WFLA                                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
        THE LIGHTNING INVITATIONAL - 6/14/2013 to 6/16/2013         
               Southwest Pool Complex (FL -FL , USA)                
 
 Event 19  Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Dawson, Kendall K      16 UNAT              2:06.77    2:12.66  
               1:05.22    2:12.66 (1:07.44)
  2 Mayer, Katherine L     15 PYP               2:11.76    2:15.84  
               1:05.73    2:15.84 (1:10.11)
  3 Ward, Caroline C       15 PYP               2:18.86    2:16.31  
               1:06.63    2:16.31 (1:09.68)
  4 Belcik, Bridget A      17 PYP                    NT    2:16.84  
               1:04.86    2:16.84 (1:11.98)
  5 McIntosh, Lauren E     15 PYP               2:18.59    2:17.54  
               1:06.18    2:17.54 (1:11.36)
  6 McIntosh, Kendall A    17 PYP               2:16.13    2:18.00  
               1:07.24    2:18.00 (1:10.76)
  7 Waite, Carylyn W       17 AAC               2:16.80    2:18.20  
               1:05.78    2:18.20 (1:12.42)
  8 Isaacson, Ashly N      20 WFLA              2:10.32    2:18.61  
               1:05.99    2:18.61 (1:12.62)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Freeman, Rachael L     16 PYP               2:20.01    2:19.23  
               1:05.43    2:19.23 (1:13.80)
 10 Niles, Cassie J        20 CVST              2:07.15    2:19.31  
               1:06.75    2:19.31 (1:12.56)
 11 Volz, Emma D           18 CVST              2:14.14    2:20.01  
               1:07.98    2:20.01 (1:12.03)
 12 Fleming, Clare A       17 AAC               2:10.21    2:20.69  
               1:07.40    2:20.69 (1:13.29)
 13 Roper, Hannah J        18 WFLA              2:20.22    2:20.93  
               1:08.21    2:20.93 (1:12.72)
 14 Nuyianes, Alex M       16 TBAY              2:22.30    2:21.01  
               1:08.99    2:21.01 (1:12.02)
 15 Hipolito, Alexandra L  21 GTSA              2:14.64    2:21.06  
               1:07.33    2:21.06 (1:13.73)
 16 Clarke, Madeleine M    17 WFLA              2:19.82    2:21.84  
               1:08.85    2:21.84 (1:12.99)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hample, Emily L        15 PYP               2:23.11    2:22.74  
               1:09.58    2:22.74 (1:13.16)
 18 Terrana, Sierra N      15 AAC               2:21.53    2:22.83  
               1:09.74    2:22.83 (1:13.09)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Koda, Nicole L         17 WFLA              2:23.30    2:23.23  
               1:09.28    2:23.23 (1:13.95)
 20 Russo, Kaitlyn E       16 WFLA              2:20.01    2:23.56  
               1:09.41    2:23.56 (1:14.15)
 21 Donahue, Ally M        16 GTSA              2:20.02    2:23.80  
               1:09.84    2:23.80 (1:13.96)
 22 Thielbar, Jordan A     15 TBAY              2:18.54    2:23.88  
               1:09.41    2:23.88 (1:14.47)
 23 Zambito, Maria R       18 CVST              2:15.36    2:24.32  
               1:10.42    2:24.32 (1:13.90)
 24 Hubbard, Mickey N      16 UNAT                   NT    2:24.35  
               1:07.72    2:24.35 (1:16.63)
 25 Driscoll, Colleen M    15 TBAY              2:20.39    2:24.65  
               1:11.42    2:24.65 (1:13.23)
 26 Perrotti, Morgan E     16 PYP               2:25.39    2:25.01  
               1:10.96    2:25.01 (1:14.05)
 27 Shumake, Margret A     17 GTSA              2:23.42    2:25.04  
               1:10.45    2:25.04 (1:14.59)
 28 Nesto, Nicole R        16 WFLA              2:25.58    2:25.09  
               1:09.96    2:25.09 (1:15.13)
 29 Plachy, Erin M         20 GTSA              2:20.66    2:25.58  
               1:09.18    2:25.58 (1:16.40)
 30 Dow, Tara L            16 PYP                    NT    2:26.55  
               1:08.94    2:26.55 (1:17.61)
 31 Alonso, Summer L       15 WFLA              2:27.19    2:26.72  
               1:09.74    2:26.72 (1:16.98)
 32 Miller, Chelsea        17 WFLA              2:15.01    2:28.64  
               1:10.24    2:28.64 (1:18.40)
 33 Kovac, Megan E         16 PYP               2:12.45    2:31.22  
               1:08.32    2:31.22 (1:22.90)
 34 Rende, Rachel L        18 WFLA              2:27.99    2:34.17  
               1:12.48    2:34.17 (1:21.69)
 35 Cogdill, Julia N       15 GTSA              2:26.20    2:35.21  
               1:12.77    2:35.21 (1:22.44)
 36 Aaron, Kinsey E        17 PYP               2:32.72    2:36.06  
               1:16.22    2:36.06 (1:19.84)
 37 Rossi, Sarah G         15 AAC               2:26.59    2:39.52  
               1:15.92    2:39.52 (1:23.60)
 38 Lee, Kristine M        18 CVST              2:34.78    2:41.57  
               1:19.25    2:41.57 (1:22.32)
 39 O'Connor, Suzie M      16 WFLA                   NT    2:43.08  
               1:19.65    2:43.08 (1:23.43)