Seleccion Panama Swim Team                    Uploaded on 9/28/2013
      XXXIX Torneo Centro Americano. - 9/25/2013 to 9/28/2013       
              Piscina Eileen Coparropa (PA -ZZ , PAN)               
 
 Event 84  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Record CA: R 1:57.67  2003      Encarnancion Castillo, La Salle
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Gonzalez, Manuel       16 Ebp               1:58.68    1:55.65R 
                 54.54    1:55.65 (1:01.11)
  2 Beitia, Isaac          17 La Salle          2:01.13    2:04.45  
               1:03.48    2:04.45 (1:00.97)
  3 Rojas E., Mario André  17 ABN               1:57.56    2:06.01  
               1:01.42    2:06.01 (1:04.59)
  4 Torres Jr., Ricardo A  16 La Salle          2:03.77    2:06.11  
               1:01.13    2:06.11 (1:04.98)
  5 Flores, Patrick        15 DSP               2:13.45    2:09.07  
               1:03.06    2:09.07 (1:06.01)
  6 Blen A., Josué         21 ABN               2:08.90    2:09.21  
               1:01.21    2:09.21 (1:08.00)
  7 Lagrutta, Alberto      15 La Salle          2:05.06    2:10.06  
               1:02.65    2:10.06 (1:07.41)
  8 Contreras I., Andrés   16 ABN               3:27.62    2:10.26  
               1:05.04    2:10.26 (1:05.22)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gonzales, Leonardo     20 DSP               2:06.50    2:11.62  
               1:02.31    2:11.62 (1:09.31)
 10 Flores, Jesus          16 DSP               2:04.63    2:11.66  
               1:04.42    2:11.66 (1:07.24)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lowe, Johamed          16 La Salle          2:06.10    2:11.91  
               1:02.95    2:11.91 (1:08.96)
 12 Euceda, Oscar          16 CTH               2:12.77    2:12.24  
               1:03.00    2:12.24 (1:09.24)
 13 Wynter, Ahmed          17 Ebp               2:12.01    2:13.09  
               1:05.66    2:13.09 (1:07.43)
 14 Mora, Adrian           18 DSP               2:12.06    2:15.93  
               1:06.68    2:15.93 (1:09.25)
 15 Rosa, Bryan            15 AQ                2:16.58    2:16.04  
               1:04.92    2:16.04 (1:11.12)
 16 Castillo, Cesar O      22 Ebp               2:24.02    2:30.42  
               1:08.93    2:30.42 (1:21.49)
 17 Quesada, Álvaro        15 Heredia           2:32.67    2:30.45  
               1:12.73    2:30.45 (1:17.72)
 18 Mejia, Cristian        20 CTH               2:16.83    2:37.65  
               1:10.34    2:37.65 (1:27.31)
 19 Rueda, Carlos A        16 La Salle          2:51.69    2:50.11  
               1:15.09    2:50.11 (1:35.02)
 20 Rodrìguez, Fernando    16 Ebp                    NT    2:55.66  
               1:16.14    2:55.66 (1:39.52)