Leatherhead Swim Club                        Uploaded on 30/06/2013
        Leatherhead Summer Meet 2013 - 3SE3519 - 30/06/2013         
                 Dorking Sports Centre (SRY , GBR)                  
 
 Event 14  Boys 9 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         2:59.50  9 ULT
         3:54.00  9 QT
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Stewart, Toby     9 DORKING           3:20.79    3:11.57 QT     
                 44.24      1:34.01 (49.77)
        2:24.20 (50.19)     3:11.57 (47.37)
  2 Hu, Young         9 CWSC              3:37.19    3:29.25 QT     
                 46.89      1:42.37 (55.48)
        2:36.90 (54.53)     3:29.25 (52.35)
 -- Hotta, Alexande   9 CWSC              3:13.60   x2:52.70 ULT+   
                 40.47      1:26.29 (45.82)
        2:11.45 (45.16)     2:52.70 (41.25)
 
 Event 14  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         2:43.80  10 ULT
         3:35.40  10 QT
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Wheal, Scott     10 DORKING           2:57.27    2:51.66 QT     
                 38.49      1:23.06 (44.57)
        2:08.48 (45.42)     2:51.66 (43.18)
  2 Knowles, Tomos   10 DORKING           2:46.95    2:51.68 QT     
                 39.19      1:23.12 (43.93)
        2:08.53 (45.41)     2:51.68 (43.15)
  3 McSpadden, Marc  10 BEKL              3:10.46    2:52.66 QT     
                 39.99      1:26.31 (46.32)
        2:12.30 (45.99)     2:52.66 (40.36)
  4 Crawford, Matth  10 DORKING           3:01.64    3:02.65 QT     
                 41.35      1:27.72 (46.37)
        2:13.88 (46.16)     3:02.65 (48.77)
  5 Ellis, James     10 CWSC              3:12.25    3:04.61 QT     
                 40.71      1:29.52 (48.81)
        2:19.60 (50.08)     3:04.61 (45.01)
  6 Close, Charlie   10 CWSC              3:09.00    3:08.37 QT     
                 44.68      1:34.47 (49.79)
        2:25.42 (50.95)     3:08.37 (42.95)
  7 Grenier, Mark    10 EDPS
             3:21.25    3:19.13 QT     
                 46.82      1:39.68 (52.86)
        2:33.22 (53.54)     3:19.13 (45.91)
  8 Lazare, Merlin   10 MERTON PISCES     3:33.71    3:28.30 QT     
                 44.86      1:37.94 (53.08)
        2:35.32 (57.38)     3:28.30 (52.98)
 
 Event 14  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         2:34.70  11 ULT
         3:19.90  11 QT
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Knowles, Owen    11 DORKING           2:37.97    2:35.08 QT     
                 36.06      1:15.72 (39.66)
        1:57.16 (41.44)     2:35.08 (37.92)
  2 Berzola, Andrew  11 CWSC              2:35.58    2:35.42 QT     
                 36.21      1:16.36 (40.15)
        1:57.10 (40.74)     2:35.42 (38.32)
  3 Ussher, Matthew  11 LEATHERHEAD       2:44.25    2:36.01 QT     
                 35.29      1:16.22 (40.93)
        1:57.22 (41.00)     2:36.01 (38.79)
  4 Bircher, Jacob   11 EDSC              2:45.00    2:44.84 QT     
                 37.17      1:20.73 (43.56)
        2:02.61 (41.88)     2:44.84 (42.23)
  5 Blake, Lewis     11 EDSC              3:03.30    2:57.92 QT     
                 40.45      1:26.69 (46.24)
        2:13.42 (46.73)     2:57.92 (44.50)
  6 Stevenson, Jame  11 CWSC              3:03.17    2:59.54 QT     
                 41.27      1:29.33 (48.06)
        2:16.33 (47.00)     2:59.54 (43.21)
  7 Saxby, Jim       11 DORKING           3:05.22    3:00.21 QT     
                 43.35      1:30.61 (47.26)
        2:16.24 (45.63)     3:00.21 (43.97)
  8 Oestergaard, Ch  11 CWSC              2:58.23    3:09.96 QT     
                 40.25      1:25.32 (45.07)
        2:12.00 (46.68)     3:09.96 (57.96)
  9 Stevenson, Angu  11 CWSC              3:19.53    3:14.57 QT     
                 43.48      1:34.06 (50.58)
        2:26.76 (52.70)     3:14.57 (47.81)
 -- Morgan, Huw      11 DORKING                NT   x2:31.47 ULT    
                 34.30      1:13.05 (38.75)
        1:53.35 (40.30)     2:31.47 (38.12)
 
 Event 14  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         2:25.80  12 ULT
         3:06.90  12 QT
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Simpson, Benjam  12 LEATHERHEAD       2:32.95    2:26.46 QT     
                 35.01      1:13.31 (38.30)
        1:50.05 (36.74)     2:26.46 (36.41)
  2 Bance, Patrick   12 DORKING           2:26.53    2:27.67 QT     
                 33.31      1:12.35 (39.04)
        1:51.04 (38.69)     2:27.67 (36.63)
  3 Shepherd, Tom    12 LEATHERHEAD       3:06.90    2:28.97 QT     
                 33.91      1:12.57 (38.66)
        1:52.07 (39.50)     2:28.97 (36.90)
  4 Stansfield, Tom  12 LEATHERHEAD       2:56.50    2:42.20 QT     
                 37.88      1:20.46 (42.58)
        2:03.06 (42.60)     2:42.20 (39.14)
  5 Lawson, Thomas   12 EDSC              2:55.80    2:43.99 QT     
                 37.00      1:20.75 (43.75)
        2:04.86 (44.11)     2:43.99 (39.13)
  6 Suther-Jones, F  12 BEKL              2:47.15    2:50.26 QT     
                 38.62      1:22.38 (43.76)
        2:07.51 (45.13)     2:50.26 (42.75)
  7 Wilson, Alexand  12 CWSC              2:52.88    2:51.15 QT     
                 39.14      1:25.16 (46.02)
        2:09.86 (44.70)     2:51.15 (41.29)
  8 Stephenson, Ben  12 DORKING           2:50.96    2:52.82 QT     
                 38.41      1:23.64 (45.23)
        2:09.58 (45.94)     2:52.82 (43.24)
  9 Bacon, Nicholas  12 CWSC              2:58.59    2:55.47 QT     
                 39.92      1:24.84 (44.92)
        2:10.69 (45.85)     2:55.47 (44.78)
 -- Smith, Lloyd     12 EDSC              2:32.30   x2:23.71 ULT+   
                 34.87      1:12.60 (37.73)
        1:49.45 (36.85)     2:23.71 (34.26)
 
 Event 14  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         2:18.10  13 ULT
         2:53.90  13 QT
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Collier, Domini  13 DORKING           2:22.12    2:21.52 QT     
                 32.46      1:08.44 (35.98)
        1:45.59 (37.15)     2:21.52 (35.93)
  2 McCormick, Bruc  13 GSC               2:23.65    2:24.06 QT     
                 33.19      1:09.53 (36.34)
        1:46.94 (37.41)     2:24.06 (37.12)
  3 Revelli, Carlo   13 CWSC              2:24.16    2:27.58 QT     
                 33.53      1:10.74 (37.21)
        1:49.08 (38.34)     2:27.58 (38.50)
  4 Newman, Bertram  13 CWSC              2:23.03    2:33.76 QT     
                 34.10      1:12.94 (38.84)
        1:53.22 (40.28)     2:33.76 (40.54)
  5 Jones, Scott     13 EDSC              2:35.90    2:34.00 QT     
                 36.21      1:15.33 (39.12)
        1:55.44 (40.11)     2:34.00 (38.56)
  6 Belsky, Misha    13 CWSC              2:43.37    2:42.75 QT     
                 37.64      1:19.05 (41.41)
        2:02.18 (43.13)     2:42.75 (40.57)
  7 Fay, Sebastian   13 DORKING           2:49.38    2:44.01 QT     
                 37.12      1:18.51 (41.39)
        2:03.72 (45.21)     2:44.01 (40.29)
  8 Mayo, Rohan      13 DORKING                NT    2:47.45 QT     
                 35.75      1:16.77 (41.02)
        2:01.76 (44.99)     2:47.45 (45.69)
  9 Karmoussi, Yous  13 MERTON PISCES     2:49.15    2:51.65 QT     
                 35.66      1:19.07 (43.41)
        2:06.51 (47.44)     2:51.65 (45.14)
 -- Bloomfield, Dav  13 CWSC              2:24.78   x2:15.62 ULT+   
                 31.31      1:05.81 (34.50)
        1:41.59 (35.78)     2:15.62 (34.03)
 
 Event 14  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         2:12.20  14 ULT
         2:41.60  14 QT
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Sandle, Robert   14 DORKING           2:17.35    2:16.91 QT     
                 32.00      1:06.77 (34.77)
        1:41.79 (35.02)     2:16.91 (35.12)
 
 Event 14  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         2:08.30  15 ULT
         2:33.00  15 QT
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Winson, James    15 LEATHERHEAD       2:09.35    2:10.69 QT     
                 30.59      1:03.91 (33.32)
        1:38.05 (34.14)     2:10.69 (32.64)
  2 Terry, Connor    15 LEATHERHEAD       2:28.56    2:25.47 QT     
                 32.91      1:10.13 (37.22)
        1:48.30 (38.17)     2:25.47 (37.17)
 
 Event 14  Boys 16-99 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         2:04.40  16-99 ULT
         2:27.10  16-99 QT
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Hodson, Kieran   16  WOKING           2:06.72    2:09.59 QT     
                 28.91      1:01.29 (32.38)
        1:35.93 (34.64)     2:09.59 (33.66)