AquaKids, Inc.                                Uploaded on 10/6/2013
          Bob Courtway Swim Meet - 10/4/2013 to 10/5/2013           
           Hendrix College Aquatic Center (AR -AR , USA)            
 
 Event 44  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         1:09.49  10&U AAAA
         1:13.09  10&U AAA
         1:16.59  10&U AA
         1:20.09  10&U A
         1:30.79  10&U BB
         1:41.39  10&U B
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Little, Will B    9 JETS-AR           1:16.28    1:11.30 AAA    
                 34.00      1:11.30 (37.30)
  2 Moss, Jack M     10 HAK-AR                 NT    2:09.10        
                 59.34    2:09.10 (1:09.76)
 
 Event 44  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         1:00.89  11-12 AAAA
         1:04.19  11-12 AAA
         1:07.49  11-12 AA
         1:10.79  11-12 A
         1:17.49  11-12 BB
         1:24.09  11-12 B
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Jennings, Logan  12 LRAD-AR           1:09.28    1:06.75 AA     
                 32.71      1:06.75 (34.04)
  2 Bacon, Miller C  12 LRAD-AR           1:32.98    1:16.76 BB     
  3 Dawson, Logan L  12 HAK-AR            1:17.07    1:17.67 B      
                 37.16      1:17.67 (40.51)
  4 Jaworski, Vince  12 LRAD-AR           1:21.80    1:18.11 B      
                 38.00      1:18.11 (40.11)
  5 Butler, Eli E    11 Tideriders-AR     1:25.16    1:20.51 B      
                 38.48      1:20.51 (42.03)
  6 Gati, Everett C  11 CASC-AR           1:27.51    1:20.56 B      
                 39.26      1:20.56 (41.30)
  7 Bright, Nathan   11 LRAD-AR           1:21.77    1:21.96 B      
                 39.91      1:21.96 (42.05)
  8 Bongfeldt, Jaso  12 LRAD-AR           1:25.75    1:23.44 B      
                 39.35      1:23.44 (44.09)
  9 Peyton, John El  12 LRAD-AR                NT    1:29.84        
                 43.98      1:29.84 (45.86)
 10 Byrd, Bryan A    11 CASC-AR                NT    1:30.16        
                 44.85      1:30.16 (45.31)
 11 Dinstbier, Jale  11 CASC-AR           1:37.78    1:33.11        
 12 Jara, Patrick H  11 LRAD-AR                NT    1:46.48        
                 51.21      1:46.48 (55.27)
 13 Williams, Jacks  11 HAK-AR                 NT    2:05.70        
               1:00.40    2:05.70 (1:05.30)
 -- Meachum, Zack A  12 HAK-AR                 NT         DQ        
 
 Event 44  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
           55.19  13-14 AAAA
           57.79  13-14 AAA
         1:00.39  13-14 AA
         1:03.09  13-14 A
         1:08.29  13-14 BB
         1:13.59  13-14 B
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Col  14 Tideriders-AR     1:06.93    1:02.30 A      
                 30.54      1:02.30 (31.76)
  2 Rieth, Aaron A   13 HAK-AR            1:03.66    1:02.95 A      
                 30.78      1:02.95 (32.17)
  3 Woodson, Jordan  14 LRAD-AR           1:06.15    1:05.44 BB     
                 32.24      1:05.44 (33.20)
  4 Melendez, Augus  13 Tideriders-AR     1:17.26    1:10.68 B      
                 34.09      1:10.68 (36.59)
  5 Neill, Jason G   13 CASC-AR           1:21.59    1:13.45 B      
                 35.28      1:13.45 (38.17)
  6 Heye, Ian M      13 LRAD-AR                NT    1:15.61        
                 36.34      1:15.61 (39.27)
  7 Cobb, Cameron M  13 CASC-AR           1:30.89    1:17.42        
                 37.26      1:17.42 (40.16)
  8 Petersen, Brade  13 LRAD-AR                NT    1:18.13        
                 37.62      1:18.13 (40.51)
  9 O'Donnell, Loga  13 CASC-AR           1:23.35    1:20.66        
                 38.28      1:20.66 (42.38)
 10 Ham, Cameron L   13 LRAD-AR           1:32.36    1:24.06        
                 41.29      1:24.06 (42.77)
 -- McKissack, Jack  13 HAK-AR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Rogers, AJ L     14 CASC-AR                NT         DQ        
 
 Event 44  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Petersen, Chase  16 LRAD-AR             53.76      55.85        
                 27.33        55.85 (28.52)
  2 Heye, Christoph  17 LRAD-AR             59.28      57.83        
                 28.47        57.83 (29.36)
  3 Toland, Jacob A  16 CASC-AR           1:00.30      58.00        
                 28.08        58.00 (29.92)
  4 Heye, Thomas E   15 LRAD-AR             56.48      58.31        
                 28.13        58.31 (30.18)
  5 Fox, Seth A      17 LRAD-AR           1:00.98      59.95        
                 29.47        59.95 (30.48)
  6 Harrison, Chris  17 LRAD-AR                NT    1:07.39        
                 33.16      1:07.39 (34.23)
  7 Mackenzie, Andr  15 LRAD-AR           1:20.10    1:08.05        
                 33.19      1:08.05 (34.86)
  8 Graves, Mason W  15 LRAD-AR           1:04.28    1:09.28        
                 33.96      1:09.28 (35.32)
  9 Joyner, Noah M   16 LRAD-AR                NT    1:09.68        
                 34.66      1:09.68 (35.02)
 10 Maynard, Nicola  17 HAK-AR            1:10.77    1:11.03        
                 34.26      1:11.03 (36.77)
 11 Mullins, Grant   16 CASC-AR                NT    1:14.05        
                 35.09      1:14.05 (38.96)