KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License 
   KZN SEAGULLS WINTER SC CHAMPS 2012 - 2012/09/28 to 2012/09/30    
                 Kings Park Pool SC (KZN -KZ , RSA)                 
 
 Event 236  Boys 15-16 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ronaldson, Daniel      15 WSTV-KZ           2:08.21    2:07.77  
                 26.73        58.65 (31.92)
        1:38.43 (39.78)     2:07.77 (29.34)
  2 Crawford, Brenden      16 STAD-CG           2:10.95    2:09.07  
                 27.60      1:02.25 (34.65)
        1:37.92 (35.67)     2:09.07 (31.15)
  3 Levy, Brendan          15 SGUL-KZ           2:09.92    2:11.63  
                 28.82      1:04.35 (35.53)
        1:41.77 (37.42)     2:11.63 (29.86)
  4 Mullen, Damian         16 LINR-CG           2:17.58    2:14.13  
                 29.32      1:02.17 (32.85)
        1:41.48 (39.31)     2:14.13 (32.65)
  5 Duffy, Logan           16 HASC-CG           2:16.47    2:15.68  
                 28.70      1:04.71 (36.01)
        1:43.80 (39.09)     2:15.68 (31.88)
  6 Hancock, Matthew       16 MDOL-CG           2:16.27    2:15.75  
                 28.99      1:03.57 (34.58)
        1:43.84 (40.27)     2:15.75 (31.91)
  7 Brooks, James          15 WSTV-KZ           2:19.33    2:16.30  
                 27.99      1:01.46 (33.47)
        1:43.11 (41.65)     2:16.30 (33.19)
  8 Odendaal, Dayne        15 Action Swim-KZ    2:13.40    2:16.44  
                 28.78      1:04.08 (35.30)
        1:44.31 (40.23)     2:16.44 (32.13)
  9 Stigant, Jarred        16 STAD-CG           2:20.87    2:17.11  
                 29.71      1:05.43 (35.72)
        1:45.11 (39.68)     2:17.11 (32.00)
 10 Ferreri, Flavio        16 MDOL-CG           2:19.40    2:17.21  
                 29.99      1:05.33 (35.34)
        1:47.40 (42.07)     2:17.21 (29.81)
 11 Isemonger, Brandon     15 MUST-CG           2:25.03    2:17.39  
                 29.26      1:05.40 (36.14)
        1:44.78 (39.38)     2:17.39 (32.61)
 12 Brown, Garett          16 WSTV-KZ           2:20.07    2:20.54  
                 30.74      1:06.70 (35.96)
        1:46.61 (39.91)     2:20.54 (33.93)
 13 Morris, Kyle           15 LINR-CG                NT    2:21.45  
                 30.70      1:07.07 (36.37)
        1:48.47 (41.40)     2:21.45 (32.98)
 14 Flattery, Robin        15 LINR-CG           2:32.16    2:21.82  
                 30.22      1:06.26 (36.04)
        1:47.89 (41.63)     2:21.82 (33.93)
 15 Gray, Ciaran           15 KLOO-KZ           2:21.86    2:23.18  
                 30.69      1:05.46 (34.77)
        1:50.67 (45.21)     2:23.18 (32.51)
 16 Carvalho, Aiden        16 STAD-CG           2:24.92    2:24.02  
                 32.00      1:12.22 (40.22)
        1:52.94 (40.72)     2:24.02 (31.08)
 17 Buys, MJ               15 WATR-CG           2:23.35    2:24.15  
                 30.53      1:10.89 (40.36)
        1:50.15 (39.26)     2:24.15 (34.00)
 18 Kincaid, Ross          15 KLOO-KZ           2:24.23    2:24.70  
                 31.81      1:07.83 (36.02)
        1:50.46 (42.63)     2:24.70 (34.24)
 19 Van Staden, Bradley    16 SEAL-KZ           2:18.95    2:25.82  
                 30.39      1:07.40 (37.01)
        1:51.04 (43.64)     2:25.82 (34.78)
 20 Long, Tristan          15 Action Swim-KZ         NT    2:26.10  
                 32.69      1:12.05 (39.36)
        1:54.18 (42.13)     2:26.10 (31.92)
 20 Wyllie, Roger          15 ALSC-CG           2:38.56    2:26.10  
                 31.20      1:08.29 (37.09)
        1:52.11 (43.82)     2:26.10 (33.99)
 22 De Campos, Sergio      16 RRSC-FS           2:31.09    2:26.18  
                 30.47      1:09.44 (38.97)
        1:51.77 (42.33)     2:26.18 (34.41)
 23 Williams, Thoriso      16 MDOL-CG           2:32.98    2:27.33  
                 30.20      1:06.82 (36.62)
        1:52.99 (46.17)     2:27.33 (34.34)
 24 Gersohn, Joshua        15 MDOL-CG           2:32.56    2:27.66  
                 31.33      1:10.67 (39.34)
        1:51.03 (40.36)     2:27.66 (36.63)
 25 Wetzlar, Peter         15 WSTV-KZ                NT    2:28.14  
                 29.99      1:06.15 (36.16)
        1:53.09 (46.94)     2:28.14 (35.05)
 26 Doyle, Tristan         15 WSTV-KZ           2:31.90    2:28.58  
                 30.68      1:09.78 (39.10)
        1:55.09 (45.31)     2:28.58 (33.49)
 27 Collins, David         15 Boksburg-ES       2:34.61    2:28.61  
                 31.91      1:10.73 (38.82)
        1:53.12 (42.39)     2:28.61 (35.49)
 28 Rensburg, Ryan         16 Boksburg-ES       2:39.70    2:31.46  
                 33.44      1:11.61 (38.17)
        1:54.56 (42.95)     2:31.46 (36.90)
 29 Naidoo, Keanan         15 MDOL-CG           2:42.71    2:31.75  
                 31.27      1:11.17 (39.90)
        1:56.61 (45.44)     2:31.75 (35.14)
 30 Ducker, Josh           16 KLOO-KZ           2:30.41    2:32.42  
                 32.26      1:12.43 (40.17)
        1:55.07 (42.64)     2:32.42 (37.35)
 31 Pimenta, Marco         15 Boksburg-ES       2:33.53    2:32.50  
                 31.69      1:10.45 (38.76)
        1:55.40 (44.95)     2:32.50 (37.10)
 32 Goosen, Jarod          15 WATR-CG           2:45.36    2:39.59  
                 33.94      1:15.42 (41.48)
        2:00.85 (45.43)     2:39.59 (38.74)
 33 Petrusewicz, Alex      15 Swim Academy-KZ   2:43.90    2:42.46  
                 34.11      1:17.35 (43.24)
        2:02.26 (44.91)     2:42.46 (40.20)
 34 Lazaruk, Oleksiy       15 MDOL-CG           2:55.36    2:43.31  
                 34.32      1:14.79 (40.47)
        2:04.38 (49.59)     2:43.31 (38.93)
 35 Grobler, Dylan         15 ATOT-KZ           2:47.36    2:43.84  
                 34.50      1:16.12 (41.62)
        2:06.46 (50.34)     2:43.84 (37.38)
 36 van der Westhuizen, D  15 SGUL-KZ           2:52.31    2:56.38  
                 33.35      1:15.99 (42.64)
        2:10.55 (54.56)     2:56.38 (45.83)