AquaKids, Inc.                                Uploaded on 10/6/2013
          Bob Courtway Swim Meet - 10/4/2013 to 10/5/2013           
           Hendrix College Aquatic Center (AR -AR , USA)            
 
 Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
           32.69  AAAA
           34.39  AAA
           36.19  AA
           37.99  A
           43.29  BB
           48.59  B
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Erbach, Katheri  10 LRAD-AR             38.75      38.19 BB     
  2 Melendez, Lily   10 Tideriders-AR       42.92      39.39 BB     
  3 Anderson, Brook   9 HAK-AR              42.93      39.51 BB     
  4 Wilder, Georgia  10 HAK-AR              41.75      39.99 BB     
  5 Bratton, Shelby   9 CASC-AR             40.55      40.35 BB     
  6 West, Samantha    9 HAK-AR              44.01      41.11 BB     
  7 Salgaonkar, Jay  10 CASC-AR             42.96      41.62 BB     
  8 Games, Kristina   8 CASC-AR             43.98      42.20 BB     
  9 Woodson, Jae-Bi   9 LRAD-AR             45.08      42.89 BB     
 10 Johnston, Tori    9 LRAD-AR             45.54      43.85 B      
 11 Bloser, Alyssa   10 LRAD-AR             51.23      44.37 B      
 12 Word, Ava A       9 CASC-AR                NT      44.65 B      
 13 Richart, Pierso   9 LRAD-AR             43.53      44.91 B      
 14 Ballany, Avery   10 LRAD-AR             49.77      45.04 B      
 15 Bradford, Ashty  10 ATAC-AR             49.10      45.84 B      
 16 Russell, Zoe C   10 HAK-AR              44.51      45.95 B      
 17 Griffin, Elizab  10 HAK-AR              53.15      46.27 B      
 18 Tucker, Madison  10 LRAD-AR             49.24      47.15 B      
 19 Powell, Jana D    9 CASC-AR                NT      48.25 B      
 20 East, Aiyla D    10 HAK-AR              50.27      48.29 B      
 21 Ponder, Betsy G  10 LRAD-AR                NT      48.48 B      
 22 Potts, Michele    9 LRAD-AR             50.90      48.60        
 23 Chaffin, Alyssa  10 LRAD-AR             55.84      48.73        
 24 Strebel, Jocely  10 HAK-AR              54.64      49.74        
 25 Weathers, Chloe   9 CASC-AR                NT      49.92        
 26 Cooley, Emma Gr   9 LRAD-AR                NT      50.67        
 27 Gunter, Emily C   9 HAK-AR              51.27      51.42        
 28 Laster, Erin M    7 CASC-AR                NT      51.71        
 29 Olson, Devyn M   10 LRAD-AR                NT      52.10        
 30 McGarrah, Abby    9 LRAD-AR                NT      52.46        
 31 Burford, Anna G  10 HAK-AR              54.85      52.51        
 32 Gunter, Anna M    9 HAK-AR              56.99      53.56        
 33 White, Laynie E  10 HAK-AR                 NT      54.20        
 34 Tucker, McKensi  10 CASC-AR             55.63      54.84        
 35 Mason, April M    9 HAK-AR            1:05.99      56.02        
 36 Oliver, Lydia B  10 HAK-AR              55.45      57.34        
 37 Laster, Ashley   10 CASC-AR                NT    1:00.15        
 38 Slump, Hannah R  10 HAK-AR                 NT    1:01.21        
 39 Murdock, Joy E    8 HAK-AR                 NT    1:05.17        
 39 West, Makayla J   7 HAK-AR            1:14.23    1:05.17        
 41 Deshpande, Tana   8 HAK-AR                 NT    1:08.32        
 42 Francis, Sophie   7 HAK-AR                 NT    1:09.99        
 43 Rutledge, Katie  10 JETS-AR                NT    1:16.48        
 -- Rogers, Sophia   10 LRAD-AR                NT         DQ        
 -- Parker, Laura E   9 HAK-AR                 NT         DQ