Leatherhead Swim Club                        Uploaded on 30/06/2013
        Leatherhead Summer Meet 2013 - 3SE3519 - 30/06/2013         
                 Dorking Sports Centre (SRY , GBR)                  
 
 Event 6  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         1:15.40  12 ULT
         1:35.50  12 QT
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Geen, Frederick  12 EDSC              1:23.60    1:22.94 QT     
                 40.63      1:22.94 (42.31)
  2 Bacon, Nicholas  12 CWSC              1:26.89    1:26.02 QT     
                 39.79      1:26.02 (46.23)
 -- Wilson, Alexand  12 CWSC              1:29.84         DQ        
                 39.67                     
 
 Event 6  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         1:10.80  13 ULT
         1:28.30  13 QT
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Hinde, Adam      13 EDSC              1:19.01    1:16.05 QT     
                 36.74      1:16.05 (39.31)
  2 Revelli, Carlo   13 CWSC              1:16.15    1:16.99 QT     
                 36.43      1:16.99 (40.56)
  3 King, Robert     13 LEATHERHEAD       1:25.40    1:22.02 QT     
                 38.91      1:22.02 (43.11)
 
 Event 6  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         1:07.30  14 ULT
         1:21.70  14 QT
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Sandle, Robert   14 DORKING           1:17.52    1:14.22 QT     
                 35.85      1:14.22 (38.37)
 
 Event 6  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         1:04.60  15 ULT
         1:16.70  15 QT
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Hinde, Charlie   15 EDSC              1:10.45    1:07.61 QT     
                 32.57      1:07.61 (35.04)
  2 Winson, James    15 LEATHERHEAD       1:13.15    1:09.37 QT     
                 33.02      1:09.37 (36.35)
  3 Terry, Connor    15 LEATHERHEAD       1:16.70    1:16.05 QT     
                 35.33      1:16.05 (40.72)
 
 Event 6  Boys 16-99 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         1:00.90  16-99 ULT
         1:14.00  16-99 QT
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Willetts, Dougl  17 DORKING           1:04.18    1:05.77 QT     
                 31.11      1:05.77 (34.66)
  2 Hodson, Kieran   16  WOKING           1:09.59    1:09.50 QT     
                 32.61      1:09.50 (36.89)
  3 Garland, Benjam  17 CWSC              1:13.29    1:12.02 QT     
                 33.10      1:12.02 (38.92)