Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 9/23/2012
Winter Haven Stingrays Short Course Swim Meet - 9/21/2012 to 9/23/20
                  Florida Swimming of USA Swimming                  
              Rowdy Gaines Olympic Pool (FL -FL , USA)              
 
 Event 44  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Brooks, Walker         14 KSA                 23.87      23.40  
  2 Brown, Andrew          14 HHST                23.71      23.93  
  3 Cancel, Joshua         14 KSA                 24.13      24.44  
  4 Winters, Ashton        14 TBAY                24.93      25.15  
  5 Longfield, Josh        14 KSA                 25.60      25.84  
  6 Brown, Connor          14 UNAT                26.14      25.88  
  7 Biala, Alonzo          14 BSAC                26.56      25.89  
  8 Manera, Noah           13 BSAC                26.62      26.03  
  9 McGregor, Ben          13 ACTT                26.95      26.12  
 10 Salinas, Diego         13 TBAY                26.00      26.16  
 10 Reyes, Ricardo         13 ACTT                30.81      26.16  
 12 Conley, Chris          14 ACTT                28.56      26.53  
 13 Hanger, Dalton         13 WIN                 28.11      26.61  
 14 Hull, Aaron            14 TBAY                25.96      26.73  
 15 McBurney, Nate         13 BSAC                27.35      27.16  
 16 Mendieta, Joshua       13 CCS                 28.18      27.50  
 17 Harbour, Justin        14 NTCA                29.75      27.59  
 18 Hudek, Cameron         13 CCS                 27.62      27.75  
 19 Edgemon, Jack          13 HHST                28.08      27.95  
 20 Miller, Kaden          13 BSAC                27.07      27.98  
 21 Leahy, Kevin           13 BSAC                29.05      28.08  
 22 Lopez, Noel            13 BSAC                27.78      28.27  
 23 Copeland, Joshua       14 HHST                29.30      28.60  
 24 Guerrero, Blake        13 BSAC                29.65      28.64  
 25 Kendall, Noah          13 WIN                 28.94      28.71  
 26 Hartle, Sam            14 NTCA                28.04      28.81  
 27 Mitchell, David        13 BSAC                28.49      29.14  
 28 Oehler, R.J.           13 AAC                 30.42      29.39  
 29 Brown, Tucker          13 NTCA                30.23      29.51  
 30 Million, Mason         13 UNAT                30.07      29.64  
 31 Herbert, Brandun       13 NTCA                30.64      29.73  
 32 Thielen, Joshua        13 WIN                    NT      30.06  
 33 Simons, Jack           13 WIN                 31.42      31.30  
 34 Dimotta, Logan         14 TBAY                   NT      31.40  
 35 Miller, Christian      13 WIN                 33.70      31.81  
 36 Pelletier, Derrick     13 NTCA                   NT      32.28  
 37 O'Donnell, Nicholas    13 CCS                 35.69      32.36  
 38 Hall, Zachary          13 BSAC                   NT      33.07  
 39 Carter, Spencer        13 WIN                    NT      34.21  
 40 Vicenty, Xavier        13 TBAY                40.52      36.49  
 41 Mabito, Matt           13 TBAY                38.29      36.57  
 42 Romero, Matthew        13 CCS                    NT      36.84  
 43 Durrance, Gunner       13 UNAT                37.80      37.56  
 44 Thomas, Micah          13 TBAY                   NT      47.53  
 45 Zoucha, Jordan         13 SCST                   NT      52.51  
 -- Weinstein, Evan        13 TCSC                37.56         DQ