Crawley Swimming Club                        Uploaded on 19/11/2012
           NSEB Open Meet 2012 - 17/11/2012 to 18/11/2012           
                       K2 Crawley (UK , GBR)                        
 
 Event 4  Girls 12-13 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Eleanor Morris         13 Atlantis          1:20.78    1:21.73  
                 37.88      1:21.73 (43.85)
  2 Lauren Kelly           13 Brighton          1:21.25    1:22.01  
                 39.05      1:22.01 (42.96)
  3 Lily Davis             13 Atlantis          1:23.62    1:22.20  
                 38.59      1:22.20 (43.61)
  4 Kate Windle            12 Atlantis          1:20.80    1:23.72  
                 39.53      1:23.72 (44.19)
  5 Meghan Byrne           12 Enfield SS        1:22.97    1:23.91  
                 38.76      1:23.91 (45.15)
  6 Honey Butterworth      12 Harrow SC         1:28.15    1:28.44  
                 41.84      1:28.44 (46.60)
  7 Phoebe Addison         12 Brighton          1:27.94    1:29.37  
                 41.87      1:29.37 (47.50)
  8 Lucy Parker            12 Brighton          1:29.05    1:30.70  
                 42.64      1:30.70 (48.06)
 
 Event 4  Girls 14-15 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Amelia Reed            14 Leatherhead       1:14.21    1:17.00  
                 36.75      1:17.00 (40.25)
  2 Sophie Waller          14 Dover             1:14.67    1:19.38  
                 37.77      1:19.38 (41.61)
  3 Sian Rowe              15 Beckenham         1:14.18    1:21.01  
                 37.42      1:21.01 (43.59)
  4 Ruth Bridgman          15 Maxwell           1:19.11    1:22.62  
                 39.36      1:22.62 (43.26)
  5 Katie Willis           15 Maxwell           1:16.15    1:22.64  
                 38.51      1:22.64 (44.13)
  6 Emma White             14 Maxwell           1:20.37    1:22.76  
                 38.21      1:22.76 (44.55)
  7 Ruth Bonsor            15 Brighton          1:18.14    1:22.79  
                 38.98      1:22.79 (43.81)
  8 Matilda Thuringer      15 Staines           1:21.73    1:23.30  
                 38.38      1:23.30 (44.92)
  9 Grace Baker            14 Staines           1:20.27    1:23.38  
                 38.44      1:23.38 (44.94)
 10 Laura Rishworth        14 Staines           1:23.63    1:25.28  
                 40.07      1:25.28 (45.21)
 11 Lucy Morgan            15 Canterbury        1:22.88    1:28.44  
                 40.39      1:28.44 (48.05)
 12 Sophea Joyce           14 South Croydon     1:22.66    1:29.34  
                 42.25      1:29.34 (47.09)
 13 Sophie Ginn            14 Crawley           1:30.00    1:39.01  
                 44.33      1:39.01 (54.68)
 
 Event 4  Girls 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rebecca Lobley         16 Atlantis          1:13.89    1:17.31  
                 36.78      1:17.31 (40.53)
  2 Abbie Haward           16 Maxwell           1:15.38    1:17.77  
                 35.75      1:17.77 (42.02)
  3 Lucy Rigby             17 Windsor           1:14.83    1:18.38  
                 36.67      1:18.38 (41.71)
  4 Isobel Dunlop          17 Atlantis          1:18.00    1:21.60  
                 38.53      1:21.60 (43.07)
  5 Holly Esson            16 Harrow SC         1:19.08    1:22.98  
                 39.87      1:22.98 (43.11)
  6 Natalie Dobson         17 Crawley           1:17.06    1:23.72  
                 38.85      1:23.72 (44.87)