Wandsworth Swimming Club                     Uploaded on 23/12/2012
   Wandsworth Club Championships 2012 - 15/09/2012 to 22/12/2012    
                 Rainbow Leisure Centre (ENG , GBR)                 
 
 Event 2  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    2012 Club: C 41.91  07/10/2007Anna H. Pang at Wandsworth Swi, WHITE
  2011 Champs: R 41.91  07/10/2007Anna Pang
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Butland, Jessic   8 Wandsworth        1:01.20    1:01.20    63  
 
 Event 2  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    2012 Club: C 38.43  09/02/2008Anna H. Pang at Surrey County, WANL
  2011 Champs: R 41.25  12/11/2006Phoebe Rowan
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Daniels, Olivia   9 Wandsworth          52.16      52.16   102  
  2 Stewart-Liddon,   9 Wandsworth          59.34      59.34    69  
 
 Event 2  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    2012 Club: C 37.32  02/12/2006Amelia B. Maughan at Guildford, WANL
  2011 Champs: R 37.95  12/11/2006Amelia Maughan
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Jeynes, Maddie   10 Wandsworth          45.31      45.31   155  
  2 Turnbull, Skye   10 Wandsworth          46.34      46.34   145  
  3 Groves, Zahra    10 Wandsworth          49.50      49.50   119  
  4 Chander-Levy, N  10 Wandsworth          48.08      50.25   114  
  5 Coates, Audrey   10 Wandsworth          53.19      53.19    96  
 
 Event 2  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    2012 Club: C 32.32  07/07/2012Maia H. Dunleavy at Haslemere, WANL
  2011 Champs: R 36.56  21/11/2008Phoebe Rowan
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Hunter-Young, O  11 Wandsworth          38.73      38.73   249  
  2 Shaw, Freya      11 Wandsworth          35.16      39.27   239  
  3 Mallon, Antoine  11 Wandsworth          39.29      39.29   238  
  4 Daws, Issy       11 Wandsworth          46.87      46.87   140  
  5 Newth, Zoe       11 Wandsworth          51.71      51.71   104  
 
 Event 2  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    2012 Club: C 32.55  31/01/2009Hannah G. Kern at Surrey Count, WANL
  2011 Champs: R 33.65  01/01/2002Victoria Masney
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Bacon, Caitlin   12 Wandsworth          40.59      40.59   216  
 
 Event 2  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    2012 Club: C 30.97  18/10/2009Hannah G. Kern at InterCountie, WANL
  2011 Champs: R 31.48  18/10/2009Hannah G. Kern at Wandsworth S
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Ballinger, Amel  13 Wandsworth          46.05      46.05   148  
  2 Butterworth, Al  13 Wandsworth             NT      46.16   147  
 
 Event 2  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    2012 Club: C 45.46  01/01/2002Dimitri Soldati
  2011 Champs: R 45.46  01/01/2002Dimitri Soldati
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Page, Tom         8 Wandsworth          50.47      50.47    80  
 
 Event 2  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    2012 Club: C 39.08  27/04/2008Emilio O. Sison at Inter House, WHITE
  2011 Champs: R 44.17  07/10/2007Emilio Sison
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Butland, Luke     9 Wandsworth          57.41      57.41    54  
 
 Event 2  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    2012 Club: C 36.51  11/10/2008Emilio O. Sison at Speedo Leag, WANL
  2011 Champs: R 38.03  21/11/2008Emilio Sison
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Morais, Tomas    10 Wandsworth          40.57      45.95   106  
  2 Brockway, Benja  10 Wandsworth          49.58      49.75    84  
  3 Nagaur, Zac      10 Wandsworth          51.59      51.59    75  
  4 White, Ewan      10 Wandsworth          56.69      56.69    56  
 
 Event 2  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    2012 Club: C 34.52  10/10/2009Emilio O. Sison at National Ar, WANL
  2011 Champs: R 36.23  18/10/2009Emilio O. Sison at Wandsworth
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Hunter-Young, J  11 Wandsworth          46.34      46.34   104  
  2 Mier, Elliot     11 Wandsworth          47.02      47.02    99  
 
 Event 2  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    2012 Club: C 33.24  31/01/2009Timothy D. Robinson at Surrey, WANL
  2011 Champs: R 33.37  28/11/2010Emilio Sison
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Brown, George    12 Wandsworth          34.10      35.56   230  
  2 Showman, Nabeel  12 Wandsworth          36.94      36.94   205  
  3 Morais, Felipe   12 Wandsworth          38.97      38.97   175  
  4 Orenstein, Eita  12 Wandsworth          39.36      39.36   169  
  5 Batchelor, Sash  12 Wandsworth          47.17      47.17    98  
 -- Ridall, Jack     12 Wandsworth             NT         DQ        
 
 Event 2  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    2012 Club: C 29.44  19/06/2010Julian M. Chan Quee Lin at Jul, WANL
  2011 Champs: R 32.01  18/10/2009Timothy D. Robinson at Wandswo
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
 -- Beaudet, Hugo    13 Wandsworth             NT         DQ        
 
 Event 2  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    2012 Club: C 27.97  29/10/2011Julian M. Chan Quee Lin at Wan, WANL
  2011 Champs: R 27.97  29/10/2011Julian M. Chan Quee Lin at Wan, WANL
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Mallon, Ludovic  14 Wandsworth          33.59      33.59   273  
  2 Gillie, James    14 Wandsworth          33.60      33.96   264  
 
 Event 2  Men 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    2012 Club: C 28.88  24/05/2008Richard M. Alloway at Guildfor, WANL
  2011 Champs: R 29.32  28/11/2010Hiro Harazawa
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Harazawa, Karl   15 Wandsworth          29.90      30.05   381  
  2 Romain, Karl     15 Wandsworth          36.67      36.67   210  
 
 Event 2  Men 16 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    2012 Club: C 29.02  06/12/2008Richard M. Alloway at Guildfor, WANL
  2011 Champs: R 29.33  18/10/2009Leo Murison at Wandsworth Swim
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Robinson, Timot  16 Wandsworth          29.50      29.67   396  
 
 Event 2  Men 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    2012 Club: C 26.71  13/11/2004Timothy C. van de Kraaij at Sp, WANL
  2011 Champs: R 28.16  01/01/2002Alex Stoyel
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Brown, Harry     17 Wandsworth          31.88      31.88   319