Whitney Point Swim Club                        Uploaded on 6/6/2013
                   LC Super Circuit #1 - 6/1/2013                   
                      Sanction #: NI-1213-129                       
                Park Aquatics Center (NY -NI , USA)                 
 
 Event 5  Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mosca, Sarah E         18 MERC-NI           2:45.12    2:55.32  
               1:24.89    2:55.32 (1:30.43)
  2 Mosca, Kate A          18 MERC-NI           2:50.99    3:08.22  
               1:31.01    3:08.22 (1:37.21)
  3 Vegder, Vanessa M      14 MERC-NI           3:02.65    3:14.15  
               1:33.97    3:14.15 (1:40.18)
  4 Suer, Samantha M       14 CAGO-NI           3:05.61    3:14.51  
               1:33.63    3:14.51 (1:40.88)
  5 Rice, Lauren M         13 CAGO-NI           3:14.80    3:18.01  
               1:37.36    3:18.01 (1:40.65)
  6 Freideman, Chloe R     19 Marlins-NI        3:22.01    3:19.03  
               1:35.58    3:19.03 (1:43.45)
  7 King, Hannah R         13 GOST-NI           3:03.63    3:21.25  
               1:36.78    3:21.25 (1:44.47)
  8 Greaney, Alyssa M      13 MERC-NI           3:07.51    3:21.46  
               1:37.83    3:21.46 (1:43.63)
  9 Schultz, Katie         13 CVSC-NI           3:16.15    3:22.70  
               1:38.12    3:22.70 (1:44.58)
 10 Grunder, Hannah        13 CVSC-NI           3:25.38    3:23.51  
               1:38.15    3:23.51 (1:45.36)
 11 DellaPenta, Devyn D    12 UNAC-NI           3:21.15    3:29.14  
               1:40.89    3:29.14 (1:48.25)
 12 Atkins, Julia A        11 BSSC-NI           3:35.48    3:30.24  
               1:41.41    3:30.24 (1:48.83)
 13 Ginsparg, Miryam Y     12 ITAC-NI           3:20.53    3:31.96  
               1:42.04    3:31.96 (1:49.92)
 14 Bernhardt, Leah A      11 CORY-NI           3:30.16    3:34.41  
               1:43.03    3:34.41 (1:51.38)
 15 Rice, Lindsey A         9 CAGO-NI           3:49.64    3:38.08  
               1:45.34    3:38.08 (1:52.74)
 16 Smith, Elizabeth A     10 CVSC-NI           3:32.98    3:43.81  
               1:44.86    3:43.81 (1:58.95)
 17 Nowicki, Maddie S      11 CSCI-NI           3:26.86    3:45.50  
               1:50.98    3:45.50 (1:54.52)
 18 Pardoe, Abby R         14 Marlins-NI        3:35.53    3:48.36  
               1:48.57    3:48.36 (1:59.79)
 19 Smith, Maggie A        10 CSCI-NI           3:59.82    3:56.27  
               1:56.26    3:56.27 (2:00.01)
 20 Ottaviano, Katie E     10 SYCH-NI           4:04.29    3:58.53  
               1:57.78    3:58.53 (2:00.75)
 21 Lamson, Rachel M       15 ITAC-NI           4:16.41    3:58.55  
               1:56.01    3:58.55 (2:02.54)
 22 Hesler, Amelia E       10 SYCH-NI           4:09.99    4:14.41  
               2:02.38    4:14.41 (2:12.03)
 23 Lawton, Sydney L       11 METS-NI           4:49.99    4:22.72  
               2:09.70    4:22.72 (2:13.02)
 24 Massa, Emma E          10 SYCH-NI           4:29.99    4:23.48  
               2:05.63    4:23.48 (2:17.85)
 25 Kissel, Anna K         10 SYCH-NI           4:49.99    4:49.11  
               2:21.45    4:49.11 (2:27.66)
 -- Berge, Katie E         11 SYCH-NI                NT         DQ  
               2:22.57         DQ (2:44.00)