AquaKids, Inc.                                Uploaded on 10/6/2013
          Bob Courtway Swim Meet - 10/4/2013 to 10/5/2013           
           Hendrix College Aquatic Center (AR -AR , USA)            
 
 Event 56  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         1:01.09  10&U AAAA
         1:04.09  10&U AAA
         1:07.19  10&U AA
         1:10.19  10&U A
         1:19.39  10&U BB
         1:28.49  10&U B
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Little, Will B    9 JETS-AR           1:03.17    1:04.80 AA     
                 30.93      1:04.80 (33.87)
  2 Cobb, Cade A     10 CASC-AR                NT    1:25.90 B      
                 37.67      1:25.90 (48.23)
  3 Moss, Jack M     10 HAK-AR                 NT    2:02.79        
                 56.19    2:02.79 (1:06.60)
 
 Event 56  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
           54.19  11-12 AAAA
           56.69  11-12 AAA
           59.29  11-12 AA
         1:01.89  11-12 A
         1:06.99  11-12 BB
         1:12.19  11-12 B
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Ware, Alex S     11 LRAD-AR           1:00.45      56.96 AA     
                 27.90        56.96 (29.06)
  2 Wingfield, Ty M  12 HAK-AR            1:00.71    1:01.30 A      
                 29.06      1:01.30 (32.24)
  3 Bowen, Tristen   12 LRAD-AR           1:05.41    1:01.61 A      
                 29.83      1:01.61 (31.78)
  4 Peery, Jacob M   12 LRAD-AR           1:04.48    1:03.42 BB     
                 30.38      1:03.42 (33.04)
  5 Jaworski, Vince  12 LRAD-AR           1:02.66    1:03.60 BB     
                 30.23      1:03.60 (33.37)
  6 Traylor, Carson  12 LRAD-AR           1:02.39    1:03.90 BB     
                 30.57      1:03.90 (33.33)
  7 Potts, Joseph F  12 LRAD-AR           1:04.33    1:04.01 BB     
                 30.84      1:04.01 (33.17)
  8 Heye, Nicholas   11 LRAD-AR           1:03.65    1:04.83 BB     
                 31.44      1:04.83 (33.39)
  9 Brite, Adrien C  11 HAK-AR            1:23.44    1:05.50 BB     
                 31.50      1:05.50 (34.00)
 10 Conaway, Finn E  12 LRAD-AR           1:10.14    1:07.86 B      
                 32.64      1:07.86 (35.22)
 11 Marotte, Ethan   11 HAK-AR            1:07.43    1:07.95 B      
                 31.75      1:07.95 (36.20)
 12 McClain, Joshua  11 CASC-AR           1:06.81    1:08.08 B      
                 32.69      1:08.08 (35.39)
 13 Winningham, Jos  12 HAK-AR            1:53.34    1:08.17 B      
                 32.72      1:08.17 (35.45)
 14 Bright, Nathan   11 LRAD-AR           1:13.38    1:09.58 B      
                 34.13      1:09.58 (35.45)
 15 Gati, Everett C  11 CASC-AR           1:15.13    1:11.65 B      
                 33.63      1:11.65 (38.02)
 16 Dawson, Logan L  12 HAK-AR            1:06.32    1:12.44        
                 33.62      1:12.44 (38.82)
 17 Bongfeldt, Jaso  12 LRAD-AR           1:17.99    1:12.87        
                 34.40      1:12.87 (38.47)
 18 Butler, Eli E    11 Tideriders-AR     1:14.42    1:13.75        
                 35.19      1:13.75 (38.56)
 19 Byrd, Bryan A    11 CASC-AR                NT    1:14.67        
                 36.46      1:14.67 (38.21)
 20 Peyton, John El  12 LRAD-AR                NT    1:14.97        
                 35.00      1:14.97 (39.97)
 21 Nooney, Edward   11 LRAD-AR           1:27.59    1:17.00        
                 36.66      1:17.00 (40.34)
 22 Bacon, Miller C  12 LRAD-AR           1:19.31    1:17.72        
                 36.06      1:17.72 (41.66)
 23 Patel, Neel H    12 HAK-AR                 NT    1:21.17        
                 37.93      1:21.17 (43.24)
 24 Reynolds, David  12 LRAD-AR           1:23.56    1:23.76        
                 37.63      1:23.76 (46.13)
 25 Bloomfield, Jef  11 HAK-AR            1:29.27    1:27.88        
                 41.93      1:27.88 (45.95)
 26 Harding, Hunter  11 JETS-AR           1:22.80    1:30.05        
                 44.20      1:30.05 (45.85)
 27 Richardson, Bra  12 CASC-AR                NT    1:30.63        
                 42.74      1:30.63 (47.89)
 28 Jara, Patrick H  11 LRAD-AR           1:33.58    1:32.18        
                 42.64      1:32.18 (49.54)
 29 Dale, Jaxon B    11 LRAD-AR           1:45.14    1:39.97        
                 46.76      1:39.97 (53.21)
 30 Meachum, Zack A  12 HAK-AR                 NT    2:00.94        
                 59.13    2:00.94 (1:01.81)
 31 Williams, Jacks  11 HAK-AR            2:09.86    2:19.38        
               1:07.23    2:19.38 (1:12.15)
 
 Event 56  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
           49.79  13-14 AAAA
           52.09  13-14 AAA
           54.49  13-14 AA
           56.89  13-14 A
         1:01.59  13-14 BB
         1:06.29  13-14 B
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Little, Jack R   13 JETS-AR             53.81      53.49 AA     
                 26.05        53.49 (27.44)
  2 Lewis, Levi R    13 LRAD-AR             53.69      54.65 A      
                 26.51        54.65 (28.14)
  3 Stephenson, Col  14 Tideriders-AR     1:01.91      56.29 A      
                 27.35        56.29 (28.94)
  4 Ricard, John R   13 LRAD-AR             57.10      59.22 BB     
                 28.48        59.22 (30.74)
  5 Woodson, Jordan  14 LRAD-AR             58.13      59.66 BB     
                 28.51        59.66 (31.15)
  6 Melendez, Augus  13 Tideriders-AR     1:03.81    1:00.40 BB     
                 28.69      1:00.40 (31.71)
  7 Wiedower, Jacks  13 HAK-AR            1:01.40    1:00.44 BB     
                 29.50      1:00.44 (30.94)
  8 Hartsfield, Aar  14 CASC-AR           1:06.49    1:01.78 B      
                 29.66      1:01.78 (32.12)
  9 Petersen, Brade  13 LRAD-AR                NT    1:06.17 B      
                 31.66      1:06.17 (34.51)
 10 Neill, Jason G   13 CASC-AR           1:10.41    1:07.58        
                 31.56      1:07.58 (36.02)
 11 Heye, Ian M      13 LRAD-AR                NT    1:08.98        
                 32.55      1:08.98 (36.43)
 12 Cobb, Cameron M  13 CASC-AR           1:22.66    1:11.52        
                 34.16      1:11.52 (37.36)
 13 Collins, Josh A  13 CASC-AR                NT    1:11.90        
                 34.81      1:11.90 (37.09)
 14 O'Donnell, Loga  13 CASC-AR           1:15.57    1:11.99        
                 32.88      1:11.99 (39.11)
 15 Ham, Cameron L   13 LRAD-AR           1:23.85    1:15.10        
                 36.16      1:15.10 (38.94)
 16 Rogers, AJ L     14 CASC-AR                NT    1:17.73        
                 36.04      1:17.73 (41.69)
 17 Tipton, Nash C   13 CASC-AR                NT    1:20.90        
                 38.71      1:20.90 (42.19)
 18 Hurst, Tyler J   13 JETS-AR           2:06.45    1:30.84        
                 41.15      1:30.84 (49.69)
 19 McKissack, Jack  13 HAK-AR                 NT    1:33.58        
                 45.62      1:33.58 (47.96)
 
 Event 56  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Kang, Minki      18 LRAD-AR             48.38      48.91        
                 24.05        48.91 (24.86)
  2 Bryden, William  18 HAK-AR              48.70      49.10        
                 23.80        49.10 (25.30)
  3 Hathaway, Caleb  17 LRAD-AR             48.82      50.65        
                 24.70        50.65 (25.95)
  4 Murders, Caleb   17 Tideriders-AR       49.88      50.83        
                 24.53        50.83 (26.30)
  5 McGehee, John C  17 Tideriders-AR       49.09      51.08        
                 24.37        51.08 (26.71)
  6 Heye, Christoph  17 LRAD-AR             53.33      51.44        
                 25.23        51.44 (26.21)
  7 Fox, Seth A      17 LRAD-AR             53.97      52.36        
                 25.03        52.36 (27.33)
  8 Toland, Jacob A  16 CASC-AR             51.86      53.16        
                 26.01        53.16 (27.15)
  9 Heye, Thomas E   15 LRAD-AR             51.00      53.79        
                 25.87        53.79 (27.92)
 10 Petersen, Chase  16 LRAD-AR             53.27      55.06        
                 26.43        55.06 (28.63)
 11 Dean, Marquez L  15 LRAD-AR             57.23      56.31        
                 26.25        56.31 (30.06)
 12 Gentry, Braden   15 LRAD-AR             59.33      56.89        
                 27.32        56.89 (29.57)
 13 Harrison, Chris  17 LRAD-AR                NT      57.67        
                 27.88        57.67 (29.79)
 14 Dawson, Harriso  15 HAK-AR              57.35      58.23        
                 29.73        58.23 (28.50)
 15 Carter, Max J    16 JETS-AR             56.96      59.35        
                 28.24        59.35 (31.11)
 16 Graves, Mason W  15 LRAD-AR             56.27      59.86        
                 29.21        59.86 (30.65)
 17 Maynard, Nicola  17 HAK-AR              58.76      59.87        
                 29.03        59.87 (30.84)
 18 Joyner, Noah M   16 LRAD-AR                NT    1:00.81        
                 29.71      1:00.81 (31.10)
 19 Mackenzie, Andr  15 LRAD-AR           1:10.43    1:01.07        
                 29.48      1:01.07 (31.59)
 20 Mullins, Grant   16 CASC-AR                NT    1:02.80        
                 29.33      1:02.80 (33.47)
 21 Whitfield, Aust  15 LRAD-AR           1:14.06    1:06.34        
                 32.23      1:06.34 (34.11)
 22 Pierce, Logan J  16 HAK-AR            1:10.00    1:08.37        
                 32.31      1:08.37 (36.06)