Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 9/23/2012
Winter Haven Stingrays Short Course Swim Meet - 9/21/2012 to 9/23/20
                  Florida Swimming of USA Swimming                  
              Rowdy Gaines Olympic Pool (FL -FL , USA)              
 
 Event 63  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Shinault, Morgan       10 BSAC              1:16.25    1:15.17  
                 35.66      1:15.17 (39.51)
  2 Manno, Tory            10 TBAY              1:16.84    1:17.22  
                 36.28      1:17.22 (40.94)
  3 Dilorenzo, Morgan      10 WIN               1:23.62    1:17.44  
                 36.54      1:17.44 (40.90)
  4 Redus, Makaila         10 BSAC              1:28.21    1:22.46  
                 37.79      1:22.46 (44.67)
  5 Kendall, Grace         10 WIN               1:22.35    1:23.19  
                 39.41      1:23.19 (43.78)
  6 Flynn, Reagan           9 GTSA              1:26.95    1:23.49  
                 38.46      1:23.49 (45.03)
  7 Miller, Emily           9 TCA               1:33.77    1:24.00  
                 39.15      1:24.00 (44.85)
  8 Valido, Jennifer       10 KSA               1:40.62    1:29.60  
                 40.77      1:29.60 (48.83)
  9 Peterson, Skylar        9 TBAY              1:23.81    1:29.75  
                 39.94      1:29.75 (49.81)
 10 Gearhart, Sydney        9 TBAY              1:31.30    1:32.08  
                 39.46      1:32.08 (52.62)
 11 Moreland, McKenzie      9 YCF               1:36.87    1:32.44  
                 42.73      1:32.44 (49.71)
 12 Quist, Paige           10 TCA               1:37.23    1:34.38  
                 42.63      1:34.38 (51.75)
 13 Vasquez, Juliete       10 LAS               1:45.69    1:36.98  
                 44.34      1:36.98 (52.64)
 14 Wills, Sydney          10 AAC               1:38.45    1:37.30  
                 43.66      1:37.30 (53.64)
 15 Martinelli, Mia         9 TCSC              1:51.66    1:37.96  
                 43.95      1:37.96 (54.01)
 16 Palacios, Catherine    10 LAS                    NT    1:38.69  
                 43.64      1:38.69 (55.05)
 17 Sapp, Anna             10 HHST                   NT    1:39.69  
                 44.81      1:39.69 (54.88)
 18 Ferrari, Mia            9 TCA                    NT    1:40.30  
                 45.90      1:40.30 (54.40)
 19 Adams, Kirsten          9 WIN               1:45.99    1:41.20  
                 44.31      1:41.20 (56.89)
 20 Manera, Isabella       10 BSAC                   NT    1:41.96  
                 45.74      1:41.96 (56.22)
 21 Howell, Leah           10 TPA               1:40.68    1:45.21  
                 48.65      1:45.21 (56.56)
 22 Hatton, Taylor         10 TCSC                   NT    1:45.44  
                 45.54      1:45.44 (59.90)
 23 Redding, Lily          10 NTCA              1:51.33    1:45.60  
                 46.90      1:45.60 (58.70)
 24 Boujaber-Diederichs,   10 YCF               1:42.14    1:46.38  
                 48.59      1:46.38 (57.79)
 25 Cheesman, Kendall       9 GTSA                   NT    1:47.95  
                 49.16      1:47.95 (58.79)
 26 Carson, Katie           9 LAS                    NT    1:48.28  
                 48.14    1:48.28 (1:00.14)
 27 Jimmerson, Cassidy      9 TBAY                   NT    1:48.71  
                 50.74      1:48.71 (57.97)
 28 Shields, Lily           9 TCSC                   NT    1:52.32  
                 49.73    1:52.32 (1:02.59)
 29 Franco, Ashley          8 YCF                    NT    1:54.25  
                 50.79    1:54.25 (1:03.46)
 30 Westphal, Riona         9 SCST                   NT    1:55.49  
                 54.89    1:55.49 (1:00.60)
 31 Gerrits, Maggie        10 SCST                   NT    1:57.32  
                 51.94    1:57.32 (1:05.38)
 32 Reed, Emma              9 YCF                    NT    1:57.36  
                 53.97    1:57.36 (1:03.39)
 33 Figueroa, Kaitlyn      10 KSA               2:07.39    1:59.47  
                 55.50    1:59.47 (1:03.97)
 34 Castillo, Crystal       9 KSA                    NT    2:01.68  
                 57.08    2:01.68 (1:04.60)
 35 Nazworth, Emilee        9 CCS               1:56.25    2:05.61  
                 53.48    2:05.61 (1:12.13)
 36 McGregor, Carly        10 ACTT                   NT    2:06.51  
               1:00.25    2:06.51 (1:06.26)
 37 Clary, Stephanie       10 SCST                   NT    2:15.23  
               1:01.86    2:15.23 (1:13.37)
 -- Kleine, Claudia         9 WIN                    NT         DQ