WFLA                                         Uploaded on 10/21/2012
       WFLA Halloween Invitational - 10/19/2012 to 10/21/2012       
           Southwest Pool, Largo Rec Dept. (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 44  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Christian, Bran  14 WFLA              2:10.51    2:06.60        
                 27.91        59.50 (31.59)
        1:38.47 (38.97)     2:06.60 (28.13)
  2 Dols, Keanan     14 SYS               2:07.96    2:08.30        
                 28.87      1:01.84 (32.97)
        1:39.66 (37.82)     2:08.30 (28.64)
  3 VanGenderen, St  13 SWIM              2:13.67    2:12.79        
                 27.09      1:00.18 (33.09)
        1:42.71 (42.53)     2:12.79 (30.08)
  4 McGovern, Blake  13 TBAY              2:15.59    2:12.98        
                 30.42      1:03.77 (33.35)
        1:43.37 (39.60)     2:12.98 (29.61)
  5 Sedano-roman, F  13 TBAY              2:15.00    2:14.09        
                 28.02      1:02.57 (34.55)
        1:44.82 (42.25)     2:14.09 (29.27)
  6 Dovolani, Bexhe  13 SPA               2:16.18    2:14.76        
                 29.58      1:04.72 (35.14)
        1:43.71 (38.99)     2:14.76 (31.05)
  7 Stem, Tucker     14 UNAT              2:17.81    2:15.83        
                 28.60      1:04.17 (35.57)
        1:46.56 (42.39)     2:15.83 (29.27)
  8 Riley, Brett     13 SYS               2:14.54    2:16.11        
                 31.08      1:06.05 (34.97)
        1:45.97 (39.92)     2:16.11 (30.14)
  9 Waite, Austin    14 TBAY              2:22.05    2:17.30        
                 29.78      1:03.91 (34.13)
        1:47.16 (43.25)     2:17.30 (30.14)
 10 Salinas, Diego   13 TBAY              2:18.15    2:20.51        
                 30.10      1:06.90 (36.80)
        1:50.18 (43.28)     2:20.51 (30.33)
 11 Nutter, Matthew  13 SYS               2:23.88    2:23.79        
                 32.38      1:08.96 (36.58)
        1:53.08 (44.12)     2:23.79 (30.71)
 12 Hudak, Shane     13 WFLA              2:27.46    2:24.52        
                 32.00      1:09.80 (37.80)
        1:53.40 (43.60)     2:24.52 (31.12)
 13 Carmichael, Tyl  14 SYS               2:25.15    2:27.94        
                 33.84      1:10.19 (36.35)
        1:56.85 (46.66)     2:27.94 (31.09)
 14 Lacy, Joseph     14 PYP                    NT    2:30.59        
                 33.95      1:11.72 (37.77)
        1:56.58 (44.86)     2:30.59 (34.01)
 15 Voitlein, JP     13 TBAY                22.92    2:31.42        
                 34.20      1:14.11 (39.91)
        1:55.77 (41.66)     2:31.42 (35.65)
 16 Borawski, Mathe  14 TBAY              2:36.46    2:33.82        
                 35.23      1:14.57 (39.34)
        1:59.32 (44.75)     2:33.82 (34.50)
 17 Osborne, Hunter  13 TBAY              2:38.11    2:35.75        
                 35.34      1:16.25 (40.91)
        2:00.01 (43.76)     2:35.75 (35.74)
 18 Habib, Tyler     13 SYS               2:37.40    2:39.92        
                 35.37      1:16.55 (41.18)
        2:04.08 (47.53)     2:39.92 (35.84)
 19 Ward, Thomas     13 PYP               2:41.16    2:41.35        
                 35.32      1:14.46 (39.14)
        2:06.01 (51.55)     2:41.35 (35.34)
 20 McArthur, Jay    13 WFLA              2:46.59    2:42.39        
                 34.62      1:15.51 (40.89)
        2:06.07 (50.56)     2:42.39 (36.32)
 21 Schroeders, RJ   14 SYS               2:42.74    2:48.68        
                 37.41      1:22.83 (45.42)
        2:12.74 (49.91)     2:48.68 (35.94)
 22 Worst, Caleb     13 SWIM              3:09.88    2:56.15        
                 41.98      1:24.63 (42.65)
        2:17.59 (52.96)     2:56.15 (38.56)
 23 Kelly, Caleb     13 SYS                    NT    2:57.90        
                 36.95                     
            2:16.91 ( )     2:57.90 (40.99)
 24 Gross, Noah      13 TBAY              3:19.74    3:09.19        
                 38.52      1:28.38 (49.86)
        2:23.77 (55.39)     3:09.19 (45.42)
 
 Event 44  Boys Senior 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Tillotson, Jaso  15 SWIM              2:01.47    2:01.47        
                 26.84        58.03 (31.19)
        1:32.74 (34.71)     2:01.47 (28.73)
  2 Lattimer, Dave   16 SYS               2:04.87    2:02.59        
                 27.10        57.78 (30.68)
        1:36.06 (38.28)     2:02.59 (26.53)
  3 Kimura, Kyle     16 TBAY              2:03.09    2:03.80        
                 25.42        56.73 (31.31)
        1:35.29 (38.56)     2:03.80 (28.51)
  4 McGovern, Wesle  15 TBAY              1:59.41    2:04.94        
                 26.39        57.28 (30.89)
        1:37.05 (39.77)     2:04.94 (27.89)
  5 Young, Jared     15 UNAT              2:10.45    2:07.81        
                 26.89      1:00.16 (33.27)
        1:37.44 (37.28)     2:07.81 (30.37)
  6 Hudak, Caleb     16 WFLA              2:04.98    2:09.11        
                 27.61      1:02.22 (34.61)
        1:40.04 (37.82)     2:09.11 (29.07)
  7 Pliss, Daniel    16 WFLA              2:18.17    2:15.16        
                 29.71      1:06.58 (36.87)
        1:44.37 (37.79)     2:15.16 (30.79)
  8 Licht, Joey      12 TBAY              2:21.22    2:16.46        
                 30.74      1:04.59 (33.85)
        1:45.24 (40.65)     2:16.46 (31.22)
  9 Moran, Collin    16 WFLA              2:22.19    2:18.83        
                 29.64      1:05.99 (36.35)
        1:46.77 (40.78)     2:18.83 (32.06)
 10 Kimura, Kent     17 TBAY              2:21.34    2:19.75        
                 30.55      1:07.39 (36.84)
        1:48.61 (41.22)     2:19.75 (31.14)
 11 Haas, Will       16 TBAY                   NT    2:20.49        
                 29.91      1:04.26 (34.35)
        1:48.27 (44.01)     2:20.49 (32.22)
 12 Kern, Brandon    15 CCS               2:18.47    2:20.74        
                 29.28      1:06.27 (36.99)
        1:51.79 (45.52)     2:20.74 (28.95)
 13 Legge, Michael   16 SPA               2:07.09    2:20.79        
                 29.78      1:07.77 (37.99)
        1:47.99 (40.22)     2:20.79 (32.80)
 14 Yatsula, Christ  15 TBAY              2:31.73    2:24.10        
                 29.85      1:05.57 (35.72)
        1:50.48 (44.91)     2:24.10 (33.62)
 15 Clutter, Jarret  12 SPA               2:36.58    2:35.27        
                 35.08      1:14.15 (39.07)
        1:59.83 (45.68)     2:35.27 (35.44)
 16 Boutin, Carl     12 PYP                    NT    2:54.42        
                 39.43      1:23.41 (43.98)
        2:13.52 (50.11)     2:54.42 (40.90)
 17 Kostuk, Cliff    15 SWIM              3:32.19    3:19.46        
                 42.26      1:34.20 (51.94)
        2:32.39 (58.19)     3:19.46 (47.07)