St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                  Uploaded on 7/7/2013
 St. Petersburg Aquatics - Long Course Invit - 7/5/2013 to 7/7/2013 
                  North Shore Pool (FL -FL , USA)                   
 
 Event 97  Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Frehling, Kaitlin M    21 SPA-FL              56.97      59.87  
                 28.79        59.87 (31.08)
  2 Hess, Maddie M         16 BSAC-FL             57.79    1:01.00  
                 28.90      1:01.00 (32.10)
  3 Duncan, Abbey R        14 CAT-FL            1:00.99    1:01.64  
  4 Burrows, Amanda L      14 SPA-FL            1:00.54    1:01.89  
                 30.34      1:01.89 (31.55)
  5 Isaacson, Ashly N      20 WFLA-FL             58.40    1:01.93  
                 29.53      1:01.93 (32.40)
  6 Cimino, Athena S       16 TBAY-FL             59.98    1:02.56  
                 30.02      1:02.56 (32.54)
  7 McIntosh, Lauren E     15 PYP-FL            1:02.78    1:02.80  
                 30.62      1:02.80 (32.18)
  8 Freeman, Rachael L     16 PYP-FL            1:02.98    1:02.96  
                 30.91      1:02.96 (32.05)
  9 Jones, Madison M       15 PYP-FL            1:03.30    1:03.11  
                 30.68      1:03.11 (32.43)
 10 Wilkins, Kara E        14 UNAT-FL           1:04.80    1:03.74  
 11 Kosater, Madison E     17 SMAC-GA           1:04.48    1:03.88  
                 31.06      1:03.88 (32.82)
 12 Belcik, Bridget A      18 PYP-FL            1:03.90    1:04.21  
                 30.85      1:04.21 (33.36)
 13 Ward, Caroline C       15 PYP-FL            1:03.41    1:04.22  
                 30.98      1:04.22 (33.24)
 14 Sopapong, Dee          16 TBAY-FL           1:02.33    1:04.27  
                 31.26      1:04.27 (33.01)
 15 Afolabi-Brown, Kike A  17 SMAC-GA           1:01.98    1:04.52  
                 30.98      1:04.52 (33.54)
 16 Sawyers, Savannah B    15 SPA-FL            1:06.19    1:04.61  
 17 Nuyianes, Alex M       16 TBAY-FL           1:04.77    1:04.78  
                 31.73      1:04.78 (33.05)
 18 Shumake, Margret A     17 GTSA-FL           1:05.64    1:05.00  
                 31.65      1:05.00 (33.35)
 19 Hample, Emily L        15 PYP-FL            1:04.86    1:05.30  
                 31.82      1:05.30 (33.48)
 20 Harkness, Morgan D     16 TBAY-FL           1:07.23    1:05.46  
                 31.45      1:05.46 (34.01)
 21 McIntosh, Kendall A    17 PYP-FL            1:03.34    1:05.58  
                 31.60      1:05.58 (33.98)
 22 Johnson, Brooke E      15 RATS-FL           1:05.55    1:05.60  
                 31.52      1:05.60 (34.08)
 23 Hubbard, Mickey N      16 UNAT-FL           1:02.69    1:05.85  
                 31.76      1:05.85 (34.09)
 23 Jaeger, Monica L       17 SWIM-FL           1:05.84    1:05.85  
                 31.83      1:05.85 (34.02)
 23 Harvard, Leah M        15 SPA-FL            1:08.17    1:05.85  
                 31.95      1:05.85 (33.90)
 26 Rossi, Sarah G         15 AAC-FL            1:04.95    1:06.00  
                 31.97      1:06.00 (34.03)
 27 Krasteva, Hristina D   17 SPA-FL            1:03.81    1:06.06  
                 32.14      1:06.06 (33.92)
 28 Bauer, Cydnie R        16 PYP-FL            1:06.65    1:06.11  
                 32.00      1:06.11 (34.11)
 29 Kehoe, Alex L          17 SPA-FL            1:04.29    1:06.17  
                 32.19      1:06.17 (33.98)
 30 Springer, Brianna K    17 BSAC-FL           1:03.71    1:06.28  
                 32.19      1:06.28 (34.09)
 31 Neely, Caroline N      17 SPA-FL            1:02.22    1:06.34  
                 32.44      1:06.34 (33.90)
 32 Cogdill, Julia N       15 GTSA-FL           1:05.64    1:06.45  
                 31.65      1:06.45 (34.80)
 33 Terrana, Sierra N      15 AAC-FL            1:04.76    1:06.46  
                 32.44      1:06.46 (34.02)
 34 Harper, Lauren N       16 BSAC-FL           1:00.49    1:06.64  
                 30.48      1:06.64 (36.16)
 35 Surrena, Monica E      17 PYP-FL            1:06.91    1:06.71  
                 32.06      1:06.71 (34.65)
 36 Gallastegui, Angelina  17 BSAC-FL           1:04.09    1:06.94  
                 32.31      1:06.94 (34.63)
 37 Price, Jaclyn L        16 PYP-FL            1:08.39    1:06.97  
                 32.61      1:06.97 (34.36)
 38 Maddens, Amber L       16 RATS-FL           1:09.08    1:07.16  
                 31.99      1:07.16 (35.17)
 39 Swartley, Kasey R      16 SWIM-FL           1:06.42    1:07.29  
                 32.19      1:07.29 (35.10)
 40 Russo, Kaitlyn E       16 WFLA-FL           1:03.55    1:07.43  
 41 Coundouriotis, Monica  16 SPA-FL            1:08.91    1:08.00  
                 32.33      1:08.00 (35.67)
 42 Reeter, Mandy R        12 SWIM-FL           1:07.39    1:08.01  
                 33.23      1:08.01 (34.78)
 43 Hew, Lauren            13 CBAC              1:05.50    1:08.07  
                 31.59      1:08.07 (36.48)
 44 Hichkad, Michaela J    17 SMAC-GA           1:07.41    1:08.10  
                 33.09      1:08.10 (35.01)
 45 Rau, Molly T           15 SPA-FL                 NT    1:08.42  
                 32.70      1:08.42 (35.72)
 46 Faller, Carly C        16 WFLA-FL           1:14.31    1:08.51  
                 32.80      1:08.51 (35.71)
 47 Nesto, Nicole R        16 WFLA-FL           1:05.14    1:08.59  
                 31.66      1:08.59 (36.93)
 48 Henderson, Miranda G   15 SMAC-GA           1:10.60    1:08.60  
                 33.45      1:08.60 (35.15)
 49 Rende, Rachel L        18 WFLA-FL           1:07.21    1:09.34  
                 32.99      1:09.34 (36.35)
 50 Elliott, Madison L     16 SMAC-GA           1:10.88    1:09.83  
                 34.33      1:09.83 (35.50)
 51 Greiwe, Emily G        15 AAC-FL            1:06.82    1:10.01  
                 33.39      1:10.01 (36.62)
 52 Blatz, Megan M         15 TBB-FL                 NT    1:10.53  
                 33.94      1:10.53 (36.59)
 53 Wright, Jessica L      16 RATS-FL           1:10.52    1:10.75  
                 33.99      1:10.75 (36.76)
 54 Wright, Lindsey M      15 RATS-FL           1:07.43    1:10.82  
                 33.51      1:10.82 (37.31)
 55 Alur, Meghan C         15 BSAC-FL           1:13.02    1:11.64  
                 35.74      1:11.64 (35.90)
 56 Martinez, Brenley T    16 SMAC-GA           1:12.53    1:12.30  
 57 Rosengard, Rene J      17 BSAC-FL           1:11.97    1:12.69  
                 34.76      1:12.69 (37.93)
 58 Coltellino, Kara L     16 SWIM-FL           1:14.76    1:14.20  
                 36.14      1:14.20 (38.06)
 59 Williams, Taylor R     12 WCA-FL                 NT    1:15.03  
                 35.28      1:15.03 (39.75)
 60 Finster, Heather P     16 SPA-FL            1:20.55    1:15.10  
 61 Cassady, Kaitlyn K     16 WCA-FL            1:09.87    1:17.56  
                 36.24      1:17.56 (41.32)
 62 Weiss, Sarah E         15 SPA-FL            1:25.10    1:18.03  
 63 Mandelare, Lyndsey K   16 SAC-FL            1:21.38    1:18.26  
                 37.66      1:18.26 (40.60)
 64 Hurst, Raina D         15 SAC-FL            1:19.79    1:18.82  
                 37.35      1:18.82 (41.47)
 65 Green, Chelsea R       15 PYP-FL            1:22.46    1:20.69  
                 38.10      1:20.69 (42.59)
 66 Sterlacci, Anna M      15 PYP-FL            1:21.35    1:20.77  
                 37.39      1:20.77 (43.38)
 67 McKeithen, Christine   15 Lightning-FL      1:37.13    1:29.37  
                 39.97      1:29.37 (49.40)