Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 9/23/2012
Winter Haven Stingrays Short Course Swim Meet - 9/21/2012 to 9/23/20
                  Florida Swimming of USA Swimming                  
              Rowdy Gaines Olympic Pool (FL -FL , USA)              
 
 Event 86  Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Carson, Alex           15 LAS                 47.29      48.08  
                 23.41        48.08 (24.67)
  2 Rosso, Giakomo         19 GTSA                49.92      50.18  
                 24.24        50.18 (25.94)
  3 Sparbel, Alex          18 TBAY                49.61      50.64  
                 24.61        50.64 (26.03)
  4 Jennings, Will         17 AAC                 51.23      50.76  
                 24.13        50.76 (26.63)
  5 Oliva, Stepan          46 WIN                 48.89      51.32  
                 24.76        51.32 (26.56)
  6 Wojcik, Andrew         16 TCSC                49.53      51.68  
                 24.71        51.68 (26.97)
  7 Kendall, Jordan        16 WIN                 50.88      51.72  
                 24.89        51.72 (26.83)
  8 Simons, IV             16 WIN                 52.68      51.99  
                 25.46        51.99 (26.53)
  9 Menendez, Matthew      16 ACTT                53.15      52.60  
                 25.56        52.60 (27.04)
 10 Kern, Brandon          15 CCS                 52.72      53.08  
                 25.72        53.08 (27.36)
 11 Ledford, Brandon       15 TCSC                50.32      53.28  
                 25.34        53.28 (27.94)
 12 Shaffer, Tommy         15 AAC                 53.94      54.32  
                 26.29        54.32 (28.03)
 13 Kozak, Colin           15 BSAC                57.90      54.33  
                 25.69        54.33 (28.64)
 14 Ormsby, Ean            15 WIN                 54.96      55.34  
                 26.95        55.34 (28.39)
 15 Anthony, Nick          15 YCF                 56.98      56.70  
                 27.06        56.70 (29.64)
 16 Hill, Jonathan         15 TCSC                55.33      57.32  
                 27.35        57.32 (29.97)
 17 Partlow, Daniel        15 LAS               1:01.87      58.14  
                 28.18        58.14 (29.96)
 18 Schaettle, Trevor      16 AAC                 57.59      58.77  
                 28.04        58.77 (30.73)
 19 Wallace, Dylan         16 WIN                    NT      58.92  
                 27.78        58.92 (31.14)
 20 Borysiewicz, Ben       15 NTCA                59.63      58.93  
                 28.65        58.93 (30.28)
 21 Strynar, Aaron         15 BSAC                58.93      59.00  
                 28.10        59.00 (30.90)
 22 Wilson, Kendall        15 TBAY                58.98      59.41  
                 28.23        59.41 (31.18)
 23 Jameson, Austin        16 WIN                    NT    1:01.03  
                 29.32      1:01.03 (31.71)
 24 Roberts, Blake         16 WIN                    NT    1:08.80  
                 32.15      1:08.80 (36.65)
 25 Cruz, Philip           13 BSAC              1:28.84    1:08.83  
                 33.40      1:08.83 (35.43)