St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                  Uploaded on 7/7/2013
 St. Petersburg Aquatics - Long Course Invit - 7/5/2013 to 7/7/2013 
                  North Shore Pool (FL -FL , USA)                   
 
 Event 106  Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sanders, Tristan M     17 PYP-FL              59.37      58.87  
                 28.96        58.87 (29.91)
  2 Tosh, Caleb J          17 SAC-FL            1:01.00    1:02.97  
                 30.65      1:02.97 (32.32)
  3 McCallum, Alex J       19 SSC-ZZ            1:04.40    1:03.61  
                 31.44      1:03.61 (32.17)
  4 Farese, John G         17 SPA-FL            1:00.12    1:04.13  
                 31.26      1:04.13 (32.87)
  5 Krastev, Georgi D      18 SPA-FL            1:01.71    1:04.68  
                 31.54      1:04.68 (33.14)
  6 Morgan, Cole           15 SSC-ZZ            1:05.12    1:05.64  
                 32.29      1:05.64 (33.35)
  7 Tillotson, Jason C     15 SWIM-FL           1:04.75    1:06.65  
  8 Harasz, Noah D         17 SPA-FL            1:03.58    1:06.66  
                 32.02      1:06.66 (34.64)
  9 Hichkad, Tristan R     15 SMAC-GA           1:07.58    1:06.97  
                 32.73      1:06.97 (34.24)
 10 Wisecarver, Matthew C  17 UNAT-FL           1:06.72    1:07.77  
                 33.50      1:07.77 (34.27)
 11 Williams, Spencer R    19 SPA-FL            1:11.41    1:08.69  
 12 Olney, Graham R        17 TBB-FL            1:07.25    1:08.87  
                 33.77      1:08.87 (35.10)
 13 Long, Jonathan S       15 SPA-FL            1:08.14    1:09.10  
                 33.95      1:09.10 (35.15)
 14 Marshburn, Mark R      16 SPA-FL            1:09.67    1:09.68  
                 34.35      1:09.68 (35.33)
 15 Mitchell, Derek J      17 BSAC-FL           1:08.49    1:10.13  
                 34.82      1:10.13 (35.31)
 16 Soussloff, Robert L    17 TYS-FL            1:09.32    1:10.26  
 17 Finan, Skylar J        17 BSAC-FL           1:11.01    1:10.30  
                 35.04      1:10.30 (35.26)
 18 Holdsworth, Michael L  17 PYP-FL            1:14.00    1:10.39  
                 34.09      1:10.39 (36.30)
 18 Moran, Collin R        17 WFLA-FL           1:11.11    1:10.39  
                 34.17      1:10.39 (36.22)
 20 Luo, Eugene Y          15 TYS-FL            1:10.97    1:10.52  
                 34.13      1:10.52 (36.39)
 21 Hernandez, Alex T      16 AAC-FL            1:15.40    1:10.96  
                 33.82      1:10.96 (37.14)
 22 Legge, John E          15 SPA-FL            1:10.76    1:10.97  
                 35.29      1:10.97 (35.68)
 23 Jones, Tyler M         16 WWSC-IE           1:13.55    1:11.00  
                 35.05      1:11.00 (35.95)
 24 Biala, Alonzo V        15 BSAC-FL           1:09.15    1:11.09  
                 35.93      1:11.09 (35.16)
 25 Rivadeneira, Luis F    16 PYP-FL            1:10.33    1:11.60  
                 34.78      1:11.60 (36.82)
 26 Mosher, Keating K      16 TBB-FL            1:10.62    1:12.00  
                 35.23      1:12.00 (36.77)
 27 Kitzis, Zachary E      17 BSAC-FL           1:09.50    1:12.06  
                 35.02      1:12.06 (37.04)
 28 Childers, Austin H     17 TYS-FL            1:12.39    1:12.48  
                 35.15      1:12.48 (37.33)
 29 Kiloh, Morgan C        16 UNAT-FL           1:15.60    1:12.62  
 30 Hedrich, Michael D     16 PYP-FL            1:14.93    1:13.02  
                 36.67      1:13.02 (36.35)
 31 Shaffer, Tommy M       15 AAC-FL            1:13.24    1:13.28  
                 35.68      1:13.28 (37.60)
 32 Mayer, Thomas C        17 TBB-FL            1:13.88    1:14.19  
                 35.80      1:14.19 (38.39)
 33 Cosgrave, Gared M      12 RATS-FL           1:16.46    1:14.79  
                 36.78      1:14.79 (38.01)
 34 Rasmussen, Jack V      15 PYP-FL            1:16.35    1:14.86  
                 36.80      1:14.86 (38.06)
 35 Noll, Brennan B        17 TYS-FL            1:17.26    1:15.19  
                 37.08      1:15.19 (38.11)
 36 Carman, Jordan A       16 OBX-VA            1:10.67    1:15.36  
                 35.68      1:15.36 (39.68)
 37 Keane, Harrison J      16 UNAT-FL           1:13.88    1:15.98  
 38 Cannon, Nick E         15 TYS-FL            1:17.24    1:17.04  
                 37.24      1:17.04 (39.80)
 39 Gunn, Delton D         16 TBB-FL            1:19.44    1:17.47  
                 37.79      1:17.47 (39.68)
 39 Lacy, Joseph T         15 PYP-FL            1:21.84    1:17.47  
                 38.21      1:17.47 (39.26)
 41 Foody, Trey J          17 AAC-FL            1:21.71    1:19.47  
                 38.50      1:19.47 (40.97)
 42 Johnson, Gerald F      16 SMAC-GA           1:16.62    1:20.05  
                 37.71      1:20.05 (42.34)
 43 Frain, Patrick A       12 CAT-FL            1:25.87    1:20.28  
                 38.73      1:20.28 (41.55)
 44 Driscoll, Brendan R    12 TBAY-FL           1:24.92    1:28.25  
 45 Guzman-Santiago, Jesh  15 PYP-FL            1:35.32    1:35.00  
                 44.47      1:35.00 (50.53)