WFLA                                         Uploaded on 10/21/2012
       WFLA Halloween Invitational - 10/19/2012 to 10/21/2012       
           Southwest Pool, Largo Rec Dept. (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 89  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Brzozowski, Jul   8 SYS                 35.00      35.14        
  2 Adams, Alayna     8 PYP                 38.19      35.77        
  3 Jensen, Allea     8 WFLA                38.71      39.92        
  4 Dunser, Lucca     8 TBAY                40.92      40.18        
  5 Furey, Faith      8 TBAY                40.55      40.72        
  6 Taymans, Riley    7 TBAY                   NT      42.01        
  7 Rosenkranz, Bob   7 TBAY                41.19      42.25        
  8 Sochocki, Emily   8 WFLA                47.62      42.51        
  8 Fritsch, Natali   7 CCS                 40.06      42.51        
 10 Morris, Tatum     8 AAC                 54.08      43.11        
 11 Riley, Jenna      8 SYS                 40.88      43.42        
 12 Robinson, Arden   7 WFLA                   NT      44.58        
 13 Greene, Melana    8 SWIM                42.54      44.86        
 14 Manta, Roxana     8 CCS                 49.20      47.39        
 15 Gualtieri, Laur   7 PYP               1:02.57      47.81        
 16 Harper, Hannah    8 PYP                 48.72      48.11        
 17 Kraus, Nicole     8 SWIM                49.72      48.74        
 18 Raleigh, Katie    7 PYP                 45.87      49.20        
 19 Bellack, Marley   8 PYP                 49.47      49.26        
 20 Davie, Emma       8 SYS                 43.89      49.63        
 21 Alvis, Emily      8 WFLA                   NT      50.14        
 22 Hoffius, Madiso   8 CCS                 48.83      50.43        
 23 Gonzalez, Miran   8 SWIM                51.30      51.51        
 24 Schweizer, Ava    8 SWIM                   NT      51.95        
 25 Bodruzic, Dora    7 WFLA                   NT      52.06        
 26 Braun, Savannah   8 SWIM                   NT      52.14        
 27 Contreras, Jazz   8 TBAY                   NT      52.63        
 28 Lara, Dana        8 SWIM                55.18      52.71        
 29 Nichols, Natali   7 SYS                    NT      53.20        
 30 Buckhorn, Colle   7 TBAY                53.59      53.23        
 31 Hirsbrunner, Ad   6 TBAY                   NT      54.18        
 32 McNary, Josie     7 SYS                    NT      54.42        
 33 Carpenter, Soph   8 CCS               1:05.81      56.57        
 34 Nichols, Ariana   6 SYS                    NT      58.64        
 35 Trieloff, Lilli   6 WFLA                   NT      58.99        
 36 Blaine, Melissa   7 SWIM              1:02.02    1:02.27        
 37 Neely, Catherin   6 AAC                    NT    1:02.34        
 38 Pellegrino, Sop   6 SWIM              1:12.83    1:03.24        
 39 Guarino, Madiso   8 LAS                    NT    1:05.50        
 40 Aiken, Madison    6 LAS                    NT    1:06.36