WFLA                                         Uploaded on 10/21/2012
       WFLA Halloween Invitational - 10/19/2012 to 10/21/2012       
           Southwest Pool, Largo Rec Dept. (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 101  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Palsha, Peyton   13 SPA               1:54.53    1:57.44        
                 27.26        56.78 (29.52)
        1:27.47 (30.69)     1:57.44 (29.97)
  2 Burrows, Amanda  13 SPA               1:57.16    1:58.15        
                 27.64        57.29 (29.65)
        1:28.06 (30.77)     1:58.15 (30.09)
  3 Patrice, Grace   14 SYS               1:56.09    1:59.37        
                 28.29        58.14 (29.85)
        1:28.96 (30.82)     1:59.37 (30.41)
  4 Knowles, Casey   14 TBAY              2:02.32    2:01.15        
                 28.70        59.32 (30.62)
        1:30.47 (31.15)     2:01.15 (30.68)
  5 Hernandez-Tome,  13 SYS               1:58.99    2:02.38        
                 28.89      1:00.13 (31.24)
        1:31.35 (31.22)     2:02.38 (31.03)
  6 Ward, Caroline   14 PYP               2:05.91    2:03.71        
                 29.76      1:01.84 (32.08)
        1:33.45 (31.61)     2:03.71 (30.26)
  7 Wilkins, Kara    13 TBAY              1:58.35    2:05.23        
                 28.90      1:00.42 (31.52)
        1:32.91 (32.49)     2:05.23 (32.32)
  8 Kirkpatrick, Ol  14 TBAY              2:01.12    2:05.58        
                 29.06      1:01.00 (31.94)
        1:33.32 (32.32)     2:05.58 (32.26)
  9 Delgado, Angeli  14 TBAY              2:09.59    2:06.42        
                 29.45      1:01.50 (32.05)
        1:34.57 (33.07)     2:06.42 (31.85)
 10 Walker, Alexand  13 SPA               2:09.78    2:06.57        
                 29.80      1:02.20 (32.40)
        1:34.96 (32.76)     2:06.57 (31.61)
 11 Davie, Morgan    13 SYS               2:05.27    2:06.92        
                 29.89      1:02.29 (32.40)
        1:34.82 (32.53)     2:06.92 (32.10)
 12 Penkwitz, Isabe  13 SYS               2:08.74    2:07.22        
                 30.24      1:02.33 (32.09)
        1:35.09 (32.76)     2:07.22 (32.13)
 13 Tyle, Madison    13 SYS               2:07.92    2:07.30        
                 29.13      1:01.88 (32.75)
        1:35.28 (33.40)     2:07.30 (32.02)
 14 Lewandrowski, P  13 SYS               2:09.06    2:07.55        
                 30.18      1:02.02 (31.84)
        1:35.43 (33.41)     2:07.55 (32.12)
 15 Hanlon, Haley    13 TBAY              2:02.38    2:07.63        
                 28.56      1:00.79 (32.23)
        1:34.11 (33.32)     2:07.63 (33.52)
 16 Lontoc, Lara     13 TBAY              2:04.02    2:09.27        
                 28.69      1:00.82 (32.13)
        1:35.43 (34.61)     2:09.27 (33.84)
 17 Dolgetta, Genes  13 SYS               2:08.21    2:10.23        
                 30.15      1:02.88 (32.73)
        1:36.66 (33.78)     2:10.23 (33.57)
 18 Carrier, Alyse   14 WFLA              2:11.59    2:11.20        
                 30.16      1:03.91 (33.75)
        1:38.00 (34.09)     2:11.20 (33.20)
 19 McLean, Madison  13 TBAY              2:10.70    2:12.16        
                 30.22      1:03.71 (33.49)
        1:38.58 (34.87)     2:12.16 (33.58)
 20 Ringley, Kristi  13 LAS               2:18.83    2:12.19        
                 31.09      1:04.56 (33.47)
        1:38.87 (34.31)     2:12.19 (33.32)
 21 Parrish, Kiley   13 TBAY              2:12.28    2:12.36        
                 30.90      1:03.73 (32.83)
        1:38.27 (34.54)     2:12.36 (34.09)
 22 Morris, Hayley   13 SYS               2:15.37    2:13.07        
                 30.80      1:04.50 (33.70)
        1:39.49 (34.99)     2:13.07 (33.58)
 23 Pietraszun, Sta  14 SYS               2:08.44    2:13.92        
                 31.22      1:04.72 (33.50)
        1:39.87 (35.15)     2:13.92 (34.05)
 24 Caprio, Britney  13 PYP               2:20.19    2:14.68        
                 30.25      1:03.96 (33.71)
        1:39.53 (35.57)     2:14.68 (35.15)
 25 Morales, Caroli  13 SYS               2:08.49    2:15.71        
                 31.35      1:05.17 (33.82)
        1:40.26 (35.09)     2:15.71 (35.45)
 26 Valancius, Lind  13 TBAY              2:17.66    2:16.54        
                 31.54      1:06.03 (34.49)
        1:41.84 (35.81)     2:16.54 (34.70)
 27 Hom, Olivia      13 PYP               2:16.47    2:16.63        
                 30.99      1:05.60 (34.61)
        1:41.03 (35.43)     2:16.63 (35.60)
 28 Russo, Ally      13 WFLA              2:19.39    2:17.72        
                 31.61      1:06.86 (35.25)
        1:42.64 (35.78)     2:17.72 (35.08)
 29 Kossoff, Lillia  14 TBAY              2:22.53    2:17.95        
                 30.80      1:05.26 (34.46)
        1:42.17 (36.91)     2:17.95 (35.78)
 30 Lopez, Miah      14 SYS               2:16.92    2:18.24        
                 31.01      1:06.36 (35.35)
        1:42.62 (36.26)     2:18.24 (35.62)
 31 Schied, Madison  13 SYS               2:11.47    2:18.57        
                 32.69      1:07.70 (35.01)
        1:43.35 (35.65)     2:18.57 (35.22)
 32 Gottman, Montan  13 TBAY              2:31.88    2:19.01        
                 32.24      1:07.66 (35.42)
        1:43.90 (36.24)     2:19.01 (35.11)
 33 Allen, Hadley    13 WFLA              2:18.13    2:22.66        
                 31.85      1:09.17 (37.32)
        1:46.48 (37.31)     2:22.66 (36.18)
 34 Johnston, Abby   13 LAS               2:36.40    2:24.08        
                 33.34      1:10.63 (37.29)
        1:47.69 (37.06)     2:24.08 (36.39)
 35 Blair, Olivia    13 TBAY                   NT    2:25.42        
                 34.21      1:11.35 (37.14)
        1:48.82 (37.47)     2:25.42 (36.60)
 36 Koprowski, Gigi  13 SWIM              2:27.58    2:26.05        
                 33.75      1:11.03 (37.28)
        1:48.48 (37.45)     2:26.05 (37.57)
 37 Kunins, Leah     13 SPA               2:22.36    2:26.64        
                 33.42      1:10.10 (36.68)
        1:49.05 (38.95)     2:26.64 (37.59)
 38 Boyd, Molly      13 SWIM              2:25.62    2:27.80        
                 33.46      1:10.98 (37.52)
        1:50.16 (39.18)     2:27.80 (37.64)
 39 Walters, Parker  14 PYP               2:35.82    2:33.01        
                 34.89      1:13.30 (38.41)
        1:54.01 (40.71)     2:33.01 (39.00)
 40 Stern, Alyssa    13 TBAY                   NT    2:37.05        
                 34.84      1:15.59 (40.75)
        1:56.78 (41.19)     2:37.05 (40.27)
 41 Yatsula, Anne    13 TBAY              2:49.68    2:47.70        
                 37.33      1:20.94 (43.61)
        2:05.93 (44.99)     2:47.70 (41.77)
 42 Davis, Summer    13 CCS                    NT    2:47.81        
                 38.16      1:21.38 (43.22)
        2:06.09 (44.71)     2:47.81 (41.72)
 43 Folian, Veronic  14 SYS                    NT    2:49.21        
                 37.86      1:21.64 (43.78)
        2:06.81 (45.17)     2:49.21 (42.40)
 44 O'Connor, Catie  14 WFLA              2:45.53    2:51.86        
                 38.58      1:23.97 (45.39)
        2:09.38 (45.41)     2:51.86 (42.48)
 45 Brown, Madison   13 LAS                    NT    2:56.77        
                 39.66      1:25.32 (45.66)
        2:13.67 (48.35)     2:56.77 (43.10)
 46 Bethel, Sydney   13 TBAY                   NT    3:03.84        
                 41.59      1:28.44 (46.85)
        2:17.72 (49.28)     3:03.84 (46.12)
 
 Event 101  Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Jones, Madison   15 PYP               2:07.12    1:59.92        
                 28.05        58.44 (30.39)
        1:29.04 (30.60)     1:59.92 (30.88)
  2 Kostecki, Karis  17 TBAY              1:58.82    2:02.18        
                 29.08      1:00.13 (31.05)
        1:31.43 (31.30)     2:02.18 (30.75)
  3 Pollock, Emily   17 AAC               2:05.18    2:05.09        
                 28.51    1:32.03 (1:03.52)
        2:05.09 (33.06)                    
  4 Driscoll, Colle  15 TBAY              2:05.50    2:05.11        
                 28.69        59.95 (31.26)
        1:32.59 (32.64)     2:05.11 (32.52)
  5 Fry, Kelsey      17 TBAY              2:03.64    2:05.85        
                 29.11      1:00.45 (31.34)
        1:33.02 (32.57)     2:05.85 (32.83)
  6 Harder, Nicole   17 TBAY              2:05.26    2:05.87        
                 29.63      1:01.25 (31.62)
        1:33.60 (32.35)     2:05.87 (32.27)
  7 Kostecki, Julia  15 TBAY              2:16.65    2:08.31        
                 30.31      1:03.18 (32.87)
        1:36.79 (33.61)     2:08.31 (31.52)
  8 Weinberg, Alexi  17 TBAY              2:15.32    2:18.04        
                 32.35      1:07.39 (35.04)
        1:43.66 (36.27)     2:18.04 (34.38)
  9 Kuteyeva, Veron  16 TBAY              2:19.00    2:22.38        
                 33.25      1:09.12 (35.87)
        1:46.01 (36.89)     2:22.38 (36.37)
 10 Naugle, Alex     15 UNAT                   NT    2:32.65        
                 34.58      1:13.89 (39.31)
        1:54.48 (40.59)     2:32.65 (38.17)