WFLA                                         Uploaded on 10/20/2013
       WFLA Halloween Invitational - 10/18/2013 to 10/20/2013       
           Southwest Pool, Largo Rec Dept. (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 23  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Weyant, Gracie R        7 SYS                 23.41      21.76  
  2 Trieloff, Lillie M      7 WFLA                23.28      23.06  
  3 Rosenkranz, Bobbie A    8 TBAY                24.94      24.69  
  4 Valantiejus, Isabelle   8 CAT                 24.70      24.92  
  4 Robinson, Arden F       8 WFLA                26.22      24.92  
  6 Hirschberger, Isabell   8 CAT                 29.73      25.12  
  7 Raleigh, Katie L        8 PYP                 28.29      25.32  
  8 Burns, Cecelia M        7 TBAY                24.43      26.03  
  9 Clarke, Emma G          8 SYS                 32.60      26.07  
 10 Monkelyte, Meida        8 WCA                 25.22      26.09  
 11 Bayes, Sarah A          8 TBAY                25.72      26.50  
 12 Williams, Kristen C     6 UNAT                31.11      26.92  
 13 Dumpert, Alydia L       8 PYP                 28.23      27.46  
 14 Fisher, Chloe E         8 SRQ                 27.56      27.47  
 15 Loope, Anna K           7 WFLA                27.93      27.49  
 16 Abend, Kathryn C        7 SYS                 26.01      27.60  
 17 Higgins, Maria V        7 SWIM                36.94      27.93  
 18 Marks, Natalie A        7 AAC                 29.37      28.28  
 19 Bodruzic, Dora          8 WFLA                35.85      28.29  
 20 Bokelmann, Emily A      8 SRQ                 28.58      28.46  
 21 Fuhrman, Faith E        8 SWIM                29.51      28.67  
 22 Garofalo, Lakshmi H     7 SRQ                 27.89      28.73  
 23 Austin, Teresa          8 WFLA                   NT      29.02  
 24 DeBolt, Alyssa A        8 TBAY                   NT      29.62  
 25 Drivick, Samantha G     8 SWIM                   NT      29.72  
 26 Buckhorn, Colleen E     8 TBAY                29.59      29.86  
 27 Riser, Hannah E         7 PYP                    NT      29.91  
 28 Russo, Madison A        7 WFLA                31.06      30.54  
 29 Wakefield, Finley a     8 TBAY                   NT      30.82  
 30 Firlie, Jade A          7 SYS                 29.18      30.98  
 31 Alianell, Hannah J      8 PYP                    NT      31.09  
 32 Jahn, Sadie A           6 SC                  30.02      31.25  
 33 Bass, Chloe O           7 SRQ                 29.20      31.62  
 34 Faust, Mekensie A       7 SC                  33.51      31.65  
 35 Spurgeon, Sophia E      7 WFLA                   NT      31.90  
 35 Moore, Abby G           7 WFLA                37.33      31.90  
 37 DiMeglio, Adelaide M    8 SRQ                 43.18      32.79  
 38 Doolittle, Margaret H   6 SPA                 34.44      32.91  
 39 Pellegrino, Sophie M    7 SWIM                28.42      32.97  
 40 Lowrie, Lucy C          7 PYP                    NT      33.30  
 41 Himel, Elizabeth M      7 PYP                 38.13      33.53  
 42 Di Marco, Arianna       8 SYS                 43.24      33.66  
 43 Fennell, Mac R          8 SWIM                32.55      34.00  
 44 Jensen, Rachael M       7 SRQ                 37.45      34.01  
 45 Eckardt, Olivia L       7 WFLA                35.33      34.89  
 45 Kays, Addison D         7 PYP                    NT      34.89  
 47 Lyall, Morgan E         7 WCA                    NT      38.03  
 48 Garcia, Auria T         8 TBAY                   NT      43.05  
 49 Shore, Kaya G           7 CCS                    NT      50.92  
 -- Stroz, Maddie G         6 SC                     NT         DQ  
 -- Muller, Audrey M        7 LWRY                   NT         DQ  
 -- McDaniel, Carmen R      8 WFLA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Schwenk, Taylor A       5 SRQ                    NT         DQ  
 -- Mandzik, Amaja E        6 SPA                 36.21         DQ  
 -- Grinstead, Autumn       8 TBAY                   NT         DQ  
 -- Neely, Catherine G      7 AAC                 30.40         DQ  
 -- Perdomo, Capri M        7 WFLA                35.95         DQ  
 -- Slorp, Breanna S        6 CCS                    NT         DQ