WFLA                                         Uploaded on 10/21/2012
       WFLA Halloween Invitational - 10/19/2012 to 10/21/2012       
           Southwest Pool, Largo Rec Dept. (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 122  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         1:12.29  1112 2013 FLAG
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Firlie, Brendan  12 SYS               1:01.09    1:02.03 1112   
                 30.27      1:02.03 (31.76)
  2 Finke, Robert    12 SPA               1:03.00    1:03.03 1112   
                 31.10      1:03.03 (31.93)
  3 Webster, Alexan  12 SYS               1:00.89    1:06.71 1112   
                 32.77      1:06.71 (33.94)
  4 Gusev, Alexande  11 SYS               1:07.16    1:09.73 1112   
                 34.62      1:09.73 (35.11)
  5 Bennett, Zachar  12 TBAY              1:09.79    1:10.70 1112   
                 34.19      1:10.70 (36.51)
  6 Pescio, Luigi    12 TBAY              1:13.60    1:10.98 1112   
                 35.17      1:10.98 (35.81)
  7 Richardson, Zan  12 TBAY              1:17.02    1:12.95        
                 35.45      1:12.95 (37.50)
  8 Licht, Sammy     12 TBAY              1:12.84    1:13.08        
                 35.91      1:13.08 (37.17)
  9 Clutter, Jarret  12 SPA                    NT    1:14.17        
                 37.18      1:14.17 (36.99)
 10 Whatmore, Sarse  11 SYS               1:11.52    1:15.29        
                 37.41      1:15.29 (37.88)
 11 Arany, Bence     12 SYS               1:14.53    1:15.51        
                 37.38      1:15.51 (38.13)
 12 Kishpaugh, Kai   11 SYS               1:18.16    1:15.79        
                 37.24      1:15.79 (38.55)
 13 Chaves, Nicolas  12 PYP               1:16.71    1:15.91        
                 36.18      1:15.91 (39.73)
 14 Grant, Magellan  12 SPA               1:15.27    1:16.04        
                 36.79      1:16.04 (39.25)
 15 Stanley, Garret  11 SWIM              1:14.48    1:17.05        
                 37.66      1:17.05 (39.39)
 16 Driscoll, Brend  12 TBAY              1:17.99    1:17.79        
                 38.36      1:17.79 (39.43)
 17 Cela, Alex       11 SYS               1:16.20    1:19.20        
                 38.74      1:19.20 (40.46)
 18 Wilhelm, Cory    11 PYP               1:21.30    1:20.76        
                 39.35      1:20.76 (41.41)
 19 Barcomb, Scott   11 SYS               1:19.18    1:21.59        
                 40.26      1:21.59 (41.33)
 20 Smith, Preston   12 TBAY              1:21.42    1:22.56        
                 40.92      1:22.56 (41.64)
 21 Gonzalez, Nicho  11 SYS               1:29.86    1:22.71        
                 40.26      1:22.71 (42.45)
 22 Hom, Matthew     11 PYP               1:24.84    1:23.14        
                 40.42      1:23.14 (42.72)
 23 Pellegrino, Jac  12 SWIM              1:23.83    1:23.28        
                 41.56      1:23.28 (41.72)
 24 Szmania, Zachar  11 SYS               1:25.66    1:23.32        
                 40.38      1:23.32 (42.94)
 25 Moran, Connor    11 WFLA              1:27.03    1:23.62        
                 40.65      1:23.62 (42.97)
 26 Muley, Vighnesh  11 TBAY              1:34.11    1:24.30        
                 41.17      1:24.30 (43.13)
 27 Busque, Joey     12 CCS               1:24.96    1:24.93        
                 41.52      1:24.93 (43.41)
 28 Eisen, Carl      11 CCS               1:29.20    1:26.18        
                 41.67      1:26.18 (44.51)
 29 Hacker, Dylan    11 CCS               1:23.41    1:26.20        
                 42.77      1:26.20 (43.43)
 30 McElhiney, Noah  12 PYP               1:25.65    1:26.86        
                 42.06      1:26.86 (44.80)
 31 Lampert, Alex    11 TBAY              1:25.12    1:27.62        
                 41.94      1:27.62 (45.68)
 32 Cantin, Victor   11 SYS               1:26.31    1:27.67        
                 42.40      1:27.67 (45.27)
 33 Katz, Micah      11 SYS               1:27.34    1:28.60        
                 43.58      1:28.60 (45.02)
 34 Obendorf, Rober  12 SYS                    NT    1:29.58        
                 43.33      1:29.58 (46.25)
 35 Fedorovich, Max  11 SWIM              1:26.45    1:30.29        
                 43.99      1:30.29 (46.30)
 36 Hill, Tyre       11 SPA               1:35.94    1:32.54        
 37 Schmidt, Mason   11 SYS               1:29.84    1:32.67        
                 44.62      1:32.67 (48.05)
 38 Schmidt, Parker  11 SYS               1:33.43    1:35.90        
                 48.09      1:35.90 (47.81)
 39 Greene, Patrick  11 SWIM              1:34.04    1:37.62        
                 46.18      1:37.62 (51.44)
 40 Csiszar, Alex    12 SYS                    NT    1:40.55        
 41 Dotson, Max      11 SYS                    NT    1:47.39        
 42 Libreros, Nicol  11 TBAY              1:45.98    1:51.23        
                 55.20      1:51.23 (56.03)
 43 Hale, Connor     12 TBAY                   NT    1:56.98        
                 54.34    1:56.98 (1:02.64)
 44 Davis, Braxton   12 CCS                    NT    1:57.39        
                 56.91    1:57.39 (1:00.48)
 -- Warner, Ryan     11 TBAY              1:57.33         DQ        
                 50.52           DQ (54.18)
 -- Leggett, Tegan   12 CCS                    NT         DQ