KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License 
   KZN SEAGULLS WINTER SC CHAMPS 2012 - 2012/09/28 to 2012/09/30    
                 Kings Park Pool SC (KZN -KZ , RSA)                 
 
 Event 230  Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kincaid, Reece         12 KLOO-KZ           1:08.67    1:09.53  
                 33.23      1:09.53 (36.30)
  2 McGlynn, Michael       12 KLOO-KZ           1:14.56    1:15.02  
                 35.80      1:15.02 (39.22)
  3 Van der Merwe, Lukas   12 WATR-CG           1:14.41    1:15.87  
                 34.27      1:15.87 (41.60)
  4 Gomes, Roberto         12 HASC-CG           1:20.00    1:16.49  
                 35.34      1:16.49 (41.15)
  5 Singh, Juvahn          11 Swim Academy-KZ   1:47.94    1:23.45  
                 38.15      1:23.45 (45.30)
  6 Macdonald, David       11 SGUL-KZ           1:22.80    1:24.50  
                 37.94      1:24.50 (46.56)
  7 Moodley, Riolan        12 Action Swim-KZ    1:23.44    1:25.04  
                 39.07      1:25.04 (45.97)
  8 Roberts, Joshua        11 KLOO-KZ           1:28.06    1:25.51  
                 38.58      1:25.51 (46.93)
  9 Dannhauser, Daniel     12 USH-NN            1:34.58    1:26.21  
                 39.24      1:26.21 (46.97)
 10 Nel, Joshua            11 LINR-CG           1:31.96    1:26.92  
                 37.89      1:26.92 (49.03)
 11 Daly, James            11 ELEC-CG           1:40.56    1:27.51  
                 40.43      1:27.51 (47.08)
 12 Thompson, Charles      12 MGSC-KZ           1:30.26    1:28.03  
                 39.73      1:28.03 (48.30)
 13 Miranda, Fabio         12 Onyx-ES           1:33.36    1:28.18  
                 39.73      1:28.18 (48.45)
 14 Milne, Jason           11 SEAL-KZ           1:28.45    1:30.46  
                 39.59      1:30.46 (50.87)
 15 Tucker, Shane          11 Benoni-ES              NT    1:32.08  
                 42.16      1:32.08 (49.92)
 16 de Goede, James        11 SGUL-KZ           1:30.56    1:33.20  
                 41.81      1:33.20 (51.39)
 17 Gray, Brendan          11 KLOO-KZ           1:35.22    1:33.28  
                 42.79      1:33.28 (50.49)
 18 Kyle, Joshua           11 WSTV-KZ           1:37.75    1:33.53  
                 42.87      1:33.53 (50.66)
 19 Snyman, Waldo          11 SGUL-KZ           1:34.68    1:33.95  
                 42.41      1:33.95 (51.54)
 20 Brown, Forrest         12 AZON-KZ           1:36.65    1:35.57  
                 41.22      1:35.57 (54.35)
 21 Dethian, Lance         12 Onyx-ES                NT    1:38.00  
                 42.65      1:38.00 (55.35)
 22 Maritz, Carl           12 Boksburg-ES            NT    1:40.66  
                 46.74      1:40.66 (53.92)
 23 du Rand, Matthew       11 SEAL-KZ           1:41.96    1:45.28  
                 47.83      1:45.28 (57.45)
 24 Letley, Kyle           11 MUST-CG                NT    1:47.32  
                 48.13      1:47.32 (59.19)
 25 Mashao, Refiloe        11 STAD-CG           1:53.24    1:48.14  
                 48.83      1:48.14 (59.31)