KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License 
   KZN SEAGULLS WINTER SC CHAMPS 2012 - 2012/09/28 to 2012/09/30    
                 Kings Park Pool SC (KZN -KZ , RSA)                 
 
 Event 234  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Musgrave, Bailey       14 WSTV-KZ           1:09.21    1:08.26  
                 32.01      1:08.26 (36.25)
  2 Van Niekerk, Kyle      14 WATR-CG           1:11.46    1:12.20  
                 33.80      1:12.20 (38.40)
  3 Kemp, Gareth           13 SGUL-KZ           1:11.87    1:12.42  
                 33.31      1:12.42 (39.11)
  4 Le Clos, Jordan        14 SGUL-KZ           1:17.66    1:15.98  
                 36.19      1:15.98 (39.79)
  5 Hlongwane, Mluleki     13 Beavers-KZ        1:17.17    1:16.54  
                 36.52      1:16.54 (40.02)
  6 Viljoen, Wilko         13 SGUL-KZ           1:20.82    1:16.78  
                 35.15      1:16.78 (41.63)
  7 Dannhauser, Josh       14 SGUL-KZ           1:18.19    1:17.21  
                 36.52      1:17.21 (40.69)
  8 Hadlow, Michael        14 MDOL-CG           1:28.12    1:17.72  
                 38.05      1:17.72 (39.67)
  9 Viljoen, Altus         13 SGUL-KZ           1:16.32    1:18.41  
                 36.65      1:18.41 (41.76)
 10 Zasas, Rafi            13 WATR-CG           1:20.56    1:18.67  
                 36.92      1:18.67 (41.75)
 11 Brown, Andrew          13 WATR-CG           1:20.09    1:18.80  
                 37.20      1:18.80 (41.60)
 12 Smith, Matthew         13 KLOO-KZ           1:28.63    1:19.12  
                 36.97      1:19.12 (42.15)
 13 Misdorp, Travis        13 Action Swim-KZ    1:20.08    1:19.19  
                 37.05      1:19.19 (42.14)
 14 Roque, Ethan           13 MDOL-CG           1:28.17    1:19.76  
                 36.91      1:19.76 (42.85)
 15 Salotto, Alano         14 HASC-CG           1:20.67    1:19.77  
                 37.70      1:19.77 (42.07)
 16 De Gouveia, Calvin     14 LINR-CG           1:20.62    1:19.78  
                 37.82      1:19.78 (41.96)
 17 Kaletsch, Rory         14 Action Swim-KZ    1:29.21    1:20.57  
                 37.45      1:20.57 (43.12)
 18 Lumsden, Matthew       14 SASE-CG           1:21.68    1:22.60  
                 38.72      1:22.60 (43.88)
 19 Cronje, Joshua         13 Onyx-ES           1:21.14    1:23.00  
                 39.90      1:23.00 (43.10)
 20 Van Staden, Clayton    13 SEAL-KZ           1:20.98    1:23.20  
                 39.63      1:23.20 (43.57)
 21 Brook, Aidan           13 MGSC-KZ           1:25.03    1:23.40  
                 39.68      1:23.40 (43.72)
 22 Van Rensburg, Anandt   13 STAD-CG           1:20.98    1:23.59  
                 39.53      1:23.59 (44.06)
 23 Frimas, Nicholas       14 Action Swim-KZ    1:26.22    1:24.26  
                 38.81      1:24.26 (45.45)
 24 Bedderson, Matthew     13 SEAL-KZ           1:26.32    1:24.30  
                 39.62      1:24.30 (44.68)
 25 Naicker, Duveaine      14 ACES-KZ           1:28.57    1:25.57  
                 40.09      1:25.57 (45.48)
 26 Raven, Michael         13 STAD-CG           1:25.71    1:26.74  
                 40.13      1:26.74 (46.61)
 27 Dibden, Hamish         13 Benoni-ES         1:29.54    1:26.84  
                 41.76      1:26.84 (45.08)
 28 Botha, JJ              13 SEAL-KZ           1:29.41    1:27.50  
                 40.85      1:27.50 (46.65)
 29 Abbott, Reuben         13 SGUL-KZ           1:28.23    1:28.05  
                 41.38      1:28.05 (46.67)
 30 Hanni, Sandor          13 Benoni-ES         1:34.56    1:29.04  
                 42.10      1:29.04 (46.94)
 31 Ducker, Liam           13 KLOO-KZ           1:28.80    1:30.10  
                 41.40      1:30.10 (48.70)
 32 Hargreaves, Reece      14 Action Swim-KZ         NT    1:30.70  
                 43.07      1:30.70 (47.63)
 33 Bubb, Jarrod           13 Benoni-ES         1:52.42    1:33.36  
                 44.65      1:33.36 (48.71)
 34 Schech, Jonathan       14 BARS-CG                NT    1:35.30  
                 42.89      1:35.30 (52.41)
 35 Pillay, Pearson        13 ATOT-KZ           1:41.32    1:37.09  
                 45.00      1:37.09 (52.09)
 36 Salikram, Shuvae       13 WSTV-KZ           1:40.09    1:38.15  
                 45.46      1:38.15 (52.69)
 37 Naidoo, Lishen         13 MNTA-KZ                NT    1:38.58  
                 45.39      1:38.58 (53.19)
 38 Trainer, Callum        13 WATR-CG           1:45.47    1:45.05  
                 47.05      1:45.05 (58.00)
 39 Samuel, Jadon          13 Boksburg-ES       1:53.53    1:47.30  
                 49.88      1:47.30 (57.42)