WFLA                                         Uploaded on 10/21/2012
       WFLA Halloween Invitational - 10/19/2012 to 10/21/2012       
           Southwest Pool, Largo Rec Dept. (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 23  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Brzozowski, Jul   8 SYS                 20.42      20.54        
  2 Dunser, Lucca     8 TBAY                25.35      22.56        
  3 Adams, Alayna     8 PYP                    NT      22.96        
  4 Burns, Bridget    8 TBAY                25.17      23.69        
  5 Riley, Jenna      8 SYS                 25.17      24.68        
  6 Weyant, Gracie    6 SYS                 28.77      25.76        
  7 Lawrence, Nicol   7 TBAY                26.34      26.30        
  8 Jensen, Allea     8 WFLA                27.37      26.85        
  9 Fritsch, Natali   7 CCS                 28.11      27.14        
 10 Rosenkranz, Bob   7 TBAY                28.54      27.35        
 11 Taymans, Riley    7 TBAY                27.14      27.37        
 12 Valantiejus, Is   7 BAT                 26.64      27.51        
 13 Sochocki, Emily   8 WFLA                26.01      27.66        
 14 Lara, Dana        8 SWIM                29.16      27.75        
 15 Davie, Emma       8 SYS                 29.12      27.79        
 16 Bellack, Marley   8 PYP                    NT      27.93        
 17 Manta, Roxana     8 CCS                 25.95      28.27        
 18 Ashby, Kara       8 SYS                 33.58      29.15        
 19 Kraus, Nicole     8 SWIM                29.07      29.26        
 20 Trieloff, Lilli   6 WFLA                31.24      29.43        
 21 Christensen, El   7 TBAY                   NT      29.47        
 22 O'Neil, McKenna   8 SYS                    NT      29.62        
 23 Gualtieri, Laur   7 PYP                 32.47      29.74        
 24 Robinson, Arden   7 WFLA                   NT      29.87        
 25 Harper, Hannah    8 PYP                    NT      30.00        
 26 Reed, Julia       8 SYS                 30.26      30.29        
 27 Crouch, Madelyn   8 CCS                 28.78      30.49        
 28 Markiewicz, Joc   7 WFLA                   NT      30.78        
 29 Burns, Cecelia    6 TBAY                31.94      31.51        
 30 Hirsbrunner, Ad   6 TBAY                31.80      31.71        
 31 Greene, Melana    8 SWIM                35.18      31.73        
 32 Braun, Savannah   8 SWIM                33.41      32.03        
 33 Gonzalez, Miran   8 SWIM                31.96      32.83        
 34 Hoffius, Madiso   8 CCS                 28.95      33.10        
 35 Macmillan, Fion   7 PYP                    NT      34.03        
 35 Carpenter, Soph   8 CCS                 32.83      34.03        
 37 Carson, Madelin   8 SYS                    NT      34.15        
 38 Neely, Catherin   6 AAC                 31.91      34.19        
 39 Lester, Abigail   8 PYP                 32.42      34.21        
 40 O'Donnell, Anna   8 SYS                    NT      35.22        
 41 Firlie, Jade      6 SYS                 40.41      40.43        
 42 Di Marco, Arian   7 SYS                    NT      43.24        
 43 Guarino, Madiso   8 LAS                    NT      43.59        
 -- Loope, Anna       6 WFLA                38.94         DQ        
 -- Woodyard, Ashle   8 WCA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Aiken, Madison    6 LAS                    NT         DQ        
 -- Basara, Angela    8 WFLA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Mazzei, Brennan   6 WFLA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Redmond, Grace    7 WFLA                48.73         DQ        
 -- Moore, Abby       6 WFLA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Morgan, Sarah     7 WFLA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Blaine, Melissa   7 SWIM                54.86         DQ        
 -- Pellegrino, Sop   6 SWIM                46.59         DQ        
 -- Homer, Rees       7 PYP                 29.43         DQ        
 -- Bottini, Irene    6 TBAY                   NT         DQ        
 -- Perdomo, Berlyn   8 WFLA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Crawford, Sarah   7 BAT                    NT         DQ        
 -- Katko, Caroline   7 AAC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Russo, Ashlyn     8 SYS                    NT         DQ        
 -- Medina, Mia       6 TBAY                   NT         DQ        
 -- Shulkin, Valeri   6 SYS                    NT         DQ        
 -- Clarke, Emma      7 SYS                 35.06         DQ        
 -- Harvey, Dilyn     6 PYP                    NT         DQ        
 -- MacMillan, Chlo   5 PYP                    NT         DQ        
 -- Deluca, Audrey    8 UNAT                   NT         DQ