AquaKids, Inc.                                Uploaded on 10/6/2013
          Bob Courtway Swim Meet - 10/4/2013 to 10/5/2013           
           Hendrix College Aquatic Center (AR -AR , USA)            
 
 Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         2:14.39  10&U AAAA
         2:21.79  10&U AAA
         2:29.09  10&U AA
         2:36.39  10&U A
         2:58.29  10&U BB
         3:20.19  10&U B
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Erbach, Katheri  10 LRAD-AR           2:27.09    2:31.55 A      
                 34.84      1:14.40 (39.56)
        1:54.17 (39.77)     2:31.55 (37.38)
  2 Melendez, Lily   10 Tideriders-AR     3:00.95    2:39.95 BB     
                 34.43      1:15.66 (41.23)
        1:59.42 (43.76)     2:39.95 (40.53)
  3 West, Samantha    9 HAK-AR            2:45.05    2:44.42 BB     
                 35.54      1:16.88 (41.34)
        2:01.30 (44.42)     2:44.42 (43.12)
  4 Johnson, Emma W   9 LRAD-AR           2:52.34    2:46.89 BB     
                 37.90      1:21.37 (43.47)
        2:05.85 (44.48)     2:46.89 (41.04)
  5 Johnston, Tori    9 LRAD-AR           2:55.96    2:47.74 BB     
                 38.21      1:21.40 (43.19)
        2:05.26 (43.86)     2:47.74 (42.48)
  6 Games, Kristina   8 CASC-AR           3:07.06    2:48.31 BB     
                 35.58      1:18.94 (43.36)
        2:04.48 (45.54)     2:48.31 (43.83)
  7 Anderson, Brook   9 HAK-AR            3:48.01    2:49.91 BB     
                 36.99      1:20.47 (43.48)
        2:05.82 (45.35)     2:49.91 (44.09)
  8 Bratton, Shelby   9 CASC-AR           3:00.49    2:50.13 BB     
                 36.83      1:20.28 (43.45)
        2:06.58 (46.30)     2:50.13 (43.55)
  9 Wilder, Georgia  10 HAK-AR            2:50.61    2:50.90 BB     
                 38.86      1:23.53 (44.67)
        2:09.43 (45.90)     2:50.90 (41.47)
 10 Woodson, Jae-Bi   9 LRAD-AR           3:14.72    2:57.38 BB     
                 39.65      1:26.19 (46.54)
        2:12.71 (46.52)     2:57.38 (44.67)
 11 Tucker, Madison  10 LRAD-AR                NT    3:04.01 B      
                 41.30      1:28.99 (47.69)
        2:17.72 (48.73)     3:04.01 (46.29)
 12 Griffin, Elizab  10 HAK-AR            3:08.43    3:08.64 B      
                 39.72      1:28.03 (48.31)
        2:19.69 (51.66)     3:08.64 (48.95)
 13 Knight, Brookly  10 HAK-AR                 NT    3:09.26 B      
                 42.68      1:33.04 (50.36)
        2:23.06 (50.02)     3:09.26 (46.20)
 14 Strebel, Jocely  10 HAK-AR                 NT    3:22.01        
                 44.48      1:36.25 (51.77)
        2:30.12 (53.87)     3:22.01 (51.89)
 15 East, Aiyla D    10 HAK-AR                 NT    3:34.36        
                 45.55      1:41.27 (55.72)
        2:38.01 (56.74)     3:34.36 (56.35)
 16 White, Laynie E  10 HAK-AR                 NT    3:35.93        
                 46.04      1:40.99 (54.95)
        2:39.49 (58.50)     3:35.93 (56.44)
 -- Jenkins, Ainsle   9 LRAD-AR           2:42.72         DQ        
 
 Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         2:00.89  11-12 AAAA
         2:06.69  11-12 AAA
         2:12.39  11-12 AA
         2:18.19  11-12 A
         2:29.69  11-12 BB
         2:41.19  11-12 B
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Jaworski, Anna   12 LRAD-AR           2:06.86    2:09.18 AA     
                 29.69      1:02.18 (32.49)
        1:36.13 (33.95)     2:09.18 (33.05)
  2 Robinson, Adrie  11 LRAD-AR           2:18.46    2:22.97 BB     
                 31.39      1:08.23 (36.84)
        1:45.91 (37.68)     2:22.97 (37.06)
  3 Moore, Maeson M  11 LRAD-AR           2:26.86    2:23.91 BB     
                 32.61      1:10.24 (37.63)
        1:47.91 (37.67)     2:23.91 (36.00)
  4 Holman, Emily A  11 HAK-AR            2:39.02    2:25.23 BB     
                 33.98      1:10.73 (36.75)
        1:48.01 (37.28)     2:25.23 (37.22)
  5 Wade, Rosie G    12 CASC-AR                NT    2:27.86 BB     
                 32.71      1:09.92 (37.21)
        1:49.92 (40.00)     2:27.86 (37.94)
  6 Wallace, Savann  11 UN-AR             2:29.94    2:28.53 BB     
                 32.78      1:10.38 (37.60)
        1:50.35 (39.97)     2:28.53 (38.18)
  7 Powers, Isabel   12 HAK-AR            2:45.10    2:31.21 B      
                 35.12      1:14.07 (38.95)
        1:54.55 (40.48)     2:31.21 (36.66)
  8 Discenza, Rylie  11 CASC-AR           2:45.29    2:32.74 B      
                 33.70      1:12.34 (38.64)
        1:54.35 (42.01)     2:32.74 (38.39)
  9 Hallum, Dena M   12 LRAD-AR           2:43.95    2:35.57 B      
                 35.24      1:14.80 (39.56)
        1:55.70 (40.90)     2:35.57 (39.87)
 10 Holman, Sara G   11 HAK-AR            2:50.84    2:43.64        
                 36.15      1:17.59 (41.44)
        2:01.26 (43.67)     2:43.64 (42.38)
 11 Marotte, Olivia  11 HAK-AR                 NT    2:50.71        
                 36.77      1:21.23 (44.46)
        2:07.77 (46.54)     2:50.71 (42.94)
 12 Ford, Sa'rae A   11 HAK-AR                 NT    3:03.48        
                 38.99      1:27.25 (48.26)
        2:16.90 (49.65)     3:03.48 (46.58)
 13 Mobley, Kenley   11 HAK-AR                 NT    3:22.77        
                 39.58      1:32.47 (52.89)
        2:29.80 (57.33)     3:22.77 (52.97)
 14 Vines, Josye E   11 HAK-AR                 NT    3:26.67        
                 43.62      1:36.36 (52.74)
        2:32.80 (56.44)     3:26.67 (53.87)
 15 Deshpande, Riya  11 HAK-AR                 NT    3:32.97        
                 46.32      1:40.14 (53.82)
        2:37.86 (57.72)     3:32.97 (55.11)
 16 Gregg, Anna C    11 HAK-AR                 NT    3:52.11        
 
 Event 1  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         1:55.49  13-14 AAAA
         2:00.99  13-14 AAA
         2:06.49  13-14 AA
         2:11.99  13-14 A
         2:22.89  13-14 BB
         2:33.89  13-14 B
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 McGuirt, Erin E  13 ATAC-AR           2:01.14    1:59.38 AAA    
                 26.89        57.71 (30.82)
        1:29.19 (31.48)     1:59.38 (30.19)
  2 Shojaee, Ariann  14 LRAD-AR           2:06.77    2:08.16 A      
                 29.84      1:02.37 (32.53)
        1:35.27 (32.90)     2:08.16 (32.89)
  3 Wingfield, Sydn  14 HAK-AR            2:08.98    2:08.70 A      
                 30.15      1:02.89 (32.74)
        1:36.54 (33.65)     2:08.70 (32.16)
  4 Fulton, Elam D   14 HAK-AR            2:11.23    2:11.22 A      
                 29.97      1:03.18 (33.21)
        1:37.81 (34.63)     2:11.22 (33.41)
  5 Hanley, Brianna  13 LRAD-AR           2:12.31    2:12.57 BB     
                 30.08      1:04.07 (33.99)
        1:38.92 (34.85)     2:12.57 (33.65)
  6 Warren, Abigail  14 HAK-AR            2:17.18    2:15.05 BB     
                 30.42      1:04.42 (34.00)
        1:40.22 (35.80)     2:15.05 (34.83)
  7 Games, Katie E   14 CASC-AR           2:10.37    2:17.42 BB     
                 31.10      1:05.56 (34.46)
        1:41.22 (35.66)     2:17.42 (36.20)
  8 Meek, Sarah G    13 HAK-AR            2:16.10    2:19.94 BB     
                 31.91      1:08.08 (36.17)
        1:44.95 (36.87)     2:19.94 (34.99)
  9 Epperson, Kenzi  13 JETS-AR           2:25.74    2:21.40 BB     
                 32.68      1:09.31 (36.63)
        1:46.90 (37.59)     2:21.40 (34.50)
 10 Karl, Grace R    14 HAK-AR            2:30.96    2:21.65 BB     
                 32.64      1:09.56 (36.92)
        1:46.16 (36.60)     2:21.65 (35.49)
 11 Johnson, Greer   13 LRAD-AR           2:25.31    2:21.73 BB     
                 32.45      1:09.04 (36.59)
        1:46.59 (37.55)     2:21.73 (35.14)
 12 Mulhearn, Sydne  13 HAK-AR            2:28.97    2:22.85 BB     
                 31.93      1:07.68 (35.75)
        1:44.77 (37.09)     2:22.85 (38.08)
 13 Tucker, McKenzi  13 LRAD-AR           2:19.51    2:26.16 B      
                 32.24      1:09.99 (37.75)
        1:48.37 (38.38)     2:26.16 (37.79)
 14 Abbott, Melanie  13 LRAD-AR           2:27.44    2:26.78 B      
                 31.90      1:09.63 (37.73)
        1:48.47 (38.84)     2:26.78 (38.31)
 15 Pharr, Rebekah   14 CASC-AR           2:20.66    2:32.45 B      
                 32.51      1:10.60 (38.09)
        1:50.84 (40.24)     2:32.45 (41.61)
 16 Courtway, Heidi  14 HAK-AR            2:58.33    2:33.36 B      
                 34.15      1:12.29 (38.14)
        1:53.28 (40.99)     2:33.36 (40.08)
 17 Wilson, Laura M  13 LRAD-AR           2:36.35    2:34.59        
                 33.56      1:12.33 (38.77)
        1:54.05 (41.72)     2:34.59 (40.54)
 18 Freer, Anna E    14 CASC-AR                NT    2:51.57        
                 38.61      1:21.28 (42.67)
        2:06.70 (45.42)     2:51.57 (44.87)
 
 Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Garrison, Jessi  17 LRAD-AR           1:51.73    1:59.14        
                 28.81        59.39 (30.58)
        1:29.43 (30.04)     1:59.14 (29.71)
  2 Sweet, Jordan L  15 LRAD-AR           1:59.10    2:05.72        
                 29.32      1:00.67 (31.35)
        1:33.29 (32.62)     2:05.72 (32.43)
  3 Ernhart, Hope H  16 CASC-AR           2:00.61    2:07.32        
                 29.13      1:02.13 (33.00)
        1:35.55 (33.42)     2:07.32 (31.77)
  4 Ragsdale, Casey  16 HAK-AR            2:02.71    2:07.79        
                 28.61      1:01.49 (32.88)
        1:35.22 (33.73)     2:07.79 (32.57)
  5 Bloomfield, Lau  16 HAK-AR            2:05.07    2:10.30        
                 30.34      1:02.99 (32.65)
        1:36.80 (33.81)     2:10.30 (33.50)
  6 Crnic, Amanda K  16 HAK-AR            2:06.74    2:11.22        
                 28.88      1:01.84 (32.96)
        1:36.93 (35.09)     2:11.22 (34.29)
  7 Gaines, Madison  16 UN-AR             2:14.38    2:14.73        
                 30.77      1:04.74 (33.97)
        1:40.11 (35.37)     2:14.73 (34.62)
  8 Calico, Corissa  18 HAK-AR            1:59.19    2:16.16        
                 27.80      1:01.30 (33.50)
        1:38.33 (37.03)     2:16.16 (37.83)
  9 Beckley, Haylee  15 LRAD-AR           2:13.78    2:21.22        
                 32.49      1:08.61 (36.12)
        1:45.26 (36.65)     2:21.22 (35.96)
 10 Harmon, Darby R  17 HAK-AR            2:10.44    2:21.69        
                 31.57      1:07.22 (35.65)
        1:44.56 (37.34)     2:21.69 (37.13)
 11 Bittle, Jacey A  17 CASC-AR                NT    2:26.18        
                 33.72      1:10.90 (37.18)
        1:49.26 (38.36)     2:26.18 (36.92)
 12 McCauley, Alexi  15 CASC-AR           2:12.37    2:28.11        
                 33.26      1:10.54 (37.28)
        1:49.59 (39.05)     2:28.11 (38.52)
 13 Bennett, Makenz  17 CASC-AR                NT    2:31.66        
                 34.30      1:12.68 (38.38)
        1:51.93 (39.25)     2:31.66 (39.73)
 14 Davis, Audrey M  17 HAK-AR            2:25.16    2:32.83        
                 32.65      1:10.76 (38.11)
        1:51.18 (40.42)     2:32.83 (41.65)