KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License 
   KZN SEAGULLS WINTER SC CHAMPS 2012 - 2012/09/28 to 2012/09/30    
                 Kings Park Pool SC (KZN -KZ , RSA)                 
 
 Event 233  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Anderson, Erin         13 STAD-CG           1:10.41   J1:11.35  
                 34.35      1:11.35 (37.00)
  2 Reeves, Kirsten        13 HASC-CG           1:17.20    1:17.21  
                 36.22      1:17.21 (40.99)
  3 Van Jaarsveld, Marize  13 MDOL-CG           1:16.47    1:17.58  
                 36.61      1:17.58 (40.97)
  4 Thevenau, Joelle       14 SEAL-KZ           1:18.52    1:18.86  
                 38.37      1:18.86 (40.49)
  5 Reynolds, Jamie        14 SEAL-KZ           1:16.53    1:18.99  
                 38.12      1:18.99 (40.87)
  6 Bosma, Caitlin         13 HASC-CG           1:17.02    1:19.37  
                 37.50      1:19.37 (41.87)
  7 Maphumulo, Ayanda      13 SGUL-KZ           1:23.53    1:20.49  
                 38.19      1:20.49 (42.30)
  8 Visagie, Emily         14 SEAL-KZ           1:20.25    1:20.60  
                 38.05      1:20.60 (42.55)
  9 Taylor, Helen          14 AZON-KZ           1:17.86    1:20.89  
                 38.05      1:20.89 (42.84)
 10 Pretorius, Nienke      14 BARS-CG           1:22.54    1:21.55  
                 38.17      1:21.55 (43.38)
 11 Smith, Amber           13 SEAL-KZ           1:23.51    1:21.87  
                 39.02      1:21.87 (42.85)
 12 Crow, Caitlin          14 HASC-CG           1:20.53    1:22.09  
                 38.20      1:22.09 (43.89)
 13 Davis, Kristen         13 KLOO-KZ           1:24.75    1:23.24  
                 39.33      1:23.24 (43.91)
 14 Putz, Tayla            13 SGUL-KZ           1:24.34    1:24.20  
                 40.72      1:24.20 (43.48)
 14 Tarpey, Tatum          14 SGUL-KZ           1:22.73    1:24.20  
                 39.12      1:24.20 (45.08)
 16 Pieterse, Denita-Sue   14 BLUO-KZ           1:23.58    1:24.68  
                 41.54      1:24.68 (43.14)
 17 Hudson, Olivia         14 WATR-CG           1:25.30    1:24.70  
                 39.32      1:24.70 (45.38)
 18 Thompson, Sarah        14 Action Swim-KZ    1:23.11    1:26.63  
                 39.78      1:26.63 (46.85)
 19 Oberholzer, Charlise   13 Action Swim-KZ    1:25.78    1:26.86  
                 41.42      1:26.86 (45.44)
 20 Whelan, Samantha       13 STAD-CG           1:25.02    1:26.95  
                 40.42      1:26.95 (46.53)
 21 Behrens, Leigh-Anne    14 ALSC-CG           1:28.09    1:26.96  
                 41.14      1:26.96 (45.82)
 22 Smith, Danielle        13 MGSC-KZ           1:35.65    1:27.10  
                 40.59      1:27.10 (46.51)
 23 Gardiner, Jamie        14 SASE-CG           1:24.24    1:27.37  
                 41.61      1:27.37 (45.76)
 24 Ebing, Kelly           14 WSTV-KZ           1:30.84    1:27.55  
                 42.00      1:27.55 (45.55)
 25 Brandt, Kathryn        14 BARS-CG           1:31.03    1:27.77  
                 41.00      1:27.77 (46.77)
 26 Vd Walt, Frances       14 MDOL-CG           1:26.01    1:28.05  
                 41.96      1:28.05 (46.09)
 27 Glaeser, Justine       13 SASE-CG           1:33.66    1:28.81  
                 41.49      1:28.81 (47.32)
 28 Holmes, McKenna        13 SGUL-KZ           1:32.31    1:28.91  
                 42.40      1:28.91 (46.51)
 29 Sher, Jodie            14 MDOL-CG           1:29.52    1:29.58  
                 42.96      1:29.58 (46.62)
 30 McLean-Leonard, Hanna  14 KLOO-KZ           1:31.25    1:29.68  
                 42.04      1:29.68 (47.64)
 31 Farrell, Nicola        14 OLDE-CG           1:30.93    1:29.71  
                 42.35      1:29.71 (47.36)
 32 Barman, Savannah       14 Boksburg-ES       1:35.92    1:29.91  
                 42.65      1:29.91 (47.26)
 33 Gerber, Monique        13 MDOL-CG           1:29.15    1:29.93  
                 41.61      1:29.93 (48.32)
 34 Goodhead, Julia        13 ALSC-CG           1:32.86    1:30.04  
                 42.54      1:30.04 (47.50)
 35 Rambrij, Nikita        13 Beavers-KZ        1:28.01    1:30.30  
                 43.16      1:30.30 (47.14)
 36 Groenewald, Marne      13 WATR-CG           1:31.19    1:30.33  
                 42.65      1:30.33 (47.68)
 37 Samuel, Jessica        14 Boksburg-ES       1:33.04    1:31.20  
                 43.41      1:31.20 (47.79)
 38 Coleman, Emma          13 ALSC-CG                NT    1:31.71  
                 41.14      1:31.71 (50.57)
 39 Tivers, Shene'         13 WSTV-KZ           1:31.78    1:33.23  
                 44.14      1:33.23 (49.09)
 40 Langheim, Sam          13 BARS-CG           1:33.76    1:34.55  
                 44.60      1:34.55 (49.95)
 41 Radford, Skyler        13 SASE-CG           1:33.93    1:34.96  
                 44.64      1:34.96 (50.32)
 42 Barnes, Lauren         14 Benoni-ES         1:35.51    1:36.79  
                 46.50      1:36.79 (50.29)
 43 Botha, Megan           14 MDOL-CG                NT    1:37.35  
                 45.47      1:37.35 (51.88)
 44 Jacobs, Leah           14 OLDE-CG                NT    1:39.83  
                 47.32      1:39.83 (52.51)
 45 Both, Tyla             13 BARS-CG           1:41.77    1:39.88  
                 46.56      1:39.88 (53.32)
 46 Van Staden, Dane'l     13 Beavers-KZ        1:37.72    1:42.08  
                 48.94      1:42.08 (53.14)
 47 Manners-Wood, Becky    14 Penguins-KZ       1:47.41    1:44.44  
                 47.22      1:44.44 (57.22)
 48 Govender, Reya         13 KLOO-KZ                NT    1:45.31  
                 49.93      1:45.31 (55.38)
 49 Ash, Lauren            13 USH-NN                 NT    1:46.68  
                 49.39      1:46.68 (57.29)