WFLA                                         Uploaded on 10/20/2013
       WFLA Halloween Invitational - 10/18/2013 to 10/20/2013       
           Southwest Pool, Largo Rec Dept. (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Weyant, Gracie R        7 SYS                 16.27      14.54  
  2 Robinson, Arden F       8 WFLA                16.27      16.35  
  3 Raleigh, Katie L        8 PYP                 16.50      16.73  
  4 Hirschberger, Isabell   8 CAT                 19.15      17.15  
  5 Rosenkranz, Bobbie A    8 TBAY                18.02      17.63  
  6 Alianell, Hannah J      8 PYP                    NT      17.87  
  7 Drivick, Samantha G     8 SWIM                17.91      17.97  
  8 Bodruzic, Dora          8 WFLA                18.54      18.09  
  9 Bayes, Sarah A          8 TBAY                18.13      18.14  
 10 Loope, Anna K           7 WFLA                18.72      18.68  
 11 Buckhorn, Colleen E     8 TBAY                19.20      18.81  
 12 Trieloff, Lillie M      7 WFLA                18.78      18.87  
 13 Higgins, Maria V        7 SWIM                21.04      19.00  
 14 Burns, Cecelia M        7 TBAY                18.65      19.06  
 15 Valantiejus, Isabelle   8 CAT                 18.01      19.09  
 16 Moore, Abby G           7 WFLA                19.67      19.30  
 16 Monkelyte, Meida        8 WCA                 19.68      19.30  
 18 Perdomo, Capri M        7 WFLA                22.11      19.31  
 19 Wakefield, Finley a     8 TBAY                   NT      19.34  
 20 Clarke, Emma G          8 SYS                 24.20      19.49  
 21 Austin, Teresa          8 WFLA                22.39      19.50  
 22 Abend, Kathryn C        7 SYS                 19.53      19.74  
 23 Thomas, Becca L         7 LWRY                24.45      19.85  
 24 Fuhrman, Faith E        8 SWIM                20.88      19.97  
 25 Garofalo, Lakshmi H     7 SRQ                 20.11      20.11  
 26 Williams, Kristen C     6 UNAT                21.23      20.18  
 27 Bordeaux, Olivia A      8 WFLA                19.96      20.20  
 28 Spurgeon, Sophia E      7 WFLA                   NT      20.33  
 29 Fisher, Chloe E         8 SRQ                 22.36      20.34  
 30 Pellegrino, Sophie M    7 SWIM                21.99      20.49  
 31 Neely, Catherine G      7 AAC                 22.75      20.50  
 32 Grinstead, Autumn       8 TBAY                23.64      20.73  
 33 Jahn, Sadie A           6 SC                  20.62      20.75  
 34 Russo, Madison A        7 WFLA                22.00      20.77  
 35 Faust, Mekensie A       7 SC                  22.14      20.94  
 36 Eckerman, Maeve A       6 SYS                    NT      21.36  
 37 Schwenk, Taylor A       5 SRQ                 24.56      21.69  
 38 Fennell, Mac R          8 SWIM                24.67      21.73  
 39 Jensen, Rachael M       7 SRQ                 23.97      21.74  
 40 Bass, Chloe O           7 SRQ                 21.10      22.19  
 41 Bokelmann, Emily A      8 SRQ                 22.73      22.24  
 42 Dumpert, Alydia L       8 PYP                 20.23      22.38  
 43 Lyall, Morgan E         7 WCA                 27.91      22.64  
 43 Sauickie, Addison M     7 SYS                    NT      22.64  
 45 Marks, Natalie A        7 AAC                 27.65      22.74  
 46 Riser, Hannah E         7 PYP                    NT      22.81  
 47 Di Marco, Arianna       8 SYS                 25.05      22.85  
 48 DiMeglio, Adelaide M    8 SRQ                 24.00      22.91  
 49 Doolittle, Margaret H   6 SPA                 23.32      23.20  
 50 Eckardt, Olivia L       7 WFLA                24.73      23.56  
 51 Stroz, Maddie G         6 SC                  29.05      23.97  
 52 McDaniel, Carmen R      8 WFLA                29.21      24.72  
 53 Himel, Elizabeth M      7 PYP                 27.18      25.09  
 54 Garcia, Auria T         8 TBAY                26.92      25.11  
 55 Mandzik, Amaja E        6 SPA                 26.76      25.35  
 56 Lowrie, Lucy C          7 PYP                    NT      25.53  
 57 Muller, Audrey M        7 LWRY                26.21      26.19  
 58 Girgenti, Ceci C        7 WFLA                29.25      26.43  
 59 Dwyer, Trinity N        8 SWIM                   NT      26.83  
 60 Kays, Addison D         7 PYP                    NT      27.10  
 61 Reeter, Faith L         6 SWIM                32.12      27.57  
 62 Dal Sasso, Sophia E     8 WFLA                   NT      27.92  
 63 Slorp, Breanna S        6 CCS                    NT      28.99  
 64 Bruno, Ela J            7 WCA                 33.63      29.31  
 65 Taylor, Rio M           6 SRQ                    NT      30.74  
 66 Shore, Kaya G           7 CCS                    NT      33.92  
 67 Waters, Elizabeth R     4 WFLA                46.47      42.94