17 First Colony Swi 2:14.97
30.59 1:05.04 (34.45)
1:39.72 (34.68) 2:14.97 (35.25)
157 Sajaev, Phillip V 13 Maverick Swim Cl 2:15.37
29.81 1:03.92 (34.11)
1:39.18 (35.26) 2:15.37 (36.19)
158 Howley, Brendan M 16 Wheaton Swim Clu 2:15.92
29.81 1:04.40 (34.59)
1:40.02 (35.62) 2:15.92 (35.90)
159 Stigler, Thomas P 16 Southwest Aquati 2:20.03
30.49 1:05.64 (35.15)
1:42.63 (36.99) 2:20.03 (37.40)
-- Cavazzoni, Alexander 16 Mount Pleasant S DQ
28.85 1:01.37 (32.52)
1:34.50 (33.13) DQ (33.51)
-- Norris, John P 15 The Woodlands Sw DQ
29.75 1:02.95 (33.20)
1:38.00 (35.05) DQ (36.09)
-- Buck, Justin D 17 Clearwater Aquat DFS
-- Bentz, Joseph G 17 Dynamo Swim Club DFS
-- Dickey, Austin B 18 Rockville Montgo DFS
-- Condron, Alex M 17 YMCA of Central- NS
Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 30
1. Nation''s Capital Swim Club 285.5 2. Dayton Raiders 221
3. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 203 4. New Trier Swim Club 146
5. Club Wolverine 129.5 6. Dynamo Swim Club 126
7. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics 116 8. Baylor Swim Club 114
9. SwimAtlanta 106 10. Tide 95
11. Jersey Wahoos 94.5 12. Crimson Aquatics 94
13. Nitro Swimming 90 14. City of Mobile Swim Associatio 84
15. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics 80 15. Clearwater Aquatic Team 80
17. Bolles School Sharks 65 18. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 59
19. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics 57 20. Northern KY Clippers Swimming 47
21. Panama City Swim Team 42.5 22. Machine Aquatics 39.5
23. UN 36 24. First Colony Swim Team, Inc. 32
25. Unattached Nba 27 25. Magnolia Aquatic Club 27
27. Mount Pleasant Swim Club 26 28. Oakland Live Y''Ers 17
29. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C. 16 29. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 16
31. Unattached 14 31. Bernal''s Gator Swim Club 14
31. Lakeside Swim Team 14 34. Dads Club Swim Team 13
34. Academy Bullets Swim Club 13 34. Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 13
37. Reno Aquatic Club 12 38. Clovis Swim Club 9.5
39. Westmont Swim Club 9 39. Blue Dolfins 9
39. High Tide Aquatics 9 42. Delta Aquatics 8.5
43. The Woodlands Swim Team 8 44. Tidewater Aquatic Club 7
44. Cats Aquatic Team 7 44. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team 7
44. North Bay Aquatics 7 44. Quest Swimming 7
49. Maverick Swim Club 5.5 50. Marlins of Raleigh 5
51. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics 4 52. Saint Andrew''s Swimming 3
52. New Wave Swim Team 3 54. Rochester Swim Club Orcas 2
54. Team Suffolk 2 56. Hickory Willow Swim Assoc 1
YCF Swimming 3/15/2013 - 20:15PM
2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013
Sanction #: A-6120-2
Event 31 Women 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Championship Final ===
1 Hu, Janet Y 17 Nation''s Capital 53.18 52.03 20
24.33 52.03 (27.70)
2 Neal, Lia M 18 Asphalt Green Un 53.88 53.05 17
24.97 53.05 (28.08)
3 Nelson, Elizabeth D 14 YMCA Dane County 53.36 53.46 16
24.36 53.46 (29.10)
4 Stafford, Nicole E 18 Dynamo Swim Club 53.61 53.68 15
25.53 53.68 (28.15)
5 Dalesandro, Gia R 17 Fox Valley Swim- 54.41 53.86 14
25.14 53.86 (28.72)
6 Kingsley, Megan M 16 Mount Pleasant S 54.11 53.91 13
25.35 53.91 (28.56)
7 Moffitt, Hellen S 17 Machine Aquatics 54.41 54.22 12
25.21 54.22 (29.01)
8 Sims, Gabrielle T 17 Express Swim Tea 54.26 55.21 11
25.16 55.21 (30.05)
=== Consolation Final ===
9 Schneider, Mary E 16 Academy Bullets- 54.62 54.06 9
24.84 54.06 (29.22)
10 Malone, Aja E 16 SwimAtlanta-GA 54.86 54.40 7
25.19 54.40 (29.21)
11 Manuel, Simone A 16 First Colony Swi 54.44 54.66 6
25.83 54.66 (28.83)
12 Moroney, Megan J 15 Saint Andrew''s S 54.95 54.68 5
25.89 54.68 (28.79)
13 Jones, Kaitlyn E 18 Delaware Swim Te 54.88 54.74 4
25.86 54.74 (28.88)
14 Hinkle, Mickayla L 16 St Croix Swim Cl 54.84 54.79 3
25.38 54.79 (29.41)
15 Rogers, Leah M 15 Nation''s Capital 54.90 55.10 2
25.50 55.10 (29.60)
16 Grover, Kaitlin R 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 54.43 55.88 1
25.68 55.88 (30.20)
=== C - Final ===
17 McTaggart, Caroline J 16 All Star Aquatic 55.05 54.06
25.23 54.06 (28.83)
18 Avestruz, Zoe A 15 Aquajets Swim Te 55.32 54.72
25.30 54.72 (29.42)
19 Bestor, Megan C 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 55.43 54.83
25.76 54.83 (29.07)
20 Yoshimura, Valerie M 15 Suburban Seahawk 55.43 55.19
26.12 55.19 (29.07)
21 McIlmail, Corrigan C 16 Rockville Montgo 55.17 55.35
25.88 55.35 (29.47)
22 Paez, Isabella 17 Metro Aquatic Cl 55.31 55.46
26.23 55.46 (29.23)
23 Patrick, Trudiann D 17 Long Island Aqua 55.14 55.50
26.13 55.50 (29.37)
24 Peiffer, Hannah M 18 Baylor Swim Club 54.95 55.52
25.78 55.52 (29.74)
=== D - Final ===
25 Love, Sarah H 18 Lakeside Swim Te 55.68 54.75
25.42 54.75 (29.33)
26 Thorne, Breinne M 14 Aquajets Swim Te 55.44 54.92
25.64 54.92 (29.28)
27 Delisle, Marie-pierre 16 UNAT-PC 55.70 55.03
25.76 55.03 (29.27)
28 Bonin, Chanel B 16 Novi Sturgeons-M 55.65 55.06
25.73 55.06 (29.33)
29 Chan, Olivia 18 Long Island Expr 55.57 55.24
25.87 55.24 (29.37)
30 Jardeleza, Maria E 15 New Trier Swim C 55.67 55.33
25.70 55.33 (29.63)
31 Grobe, Kaia J 15 Aquajets Swim Te 55.78 55.51
25.49 55.51 (30.02)
32 Britt, Chelsea 18 Una High-FL 55.80 55.79
26.03 55.79 (29.76)
=== Preliminaries ===
33 Pfitzer, Leah M 17 Blue Tide Aquati 55.81
25.63 55.81 (30.18)
34 Branton, Laura E 16 Nation''s Capital 55.84
26.27 55.84 (29.57)
35 Sills, Eleanor H 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 55.89
26.29 55.89 (29.60)
36 Li, Kristina R 16 Nation''s Capital 55.93
26.26 55.93 (29.67)
37 Campbell, Megan L 17 Marin Pirates-PC 55.96
26.09 55.96 (29.87)
38 Brady, Sharlene T 17 Northern KY Clip 56.08
26.20 56.08 (29.88)
38 Maynard, Paige L 15 UNAT-SN 56.08
26.04 56.08 (30.04)
40 Delgado, Marissa S 15 Cincinnati Marli 56.09
26.70 56.09 (29.39)
41 Ellzey, Ashton M 17 City of Mobile S 56.15
26.24 56.15 (29.91)
42 Wayner, Darby A 15 Georgia Coastal- 56.21
26.52 56.21 (29.69)
43 Lubawy, Amy E 17 Boulder City Hen 56.31
26.04 56.31 (30.27)
44 Arnold, Mykala M 15 Motor City Aquat 56.32
26.82 56.32 (29.50)
44 Kitchens, Kaitlin M 16 SwimAtlanta-GA 56.32
26.28 56.32 (30.04)
46 Forrester, Patricia D 18 Georgia Coastal- 56.35
26.68 56.35 (29.67)
47 Buscaglia, Caroline O 17 Quest Swimming-V 56.39
26.01 56.39 (30.38)
48 Dubroff, Lily B 16 Delaware Swim Te 56.41
26.52 56.41 (29.89)
49 Jones, Abigail R 16 Nova of Virginia 56.43
26.75 56.43 (29.68)
50 Boswell, Madison J 17 Poseidon Swimmin 56.44
26.88 56.44 (29.56)
50 Rommel, Dina J 17 Town of Tonawand 56.44
26.64 56.44 (29.80)
52 Curry, Joanna E 15 UNAT-SN 56.45
26.43 56.45 (30.02)
53 Stout, Jordan M 15 Rockwood Swim Cl 56.50
26.38 56.50 (30.12)
54 Halsted, Tara K 17 UNAT-SN 56.53
26.59 56.53 (29.94)
55 Bailar, Schuyler H 16 Nation''s Capital 56.56
26.47 56.56 (30.09)
56 Beall, Melissa C 18 Southern Crescen 56.57
26.45 56.57 (30.12)
57 Auckley, Elizabeth D 17 Lakewood Rangers 56.58
26.41 56.58 (30.17)
58 Dacruz, Georgia A 14 Tide-VA 56.63
25.91 56.63 (30.72)
58 Burnham, Madeline R 16 Iowa Flyers Swim 56.63
26.04 56.63 (30.59)
58 Tixier, Stephanie J 18 Tri-city Channel 56.63
26.49 56.63 (30.14)
58 Wisniewski, Anna L 17 Cougar Aquatic T 56.63
26.42 56.63 (30.21)
62 Mann, Rebecca W 15 Clearwater Aquat 56.64
27.44 56.64 (29.20)
63 Baldwin, Peyton E 15 Coast Guard Blue 56.65
26.58 56.65 (30.07)
63 Margroum, Mackenzie A 17 Northern KY Clip 56.65
26.21 56.65 (30.44)
63 Timmons, Haley M 15 Nitro Swimming-S 56.65
26.96 56.65 (29.69)
66 Hutchinson-Maddox, Is 17 Asphalt Green Un 56.66
26.72 56.66 (29.94)
67 Oppel, Nicole E 16 Piranhas Swim Cl 56.67
27.17 56.67 (29.50)
68 Summa, Athena 18 Coast Guard Blue 56.68
26.49 56.68 (30.19)
69 Roemer, Micaela K 16 South Shore Sail 56.71
26.18 56.71 (30.53)
70 Altmayer, Katherine S 17 Rose Bowl Aquati 56.72
26.10 56.72 (30.62)
71 Tremols, Nina A 18 Nation''s Capital 56.74
26.45 56.74 (30.29)
72 Breeger, Jillian R 15 Coast Guard Blue 56.77
26.27 56.77 (30.50)
72 Cimino, Sarah M 14 Huntsville Swim- 56.77
26.58 56.77 (30.19)
74 Gosselin, Annie K 15 Academy Bullets- 56.78
26.73 56.78 (30.05)
74 Kolanowski, Anna M 17 Rockville Montgo 56.78
26.83 56.78 (29.95)
76 Comerford, Mallory E 15 Southwest Y Mich 56.79
26.60 56.79 (30.19)
76 Okada, Amy A 14 Royal Swim Team- 56.79
26.84 56.79 (29.95)
78 Capobianco, Julia M 15 Nation''s Capital 56.82
26.85 56.82 (29.97)
79 Duncan, Abbey R 14 Clearwater Aquat 56.85
26.38 56.85 (30.47)
80 Sims, Madeline C 17 Express Swim Tea 56.88
26.40 56.88 (30.48)
80 Duffield, Krista T 16 Tucson Ford Deal 56.88
26.33 56.88 (30.55)
80 Pesetti, Sydney E 16 Poseidon Swimmin 56.88
26.32 56.88 (30.56)
83 Gregson, Shayne K 15 Magnolia Aquatic 56.89
26.69 56.89 (30.20)
84 Williams, Anna B 17 Academy Bullets- 56.90
26.48 56.90 (30.42)
84 Fant, Britney P 17 Eagle Swimming A 56.90
26.39 56.90 (30.51)
84 Quentin, Asia M 16 First Colony Swi 56.90
26.72 56.90 (30.18)
87 Burke, Brigid M 16 UNAT-PV 56.92
26.65 56.92 (30.27)
87 Haebig, Autumn D 14 Ozaukee Aquatics 56.92
26.91 56.92 (30.01)
89 Pulte, Mollie A 16 Motor City Aquat 56.93
26.47 56.93 (30.46)
90 Vredeveld, Kristen A 17 Baylor Swim Club 56.94
26.12 56.94 (30.82)
91 Cummings, Carly P 14 Condors Swim Clu 56.95
26.61 56.95 (30.34)
92 Ernst, Andrea M 14 Town Wrecker Swi 57.04
26.39 57.04 (30.65)
93 Klatzkin, Alexandra P 17 Rockville Montgo 57.05
26.45 57.05 (30.60)
94 Erdmann, Abby A 17 Aquajets Swim Te 57.07
26.56 57.07 (30.51)
95 Kyle, Maria K 15 Scout Aquatics-I 57.09
26.56 57.09 (30.53)
96 Hazle, Madeline E 18 Blue Tide Aquati 57.10
26.67 57.10 (30.43)
97 Huston, Hanna M 17 Katy Aquatic Tea 57.12
26.88 57.12 (30.24)
97 Stello, Ellen F 18 Shorewood Swim C 57.12
26.37 57.12 (30.75)
99 Dresel, Aislinn M 17 Marin Pirates-PC 57.13
26.31 57.13 (30.82)
100 D''Innocenzo, Margaret 18 Crimson Aquatics 57.15
27.11 57.15 (30.04)
100 Kicklighter, Katie L 17 YMCA of Central- 57.15
27.01 57.15 (30.14)
102 Anderson, Rachel S 17 Mason Makos Swim 57.16
26.69 57.16 (30.47)
102 Smith, Hannah K 16 Dayton Raiders-O 57.16
26.89 57.16 (30.27)
104 Spilman, Emma R 16 Saint Petersburg 57.19
27.40 57.19 (29.79)
105 Wahlstrom, Zoya M 17 Edina Swim Club- 57.20
26.42 57.20 (30.78)
106 Cooper, Caitlin M 16 Dynamo Swim Club 57.21
26.59 57.21 (30.62)
107 Lofquist, Sydney M 15 Dayton Raiders-O 57.23
26.82 57.23 (30.41)
107 Beall, Kiley E 16 Chesapeake Bay A 57.23
26.81 57.23 (30.42)
109 Redding, Grace C 15 Ntc Aquatics-FL 57.25
26.77 57.25 (30.48)
109 Beairsto, Macie M 14 Springfield Aqua 57.25
27.25 57.25 (30.00)
111 McNamara, Kelly M 16 Elmhurst Swim Te 57.29
26.97 57.29 (30.32)
112 Dryer, Robyn E 15 Nation''s Capital 57.30
26.66 57.30 (30.64)
113 Chan, Shirley 18 Asphalt Green Un 57.32
27.24 57.32 (30.08)
114 Bindi, Victoria E 15 Club Sailfish Sw 57.34
26.18 57.34 (31.16)
114 Bertram, Sara L 17 Nation''s Capital 57.34
26.91 57.34 (30.43)
114 Grothe, Rachael N 17 Boulder City Hen 57.34
26.77 57.34 (30.57)
117 Stecker, Gabrielle L 17 Piranhas Swim Cl 57.35
26.98 57.35 (30.37)
117 Sprau, Annelise C 18 Shorewood Swim C 57.35
26.10 57.35 (31.25)
119 Politi, Rachel E 15 New Albany Aquat 57.36
27.07 57.36 (30.29)
120 Williams, Logan S 17 Old Dominion Aqu 57.37
27.04 57.37 (30.33)
120 Burns, Virginia B 16 Weymouth Club Wa 57.37
26.50 57.37 (30.87)
122 McGovern, Natalie R 16 Academy Bullets- 57.42
26.89 57.42 (30.53)
122 Mulquin, Catherine E 17 Rockville Montgo 57.42
26.82 57.42 (30.60)
124 Clarke, Courtney M 16 Delaware Swim Te 57.44
26.76 57.44 (30.68)
125 Kaplan, Paige E 16 Long Island Aqua 57.48
27.00 57.48 (30.48)
125 Vay, Meredith M 16 Quest Swimming-V 57.48
26.73 57.48 (30.75)
125 Dal Porto, Sophia M 15 Marin Pirates-PC 57.48
27.45 57.48 (30.03)
128 Pinson, Claire K 15 UNAT-SN 57.50
27.27 57.50 (30.23)
128 Wittmer, Emma B 15 Aquajets Swim Te 57.50
26.80 57.50 (30.70)
130 Lloyd, Sydney A 17 Delta Aquatics-I 57.52
27.20 57.52 (30.32)
131 Wittmer, Rachel M 13 Aquajets Swim Te 57.56
26.86 57.56 (30.70)
131 Blankenburg, Alexandr 17 Oakland Live Y''E 57.56
27.07 57.56 (30.49)
133 Wall, Emma R 17 Springfield Aqua 57.58
27.24 57.58 (30.34)
133 Pollard, Ashton E 17 Nova of Virginia 57.58
26.96 57.58 (30.62)
133 Blaum, Donna E 13 Southern Crescen 57.58
26.39 57.58 (31.19)
136 Roller, Julia A 18 Maverick Swim Cl 57.60
27.26 57.60 (30.34)
137 Schumacher, Allison L 17 Med-City Aquatic 57.62
26.59 57.62 (31.03)
137 Siebenaller, Samantha 14 Menomonee Falls- 57.62
26.64 57.62 (30.98)
137 Kane, Carolyn J 17 Aquajets Swim Te 57.62
26.79 57.62 (30.83)
137 Harper, Hannah L 17 Virginia Gators- 57.62
26.79 57.62 (30.83)
141 Sutherland, Jessica D 17 New Trier Swim C 57.63
26.68 57.63 (30.95)
142 Stone, Abigail T 16 New Albany Aquat 57.65
27.12 57.65 (30.53)
142 Hart, Elise D 16 SwimAtlanta-GA 57.65
26.41 57.65 (31.24)
144 Carey, Margaret L 14 City of Mobile S 57.66
26.90 57.66 (30.76)
145 Preiss, Alexandra M 15 Aquajets Swim Te 57.67
26.86 57.67 (30.81)
146 Kitze, Isabelle L 17 North Bay Aquati 57.68
26.44 57.68 (31.24)
147 Valentine, Anna E 17 Unattached-MI 57.69
27.97 57.69 (29.72)
147 Li, Cathleen 13 Bernal''s Gator S 57.69
27.00 57.69 (30.69)
147 Marchuk, Stephanie M 17 New Trier Swim C 57.69
27.10 57.69 (30.59)
150 McClure, Morgan 16 Una Stas-SN 57.70
27.66 57.70 (30.04)
150 Le, Angela K 15 UNAT-MN 57.70
26.58 57.70 (31.12)
152 Boone, Carrie A 14 Nation''s Capital 57.72
26.89 57.72 (30.83)
153 Conn, Ellyse C 15 Novi Sturgeons-M 57.73
26.91 57.73 (30.82)
154 Johnson, Jane T 13 SwimAtlanta-GA 57.75
26.60 57.75 (31.15)
154 Mosca, Sarah E 17 Mercury Swimming 57.75
26.73 57.75 (31.02)
156 Clark, Caroline R 17 Rockville Montgo 57.76
27.54 57.76 (30.22)
157 Miller, Chloe G 14 Bolles School Sh 57.78
27.08 57.78 (30.70)
157 Finnigan, Alicia J 15 First Colony Swi 57.78
26.93 57.78 (30.85)
159 Bloom, Ellen T 17 Edina Swim Club- 57.79
27.35 57.79 (30.44)
159 Nunn, Bailee N 14 Springfield Aqua 57.79
26.75 57.79 (31.04)
161 Gillcrist, Hanna T 17 Northern KY Clip 57.80
27.14 57.80 (30.66)
162 Zebker, Molly S 18 UNAT-PC 57.82
27.60 57.82 (30.22)
162 Bornstein, Sydney E 16 Princeton Piranh 57.82
27.54 57.82 (30.28)
164 Merrill, Emma C 16 Nation''s Capital 57.84
26.85 57.84 (30.99)
165 Alexander, Bridgette 16 J-Hawk Aquatic C 57.85
27.20 57.85 (30.65)
166 Casas, Nelly M 16 Delta Aquatics-I 57.87
27.13 57.87 (30.74)
167 Macdougall, Heather P 14 Rose Bowl Aquati 57.89
26.55 57.89 (31.34)
168 Tracy, Alexandra M 17 Cincinnati Marli 57.90
27.02 57.90 (30.88)
169 Quesnel, Morgan C 17 Dublin Community 57.91
27.10 57.91 (30.81)
169 Niness, Mackenzie C 17 Crimson Aquatics 57.91
27.19 57.91 (30.72)
169 Sloan, Jessica L 17 Magnolia Aquatic 57.91
27.38 57.91 (30.53)
172 Primdahl, Erin K 16 Patriot Aquatic- 57.92
27.19 57.92 (30.73)
173 Martinez, Rebeca 17 Chicago Wolfpack 57.98
27.19 57.98 (30.79)
174 McLemore, Christina B 16 Old Dominion Aqu 57.99
27.61 57.99 (30.38)
174 Brown, Caroline J 16 Marlins of Ralei 57.99
27.30 57.99 (30.69)
176 Bisch, Sophia M 16 St Croix Swim Cl 58.00
26.77 58.00 (31.23)
177 Horsman, Victoria L 16 Lakeside Swim Te 58.02
26.84 58.02 (31.18)
178 Mack, Andi M 15 Nation''s Capital 58.03
27.48 58.03 (30.55)
178 Dodson, Kathleen J 18 Nation''s Capital 58.03
27.23 58.03 (30.80)
180 Woo, Catherine W 17 UNAT-SN 58.04
26.87 58.04 (31.17)
180 Miles, Kathryn A 18 Bolles School Sh 58.04
26.97 58.04 (31.07)
180 Johnson, Maddison J 16 UNAT-SN 58.04
27.12 58.04 (30.92)
180 Barkey, Kallyn E 16 Rochester Swim C 58.04
26.71 58.04 (31.33)
184 Griffith, Jenna E 17 Green Mountain A 58.08
27.01 58.08 (31.07)
185 Brown, Cameron M 16 Marlins of Ralei 58.09
27.43 58.09 (30.66)
186 Allen, Haley C 15 Marlins of Ralei 58.10
26.71 58.10 (31.39)
187 Hill, Morgan E 14 Rockville Montgo 58.11
26.70 58.11 (31.41)
188 Stanley, Olivia L 15 Carter Center Aq 58.12
26.68 58.12 (31.44)
188 Lyons, Morgan C 17 Dynamo Swim Club 58.12
26.92 58.12 (31.20)
188 Joyce, Kaitlyn M 16 Express Swim Tea 58.12
27.03 58.12 (31.09)
191 Raicik, Nicole A 16 SwimAtlanta-GA 58.13
27.01 58.13 (31.12)
191 Downs, Madeline E 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 58.13
27.32 58.13 (30.81)
191 Lucas, Haley L 18 Menomonee Falls- 58.13
27.26 58.13 (30.87)
194 Hoffman, Louisa J 18 Westmont Swim Cl 58.14
26.62 58.14 (31.52)
195 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 18 Machine Aquatics 58.15
27.44 58.15 (30.71)
195 Swarts, Rachel M 18 Nation''s Capital 58.15
26.93 58.15 (31.22)
197 Herich, Lauren B 18 Northern KY Clip 58.16
27.01 58.16 (31.15)
197 Wick, Daria L 15 Express Swim Tea 58.16
27.10 58.16 (31.06)
197 Rosenberger, Kristine 18 Westmont Swim Cl 58.16
26.47 58.16 (31.69)
197 Gallagher, Liza P 16 New Trier Swim C 58.16
27.08 58.16 (31.08)
201 McGrath, Monica M 15 Lakeside Swim Te 58.17
27.37 58.17 (30.80)
201 Coolidge, Sarah J 16 Aquajets Swim Te 58.17
26.99 58.17 (31.18)
201 Magnusson, Elizabeth 15 Quest Swimming-V 58.17
27.60 58.17 (30.57)
204 Rosenberg, Charlotte 15 Chicago Wolfpack 58.18
27.53 58.18 (30.65)
205 McDonnell, Michelle S 18 Poseidon Swimmin 58.20
27.62 58.20 (30.58)
206 Finkle, Caroline K 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 58.24
27.37 58.24 (30.87)
207 Erf, Kristin A 17 St Croix Swim Cl 58.25
27.15 58.25 (31.10)
208 Carney, Margaret M 16 Scout Aquatics-I 58.26
27.02 58.26 (31.24)
209 Pendleton, Maddy A 18 Reno Aquatic Clu 58.28
26.73 58.28 (31.55)
210 Boushka, Bridget K 17 Nitro Swimming-S 58.30
27.05 58.30 (31.25)
211 Rasmus, Claire E 16 Bolles School Sh 58.32
26.96 58.32 (31.36)
212 Peterson, Anna L 17 New Trier Swim C 58.33
27.22 58.33 (31.11)
212 Mitchell, Caroline T 18 Marlins of Ralei 58.33
27.60 58.33 (30.73)
214 Reilly, Dorothy J 16 Nova of Virginia 58.34
27.11 58.34 (31.23)
215 Johnson, Natalie K 17 Ozaukee Aquatics 58.35
27.54 58.35 (30.81)
216 Pigliacampi, Marlena 16 Ormond Holly Hil 58.36
27.16 58.36 (31.20)
216 Manning, Gillian E 17 Fayetteville Aqu 58.36
27.14 58.36 (31.22)
218 Berg, Marissa K 16 Green Co YMCA-WI 58.37
26.50 58.37 (31.87)
219 Prince, Kelsey E 16 Dynamo Swim Club 58.40
27.42 58.40 (30.98)
220 Cook, Olivia K 16 Rochester Swim C 58.41
26.29 58.41 (32.12)
221 Savegnago, Marisa A 17 Wheaton Sport Ce 58.42
27.31 58.42 (31.11)
222 Fuller, Selina D 17 Nova of Virginia 58.44
27.92 58.44 (30.52)
222 Branaman, Mairyn G 16 Chesapeake Bay A 58.44
27.21 58.44 (31.23)
222 Hermann, Kendall M 14 Lincoln Way Swim 58.44
26.79 58.44 (31.65)
225 Ramirez, Laura A 18 The Woodlands Sw 58.50
27.21 58.50 (31.29)
226 Obregon, Isabel M 16 Jersey Wahoos-MA 58.54
27.35 58.54 (31.19)
226 Haufler, Kristin M 17 Machine Aquatics 58.54
27.16 58.54 (31.38)
228 Barney, Regan L 14 Nitro Swimming-S 58.56
27.90 58.56 (30.66)
229 Thompson, Beatrix B 14 Empire Swimming- 58.57
27.58 58.57 (30.99)
230 Rockway, Christin E 13 Tampa Bay Aquati 58.58
27.35 58.58 (31.23)
231 Clifford, Emily A 18 Tampa Bay Aquati 58.62
27.42 58.62 (31.20)
232 Jacobs, Devin M 15 Academy Bullets- 58.66
27.62 58.66 (31.04)
232 Helferich, Lindsay K 16 City Of Midland- 58.66
27.58 58.66 (31.08)
232 Reilly, Kathleen T 17 Hastings Area Sw 58.66
27.18 58.66 (31.48)
235 Adkins, Claire M 18 Carter Center Aq 58.69
27.52 58.69 (31.17)
236 Garcia, Laura 16 All Star Aquatic 58.70
27.65 58.70 (31.05)
237 Cook, Kathleen K 16 Dynamo Swim Club 58.71
27.58 58.71 (31.13)
238 Richey, Abigail L 16 VACS-VA 58.72
27.68 58.72 (31.04)
238 Ford, Alexandra C 17 Magnolia Aquatic 58.72
28.58 58.72 (30.14)
240 Scott, Riley O 15 Marin Pirates-PC 58.75
27.72 58.75 (31.03)
240 Breger, Katie L 16 Waukesha Express 58.75
27.66 58.75 (31.09)
242 Harman, Maggie O 15 Virginia Gators- 58.78
26.90 58.78 (31.88)
243 Rosenberg, Abigail S 16 Glenview Titan A 58.79
26.89 58.79 (31.90)
244 Olsen, Sarah E 17 Tri-city Channel 58.81
27.68 58.81 (31.13)
245 Coker, Tiare U 14 Rose Bowl Aquati 58.82
26.83 58.82 (31.99)
246 Whiting, Mary C 16 Aquajets Swim Te 58.85
27.61 58.85 (31.24)
247 Lynch, Caroline A 16 Dayton Raiders-O 58.86
27.47 58.86 (31.39)
247 Smith, Allissa S 15 Hastings Area Sw 58.86
27.67 58.86 (31.19)
249 Arceneaux, Kate E 16 Katy Aquatic Tea 58.87
27.43 58.87 (31.44)
250 Arana, Jessica 15 Long Island Aqua 58.89
27.59 58.89 (31.30)
251 Day, Amanda L 17 Blue Tide Aquati 58.90
27.35 58.90 (31.55)
251 Silbert, Jordan F 15 Cougar Aquatic T 58.90
27.77 58.90 (31.13)
253 Kornburger, Haley M 16 Liquid Lightning 58.91
26.47 58.91 (32.44)
254 Sutton, Samantha G 16 Nitro Swimming-S 58.92
27.32 58.92 (31.60)
255 Gogulski, Emma K 15 Nitro Swimming-S 58.95
27.37 58.95 (31.58)
256 Navarro, Victoria 13 Boulder City Hen 59.03
27.55 59.03 (31.48)
256 Wanner, Caroline E 15 Sharks Swim Team 59.03
28.65 59.03 (30.38)
258 Ritch, Grace O 14 Magnolia Aquatic 59.07
27.90 59.07 (31.17)
259 Orbon, Margaret M 17 Glenbrook Aquati 59.08
27.07 59.08 (32.01)
259 Harmon, Ashley K 13 First Colony Swi 59.08
27.58 59.08 (31.50)
259 Tew, Madison T 15 New Berlin Swim- 59.08
27.65 59.08 (31.43)
262 Brown, Danielle A 17 Houston Swim Clu 59.09
27.55 59.09 (31.54)
262 Greenberg, Peyton A 15 Lakeside Swim Te 59.09
27.88 59.09 (31.21)
264 Lara, Krystal D 14 Blue Arrow Swim- 59.11
27.61 59.11 (31.50)
265 Wu, Catherine 15 Pearland Aquatic 59.15
28.53 59.15 (30.62)
266 Madden, Paige C 14 City of Mobile S 59.17
27.11 59.17 (32.06)
266 Green, Jessica K 15 Barracuda Swim C 59.17
27.81 59.17 (31.36)
268 Niemczak, Zofia M 13 Vipers of Albuqu 59.19
27.89 59.19 (31.30)
268 Peacock, Salem E 17 Bolles School Sh 59.19
27.79 59.19 (31.40)
268 Jones, Taylor C 15 Old Dominion Aqu 59.19
26.70 59.19 (32.49)
271 Appleget, Olivia J 15 Lincoln Select S 59.21
28.26 59.21 (30.95)
272 Pollok, Ashley L 14 Blue Tide Aquati 59.24
27.16 59.24 (32.08)
272 Vieni, Jennifer L 17 Burkwood Aquatic 59.24
27.29 59.24 (31.95)
274 Ryan, Emily E 12 Academy Bullets- 59.26
27.81 59.26 (31.45)
274 Kari, Brina L 15 Hastings Area Sw 59.26
27.59 59.26 (31.67)
276 Locker, Anne E 16 Dynamo Swim Club 59.27
27.60 59.27 (31.67)
277 Schaffer, Madeline C 16 Dayton Raiders-O 59.31
27.92 59.31 (31.39)
278 Galea, Andrea A 14 Cougar Aquatic T 59.34
27.39 59.34 (31.95)
278 Manchon, Molly L 16 Waukesha Express 59.34
27.58 59.34 (31.76)
278 Tomenchok, Kira E 16 Poseidon Swimmin 59.34
27.86 59.34 (31.48)
278 Liebl, Megan M 18 Southwest Aquati 59.34
27.56 59.34 (31.78)
282 Kollevoll, Annika E 16 Baylor Swim Club 59.36
27.90 59.36 (31.46)
283 Kramer, Carly C 15 Delta Aquatics-I 59.40
27.52 59.40 (31.88)
284 Tank, Isabel E 14 The Woodlands Sw 59.41
27.76 59.41 (31.65)
284 Johnson, Morgan E 17 Rockville Montgo 59.41
27.57 59.41 (31.84)
286 Terry, Marykathryn P 16 Dynamo Swim Club 59.45
27.09 59.45 (32.36)
287 Zhou, Amy 15 Rockville Montgo 59.46
26.41 59.46 (33.05)
288 Korsberg, Ashlee A 18 Crimson Aquatics 59.47
27.64 59.47 (31.83)
288 Murphy, Brittany E 16 The Woodlands Sw 59.47
27.50 59.47 (31.97)
290 Dumez, Rachel N 18 Valley Swim Team 59.48
27.86 59.48 (31.62)
291 Gregson, Shea K 14 Magnolia Aquatic 59.49
28.30 59.49 (31.19)
292 Lee, Thomasin E 16 Edina Swim Club- 59.54
27.81 59.54 (31.73)
293 Gaertner, Caroline F 16 Blackline Aquati 59.55
27.66 59.55 (31.89)
294 Martin, Madison L 17 Badger Aquatics- 59.56
27.94 59.56 (31.62)
295 Hanning, Sarah G 14 Academy Bullets- 59.67
27.73 59.67 (31.94)
296 Frederick, Emily L 16 Great Lakes Trit 59.68
28.40 59.68 (31.28)
297 Hubel, Alexandria R 15 Boulder City Hen 59.70
27.65 59.70 (32.05)
297 Avdic, Azra 14 Swift Aquatics-I 59.70
27.91 59.70 (31.79)
297 Leong, Christine J 17 Oakland Live Y''E 59.70
28.15 59.70 (31.55)
300 Eden, Madeleine N 17 Edina Swim Club- 59.76
27.88 59.76 (31.88)
300 Wells, Paige N 17 Blue Devil Swim- 59.76
27.59 59.76 (32.17)
302 Pocisk, Lydia C 16 Dayton Raiders-O 59.79
27.89 59.79 (31.90)
303 Yontz, Rachel A 17 Nova of Virginia 59.80
28.11 59.80 (31.69)
304 Baker, Madison L 17 Quest Swimming-V 1:00.02
28.45 1:00.02 (31.57)
305 Blood, Bridget M 18 Cincinnati Marli 1:00.04
28.16 1:00.04 (31.88)
306 Pietrantonio, Frances 18 Nation''s Capital 1:00.05
28.29 1:00.05 (31.76)
307 Thomas, Kaylyn J 16 Dynamo Swim Club 1:00.10
27.97 1:00.10 (32.13)
307 Nealey, Kendra R 14 Chicago Wolfpack 1:00.10
27.39 1:00.10 (32.71)
309 Rentz, Katherine J 14 Academy Bullets- 1:00.13
28.83 1:00.13 (31.30)
310 Koegl, Emily P 14 VACS-VA 1:00.20
28.16 1:00.20 (32.04)
311 Pritchard, Lora M 16 Bolles School Sh 1:00.21
28.28 1:00.21 (31.93)
312 Bauer, Brooke E 15 Lakeside Swim Te 1:00.28
27.59 1:00.28 (32.69)
313 Aegerter, Ashley A 17 YMCA Dane County 1:00.31
28.27 1:00.31 (32.04)
314 Noya, Arianna 16 UNAT-FG 1:00.34
27.85 1:00.34 (32.49)
315 Hutchison, Madison P 16 Wichita Swim Clu 1:00.35
27.87 1:00.35 (32.48)
315 Danin, Kylie L 16 Islanders Aquati 1:00.35
27.41 1:00.35 (32.94)
317 Kase, Samantha C 17 Dynamo Swim Club 1:00.45
28.44 1:00.45 (32.01)
318 Hannon, Rebecca D 17 Patriot Aquatic- 1:00.46
27.99 1:00.46 (32.47)
319 Burdge, Hannah M 15 Una Rats-FL 1:00.48
28.20 1:00.48 (32.28)
320 Park, Helen M 16 Rockville Montgo 1:00.50
28.57 1:00.50 (31.93)
321 Hatfield, Maggie E 14 Wichita Swim Clu 1:00.60
27.51 1:00.60 (33.09)
322 Harris, Melanie H 16 Boulder City Hen 1:00.67
28.31 1:00.67 (32.36)
323 Jekel, Johanna L 16 YMCA Dane County 1:00.73
27.47 1:00.73 (33.26)
324 Krupsky, Brianna N 15 McFarland Sparta 1:00.98
28.40 1:00.98 (32.58)
325 Sun, Scarlett 16 Rockville Montgo 1:01.07
28.60 1:01.07 (32.47)
326 Wenman, Megan M 14 Blackline Aquati 1:01.17
28.60 1:01.17 (32.57)
327 Stigler, Lauren E 14 Southwest Aquati 1:01.42
28.43 1:01.42 (32.99)
328 Patterson, Taylor J 17 New Trier Swim C 1:01.90
28.12 1:01.90 (33.78)
329 Hetzer, Nicole M 17 Connetquot Swim- 1:02.11
28.28 1:02.11 (33.83)
330 Yager, Alexis A 14 Academy Bullets- 1:02.67
29.47 1:02.67 (33.20)
-- Crews, Gillian B 17 Mason Makos Swim DQ
26.72 DQ (30.27)
-- Holland, Carly F 16 Razorback Aquati DFS
-- Rieger, Alexandra B 17 UNAT-SN DFS
-- Carnes, Blair M 18 Nova of Virginia DFS
-- Kaunitz, Sarah L 16 UNAT-PC DFS
-- Artmann, Abby L 16 Nitro Swimming-S DFS
-- Cummings, Mackenzie H 15 Old Dominion Aqu DFS
-- Goodwin, Darby E 16 Saint Andrew''s S DFS
-- Christy, Jamie A 17 Dynamo Swim Club DFS
-- Dabney, Devon C 18 Dynamo Swim Club DFS
-- Swinnerton, Grace R 17 Nation''s Capital DFS
-- Tegner, Madeline R 17 Oakland Live Y''E DFS
-- Grimes, Alexandra K 16 UNAT-PC DFS
-- Sudarma, Tiffany C 18 Nitro Swimming-S DFS
Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 31
1. Dynamo Swim Club 327.5 2. Nation''s Capital Swim Club 290.5
3. Aquajets Swim Team 234 4. Lakeside Swim Team 180
5. Clearwater Aquatic Team 151 6. SwimAtlanta 118
7. Saint Andrew''s Swimming 105 8. Delaware Swim Team 103
9. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 90 10. Academy Bullets Swim Club 82
11. Patriot Aquatic Club 73 12. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics 63
13. YMCA Dane County Swim Team 59 14. St Croix Swim Club 58
15. Mount Pleasant Swim Club 57 16. Marin Pirates 54.5
17. Ozaukee Aquatics 51 18. First Colony Swim Team, Inc. 46
19. Waukesha Express Swim Team 45 19. New Trier Swim Club 45
21. Oakland Live Y''Ers 40 22. UN 36
22. Shorewood Swim Club 36 24. Express Swim Team 35
25. Machine Aquatics 34 25. UN 34
25. Dayton Raiders 34 28. Crimson Aquatics 32
29. Nitro Swimming 30.5 30. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics 29.5
31. Poseidon Swimming Inc 27 32. Cougar Aquatic Team 22
32. City of Mobile Swim Associatio 22 34. Highlander Aquatic Club 21
35. Northern KY Clippers Swimming 20 36. Long Island Aquatic Club 19
37. Cincinnati Marlins 18 37. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te 18
39. The Woodlands Swim Team 16 39. Fox Valley Swim Team 16
41. Quest Swimming 14 41. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 14
41. Weymouth Club Waves 14 44. Baylor Swim Club 13
44. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 13 46. Unattached 12
47. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins 11.5 48. Condors Swim Club 9
48. All Star Aquatics 9 48. SwimStrongsville 9
48. Suburban Seahawks Club 9 48. Tri-city Channel Cats 9
53. Long Island Express 7 54. Bolles School Sharks 6
54. St Charles Swim Team 6 56. Piranhas Swim Club 5
57. Saint Petersburg Aquatics 4 58. Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente 3
59. Battlefield Area Star Swimmers 2 59. Springfield USA 2
61. Rockwood Swim Club 1
YCF Swimming 3/15/2013 - 20:21PM
2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013
Sanction #: A-6120-2
Event 32 Men 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Championship Final ===
1 Conger, John P 18 Rockville Montgo 47.23 46.57 20
21.67 46.57 (24.90)
2 Jovanovic, Andrew N 18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu 47.45 47.18 17
22.21 47.18 (24.97)
3 Domagala, Michael 17 Asphalt Green Un 47.99 47.50 16
22.11 47.50 (25.39)
4 Glass, William B 17 City of Mobile S 48.31 47.52 15
21.98 47.52 (25.54)
5 Malone, Reed H 17 New Trier Swim C 48.16 47.55 14
22.11 47.55 (25.44)
6 Seliskar, Andrew H 16 Nation''s Capital 47.78 47.91 13
22.18 47.91 (25.73)
7 Quallen, Joshua D 18 Dayton Raiders-O 48.39 48.01 12
22.64 48.01 (25.37)
8 Tan, Steven D 16 Delta Aquatics-I 48.63 49.25 11
22.31 49.25 (26.94)
=== Consolation Final ===
9 Dressel, Caeleb R 16 Bolles School Sh 48.64 47.77 9
22.13 47.77 (25.64)
10 Clifton, Cannon J 18 Magnolia Aquatic 48.81 48.49 7
22.38 48.49 (26.11)
11 Bentz, Joseph G 17 Dynamo Swim Club 49.02 48.55 6
22.82 48.55 (25.73)
12 Pierce, Harrison J 17 Tide-VA 48.94 48.86 5
22.55 48.86 (26.31)
13 Boland, David J 18 Club Wolverine-M 48.86 48.99 4
22.90 48.99 (26.09)
14 Licon, William A 18 Nitro Swimming-S 49.08 49.08 3
23.50 49.08 (25.58)
15 Skjaerpe, Rasmus G 16 Tampa Bay Aquati 49.06 49.41 2
22.80 49.41 (26.61)
16 Whittle, Matthew W 17 UNAT-SN 48.87 50.02 1
22.74 50.02 (27.28)
=== C - Final ===
17 Olmsted, Wesley 16 High Tide Aquati 49.17 48.73
22.98 48.73 (25.75)
18 Ballestas, Julian F 18 Metro Aquatic Cl 49.39 48.92
22.74 48.92 (26.18)
19 Cline, Bradley K 18 Una Nba-PC 49.59 49.16
22.86 49.16 (26.30)
20 Lopez, Javier A 16 Rose Bowl Aquati 49.58 49.43
23.01 49.43 (26.42)
21 Harrington, Matthew A 15 Cats Aquatic Tea 49.70 49.45
22.87 49.45 (26.58)
22 McHugh, Robert S 17 Baylor Swim Club 49.38 49.58
23.28 49.58 (26.30)
23 Stacklin, Adam J 17 Fox Valley Swim- 49.45 49.73
23.02 49.73 (26.71)
24 Pinfold, Brett D 17 First Colony Swi 49.51 49.93
23.16 49.93 (26.77)
=== D - Final ===
25 Anderson, Will C 18 Tnt Swimming, In 49.78 49.01
22.77 49.01 (26.24)
26 Alentado, Jason P 18 Tucson Ford Deal 49.84 49.49
23.72 49.49 (25.77)
27 Reyes, Franco A 14 Hickory Willow S 50.00 49.71
23.13 49.71 (26.58)
28 Vukobrat, Dusan L 18 The Woodlands Sw 49.84 49.84
23.60 49.84 (26.24)
29 Jameson, James L 17 Suburban Seahawk 49.88 49.94
23.55 49.94 (26.39)
30 Denning, John M 17 Tidewater Aquati 49.92 50.21
23.81 50.21 (26.40)
31 Southern, Benjamin N 17 Nation''s Capital 49.95 50.37
24.10 50.37 (26.27)
32 Litherland, Mick S 17 Dynamo Swim Club 49.98 50.72
23.52 50.72 (27.20)
=== Preliminaries ===
33 Whitener, Adam C 17 Club Wolverine-M 50.06
23.09 50.06 (26.97)
34 Taylor, Michael C 14 SwimAtlanta-GA 50.10
23.31 50.10 (26.79)
35 Hamann, Michael S 17 Mundelein Mustan J50.10
23.77 50.10 (26.33)
36 Castro-Abrams, Kennet 17 Marin Pirates-PC J50.10
23.63 50.10 (26.47)
37 Plaschka, Justin T 16 Team Suffolk-MR 50.14
23.52 50.14 (26.62)
38 Fujan, Reed C 18 Rochester Swim C 50.15
23.30 50.15 (26.85)
39 Simpson, Kyle A 18 Tnt Swimming, In 50.24
23.18 50.24 (27.06)
40 Harrison, William H 16 Lakeside Swim Te 50.26
23.67 50.26 (26.59)
41 Dacruz, Nathaniel J 16 Tide-VA 50.31
23.46 50.31 (26.85)
42 McPheters, Matthew S 17 Bolles School Sh 50.33
24.03 50.33 (26.30)
43 McQuet, Murphy J 16 New Trier Swim C 50.40
23.61 50.40 (26.79)
44 Patterson, Reed T 18 Tucson Ford Deal 50.41
23.76 50.41 (26.65)
45 Pigot, Zuhayr 15 Metro Aquatic Cl 50.44
23.23 50.44 (27.21)
46 Radice, Julian M 18 Metro Aquatic Cl 50.53
23.55 50.53 (26.98)
47 Blyzinskyj, John A 17 Bernal''s Gator S 50.55
23.53 50.55 (27.02)
48 Bradley, Kevin J 18 Crimson Aquatics 50.56
23.86 50.56 (26.70)
49 McGarry, Nicholas J 16 Nation''s Capital 50.57
23.80 50.57 (26.77)
50 Fong, Zachary L 15 Jersey Wahoos-MA 50.59
23.78 50.59 (26.81)
50 Cole, Andrew R 18 Dayton Raiders-O 50.59
23.46 50.59 (27.13)
52 Dvorchak, Drew E 17 Fox Valley Swim- 50.61
23.34 50.61 (27.27)
52 Snarski, Alexander J 17 Cats Aquatic Tea 50.61
23.49 50.61 (27.12)
54 Greenberg, Aaron S 18 Edina Swim Club- 50.63
23.37 50.63 (27.26)
55 Pollard, Kevin C 18 Southern Waters- 50.66
23.63 50.66 (27.03)
56 Portland, Brian M 16 Hornet Age Group 50.67
23.61 50.67 (27.06)
57 Goddard, Grant E 16 Nation''s Capital 50.68
23.50 50.68 (27.18)
58 Copeland, Taylor B 18 Nova of Virginia 50.70
23.86 50.70 (26.84)
59 Allen, Colter B 17 The Great Wolf S 50.71
23.45 50.71 (27.26)
60 Dudding, Harrison G 17 Nova of Virginia 50.73
24.00 50.73 (26.73)
61 Ross, Jordan A 15 SwimAtlanta-GA 50.74
23.75 50.74 (26.99)
62 Zito, Nicholas A 18 Palatine Park Di 50.75
23.11 50.75 (27.64)
62 Carbone, Joseph J 16 Bolles School Sh 50.75
23.59 50.75 (27.16)
64 Spitz, Jacob E 18 Wichita Swim Clu 50.78
23.44 50.78 (27.34)
65 Ramoska, Robert R 17 Des Plaines Rive 50.80
23.55 50.80 (27.25)
66 Brooks, William P 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 50.83
23.92 50.83 (26.91)
67 Hu, Philip Y 18 Nation''s Capital 50.84
23.91 50.84 (26.93)
68 McCaffrey, Devin R 18 Tampa Bay Aquati 50.85
22.98 50.85 (27.87)
68 Montes De Oca, Alejan 17 Battlefield Area 50.85
23.98 50.85 (26.87)
70 Pohlmann, Henrik M 17 Dayton Raiders-O 50.87
23.80 50.87 (27.07)
71 Habacivch, Brian J 18 Lakeside Swim Te 50.88
23.54 50.88 (27.34)
72 Pozniak, Martin A 16 Hickory Willow S 50.91
23.82 50.91 (27.09)
72 Kaliszak, Lucas J 17 Baylor Swim Club 50.91
23.74 50.91 (27.17)
74 Maarse, Oliver H 17 Rose Bowl Aquati 50.93
23.94 50.93 (26.99)
74 Wynter, Timothy S 17 Crimson Aquatics 50.93
23.21 50.93 (27.72)
76 Martin, Alexander J 15 Jersey Wahoos-MA 50.94
23.52 50.94 (27.42)
77 Close, William J 16 Marlins of Ralei 50.95
24.08 50.95 (26.87)
77 Estes, Jeremy R 17 Boulder City Hen 50.95
24.05 50.95 (26.90)
77 Jones, Thomas M 17 Mason Makos Swim 50.95
23.66 50.95 (27.29)
80 McKinney, William H 17 Bolles School Sh 51.03
23.74 51.03 (27.29)
81 Grubb, Wyatt A 17 Burkwood Aquatic 51.04
23.67 51.04 (27.37)
82 Matheus, Kevin 18 Una Sas-FG 51.05
23.56 51.05 (27.49)
83 Cusick, Patrick T 16 Dynamo Swim Club 51.06
23.75 51.06 (27.31)
83 Mackrel, Julian A 18 Northern Dutches 51.06
23.41 51.06 (27.65)
85 Grimmett-Norris, Chri 18 Nation''s Capital 51.08
23.87 51.08 (27.21)
86 Howells, Nathan B 17 Nitro Swimming-S 51.10
23.84 51.10 (27.26)
86 Salomon, Jonathan M 16 Swift Aquatics-I 51.10
23.88 51.10 (27.22)
86 Tenney, Mason J 15 Nitro Swimming-S 51.10
23.92 51.10 (27.18)
89 John, Corey A 17 Rose Bowl Aquati 51.14
23.63 51.14 (27.51)
90 Browne, Zachary R 17 Nova of Virginia 51.15
24.29 51.15 (26.86)
90 Hickman, Riley P 16 UNAT-SN 51.15
23.73 51.15 (27.42)
92 Dematteo, Gregory H 15 Bernal''s Gator S 51.16
23.70 51.16 (27.46)
92 Schuehler, Andrew R 17 Jersey Wahoos-MA 51.16
23.95 51.16 (27.21)
94 Schubert, Frederick T 15 Nova of Virginia 51.17
24.29 51.17 (26.88)
95 Kowaleski, Nicholas S 18 St Charles Swim- 51.18
23.89 51.18 (27.29)
95 Mitchell, Cody M 18 Redbird Swim Clu 51.18
23.51 51.18 (27.67)
95 Luong, Kiet T 18 Bernal''s Gator S 51.18
24.19 51.18 (26.99)
98 Ratliff, Jonathan D 16 Panama City Swim 51.19
24.18 51.19 (27.01)
98 Martir, Matthan-matth 17 Naval Academy Aq 51.19
23.53 51.19 (27.66)
100 Petrone, Joseph N 17 Jersey Wahoos-MA 51.20
23.62 51.20 (27.58)
101 Fauls, Thomas H 17 Nova of Virginia 51.21
24.00 51.21 (27.21)
102 Lambert, Benjamin P 15 Nation''s Capital 51.22
23.60 51.22 (27.62)
102 Schulstad, Matthew P 18 Alligator Aquati 51.22
24.25 51.22 (26.97)
102 Walsh, Brian S 18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu 51.22
23.63 51.22 (27.59)
105 Spallas, Matthew N 16 UNAT-SN 51.23
23.58 51.23 (27.65)
105 Pena, Alexander E 17 Highlander Aquat 51.23
24.15 51.23 (27.08)
107 Lockman, Matthew R 17 Virginia Gators- 51.26
24.08 51.26 (27.18)
108 Clarke, Risten J 17 Bgc-N. Westchest 51.30
24.25 51.30 (27.05)
109 Denswil, Wayne 16 Metro Aquatic Cl 51.31
23.93 51.31 (27.38)
110 Harting, Zach S 15 Huntsville Swim- 51.35
23.82 51.35 (27.53)
111 Thomas, Michael A 17 Rockville Montgo 51.39
23.88 51.39 (27.51)
112 Marston, Geoffrey A 18 Coast Guard Blue 51.40
23.98 51.40 (27.42)
113 Towers, Zachary D 15 Long Island Aqua 51.42
24.22 51.42 (27.20)
114 Applin, Kaulen G 18 Harris County Aq 51.43
24.16 51.43 (27.27)
115 Bundas, Michael J 17 Club Wolverine-M 51.45
23.33 51.45 (28.12)
116 Lewis, Rory B 15 Sea Devil Swimmi 51.47
24.32 51.47 (27.15)
117 Norman, Thomas E 18 Houston Swim Clu 51.48
24.40 51.48 (27.08)
117 Hasemann, Nicholas J 17 Academy Bullets- 51.48
24.25 51.48 (27.23)
119 York, Joshua C 17 Quest Swimming-V 51.53
23.92 51.53 (27.61)
120 Poti, Quinn A 17 Blue Dolfins-FL 51.57
23.98 51.57 (27.59)
120 Atmore, Edward-christ 16 SwimAtlanta-GA 51.57
24.12 51.57 (27.45)
122 Foster, Jack A 17 Rockville Montgo 51.58
24.16 51.58 (27.42)
122 Zamparello, Conrad J 17 Poseidon Swimmin 51.58
24.26 51.58 (27.32)
124 Wheeler, Jordan C 16 Tampa Bay Aquati 51.60
24.03 51.60 (27.57)
125 Nestor, Brandon T 18 YMCA of Central- 51.65
24.05 51.65 (27.60)
126 Hartley, Daniel J 18 Una Rats-FL 51.68
23.68 51.68 (28.00)
127 Burnley, Jesse W 17 Burkwood Aquatic 51.69
23.85 51.69 (27.84)
128 Balogh, Brennan L 16 Lincoln Select S 51.70
24.26 51.70 (27.44)
128 Carlino, Keith A 17 Red Fox Aquatic- 51.70
23.69 51.70 (28.01)
130 Lynch, Matthew O 17 Poseidon Swimmin 51.72
24.24 51.72 (27.48)
131 Johnson, Duncan R 17 Rockville Montgo 51.76
24.13 51.76 (27.63)
132 Auer, Jackson S 16 Blue Dolfins-FL 51.78
24.32 51.78 (27.46)
132 Peters, Ryan S 17 Tampa Bay Aquati 51.78
24.18 51.78 (27.60)
134 Silver, Tyler A 15 Marlins of Ralei 51.79
24.28 51.79 (27.51)
135 Johnson, Matthew C 18 Poseidon Swimmin 51.80
23.87 51.80 (27.93)
136 Kennedy, Ben F 17 Carter Center Aq 51.82
24.42 51.82 (27.40)
136 Grover, Joshua P 18 Carrollton Swimm 51.82
24.56 51.82 (27.26)
138 Barragan, Manuel 17 Palm Harbor YMCA 51.85
23.89 51.85 (27.96)
138 Poskin, Kevin M 17 Rockwood Swim Cl 51.85
25.02 51.85 (26.83)
140 Witte, Keiser A 17 Wichita Aqua Sho 51.86
23.94 51.86 (27.92)
140 Pearthree, Ben R 16 Edina Swim Club- 51.86
24.40 51.86 (27.46)
142 Brand, William E 16 Springfield Aqua 51.87
24.17 51.87 (27.70)
143 Murphy, James F 15 Machine Aquatics 51.88
24.31 51.88 (27.57)
144 Cooper, Corbin M 17 Highlander Aquat 51.89
24.57 51.89 (27.32)
145 Chulavatr, Jaruvit C 14 Nitro Swimming-S 51.90
24.07 51.90 (27.83)
146 Garratt, Griffin A 16 Dynamo Swim Club 51.91
24.09 51.91 (27.82)
146 Mooers, John P 17 Rockville Montgo 51.91
23.76 51.91 (28.15)
148 Springman, Riley J 17 Highlander Aquat 51.93
25.14 51.93 (26.79)
149 Roberts, Jonathan S 17 Southwest Aquati 51.96
24.29 51.96 (27.67)
150 Moyar, Jacob L 18 Burkwood Aquatic 51.99
24.39 51.99 (27.60)
151 Garcia, Gian M 15 Bolles School Sh 52.02
24.72 52.02 (27.30)
151 Davis, Nicholas C 17 Rockwood Swim Cl 52.02
24.80 52.02 (27.22)
153 Hanner, Luke A 15 Saint Petersburg 52.04
24.37 52.04 (27.67)
153 Shull, Stephen R 18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu 52.04
24.56 52.04 (27.48)
155 Rybakowicz, Ross L 17 Waukesha Express 52.07
24.45 52.07 (27.62)
156 Smith, John A 17 Huntsville Swim- 52.08
23.97 52.08 (28.11)
157 Swanson, Brandt S 17 Aquajets Swim Te 52.09
24.52 52.09 (27.57)
158 Vann, John D 16 Lakeview Aquatic 52.12
23.98 52.12 (28.14)
159 Del Real, Jonathan J 15 The Woodlands Sw 52.14
24.59 52.14 (27.55)
160 Van Krimpen, Owen 15 Nation''s Capital 52.15
24.60 52.15 (27.55)
161 Hensley, Noah L 16 Blue Dolfins-FL 52.16
24.37 52.16 (27.79)
161 Johnson, Connor M 16 Fort Bragg Fight 52.16
24.34 52.16 (27.82)
161 Ferguson, Thomas C 18 Poseidon Swimmin 52.16
24.01 52.16 (28.15)
161 Newman, Robert L 15 Northern KY Clip 52.16
24.11 52.16 (28.05)
165 Avdic, Dzevad 18 Swift Aquatics-I 52.17
24.18 52.17 (27.99)
166 Aranda, Anthony G 16 Sienna Plantatio 52.18
24.50 52.18 (27.68)
167 Webb, Zachary T 17 Nation''s Capital 52.19
24.60 52.19 (27.59)
168 Durrence, Aaron C 18 Dynamo Swim Club 52.22
24.42 52.22 (27.80)
168 Smith, Colby H 17 Hastings Area Sw 52.22
24.18 52.22 (28.04)
170 Delancey, Jay D 17 Arlington Aquati 52.24
23.93 52.24 (28.31)
171 Haechler, Sean K 17 Marin Pirates-PC 52.26
24.80 52.26 (27.46)
172 Austin, Jacob T 18 Sioux Falls Snow 52.28
24.25 52.28 (28.03)
173 Kuker, Evan G 18 YMCA Dane County 52.29
23.52 52.29 (28.77)
173 Neil, Grant K 18 Wave Aquatics-PN 52.29
23.98 52.29 (28.31)
175 Duffy, Alexander T 16 St Charles Swim- 52.31
24.53 52.31 (27.78)
175 Krastev, Georgi D 18 Saint Petersburg 52.31
24.25 52.31 (28.06)
177 Gillespie, Kurtis G 18 UNAT-SN 52.32
24.20 52.32 (28.12)
178 Monacelli, Joshua N 15 Highlander Aquat 52.33
24.31 52.33 (28.02)
179 Heskin, Marshall P 15 South Metro Stor 52.34
24.13 52.34 (28.21)
180 Baker, Evan A 16 Nation''s Capital 52.36
24.00 52.36 (28.36)
181 Warner, Shawn M 18 Saint Andrew''s S 52.40
24.89 52.40 (27.51)
181 Hellams, Ralph D 15 Nova of Virginia 52.40
24.36 52.40 (28.04)
183 Patrick, James H 16 Nation''s Capital 52.41
24.49 52.41 (27.92)
183 Popp, Lucas M 18 Wichita Swim Clu 52.41
24.11 52.41 (28.30)
183 Betts, Adam T 17 Ram Swimming Clu 52.41
24.54 52.41 (27.87)
183 Robertson, Stephen E 17 Dynamo Swim Club 52.41
24.29 52.41 (28.12)
187 Martin, Luke S 16 Nova of Virginia 52.42
24.17 52.42 (28.25)
188 Purvis, Robert J 15 Bgc-N. Westchest 52.44
24.52 52.44 (27.92)
189 Coonradt, Tyler J 17 Delta Aquatics-I 52.48
24.52 52.48 (27.96)
190 Auerbach, Knox W 15 Dynamo Swim Club 52.49
24.23 52.49 (28.26)
190 Meyer, Christopher R 17 Reno Aquatic Clu 52.49
24.55 52.49 (27.94)
192 Newberry, Alexander D 16 The Woodlands Sw 52.50
24.71 52.50 (27.79)
192 Barton, Tanner F 17 Dublin Community 52.50
24.61 52.50 (27.89)
194 Foster, Yevgeniy A 17 Team Foxjet-MN 52.52
24.25 52.52 (28.27)
195 Grey, Evan P 18 Green Mountain A 52.53
24.66 52.53 (27.87)
196 Mattox, Miguel E 17 North Bay Aquati 52.56
24.51 52.56 (28.05)
197 Morejon, David 15 Eagle Swimming A 52.57
24.79 52.57 (27.78)
197 Tosh, Caleb J 16 Southside Athlet 52.57
24.89 52.57 (27.68)
199 Cortright, John A 15 Nova of Virginia 52.59
24.74 52.59 (27.85)
199 Kimpel, Alex A 17 Blue Dolfins-FL 52.59
24.54 52.59 (28.05)
199 Deleon, Nicholas M 17 Tidewater Aquati 52.59
24.76 52.59 (27.83)
202 Swaim, Alexander J 16 Bernal''s Gator S 52.63
24.28 52.63 (28.35)
202 Vittori, Davide 16 Nation''s Capital 52.63
24.81 52.63 (27.82)
204 Kohner, Gage S 16 Saint Andrew''s S 52.65
24.57 52.65 (28.08)
205 Simoneau, Jonathan T 17 Wheaton Sport Ce 52.66
24.12 52.66 (28.54)
205 Berry, Scott R 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 52.66
24.78 52.66 (27.88)
207 Fotsch, Connor W 17 New Trier Swim C 52.67
24.73 52.67 (27.94)
207 Perez, Enrique J 16 Southwest Aquati 52.67
24.49 52.67 (28.18)
209 Kralj, Tim 15 Gold''s Aquatics- 52.69
24.49 52.69 (28.20)
209 Wilson, Mark R 17 Tide-VA 52.69
24.18 52.69 (28.51)
211 Schultz, Aaron R 15 Nova of Virginia 52.70
24.83 52.70 (27.87)
212 Schimmelpfenning, Jar 17 Redbird Swim Clu 52.74
24.60 52.74 (28.14)
213 Gurley, Andrew S 18 Coast Guard Blue 52.76
24.56 52.76 (28.20)
213 Caraballo, Edgar J 17 Miami Valley Aqu 52.76
24.77 52.76 (27.99)
215 Heckman, Greyson P 17 Wichita Swim Clu 52.78
24.97 52.78 (27.81)
216 Ponting, Mackenzie C 17 Rose Bowl Aquati 52.79
24.75 52.79 (28.04)
217 Poland, Ian C 17 Spartan Swim Clu 52.80
24.63 52.80 (28.17)
218 Jekel, Sam E 18 YMCA Dane County 52.82
24.47 52.82 (28.35)
219 Nash, Kyle C 15 Katy Aquatic Tea 52.86
25.13 52.86 (27.73)
220 Jackett, Matthew D 17 North Bay Aquati 52.90
24.46 52.90 (28.44)
221 Jackson, Patrick W 16 Grosse Pointe Ga 52.91
24.24 52.91 (28.67)
221 Campagna, Steven J 18 Northern Dutches 52.91
24.25 52.91 (28.66)
223 Sugishita, Daniel K 18 Bolles School Sh 52.93
25.00 52.93 (27.93)
224 Jamieson, Stuart A 18 Spartan Aquatic- 52.96
24.34 52.96 (28.62)
225 Castillo, Alfonso L 16 SwimAtlanta-GA 53.01
24.96 53.01 (28.05)
225 Pelka, Jakub T 18 Patriot Aquatic- 53.01
24.83 53.01 (28.18)
227 Davies, Alton S 18 Lakeside Swim Te 53.07
24.97 53.07 (28.10)
227 Nugent, Jean-marc S 17 Rockville Montgo 53.07
24.67 53.07 (28.40)
227 Wallace, Carter M 16 Houston Cougar-G 53.07
24.76 53.07 (28.31)
230 Chen, Bofeng 18 Pearland Aquatic 53.10
24.69 53.10 (28.41)
231 Tao, David A 17 New Trier Swim C 53.17
24.77 53.17 (28.40)
231 McCarthy, Bryan G 17 Poseidon Swimmin 53.17
24.69 53.17 (28.48)
233 Matthews, John M 18 South Eastern Vi 53.24
24.67 53.24 (28.57)
234 Caraballo, Jesus J 16 Miami Valley Aqu 53.25
24.46 53.25 (28.79)
235 Bo, Shengjia J 17 Dads Club Swim T 53.27
25.13 53.27 (28.14)
235 Homere, Andrew J 18 Academy Bullets- 53.27
24.60 53.27 (28.67)
237 Rubin, Jacob J 15 Dynamo Swim Club 53.29
25.01 53.29 (28.28)
238 Atkinson, William E 14 New Wave Swim Te 53.32
24.63 53.32 (28.69)
239 Young, Joseph B 17 Dynamo Swim Club 53.38
24.66 53.38 (28.72)
240 Kimura, Kyle Q 16 Tampa Bay Aquati 53.40
24.56 53.40 (28.84)
241 Thorsell, Luke P 15 Nation''s Capital 53.42
24.54 53.42 (28.88)
242 Kielma, Kevin T 17 Maverick Swim Cl 53.52
17.44 53.52 (36.08)
243 Anya, Safa I 15 Harris County Aq 53.53
24.86 53.53 (28.67)
244 Smith, Thomas A 16 Bgc-N. Westchest 53.57
25.17 53.57 (28.40)
245 Mayes, Sutton W 17 Nitro Swimming-S 53.63
24.89 53.63 (28.74)
246 Kinney, Jordan J 18 Fox Valley Wave- 53.77
25.54 53.77 (28.23)
247 Mayer, Austin G 14 Flyers Aquatic S 53.82
25.40 53.82 (28.42)
248 Kuwahara, Ryota 18 Una Pac-IL 54.16
25.24 54.16 (28.92)
249 Olivares, Austin G 18 YMCA of Central- 54.20
25.09 54.20 (29.11)
249 Tiernan, Christian R 17 Arlington Aquati 54.20
25.36 54.20 (28.84)
251 Sauerbrei, Samuel T 15 Boulder City Hen 54.21
25.24 54.21 (28.97)
252 Baird, Graham M 16 Nation''s Capital 54.31
24.88 54.31 (29.43)
253 Eldreth, James K 18 Atomic City Aqua 54.51
25.25 54.51 (29.26)
254 Moore, Thomas A 18 Rockville Montgo 54.95
25.07 54.95 (29.88)
255 Schilling, Preston 18 Lakeside Swim Te 55.06
25.34 55.06 (29.72)
-- Tucker, Donald J 18 Nation''s Capital DFS
-- Branin, Andrew M 16 Nova of Virginia DFS
-- Beals, Joshua D 17 Crimson Aquatics DFS
-- Gu, Harrison 16 Rockville Montgo DFS
-- Temple, Austin M 17 Tide-VA DFS
-- Rowe, Colin P 17 Scout Aquatics-I DFS
-- Feng, Allen 15 Patriot Aquatic- DFS
-- Pun, Jonathan 16 UNAT-SN DFS
Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32
1. Nation''s Capital Swim Club 298.5 2. Dayton Raiders 233
3. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 223 4. New Trier Swim Club 160
5. Club Wolverine 133.5 6. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics 133
7. Dynamo Swim Club 132 8. Baylor Swim Club 114
9. SwimAtlanta 106 10. Tide 100
11. City of Mobile Swim Associatio 99 12. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics 96
13. Jersey Wahoos 94.5 14. Crimson Aquatics 94
15. Nitro Swimming 93 16. Clearwater Aquatic Team 80
17. Bolles School Sharks 74 18. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 59
18. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics 59 20. Northern KY Clippers Swimming 47
21. Panama City Swim Team 42.5 22. Machine Aquatics 39.5
23. UN 37 24. Magnolia Aquatic Club 34
25. First Colony Swim Team, Inc. 32 26. Unattached Nba 27
27. Mount Pleasant Swim Club 26 28. Delta Aquatics 19.5
29. Oakland Live Y''Ers 17 30. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C. 16
30. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 16 32. Lakeside Swim Team 14
32. Unattached 14 32. Bernal''s Gator Swim Club 14
35. Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 13 35. Academy Bullets Swim Club 13
35. Dads Club Swim Team 13 38. Reno Aquatic Club 12
39. Clovis Swim Club 9.5 40. Westmont Swim Club 9
40. Blue Dolfins 9 40. High Tide Aquatics 9
43. The Woodlands Swim Team 8 44. North Bay Aquatics 7
44. Cats Aquatic Team 7 44. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team 7
44. Quest Swimming 7 44. Tidewater Aquatic Club 7
49. Maverick Swim Club 5.5 50. Marlins of Raleigh 5
51. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics 4 52. Saint Andrew''s Swimming 3
52. New Wave Swim Team 3 54. Rochester Swim Club Orcas 2
54. Team Suffolk 2 56. Hickory Willow Swim Assoc 1
YCF Swimming 3/15/2013 - 20:40PM
2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013
Sanction #: A-6120-2
Event 33 Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Dynamo Swim Club-GA ''A'' 3:22.78 1:32.16 40
1) Stewart, Kylie N 16 2) Cooper, Caitlin M 16
3) Stafford, Nicole E 18 4) Christy, Katie R 16
22.88 45.80 (22.92)
1:08.74 (22.94) 1:32.16 (23.42)
2 Nation''s Capital-PV ''A'' 3:21.23 1:32.37 34
1) Hu, Janet Y 17 2) Branton, Laura E 16
3) Vincent, Taylor M 17 4) Baker, Hannah M 15
22.38 46.11 (23.73)
1:09.32 (23.21) 1:32.37 (23.05)
3 Aquajets Swim Te-MN ''A'' 3:24.14 1:32.64 32
1) Grobe, Kaia J 15 2) Avestruz, Zoe A 15
3) Kane, Carolyn J 17 4) Wittmer, Rachel M 13
23.40 46.37 (22.97)
1:09.68 (23.31) 1:32.64 (22.96)
4 Aquajets Swim Te-MN ''B'' 3:27.41 1:33.54 30
1) Thorne, Breinne M 14 2) Paulson, Emma F 17
3) Evensen, Brooke J 17 4) Wittmer, Emma B 15
23.94 47.01 (23.07)
1:10.40 (23.39) 1:33.54 (23.14)
5 Express Swim Tea-IL ''A'' 3:30.27 1:34.04 27
1) Sims, Gabrielle T 17 2) Albrecht, Emily A 15
3) Stevens, Erin E 17 4) Sims, Madeline C 17
23.01 46.49 (23.48)
1:10.18 (23.69) 1:34.04 (23.86)
5 Quest Swimming-VA ''A'' 3:23.50 1:34.04 27
1) Buscaglia, Caroline O 17 2) Vay, Meredith M 16
3) Nezelek, Katherine A 14 4) Magnusson, Elizabeth A 15
23.69 47.24 (23.55)
1:10.65 (23.41) 1:34.04 (23.39)
7 Saint Andrew''s S-FG ''A'' 3:23.43 1:34.21 24
1) Karosas, Tasija A 17 2) Ruth, Brenna J 17
3) Goodwin, Darby E 16 4) Moroney, Megan J 15
23.98 47.20 (23.22)
1:10.71 (23.51) 1:34.21 (23.50)
8 Rockville Montgo-PV ''A'' 3:23.91 1:34.45 22
1) Mulquin, Catherine E 17 2) Kondis, Kyra N 16
3) McIlmail, Corrigan C 16 4) Kolanowski, Anna M 17
23.70 47.30 (23.60)
1:10.71 (23.41) 1:34.45 (23.74)
9 SwimAtlanta-GA ''A'' 3:23.15 1:34.47 18
1) Kitchens, Kaitlin M 16 2) Grover, Kaitlin R 17
3) Malone, Aja E 16 4) Muller, Rachel A 17
23.80 47.00 (23.20)
1:10.62 (23.62) 1:34.47 (23.85)
10 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI ''A'' 3:27.71 1:34.52 14
1) Senczyszyn, Samantha K 16 2) Drabot, Katherine G 15
3) Short, Jessica R 15 4) Johnson, Natalie K 17
23.74 46.80 (23.06)
1:10.62 (23.82) 1:34.52 (23.90)
11 Nation''s Capital-PV ''B'' 3:25.59 1:34.53 12
1) Li, Kristina R 16 2) Moshos, Eireni A 14
3) Clark, Megan E 14 4) Ferguson, Matty L 17
23.93 47.61 (23.68)
1:10.88 (23.27) 1:34.53 (23.65)
12 City of Mobile S-SE ''A'' 3:26.88 1:34.54 10
1) Ellzey, Ashton M 17 2) Reed, Maria D 14
3) Brown, Cooper E 17 4) Madden, Paige C 14
23.42 47.49 (24.07)
1:11.13 (23.64) 1:34.54 (23.41)
13 Lakeside Swim Te-KY ''A'' 3:26.75 1:34.57 8
1) Love, Sarah H 18 2) Bauer, Brooke E 15
3) House, Elizabeth M 18 4) Leclair, Ashley N 17
23.81 47.28 (23.47)
1:11.28 (24.00) 1:34.57 (23.29)
14 Machine Aquatics-PV ''A'' 3:26.14 1:35.02 5
1) Speers, Abigail M 18 2) Moffitt, Hellen S 17
3) Haufler, Kristin M 17 4) Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 18
23.51 47.09 (23.58)
1:11.00 (23.91) 1:35.02 (24.02)
14 New Trier Swim C-IL ''A'' 3:31.89 1:35.02 5
1) Wall, Ingrid J 14 2) Sutherland, Jessica D 17
3) Jardeleza, Madeleine E 17 4) Marchuk, Stephanie M 17
23.56 47.59 (24.03)
1:11.78 (24.19) 1:35.02 (23.24)
16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA ''A'' 3:27.93 1:35.43 2
1) Macdougall, Heather P 14 2) Koh, Kailyn N 18
3) Herrill, Katherine B 15 4) Coker, Tiare U 14
24.28 47.93 (23.65)
1:11.44 (23.51) 1:35.43 (23.99)
17 Rockville Montgo-PV ''B'' 3:26.44 1:35.69
1) Kirsch, Sydney T 14 2) Johnson, Catherine E 15
3) Meyer, Charlotte R 18 4) Gu, Elaina 15
24.13 47.75 (23.62)
1:12.05 (24.30) 1:35.69 (23.64)
18 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU ''A'' 3:26.73 1:35.81
1) Grooms, Rachel M 16 2) Weber, Delia M 15
3) Morrow, Lindsay H 18 4) McHugh, Cameron F 17
24.08 48.52 (24.44)
1:12.41 (23.89) 1:35.81 (23.40)
19 Shorewood Swim C-WI ''A'' 3:31.70 1:35.95
1) Rumbaugh, Christa M 17 2) Sprau, Annelise C 18
3) Stello, Ellen F 18 4) Malone, Kristin T 16
24.27 48.74 (24.47)
1:13.25 (24.51) 1:35.95 (22.70)
20 Cincinnati Marli-OH ''A'' 3:28.99 1:36.00
1) Ferrara, Kaitlyn M 17 2) Blood, Bridget M 18
3) Wooden, Alexandra N 16 4) Tracy, Alexandra M 17
25.15 49.43 (24.28)
1:12.44 (23.01) 1:36.00 (23.56)
20 Boulder City Hen-CA ''A'' 3:25.67 1:36.00
1) Lubawy, Amy E 17 2) Richter, Abigail N 13
3) Molisee, Cori L 17 4) Hubel, Alexandria R 15
23.92 47.94 (24.02)
1:12.47 (24.53) 1:36.00 (23.53)
22 Academy Bullets-IL ''A'' 3:26.68 1:36.12
1) Schneider, Mary E 16 2) Kaminski, Pauline M 16
3) Ryan, Emily E 12 4) Sheean, Margaret M 16
23.13 47.20 (24.07)
1:11.59 (24.39) 1:36.12 (24.53)
23 Nitro Swimming-ST ''A'' 3:28.57 1:36.33
1) Hemstreet, Karling 15 2) Franklin, Mackenzie L 18
3) Sutton, Samantha G 16 4) Meyer, Abigail M 17
24.21 48.22 (24.01)
1:11.86 (23.64) 1:36.33 (24.47)
24 Chicago Wolfpack-IL ''A'' 3:28.99 1:36.34
1) Rosenberg, Charlotte S 15 2) Nealey, Kendra R 14
3) Tapia, Natalie A 14 4) Lagodzinska, Nikol L 16
24.75 48.65 (23.90)
1:12.74 (24.09) 1:36.34 (23.60)
25 Marin Pirates-PC ''A'' 3:29.43 1:36.41
1) Salesky, Madeleine A 15 2) Dresel, Aislinn M 17
3) Scott, Riley O 15 4) Raukar, Cali V 15
24.12 48.45 (24.33)
1:13.11 (24.66) 1:36.41 (23.30)
26 St Croix Swim Cl-MN ''A'' 3:30.40 1:36.49
1) Erf, Kristin A 17 2) Hinkle, Mickayla L 16
3) Bisch, Sophia M 16 4) Guenther, Erika E 15
24.69 48.16 (23.47)
1:12.41 (24.25) 1:36.49 (24.08)
27 Nova of Virginia-VA ''A'' 3:29.51 1:36.61
1) Lane, Hailey C 17 2) Gvozdas, Jessie E 16
3) Jones, Abigail R 16 4) Makepeace, Chandler G 17
23.90 48.01 (24.11)
1:12.71 (24.70) 1:36.61 (23.90)
28 Brandon Sports &-FL ''A'' 3:30.43 1:36.72
1) Caraballo, Barbara 17 2) Hess, Madeline M 16
3) Vasiloff, Katherine N 13 4) Harper, Lauren N 16
23.87 47.53 (23.66)
1:11.78 (24.25) 1:36.72 (24.94)
29 Waukesha Express-WI ''A'' 3:25.38 1:36.83
1) Jagdfeld, Abby L 16 2) Manchon, Molly L 16
3) Meitz, Kaersten F 17 4) Wanasek, Serena A 18
24.39 48.49 (24.10)
1:12.87 (24.38) 1:36.83 (23.96)
30 Rochester Swim C-MN ''A'' 3:30.08 1:36.85
1) Baratz, Hannah Q 15 2) Barkey, Kallyn E 16
3) Campeau, Michelle E 15 4) Cook, Olivia K 16
24.34 48.14 (23.80)
1:12.62 (24.48) 1:36.85 (24.23)
31 Magnolia Aquatic-GU ''A'' 3:30.10 1:36.92
1) Gregson, Shayne K 15 2) Gregson, Shea K 14
3) Sloan, Jessica L 17 4) Hamrick, Michaela N 17
23.89 48.22 (24.33)
1:12.84 (24.62) 1:36.92 (24.08)
32 First Colony Swi-GU ''A'' 3:27.48 1:36.93
1) Manuel, Simone A 16 2) Quentin, Asia M 16
3) Finnigan, Alicia J 15 4) Lord, Colleen E 18
22.63 47.82 (25.19)
1:12.47 (24.65) 1:36.93 (24.46)
32 Long Island Aqua-MR ''A'' 4:00.67L 1:36.93
1) Patrick, Trudiann D 17 2) Toback, Gabrielle N 17
3) Treble, Cara H 14 4) Giovanniello, Kerry A 16
24.56 48.88 (24.32)
1:12.76 (23.88) 1:36.93 (24.17)
34 Patriot Aquatic-IL ''A'' 3:25.20 1:37.01
1) Falconer, Erin E 15 2) Dickson, Morgan J 18
3) Hannon, Rebecca D 17 4) Elliott, Danielle N 17
23.64 47.32 (23.68)
1:12.37 (25.05) 1:37.01 (24.64)
35 Dynamo Swim Club-GA ''B'' 3:28.51 1:37.06
1) Borchers, Joelle I 16 2) Terry, Marykathryn P 16
3) Cook, Kathleen K 16 4) Dabney, Devon C 18
24.25 48.64 (24.39)
1:12.83 (24.19) 1:37.06 (24.23)
36 All Star Aquatic-PV ''A'' 3:30.07 1:37.13
1) Lindsey, Hannah M 15 2) Illig, Michelle N 18
3) McTaggart, Caroline J 16 4) Kronfli, Natalie K 17
24.98 48.35 (23.37)
1:11.55 (23.20) 1:37.13 (25.58)
37 Asphalt Green Un-MR ''A'' 3:27.35 1:37.15
1) Neal, Lia M 18 2) Chan, Shirley 18
3) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla E 17 4) McGowan, Alessia M 14
23.03 48.19 (25.16)
1:13.24 (25.05) 1:37.15 (23.91)
38 Blue Dolfins-FL ''A'' 3:31.22 1:37.20
1) Worrell, Natsuko A 18 2) Betancourt, Lauren E 16
3) Sims, Leah B 16 4) Camp, Alecia J 16
24.60 49.05 (24.45)
1:13.48 (24.43) 1:37.20 (23.72)
39 Northern KY Clip-OH ''A'' 3:27.59 1:37.27
1) Gillcrist, Hanna T 17 2) Margroum, Mackenzie A 17
3) Davies, Ann S 16 4) Brady, Sharlene T 17
24.89 48.64 (23.75)
1:12.80 (24.16) 1:37.27 (24.47)
40 Coast Guard Blue-VA ''A'' 3:31.20 1:37.40
1) Warhol, Maryelizabeth J 17 2) Clark, Leigh-ann E 16
3) Breeger, Jillian R 15 4) Kimball, Danielle R 18
24.41 48.45 (24.04)
1:12.99 (24.54) 1:37.40 (24.41)
41 Eagle Swimming A-GU ''A'' 3:31.10 1:37.41
1) Wheeler, Jordan T 14 2) Wehrmeister, Sarah L 15
3) Fant, Britney P 17 4) Lupton, Alexandra L 16
24.33 49.17 (24.84)
1:13.95 (24.78) 1:37.41 (23.46)
42 SwimStrong-LE ''A'' 3:30.81 1:37.45
1) D''Abato, Gabriella R 17 2) Hargis, Samantha R 17
3) Washko, Molly M 17 4) Barrus, Jenna N 18
24.51 49.27 (24.76)
1:13.36 (24.09) 1:37.45 (24.09)
43 Town of Tonawand-NI ''A'' 3:57.27L 1:37.46
1) Rommel, Dina J 17 2) Epstein, Aleza D 17
3) Anthone, Rebecca E 17 4) Graesser, Hannah R 17
24.22 49.02 (24.80)
1:13.47 (24.45) 1:37.46 (23.99)
44 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL ''A'' 3:31.47 1:37.58
1) Lex, Sophia 16 2) Gray, Anna E 15
3) Cheng, Lisa Y 16 4) Pyshnenko, Daria 14
24.41 49.19 (24.78)
1:13.94 (24.75) 1:37.58 (23.64)
45 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ ''A'' 3:30.85 1:37.71
1) Diamond, Bona E 17 2) Jamison, Kirsten E 17
3) Ward, Natalie C 14 4) Duffield, Krista T 16
24.56 49.58 (25.02)
1:13.32 (23.74) 1:37.71 (24.39)
46 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ ''A'' 3:29.76 1:37.83
1) O''Donnell, Meaghan K 16 2) Galea, Andrea A 14
3) Wisniewski, Anna L 17 4) Wujciak, Megan A 17
24.67 49.05 (24.38)
1:13.53 (24.48) 1:37.83 (24.30)
47 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ ''A'' 3:30.33 1:37.97
1) Miller, Anna M 13 2) Paskoff, Laura G 17
3) Zupan, Sydney C 17 4) Henry, Tennyson C 16
24.79 49.73 (24.94)
1:13.87 (24.14) 1:37.97 (24.10)
48 Edina Swim Club-MN ''A'' 3:28.16 1:38.03
1) Zwick, Sara M 17 2) Wahlstrom, Zoya M 17
3) Cunningham, Elizabeth K 16 4) Bloom, Ellen T 17
25.15 49.74 (24.59)
1:14.36 (24.62) 1:38.03 (23.67)
49 Blue Tide Aquati-GU ''A'' 3:31.86 1:38.09
1) Day, Lauren N 17 2) Pollok, Ashley L 14
3) Hazle, Madeline E 18 4) Pfitzer, Leah M 17
24.83 49.72 (24.89)
1:14.30 (24.58) 1:38.09 (23.79)
50 Jersey Wahoos-MA ''A'' 3:31.90 1:38.14
1) Rollo, Emily K 17 2) Harrington, Shannon C 17
3) Obregon, Isabel M 16 4) Zagoren, Jenna M 17
24.96 49.37 (24.41)
1:14.27 (24.90) 1:38.14 (23.87)
51 Menomonee Falls-WI ''A'' 3:31.74 1:38.31
1) Fischer, Morgan E 15 2) Siebenaller, Rachel M 17
3) Lucas, Haley L 18 4) Siebenaller, Samantha A 14
24.91 49.56 (24.65)
1:14.45 (24.89) 1:38.31 (23.86)
52 St Charles Swim-IL ''B'' 3:31.51 1:38.37
1) Popp, Meagan L 15 2) Snyder, Mary C 17
3) Chapko, Nicole M 17 4) Hoyt, Shea A 16
24.41 48.97 (24.56)
1:13.50 (24.53) 1:38.37 (24.87)
53 Lakeside Swim Te-KY ''B'' 3:31.12 1:38.39
1) Zehnder, Kimberly E 15 2) Lichtefeld, Madison A 17
3) McGrath, Monica M 15 4) Handley, Bryn C 16
24.50 48.82 (24.32)
1:13.80 (24.98) 1:38.39 (24.59)
54 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI ''B'' 3:30.98 1:38.47
1) Fore, Skylar B 13 2) Mohr, Kathryn E 16
3) Hosack, Lillie A 13 4) Haebig, Autumn D 14
24.87 48.91 (24.04)
1:13.71 (24.80) 1:38.47 (24.76)
55 YMCA Dane County-WI ''A'' 3:31.09 1:38.50
1) Jekel, Johanna L 16 2) Licking, Karley K 16
3) Aegerter, Ashley A 17 4) Nelson, Elizabeth D 14
24.87 50.20 (25.33)
1:15.75 (25.55) 1:38.50 (22.75)
56 Old Dominion Aqu-VA ''A'' 3:30.22 1:38.60
1) Jones, Taylor C 15 2) Cummings, Mackenzie H 15
3) Loud, Shannon M 18 4) Plowman, Emily S 17
24.77 49.74 (24.97)
1:14.59 (24.85) 1:38.60 (24.01)
57 Marlins of Ralei-NC ''A'' 3:29.34 1:38.62
1) Carter, Michaela B 16 2) Lawton, Kelsey V 16
3) Brown, Cameron M 16 4) Mitchell, Caroline T 18
24.63 48.70 (24.07)
1:13.59 (24.89) 1:38.62 (25.03)
58 New Trier Swim C-IL ''B'' 3:32.07 1:38.63
1) Retondo, Nicole E 16 2) Costley, Campbell H 17
3) Ford, Mary G 16 4) Patterson, Taylor J 17
24.96 49.39 (24.43)
1:14.07 (24.68) 1:38.63 (24.56)
59 Westmont Swim Cl-IL ''A'' 3:30.16 1:38.64
1) Rosenberger, Kristine J 18 2) Hoffman, Louisa J 18
3) Vitek, Ellyn C 18 4) Naughton, Madeline R 18
24.57 48.89 (24.32)
1:12.89 (24.00) 1:38.64 (25.75)
60 Poseidon Swimmin-VA ''A'' 3:31.04 1:38.73
1) Fanz, Casey R 14 2) Pesetti, Sydney E 16
3) Kish, Mary K 17 4) Maltby, Elizabeth E 18
23.96 48.62 (24.66)
1:13.56 (24.94) 1:38.73 (25.17)
61 Patriot Aquatic-IL ''B'' 3:29.37 1:38.75
1) Xiang, Cheryl M 16 2) Blaydes, Madison M 17
3) King, Erica S 16 4) Kirby, Riley T 16
24.84 49.67 (24.83)
1:14.37 (24.70) 1:38.75 (24.38)
61 Tide-VA ''A'' 3:30.54 1:38.75
1) Barney, Katherine K 17 2) Ostrowski, Claire J 14
3) Dickinson, Anna M 16 4) Dacruz, Georgia A 14
24.63 49.25 (24.62)
1:14.12 (24.87) 1:38.75 (24.63)
63 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ ''A'' 3:30.52 1:38.86
1) Wessell, Madeline R 15 2) Fitzpatrick, Jamie K 16
3) Fischer, Grace S 15 4) Pfeifer, Genevieve M 13
24.87 49.38 (24.51)
1:14.52 (25.14) 1:38.86 (24.34)
64 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA ''B'' 3:31.45 1:39.03
1) Altmayer, Katherine S 17 2) Vose, Kirsten E 15
3) Warmuth, Tiffany H 17 4) Maarse, Gabriela V 13
24.70 48.95 (24.25)
1:13.31 (24.36) 1:39.03 (25.72)
65 Motor City Aquat-MI ''A'' 3:31.79 1:39.20
1) Arnold, Mykala M 15 2) Pulte, Mollie A 16
3) Taylor, Madison K 17 4) Pilibosian, Mary M 16
24.56 48.62 (24.06)
1:13.64 (25.02) 1:39.20 (25.56)
66 Academy Bullets-IL ''B'' 4:00.99L 1:39.24
1) Young, Georgia M 14 2) Moran, Amanda N 17
3) Yager, Alexis A 14 4) Burson, Amanda C 14
25.54 49.84 (24.30)
1:15.14 (25.30) 1:39.24 (24.10)
67 The Woodlands Sw-GU ''A'' 3:30.34 1:39.25
1) Vetalice, Kelsey S 16 2) Pratt, Carly B 16
3) Murphy, Brittany E 16 4) Chambers, Natalie R 17
25.14 49.93 (24.79)
1:14.59 (24.66) 1:39.25 (24.66)
68 Blackline Aquati-MN ''A'' 3:30.84 1:39.42
1) Conners, Emily A 15 2) Wenman, Megan M 14
3) Gaertner, Caroline F 16 4) Dolan, Abigail M 15
25.47 50.39 (24.92)
1:15.16 (24.77) 1:39.42 (24.26)
69 Nitro Swimming-ST ''B'' 3:31.92 1:39.65
1) Boushka, Bridget K 17 2) Barney, Regan L 14
3) Mahoney, Claire E 14 4) Gogulski, Emma K 15
24.91 50.22 (25.31)
1:14.76 (24.54) 1:39.65 (24.89)
70 New Berlin Swim-WI ''A'' 3:31.85 1:39.76
1) Rottel, Samantha A 17 2) Bellford, Nicole R 15
3) Carter, Paige A 15 4) Tew, Madison T 15
24.82 50.54 (25.72)
1:15.55 (25.01) 1:39.76 (24.21)
71 Dayton Raiders-OH ''A'' 3:31.82 1:39.99
1) Zelnick, Michelle N 16 2) Pocisk, Lydia C 16
3) Lofquist, Sydney M 15 4) Smith, Hannah K 16
24.38 50.09 (25.71)
1:15.23 (25.14) 1:39.99 (24.76)
72 The Woodlands Sw-GU ''B'' 3:31.59 1:41.01
1) Tank, Isabel E 14 2) Henson, Emily J 14
3) Boyles, Ashley D 17 4) Ramirez, Laura A 18
26.03 50.76 (24.73)
1:15.96 (25.20) 1:41.01 (25.05)
73 Club Wolverine-MI ''A'' 3:31.01 1:41.10
1) Haaraoja, Gabrielle M 17 2) Lau, Emily N 18
3) Czyrka, Cristina J 18 4) Cowley, Shannon L 16
24.97 50.23 (25.26)
1:16.07 (25.84) 1:41.10 (25.03)
74 Weymouth Club Wa-NE ''A'' 3:31.41 1:41.12
1) Burns, Virginia B 16 2) Knight, Haylee M 15
3) Klier, Julia R 15 4) O''Neil, Colleen M 18
24.59 49.84 (25.25)
1:15.91 (26.07) 1:41.12 (25.21)
75 Coast Guard Blue-VA ''B'' 3:32.07 1:41.46
1) Baldwin, Peyton E 15 2) Piercy, Nicole D 16
3) Maw, Kathryn E 16 4) Summa, Athena 18
25.59 50.97 (25.38)
1:16.50 (25.53) 1:41.46 (24.96)
76 St Charles Swim-IL ''A'' 3:32.05 1:41.48
1) Falk, Ryan J 15 2) Bindseil, Isabelle A 16
3) Scott, Kimberly A 17 4) Zimmer, Hannah S 17
24.92 50.52 (25.60)
1:15.99 (25.47) 1:41.48 (25.49)
77 Bolles School Sh-FL ''B'' 3:28.62 1:42.00
1) Harmeling, Kierstyn S 16 2) Miles, Kathryn A 18
3) Peacock, Salem E 17 4) Pritchard, Lora M 16
25.00 51.13 (26.13)
1:16.65 (25.52) 1:42.00 (25.35)
78 Marlins of Ralei-NC ''B'' 4:00.98L 1:42.87
1) Pena, Kendall A 18 2) Brown, Caroline J 16
3) Allen, Haley C 15 4) Boulo, Delaney C 17
25.49 50.56 (25.07)
1:15.91 (25.35) 1:42.87 (26.96)
-- North Bay Aquati-PC ''A'' 3:28.84 DQ
1) Winkler, Brigitte J 17 2) Kitze, Isabelle L 17
3) Lewis, Olivia V 15 4) McCarthy, Emma N 15
24.03 48.08 (24.05)
1:11.96 (23.88) DQ (24.23)
-- Bolles School Sh-FL ''A'' 3:23.39 DQ
1) Debever, Mckenna V 16 2) Soapes, Chandler G 18
3) Dressel, Sherridon L 14 4) Rasmus, Claire E 16
24.19 48.21 (24.02)
1:12.01 (23.80) DQ (23.86)
-- Baylor Swim Club-SE ''A'' 3:26.25 DFS
-- Flyers Aquatic S-OZ ''B'' 3:31.93 DFS
-- Waukesha Express-WI ''B'' 3:28.92 DFS
-- SwimAtlanta-GA ''B'' 3:27.74 DFS
Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 33
1. Dynamo Swim Club 367.5 2. Nation''s Capital Swim Club 336.5
3. Aquajets Swim Team 296 4. Lakeside Swim Team 188
5. Clearwater Aquatic Team 151 6. SwimAtlanta 136
7. Saint Andrew''s Swimming 129 8. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 112
9. Delaware Swim Team 103 10. Academy Bullets Swim Club 82
11. Patriot Aquatic Club 73 12. Ozaukee Aquatics 65
13. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics 63 14. Express Swim Team 62
15. YMCA Dane County Swim Team 59 16. St Croix Swim Club 58
17. Mount Pleasant Swim Club 57 18. Marin Pirates 54.5
19. New Trier Swim Club 50 20. First Colony Swim Team, Inc. 46
21. Waukesha Express Swim Team 45 22. Quest Swimming 41
23. Oakland Live Y''Ers 40 24. Machine Aquatics 39
25. UN 36 25. Shorewood Swim Club 36
27. UN 34 27. Dayton Raiders 34
29. City of Mobile Swim Associatio 32 29. Crimson Aquatics 32
31. Nitro Swimming 30.5 32. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics 29.5
33. Poseidon Swimming Inc 27 34. Cougar Aquatic Team 22
35. Highlander Aquatic Club 21 36. Northern KY Clippers Swimming 20
37. Long Island Aquatic Club 19 38. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te 18
38. Cincinnati Marlins 18 40. Fox Valley Swim Team 16
40. The Woodlands Swim Team 16 42. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 14
42. Weymouth Club Waves 14 44. Baylor Swim Club 13
44. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 13 46. Unattached 12
47. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins 11.5 48. Suburban Seahawks Club 9
48. Condors Swim Club 9 48. Tri-city Channel Cats 9
48. SwimStrongsville 9 48. All Star Aquatics 9
53. Long Island Express 7 54. St Charles Swim Team 6
54. Bolles School Sharks 6 56. Piranhas Swim Club 5
57. Saint Petersburg Aquatics 4 58. Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente 3
59. Battlefield Area Star Swimmers 2 59. Rose Bowl Aquatics 2
59. Springfield USA 2 62. Rockwood Swim Club 1
YCF Swimming 3/15/2013 - 20:47PM
2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013
Sanction #: A-6120-2
Event 34 Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Nation''s Capital-PV ''A'' 3:02.21 1:22.50 40
1) Anderson, Jacob W 18 2) Seliskar, Andrew H 16
3) Jones, James F 15 4) O''Hara, Paul F 17
21.15 41.31 (20.16)
1:02.39 (21.08) 1:22.50 (20.11)
2 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL ''A'' 3:04.65 1:22.93 34
1) Nolte, John A 18 2) McCaffrey, Devin R 18
3) Waite, Dean G 18 4) Peters, Ryan S 17
21.33 41.62 (20.29)
1:02.05 (20.43) 1:22.93 (20.88)
3 Rockville Montgo-PV ''A'' 3:01.46 1:23.05 32
1) Conger, John P 18 2) Mangold, Barrett J 18
3) Welch, Brady A 16 4) Wu, Alex B 17
20.12 40.92 (20.80)
1:02.20 (21.28) 1:23.05 (20.85)
4 Nova of Virginia-VA ''A'' 3:07.67 1:23.17 30
1) Branin, Andrew M 16 2) Haas, Francis T 16
3) Bassett, Henry L 18 4) Martin, Luke S 16
21.36 41.66 (20.30)
1:02.21 (20.55) 1:23.17 (20.96)
5 Academy Bullets-IL ''A'' 3:06.39 1:23.38 28
1) Hasemann, Nicholas J 17 2) Thielen, Jonathon K 18
3) Homere, Andrew J 18 4) Burke, Michael M 17
20.83 41.40 (20.57)
1:02.43 (21.03) 1:23.38 (20.95)
6 Bolles School Sh-FL ''A'' 2:55.89 1:23.49 26
1) Dressel, Caeleb R 16 2) Georgiadis, Peter L 16
3) Rice, Tyler V 15 4) McKinney, William H 17
20.07 41.40 (21.33)
1:02.87 (21.47) 1:23.49 (20.62)
7 Club Wolverine-MI ''A'' 3:05.50 1:23.51 24
1) Boland, David J 18 2) Ehrman, Joshua K 18
3) Bundas, Michael J 17 4) Whitener, Adam C 17
20.98 42.04 (21.06)
1:02.79 (20.75) 1:23.51 (20.72)
8 New Trier Swim C-IL ''A'' 3:05.68 1:23.55 22
1) Malone, Reed H 17 2) Schriesheim, David B 18
3) Fotsch, Connor W 17 4) Mangan, Jack F 17
21.02 41.66 (20.64)
1:02.95 (21.29) 1:23.55 (20.60)
9 SwimAtlanta-GA ''A'' 3:04.81 1:23.88 18
1) Reul, Cody M 17 2) Ross, Jordan A 15
3) Taylor, Alexander J 15 4) Ragan, Michael E 18
21.19 42.29 (21.10)
1:03.19 (20.90) 1:23.88 (20.69)
10 Dayton Raiders-OH ''A'' 3:05.34 1:24.03 14
1) Quallen, Joshua D 18 2) Elder, Malique J 17
3) Turner, Brock A 17 4) Mulcare, Patrick J 16
20.97 41.88 (20.91)
1:03.20 (21.32) 1:24.03 (20.83)
11 Nitro Swimming-ST ''A'' 3:07.42 1:24.29 12
1) Jackson, Tate N 16 2) Jackson, Trent B 17
3) Licon, William A 18 4) Curley, Mark C 17
20.86 41.50 (20.64)
1:02.92 (21.42) 1:24.29 (21.37)
12 Nation''s Capital-PV ''B'' 3:03.99 1:24.33 10
1) Goddard, Grant E 16 2) Owens, Evan T 18
3) Vissering, Carsten H 15 4) Rude, Evin G 17
21.47 42.46 (20.99)
1:03.50 (21.04) 1:24.33 (20.83)
13 North Bay Aquati-PC ''A'' 3:07.19 1:24.36 8
1) Spurzem, Graham J 17 2) Turkatte, Connor J 16
3) Corbridge, Cameron J 16 4) Bigot, Nicholas C 17
21.46 42.81 (21.35)
1:03.93 (21.12) 1:24.36 (20.43)
14 Tide-VA ''A'' 3:06.93 1:24.50 6
1) Temple, Austin M 17 2) Dacruz, Nathaniel J 16
3) Wilson, Mark R 17 4) Pierce, Harrison J 17
22.07 43.34 (21.27)
1:04.81 (21.47) 1:24.50 (19.69)
15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA ''A'' 3:07.02 1:24.53 4
1) Young, Joseph B 17 2) Bentz, Joseph G 17
3) Auerbach, Knox W 15 4) Durrence, Aaron C 18
21.77 42.50 (20.73)
1:03.65 (21.15) 1:24.53 (20.88)
16 Saint Andrew''s S-FG ''A'' 3:06.21 1:24.68 2
1) Cassidy, Quinn A 17 2) Kohner, Gage S 16
3) Hayhoe, Luke K 17 4) Warner, Shawn M 18
21.16 42.27 (21.11)
1:03.56 (21.29) 1:24.68 (21.12)
17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL ''A'' 3:07.23 1:24.72
1) Jovanovic, Andrew N 18 2) Shull, Stephen R 18
3) Park, Jae Y 17 4) Walsh, Brian S 18
20.67 41.85 (21.18)
1:03.35 (21.50) 1:24.72 (21.37)
18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA ''A'' 3:05.48 1:24.87
1) John, Corey A 17 2) Forbes, Michael A 16
3) Maarse, Oliver H 17 4) Lopez, Javier A 16
21.30 42.05 (20.75)
1:03.11 (21.06) 1:24.87 (21.76)
19 Swift Aquatics-IL ''A'' 3:06.99 1:25.08
1) Mlynarski, Karol 17 2) Chavez, Mossimo K 16
3) Avdic, Dzevad 18 4) Salomon, Jonathan M 16
21.43 42.35 (20.92)
1:04.11 (21.76) 1:25.08 (20.97)
20 Lakeside Swim Te-KY ''A'' 3:06.61 1:25.10
1) Habacivch, Brian J 18 2) Sexton, Aaron N 18
3) Harrison, William H 16 4) Smith, Branson R 15
20.87 42.41 (21.54)
1:03.59 (21.18) 1:25.10 (21.51)
21 Westmont Swim Cl-IL ''B'' 3:11.40 1:25.13
1) Leach, William T 17 2) Powell, Brian R 15
3) O''Malley, Ryan M 18 4) Schroyer, Connor S 18
21.13 42.45 (21.32)
1:04.01 (21.56) 1:25.13 (21.12)
22 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL ''A'' 3:32.37L 1:25.18
1) Grumhaus, Peter D 18 2) Harrington, Matthew A 15
3) Balteanu, Bogdan V 17 4) Aerne, Kyle T 17
20.81 41.89 (21.08)
1:03.36 (21.47) 1:25.18 (21.82)
23 Asphalt Green Un-MR ''A'' 3:06.65 1:25.27
1) Jiang, David 17 2) Dervisevic, Alen 18
3) Pu, Austin L 17 4) Domagala, Michael 17
21.78 43.97 (22.19)
1:05.22 (21.25) 1:25.27 (20.05)
24 Jersey Wahoos-MA ''A'' 3:10.50 1:25.31
1) Shek, Steven 16 2) Proctor, Grant R 17
3) Martin, Alexander J 15 4) Petrone, Joseph N 17
22.18 43.24 (21.06)
1:04.25 (21.01) 1:25.31 (21.06)
25 Palm Harbor YMCA-FL ''A'' 3:05.80 1:25.53
1) Hausman, Colin J 17 2) McRae, Ryan T 17
3) Hoce, Kristopher G 16 4) Sanders, Tristan M 17
21.62 42.69 (21.07)
1:04.83 (22.14) 1:25.53 (20.70)
26 The Woodlands Sw-GU ''A'' 3:11.80 1:25.55
1) Del Real, Jonathan J 15 2) Vukobrat, Dusan L 18
3) Sanden, John D 17 4) Sorensen, Ryan D 16
21.80 42.45 (20.65)
1:04.30 (21.85) 1:25.55 (21.25)
26 Baylor Swim Club-SE ''A'' 3:09.75 1:25.55
1) Kaliszak, Lucas J 17 2) McHugh, Robert S 17
3) Hinson, Chandler S 17 4) Scarborough, Pierson J 18
21.54 42.83 (21.29)
1:04.02 (21.19) 1:25.55 (21.53)
28 Wichita Swim Clu-MV ''A'' 3:08.84 1:25.58
1) Popp, Lucas M 18 2) Heckman, Greyson P 17
3) Clemons, Christopher R 16 4) Spitz, Jacob E 18
21.32 42.75 (21.43)
1:04.83 (22.08) 1:25.58 (20.75)
29 Dayton Raiders-OH ''B'' 3:08.96 1:25.59
1) Cope, Thomas E 15 2) Cole, Andrew R 18
3) Berning, Kristian M 16 4) Pohlmann, Henrik M 17
22.08 43.36 (21.28)
1:04.62 (21.26) 1:25.59 (20.97)
30 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG ''A'' 3:09.67 1:25.75
1) Denswil, Wayne 16 2) Ballestas, Julian F 18
3) Radice, Julian M 18 4) Pigot, Zuhayr 15
21.15 42.58 (21.43)
1:04.03 (21.45) 1:25.75 (21.72)
31 Marlins of Ralei-NC ''A'' 3:09.20 1:25.77
1) Craig, David A 17 2) Ress, Justin A 15
3) Johnson, Scott A 17 4) Ress, Brandon D 18
22.43 43.91 (21.48)
1:04.11 (20.20) 1:25.77 (21.66)
32 Fox Valley Swim-IL ''A'' 3:12.62 1:25.81
1) Stacklin, Adam J 17 2) Cartwright, Alan K 17
3) Dvorchak, Drew E 17 4) O''Brien, Jordan D 16
20.85 42.44 (21.59)
1:03.98 (21.54) 1:25.81 (21.83)
33 Edina Swim Club-MN ''A'' 3:07.78 1:26.04
1) Schlais, Andrew D 17 2) Huft, Erick W 17
3) Pearthree, Ben R 16 4) Greenberg, Aaron S 18
22.31 43.77 (21.46)
1:05.92 (22.15) 1:26.04 (20.12)
34 Bernal''s Gator S-NE ''A'' 3:07.83 1:26.18
1) Hrabchak, Matthew R 16 2) Haines, Harrison M 17
3) Swaim, Alexander J 16 4) Blyzinskyj, John A 17
21.87 43.71 (21.84)
1:05.50 (21.79) 1:26.18 (20.68)
35 Hickory Willow S-IL ''A'' 3:10.10 1:26.22
1) Reyes, Franco A 14 2) Shozda, Alex 17
3) Pozniak, Martin A 16 4) Gregor, Sean D 17
22.19 43.55 (21.36)
1:04.56 (21.01) 1:26.22 (21.66)
36 Boulder City Hen-CA ''A'' 3:09.20 1:26.25
1) Estes, Jeremy R 17 2) Gebhart, Joseph W 17
3) Smith, Jared R 16 4) Braden, Gunner A 17
21.81 43.01 (21.20)
1:04.46 (21.45) 1:26.25 (21.79)
37 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ ''A'' 3:08.27 1:26.26
1) Davis, Nicholas C 17 2) Glaser, Jonathan D 18
3) Tresslar, Stephen C 16 4) Poskin, Kevin M 17
21.97 43.06 (21.09)
1:04.55 (21.49) 1:26.26 (21.71)
38 Blue Dolfins-FL ''A'' 3:07.82 1:26.38
1) Poti, Quinn A 17 2) Hensley, Noah L 16
3) Auer, Jackson S 16 4) Coombs, Jason S 18
21.91 43.78 (21.87)
1:05.75 (21.97) 1:26.38 (20.63)
39 Team Foxjet-MN ''A'' 3:08.47 1:26.48
1) Lieberman, Jonathan D 18 2) Foster, Yevgeniy A 17
3) Rehnberg, Alexander K 17 4) Satterthwaite, Sean B 17
21.81 43.34 (21.53)
1:04.67 (21.33) 1:26.48 (21.81)
40 Maverick Swim Cl-IL ''A'' 3:11.97 1:26.53
1) Salerno, Matthew C 16 2) Widuch, Joseph S 16
3) Gidlow, Alexander B 18 4) Hiller, Samuel M 18
21.73 43.77 (22.04)
1:05.33 (21.56) 1:26.53 (21.20)
40 YMCA Dane County-WI ''A'' 3:08.30 1:26.53
1) Kuker, Evan G 18 2) Jekel, Sam E 18
3) Lindstrom, Andrew B 17 4) Roehr, Tyler J 17
21.79 43.41 (21.62)
1:05.04 (21.63) 1:26.53 (21.49)
42 Highlander Aquat-FL ''A'' 3:12.02 1:26.58
1) Bessire, Harlin L 16 2) Cooper, Corbin M 17
3) Monacelli, Joshua N 15 4) Brunault, Paden T 17
21.97 43.16 (21.19)
1:04.85 (21.69) 1:26.58 (21.73)
43 Eagle Swimming A-GU ''A'' 3:12.47 1:26.59
1) Morejon, David 15 2) Kraemer, Matthew G 15
3) Pennington, Justus G 18 4) Richardson, Steven J 17
21.92 43.95 (22.03)
1:05.94 (21.99) 1:26.59 (20.65)
43 Machine Aquatics-PV ''A'' 3:09.32 1:26.59
1) Fiala, Brandon C 17 2) Murphy, James F 15
3) Smith, Grayson T 17 4) Hansen, Cory A 18
21.12 42.40 (21.28)
1:03.89 (21.49) 1:26.59 (22.70)
45 Bolles School Sh-FL ''B'' 3:05.95 1:26.68
1) Dietrich, Hagen W 16 2) McPheters, Matthew S 17
3) Fonteno, Michael R 16 4) Carbone, Joseph J 16
21.94 43.26 (21.32)
1:05.23 (21.97) 1:26.68 (21.45)
46 Redbird Swim Clu-IL ''A'' 3:11.99 1:26.75
1) Fishman, Steven Z 17 2) Schimmelpfenning, Jared V 17
3) Mitchell, Cody M 18 4) Miller, Jacob C 16
21.99 44.47 (22.48)
1:05.71 (21.24) 1:26.75 (21.04)
47 St Charles Swim-IL ''A'' 3:09.98 1:26.80
1) Kowaleski, Nicholas S 18 2) Gray, Spencer L 17
3) Shanel, William R 17 4) Gannon, Kyle A 17
21.82 43.69 (21.87)
1:05.85 (22.16) 1:26.80 (20.95)
48 Patriot Aquatic-IL ''A'' 3:08.94 1:26.88
1) Strauss, John W 17 2) King, Andrew P 18
3) Maczko, Bryce M 16 4) Feng, Allen 15
21.49 43.20 (21.71)
1:05.15 (21.95) 1:26.88 (21.73)
49 Burkwood Aquatic-VA ''A'' 3:12.17 1:26.94
1) Burnley, Jesse W 17 2) Condon, Shane P 17
3) Moyar, Jacob L 18 4) Ziegler, Logan A 16
21.75 43.24 (21.49)
1:05.07 (21.83) 1:26.94 (21.87)
50 Palatine Park Di-IL ''A'' 3:11.72 1:27.01
1) Zito, Nicholas A 18 2) Jessee, Nick 17
3) Rodney, James C 18 4) Rodney, Sean P 15
21.41 42.44 (21.03)
1:04.51 (22.07) 1:27.01 (22.50)
51 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL ''B'' 3:12.14 1:27.18
1) Dickson, Kirk W 17 2) Fu, Justin B 16
3) Bolman, Brenden L 16 4) Snarski, Alexander J 17
22.37 43.80 (21.43)
1:05.52 (21.72) 1:27.18 (21.66)
52 South Eastern Vi-VA ''A'' 3:11.28 1:27.19
1) Thatcher, Graham E 18 2) Hancock, Bradford A 16
3) Titsch, Gilbert T 15 4) Spires, Jonathan R 15
22.25 44.01 (21.76)
1:05.70 (21.69) 1:27.19 (21.49)
53 Dynamo Swim Club-GA ''B'' 3:10.32 1:27.50
1) Rubin, Jacob J 15 2) Cusick, Patrick T 16
3) Kemenov, Alexander K 17 4) Rabstejnek, Alan J 18
22.02 43.72 (21.70)
1:05.10 (21.38) 1:27.50 (22.40)
53 Old Dominion Aqu-VA ''A'' 3:11.04 1:27.50
1) Balderston, James M 18 2) Bovee, Jordan D 15
3) Burton, Logan A 17 4) Van De Graaf, Matt W 18
21.66 43.60 (21.94)
1:05.12 (21.52) 1:27.50 (22.38)
53 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ ''A'' 3:12.72 1:27.50
1) Belton, Jordon E 18 2) Lujan, Matthew R 15
3) Alentado, Jason P 18 4) Cashion, Kenneth D 16
21.76 44.42 (22.66)
1:06.70 (22.28) 1:27.50 (20.80)
56 Coast Guard Blue-VA ''A'' 3:09.48 1:27.51
1) Snyder, Ari M 17 2) Rento, Joseph A 16
3) Marston, Geoffrey A 18 4) Gurley, Andrew S 18
22.29 44.22 (21.93)
1:05.86 (21.64) 1:27.51 (21.65)
57 Nitro Swimming-ST ''B'' 3:12.64 1:27.54
1) Thomas, Zachary D 16 2) Howells, Nathan B 17
3) Artmann, Edwin H 18 4) Tenney, Mason J 15
22.03 43.92 (21.89)
1:05.82 (21.90) 1:27.54 (21.72)
58 Fox Valley Wave-WI ''A'' 3:07.96 1:27.59
1) Gilbertson, Dan R 18 2) Kohrell, Garner J 15
3) Lagieski, Michael J 17 4) Kinney, Jordan J 18
21.88 44.48 (22.60)
1:05.86 (21.38) 1:27.59 (21.73)
59 High Tide Aquati-FL ''A'' 3:11.97 1:27.69
1) Borgert, Benjamin J 18 2) Olmsted, Wesley 16
3) Parramore, Brandon J 16 4) Regelson, Spencer D 18
22.15 42.23 (20.08)
1:05.01 (22.78) 1:27.69 (22.68)
60 Rockville Montgo-PV ''B'' 3:08.73 1:27.78
1) Nugent, Jean-marc S 17 2) Mooers, John P 17
3) Colket, Matthew H 17 4) Mackenzie, Kevin J 16
22.02 43.86 (21.84)
1:05.87 (22.01) 1:27.78 (21.91)
61 Arlington Aquati-PV ''A'' 3:11.51 1:27.79
1) Fish, Max D 18 2) Delancey, Jay D 17
3) Tiernan, Christian R 17 4) Outlaw, Christopher T 16
22.07 43.63 (21.56)
1:05.70 (22.07) 1:27.79 (22.09)
62 Hornet Age Group-IL ''A'' 3:12.33 1:27.82
1) Portland, Brian M 16 2) Yang, Jason C 14
3) Lienhart, Banistre L 16 4) Bonanno, Robert S 15
21.62 43.94 (22.32)
1:06.07 (22.13) 1:27.82 (21.75)
63 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR ''A'' 3:10.73 1:27.96
1) Mechanic, Dylan H 18 2) Clarke, Risten J 17
3) Zorgman, Ruan J 17 4) Kleinsmith, Ian P 18
22.52 43.88 (21.36)
1:05.67 (21.79) 1:27.96 (22.29)
64 Lakeside Swim Te-KY ''B'' 3:12.21 1:28.10
1) Schilling, Preston 18 2) Davies, Alton S 18
3) Sullivan, Tyler 16 4) Cromer, William R 18
22.68 44.52 (21.84)
1:06.46 (21.94) 1:28.10 (21.64)
65 Huntsville Swim-SE ''A'' 3:11.84 1:28.13
1) Smith, John A 17 2) Espy, Chandler J 15
3) Calatrello, John F 17 4) Harting, Zach S 15
22.34 44.25 (21.91)
1:06.68 (22.43) 1:28.13 (21.45)
66 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL ''B'' 3:08.54 1:28.21
1) Kimura, Kyle Q 16 2) Skjaerpe, Rasmus G 16
3) Wheeler, Jordan C 16 4) Smith, Kevin M 17
22.28 43.29 (21.01)
1:05.77 (22.48) 1:28.21 (22.44)
67 Adirondack Aquat-NE ''A'' 3:10.57 1:28.28
1) Boraski, Ryan R 18 2) Digiacomo, Christopher L 16
3) Haley, Connor A 18 4) Hargrave, Benjamin S 18
21.78 44.25 (22.47)
1:06.40 (22.15) 1:28.28 (21.88)
68 Empire Swimming-MR ''A'' 3:11.91 1:28.29
1) Digiacomo, Daniel 16 2) McNamara, Shane M 17
3) McFarland, Charles A 16 4) Rodriguez, Raoul J 17
22.20 43.81 (21.61)
1:05.88 (22.07) 1:28.29 (22.41)
69 First Colony Swi-GU ''A'' 3:09.77 1:28.42
1) Hwang, Colin C 17 2) Wort, Charles B 16
3) Pinfold, Brett D 17 4) Asphall, Darrin D 13
22.19 44.62 (22.43)
1:05.07 (20.45) 1:28.42 (23.35)
70 Mount Pleasant S-SC ''A'' 3:11.25 1:28.46
1) Stapleton, Matthew R 17 2) Davis, Carson M 17
3) Varner, Malek A 16 4) Gedney, Brennan L 18
22.54 44.60 (22.06)
1:07.10 (22.50) 1:28.46 (21.36)
71 Atomic City Aqua-SE ''A'' 3:12.68 1:28.60
1) O''Connor, Jack R 17 2) Goss, Jonathan D 15
3) Hondorf, Loki K 17 4) Schechter, Samuel J 18
21.84 44.39 (22.55)
1:07.24 (22.85) 1:28.60 (21.36)
72 City of Mobile S-SE ''A'' 3:08.61 1:28.62
1) Brutkiewicz, Marlin S 17 2) Noletto, Russell J 16
3) Tunks, Jackson H 15 4) Whiston, Edward S 16
22.59 44.60 (22.01)
1:07.03 (22.43) 1:28.62 (21.59)
73 Boulder City Hen-CA ''B'' 3:09.54 1:28.66
1) Nossen, Hans A 18 2) Hawkins, Jackson M 17
3) Trafton, Luke W 17 4) Velazquez, Michael J 15
22.27 44.26 (21.99)
1:06.62 (22.36) 1:28.66 (22.04)
74 Nova of Virginia-VA ''B'' 3:12.12 1:28.69
1) Edwards, Justin T 16 2) Fauls, Thomas H 17
3) Schubert, Frederick T 15 4) Welborn, Danny L 16
22.59 44.79 (22.20)
1:06.56 (21.77) 1:28.69 (22.13)
75 Quest Swimming-VA ''A'' 3:08.90 1:28.70
1) Newkirk, Jeffrey D 16 2) Nicely, William E 18
3) York, Joshua C 17 4) Wyand, Erik R 18
22.14 43.84 (21.70)
1:06.07 (22.23) 1:28.70 (22.63)
76 Cincinnati Marli-OH ''A'' 3:10.18 1:28.80
1) Young, Cameron A 17 2) Hendricks, Jack B 18
3) Delgado, James P 17 4) McDonald, Matthew J 16
22.38 43.10 (20.72)
1:05.79 (22.69) 1:28.80 (23.01)
77 Southwest Aquati-WI ''A'' 3:09.99 1:28.86
1) Perez, Enrique J 16 2) Roberts, Jonathan S 17
3) Szczupakiewicz, Joseph H 16 4) Walsh, Patrick A 18
22.37 43.33 (20.96)
1:06.06 (22.73) 1:28.86 (22.80)
78 Northern KY Clip-OH ''A'' 3:11.31 1:28.97
1) Newman, Robert L 15 2) Summe, Michael C 15
3) Vennefron, Louis C 17 4) Meyer, Brendan J 15
22.21 44.09 (21.88)
1:06.29 (22.20) 1:28.97 (22.68)
79 Blue Tide Aquati-GU ''A'' 3:08.98 1:29.01
1) Pink, Owen J 16 2) Saenz, Fernando 17
3) Weinrich, Andrew S 16 4) Ishikawa-Gutierrez, Anthony Y
22.58 45.07 (22.49)
1:07.25 (22.18) 1:29.01 (21.76)
80 New Trier Swim C-IL ''B'' 3:12.34 1:29.02
1) McQuet, Murphy J 16 2) Tao, David A 17
3) Freeman, Denver D 18 4) Weiser, Matthew W 16
22.08 43.68 (21.60)
1:06.23 (22.55) 1:29.02 (22.79)
81 Houston Swim Clu-GU ''A'' 3:10.99 1:29.20
1) Guillory, Clarence P 18 2) Cooke, Clayton T 16
3) Rogers, John D 16 4) Norman, Thomas E 18
21.65 44.22 (22.57)
1:06.70 (22.48) 1:29.20 (22.50)
82 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ ''A'' 3:12.70 1:29.31
1) Willett, Phillip M 16 2) Stapleton, Samuel L 17
3) Mayer, Austin G 14 4) Douglas, Kevin E 15
22.39 44.44 (22.05)
1:07.32 (22.88) 1:29.31 (21.99)
83 North Bay Aquati-PC ''B'' 3:11.42 1:29.55
1) Carroll, Thomas B 17 2) St. Francis, Theodore G 18
3) Jackett, Matthew D 17 4) Mattox, Miguel E 17
22.05 44.30 (22.25)
1:07.07 (22.77) 1:29.55 (22.48)
83 Oakland Live Y''E-MI ''A'' 3:09.35 1:29.55
1) Rusiewski, Dennis A 18 2) Lichtenberg, Kyle R 17
3) Pang, Aaron Y 16 4) Costello, Patrick G 18
21.43 43.79 (22.36)
1:06.83 (23.04) 1:29.55 (22.72)
85 South Eastern Vi-VA ''B'' 3:11.79 1:30.01
1) Ebel, Austin B 15 2) Moyer, Austin J 17
3) Arcand, William B 16 4) Matthews, John M 18
22.33 44.92 (22.59)
1:07.67 (22.75) 1:30.01 (22.34)
86 Westmont Swim Cl-IL ''A'' 3:12.50 1:30.05
1) Weibel, Brendan A 17 2) Pircon, Adam W 15
3) Smith, Mark L 18 4) Hewett, Benjamin F 16
22.46 44.44 (21.98)
1:06.56 (22.12) 1:30.05 (23.49)
87 The Woodlands Sw-GU ''B'' 3:12.58 1:30.26
1) Newberry, Alexander D 16 2) Tybur, Jonathan C 16
3) Mayberry, Scott T 16 4) Lause, Matthew W 16
22.86 45.19 (22.33)
1:07.25 (22.06) 1:30.26 (23.01)
88 Mundelein Mustan-IL ''A'' 3:10.93 1:30.40
1) King, Tyler P 18 2) Kasemets, Ayrton 17
3) Noel, Jake W 15 4) Hamann, Michael S 17
22.74 45.80 (23.06)
1:08.77 (22.97) 1:30.40 (21.63)
89 Marin Pirates-PC ''A'' 3:10.85 1:30.75
1) Farbman, Jonathan M 16 2) Haechler, Sean K 17
3) Ferguson, Jack B 17 4) Castro-Abrams, Kenneth L 17
21.67 45.20 (23.53)
1:09.67 (24.47) 1:30.75 (21.08)
90 Academy Bullets-IL ''B'' 3:41.89L 1:31.33
1) Bajda, Luke J 17 2) Milinovich, Joseph M 14
3) Klatt, Tyler M 15 4) Moris, Cody M 16
22.56 45.70 (23.14)
1:09.13 (23.43) 1:31.33 (22.20)
91 Rochester Swim C-MN ''A'' 3:37.38L 1:31.81
1) Fujan, Daniel B 16 2) Fujan, Reed C 18
3) Miller, Dayton B 17 4) Herrli, Joseph A 15
22.58 44.19 (21.61)
1:07.81 (23.62) 1:31.81 (24.00)
92 Panama City Swim-SE ''A'' 3:12.22 1:32.34
1) Pridgen, Casey L 16 2) Whitehead, Michael A 17
3) Alexander, Liam T 15 4) Ratliff, Jonathan D 16
23.50 46.34 (22.84)
1:10.16 (23.82) 1:32.34 (22.18)
93 Long Island Aqua-MR ''A'' 3:09.55 1:32.71
1) Towers, Zachary D 15 2) Brown, Connor F 16
3) Willard, Max 15 4) Ching, Benjamin 18
22.69 45.66 (22.97)
1:09.27 (23.61) 1:32.71 (23.44)
94 Old Dominion Aqu-VA ''B'' 3:12.65 1:32.76
1) Lobo, Patrick T 16 2) Oberley, Nathaniel D 17
3) Hynes, Kevin W 18 4) Simon, Garrett K 16
23.08 45.34 (22.26)
1:08.43 (23.09) 1:32.76 (24.33)
-- SwimAtlanta-GA ''B'' 3:10.06 DFS
Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 34
1. Nation''s Capital Swim Club 348.5 2. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 255
3. Dayton Raiders 247 4. New Trier Swim Club 182
5. Club Wolverine 157.5 6. Dynamo Swim Club 136
7. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics 133 8. SwimAtlanta 124
9. Baylor Swim Club 114 10. Tide 106
11. Nitro Swimming 105 12. Bolles School Sharks 100
13. City of Mobile Swim Associatio 99 14. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics 96
15. Jersey Wahoos 94.5 16. Crimson Aquatics 94
17. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics 93 18. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 89
19. Clearwater Aquatic Team 80 20. Northern KY Clippers Swimming 47
21. Panama City Swim Team 42.5 22. Academy Bullets Swim Club 41
23. Machine Aquatics 39.5 24. UN 37
25. Magnolia Aquatic Club 34 26. First Colony Swim Team, Inc. 32
27. Unattached Nba 27 28. Mount Pleasant Swim Club 26
29. Delta Aquatics 19.5 30. Oakland Live Y''Ers 17
31. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C. 16 31. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 16
33. North Bay Aquatics 15 34. Lakeside Swim Team 14
34. Unattached 14 34. Bernal''s Gator Swim Club 14
37. Dads Club Swim Team 13 37. Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 13
39. Reno Aquatic Club 12 40. Clovis Swim Club 9.5
41. Westmont Swim Club 9 41. Blue Dolfins 9
41. High Tide Aquatics 9 44. The Woodlands Swim Team 8
45. Tidewater Aquatic Club 7 45. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team 7
45. Cats Aquatic Team 7 45. Quest Swimming 7
49. Maverick Swim Club 5.5 50. Marlins of Raleigh 5
50. Saint Andrew''s Swimming 5 52. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics 4
53. New Wave Swim Team 3 54. Rochester Swim Club Orcas 2
54. Team Suffolk 2 56. Hickory Willow Swim Assoc 1