AquaKids, Inc.                                Uploaded on 10/6/2013
          Bob Courtway Swim Meet - 10/4/2013 to 10/5/2013           
           Hendrix College Aquatic Center (AR -AR , USA)            
 
 Event 39  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 LRAD-AR  'A'                  2:21.64    2:18.85        
     1) Bloser, Alyssa J 10           2) Richart, Pierson M 9         
     3) Johnston, Tori R 9            4) Erbach, Katherine I 10       
                 31.38      1:11.36 (39.98)
        1:46.95 (35.59)     2:18.85 (31.90)
  2 HAK-AR  'A'                   2:26.26    2:19.97        
     1) Anderson, Brooklyn R 9        2) Wilder, Georgia K 10         
     3) Griffin, Elizabeth K 10       4) West, Samantha R 9           
                 35.89      1:12.02 (36.13)
        1:47.39 (35.37)     2:19.97 (32.58)
  3 CASC-AR  'A'                  2:40.16    2:37.11        
     1) Salgaonkar, Jaya L 10         2) Tucker, McKensi G 10         
     3) Barnes, Jodi A 9              4) Bratton, Shelby A 9          
                 32.91      1:19.41 (46.50)
        2:02.44 (43.03)     2:37.11 (34.67)
  4 LRAD-AR  'B'                  2:37.34    2:37.23        
     1) Moreland, Tasha M 9           2) Tucker, Madison G 10         
     3) McGarrah, Abby E 9            4) Ballany, Avery R 10          
                 41.75      1:19.51 (37.76)
        1:59.95 (40.44)     2:37.23 (37.28)
  5 LRAD-AR  'C'                  3:00.59    2:48.94        
     1) Potts, Michele M 9            2) Chaffin, Alyssa G 10         
     3) Rogers, Sophia B 10           4) Woodson, Jae-Bird E 9        
                 38.45      1:25.58 (47.13)
        2:10.56 (44.98)     2:48.94 (38.38)
  6 CASC-AR  'B'                       NT    2:56.35        
     1) Laster, Ashley R 10           2) Powell, Jana D 9             
     3) Weathers, Chloe L 9           4) Word, Ava A 9                
                 56.50      1:36.80 (40.30)
        2:18.10 (41.30)     2:56.35 (38.25)
  7 HAK-AR  'B'                   2:52.97    2:58.70        
     1) Knight, Brooklyn H 10         2) Gunter, Emily C 9            
     3) Burford, Anna Grace G 10      4) Russell, Zoe C 10            
                 41.13      1:25.87 (44.74)
        2:14.08 (48.21)     2:58.70 (44.62)
  8 HAK-AR  'C'                   3:11.19    3:05.98        
     1) White, Laynie E 10            2) Strebel, Jocelyn E 10        
     3) Parker, Laura E 9             4) East, Aiyla D 10             
                 45.32      1:30.41 (45.09)
        2:26.24 (55.83)     3:05.98 (39.74)
  9 HAK-AR  'D'                   3:32.12    3:23.53        
     1) Dungan, Olivia D 9            2) Oliver, Lydia B 10           
     3) Mason, April M 9              4) Gunter, Anna M 9             
                 50.53      1:40.88 (50.35)
        2:37.62 (56.74)     3:23.53 (45.91)