Malta Swim Team                               Uploaded on 6/25/2013
       Malta Invitational Meet 2013 - 6/22/2013 to 6/23/2013        
                      Malta, MT (MT -ZZ , USA)                      
 
 Event 21  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         Pool:   17.96  2002      B.Burgess, SIDN
   Federation:   16.23  2001      D. Saeman, GLEN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Eoff, Braden            8 Chinook             22.00      21.76  
  2 Strutz, Kody            8 Big Sandy              NT      22.51  
  3 Masilang, Chyle         8 Big Sandy              NT      23.23  
  4 Netburn, Kieran         7 Lewistown           23.10      23.24  
  5 Brown, Reese            7 MALT                26.24      25.25  
  6 Barnett, Colter         8 GKST                   NT      25.41  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Pisle, Kaelin           6 Roundup             38.10      25.46  
  8 Benson, Julian          8 Harlem                 NT      26.43  
  9 Lippert, Noah           8 GKST                24.93      26.69  
 10 Murray, Noah            7 Dolphins               NT      28.24  
 11 Zimmer, Sean            7 Lewistown           26.49      29.20  
 12 Robinson, Royce         7 Lewistown              NT      29.66  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Edwards, Liam           8 Chinook             29.05      31.96  
 14 Christensen, Derrek     8 Chinook             33.99      32.98  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Stiffarm, Shane         6 Harlem                 NT      33.76  
 16 Elliot, Brockton        5 Chinook             58.18      35.78  
 17 Edwards, Quentin        6 Chinook             37.86      38.29  
 18 MacLeod, Daniel         7 Chinook             38.01      45.20  
 19 Anderson, Brock         7 Wet Devils             NT      57.04  
 20 Hunter, Mathew          5 MALT              1:01.72    1:01.51  
 -- Haugen, Dalton          8 Lewistown           26.65     X30.97  
 -- Four Colors, Alex       6 Harlem                 NT         DQ