Surrey County ASA-Development Meet - Organization License 
             Surrey Development Meet 2013 - 22/06/2013              
                Spectrum Leisure Centre (SRY , GBR)                 
 
 Event 20  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Bella Langley     9 Dulwich Dolp      1:03.23      52.47   165  
  2 Lily Johnson      9 Woking              56.65      53.39   156  
  3 Freya Colbert     9 Box Hill            58.02      55.07   143  
  4 Poppy Phillips    9 Cheam Marc S        57.26      56.67   131  
  5 Emily Pilgrim     9 Elmbridge           57.59      58.80   117  
  6 Nicoletta Burch   9 Box Hill          1:02.70    1:02.53    97  
 
 Event 20  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Molly Behan      10 Croydon Amph        50.43      47.52   222  
  2 Ella Salter      10 Box Hill            49.48      48.83   205  
  3 Hermione Richar  10 Wandsworth          51.88      48.97   203  
  4 Zoe Bainbridge   10 Elmbridge           52.39      51.83   171  
  5 Lauren Brickell  10 Box Hill            53.58      52.66   163  
  6 Maisy Minikin    10 Box Hill            51.45      52.90   161  
  7 Holly Parkinson  10 Wandsworth          53.22      53.16   159  
  8 Olivia Perry     10 Box Hill            52.19      53.21   158  
  9 Zoe Griffin      10 Box Hill            57.63      54.43   148  
 10 Machayla Dewdne  10 Box Hill            53.81      55.56   139  
 11 Hester Stanley   10 Cranleigh           57.49      59.00   116  
 
 Event 20  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Holly Callaway   11 Dulwich Dolp        47.67      44.62   268  
  2 Isabella Day     11 Woking              47.00      45.52   253  
  3 Anna Griffiths   11 Dorking             47.37      45.59   252  
  4 Niamh Moss       11 Kingston Roy        47.12      46.57   236  
  5 Mia Redfern      11 Dulwich Dolp        49.14      46.79   233  
  6 Simone Edmunds   11 Kingston Roy        46.17      46.81   232  
  7 Olivia Sutton    11 Kingston Roy        49.36      47.17   227  
  8 Amy Robins       11 Woking              52.93      47.55   222  
  9 Juliet H-Ouabde  11 Dulwich Dolp        48.82      47.62   221  
 10 Tia Butterfield  11 Elmbridge           47.17      48.39   210  
 11 Emily Symonds    11 Box Hill            47.75      48.44   210  
 12 Catherine Sandl  11 Dorking             51.15      48.80   205  
 13 Sophia Holloway  11 Elmbridge           49.47      48.81   205  
 14 Rae Amosu        11 Dulwich Dolp        47.67      48.83   205  
 15 Bethany Swift    11 Woking              50.34      48.88   204  
 16 Pippa Sceats     11 Elmbridge           47.98      49.42   197  
 17 Amelia Jacob     11 Elmbridge           51.42      49.99   191  
 18 Sophie Murray    11 Croydon Amph        51.63      50.02   190  
 19 Shantel Tabunda  11 Cheam Marc S        49.04      50.54   185  
 20 Lucy Morgan      11 Woking              50.78      51.15   178  
 21 Isabella Penny   11 Wandsworth          51.12      51.45   175  
 22 Natasha Chander  11 Wandsworth          51.81      51.73   172  
 
 Event 20  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Francesca Longh  12 Woking              45.34      41.95   323  
  2 Evie Suer        12 Dulwich Dolp        44.30      41.99   322  
  3 Ruby Bonner      12 Dulwich Dolp        45.55      42.85   303  
  4 Maisie Coghlan   12 Woking              45.40      43.42   291  
  5 Katherine Purse  12 SouthCroydon        46.80      44.41   272  
  6 Molly Colbert    12 Box Hill            44.48      44.50   271  
  7 Matilda Marisco  12 Cranleigh           45.54      44.52   270  
  8 Melina Williams  12 Kingston Roy        44.10      44.93   263  
  9 Caitlin Bacon    12 Wandsworth          45.60      45.31   256  
 10 Charlotte Carmi  12 Kingston Roy        46.95      45.96   246  
 11 Alex Roe         12 Box Hill            46.88      46.25   241  
 12 Thea Bloxham     12 Woking              45.99      46.42   238  
 13 Megan Lewis      12 Croydon Amph        44.88      46.55   236  
 14 Synead Van Heer  12 Woking              49.33      46.66   235  
 15 Gabrielle Li     12 Dulwich Dolp        47.45      47.31   225  
 16 Sophie Hudson    12 Woking              48.07      48.77   205  
 17 Isabella Daws    12 Wandsworth          50.04      51.72   172  
 
 Event 20  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Ella Corby       13 SouthCroydon        45.85      42.83   304  
  2 Ana Richardson   13 Woking              44.12      44.37   273  
  3 Hannah Franklan  13 Merton Pisce        45.87      45.09   260  
 
 Event 20  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Lucy Spruzs      14 Woking              41.66      40.94   348  
  2 Ella Wood        14 Woking              40.77      42.16   318  
  3 Kristin Petters  14 Merton Pisce        42.90      42.58   309  
  4 Rebecca Cummins  14 Elmbridge           42.78      43.27   294  
  5 Chantel Brown    14 Croydon Amph        45.15      45.56   252  
 
 Event 20  Girls 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Rebecca Lynch    15 Box Hill            43.32      44.57   269