Sarasota YMCA Sharks                          Uploaded on 5/21/2012
          SYS--Memorial Meet 2012 - 5/18/2012 to 5/20/2012          
           Selby Aquatic Center, Sarasota (FL -FL , USA)            
 
 Event 34  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Strickland, Matthew R  12 SWIM-FL           1:03.95    1:02.83  
                 30.46      1:02.83 (32.37)
  2 Webster, Alexander A   11 SYS-FL            1:04.97    1:04.59  
                 31.22      1:04.59 (33.37)
  3 Firlie, Brendan C      12 SYS-FL            1:06.41    1:05.50  
                 31.34      1:05.50 (34.16)
  4 Riley, Brett A         12 SYS-FL            1:07.64    1:05.55  
                 31.69      1:05.55 (33.86)
  5 Baffico, Martin        12 SYS-FL            1:07.50    1:06.16  
                 31.56      1:06.16 (34.60)
  6 Amistoso, Patrick D    11 SYS-FL            1:10.37    1:08.42  
                 32.27      1:08.42 (36.15)
  7 Hernandez-Tome, Nicho  11 SYS-FL            1:10.67    1:09.49  
                 32.79      1:09.49 (36.70)
  8 Bloch, Gavin A         12 SRQ-FL            1:13.77    1:09.54  
                 34.16      1:09.54 (35.38)
  9 Guerrero, Blake W      12 Blue Wave-FL      1:11.31    1:09.75  
                 34.00      1:09.75 (35.75)
 10 Cela, Alex             11 SYS-FL            1:11.13    1:11.47  
                 34.04      1:11.47 (37.43)
 11 Jansen III, John C     12 Blue Wave-FL      1:12.93    1:11.61  
                 34.54      1:11.61 (37.07)
 12 Habib, Tyler S         12 SYS-FL            1:13.68    1:12.51  
                 35.10      1:12.51 (37.41)
 13 Arany, Bence T         12 SYS-FL            1:16.03    1:13.06  
                 35.30      1:13.06 (37.76)
 14 Andrzejczyn, Dominik   12 SYS-FL            1:23.71    1:13.23  
                 35.76      1:13.23 (37.47)
 15 Sylvester, Jack E      12 SYS-FL            1:25.00    1:14.51  
                 35.04      1:14.51 (39.47)
 16 Subbert, Alex W        12 GCST-FL           1:21.44    1:14.55  
                 35.11      1:14.55 (39.44)
 17 Pelton, Christopher R  11 SYS-FL            1:20.52    1:14.80  
                 36.52      1:14.80 (38.28)
 18 O'Connor, Sean P       12 SWIM-FL           1:20.24    1:16.73  
                 37.17      1:16.73 (39.56)
 19 Barcomb, Scott A       11 SYS-FL            1:23.39    1:18.06  
                 37.32      1:18.06 (40.74)
 20 Szmania, Zachary E     11 SYS-FL            1:19.83    1:18.12  
                 37.29      1:18.12 (40.83)
 21 Leon, Joseph M         11 SWIM-FL           1:16.07    1:18.84  
                 37.48      1:18.84 (41.36)
 22 Farrugia, Joseph R     11 SWIM-FL           1:24.66    1:19.18  
                 37.68      1:19.18 (41.50)
 23 Hacker, Dylan R        11 CCS-FL            1:23.50    1:20.44  
                 38.29      1:20.44 (42.15)
 24 Eisen, Carl D          11 CCS-FL            1:29.09    1:20.96  
                 39.49      1:20.96 (41.47)
 25 Busque, Joey M         12 CCS-FL            1:26.81    1:21.04  
                 39.84      1:21.04 (41.20)
 26 MacRae, Iain           11 SSC-ZZ            1:25.41    1:23.90  
                 40.19      1:23.90 (43.71)
 27 Lee, Joshua K          11 SYS-FL            1:27.78    1:24.88  
                 40.83      1:24.88 (44.05)
 28 Anderson, Jonathan     11 SSC-ZZ            1:38.27    1:25.80  
                 41.00      1:25.80 (44.80)
 29 Sprenger, Jacob M      12 Blue Wave-FL           NT    1:26.51  
                 41.87      1:26.51 (44.64)
 30 Schmidt, Mason C       11 SYS-FL            1:29.90    1:27.07  
                 40.07      1:27.07 (47.00)
 31 Delgado, James M       11 SYS-FL            1:18.00    1:28.13  
                 40.99      1:28.13 (47.14)
 32 Schmidt, Parker G      11 SYS-FL            1:32.04    1:29.36  
                 42.12      1:29.36 (47.24)
 33 Aguirre, Daniel        11 WaveRunners-FL    1:40.28    1:38.75  
                 44.63      1:38.75 (54.12)