Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 9/23/2012
Winter Haven Stingrays Short Course Swim Meet - 9/21/2012 to 9/23/20
                  Florida Swimming of USA Swimming                  
              Rowdy Gaines Olympic Pool (FL -FL , USA)              
 
 Event 54  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ide, Tristan            8 UNAT                36.39      33.79  
  2 Hill, Mikey             8 TCSC                39.27      36.32  
  3 Johnson, Billy          8 TCA                 36.89      36.41  
  4 Maniace, Noah           8 YCF                 39.70      37.18  
  5 Vasquez, Alex           8 LAS                 40.45      37.39  
  6 Lopez, Nicholas         8 WIN                 44.14      37.66  
  7 Ledford, Mitchell       7 TCSC                41.48      38.17  
  8 Mays, Hunter            8 YCF                 36.35      38.29  
  9 Cafaro, Rocco           8 BSAC                   NT      39.64  
 10 Lopez, Colin            7 WIN                    NT      40.55  
 11 Opdyke, Tyler           8 YCF                    NT      40.86  
 12 Hatton, Cody            8 TCSC                   NT      42.39  
 13 Tollini, Matthew        8 NTCA                   NT      43.09  
 14 Hobson, Zach            8 LAS                 42.87      43.53  
 15 Diericky, Kamen         8 LAS                    NT      46.86  
 16 Beecher, Diego          8 TCA                    NT      47.45  
 17 Ambrosi, Anthony        8 KSA                 55.52      47.90  
 18 Oliver, Joseph          8 CCS                    NT      47.93  
 19 Brown, Conner           7 SCST                   NT      48.52  
 20 Jackman, Nicholas       8 TCSC                54.80      51.39  
 21 Miller, Aiden           7 TCA                    NT      52.75  
 22 Ferrari, Mason          7 TCA                    NT      53.21  
 23 Bedke, Wyatt            8 GTSA              1:07.42      53.98  
 24 Long, Matthew           8 WIN                    NT      54.13  
 25 McBride, Sean           7 KSA               1:00.73      54.73  
 26 Bedke, Bryce            7 GTSA              1:15.82      55.20  
 27 Whitney, Ethan          7 TCA               1:00.44      55.26  
 28 Ramos, Kyle             8 TCA                    NT      55.28  
 29 Torres, Julian          8 HHST                   NT      57.45  
 30 Fuller, Nash            7 TCSC                   NT    1:00.48  
 31 Redding, Jack           7 NTCA              1:01.42    1:01.74  
 32 MacKenzie, Brendan      7 TCA                    NT    1:04.96  
 33 Adams, Rhys             7 WIN                    NT    1:06.43  
 34 Reed, Taber             8 HHST                   NT    1:08.44  
 35 Oliver, Jack            5 CCS                    NT    1:09.14