WFLA                                         Uploaded on 10/21/2012
       WFLA Halloween Invitational - 10/19/2012 to 10/21/2012       
           Southwest Pool, Largo Rec Dept. (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 50  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Waite, Austin    14 TBAY                49.60      51.40        
                 25.00        51.40 (26.40)
  2 White, Sean      14 TBAY                53.59      52.84        
                 25.88        52.84 (26.96)
  3 Dols, Keanan     14 SYS                 52.81      53.12        
                 26.02        53.12 (27.10)
  4 VanGenderen, St  13 SWIM                54.37      53.18        
                 25.63        53.18 (27.55)
  5 Sedano-roman, F  13 TBAY                54.00      53.72        
                 26.29        53.72 (27.43)
  6 McGovern, Blake  13 TBAY                54.68      54.43        
                 26.14        54.43 (28.29)
  7 Bratic, Marko    13 PYP                 57.56      54.61        
                 26.09        54.61 (28.52)
  8 Stem, Tucker     14 UNAT                54.81      55.11        
                 26.56        55.11 (28.55)
  9 Knoch, Michael   13 SYS                 55.62      55.65        
                 26.73        55.65 (28.92)
 10 Legge, John      14 SPA                 53.75      56.09        
                 25.83        56.09 (30.26)
 11 Salinas, Diego   13 TBAY                55.76      56.80        
                 27.51        56.80 (29.29)
 12 Dodge, Nick      13 PYP                 57.42      57.37        
                 27.32        57.37 (30.05)
 13 Nutter, Matthew  13 SYS                 57.21      57.49        
                 27.67        57.49 (29.82)
 14 Hudak, Shane     13 WFLA                58.29      57.83        
                 27.87        57.83 (29.96)
 15 Carmichael, Tyl  14 SYS                 57.44      58.68        
                 28.62        58.68 (30.06)
 16 Dovolani, Bexhe  13 SPA                 58.71      59.43        
                 28.55        59.43 (30.88)
 17 Borawski, Mathe  14 TBAY              1:00.83    1:00.39        
                 29.12      1:00.39 (31.27)
 18 McArthur, Jay    13 WFLA              1:00.67    1:00.41        
                 28.88      1:00.41 (31.53)
 19 Lacy, Joseph     14 PYP                    NT    1:01.72        
                 29.76      1:01.72 (31.96)
 20 Hausman, Caleb   13 PYP               1:22.97    1:01.86        
                 29.88      1:01.86 (31.98)
 21 Voitlein, JP     13 TBAY                59.75    1:02.87        
                 29.70      1:02.87 (33.17)
 22 Lawrence, Mark   14 TBAY              1:02.59    1:03.42        
                 30.03      1:03.42 (33.39)
 23 Ward, Thomas     13 PYP               1:03.96    1:03.97        
                 30.97      1:03.97 (33.00)
 24 Osborne, Hunter  13 TBAY              1:04.01    1:04.31        
                 30.12      1:04.31 (34.19)
 25 Habib, Tyler     13 SYS               1:03.78    1:05.47        
                 31.36      1:05.47 (34.11)
 26 Lawrence, Justi  14 TBAY              1:06.49    1:06.34        
                 31.53      1:06.34 (34.81)
 27 Schroeders, RJ   14 SYS               1:05.58    1:06.57        
                 32.66      1:06.57 (33.91)
 28 Radford, Mtchel  14 WFLA              1:06.89    1:09.26        
 29 Kelly, Caleb     13 SYS                    NT    1:10.93        
                 32.87      1:10.93 (38.06)
 30 Worst, Caleb     13 SWIM              1:13.45    1:11.68        
                 35.54      1:11.68 (36.14)
 31 Som, Amit        13 PYP                    NT    1:14.52        
                 33.63      1:14.52 (40.89)
 32 Gross, Noah      13 TBAY              1:18.88    1:22.11        
                 39.24      1:22.11 (42.87)
 33 Holt, Berkley    14 TBAY              1:45.26    1:40.44        
                 46.26      1:40.44 (54.18)
 34 Greene, Nichola  13 SWIM                   NT    1:49.39        
                 45.79    1:49.39 (1:03.60)
 
 Event 50  Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Spiric, Stefan   15 WFLA                47.81      48.72        
                 23.34        48.72 (25.38)
  2 Lattimer, Dave   16 SYS                 49.65      49.76        
                 24.35        49.76 (25.41)
  3 Kimura, Kyle     16 TBAY                48.57      49.85        
                 24.35        49.85 (25.50)
  4 McGovern, Wesle  15 TBAY                49.71      50.71        
                 24.84        50.71 (25.87)
  5 Christian, Bran  14 WFLA                53.65      51.82        
                 24.87        51.82 (26.95)
  6 Tillotson, Jaso  15 SWIM                52.15      52.16        
                 25.46        52.16 (26.70)
  7 Young, Jared     15 UNAT                51.68      52.17        
                 24.97        52.17 (27.20)
  8 Hudak, Caleb     16 WFLA                52.70      52.52        
                 25.56        52.52 (26.96)
  9 Kern, Brandon    15 CCS                 52.64      53.24        
                 25.76        53.24 (27.48)
 10 Pliss, Daniel    16 WFLA                56.24      54.80        
                 26.39        54.80 (28.41)
 11 Kimura, Kent     17 TBAY                56.03      55.18        
                 26.51        55.18 (28.67)
 12 Moran, Collin    16 WFLA                57.30      55.97        
                 26.65        55.97 (29.32)
 13 Haas, Will       16 TBAY                57.67      56.87        
                 27.80        56.87 (29.07)
 14 Daniels, Zachar  15 LOLL                   NT      58.73        
                 28.56        58.73 (30.17)
 15 Yatsula, Christ  15 TBAY                59.32      59.12        
                 28.04        59.12 (31.08)
 16 Kantzler, Mark   13 TBAY                59.06      59.89        
                 28.62        59.89 (31.27)
 17 Baglas, Harriso  18 BAT                    NT    1:02.52        
                 28.69      1:02.52 (33.83)
 18 Lawson, James    13 CCS                    NT    1:16.27        
                 36.05      1:16.27 (40.22)
 19 Kostuk, Cliff    15 SWIM              1:24.00    1:20.47        
                 37.50      1:20.47 (42.97)