WFLA                                         Uploaded on 10/21/2012
       WFLA Halloween Invitational - 10/19/2012 to 10/21/2012       
           Southwest Pool, Largo Rec Dept. (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 40  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         1:11.49  1112 2013 FLAG
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Amistoso, Patri  12 SYS               1:04.99    1:03.54 1112   
                 29.90      1:03.54 (33.64)
  2 Firlie, Brendan  12 SYS               1:05.11    1:05.06 1112   
                 29.57      1:05.06 (35.49)
  3 Mills, Andrew    12 SWIM              1:06.58    1:05.23 1112   
                 30.09      1:05.23 (35.14)
  4 Finke, Robert    12 SPA               1:07.88    1:06.59 1112   
                 30.26      1:06.59 (36.33)
  5 Richardson, Zan  12 TBAY              1:12.01    1:07.02 1112   
  6 Gusev, Alexande  11 SYS               1:07.31    1:10.10 1112   
                 32.05      1:10.10 (38.05)
  7 Pelton, Christo  12 SYS               1:21.59    1:10.65 1112   
                 34.14      1:10.65 (36.51)
  8 Bennett, Zachar  12 TBAY              1:13.67    1:12.30        
                 33.15      1:12.30 (39.15)
  9 Brown, Mitchell  12 WCA               1:15.29    1:13.40        
                 33.76      1:13.40 (39.64)
 10 Stanley, Garret  11 SWIM              1:19.64    1:13.79        
                 34.10      1:13.79 (39.69)
 11 Sylvester, Jack  12 SYS               1:24.21    1:14.28        
                 35.52      1:14.28 (38.76)
 12 Pescio, Luigi    12 TBAY              1:17.81    1:15.05        
                 35.01      1:15.05 (40.04)
 13 Cela, Alex       11 SYS               1:16.11    1:15.16        
                 35.31      1:15.16 (39.85)
 14 Chaves, Nicolas  12 PYP               1:17.84    1:15.28        
 15 Licht, Sammy     12 TBAY              1:21.95    1:15.47        
                 34.51      1:15.47 (40.96)
 16 Zhang, Kevin     12 TBAY              1:19.77    1:15.81        
                 35.61      1:15.81 (40.20)
 17 Barcomb, Scott   11 SYS               1:20.45    1:16.69        
                 36.23      1:16.69 (40.46)
 18 Shoemaker, Conn  11 SYS               1:18.54    1:17.96        
                 38.69      1:17.96 (39.27)
 19 Kishpaugh, Kai   11 SYS               1:21.18    1:18.01        
                 36.59      1:18.01 (41.42)
 20 Hample, Gregory  12 PYP               1:36.31    1:18.03        
                 36.25      1:18.03 (41.78)
 21 Pellegrino, Jac  12 SWIM              1:29.84    1:18.92        
 22 McElhiney, Noah  12 PYP               1:20.28    1:20.26        
                 37.51      1:20.26 (42.75)
 23 Fedorovich, Max  11 SWIM              1:25.68    1:21.13        
                 38.91      1:21.13 (42.22)
 24 Busque, Joey     12 CCS               1:22.06    1:21.73        
                 38.95      1:21.73 (42.78)
 25 Gonzalez, Nicho  11 SYS               1:22.49    1:23.77        
                 39.53      1:23.77 (44.24)
 26 Smith, Preston   12 TBAY              1:28.95    1:24.52        
                 39.27      1:24.52 (45.25)
 27 Pohl, Carson     11 TBAY              1:49.46    1:25.32        
                 41.55      1:25.32 (43.77)
 28 Wilhelm, Cory    11 PYP               1:23.72    1:25.41        
                 38.14      1:25.41 (47.27)
 29 Hill, Tyre       11 SPA                    NT    1:26.39        
                 42.95      1:26.39 (43.44)
 30 Muley, Vighnesh  11 TBAY              1:29.29    1:27.16        
                 39.80      1:27.16 (47.36)
 31 Brown, Harrison  11 WCA                    NT    1:27.36        
                 40.69      1:27.36 (46.67)
 32 Walker, Skyler   12 WCA                    NT    1:28.48        
                 47.56      1:28.48 (40.92)
 33 Csiszar, Alex    12 SYS               1:42.51    1:30.14        
                 42.25      1:30.14 (47.89)
 34 Schwahn, Jacob   11 WFLA              1:32.81    1:32.40        
                 44.21      1:32.40 (48.19)
 35 Reed, William    11 SYS               1:32.37    1:34.77        
                 45.20      1:34.77 (49.57)
 36 Schmidt, Mason   11 SYS               1:44.79    1:41.68        
                 48.08      1:41.68 (53.60)
 37 Libreros, Nicol  11 TBAY                   NT    1:42.45        
                 49.51      1:42.45 (52.94)
 38 Economos, Andre  11 PYP               1:32.23    1:43.79        
                 48.26      1:43.79 (55.53)
 39 Fonder, Zachary  11 SYS               2:11.00    1:54.98        
                 57.47      1:54.98 (57.51)
 40 Benduhn, Axl     11 PYP                    NT    1:56.96        
                 55.85    1:56.96 (1:01.11)
 -- Greene, Patrick  11 SWIM              1:35.15         DQ        
                 40.56           DQ (48.76)
 -- Davis, Braxton   12 CCS                    NT         DQ        
                 53.52           DQ (53.12)
 -- Cantin, Victor   11 SYS               1:26.00         DQ        
                 41.46           DQ (45.91)
 -- Armstrong, Edwa  12 PYP                    NT         DQ        
                 45.94           DQ (47.67)