Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 9/23/2012
Winter Haven Stingrays Short Course Swim Meet - 9/21/2012 to 9/23/20
                  Florida Swimming of USA Swimming                  
              Rowdy Gaines Olympic Pool (FL -FL , USA)              
 
 Event 36  Boys Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Simons, IV             16 WIN               1:02.16    1:01.85  
                 29.32      1:01.85 (32.53)
  2 Wojcik, Andrew         16 TCSC                58.52    1:03.31  
                 30.02      1:03.31 (33.29)
  3 Contreras, Alejandro   19 TBAY              1:03.89    1:03.55  
                 30.13      1:03.55 (33.42)
  4 Santich, Samuel        18 UNAT                   NT    1:04.28  
                 30.59      1:04.28 (33.69)
  5 Jennings, Will         17 AAC               1:06.97    1:04.61  
                 30.36      1:04.61 (34.25)
  6 Carson, Alex           15 LAS               1:16.24    1:08.09  
                 32.51      1:08.09 (35.58)
  7 Rosso, Giakomo         19 GTSA              1:06.96    1:08.96  
                 32.54      1:08.96 (36.42)
  8 Hill, Jonathan         15 TCSC              1:05.15    1:09.11  
                 33.15      1:09.11 (35.96)
  9 Sparbel, Alex          18 TBAY              1:10.68    1:09.55  
                 32.94      1:09.55 (36.61)
 10 Ledford, Brandon       15 TCSC              1:08.26    1:10.85  
                 32.64      1:10.85 (38.21)
 11 Wallace, Dylan         16 WIN                    NT    1:12.78  
                 33.53      1:12.78 (39.25)
 12 Wilson, Kendall        15 TBAY              1:19.22    1:17.88  
                 36.69      1:17.88 (41.19)
 13 Jansen III, John       12 BSAC              1:29.53    1:18.47  
                 37.39      1:18.47 (41.08)
 14 Borysiewicz, Ben       15 NTCA              1:34.85    1:20.75  
                 38.69      1:20.75 (42.06)
 15 Napier, Robert         15 WIN                    NT    1:21.69  
                 38.04      1:21.69 (43.65)
 16 Weinstein, Zachary     15 TCSC              1:35.46    1:25.03  
                 40.36      1:25.03 (44.67)
 17 Partlow, Daniel        15 LAS                    NT    1:25.68  
                 39.62      1:25.68 (46.06)
 18 Reyes, Josue           11 ACTT              2:14.26    1:28.01  
                 41.15      1:28.01 (46.86)
 19 Stevenson, Will        15 AAC               1:57.02    1:31.09  
                 42.63      1:31.09 (48.46)
 20 Cromwell, Johnny       15 HHST                   NT    1:34.50  
                 42.75      1:34.50 (51.75)