Malta Swim Team                                Uploaded on 8/7/2012
           Montana State Swim Meet -8/4/2012 to 8/5/2012            
                      Columbia Falls, Montana                       
                   Columbia Falls, MT (MT , USA)                    
 
 Event 44  Women 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Kessel, Ashlynn        10 Sidney-MT         1:19.87    1:23.10  
                 39.35      1:23.10 (43.75)
  2 Broesder, Allison      10 Conrad-ZZ         1:24.31    1:23.27  
                 38.90      1:23.27 (44.37)
  3 Frederick, Katie        9 Bitterroot-ZZ     1:26.22    1:27.85  
                 41.50      1:27.85 (46.35)
  4 Smith, Denali          10 Bitterroot-ZZ     1:31.02    1:27.99  
                 41.84      1:27.99 (46.15)
  5 Kober, Olivia          10 Sidney-MT         1:21.11    1:28.00  
                 42.25      1:28.00 (45.75)
  6 Higuera, Delaney        9 Bitterroot-ZZ     1:31.55    1:28.72  
                 42.37      1:28.72 (46.35)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Kinamon, Jessica       10 Conrad-ZZ         1:31.78    1:28.80  
                 42.19      1:28.80 (46.61)
  8 Lawrence, L'Tia        10 Harlem-MT         1:29.26    1:28.93  
                 41.12      1:28.93 (47.81)
  9 Miller, Kadia          10 Chinook           1:28.82    1:29.94  
                 43.78      1:29.94 (46.16)
 10 Doucette, Reba         10 MALT              1:30.59    1:30.76  
                 43.42      1:30.76 (47.34)
 11 Molyneaux, Megan       10 Chinook           1:34.75    1:31.89  
                 42.77      1:31.89 (49.12)
 12 Ogden, Lilly            9 Bitterroot-ZZ     1:29.33    1:32.00  
                 42.69      1:32.00 (49.31)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lunak, Hannah          10 Cut Bank Sharks-  1:33.80    1:34.55  
                 44.59      1:34.55 (49.96)
 14 Hanford, McKenna       10 FTBN-MT           1:32.05    1:35.26  
                 44.66      1:35.26 (50.60)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 15 O'Brien, Jillian       10 MALT              1:40.76    1:35.57  
                 44.34      1:35.57 (51.23)
 16 Fink, Emily            10 GKST-MT           1:43.84    1:39.79  
                 46.53      1:39.79 (53.26)
 17 Zimmer, Anna           10 Lewistown-MT      1:42.56    1:40.10  
                 46.54      1:40.10 (53.56)
 18 Lohr, Kelsyn           10 Chester           1:37.63    1:40.54  
                 46.46      1:40.54 (54.08)
 19 Anderson, Kendall      10 Otters            1:40.48    1:41.37  
                 45.76      1:41.37 (55.61)
 20 Diaz, Caylin           10 Bitterroot-ZZ     1:37.11    1:43.08  
                 46.65      1:43.08 (56.43)
 21 Aklestad, Brielle      10 Otters            1:42.65    1:44.82  
                 50.58      1:44.82 (54.24)
 22 Sjostrom, Reese        10 MALT              1:53.43    1:52.49  
                 50.46    1:52.49 (1:02.03)
 23 Miller, Jayden          9 Chinook           1:54.90    1:52.53  
                 51.80    1:52.53 (1:00.73)
 24 Jenness, Libbey         9 Lewistown-MT      1:46.41    1:54.04  
                 51.81    1:54.04 (1:02.23)