WFLA                                         Uploaded on 10/20/2013
       WFLA Halloween Invitational - 10/18/2013 to 10/20/2013       
           Southwest Pool, Largo Rec Dept. (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 22  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Firlie, Cole E          9 SYS                 28.30      28.35  
  2 Frantz, Colton J        9 SYS                 30.16      29.78  
  3 Walters, Peyton J      10 PYP                 30.09      30.21  
  4 Meyers, Andrew J       10 WFLA                28.76      30.31  
  5 Custer, Liam C          9 SYS                 31.75      31.11  
  6 Dapo, Denis             9 PYP                 29.85      31.27  
  7 Johnston, Blake M       9 WFLA                32.82      31.46  
  8 Roberton, Tyler C       9 WFLA                32.45      31.55  
  9 Whiteley, John Banks   10 TBAY                32.56      31.72  
 10 Rosario, Abdiel E      10 UNAT                31.31      31.74  
 11 Thornsberry, Logan S   10 WFLA                29.48      31.80  
 12 Yatsula, Christian W   10 TBAY                31.68      31.86  
 13 Schwahn, Caleb D       10 WFLA                32.27      31.90  
 14 Lambert, Jack K         9 SYS                 31.60      32.30  
 15 Szul, Joseph L          9 SC                  32.41      32.37  
 16 Milburn, Max J         10 SYS                 31.63      32.57  
 17 Putnal, Gavin E        10 SRQ                 31.91      32.59  
 18 Ptacek, John L         10 WFLA                32.91      32.78  
 19 Karpur, Rishi           9 TBAY                33.26      32.79  
 20 Postranecky, Michael   10 SYS                 37.80      33.53  
 21 Mullen, Michael K       8 CAT                 34.75      33.63  
 22 Humpel, James D        10 CCS                 34.12      33.74  
 23 Scott, Trey L          10 SYS                 33.30      33.81  
 24 Flesch, Asher A         9 WFLA                34.08      33.98  
 25 Schwahn, Luke P         9 WFLA                34.53      34.39  
 26 Rogozhnikov, Alexsand   9 SYS                 34.04      34.41  
 27 Seay, Aiden G          10 TBAY                34.76      34.56  
 28 Hay-Birkett, Jace R    10 SRQ                 35.10      34.76  
 29 Smith, Ryan D          10 TBAY                34.62      34.86  
 30 Barrick, Calder G      10 SYS                 38.07      34.92  
 30 Clippard, Nathan W      9 SYS                 35.12      34.92  
 32 Lear, Finnegan M       10 SYS                 35.39      35.14  
 33 Clemens, Benjamin A     9 WFLA                37.74      35.33  
 34 Neel, Tucker T          9 WFLA                35.33      35.35  
 35 Legg, Sebastian R      10 PYP                 34.19      35.37  
 36 Johnston, Gavin T       9 WFLA                36.36      35.54  
 37 Bilancione, Jacob D     9 SWIM                36.49      36.55  
 38 Prail, Riley V         10 PYP                 38.72      36.63  
 39 Murphy, Sky R           9 TBAY                36.35      36.80  
 40 Morgan, Glynn R        10 TBAY                36.83      37.32  
 41 Plaisted, Charles A     9 CCS                 38.36      37.57  
 42 Riser, Teddy J          9 PYP                 40.08      37.86  
 43 Gesacion, Cameron d     9 TBAY                38.25      37.91  
 44 Boutin, Alex            9 PYP                 36.66      37.98  
 45 Baril, Zachary T       10 SWIM                40.31      38.27  
 46 Koss, Becket M          8 CCS                 36.93      38.29  
 46 Vanden Heuvel, Andrew   8 SYS                 45.27      38.29  
 48 Shoemaker, William B    9 SYS                 37.41      38.55  
 49 Martuza, Nathan R      10 TBAY                39.66      38.73  
 50 Kirby, Winston W        9 SYS                 50.39      39.03  
 51 Piccarreto, Cole C      9 WFLA                36.88      39.06  
 52 Stringfellow, Lewis K  10 SYS                 40.18      39.14  
 53 Titi, Evan S            9 SWIM                38.31      39.17  
 54 Eckerman, Max H         9 SYS                 39.94      39.20  
 55 Foster, Jason T         9 PYP                 43.24      40.35  
 56 Schultz, Davey W        9 SWIM                40.77      40.72  
 57 Britton, Grant G        9 CCS                 41.12      40.93  
 58 Riley, Ricky N          9 SWIM                40.20      40.97  
 59 Blaine, Justin J        9 SWIM                41.99      41.06  
 60 Wells, Brendan J        9 PYP                 39.90      41.15  
 61 Baker, Trent W          9 UNAT                40.68      41.81  
 62 Fritsch, Victor E      10 CCS                 44.45      43.08  
 63 Ganio, Zekeal A         9 WFLA                   NT      43.26  
 64 McEwan, Hayden R        9 PYP                 43.28      43.36  
 65 Cloutier, John F       10 WCA                    NT      43.76  
 66 Longshore, Michael K    9 PYP                 48.69      44.67  
 67 Singareddy, Suraj      10 PYP                 53.23      44.97  
 68 Macgregor, Ben D        7 WFLA                39.34      45.04  
 69 Junqueira, Luis D       9 LWRY                56.76      45.20  
 70 Meslin, Connor C        9 PYP                 48.41      45.84  
 71 Basquill, Cody T        9 TBAY                   NT      47.70  
 72 Aguilu, Joshua         10 PYP                 50.98      48.95  
 73 Scheiber, Calvin N      9 SRQ                 47.68      49.13  
 74 Sutherland, Tyler      10 CAT                    NT      49.44  
 75 Matthews, Henry P      10 TBAY                52.23      49.47  
 76 Wagstaff, Lucas         9 CCS               1:04.74      55.75  
 77 Courtney, Erik D        9 CCS                    NT      58.98  
 78 Meiggs, Ethan T        10 TBAY                   NT    1:21.32