11/22/2000 - 11/22/2000
Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Minnesota State Girls Swimming & Diving Meet
U of Minnesota Aquatic Center Nov 22, 2000
Class A Results
Event 1 Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
MSHSL A rec.: * 1:50.47 11/1997 Sartell
Nikki Guck,Katie Kuhlmann,Sarah Bohlsen,Erin Ryan
All Time Rec: # 1:45.82 11/1997 Eden Prairie
Sarah Solfelt,Emly Nayes,Kate Klamer,Andrea Kleven
National Rec: @ 1:45.09 1999 Engelwood Cherry Ck, CO
Lsa Garcia,Abby Hutton,Jnny Lyman,Andrea Sheremeta
1:48.80 AAA
1:53.50 AAC
School Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 *Blake/Minnehaha Academy '' 1:54.36 1:52.26 AAC 40
1) Verena Sazgartz 12 2) Hannah Leigh 8
3) Amanda Griffin 9 4) Kelsey Johnson 10
2 Northfield '' 1:53.91 1:52.54 AAC 34
1) Kristin Ophaug 12 2) Sarah Delzer 10
3) Jenna Smith 8 4) Sarah Perrott 11
3 Hutchinson '' 1:53.33 1:53.40 AAC 32
1) Lindsey Guthmiller 12 2) Anne Jensen 12
3) Brae Olson 12 4) Tracie Powers 10
4 *Proctor/Hermantown '' 1:53.38 1:53.93 30
1) Jessie Stenberg 10 2) Heidi Pietsch 8
3) Dena Quick 12 4) Shyanne Smith 11
5 Red Wing '' 1:55.43 1:54.11 28
1) Bridgette Jeske 11 2) Tara Murnane 10
3) Elizabeth Kiczula 8 4) Katie Mettling 9
6 Rosemount '' 1:55.21 1:54.61 26
1) Kari Schneibel 11 2) Erin Rudy 10
3) Sonja Swanson 10 4) Anna Swanson 12
7 Milaca '' 1:55.33 1:55.13 24
1) Ali Zimmer 11 2) Kelly Doty 10
3) Janelle Packard 9 4) Amber Mickelson 12
8 Warroad '' 1:56.83 1:57.08 22
1) Meghan Sweeney 11 2) Rachel Landby 11
3) Amber Marvin 10 4) Ashley Marvin 10
B - Final
9 Saint Peter '' 1:57.51 1:56.71 18
10 Breck School, Golden Valley '' 1:57.11 1:57.51 14
1) Jessica Blanner 11 2) Meredith Blank 7
3) Lily Knopman 11 4) Christa Jacobson 12
11 Prior Lake '' 1:58.44 1:58.44 12
1) Jami Turner 10 2) Kim Kazika 7
3) Leah Milberger 11 4) Bryn Olson 9
12 Hibbing '' 1:57.35 1:58.53 10
1) Rachel Vonderhaar 12 2) Toni Lerick 12
3) Nancy Anzalc 11 4) Alyssa Maki 12
13 *Montevideo/Yellow Medicine Es '' 1:57.88 1:58.73 8
1) Molly Redgenning 12 2) Tasha Eid 12
3) Christine Schultz 10 4) Stephanie Hagen 11
14 Simley, Inver Grove Heights '' 1:58.23 1:59.50 6
1) Sarah Lang 12 2) Sally Johnson 8
3) Megan Lieder 8 4) Laura Metcalf 11
15 *Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta '' 1:58.60 1:59.84 4
1) Tonia Schmidt 11 2) Rachel Stahn 11
3) Tracy Feger 12 4) Martha Crouse 12
-- Monticello '' 1:58.98 DQ
1) Kristin Otterson 11 2) Jill Otterson 8
3) Kate Decker 11 4) Ashley Oliverius 10
Event 2 Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
MSHSL A rec.: * 1:53.27 11/1997 Jessica Carlson
All Time Rec: # 1:49.41 11/1981 Kirsten Wengler
National Rec: @ 1:45.98 1982 Cynthia Woodhead
1:51.00 AAA
1:55.00 AAC
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Nora Ames 11 Rosemount 1:57.98 1:56.16 20
2 Frida Blom 11 Mankato West 1:59.30 1:56.49 17
3 Sarah Holmsten 10 Red Wing 2:00.55 1:59.18 16
4 Caitlin Pexa 12 Benilde-St Margt 2:01.42 1:59.41 15
5 Kelsey Newell 10 Rosemount 2:00.18 2:00.46 14
6 Bridgett Bonte 11 Hutchinson 2:00.68 2:01.20 13
7 Katie Hoeschon 11 Melrose 2:00.76 2:03.27 12
8 Rachael Wangenstee 11 Blake/Minnehaha 2:01.67 2:03.49 11
B - Final
9 Caitlin Clements-G 8 Northfield 2:02.45 2:01.15 9
10 Sabrina Howard 11 Hutchinson 2:02.59 2:01.52 7
11 Jess Kelly 9 Red Wing 2:03.57 2:02.63 6
12 Holly Habstritt 12 Warroad 2:02.29 2:03.08 5
13 Jana Hemstad 11 Milaca 2:03.61 2:03.10 4
14 Kara Kneisl 10 Mahtomedi 2:02.56 2:03.26 3
15 MeMe Regan 10 Simley, Inv Gr H 2:02.82 2:03.63 2
16 Nellie Haugen 12 Virginia/Mt Ir-B 2:02.52 2:03.69 1
Event 3 Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
MSHSL A rec.: * 2:09.09 11/1999 Patti Wegner
All Time Rec: # 2:02.85 11/1996 Katy Christoferson
National Rec: @ 1:58.84 1998 Natalie Coughlin
2:04.30 AAA
2:10.00 AAC
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Kristin Ophaug 12 Northfield 2:12.89 2:10.70 20
2 Tara Murnane 10 Red Wing 2:14.52 2:12.80 17
3 Emily Mondloh 12 Fridley 2:14.32 2:13.53 16
4 Kaitlin Degner 10 Saint Peter 2:16.17 2:13.75 15
5 Lily Knopman 11 Breck School, GV 2:15.87 2:15.25 14
6 Amanda Griffin 9 Blake/Minnehaha 2:16.35 2:16.85 13
7 Tracy Feger 12 Morris Area/Chok 2:16.61 2:17.80 12
8 Eva Miller 12 Sartell-St Steph 2:16.59 2:18.44 11
B - Final
9 Lindsay Wegner 8 Hutchinson 2:17.33 2:15.35 9
10 Abby Ertl 10 Rosemount 2:17.15 2:15.39 7
11 Erin Rudy 10 Rosemount 2:17.63 2:16.49 6
12 Jessi Metkowski 12 Litchfield 2:17.18 2:17.03 5
13 Brooke Schneider 10 Simley, Inv Gr H 2:16.87 2:17.34 4
14 Meghan Walsh 10 Austin 2:16.62 2:19.15 3
15 Leah Milberger 11 Prior Lake 2:19.23 2:20.64 2
16 Julie Carlson 11 Little Falls 2:19.27 2:21.34 1
Event 4 Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
MSHSL A rec.: * 24.19 11/1997 Katie Jensen
All Time Rec: # 23.00 11/1998 Jennifer Riggs
National Rec: @ 22.69 1985 Dara Torres
23.61 AAA
24.85 AAC
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Dena Quick 12 Proctor/Hermantn 24.30 23.85*AAC 20
2 Elizabeth Kiczula 8 Red Wing 24.74 24.44 AAC 17
3 Sarah Perrott 11 Northfield 24.67 24.46 AAC 16
4 Caroline Schik 10 Park Rapids 24.59 24.64 AAC 15
5 Trisha Riggs 12 Fosston/Bagley 24.95 24.89 14
6 Melissa Brasel 12 Sartell-St Steph 24.98 25.12 13
7 Beth Dela Rosby 12 Two Harbors 25.09 25.22 12
8 Lauren Goettsch 9 Austin 25.14 25.23 11
B - Final
9 Madonna Dorsher 10 Simley, Inv Gr H 25.31 25.06 9
10 Caitlin Hake 8 Red Wing 25.34 25.11 7
11 Ashley Thimm 10 Chisago Lakes, L 25.15 25.29 6
12 Tracie Powers 10 Hutchinson 25.42 25.35 5
13 Katie Mettling 9 Red Wing 25.25 25.37 3.5
13 Kayley Uvaas 11 Fergus Falls/Hil 25.24 25.37 3.5
15 Rachelle Hanstiger 10 Sauk Centre 25.35 25.72 2
16 Jessie Ylitalo 11 Little Falls 25.49 25.88 1
Event 6 Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
MSHSL A rec.: * 57.67 11/1999 Sarah Bohlsen
All Time Rec: # 55.21 11/1996 Amy Bouta
National Rec: @ 52.41 1996 Misty Hyman
56.50 AAA
59.00 AAC
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Elizabeth Kiczula 8 Red Wing 59.68 58.75 AAC 20
2 Nora Ames 11 Rosemount 1:00.56 59.76 17
3 Lily Knopman 11 Breck School, GV 1:00.57 59.85 16
4 Meghan Walsh 10 Austin 1:01.42 1:01.26 15
5 Brae Olson 12 Hutchinson 1:00.88 1:01.27 14
6 Kelsey Johnson 10 Blake/Minnehaha 1:00.92 1:01.40 13
7 Abbey Henkemeyer 12 Sartell-St Steph 1:01.46 1:01.55 12
8 Tracy Feger 12 Morris Area/Chok 1:01.63 1:02.72 11
B - Final
9 Kaitlin Degner 10 Saint Peter 1:02.17 1:01.12 9
10 Jenna Smith 8 Northfield 1:01.97 1:01.70 7
11 Rachel Kemp 12 Benilde-St Margt 1:03.09 1:02.74 6
12 Janelle Packard 9 Milaca 1:02.22 1:03.03 5
13 Whitney McNabb 10 Visitation, Mn H 1:02.81 1:03.18 4
14 Amber Marvin 10 Warroad 1:03.16 1:03.29 3
15 Jenna Dickinson 10 Mesabi East, Aur 1:03.49 1:04.27 2
16 Leah Milberger 11 Prior Lake 1:02.67 1:04.68 1
Event 7 Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
MSHSL A rec.: * 52.57 11/1997 Erin Endress
All Time Rec: # 49.80 11/1998 Jennifer Riggs
National Rec: @ 49.61 1998 Stefanie Williams
51.31 AAA
53.70 AAC
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Sarah Perrott 11 Northfield 54.58 53.24 AAC 20
2 Emily Mondloh 12 Fridley 54.19 53.52 AAC 17
3 Chelsea Haviland 11 Thief River Fall 53.98 53.62 AAC 16
4 Dena Quick 12 Proctor/Hermantn 54.85 53.84 15
5 Verena Sazgartz 12 Blake/Minnehaha 54.66 54.31 14
6 Trisha Riggs 12 Fosston/Bagley 55.50 55.30 13
7 Sarah Holmsten 10 Red Wing 55.07 55.59 12
8 Caitlin Hake 8 Red Wing 55.29 55.79 11
B - Final
9 Carolyn Healy 11 Marshall 55.70 56.01 9
10 Kayley Uvaas 11 Fergus Falls/Hil 55.67 56.06 7
11 Jessie Ylitalo 11 Little Falls 56.04 56.08 6
12 Ashley Thimm 10 Chisago Lakes, L 56.41 56.31 5
13 Melissa Brasel 12 Sartell-St Steph 56.26 56.33 4
14 Danielle Latt 11 Dassel-Cokato 56.37 56.56 3
15 Holly Habstritt 12 Warroad 56.37 56.77 2
-- Frida Blom 11 Mankato West 55.58 DQ
Event 8 Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
MSHSL A rec.: * 5:07.22 11/1997 Jessica Carlson
All Time Rec: # 4:56.20 11/1981 Kirsten Wengler
National Rec: @ 4:37.30 1988 Janet Evans
4:55.75 AAA
5:05.00 AAC
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Katie Wind 11 Trinity at RR, B 5:10.09 5:05.02* 20
2 Tara Murnane 10 Red Wing 5:18.95 5:20.91 17
3 Allison Rust 9 Visitation, Mn H 5:25.38 5:22.21 16
4 Brooke Schneider 10 Simley, Inv Gr H 5:24.61 5:22.74 15
5 Caitlin Clements-G 8 Northfield 5:26.88 5:26.78 14
6 Bridgett Bonte 11 Hutchinson 5:26.06 5:31.31 13
7 Abby Ertl 10 Rosemount 5:28.57 5:59.51 12
8 Kelsey Newell 10 Rosemount 5:28.56 6:11.05 11
B - Final
9 Rachael Wangenstee 11 Blake/Minnehaha 5:33.23 5:29.14 9
10 Katie Kavanagh 10 Rosemount 5:30.39 5:29.48 7
11 Jana Hemstad 11 Milaca 5:32.40 5:30.88 6
12 Sabrina Howard 11 Hutchinson 5:30.39 5:31.99 5
13 Julia Fansler 8 Blake/Minnehaha 5:30.06 5:32.29 4
14 Jennifer Geiser 10 Visitation, Mn H 5:30.52 5:36.68 3
15 Erin Albrecht 12 Mahtomedi 5:33.96 5:37.18 2
16 Anne Hepola 10 Hutchinson 5:32.73 5:39.36 1
Event 9 Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
MSHSL A rec.: * 1:37.53 11/1997 Hutchinson
Katie Jensen,Teri Hlavka,Jes. Carlson,Erin Endres
All Time Rec: # 1:36.77 11/1996 Apple Valley
J. Riggs,Lisa Kramer,Megan Sonstegaard,Sarah Guy
National Rec: @ 1:34.84 1994 Carmel, IN
Emily Ayers,Andrea Hastings,Lynn Plummer,K. Wehner
1:38.08 AAA
1:43.00 AAC
School Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Rosemount '' 1:41.73 1:40.03 AAC 40
1) Nora Ames 11 2) Abby Ertl 10
3) Anna Swanson 12 4) Kelsey Newell 10
2 *Proctor/Hermantown '' 1:42.02 1:41.02 AAC 34
1) Sarah Reedstrom 9 2) Michelle Sievers 10
3) Shyanne Smith 11 4) Dena Quick 12
3 Hutchinson '' 1:42.00 1:41.28 AAC 32
1) Bridgett Bonte 11 2) Jessica Wendland 9
3) Sabrina Howard 11 4) Tracie Powers 10
4 Red Wing '' 1:42.22 1:41.39 AAC 30
1) Caitlin Hake 8 2) Jess Kelly 9
3) Katie Mettling 9 4) Sarah Holmsten 10
5 Simley, Inver Grove Heights '' 1:42.16 1:41.54 AAC 28
1) Madonna Dorsher 10 2) MeMe Regan 10
3) Laura Metcalf 11 4) Brooke Schneider 10
6 Sartell-Saint Stephen '' 1:42.03 1:42.14 AAC 26
1) Eva Miller 12 2) Abbey Henkemeyer 12
3) Kathryn LeBlanc 9 4) Melissa Brasel 12
7 Park Rapids Area '' 1:43.21 1:42.32 AAC 24
1) Caroline Schik 10 2) Emma Helfrich 8
3) Courtney Wallace 12 4) Tavia Schumacher 10
8 Austin '' 1:43.05 1:43.66 22
1) Tristen Kusterer 11 2) Lisa Champlin 11
3) Amanda Martin 10 4) Lauren Goettsch 9
B - Final
9 Saint Peter '' 1:43.57 1:43.16 18
1) Katy Schultz 10 2) Staci Wenner 9
3) Amanda Grunzke 12 4) Kaitlin Degner 10
10 Saint Louis Park '' 1:44.23 1:44.56 14
1) Jennie Sackrison 11 2) Lenica Reggie 11
3) Rachael Meyer 12 4) Allison Hicks 11
11 Hibbing '' 1:44.33 1:44.68 12
1) Alyssa Maki 12 2) Toni Lerick 12
3) Emily Schleppegrell 11 4) Rachel Vonderhaar 12
12 *Fosston/Bagley '' 1:44.75 1:45.31 9
1) Trisha Riggs 12 2) Leah Grabill 9
3) Callie Holt 12 4) Angie Holt 9
12 *Montevideo/Yellow Medicine Es '' 1:44.90 1:45.31 9
1) Stephanie Hagen 11 2) Marie Lacson 10
3) Christine Schultz 10 4) Laura Williams 12
14 Thief River Falls '' 1:44.68 1:45.32 5
1) Cami Hendrickson 9 2) Brittany Haviland 10
3) Jenny Lindquist 11 4) Chelsea Haviland 11
14 Eveleth-Gilbert '' 1:44.19 1:45.32 5
1) Alison Zattoni 10 2) Jada Strumbell 9
3) Katie Anderson 10 4) Joni Dahl 12
-- Mankato West '' 1:44.65 DQ
1) Amanda Stevens 11 2) Kelly Stevens 12
3) Angie Boeck 11 4) Frida Blom 11
Event 10 Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
MSHSL A rec.: * 59.03 11/1998 Anne Knopman/Jullian Zebeck
All Time Rec: # 55.93 11/1998 Sarah Solfelt
National Rec: @ 52.86 1998 Natalie Coughlin
57.07 AAA
59.70 AAC
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Kristin Ophaug 12 Northfield 59.90 59.09 AAC 20
2 Katie Wind 11 Trinity at RR, B 1:00.06 59.36 AAC 17
3 Verena Sazgartz 12 Blake/Minnehaha 1:00.93 1:00.53 16
4 Kari Schneibel 11 Rosemount 1:01.15 1:00.77 15
5 Laura Hanson 10 Farmington 1:01.14 1:00.82 14
6 Suzie Stevenson 12 Mankato West 1:01.53 1:01.62 13
7 Lindsey Guthmiller 12 Hutchinson 1:01.80 1:01.97 12
8 Jami Turner 10 Prior Lake 1:02.15 1:02.34 11
B - Final
9 Erin Rudy 10 Rosemount 1:02.17 1:01.05 9
10 Kristin Otterson 11 Monticello 1:02.92 1:01.67 7
11 Danielle Cesare 9 Orono 1:02.44 1:01.90 6
12 Shannon McNeil 10 Albany 1:02.97 1:02.77 5
13 Katie Haynes 11 Duluth Central 1:02.98 1:03.42 4
14 Mary Engelun 12 Duluth Central 1:03.20 1:03.60 3
15 Katie Anderson 8 Hutchinson 1:03.63 1:03.99 2
16 Jessica Blanner 11 Breck School, GV 1:03.79 1:04.54 1
Event 11 Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
MSHSL A rec.: * 1:05.36 11/1998 Hanne Dale
All Time Rec: # 1:02.42 11/1988 Lori Heisick
National Rec: @ 1:01.47 1996 Kirstine Kowai
1:08.30 AAA
1:08.30 AAC
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Eva Miller 12 Sartell-St Steph 1:08.86 1:08.76 20
2 Shauna Casey 10 South Saint Paul 1:08.84 1:08.92 17
3 Heidi Pietsch 8 Proctor/Hermantn 1:09.55 1:09.29 16
4 Jessi Metkowski 12 Litchfield 1:09.37 1:09.39 15
5 Anneliesse Nelson 9 Roseau 1:09.52 1:09.67 14
6 Hannah Leigh 8 Blake/Minnehaha 1:10.62 1:09.82 13
7 Samarah Robinson 10 Mankato West 1:09.26 1:09.97 12
8 Lisa Pearson 9 Princeton 1:09.99 1:10.63 11
B - Final
9 Kim Kazika 7 Prior Lake 1:10.97 1:10.42 9
10 Helena Meyer 9 Shakopee 1:10.94 1:10.59 7
11 Lindsay Wegner 8 Hutchinson 1:10.96 1:10.73 6
12 Autumn Hensel 11 Sartell-St Steph 1:11.09 1:10.92 5
13 Maura Selenak 9 Shakopee 1:11.39 1:11.05 4
14 Rachel Landby 11 Warroad 1:11.10 1:11.37 3
15 Kelly Doty 10 Milaca 1:11.49 1:11.74 2
16 Martha Crouse 12 Morris Area/Chok 1:11.24 1:11.98 1
Event 12 Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
MSHSL A rec.: * 3:35.27 11/1997 Hutchinson
J. Carlson,Lindsey Guthmiller,K Jensen,Erin Endres
All Time Rec: # 3:30.44 11/1996 Apple Valley
Megan Sonstegaard,Sarah Guy,Lisa Kramer,J Riggs
National Rec: @ 3:25.30 1987 Lauderdale,Pine Crest, FL
Victria Vogt,Alna Hartman,Sar Weersing,Nncy Marley
3:43.50 AAC
School Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Red Wing '' 3:42.03 3:37.05 AAC 40
1) Elizabeth Kiczula 8 2) Tara Murnane 10
3) Caitlin Hake 8 4) Sarah Holmsten 10
2 Rosemount '' 3:42.65 3:37.84 AAC 34
1) Nora Ames 11 2) Abby Ertl 10
3) Kari Schneibel 11 4) Kelsey Newell 10
3 Northfield '' 3:42.97 3:39.52 AAC 32
1) Kristin Ophaug 12 2) Erin Colwell 11
3) Caitlin Clements-Green 8 4) Sarah Perrott 11
4 *Blake/Minnehaha Academy '' 3:48.74 3:44.46 30
1) Amanda Griffin 9 2) Caroline Nystrom 11
3) Kelsey Johnson 10 4) Verena Sazgartz 12
5 Sartell-Saint Stephen '' 3:46.24 3:45.90 28
1) Melissa Brasel 12 2) Abbey Henkemeyer 12
3) Allison Girtz 11 4) Eva Miller 12
6 Simley, Inver Grove Heights '' 3:47.61 3:46.06 26
1) MeMe Regan 10 2) Heidi Fischer 10
3) Madonna Dorsher 10 4) Brooke Schneider 10
7 *Proctor/Hermantown '' 3:48.26 3:47.64 24
1) Sarah Reedstrom 9 2) Shyanne Smith 11
3) Laura Bolf 10 4) Jessie Stenberg 10
-- Visitation, Mendota Heights '' 3:48.50 DQ
1) Maddie Given 9 2) Breita Linnell 10
3) Haley McNabb 11 4) Allison Rust 9
B - Final
9 Warroad '' 3:50.38 3:47.84 18
1) Amber Marvin 10 2) Angie Marvin
3) Holly Habstritt 12 4) Ashley Marvin 10
10 *Fergus Falls/Hillcrest Luther '' 3:50.15 3:48.66 14
1) Jackie Sutor 11 2) Sabrina Peterson 10
3) Stacy Busack 8 4) Kayley Uvaas 11
11 Saint Louis Park '' 3:50.76 3:49.21 12
1) Lenica Reggie 11 2) Katie Klepinski 9
3) Allison Hicks 11 4) Rachael Meyer 12
12 Austin '' 3:49.57 3:49.80 10
1) Meghan Walsh 10 2) Sarah Heins 12
3) Stacy Bjorlie 8 4) Lauren Goettsch 9
13 Mankato West '' 3:49.19 3:51.45 8
1) Amanda Stevens 11 2) Kelly Stevens 12
3) Suzie Stevenson 12 4) Frida Blom 11
14 Park Rapids Area '' 3:51.66 3:52.65 6
1) Tavia Schumacher 10 2) Emma Helfrich 8
3) Heidi Koeller 10 4) Caroline Schik 10
15 Eveleth-Gilbert '' 3:51.90 3:57.65 4
1) Alison Zattoni 10 2) Jada Strumbell 9
3) Katie Anderson 10 4) Joni Dahl 12
-- Milaca '' 3:50.31 DQ
1) Janelle Packard 9 2) Chrissy Dee 10
3) Jana Hemstad 11 4) Amber Mickelson 12