WFLA                                         Uploaded on 10/20/2013
       WFLA Halloween Invitational - 10/18/2013 to 10/20/2013       
           Southwest Pool, Largo Rec Dept. (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 8  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Finke, Robert C        13 SPA               4:19.72    4:18.48  
                 28.13        59.74 (31.61)
        1:32.62 (32.88)     2:04.78 (32.16)
        2:43.56 (38.78)     3:22.14 (38.58)
        3:50.39 (28.25)     4:18.48 (28.09)
  2 Smith, Edward F        14 CAT               4:25.38    4:18.75  
                 28.29        59.95 (31.66)
        1:33.60 (33.65)     2:07.19 (33.59)
        2:43.42 (36.23)     3:20.24 (36.82)
        3:50.28 (30.04)     4:18.75 (28.47)
  3 Riley, Brett A         14 SYS               4:21.08    4:19.31  
                 28.34      1:00.31 (31.97)
        1:35.07 (34.76)     2:08.52 (33.45)
        2:44.61 (36.09)     3:21.24 (36.63)
        3:51.25 (30.01)     4:19.31 (28.06)
  4 McGovern, Blake B      14 TBAY              4:27.00    4:27.43  
                 29.04      1:02.55 (33.51)
        1:35.69 (33.14)     2:09.67 (33.98)
        2:48.10 (38.43)     3:28.35 (40.25)
        3:58.71 (30.36)     4:27.43 (28.72)
  5 Ramsey, Jabari B       14 CAT               4:28.11    4:31.68  
                 28.90      1:02.23 (33.33)
        1:38.74 (36.51)     2:13.71 (34.97)
        2:51.26 (37.55)     3:29.36 (38.10)
        4:01.44 (32.08)     4:31.68 (30.24)
  6 Hernandez-Tome, Nicho  13 SYS               4:51.50    4:35.13  
                 31.25      1:05.74 (34.49)
        1:41.04 (35.30)     2:15.19 (34.15)
        2:54.46 (39.27)     3:34.08 (39.62)
        4:04.81 (30.73)     4:35.13 (30.32)
  7 Firlie, Brendan C      13 SYS               4:38.50    4:37.08  
                 27.89      1:00.78 (32.89)
        1:36.05 (35.27)     2:10.91 (34.86)
        2:52.60 (41.69)     3:34.74 (42.14)
        4:06.17 (31.43)     4:37.08 (30.91)
  8 Licht, Joey W          13 TBAY              4:42.83    4:39.25  
                 30.46      1:03.24 (32.78)
        1:38.63 (35.39)     2:12.93 (34.30)
        2:54.93 (42.00)     3:35.73 (40.80)
        4:07.30 (31.57)     4:39.25 (31.95)
  9 Hudak, Shane H         14 WFLA              4:47.69    4:43.37  
                 29.97      1:04.45 (34.48)
        1:40.97 (36.52)     2:18.52 (37.55)
        2:58.90 (40.38)     3:40.54 (41.64)
        4:12.53 (31.99)     4:43.37 (30.84)
 10 Pelton, Christopher R  13 SYS               4:56.12    4:43.59  
                 30.49      1:04.35 (33.86)
        1:40.98 (36.63)     2:16.89 (35.91)
        2:58.01 (41.12)     3:39.70 (41.69)
        4:12.26 (32.56)     4:43.59 (31.33)
 11 Amistoso, Patrick D    13 SYS               4:45.81    4:48.86  
                 29.24      1:02.93 (33.69)
                                2:19.49 ( )
        2:58.62 (39.13)     3:40.45 (41.83)
        4:14.89 (34.44)     4:48.86 (33.97)
 12 Arany, Bence T         13 SYS               4:58.10    4:54.72  
                 31.07      1:06.42 (35.35)
        1:45.34 (38.92)     2:23.10 (37.76)
        3:05.68 (42.58)     3:49.30 (43.62)
        4:21.87 (32.57)     4:54.72 (32.85)
 13 Hample, Gregory M      13 PYP               5:11.28    5:05.72  
                 32.98      1:13.37 (40.39)
        1:53.85 (40.48)     2:34.66 (40.81)
        3:16.15 (41.49)     4:00.84 (44.69)
        4:35.88 (35.04)     5:05.72 (29.84)
 14 Pellegrino, Jack L     13 SWIM              5:06.92    5:06.67  
                 31.64      1:09.22 (37.58)
        1:49.61 (40.39)     2:29.39 (39.78)
        3:13.82 (44.43)     3:59.16 (45.34)
        4:34.31 (35.15)     5:06.67 (32.36)
 15 Carreja, Tyler C       13 TBAY              5:38.90    5:21.30  
                 31.88      1:10.33 (38.45)
        1:51.03 (40.70)     2:31.49 (40.46)
        3:18.30 (46.81)     4:05.13 (46.83)
        4:43.79 (38.66)     5:21.30 (37.51)
 
 Event 8  Boys Senior 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hoce, Garrett G        17 PYP               4:01.19    4:06.08  
                 25.78        55.67 (29.89)
        1:26.99 (31.32)     1:57.77 (30.78)
        2:31.93 (34.16)     3:08.18 (36.25)
        3:38.23 (30.05)     4:06.08 (27.85)
  2 Barragan, Manuel       17 PYP               4:05.45    4:17.14  
                                  58.75 ( )
            2:39.63 ( )   4:17.14 (1:37.51)
  3 McGovern, Wesley W     16 TBAY              4:27.27    4:18.59  
                 26.57        57.79 (31.22)
        1:30.34 (32.55)     2:02.07 (31.73)
        2:41.38 (39.31)     3:21.34 (39.96)
        3:49.96 (28.62)     4:18.59 (28.63)
  4 Christian, Brandon A   15 WFLA              4:13.16    4:19.27  
                 28.04        59.74 (31.70)
        1:33.62 (33.88)     2:07.21 (33.59)
        2:45.15 (37.94)     3:22.94 (37.79)
        3:52.21 (29.27)     4:19.27 (27.06)
  5 Milosavljevic, Niko G  14 TBAY              4:25.39    4:21.71  
                 27.64        59.44 (31.80)
        1:32.51 (33.07)     2:03.88 (31.37)
        2:43.72 (39.84)     3:23.68 (39.96)
        3:52.49 (28.81)     4:21.71 (29.22)
  6 White, Sean J          15 TBAY              4:29.52    4:27.05  
                 27.63      1:00.06 (32.43)
        1:34.58 (34.52)     2:09.78 (35.20)
        2:47.62 (37.84)     3:26.37 (38.75)
        3:57.47 (31.10)     4:27.05 (29.58)
  7 Moran, Collin R        17 WFLA              4:49.23    4:51.13  
                 29.07      1:03.11 (34.04)
        1:40.35 (37.24)     2:16.73 (36.38)
        2:59.23 (42.50)     3:41.85 (42.62)
        4:16.74 (34.89)     4:51.13 (34.39)