Malta Swim Team                                Uploaded on 8/7/2012
           Montana State Swim Meet -8/4/2012 to 8/5/2012            
                      Columbia Falls, Montana                       
                   Columbia Falls, MT (MT , USA)                    
 
 Event 47  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Rauscher, Ben          13 GKST-MT           1:05.65    1:03.06  
                 30.77      1:03.06 (32.29)
  2 Lovegren, Marcus       14 Sidney-MT         1:03.91    1:03.48  
                 30.49      1:03.48 (32.99)
  3 Dannels, Jesse         14 Chinook           1:03.41    1:04.30  
                 30.65      1:04.30 (33.65)
  4 Majerus, Hayes         13 Lewistown-MT      1:05.00    1:04.36  
                 31.14      1:04.36 (33.22)
  5 Gabriel, Daniel        14 Bitterroot-ZZ     1:03.00    1:04.60  
                 30.32      1:04.60 (34.28)
  6 Mycke, Hunter          13 Conrad-ZZ         1:07.24    1:04.81  
                 30.54      1:04.81 (34.27)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Carmody, Aidan         13 Bitterroot-ZZ     1:08.38    1:06.85  
                 31.67      1:06.85 (35.18)
  8 Powell, Easton         13 Bitterroot-ZZ     1:09.09    1:09.20  
                 33.00      1:09.20 (36.20)
  9 Gunderson, Logan       13 GKST-MT           1:11.37    1:10.29  
                 33.34      1:10.29 (36.95)
 10 Chisholm, Henry        14 Columbia Falls-Z  1:11.26    1:10.46  
                 33.48      1:10.46 (36.98)
 11 Snyder, Kyle           14 Sailfish-MT       1:16.58    1:10.75  
                 34.42      1:10.75 (36.33)
 12 Kaiser, Tony           13 GKST-MT           1:17.37    1:12.76  
                 34.93      1:12.76 (37.83)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wynn, Nate             13 Cut Bank Sharks-  1:14.66    1:13.95  
                 34.20      1:13.95 (39.75)
 14 Lenz, Chase            14 Chinook           1:15.34    1:14.91  
                 34.73      1:14.91 (40.18)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Sweeney, Nicholas      13 Lewistown-MT      1:16.64    1:15.24  
                 36.68      1:15.24 (38.56)
 16 Brown, Cole            14 MALT              1:17.69    1:15.42  
                 35.22      1:15.42 (40.20)
 17 Thiel, Mason           13 Sidney-MT         1:14.68    1:18.03  
                 36.58      1:18.03 (41.45)
 18 Martin, Bridger        14 Otters            1:23.61    1:18.82  
                 37.03      1:18.82 (41.79)
 19 Steinbeisser, Jared    13 Sidney-MT         1:24.47    1:23.15  
                 40.76      1:23.15 (42.39)
 20 Larson, Cristopher     13 Scobey-US         1:20.59    1:23.23  
                 39.07      1:23.23 (44.16)
 21 Johnson, Andrew        13 Otters            1:31.88    1:28.03  
                 40.11      1:28.03 (47.92)
 22 Brown, Nathaniel       13 Bitterroot-ZZ     1:36.89    1:31.98  
                 45.27      1:31.98 (46.71)
 23 Morgan, Blake          14 Sunburst-MT       1:44.76    1:33.12  
                 44.14      1:33.12 (48.98)
 24 Larson, Parker         13 Conrad-ZZ         1:54.15    1:45.33  
                 47.16      1:45.33 (58.17)